Canada Running SeriesRacesBlogContact

Congratulations to all participants! If you're looking for your next race, check out the full Canada Running Series schedule for an event near you!

Under Armour Eastside 10k

September 14, 2019
Vancouver, BC
Overall Results



                                                                                                  Vancouver Eastside 10K
                                              Saturday, September 14, 2019
                                                      Vancouver, BC
      10 km - Overall Results

  *!* OA Results sorted by GUN TIME *!*
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Final   Gun      Chip    KM    Bib   Participant                                          Place
Place   Time     Time   Pace   No.   Name                     City             Prov\CTRY  in Sex     Place in Category
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1   29:50    29:50  2:59      4  Evan ESSELINK            Vancouver          BC CAN    1/1128    1/167 M25-29
    2   29:58    29:58  3:00      1  Trevor HOFBAUER          Calgary            AB CAN    2/1128    2/167 M25-29
    3   30:10    30:06  3:01      3  Benjamin PREISNER        Milton             ON CAN    3/1128    1/49  M20-24
    4   30:49    30:49  3:05      5  Kevin COFFEY             Vancouver          BC CAN    4/1128    1/176 M30-34
    5   30:54    30:54  3:06     11  Theo HUNT                Vancouver          BC CAN    5/1128    2/176 M30-34
    6   31:20    31:20  3:08      9  Blair MORGAN             Vancouver          BC CAN    6/1128    3/167 M25-29
    7   31:27    31:23  3:09      8  Will NORRIS              Spirit Lake        IA USA    7/1128    2/49  M20-24
    8   31:35    31:34  3:10     13  Kevin FRIESEN            Vancouver          BC CAN    8/1128    3/176 M30-34
    9   31:45    31:40  3:10     19  Cedric LEHMANN           Krauchthal         BE SUI    9/1128    3/49  M20-24
   10   32:01    31:59  3:12     12  Brendan WONG             Coquitlam          BC CAN   10/1128    4/167 M25-29
   11   32:04    32:00  3:12     20  Joshua POTVIN            Vancouver          BC CAN   11/1128    5/167 M25-29
   12   32:08    32:06  3:13     22  Richard REID             Edmonton           AB CAN   12/1128    4/176 M30-34
   13   32:10    32:08  3:13     15  Keenan VINEY             Calgary            AB CAN   13/1128    6/167 M25-29
   14   32:27    32:25  3:15     36  Craig MCMILLAN           North Vancouver    BC CAN   14/1128    1/151 M40-44
   15   32:33    32:32  3:16     30  Jeremiah ZIAK            Vancouver          BC CAN   15/1128    2/151 M40-44
   16   32:44    32:42  3:17     F4  Malindi ELMORE           Kelowna            BC CAN    1/1163    1/174 F35-39
   17   33:19    33:15  3:20     F5  Kinsey MIDDLETON         Boise                 CAN    2/1163    1/204 F25-29
   18   33:29    33:27  3:21     21  Sean CHESTER             Victoria           BC CAN   16/1128    1/184 M35-39
   19   33:30    33:25  3:21    369  Adam BUZINSKY            Victoria           BC CAN   17/1128    5/176 M30-34
   20   33:33    33:29  3:21     F3  Leslie SEXTON            London             ON CAN    3/1163    1/190 F30-34
   21   33:39    33:34  3:22     25  Mark KLASSEN             Mission            BC CAN   18/1128    6/176 M30-34
   22   33:52    33:48  3:23     26  Gus AMUNDSON             Vancouver          BC CAN   19/1128    2/184 M35-39
   23   33:58    33:56  3:24   2701  Carlos LESSER            Vancouver          BC CAN   20/1128    7/167 M25-29
   24   34:13    34:07  3:25   2576  Eric ZHAO                Vancouver          BC CAN   21/1128    8/167 M25-29
   25   34:19    34:17  3:26     F8  Cleo BOYD                Kingston           ON CAN    4/1163    2/204 F25-29
   26   34:27    34:22  3:27     24  Kyle KIMURA              Vancouver          BC CAN   22/1128    7/176 M30-34
   27   34:34    34:34  3:28     33  Kevin O'CONNOR           Vancouver          BC CAN   23/1128    1/94  M50-54
   28   34:35    34:30  3:27     37  Takashi BOURCHIER        West Vancouver     BC CAN   24/1128    3/151 M40-44
   29   34:37    34:36  3:28     F6  Dayna PIDHORESKY         Vancouver          BC CAN    5/1163    2/190 F30-34
   30   34:40    34:36  3:28     34  James NEWBY              Squamish           BC CAN   25/1128    1/119 M45-49
   31   35:15    35:11  3:32    239  Jonathan BEHNKE          Nanaimo            BC CAN   26/1128    9/167 M25-29
   32   35:15    35:12  3:32   1824  Charles PERROT-MINOT     Vancouver          BC CAN   27/1128   10/167 M25-29
   33   35:18    35:16  3:32     31  Craig ODERMATT           Victoria           BC CAN   28/1128    2/119 M45-49
   34   35:32    35:27  3:33   1661  Kenny MUIR               Vancouver          BC CAN   29/1128    3/184 M35-39
   35   35:45    35:41  3:35   2347  Adam VILIO               Surrey             BC CAN   30/1128    1/18  M15-19
   36   35:51    35:40  3:34    495  Adrian CHRIST            Red Deer           AB CAN   31/1128   11/167 M25-29
   37   35:53    35:47  3:35   2225  David TAPIA              Burnaby            BC CAN   32/1128    4/184 M35-39
   38   35:53    35:47  3:35    336  Greg BROADWORTH          Vancouver          BC CAN   33/1128    4/151 M40-44
   39   35:58    35:57  3:36     32  Stephen HAVAS            Vancouver          BC CAN   34/1128    3/119 M45-49
   40   36:09    36:07  3:37   1036  Neil HOLM                Courtenay          BC CAN   35/1128    2/94  M50-54
   41   36:13    36:09  3:37   1187  Lee KENNETT              Vancouver          BC CAN   36/1128    5/184 M35-39
   42   36:14    36:11  3:38   2654  Harrison GLOTMAN         Vancouver          BC CAN   37/1128   12/167 M25-29
   43   36:15    36:13  3:38    F11  Briana HUNGERFORD        Vancouver          BC CAN    6/1163    3/204 F25-29
   44   36:17    36:13  3:38     F9  Clara LANGLEY            Kingston           ON CAN    7/1163    1/73  F20-24
   45   36:19    36:14  3:38   2822  Dimitrios MYLONAS        Vancouver          BC CAN   38/1128    6/184 M35-39
   46   36:21    36:17  3:38     39  Tyler GINTHER            Surrey             BC CAN   39/1128    3/94  M50-54
   47   36:25    36:20  3:38    F12  Sidney SWIERENGA         Vancouver          BC CAN    8/1163    1/11  F14-  
   48   36:32    36:25  3:39   2689  Daniel LAI               Vancouver          BC CAN   40/1128    4/49  M20-24
   49   36:38    36:33  3:40   1571  Angus MCNEIL             Toronto            ON CAN   41/1128   13/167 M25-29
   50   36:49    36:45  3:41    544  Vincent COUTY            Paris                 FRA   42/1128    5/49  M20-24
   51   36:52    36:45  3:41    204  David BANDIERA           Vancouver          BC CAN   43/1128   14/167 M25-29
   52   36:53    36:51  3:41     38  Philip FINLAYSON         Burnaby            BC CAN   44/1128    5/151 M40-44
   53   36:59    36:56  3:42   1741  Sean OBRIEN              Vancouver          BC CAN   45/1128    7/184 M35-39
   54   37:02    36:56  3:42   1863  Robyn POULIN             Vernon             BC CAN    9/1163    2/174 F35-39
   55   37:03    36:58  3:42   1689  Riaan NAUDE              North Vancouver    BC CAN   46/1128    6/151 M40-44
   56   37:05    37:02  3:43   1678  Farid MUTTALIB           Vancouver          BC CAN   47/1128    8/176 M30-34
   57   37:09    37:04  3:43    F22  Eleanor GREENWOOD        North Vancouver    BC CAN   10/1163    1/143 F40-44
   58   37:10    36:44  3:41   2675  Curtis JUNG              Burnaby            BC CAN   48/1128   15/167 M25-29
   59   37:11    37:04  3:43   2045  Daniel SEDIN             Vancouver          BC CAN   49/1128    8/184 M35-39
   60   37:11    37:10  3:43     35  Chris NAPIER             Vancouver          BC CAN   50/1128    7/151 M40-44
   61   37:14    37:11  3:44   1272  Darrell LAHEY            Vancouver          BC CAN   51/1128    8/151 M40-44
   62   37:18    37:10  3:43   2046  Henrik SEDIN             Vancouver          BC CAN   52/1128    9/184 M35-39
   63   37:22    37:17  3:44    686  Felipe EDORA             Victoria           BC CAN   53/1128    4/94  M50-54
   64   37:22    37:15  3:44   2173  Michael STOCKDALE        Vancouver          BC CAN   54/1128    4/119 M45-49
   65   37:23    37:20  3:44    F18  Lissa ZIMMER             Vancouver          BC CAN   11/1163    4/204 F25-29
   66   37:25    37:21  3:45   1876  Yu QIN                   Burnaby            BC CAN   55/1128    5/119 M45-49
   67   37:40    37:34  3:46   2613  Blaze CAPDECOUME         Vancouver          BC CAN   56/1128   16/167 M25-29
   68   37:48    37:41  3:47    327  Maxime BRASSARD          Whistler           BC CAN   57/1128   17/167 M25-29
   69   37:49    37:39  3:46   1014  Kenton HIROWATARI        Abbotsford         BC CAN   58/1128    9/176 M30-34
   70   37:50    37:42  3:47   2357  Randy VIS                Langley            BC CAN   59/1128   10/184 M35-39
   71   37:51    37:48  3:47   2826  Julian COOPER            Vancouver          BC CAN   60/1128   11/184 M35-39
   72   37:55    37:52  3:48   1466  Dylan MACLEOD            Vancouver          BC CAN   61/1128    6/119 M45-49
   73   37:59    37:53  3:48   1176  Tomas KAVAN              Vancouver          BC CAN   62/1128   10/176 M30-34
   74   37:59    37:52  3:48    123  Brian ALEXANDER          Vancouver          BC CAN   63/1128   12/184 M35-39
   75   38:01    37:59  3:48    F13  Kimberley DOERKSEN       Vancouver          BC CAN   12/1163    5/204 F25-29
   76   38:02    37:55  3:48    299  Carlos BONILLA           Vancouver          BC CAN   64/1128   13/184 M35-39
   77   38:02    37:59  3:48   2260  Shanfu TIAN              Burnaby            BC CAN   65/1128   14/184 M35-39
   78   38:18    38:08  3:49   2130  Patrick SNELLING         North Vancouver    BC CAN   66/1128   18/167 M25-29
   79   38:20    38:14  3:50   1122  Cory JENNERMANN          Vancouver          BC CAN   67/1128   15/184 M35-39
   80   38:26    38:16  3:50   1540  Michael MCCORMICK        Vancouver          BC CAN   68/1128   11/176 M30-34
   81   38:26    38:19  3:50   1135  Talib JIWANI             Vancouver          BC CAN   69/1128    9/151 M40-44
   82   38:28    38:19  3:50    685  Reg EDDY                 Vancouver          BC CAN   70/1128   19/167 M25-29
   83   38:31    38:27  3:51   2050  Josh SEIFARTH            Vancouver          BC CAN   71/1128   12/176 M30-34
   84   38:31    38:27  3:51    298  Gavin BONG               Vancouver          BC CAN   72/1128    7/119 M45-49
   85   38:33    38:28  3:51   1259  Ryusuke KUBO             Vancouver          BC CAN   73/1128   10/151 M40-44
   86   38:33    38:28  3:51   1831  Thom PETERS              Vancouver          BC CAN   74/1128   20/167 M25-29
   87   38:35    38:28  3:51   1946  David ROBINS             Vancouver          BC CAN   75/1128   16/184 M35-39
   88   38:43    38:33  3:52   2625  Scott COOMBS             Vancouver          BC CAN   76/1128   21/167 M25-29
   89   38:48    38:42  3:53    591  Mark DAWSON              Vancouver          BC CAN   77/1128    8/119 M45-49
   90   38:50    38:43  3:53   2169  Brian STEWART            Courtenay          BC CAN   78/1128    1/29  M60-64
   91   38:50    38:46  3:53   2862  Tadashi YAMAURA          Vancouver          BC CAN   13/1163    2/143 F40-44
   92   38:57    38:50  3:53   2228  Lydia TAY                Vancouver          BC CAN   14/1163    3/190 F30-34
   93   39:00    38:55  3:54    417  Emma CHADSEY             Vancouver          BC CAN   15/1163    6/204 F25-29
   94   39:05    39:01  3:55    656  Walter DOWNEY            Vancouver          BC CAN   79/1128    1/74  M55-59
   95   39:05    38:58  3:54   2032  Mark SCHELLENBERG        Vancouver          BC CAN   80/1128   11/151 M40-44
   96   39:06    39:00  3:54    867  Reginald GILLETT         Vancouver          BC CAN   81/1128   17/184 M35-39
   97   39:09    38:57  3:54   2741  Nicholas PENNER          Vancouver          BC CAN   82/1128   22/167 M25-29
   98   39:10    39:04  3:55   1942  Grant ROBERTS            Vancouver          BC CAN   83/1128   13/176 M30-34
   99   39:11    39:04  3:55   2721  Ari METZGER              Vancouver          BC CAN   84/1128   14/176 M30-34
  100   39:15    38:57  3:54   2737  Ryan PARTINGTON          Coquitlam          BC CAN   85/1128   23/167 M25-29
  101   39:23    39:15  3:56   1588  Hugo MERINO              Richmond           BC CAN   86/1128   15/176 M30-34
  102   39:25    39:15  3:56   1365  Ray LEUNG                Vancouver          BC CAN   87/1128   12/151 M40-44
  103   39:26    39:17  3:56    857  Alison GILL              Vancouver          BC CAN   16/1163    7/204 F25-29
  104   39:26    39:16  3:56   2565  Simon YUEN               Coquitlam          BC CAN   88/1128   18/184 M35-39
  105   39:29    39:17  3:56   2891  Henry ORSINI             Vancouver          BC CAN   89/1128    6/49  M20-24
  106   39:29    39:02  3:55   2193  Tadaaki SUN              Victoria           BC CAN   90/1128   24/167 M25-29
  107   39:31    39:20  3:56   2404  Douglas WEIBEL           Vancouver          BC CAN   91/1128   19/184 M35-39
  108   39:33    39:26  3:57   1037  Ash HOLMES               Vancouver          BC CAN   92/1128   25/167 M25-29
  109   39:34    39:28  3:57   1476  Nuru MAHAMOUED           Vancouver          BC CAN   93/1128    5/94  M50-54
  110   39:36    39:08  3:55    904  Ellis GRAY               Vancouver          BC CAN   94/1128   16/176 M30-34
  111   39:41    39:32  3:58   1553  Frank MCFIRES            Vancouver          BC CAN   95/1128   17/176 M30-34
  112   39:42    39:33  3:58   2898  Anthony DE LA ROSA       Coquitlam          BC CAN   96/1128   18/176 M30-34
  113   39:43    39:35  3:58    617  Alex DENYSIUK            Vancouver          BC CAN   17/1163    8/204 F25-29
  114   39:43    39:35  3:58   2136  Lucas SOCIO              Vancouver          BC CAN   97/1128   19/176 M30-34
  115   39:47    39:40  3:58    586  Debbie DAVIDSON          Vancouver          BC CAN   18/1163    3/174 F35-39
  116   39:48    39:40  3:58   2831  Michael SCHWANDT         Vancouver          BC CAN   98/1128   20/184 M35-39
  117   39:51    39:47  3:59   1949  Nadine ROBINSON          Vancouver          BC CAN   19/1163    4/190 F30-34
  118   39:52    39:43  3:59    124  Andrei ALEXANDRONI       Burnaby            BC CAN   99/1128   20/176 M30-34
  119   39:52    39:49  3:59    268  Matthew BEVILACQUA       Maple Ridge        BC CAN  100/1128   26/167 M25-29
  120   39:53    39:43  3:59    994  Mark HEFFERNAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  101/1128   13/151 M40-44
  121   39:55    39:47  3:59    400  Aaron CARVETH            Vancouver          BC CAN  102/1128   21/176 M30-34
  122   40:00    39:52  4:00   1740  Jeremy OBERT             Vancouver          BC CAN  103/1128   21/184 M35-39
  123   40:01    39:36  3:58   1174  Dean KATO                Vancouver          BC CAN  104/1128   22/176 M30-34
  124   40:04    39:57  4:00   2790  Hao WANG                 West Vancouver     BC CAN  105/1128    9/119 M45-49
  125   40:04    39:56  4:00    335  Richard BRITTIN          Vancouver          BC CAN  106/1128    6/94  M50-54
  126   40:08    39:59  4:00    646  Luca DORATO              Richmond           BC CAN  107/1128   23/176 M30-34
  127   40:08    39:58  4:00   1372  Chun Yin Joshua LI       Richmond           BC CAN  108/1128   14/151 M40-44
  128   40:13    40:02  4:01    936  David GVOZDANOVICH       North Vancouver    BC CAN  109/1128   22/184 M35-39
  129   40:16    40:08  4:01   2107  Andrew SLACK             Vancouver          BC CAN  110/1128   15/151 M40-44
  130   40:18    40:10  4:01   2786  Martin VIRGEN            El Paso            TX USA  111/1128   16/151 M40-44
  131   40:18    40:10  4:01    774  Jasper FLEMING           Garibaldi Highland BC CAN  112/1128    1/19  M14-  
  132   40:24    40:15  4:02   2332  Brent VATNE              Vancouver          BC CAN  113/1128   24/176 M30-34
  133   40:25    40:12  4:02   2313  Thomas UNGERER           New Westminster    BC CAN  114/1128   27/167 M25-29
  134   40:28    40:19  4:02   1720  Todd NICKEL              Vancouver          BC CAN  115/1128   17/151 M40-44
  135   40:30    40:24  4:03   1690  Emmajean NEAL            Vancouver          BC CAN   20/1163    1/14  F15-19
  136   40:31    40:28  4:03    F24  Melanie KASSEL           Chilliwack         BC CAN   21/1163    1/128 F45-49
  137   40:31    40:25  4:03   2630  Levon CULBERTSON-BOTTOM  Vancouver          BC CAN  116/1128   28/167 M25-29
  138   40:33    40:25  4:03   1103  Ben JACKSON              Vancouver          BC CAN  117/1128   18/151 M40-44
  139   40:36    40:23  4:03    985  Thomas HATTIE            Langley            BC CAN  118/1128    7/49  M20-24
  140   40:37    40:29  4:03   1757  Conrad OLSON             Vancouver          BC CAN  119/1128   23/184 M35-39
  141   40:39    40:28  4:03   1369  Dan LEVITT               Vancouver          BC CAN  120/1128    7/94  M50-54
  142   40:41    40:32  4:04    953  Christer HALLBERG        Vancouver          BC CAN  121/1128    2/74  M55-59
  143   40:41    40:35  4:04   1376  Lu LI                    Burnaby            BC CAN  122/1128   10/119 M45-49
  144   40:42    40:35  4:04    757  Benoit FERRADINI         Vancouver          BC CAN  123/1128   19/151 M40-44
  145   40:46    40:36  4:04   2553  Felix YU                 Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  124/1128   25/176 M30-34
  146   40:47    40:37  4:04    541  Ben COULL                Vancouver          BC CAN  125/1128   29/167 M25-29
  147   40:49    40:39  4:04    887  Jake GOOSE               Vancouver          BC CAN  126/1128   30/167 M25-29
  148   40:51    40:41  4:05   2537  Brayden YORK             Vancouver          BC CAN  127/1128   31/167 M25-29
  149   40:52    40:44  4:05   2816  Patrick PROIETTI         Coquitlam          BC CAN  128/1128   11/119 M45-49
  150   40:56    40:49  4:05   1055  Marc HREHIRCHEK          Burnaby            BC CAN  129/1128   32/167 M25-29
  151   40:59    40:44  4:05   1141  Steve JOHNSON            Port Moody         BC CAN  130/1128   26/176 M30-34
  152   41:00    40:49  4:05   1241  Sarah KORPACH            Vancouver          BC CAN   22/1163    2/73  F20-24
  153   41:01    40:53  4:06   1804  Kendal PAUL              Vancouver          BC CAN   23/1163    4/174 F35-39
  154   41:02    40:51  4:06   2598  Kim BENNETT              Vancouver          BC CAN   24/1163    5/190 F30-34
  155   41:05    40:37  4:04   1321  Daniel LEE               Vancouver          BC CAN  131/1128   24/184 M35-39
  156   41:06    40:57  4:06    958  John HAMILTON            Vancouver          BC CAN  132/1128   25/184 M35-39
  157   41:08    40:57  4:06    634  Matt DIEDERICHS          Vancouver          BC CAN  133/1128   27/176 M30-34
  158   41:09    41:05  4:07   1431  Andre LUI                North Vancouver    BC CAN  134/1128   26/184 M35-39
  159   41:11    41:04  4:07    293  Kashtin BOGART           Abbotsford         BC CAN  135/1128    8/49  M20-24
  160   41:11    40:59  4:06   1520  Stuart MASSEY            Port Moody         BC CAN  136/1128   12/119 M45-49
  161   41:14    41:05  4:07   1572  Jacob MCNEIL             Vancouver          BC CAN  137/1128   28/176 M30-34
  162   41:16    40:57  4:06   2567  Kevin ZAKRESKI           Vancouver          BC CAN  138/1128   13/119 M45-49
  163   41:17    41:08  4:07   1298  Wenjun LAO               Burnaby            BC CAN  139/1128   14/119 M45-49
  164   41:20    41:13  4:08   2118  Christopher SMITH        Vancouver          BC CAN  140/1128   27/184 M35-39
  165   41:27    41:20  4:08   1759  Joshua OLSON             Vancouver          BC CAN  141/1128   20/151 M40-44
  166   41:28    41:21  4:09   1814  Matthew PEDLEY           Vancouver          BC CAN  142/1128   28/184 M35-39
  167   41:29    41:22  4:09    731  Rhiannon EVANS           Vancouver          BC CAN   25/1163    9/204 F25-29
  168   41:29    41:23  4:09    988  Simon HAYES              Vancouver          BC CAN  143/1128   21/151 M40-44
  169   41:31    41:21  4:08   1131  Juancarlos JIMENEZ MART  Vancouver          BC CAN  144/1128   22/151 M40-44
  170   41:32    41:22  4:09   1165  Gloria KANUKA            Calgary            AB CAN   26/1163   10/204 F25-29
  171   41:34    41:25  4:09   2628  Wayne CROWE              Comox              BC CAN  145/1128    2/29  M60-64
  172   41:34    41:25  4:09   2286  Camilo TREVINO           Vancouver          BC CAN  146/1128   29/176 M30-34
  173   41:37    41:26  4:09   2571  Sixuan Spencer ZENG      Burnaby            BC CAN  147/1128   33/167 M25-29
  174   41:38    41:30  4:09    282  James BLAIR              Burnaby            BC CAN  148/1128   15/119 M45-49
  175   41:41    41:28  4:09    773  Daniel FLEMING           Vancouver          BC CAN  149/1128   29/184 M35-39
  176   41:47    41:32  4:10   1962  Trevor ROGERS            Vancouver          BC CAN  150/1128   34/167 M25-29
  177   41:48    41:38  4:10    429  Eddie CHAN               Vancouver          BC CAN  151/1128   30/184 M35-39
  178   41:48    41:41  4:11    291  Ryan BOECHLER            Vancouver          BC CAN  152/1128   30/176 M30-34
  179   41:49    41:40  4:10   2211  Taylor TAM               Vancouver          BC CAN  153/1128    9/49  M20-24
  180   41:49    41:29  4:09    671  Dustin DUNSMUIR          New Westminster    BC CAN  154/1128   31/184 M35-39
  181   41:50    41:39  4:10    218  Haley BARTON             Vancouver          BC CAN   27/1163    2/128 F45-49
  182   41:50    41:25  4:09   1944  Rick ROBERTS             Vancouver          BC CAN  155/1128    8/94  M50-54
  183   41:53    41:45  4:11   2436  Kathryn WILLIAMSON       Vancouver          BC CAN   28/1163    5/174 F35-39
  184   41:56    41:38  4:10   1646  Sam MORRIS               North Vancouver    BC CAN  156/1128   35/167 M25-29
  185   41:56    41:45  4:11   2832  Sigrid PEMBROKE          Vancouver          BC CAN   29/1163   11/204 F25-29
  186   41:57    41:43  4:11   2184  James SUDERMAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  157/1128   36/167 M25-29
  187   41:57    41:51  4:12   2394  Zuzanna WASYLIW          Vancouver          BC CAN   30/1163    6/174 F35-39
  188   41:58    41:49  4:11   1693  Mark NELSON              Burnaby            BC CAN  158/1128   16/119 M45-49
  189   41:59    41:38  4:10    845  Sebastian GERHARDS       Vancouver          BC CAN  159/1128    2/18  M15-19
  190   42:01    41:41  4:11   2714  Taylor MAXWELL           Delta              BC CAN  160/1128   10/49  M20-24
  191   42:03    41:47  4:11    521  Kaelin COLEMAN           Vancouver          BC CAN   31/1163    6/190 F30-34
  192   42:06    41:57  4:12    626  Ninderjit DHALIWAL       Abbotsford         BC CAN  161/1128   17/119 M45-49
  193   42:07    41:59  4:12   2265  Darcy TINGALA            Richmond           BC CAN  162/1128   23/151 M40-44
  194   42:09    42:01  4:13    582  Andrew DASSELAAR         Vancouver          BC CAN  163/1128   24/151 M40-44
  195   42:11    42:02  4:13   1377  Luke J LI                Burnaby            BC CAN  164/1128    9/94  M50-54
  196   42:13    42:10  4:13   1739  Jc OBERMEIER             Vancouver          BC CAN  165/1128   32/184 M35-39
  197   42:15    41:45  4:11   1856  Doug POPE                Vancouver          BC CAN  166/1128   18/119 M45-49
  198   42:16    42:03  4:13    109  Elyse ADAMIC             Vancouver          BC CAN   32/1163   12/204 F25-29
  199   42:16    42:08  4:13    908  Cody GREEN               Vancouver          BC CAN  167/1128   31/176 M30-34
  200   42:19    42:03  4:13   1858  Christopher PORTER       Vancouver          BC CAN  168/1128   33/184 M35-39
  201   42:21    42:10  4:13   1761  Derek OLSZOWY            North Vancouver    BC CAN  169/1128   34/184 M35-39
  202   42:22    42:15  4:14   2829  Scott CURRY              Vancouver          BC CAN  170/1128   19/119 M45-49
  203   42:25    42:14  4:14    636  Margreet DIETZ           Squamish           BC CAN   33/1163    3/128 F45-49
  204   42:25    42:13  4:14   1639  Tim MOORE                Squamish           BC CAN  171/1128    3/74  M55-59
  205   42:25    42:11  4:14   1619  Siddhant MODI            Vancouver          BC CAN  172/1128   37/167 M25-29
  206   42:27    42:18  4:14    458  Yong CHEN                Vancouver          BC CAN  173/1128   20/119 M45-49
  207   42:27    42:17  4:14   2217  Jon TANG                 Vancouver          BC CAN  174/1128   21/119 M45-49
  208   42:29    42:18  4:14   1569  Andrea MCNAMARA          Dublin                IRL   34/1163    7/190 F30-34
  209   42:34    42:24  4:15   1247  Matt KOWNACKI            Surrey             BC CAN  175/1128   38/167 M25-29
  210   42:35    42:22  4:15   1099  Vanessa IVEC             Chestermere        AB CAN   35/1163   13/204 F25-29
  211   42:37    42:29  4:15   2189  McKenzie SUMMERS         Vancouver          BC CAN   36/1163    3/73  F20-24
  212   42:40    42:28  4:15   1028  Keith HOGAN              Vancouver          BC CAN  176/1128   39/167 M25-29
  213   42:42    42:18  4:14   2015  Randy SANTOS             New Westminster    BC CAN  177/1128   25/151 M40-44
  214   42:43    42:31  4:16   2253  Rob THOMPSON             Delta              BC CAN  178/1128   10/94  M50-54
  215   42:44    42:29  4:15    343  Stephen BROWN            Vancouver          BC CAN  179/1128    4/74  M55-59
  216   42:46    42:33  4:16    208  Jessica BARASKEWICH      Calgary            AB CAN   37/1163   14/204 F25-29
  217   42:47    42:32  4:16   1367  Jamie LEVEQUE            Sechelt            BC CAN  180/1128   22/119 M45-49
  218   42:48    42:42  4:17   2866  Cole UHLMAN              Vancouver          BC CAN  181/1128   35/184 M35-39
  219   42:50    42:34  4:16   1988  Sara RUSSELL             Vancouver          BC CAN   38/1163    8/190 F30-34
  220   42:52    42:37  4:16   1552  Neil MCEACHERN           Vancouver          BC CAN  182/1128   32/176 M30-34
  221   42:52    42:38  4:16   1386  Ronald LIBUNAO           Burnaby            BC CAN  183/1128   26/151 M40-44
  222   42:57    42:47  4:17   2532  Alan YH                  Burnaby            BC CAN  184/1128   11/49  M20-24
  223   42:58    42:46  4:17    324  Colin BRANDER            Vancouver          BC CAN  185/1128    3/29  M60-64
  224   43:00    42:43  4:17   1015  David HIRTLE             Vancouver          BC CAN  186/1128   36/184 M35-39
  225   43:00    42:42  4:17    398  Robert CARRUTHERS        Vancouver          BC CAN  187/1128   37/184 M35-39
  226   43:01    42:51  4:18   2778  Gillian THIEL            Delta              BC CAN   39/1163    4/73  F20-24
  227   43:02    42:51  4:18   2481  Norman WOO               New Westminster    BC CAN  188/1128   27/151 M40-44
  228   43:04    42:32  4:16    540  Edward COUGHLAN          Vancouver          BC CAN  189/1128   33/176 M30-34
  229   43:13    42:53  4:18    462  Cathay CHENG             Richmond           BC CAN   40/1163    9/190 F30-34
  230   43:14    43:05  4:19   1536  Alan MCCARTHY            Vancouver          BC CAN  190/1128   38/184 M35-39
  231   43:24    43:14  4:20   2849  Luis ESQUIVEL            Vancouver          BC CAN  191/1128   34/176 M30-34
  232   43:27    42:54  4:18   2115  Andrew SMITH             North Vancouver    BC CAN  192/1128   35/176 M30-34
  233   43:28    43:09  4:19   1158  Balraj KAHLON            Vancouver          BC CAN  193/1128   36/176 M30-34
  234   43:29    43:11  4:20   2287  Kristina TREVORS         Vancouver          BC CAN   41/1163    3/143 F40-44
  235   43:30    43:08  4:19    139  Scott ANDERSON           Vancouver          BC CAN  194/1128   28/151 M40-44
  236   43:31    43:25  4:21   1963  Atenas ROMERO            Vancouver          BC CAN   42/1163   15/204 F25-29
  237   43:34    43:06  4:19   2716  Lisa MCDOUGALL           North Vancouver    BC CAN   43/1163    1/111 F50-54
  238   43:37    42:58  4:18   2754  Ben SAMAROO              Vancouver          BC CAN  195/1128   37/176 M30-34
  239   43:40    43:15  4:20    906  Sean GRAYDON             Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  196/1128   11/94  M50-54
  240   43:42    43:29  4:21    709  Amelie ENDRES            Vancouver          BC CAN   44/1163    5/73  F20-24
  241   43:42    43:33  4:22   2805  Mathew ZIELINSKI         Vancouver          BC CAN  197/1128   39/184 M35-39
  242   43:43    43:31  4:22   2633  Christine DEACON         Vancouver          BC CAN   45/1163   16/204 F25-29
  243   43:45    43:10  4:19   2880  Peter OVERBY             Vancouver          BC CAN  198/1128   40/167 M25-29
  244   43:47    43:35  4:22    415  Raymond CAYAS            Vancouver          BC CAN  199/1128   40/184 M35-39
  245   43:49    43:24  4:21   1371  Chen LI                  Burnaby            BC CAN  200/1128   41/167 M25-29
  246   43:55    43:27  4:21   1342  Justin VERBANIC          Richmond           BC CAN  201/1128    2/19  M14-  
  247   43:56    43:20  4:20   1253  Joshua KRAMER            Vancouver          BC CAN  202/1128   42/167 M25-29
  248   43:57    43:47  4:23   1249  Kyle KRAATZ              Surrey             BC CAN  203/1128   43/167 M25-29
  249   44:00    43:55  4:24   1289  Leo LAM                  Vancouver          BC CAN  204/1128    1/26  M65-69
  250   44:02    43:50  4:23    910  Thomas GREEN             Vancouver          BC CAN  205/1128   41/184 M35-39
  251   44:02    43:36  4:22    968  Oscar HANKE              Vancouver          BC CAN  206/1128    3/18  M15-19
  252   44:02    43:36  4:22    967  Ben HANKE                Vancouver          BC CAN  207/1128   42/184 M35-39
  253   44:03    43:52  4:24   1415  Vincent LO               Burnaby            BC CAN  208/1128   43/184 M35-39
  254   44:05    43:04  4:19    225  Oisin BATES              Vancouver          BC CAN  209/1128   44/167 M25-29
  255   44:05    43:51  4:24   1668  Michael MURPHY           Vancouver          BC CAN  210/1128   44/184 M35-39
  256   44:06    43:54  4:24    384  Pamela CAMPBELL          Vancouver          BC CAN   46/1163    2/111 F50-54
  257   44:06    43:38  4:22   1574  Cory MCPHEE              Vancouver          BC CAN  211/1128   23/119 M45-49
  258   44:07    43:31  4:22   2446  Brad WISHART             Coquitlam          BC CAN  212/1128   38/176 M30-34
  259   44:08    44:00  4:24   1852  Emilie PLANTE            Gibsons            BC CAN   47/1163    7/174 F35-39
  260   44:13    43:59  4:24   2877  Rupert GRANT             Delta              BC CAN  213/1128   12/94  M50-54
  261   44:14    44:00  4:24   1758  Jill OLSON               Vancouver          BC CAN   48/1163    4/143 F40-44
  262   44:15    43:51  4:24   1754  Mark OLDHAM              Vancouver          BC CAN  214/1128   24/119 M45-49
  263   44:18    43:43  4:23   1067  James HUCK               Vancouver          BC CAN  215/1128   29/151 M40-44
  264   44:18    43:38  4:22    658  Jeremy DRESNER           Vancouver          BC CAN  216/1128   39/176 M30-34
  265   44:21    43:47  4:23   2433  Nick WILLIAMS            Vancouver          BC CAN  217/1128   45/184 M35-39
  266   44:21    44:15  4:26   1374  Hui (Michael) LI         Surrey             BC CAN  218/1128   25/119 M45-49
  267   44:21    44:06  4:25    125  Cristian ALEXANDRONI     Vancouver          BC CAN  219/1128   30/151 M40-44
  268   44:21    44:10  4:25    996  Hana HEIN                Williams Lake      BC CAN   49/1163   10/190 F30-34
  269   44:21    43:39  4:22    481  Raymond CHHUN            Vancouver          BC CAN  220/1128   40/176 M30-34
  270   44:22    44:11  4:25   2656  David GOW                Vancouver          BC CAN  221/1128   46/184 M35-39
  271   44:24    44:01  4:25   2246  Sumal THALAGALA          Burnaby            BC CAN  222/1128   45/167 M25-29
  272   44:25    44:10  4:25    707  Jill EMERY               Kamloops           BC CAN   50/1163    4/128 F45-49
  273   44:26    44:09  4:25   2881  Kyle LUBY                Vancouver          BC CAN  223/1128   46/167 M25-29
  274   44:29    44:19  4:26    301  Benjamin BOOGAERTS       Langley            BC CAN  224/1128   31/151 M40-44
  275   44:30    44:17  4:26   1548  Michael MCCULLOUGH       Vancouver          BC CAN  225/1128   13/94  M50-54
  276   44:30    44:18  4:26   1790  Kangsoon PARK            Vancouver          BC CAN  226/1128   26/119 M45-49
  277   44:34    44:12  4:26   2085  Ryan SHUM                Vancouver          BC CAN  227/1128   47/184 M35-39
  278   44:35    44:23  4:27   2748  Bronwyn POSYNICK         Vancouver          BC CAN   51/1163    6/73  F20-24
  279   44:36    44:13  4:26    787  Cooper FORGUSON          North Vancouver    BC CAN  228/1128    4/18  M15-19
  280   44:37    44:11  4:26    648  Hafeez DOSSA             Burnaby            BC CAN  229/1128   47/167 M25-29
  281   44:37    44:16  4:26   1210  Tommy KINSMAN            Langley            BC CAN  230/1128   32/151 M40-44
  282   44:40    44:22  4:27    999  Terry HENDERSON          Vancouver          BC CAN  231/1128   14/94  M50-54
  283   44:40    44:26  4:27   2383  Lin WANG                 Burnaby            BC CAN  232/1128   15/94  M50-54
  284   44:41    44:27  4:27   1104  Fiona JACKSON            Vancouver          BC CAN   52/1163    1/52  F55-59
  285   44:43    44:23  4:27   1394  Michael LIN              Richmond           BC CAN  233/1128   41/176 M30-34
  286   44:44    44:41  4:29   1456  Ben MACDONELL            Vancouver          BC CAN  234/1128   48/184 M35-39
  287   44:44    44:29  4:27   1344  Sean LEE                 Vancouver          BC CAN  235/1128   49/184 M35-39
  288   44:44    44:39  4:28   1295  Jacqueline LANG          Vancouver          BC CAN   53/1163   17/204 F25-29
  289   44:48    44:43  4:29   2864  Samantha CHO             Vancouver          BC CAN   54/1163    7/73  F20-24
  290   44:49    44:34  4:28   2492  Scott WOTHERSPOON        Port Moody         BC CAN  236/1128   16/94  M50-54
  291   44:49    44:41  4:29   1525  Bento MATIAS             Vancouver          BC CAN  237/1128   50/184 M35-39
  292   44:49    44:33  4:28   1534  Campbell MCCALLUM        Maple Ridge        BC CAN  238/1128   17/94  M50-54
  293   44:50    44:34  4:28    595  Kevin DE LEON            Vancouver          BC CAN  239/1128   51/184 M35-39
  294   44:50    44:31  4:28    851  Graham GIBSON            New Westminster    BC CAN  240/1128   12/49  M20-24
  295   44:51    44:22  4:27    884  Paul GOOD                Port Moody         BC CAN  241/1128   18/94  M50-54
  296   44:51    44:37  4:28   1128  Jerry JI                 Burnaby            BC CAN  242/1128   27/119 M45-49
  297   44:55    44:41  4:29    195  Liam BAIRD               North Vancouver    BC CAN  243/1128   13/49  M20-24
  298   44:55    44:39  4:28   1730  Jody NOEL                New Westminster    BC CAN  244/1128   52/184 M35-39
  299   44:55    44:16  4:26   2797  Denise WOODING           Vancouver          BC CAN   55/1163   18/204 F25-29
  300   44:56    44:43  4:29    860  Jasvir GILL              Abbotsford         BC CAN  245/1128   53/184 M35-39
  301   44:58    44:32  4:28   2214  Eu King TAN              Vancouver          BC CAN  246/1128   14/49  M20-24
  302   44:58    44:44  4:29    470  Thomas CHENG             Vancouver          BC CAN  247/1128   54/184 M35-39
  303   44:59    44:44  4:29    559  Rodrigo CUADRA           Vancouver          BC CAN  248/1128   48/167 M25-29
  304   45:00    44:36  4:28   2733  Christopher NIXON-GILES  Vancouver          BC CAN  249/1128   42/176 M30-34
  305   45:01    44:43  4:29   1649  Robert MORRISON          Vancouver          BC CAN  250/1128   43/176 M30-34
  306   45:01    44:43  4:29    158  Pete ARDUINI             Vancouver          BC CAN  251/1128   33/151 M40-44
  307   45:03    44:55  4:30    809  Xin FU                   Coquitlam          BC CAN  252/1128   34/151 M40-44
  308   45:04    44:42  4:29    836  Jason GAUTHIER           Vancouver          BC CAN  253/1128   28/119 M45-49
  309   45:05    44:28  4:27   1072  Rex HUI                  Vancouver          BC CAN  254/1128    5/18  M15-19
  310   45:10    44:36  4:28   2845  Denis GLADKIKH           Surrey             BC CAN  255/1128   55/184 M35-39
  311   45:11    45:07  4:31    247  Allan BENJAMIN           Old Crow           YT CAN  256/1128    4/29  M60-64
  312   45:12    44:52  4:30    422  Andrea CHAMBERS          Vancouver          BC CAN   56/1163    8/174 F35-39
  313   45:13    45:03  4:31   2631  Matthew DE GUSSEME       Vancouver          BC CAN  257/1128   49/167 M25-29
  314   45:15    44:55  4:30   1748  Danielle OGILVIE         Vancouver          BC CAN   57/1163    8/73  F20-24
  315   45:15    44:58  4:30    706  Jim EMBLETON-FORREST     Vancouver          BC CAN  258/1128   29/119 M45-49
  316   45:15    44:58  4:30   2066  Linkang Karl SHEN        Burnaby            BC CAN  259/1128    5/74  M55-59
  317   45:18    44:53  4:30    799  Jason FRASER             Langley            BC CAN  260/1128   35/151 M40-44
  318   45:18    45:01  4:31   2583  Mingji ZHU               Coquitlam          BC CAN  261/1128   19/94  M50-54
  319   45:18    45:03  4:31    379  Joseph CAMACHO           Vancouver          BC CAN  262/1128   56/184 M35-39
  320   45:19    44:59  4:30    362  Helen BURKE              Vancouver          BC CAN   58/1163    9/73  F20-24
  321   45:19    44:44  4:29   2545  Paul YOUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN  263/1128   50/167 M25-29
  322   45:20    45:09  4:31   2464  Jennifer WONG            Vancouver          BC CAN   59/1163   11/190 F30-34
  323   45:21    45:05  4:31   1857  Evan POPOFF              Vancouver          BC CAN  264/1128   51/167 M25-29
  324   45:21    45:08  4:31   1906  Michael REDEKOP          Abbotsford         BC CAN  265/1128   30/119 M45-49
  325   45:21    45:10  4:31    962  Nancy HANCHARYK          New Westminster    BC CAN   60/1163    5/128 F45-49
  326   45:22    45:00  4:30   2026  Jeremy SAYERS            Vancouver          BC CAN  266/1128    6/74  M55-59
  327   45:25    45:11  4:32   1229  David KO                 Vancouver          BC CAN  267/1128   44/176 M30-34
  328   45:26    45:12  4:32    295  Christofer BOLANOS       Langley            BC CAN  268/1128   57/184 M35-39
  329   45:26    45:01  4:31    750  Thomas FAULKNER          Vancouver          BC CAN  269/1128   45/176 M30-34
  330   45:29    45:06  4:31    483  Lucy CHI                 Burnaby            BC CAN   61/1163    9/174 F35-39
  331   45:31    44:46  4:29    954  Pierce HALPENNY          Vancouver          BC CAN  270/1128   15/49  M20-24
  332   45:31    45:18  4:32   2652  Haley GILL               Vancouver          BC CAN   62/1163   12/190 F30-34
  333   45:33    45:20  4:32   1106  Niki JACQUES             Coquitlam          BC CAN   63/1163    6/128 F45-49
  334   45:35    45:17  4:32   1778  Andrew PACEY             Vancouver          BC CAN  271/1128   36/151 M40-44
  335   45:36    45:29  4:33    480  Doug CHEW                Burnaby            BC CAN  272/1128   31/119 M45-49
  336   45:39    45:09  4:31   1771  Darragh O'SULLIVAN       Vancouver          BC CAN  273/1128   16/49  M20-24
  337   45:40    45:31  4:34   1177  Nima KAZEMIAN            Coquitlam          BC CAN  274/1128   52/167 M25-29
  338   45:40    45:16  4:32   1119  David JASPER             Caerphilly         WA GBR  275/1128   58/184 M35-39
  339   45:42    45:19  4:32    992  Ben HEBERT               Vancouver          BC CAN  276/1128   37/151 M40-44
  340   45:43    45:12  4:32   1819  Alex PEREIRA             Vancouver          BC CAN  277/1128   46/176 M30-34
  341   45:43    45:25  4:33    956  Kenichi HAMASAKI         Vancouver          BC CAN  278/1128   38/151 M40-44
  342   45:43    45:30  4:33    608  Jill DELAE               Vancouver          BC CAN   64/1163    2/52  F55-59
  343   45:43    45:32  4:34   2876  Matt TINDALL             Surrey             BC CAN  279/1128   59/184 M35-39
  344   45:44    45:31  4:34    735  Greg FABER               West Vancouver     BC CAN  280/1128   20/94  M50-54
  345   45:45    45:30  4:33    211  Gary BARCLAY             Surrey             BC CAN  281/1128   39/151 M40-44
  346   45:46    45:23  4:33    794  Fernando FRANCO          Vancouver          BC CAN  282/1128   17/49  M20-24
  347   45:48    45:30  4:33   1914  Rob REID                 Richmond           BC CAN  283/1128   60/184 M35-39
  348   45:48    45:35  4:34   1472  Cheryl MAH               Richmond           BC CAN   65/1163    5/143 F40-44
  349   45:49    45:30  4:33   2757  Tamara SCHATKOSKE        Pitt Meadows       BC CAN   66/1163    6/143 F40-44
  350   45:49    45:18  4:32   2251  Emma THOMPSON            Vancouver          BC CAN   67/1163   19/204 F25-29
  351   45:50    45:38  4:34    598  Suzanne DE MARTIN        Delta              BC CAN   68/1163    3/52  F55-59
  352   45:51    45:42  4:35   1235  Eudora KOH               Burnaby            BC CAN   69/1163   13/190 F30-34
  353   45:51    45:37  4:34    472  Michael CHERRY           Vancouver          BC CAN  284/1128   61/184 M35-39
  354   45:53    45:23  4:33    103  Arif ABDULLA             Vancouver          BC CAN  285/1128   62/184 M35-39
  355   45:53    45:03  4:31    914  Shayne GREGG             North Vancouver    BC CAN  286/1128   21/94  M50-54
  356   45:55    45:15  4:32   1667  Uzi MURAD                Richmond           BC CAN  287/1128   32/119 M45-49
  357   45:58    45:37  4:34    382  Paul CAMERON             Coquitlam          BC CAN  288/1128   63/184 M35-39
  358   45:58    45:44  4:35   1515  Kristopher MARTIN        Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  289/1128   64/184 M35-39
  359   45:59    45:49  4:35    772  Aric FLEMING             Garibaldi Highland BC CAN  290/1128   33/119 M45-49
  360   46:00    45:44  4:35    784  Andrea FOOTE             Port Moody         BC CAN   70/1163    7/128 F45-49
  361   46:01    45:50  4:35   2084  Mathew SHUM              Vancouver          BC CAN  291/1128    6/18  M15-19
  362   46:02    46:02  4:37   2019  Jacqueline SAUNDERS      Vancouver          BC CAN   71/1163   10/174 F35-39
  363   46:02    45:29  4:33   2855  Catherine MALEDY         North Vancouver    BC CAN   72/1163   20/204 F25-29
  364   46:06    45:44  4:35   2554  Kenny YU                 Richmond           BC CAN  292/1128   22/94  M50-54
  365   46:06    43:30  4:21    742  Chao-Tung(Johnny) FAN    Delta              BC CAN  293/1128   18/49  M20-24
  366   46:08    45:41  4:35   1709  Patrick NGEW             Vancouver          BC CAN  294/1128   34/119 M45-49
  367   46:09    45:31  4:33   2488  Kendall WOODING          Vancouver          BC CAN   73/1163   21/204 F25-29
  368   46:11    45:22  4:33    638  Yuchen DING              Vancouver          BC CAN  295/1128   19/49  M20-24
  369   46:12    44:37  4:28    104  Navaz ABDULLA            Coquitlam          BC CAN  296/1128   47/176 M30-34
  370   46:13    45:54  4:36   1809  Jonathan PEACOCK         Vancouver          BC CAN  297/1128   23/94  M50-54
  371   46:16    45:55  4:36   1314  Ryan LE GRICE            Surrey             BC CAN  298/1128   65/184 M35-39
  372   46:16    45:53  4:36   2016  Henry SARTORE            Vancouver          BC CAN  299/1128    7/74  M55-59
  373   46:21    45:41  4:35   1821  Enrique PEREZ            Vancouver          BC CAN  300/1128   20/49  M20-24
  374   46:21    45:49  4:35   1328  Jenica LEE               Richmond           BC CAN   74/1163   14/190 F30-34
  375   46:24    46:09  4:37   1144  Chris JOHNSTON           West Vancouver     BC CAN  301/1128   35/119 M45-49
  376   46:25    45:57  4:36   1514  Fainne MARTIN            Vancouver          BC CAN   75/1163    7/143 F40-44
  377   46:27    46:01  4:37    537  Geoff CORTRIGHT          Vancouver          BC CAN  302/1128   66/184 M35-39
  378   46:31    46:02  4:37    687  Adam EDWARDS             Vancouver          BC CAN  303/1128   40/151 M40-44
  379   46:32    46:18  4:38   1352  Alvin LEONG              Burnaby            BC CAN  304/1128   36/119 M45-49
  380   46:33    46:21  4:38    961  Rami HANANIA             Burnaby            BC CAN  305/1128   41/151 M40-44
  381   46:33    46:21  4:39   1149  Jordan JONES             Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  306/1128   21/49  M20-24
  382   46:34    46:07  4:37   2304  Tommy Ka-Fung TUNG       Richmond           BC CAN  307/1128   67/184 M35-39
  383   46:35    46:15  4:38    875  Daniel GODOY             Vancouver          BC CAN  308/1128   53/167 M25-29
  384   46:36    46:11  4:38    708  Yuko ENDO                Vancouver          BC CAN   76/1163    8/128 F45-49
  385   46:37    46:15  4:38    642  Matej DOLANC             Vancouver          BC CAN  309/1128   68/184 M35-39
  386   46:37    46:19  4:38   2444  Ian WINTER               Vancouver          BC CAN  310/1128   24/94  M50-54
  387   46:38    46:14  4:38    859  Gurnek GILL              Vancouver          BC CAN  311/1128   37/119 M45-49
  388   46:38    39:28  3:57    893  Ed GRAHAM                Burnaby            BC CAN  312/1128   54/167 M25-29
  389   46:39    46:06  4:37   2485  Shirley WOOD             Vancouver          BC CAN   77/1163    3/111 F50-54
  390   46:41    46:20  4:38   2674  Romi JOHAL               Vancouver          BC CAN  313/1128   48/176 M30-34
  391   46:41    46:16  4:38   2429  Andrea WILK              Vancouver          BC CAN   78/1163   15/190 F30-34
  392   46:41    45:27  4:33    571  David CZERNICK           Vancouver          BC CAN  314/1128   55/167 M25-29
  393   46:42    46:30  4:39   1157  Sagal KAHIN              Vancouver          BC CAN   79/1163   22/204 F25-29
  394   46:43    44:21  4:27    473  Tom CHEUK                Richmond           BC CAN  315/1128   49/176 M30-34
  395   46:44    46:29  4:39    649  Ashley DOTY              Vancouver          BC CAN   80/1163   16/190 F30-34
  396   46:47    46:11  4:38   2679  Greg KIDD                Surrey             BC CAN  316/1128   50/176 M30-34
  397   46:47    46:22  4:39   1042  Laura HOPPE              Vancouver          BC CAN   81/1163    8/143 F40-44
  398   46:47    46:33  4:40   1683  Kicheon NAM              Vancouver          BC CAN  317/1128   51/176 M30-34
  399   46:47    46:20  4:38   1380  Vicar LI                 Vancouver          BC CAN  318/1128   69/184 M35-39
  400   46:47    46:19  4:38   2463  Jeffrey WONG             Richmond           BC CAN  319/1128   70/184 M35-39
  401   46:49    46:39  4:40   2348  Michael VILIO            Surrey             BC CAN  320/1128   25/94  M50-54
  402   46:49    46:20  4:38   1060  Vince HU                 Richmond           BC CAN  321/1128   71/184 M35-39
  403   46:50    46:37  4:40   1735  Megan NOTTING            Langley            BC CAN   82/1163   10/73  F20-24
  404   46:52    46:40  4:40    888  Katie GORDON             Vancouver          BC CAN   83/1163   17/190 F30-34
  405   46:52    46:32  4:40   1076  Catherine HUNCHAK        North Vancouver    BC CAN   84/1163    4/111 F50-54
  406   46:53    45:58  4:36   1426  Stephen LOWRY            Vancouver          BC CAN  322/1128   42/151 M40-44
  407   46:53    46:27  4:39    736  Dani FAINER              Vancouver          BC CAN   85/1163   18/190 F30-34
  408   46:55    46:36  4:40   1638  Richard MOORE            Vancouver          BC CAN  323/1128   52/176 M30-34
  409   46:58    46:40  4:40   1855  Andy POON                Vancouver          BC CAN  324/1128   26/94  M50-54
  410   46:58    46:43  4:41   1084  Imogene HUXHAM           Vancouver          BC CAN   86/1163    9/143 F40-44
  411   46:59    46:46  4:41   2451  Adeline WONG             Vancouver          BC CAN   87/1163   23/204 F25-29
  412   46:59    46:40  4:40   1206  Yggy KING                Vancouver          BC CAN  325/1128   27/94  M50-54
  413   47:00    46:38  4:40   1147  Rebecca JOHNSTONE        North Vancouver    BC CAN   88/1163   19/190 F30-34
  414   47:01    46:46  4:41    890  Sohan GOSAL              Vancouver          BC CAN  326/1128    8/74  M55-59
  415   47:02    46:40  4:40   2234  Natalie TAYLOR           Vancouver          BC CAN   89/1163   10/143 F40-44
  416   47:04    46:30  4:39   1981  Sean RUPERT              Vancouver          BC CAN  327/1128   72/184 M35-39
  417   47:04    46:42  4:41   1600  Sean MILES               Vancouver          BC CAN  328/1128   53/176 M30-34
  418   47:05    46:50  4:41   1089  Anatolii IAKIMETS        Vancouver          BC CAN  329/1128   54/176 M30-34
  419   47:07    46:56  4:42   2127  Tom SMOLIC               Burnaby            BC CAN  330/1128    9/74  M55-59
  420   47:08    46:54  4:42   2004  Muhammed SALEM           Vancouver          BC CAN  331/1128   55/176 M30-34
  421   47:09    46:34  4:40    274  Steve BIRK               Burnaby            BC CAN  332/1128   56/176 M30-34
  422   47:12    46:41  4:41    474  Branco CHEUNG            North Vancouver    BC CAN  333/1128   57/176 M30-34
  423   47:14    47:02  4:43   2678  Eric KARJALUOTO          Vancouver          BC CAN  334/1128   38/119 M45-49
  424   47:15    46:56  4:42   2029  Mike SCHATKOSKE          Calgary            AB CAN  335/1128   73/184 M35-39
  425   47:16    46:49  4:41   2338  Dustin VENHUIZEN         Vancouver          BC CAN  336/1128   58/176 M30-34
  426   47:16    46:44  4:41    644  Cathal DOLPHIN           Vancouver          BC CAN  337/1128   56/167 M25-29
  427   47:16    46:55  4:42   1926  Stephen RHODES           Gibsons            BC CAN  338/1128   10/74  M55-59
  428   47:19    46:52  4:42   2594  Manuel ARTIME            Abbotsford         BC CAN  339/1128   57/167 M25-29
  429   47:19    47:02  4:43   1214  Kevin KIRK               Vancouver          BC CAN  340/1128   58/167 M25-29
  430   47:20    46:47  4:41   1254  Cheryl KRAVIK            Port Moody         BC CAN   90/1163    5/111 F50-54
  431   47:23    46:51  4:42   1479  Yijun MAI                Coquitlam          BC CAN  341/1128   39/119 M45-49
  432   47:24    47:07  4:43   2202  Suretha SWART            Vancouver          BC CAN   91/1163    9/128 F45-49
  433   47:24    47:06  4:43   2411  Eli WESTINGHOUSE         Vancouver          BC CAN  342/1128   40/119 M45-49
  434   47:27    47:04  4:43   1538  Jenny MCCONNELL          Vancouver          BC CAN   92/1163   20/190 F30-34
  435   47:28    47:10  4:43   2215  Stephen TAN              Vancouver          BC CAN  343/1128   59/176 M30-34
  436   47:28    47:13  4:44   1935  Tracy RIGGINS            Vancouver          BC CAN   93/1163   11/143 F40-44
  437   47:29    46:50  4:41    747  David FARRELLY           Vancouver          BC CAN  344/1128   74/184 M35-39
  438   47:30    47:18  4:44   2134  Paul Chun Wing SO        Richmond           BC CAN  345/1128   28/94  M50-54
  439   47:30    46:51  4:42   2771  Sarah STOKES             North Vancouver    BC CAN   94/1163   24/204 F25-29
  440   47:30    47:07  4:43    697  Tom ELGIE                Vancouver          BC CAN  346/1128    5/29  M60-64
  441   47:32    47:27  4:45   2007  Sukhwant SAMRA           Abbotsford         BC CAN  347/1128   43/151 M40-44
  442   47:34    47:14  4:44   2820  Andrew DILTS                                        348/1128   44/151 M40-44
  443   47:35    47:16  4:44    333  Navtej BRING             Surrey             BC CAN  349/1128   11/74  M55-59
  444   47:38    47:05  4:43    602  Alex DEFORGE             Vancouver          BC CAN   95/1163   25/204 F25-29
  445   47:38    47:05  4:43    719  Carmen ESAU              New Westminster    BC CAN  350/1128   75/184 M35-39
  446   47:40    47:22  4:45    853  Chantelle GIESBRECHT     Vancouver          BC CAN   96/1163   11/174 F35-39
  447   47:40    47:12  4:44   1276  James LAI                Vancouver          BC CAN  351/1128   76/184 M35-39
  448   47:44    47:24  4:45    576  Alessandro DAL GRANDE    Vancouver          BC CAN  352/1128   60/176 M30-34
  449   47:46    47:23  4:45    263  Brian BERNARD            Port Moody         BC CAN  353/1128   12/74  M55-59
  450   47:47    47:12  4:44   2664  Christine HELME          Delta              BC CAN   97/1163   12/143 F40-44
  451   47:48    47:22  4:45    941  Della HADDOCK            Vancouver          BC CAN   98/1163   26/204 F25-29
  452   47:48    47:16  4:44   1053  James HOWARTH            Sun Peaks          BC CAN  354/1128   61/176 M30-34
  453   47:49    46:50  4:41   2843  David KLASSEN            Vancouver          BC CAN  355/1128   45/151 M40-44
  454   47:50    47:23  4:45   1211  Lauren KIPP              Vancouver          BC CAN   99/1163   27/204 F25-29
  455   47:52    47:31  4:46    749  Marion FAUCHON           Vancouver          BC CAN  100/1163   28/204 F25-29
  456   47:53    47:29  4:45    487  Kimbel CHO               Vancouver          BC CAN  356/1128   41/119 M45-49
  457   47:56    46:59  4:42   2640  Jean-Claude DOUGUET      Vancouver          BC CAN  357/1128   29/94  M50-54
  458   47:57    47:34  4:46    323  Daniel BRADY             North Vancouver    BC CAN  358/1128   62/176 M30-34
  459   47:57    47:49  4:47   1052  Will HOWARD              Abbotsford         BC CAN  359/1128   46/151 M40-44
  460   48:00    47:47  4:47   2518  Angela YAP               Vancouver          BC CAN  101/1163   13/143 F40-44
  461   48:01    46:51  4:42    443  Stratos CHARALAMBIDES    Vancouver          BC CAN  360/1128   59/167 M25-29
  462   48:03    46:43  4:41    551  Mark CRISP               Vancouver          BC CAN  361/1128   77/184 M35-39
  463   48:05    47:29  4:45   2081  Kyli SHORTER             Vancouver          BC CAN  102/1163   10/128 F45-49
  464   48:06    47:51  4:48    215  Christine BARR           Vancouver          BC CAN  103/1163   21/190 F30-34
  465   48:06    47:39  4:46   2692  Jessica LAM              Vancouver          BC CAN  104/1163   22/190 F30-34
  466   48:06    47:48  4:47    614  Bo Huai DENG             New Westminster    BC CAN  362/1128   60/167 M25-29
  467   48:06    47:21  4:45    990  Jay HAZZARD              Langley            BC CAN  363/1128   63/176 M30-34
  468   48:07    47:40  4:46   2647  Maxime FAILLE            Vancouver          BC CAN  364/1128   30/94  M50-54
  469   48:07    47:52  4:48   1207  Elijah KING-AU           Vancouver          BC CAN  365/1128    3/19  M14-  
  470   48:08    47:55  4:48   1481  Lesley MAISEY            North Vancouver    BC CAN  105/1163   11/128 F45-49
  471   48:10    47:49  4:47   2673  Jas JOHAL                Vancouver          BC CAN  366/1128   61/167 M25-29
  472   48:11    47:55  4:48   1896  Naveenraj RATHINAKUMAR   New Westminster    BC CAN  367/1128   62/167 M25-29
  473   48:12    47:55  4:48    177  Henry AU                 Vancouver          BC CAN  368/1128   42/119 M45-49
  474   48:15    47:23  4:45   2865  Mathieu DONVAL           Vancouver          BC CAN  369/1128   63/167 M25-29
  475   48:15    48:03  4:49   1978  Rene ROY                 Vancouver          BC CAN  370/1128    2/26  M65-69
  476   48:16    47:43  4:47    940  Tanya HADAWAY            Vancouver          BC CAN  106/1163   12/174 F35-39
  477   48:16    47:33  4:46    277  Marie BLACHURAS          Surrey             BC CAN  107/1163   29/204 F25-29
  478   48:19    47:55  4:48   1430  Tim LUDEMAN              Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  371/1128   13/74  M55-59
  479   48:21    48:03  4:49    620  Mimi DESERRES            Vancouver          BC CAN  108/1163   23/190 F30-34
  480   48:22    47:46  4:47   1613  Alexander MITCHELL       Vancouver          BC CAN  372/1128   64/176 M30-34
  481   48:24    48:03  4:49   2690  Reid LAIRD               Vancouver          BC CAN  373/1128   65/176 M30-34
  482   48:26    47:49  4:47    535  Jonathan CORBETT         North Vancouver    BC CAN  374/1128   31/94  M50-54
  483   48:26    47:38  4:46    597  Renzo DE MARTIN          Delta              BC CAN  375/1128   14/74  M55-59
  484   48:27    45:51  4:36   2800  Jordan YONGE             Burnaby            BC CAN  376/1128   22/49  M20-24
  485   48:27    47:43  4:47   2770  Tyler STIEM              Vancouver          BC CAN  377/1128   47/151 M40-44
  486   48:27    47:46  4:47   1745  Rhence OCAMPO            Surrey             BC CAN  378/1128   64/167 M25-29
  487   48:28    47:48  4:47    134  Noel ALLISON             Vancouver          BC CAN  379/1128   78/184 M35-39
  488   48:30    47:34  4:46   2080  Tony SHORT               Abbotsford         BC CAN  380/1128   32/94  M50-54
  489   48:31    47:53  4:48   1592  Marie MEW                Vancouver          BC CAN  109/1163   13/174 F35-39
  490   48:32    48:20  4:50    403  Rose CASS                Vancouver          BC CAN  110/1163   24/190 F30-34
  491   48:37    48:15  4:50   1313  Lucas LAZZARONI          Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  381/1128    7/18  M15-19
  492   48:39    48:12  4:50    213  Daniel BARENDS           Vancouver          BC CAN  382/1128   65/167 M25-29
  493   48:40    48:16  4:50   1991  Helene RYANT             Coquitlam          BC CAN  111/1163    6/111 F50-54
  494   48:40    48:02  4:49   2642  David DOWDALL            Vancouver          BC CAN  383/1128   66/167 M25-29
  495   48:42    48:26  4:51   1506  Michaela MARESOVA        Vancouver          BC CAN  112/1163   25/190 F30-34
  496   48:43    48:24  4:51   2167  Mariusz STEPIEN          Burnaby            BC CAN  384/1128   43/119 M45-49
  497   48:47    48:28  4:51    924  Doug GRIMES              North Vancouver    BC CAN  385/1128   15/74  M55-59
  498   48:50    48:27  4:51    486  Norman CHIU              Richmond           BC CAN  386/1128   16/74  M55-59
  499   48:52    48:08  4:49   2517  Sunny YAO                Richmond           BC CAN  387/1128   48/151 M40-44
  500   48:53    48:42  4:53   1275  Elton LAI                Vancouver          BC CAN  388/1128    8/18  M15-19
  501   48:55    48:32  4:52    589  Michelle DAVIES          Vancouver          BC CAN  113/1163   14/174 F35-39
  502   48:56    48:38  4:52   1650  Stefany MORRISON         Vancouver          BC CAN  114/1163   30/204 F25-29
  503   48:57    48:33  4:52    387  Peter CAMPION            Richmond           BC CAN  389/1128   33/94  M50-54
  504   49:00    48:13  4:50   2873  Olibob CARTMELL          Vancouver          BC CAN  390/1128   66/176 M30-34
  505   49:00    48:20  4:50   2374  Kevin WADDEN             Calgary            AB CAN  391/1128   34/94  M50-54
  506   49:01    48:27  4:51   1145  Clint JOHNSTON           Vancouver          BC CAN  392/1128   44/119 M45-49
  507   49:05    48:42  4:53   1853  Alfred PON               Vancouver          BC CAN  393/1128   35/94  M50-54
  508   49:10    46:26  4:39    209  Alexis BARBOT            Vancouver          BC CAN  394/1128   23/49  M20-24
  509   49:14    47:54  4:48   1889  Clinton RAMONIDA         New Westminster    BC CAN  395/1128   24/49  M20-24
  510   49:16    48:06  4:49   1870  Eric PRUD'HOMME          Burnaby            BC CAN  396/1128   49/151 M40-44
  511   49:16    48:14  4:50   1656  Brendan MOSS             Vancouver          BC CAN  397/1128    9/18  M15-19
  512   49:17    48:47  4:53   1045  Aram HOSEPYAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  398/1128   10/18  M15-19
  513   49:18    48:50  4:53    235  Emma BECK                Squamish           BC CAN  115/1163   14/143 F40-44
  514   49:19    48:55  4:54    704  Duncan ELSEY             Salt Spring Island BC CAN  399/1128   36/94  M50-54
  515   49:19    48:50  4:53    732  Tracy EVANS              North Vancouver    BC CAN  116/1163    7/111 F50-54
  516   49:20    48:26  4:51    240  Eric BELAND              Burnaby            BC CAN  400/1128   79/184 M35-39
  517   49:20    49:05  4:55   1925  Alison RHODES            Gibsons            BC CAN  117/1163    8/111 F50-54
  518   49:20    49:05  4:55   1723  Teresa NIGHTINGALE       Halfmoon Bay       BC CAN  118/1163    9/111 F50-54
  519   49:20    48:26  4:51    241  Yvonne BELAND            Burnaby            BC CAN  119/1163   15/174 F35-39
  520   49:21    49:04  4:55   1620  Thomas MOGGAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  401/1128   67/167 M25-29
  521   49:21    48:50  4:53   2068  John SHERMAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  402/1128   17/74  M55-59
  522   49:22    49:10  4:55    432  Bill CHANG               Vancouver          BC CAN  403/1128   18/74  M55-59
  523   49:22    48:47  4:53   1901  Graham RAYNOR            Port Moody         BC CAN  404/1128   67/176 M30-34
  524   49:24    48:36  4:52    450  Derrick CHEE             Burnaby            BC CAN  405/1128   50/151 M40-44
  525   49:25    49:03  4:55    279  Sailen BLACK             Vancouver          BC CAN  406/1128   37/94  M50-54
  526   49:26    48:44  4:53    120  Shelagh ALAM             Vancouver          BC CAN  120/1163   16/174 F35-39
  527   49:27    48:45  4:53   2693  Phoenix LAM              Port Moody         BC CAN  121/1163   17/174 F35-39
  528   49:27    49:11  4:56   2590  Neil ABDELHAY            Vancouver          BC CAN  407/1128   80/184 M35-39
  529   49:28    49:02  4:55   2818  Kyla EDEJER              Vancouver          BC CAN  122/1163   31/204 F25-29
  530   49:28    49:00  4:54    775  Thandi FLETCHER          Vancouver          BC CAN  123/1163   26/190 F30-34
  531   49:29    48:53  4:54    566  David CUNNINGHAM         Vancouver          BC CAN  408/1128    6/29  M60-64
  532   49:31    48:24  4:51    219  Samuel BARUFFI           Vancouver          BC CAN  409/1128   68/167 M25-29
  533   49:31    48:55  4:54   1811  Steven PEARCE            Burnaby            BC CAN  410/1128   19/74  M55-59
  534   49:31    49:07  4:55   2839  Kevin QUINLAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  411/1128   81/184 M35-39
  535   49:31    49:18  4:56   2507  Hannah XAVIER            Vancouver          BC CAN  124/1163   11/73  F20-24
  536   49:31    49:22  4:57    214  Bill BARKER              Vancouver          BC CAN  412/1128   82/184 M35-39
  537   49:32    48:51  4:54   2242  David TERLICHER          New Westminster    BC CAN  413/1128   51/151 M40-44
  538   49:32    47:15  4:44   2606  George BRIAR             Vancouver          BC CAN  414/1128   69/167 M25-29
  539   49:33    49:03  4:55   1047  Yetvart HOSEPYAN         Vancouver          BC CAN  415/1128   38/94  M50-54
  540   49:34    49:17  4:56   2440  Mathew WILSON            Gibsons            BC CAN  416/1128   52/151 M40-44
  541   49:36    49:01  4:55    174  Jeremy ATKINS            North Vancouver    BC CAN  417/1128   83/184 M35-39
  542   49:36    49:14  4:56   2017  Jo Ann SARTORE           Vancouver          BC CAN  125/1163    4/52  F55-59
  543   49:37    49:06  4:55   1351  Amy LENNY                Surrey             BC CAN  126/1163   18/174 F35-39
  544   49:37    49:05  4:55   1222  April KLASSEN            Surrey             BC CAN  127/1163   27/190 F30-34
  545   49:38    49:05  4:55   2274  Kiran TOOR               Surrey             BC CAN  128/1163   19/174 F35-39
  546   49:38    49:05  4:55    529  Ak COOPE                 Vancouver          BC CAN  129/1163   10/111 F50-54
  547   49:38    49:05  4:55    321  Sheldon BOYLE            Vancouver          BC CAN  418/1128    4/19  M14-  
  548   49:40    49:21  4:57    488  Balbir CHOHAN            Surrey             BC CAN  419/1128    3/26  M65-69
  549   49:40    49:03  4:55   2772  Rick STONE               Vancouver          BC CAN  420/1128   45/119 M45-49
  550   49:42    48:56  4:54   2783  Kevin VAN DELDEN         Abbotsford         BC CAN  421/1128   39/94  M50-54
  551   49:43    49:27  4:57   1006  Rosanna HIGGS            Vancouver          BC CAN  130/1163   15/143 F40-44
  552   49:45    49:01  4:55   2804  Chris ZEMANEK            Vancouver          BC CAN  422/1128   53/151 M40-44
  553   49:46    49:30  4:57    578  Jessy DAME               Vancouver          BC CAN  423/1128   70/167 M25-29
  554   49:46    49:01  4:55   2373  Ivy VUU-LEGER            Vancouver          BC CAN  131/1163   20/174 F35-39
  555   49:47    49:23  4:57    173  Monique ATAEI            Coquitlam          BC CAN  132/1163   32/204 F25-29
  556   49:47    49:25  4:57   2109  Randy SLEPCHIK           Ottawa             ON CAN  424/1128   54/151 M40-44
  557   49:47    49:23  4:57    665  Sylvie DUFOUR            Vancouver          BC CAN  133/1163    1/30  F60-64
  558   49:48    49:32  4:58   1642  Matt MOREAU              Vancouver          BC CAN  425/1128   46/119 M45-49
  559   49:48    48:57  4:54   2698  Carre LE PAGE            Vancouver          BC CAN  426/1128   84/184 M35-39
  560   49:48    49:11  4:56   1360  Hoi Kee LEUNG            Vancouver          BC CAN  134/1163   16/143 F40-44
  561   49:49    49:11  4:56    404  Steve CASTLE             Vancouver          BC CAN  427/1128    7/29  M60-64
  562   49:49    48:44  4:53   2316  Jason USHER              Vancouver          BC CAN  428/1128   47/119 M45-49
  563   49:49    48:57  4:54   1370  Rebecca LEWIS            Burnaby            BC CAN  135/1163   33/204 F25-29
  564   49:49    49:41  4:59   1505  Jan MARCINKIEWICZ        Burnaby            BC CAN  429/1128    4/26  M65-69
  565   49:50    49:50  4:59   1706  Ryan NG                  Vancouver          BC CAN  430/1128   68/176 M30-34
  566   49:50    48:44  4:53   1117  Ryan JARATA              New Westminster    BC CAN  431/1128   85/184 M35-39
  567   49:50    49:29  4:57   1366  Sam LEUNG                Vancouver          BC CAN  136/1163   21/174 F35-39
  568   49:51    48:49  4:53   1418  Rowan LOMAS              Vancouver          BC CAN  432/1128    5/19  M14-  
  569   49:51    49:13  4:56   1910  Kenneth REGEHR           Vancouver          BC CAN  433/1128   86/184 M35-39
  570   49:51    49:33  4:58    577  Scott DALEY              New Westminster    BC CAN  434/1128   69/176 M30-34
  571   49:52    49:33  4:58   1794  Bal PARMAR               Vancouver          BC CAN  435/1128   48/119 M45-49
  572   49:52    49:18  4:56   2858  Daniel BROWN             Vancouver          BC CAN  436/1128   87/184 M35-39
  573   49:53    49:28  4:57   1396  Cheryl LINDSAY           Vancouver          BC CAN  137/1163   12/128 F45-49
  574   49:53    49:28  4:57   1024  Sabrina HOCKEN           Victoria           BC CAN  138/1163   22/174 F35-39
  575   49:55    49:19  4:56    948  Chris HALL               Vancouver          BC CAN  437/1128   49/119 M45-49
  576   49:56    48:44  4:53    395  Nick CARR                Vancouver          BC CAN  438/1128   70/176 M30-34
  577   49:56    49:32  4:58   2699  Mike LEE                 Vancouver          BC CAN  439/1128   55/151 M40-44
  578   49:57    49:10  4:55    654  Ryan DOUGLAS             Langley            BC CAN  440/1128   71/167 M25-29
  579   49:59    48:43  4:53   2457  Doug WONG                Vancouver          BC CAN  441/1128   71/176 M30-34
  580   50:00    49:37  4:58   1894  Andrea RASKA             Vancouver          BC CAN  139/1163   28/190 F30-34
  581   50:03    49:52  5:00   1334  Kristyn LEE              Burnaby            BC CAN  140/1163   12/73  F20-24
  582   50:08    49:34  4:58    145  Kalysha ANNE             Vancouver          BC CAN  141/1163   34/204 F25-29
  583   50:09    49:39  4:58   2401  Caitlin WEBSTER          Vancouver          BC CAN  142/1163   35/204 F25-29
  584   50:11    48:48  4:53   2681  Youngoh KIM              Edmonton           AB CAN  442/1128   72/167 M25-29
  585   50:11    48:48  4:53    599  Christopher DE TORRES    Vancouver          BC CAN  443/1128   72/176 M30-34
  586   50:12    49:34  4:58    625  Harjinder DHALIWAL       Abbotsford         BC CAN  444/1128   56/151 M40-44
  587   50:12    49:53  5:00   1180  Patricia KEARNEY         New Westminster    BC CAN  143/1163    2/30  F60-64
  588   50:13    49:19  4:56   1478  Katie MAI                Vancouver          BC CAN  144/1163   36/204 F25-29
  589   50:13    49:05  4:55   1480  Steven MAIRS             Surrey             BC CAN  445/1128   20/74  M55-59
  590   50:14    49:36  4:58   2634  Kara DELWO               Vancouver          BC CAN  145/1163   37/204 F25-29
  591   50:14    49:35  4:58   2676  Steve KANDBORG           Vancouver          BC CAN  446/1128   73/167 M25-29
  592   50:15    49:35  4:58    527  Alex COOK                Vancouver          BC CAN  447/1128   74/167 M25-29
  593   50:17    49:59  5:00    131  Christopher ALLEN        Abbotsford         BC CAN  448/1128   75/167 M25-29
  594   50:18    49:02  4:55   1448  Henry MA                 Vancouver          BC CAN  449/1128   76/167 M25-29
  595   50:19    49:31  4:58    913  Hamish GREGG             North Vancouver    BC CAN  450/1128   11/18  M15-19
  596   50:19    49:46  4:59    818  Kaley GALOVICH           Delta              BC CAN  146/1163   13/73  F20-24
  597   50:19    49:42  4:59   1984  Bill RUSSELL             Vancouver          BC CAN  451/1128   40/94  M50-54
  598   50:20    49:45  4:59   2263  Steven TIEN              Vancouver          BC CAN  452/1128   25/49  M20-24
  599   50:20    49:07  4:55    661  Alan DUBOIS              Vancouver          BC CAN  453/1128   26/49  M20-24
  600   50:20    49:37  4:58    451  David CHEN               Vancouver          BC CAN  454/1128   88/184 M35-39
  601   50:21    49:58  5:00   2392  Brenda WASSERMAN         Vancouver          BC CAN  147/1163   29/190 F30-34
  602   50:26    49:57  5:00   1179  Stephen KEAN             Port Moody         BC CAN  455/1128   77/167 M25-29
  603   50:26    49:54  5:00    584  Michael DAVID            Coquitlam          BC CAN  456/1128   21/74  M55-59
  604   50:29    50:07  5:01    865  Al GILLESPIE             Kelowna            BC CAN  457/1128    5/26  M65-69
  605   50:29    50:01  5:01   2333  Dora VELAZQUEZ           Surrey             BC CAN  148/1163   17/143 F40-44
  606   50:29    49:57  5:00   1090  Jonathan ICHIKAWA        Vancouver          BC CAN  458/1128   89/184 M35-39
  607   50:30    50:10  5:01   1995  Cheryl SABARRE           North Vancouver    BC CAN  149/1163   23/174 F35-39
  608   50:31    49:35  4:58   1762  Bryan OMANG              Burnaby            BC CAN  459/1128   73/176 M30-34
  609   50:32    49:57  5:00   2677  Taylor KAPAIWAI          Vancouver          BC CAN  150/1163   38/204 F25-29
  610   50:33    50:11  5:02   1541  Siobhan MCCORMICK        Vancouver          BC CAN  151/1163    3/30  F60-64
  611   50:35    49:32  4:58   2885  Christopher DICKINSON    Vancouver          BC CAN  460/1128   74/176 M30-34
  612   50:36    50:05  5:01   1132  Cindy JIN                Burnaby            BC CAN  152/1163   13/128 F45-49
  613   50:37    49:27  4:57   2087  Zoe SI                   New Westminster    BC CAN  153/1163   39/204 F25-29
  614   50:37    49:33  4:58   2653  Harbinder GILL           Vancouver          BC CAN  154/1163   11/111 F50-54
  615   50:37    49:43  4:59   1462  Ronald MACH              Burnaby            BC CAN  461/1128   75/176 M30-34
  616   50:38    49:46  4:59   1001  Luis HERNANDEZ           Vancouver          BC CAN  462/1128   90/184 M35-39
  617   50:38    49:58  5:00   1011  Mairi HILL               Vancouver          BC CAN  155/1163   14/73  F20-24
  618   50:38    49:23  4:57   2268  Megan TOEWS              Abbotsford         BC CAN  156/1163   40/204 F25-29
  619   50:39    50:01  5:01   1887  Nalini RAMAN-WILMS       Vancouver          BC CAN  157/1163   41/204 F25-29
  620   50:39    50:06  5:01   1916  Wei REN                  Surrey             BC CAN  463/1128   57/151 M40-44
  621   50:40    50:03  5:01   1710  Jordan NGO               Vancouver          BC CAN  464/1128   78/167 M25-29
  622   50:40    49:25  4:57   2620  Norman CHENG             Vancouver          BC CAN  465/1128   76/176 M30-34
  623   50:41    50:06  5:01   1792  Shane PARK               Richmond           BC CAN  466/1128   41/94  M50-54
  624   50:42    50:13  5:02   1033  Veronika HOLEK           Vancouver          BC CAN  158/1163   42/204 F25-29
  625   50:42    50:25  5:03   1098  Natalie IVANOVA          Vancouver          BC CAN  159/1163   24/174 F35-39
  626   50:46    50:05  5:01   1264  Mehdi KURTAGICH          Burnaby            BC CAN  467/1128   58/151 M40-44
  627   50:47    50:07  5:01   2861  Sarbjit GILL             Abbotsford         BC CAN  468/1128   91/184 M35-39
  628   50:47    49:31  4:58   1808  Joseph PEACE             Vancouver          BC CAN  469/1128   79/167 M25-29
  629   50:48    50:17  5:02   2043  Walter SCOTT             Richmond           BC CAN  470/1128   42/94  M50-54
  630   50:48    50:21  5:03    320  Jamie BOYLE              Vancouver          BC CAN  160/1163   15/73  F20-24
  631   50:49    50:24  5:03   1665  Todd MUNDLE              Vancouver          BC CAN  471/1128   22/74  M55-59
  632   50:50    50:08  5:01   1893  Erik RASILAINEN          New Westminster    BC CAN  472/1128   80/167 M25-29
  633   50:51    48:37  4:52   2742  Viridiana PEREZ          Burnaby            BC CAN  161/1163   30/190 F30-34
  634   50:52    50:23  5:03   1094  Rebecca INNIS            Coquitlam          BC CAN  162/1163   31/190 F30-34
  635   50:52    50:05  5:01   1727  David NOBLE              Burnaby            BC CAN  473/1128   23/74  M55-59
  636   50:54    49:55  5:00   1688  Sarah NATHANSON          Vancouver          BC CAN  163/1163   18/143 F40-44
  637   50:54    50:11  5:02   2827  Scot SIMPSON             Edmonds            WA USA  474/1128    1/12  M70-74
  638   50:56    50:26  5:03    243  John BELSHAW             Vancouver          BC CAN  475/1128    8/29  M60-64
  639   51:00    50:14  5:02   2604  Maude BOUFFARD           Surrey             BC CAN  164/1163   43/204 F25-29
  640   51:00    50:15  5:02   2121  Katharine SMITH          Vancouver          BC CAN  165/1163   44/204 F25-29
  641   51:05    44:13  4:26    933  Marcelo GUSMAO OLIVEIRA  Sorriso               BRA  476/1128   77/176 M30-34
  642   51:05    49:55  5:00   2868  Crispin GUTIERREZ GUTIE  New Westminster    BC CAN  477/1128   81/167 M25-29
  643   51:06    47:17  4:44   2833  Tess FAIRBURN            Vancouver          BC CAN  166/1163   45/204 F25-29
  644   51:07    50:06  5:01   2128  Tanja SMUTNY             Vancouver          BC CAN  167/1163   25/174 F35-39
  645   51:08    50:27  5:03   2250  Samantha THOMAS          North Vancouver    BC CAN  168/1163   46/204 F25-29
  646   51:11    51:06  5:07   1240  Tim KONG                 Richmond           BC CAN  478/1128   27/49  M20-24
  647   51:11    50:09  5:01   2731  Smiley NESBITT           Vancouver          BC CAN  479/1128   50/119 M45-49
  648   51:11    50:27  5:03   2720  Julio MEDINA             Morelia            MI MEX  480/1128   51/119 M45-49
  649   51:15    50:05  5:01   2122  Kirby SMITH              Vancouver          BC CAN  169/1163   26/174 F35-39
  650   51:15    50:18  5:02    199  Dario BALDASSO           Vancouver          BC CAN  481/1128   24/74  M55-59
  651   51:16    50:43  5:05   2408  Mei WEN                  Toronto            ON CAN  170/1163   47/204 F25-29
  652   51:16    50:16  5:02    618  Ryan DERGOUSOFF          Burnaby            BC CAN  482/1128   59/151 M40-44
  653   51:18    50:05  5:01   1833  Keir PETERSON            Vancouver          BC CAN  483/1128   60/151 M40-44
  654   51:18    50:26  5:03    272  Kathleen BIBERDORF       Surrey             BC CAN  171/1163   27/174 F35-39
  655   51:19    51:14  5:08    448  Amar CHAUHAN             Abbotsford         BC CAN  484/1128    1/10  M75+  
  656   51:20    50:50  5:05    986  Clare HAY                Ladner             BC CAN  172/1163   28/174 F35-39
  657   51:21    51:02  5:07    870  Travis GINGRAS           Vancouver          BC CAN  485/1128   61/151 M40-44
  658   51:22    51:01  5:07    170  Laurie ASSALY            Vancouver          BC CAN  173/1163   48/204 F25-29
  659   51:23    50:50  5:05   1274  David LAI                Vancouver          BC CAN  486/1128   92/184 M35-39
  660   51:27    51:04  5:07   1125  Liz JEPSON               Vancouver          BC CAN  174/1163   49/204 F25-29
  661   51:27    50:07  5:01   2245  Lisandre TESSIER         Burnaby            QC CAN  175/1163   50/204 F25-29
  662   51:29    49:36  4:58    289  Ryan BLOXSIDGE           Vancouver          BC CAN  487/1128   93/184 M35-39
  663   51:30    50:29  5:03   2163  Matt STEEL               Vancouver          BC CAN  488/1128   62/151 M40-44
  664   51:31    51:10  5:07    752  Lukas FEIL               Vancouver          BC CAN  489/1128   82/167 M25-29
  665   51:31    50:49  5:05   1260  Sarina KUMAR             Surrey             BC CAN  176/1163   51/204 F25-29
  666   51:31    51:07  5:07   1862  Brock POTTER             Port Moody         BC CAN  490/1128   63/151 M40-44
  667   51:32    51:12  5:08   1225  Tara KLIMOS              Coquitlam          BC CAN  177/1163   19/143 F40-44
  668   51:33    50:41  5:05   1452  Kurt MACAULAY            Vancouver          BC CAN  491/1128   83/167 M25-29
  669   51:33    51:04  5:07   1556  Gordon MCHUGH            Vancouver          BC CAN  492/1128    9/29  M60-64
  670   51:34    51:08  5:07   2074  Yoichi SHIMIZU           North Vancouver    BC CAN  493/1128    2/12  M70-74
  671   51:35    51:01  5:07   1502  Steve MARA               Surrey             BC CAN  494/1128   78/176 M30-34
  672   51:36    50:47  5:05   2575  Xing ZHANG               Surrey             BC CAN  495/1128   43/94  M50-54
  673   51:36    50:42  5:05    694  Sean ELBE                Vancouver          BC CAN  496/1128   94/184 M35-39
  674   51:36    50:32  5:04   2269  Andrey TOKAREV           Surrey             BC CAN  497/1128   64/151 M40-44
  675   51:36    50:51  5:06    523  Sean COLLINS             Delta              BC CAN  498/1128   65/151 M40-44
  676   51:38    50:11  5:02    261  Derek BERMINGHAM         Vancouver          BC CAN  499/1128   79/176 M30-34
  677   51:38    49:26  4:57   2774  Ed TAM                   Vancouver          BC CAN  500/1128   52/119 M45-49
  678   51:39    51:23  5:09   2691  Chi Ming James LAM       Burnaby            BC CAN  501/1128   25/74  M55-59
  679   51:40    50:55  5:06   2131  Cindy SO                 Vancouver          BC CAN  178/1163   32/190 F30-34
  680   51:41    51:03  5:07   2097  Veronica SINGER          North Vancouver    BC CAN  179/1163   12/111 F50-54
  681   51:44    50:45  5:05   2146  Kim SORENSEN             Richmond           BC CAN  180/1163   13/111 F50-54
  682   51:45    51:14  5:08    216  Kresna BARRETT           Port Moody         BC CAN  502/1128   66/151 M40-44
  683   51:48    51:23  5:09    265  Dean BERNASCH            Vancouver          BC CAN  503/1128   84/167 M25-29
  684   51:49    47:34  4:46   2725  Bernadette MORRISSEY     Vancouver          BC CAN  181/1163   52/204 F25-29
  685   51:51    51:28  5:09   2819  Alastair GLEGG           Aberdeenshire         GBR  504/1128   95/184 M35-39
  686   51:51    51:27  5:09    885  Colin GOODMAN            Surrey             BC CAN  505/1128    3/12  M70-74
  687   51:51    50:28  5:03   1864  Daniel POZO              Richmond           BC CAN  506/1128   67/151 M40-44
  688   51:52    51:27  5:09   1397  Warren LINDSAY           Vancouver          BC CAN  507/1128   44/94  M50-54
  689   51:53    51:03  5:07   1554  Jim MCGILLIVRAY          Vancouver          BC CAN  508/1128   85/167 M25-29
  690   51:55    50:45  5:05   2117  Chenoa SMITH             Vancouver          BC CAN  182/1163   29/174 F35-39
  691   51:55    51:44  5:11   1324  Derek LEE                Burnaby            BC CAN  509/1128   45/94  M50-54
  692   51:55    51:26  5:09   1043  Rick HORITA              White Rock         BC CAN  510/1128    6/26  M65-69
  693   51:56    50:02  5:01   2281  My TRAN                  Vancouver          BC CAN  183/1163   30/174 F35-39
  694   51:56    50:02  5:01   2183  Andres SUAREZ            Coquitlam          BC CAN  511/1128   53/119 M45-49
  695   51:57    51:35  5:10    560  Ramiro CUENCA SABIDO     Vancouver          BC CAN  512/1128   80/176 M30-34
  696   51:58    51:16  5:08   2243  Nadine TERLICHER         New Westminster    BC CAN  184/1163   20/143 F40-44
  697   51:58    51:31  5:10   1526  James MATSUBA            Vancouver          BC CAN  513/1128   96/184 M35-39
  698   52:02    51:28  5:09   1032  Simon HOLDING            Vancouver          BC CAN  514/1128   97/184 M35-39
  699   52:04    51:42  5:11    499  Daphne CHU               Richmond           BC CAN  185/1163   33/190 F30-34
  700   52:06    51:08  5:07   2501  Stuart WRIGHT            Vancouver          BC CAN  515/1128   68/151 M40-44
  701   52:06    51:47  5:11   2711  Gianmario MAMELI         New Westminster    BC CAN  516/1128   86/167 M25-29
  702   52:07    51:19  5:08   1171  Grace KASHIWAGI          Anmore             BC CAN  186/1163   14/128 F45-49
  703   52:09    50:28  5:03    929  Adam GUEST               Surrey             BC CAN  517/1128   87/167 M25-29
  704   52:10    51:33  5:10    955  Mike HAMAR               Abbotsford         BC CAN  518/1128   69/151 M40-44
  705   52:10    51:37  5:10   1780  Penny PAGE-BRITTIN       Vancouver          BC CAN  187/1163   14/111 F50-54
  706   52:12    51:48  5:11   1992  Richard RYANT            Coquitlam          BC CAN  519/1128   46/94  M50-54
  707   52:15    51:59  5:12   1568  Wes MCMILLAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  520/1128   98/184 M35-39
  708   52:15    50:54  5:06   2339  Melissa VERMEER          Abbotsford         BC CAN  188/1163   31/174 F35-39
  709   52:17    51:41  5:11   2307  Shelby TURNER            Vancouver          BC CAN  189/1163   53/204 F25-29
  710   52:18    51:29  5:09   2761  Evan SHANDLER            Vancouver          BC CAN  521/1128   99/184 M35-39
  711   52:18    51:49  5:11   1432  Ben LUI                  Richmond           BC CAN  522/1128  100/184 M35-39
  712   52:19    51:50  5:11    465  Jayce CHENG              Richmond           BC CAN  523/1128   70/151 M40-44
  713   52:20    52:01  5:13   1616  Grace MIURA-WONG         Vancouver          BC CAN  190/1163   16/73  F20-24
  714   52:21    51:18  5:08   2751  Simon ROLSTON            Vancouver          BC CAN  524/1128   71/151 M40-44
  715   52:21    51:51  5:12    130  Chris ALLEN              Vancouver          BC CAN  525/1128   54/119 M45-49
  716   52:22    51:38  5:10    762  Matt FIDLER              Vancouver          BC CAN  526/1128  101/184 M35-39
  717   52:22    52:00  5:12   1841  Jody PHILLIPS            Vancouver          BC CAN  191/1163   21/143 F40-44
  718   52:22    51:28  5:09    227  Jacek BATOR              Maple Ridge        BC CAN  527/1128   47/94  M50-54
  719   52:23    51:41  5:11    189  Rob BACKMAN              New Westminster    BC CAN  528/1128   81/176 M30-34
  720   52:23    50:50  5:05   2048  Jonathan SEGOVIA         Vancouver          BC CAN  529/1128  102/184 M35-39
  721   52:24    52:00  5:12   1881  Jean-Christophe QUINTER  Vancouver          BC CAN  530/1128   55/119 M45-49
  722   52:25    51:12  5:08   2810  Nicholas MAYHEW          Vancouver          BC CAN  531/1128  103/184 M35-39
  723   52:25    51:13  5:08   2308  Greg UCHIDA              Vancouver          BC CAN  532/1128   56/119 M45-49
  724   52:27    51:16  5:08   2210  Ken TAM                  Burnaby            BC CAN  533/1128   48/94  M50-54
  725   52:30    51:43  5:11    262  Lawrence BERNALES        Surrey             BC CAN  534/1128   72/151 M40-44
  726   52:30    51:41  5:11   1130  Tony Xiutong JIANG       New Westminster    BC CAN  535/1128   12/18  M15-19
  727   52:32    51:46  5:11   2792  Joanna WELCH             Vancouver          BC CAN  192/1163   34/190 F30-34
  728   52:32    52:09  5:13    168  Ged ASHTON               North Vancouver    BC CAN  536/1128   49/94  M50-54
  729   52:32    51:58  5:12   2856  Jason Chia-Tse YEN       North Vancouver    BC CAN  537/1128   88/167 M25-29
  730   52:35    51:37  5:10   1680  Kara NAISH               Vancouver          BC CAN  193/1163   15/128 F45-49
  731   52:35    52:11  5:14   2277  Rina TOTEDA              Burnaby            BC CAN  194/1163   16/128 F45-49
  732   52:36    52:18  5:14   2143  Zhi Chun SONG            Coquitlam          BC CAN  538/1128   57/119 M45-49
  733   52:37    51:20  5:08    433  Carol CHANG              Burnaby            BC CAN  195/1163   17/128 F45-49
  734   52:38    52:18  5:14    754  John FERBER              North Vancouver    BC CAN  539/1128   50/94  M50-54
  735   52:38    51:54  5:12    915  Elizabeth GREGORY        Vancouver          BC CAN  196/1163   17/73  F20-24
  736   52:39    51:04  5:07   1742  Mike O'BRIEN             Burnaby            BC CAN  540/1128   73/151 M40-44
  737   52:40    52:05  5:13   1199  Jay KIEW                 Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  541/1128   89/167 M25-29
  738   52:42    51:20  5:08   2001  Vic SALAS AMADOR         North Vancouver    BC CAN  542/1128   58/119 M45-49
  739   52:43    52:16  5:14   2644  Sandra EMRY              Vancouver          BC CAN  197/1163   35/190 F30-34
  740   52:44    52:10  5:13   2548  Clare YOUNGMAN           Kingsteignton         GBR  198/1163   15/111 F50-54
  741   52:44    52:05  5:13    841  Caden GEE                Vancouver          BC CAN  543/1128    6/19  M14-  
  742   52:46    51:37  5:10    976  Lei-Lani HARMON          Vancouver          BC CAN  199/1163   18/128 F45-49
  743   52:46    51:37  5:10   2577  Lucy ZHAO                Burnaby            BC CAN  200/1163   16/111 F50-54
  744   52:46    51:36  5:10   2870  Karla DECORAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  201/1163   54/204 F25-29
  745   52:47    51:34  5:10   2364  Kelly VOGT               North Vancouver    BC CAN  544/1128   51/94  M50-54
  746   52:47    51:18  5:08    579  Nicholas DANFORD         Vancouver          BC CAN  545/1128  104/184 M35-39
  747   52:49    51:31  5:10   1900  Selwyn RAWSTRON          Vancouver          BC CAN  546/1128  105/184 M35-39
  748   52:50    52:12  5:14   1888  Alex RAMBHAROSE          Vancouver          BC CAN  547/1128   82/176 M30-34
  749   52:51    50:31  5:04   2468  Lawrence WONG            Burnaby            BC CAN  548/1128   59/119 M45-49
  750   52:53    52:36  5:16    871  Nicole GINGRICH          New Westminster    BC CAN  202/1163   18/73  F20-24
  751   52:53    52:45  5:17    878  William GOLDSTEIN        Whistler           BC CAN  549/1128    7/26  M65-69
  752   52:54    52:21  5:15   1547  Karen MCCULLOUGH         Vancouver          BC CAN  203/1163   17/111 F50-54
  753   52:57    52:29  5:15    903  Andrew GRAY              Vancouver          BC CAN  550/1128   74/151 M40-44
  754   52:57    51:42  5:11   2566  Fion YUNG                Vancouver          BC CAN  204/1163   36/190 F30-34
  755   52:59    51:49  5:11    234  Jon BEAULIEU             Vancouver          BC CAN  551/1128   83/176 M30-34
  756   52:59    52:15  5:14    309  Manel BOSCH              Vancouver          BC CAN  552/1128   60/119 M45-49
  757   53:00    52:36  5:16   2493  Devin WOUDENBERG         North Vancouver    BC CAN  553/1128   13/18  M15-19
  758   53:08    50:50  5:05    572  Angelo DAGA              Burnaby            BC CAN  554/1128   75/151 M40-44
  759   53:08    52:28  5:15   1783  Allison PAIGER           Richmond           BC CAN  205/1163   22/143 F40-44
  760   53:08    52:20  5:14   1579  Levi MEADOWS             Vancouver          BC CAN  555/1128    7/19  M14-  
  761   53:08    51:41  5:11    829  Arlen GARRATT            Vancouver          BC CAN  556/1128    8/19  M14-  
  762   53:09    52:28  5:15   1355  David LEPAGE             Vancouver          BC CAN  557/1128    4/12  M70-74
  763   53:09    52:51  5:18    394  Thibaud CAROUHY          Vancouver          BC CAN  558/1128   90/167 M25-29
  764   53:09    51:52  5:12   1500  Steven MAO               Vancouver          BC CAN  559/1128   91/167 M25-29
  765   53:10    51:36  5:10   1156  Heather KAEST            Vancouver          BC CAN  206/1163   37/190 F30-34
  766   53:16    52:33  5:16   2529  Daniel YEUNG             Richmond           BC CAN  560/1128   76/151 M40-44
  767   53:16    52:52  5:18    460  Andrew CHENG             Vancouver          BC CAN  561/1128   92/167 M25-29
  768   53:16    52:12  5:14   1041  Tammy HOOPER             Vancouver          BC CAN  207/1163   18/111 F50-54
  769   53:16    52:27  5:15   2120  Greg SMITH               Vancouver          BC CAN  562/1128   61/119 M45-49
  770   53:16    51:48  5:11    831  Jason GARRATT            Vancouver          BC CAN  563/1128   77/151 M40-44
  771   53:16    52:43  5:17   2747  Alvin PON-AN             North Vancouver    BC CAN  564/1128   93/167 M25-29
  772   53:17    52:49  5:17    565  James CUMMINS            Vancouver          BC CAN  565/1128   94/167 M25-29
  773   53:17    52:18  5:14   2262  Emelyn TICONG            New Westminster    BC CAN  208/1163   55/204 F25-29
  774   53:17    52:25  5:15   2072  Jian SHI                 Burnaby            BC CAN  566/1128   95/167 M25-29
  775   53:18    52:15  5:14    332  Paul BRIDGES             Vancouver          BC CAN  567/1128  106/184 M35-39
  776   53:19    52:51  5:18   1362  Kai Kwong LEUNG          Vancouver          BC CAN  568/1128   78/151 M40-44
  777   53:19    52:36  5:16   2669  Colin JANES              Burnaby            BC CAN  569/1128   79/151 M40-44
  778   53:20    51:48  5:11   2854  Randy DHILLON            Surrey             BC CAN  570/1128   96/167 M25-29
  779   53:20    51:28  5:09   2795  Katherine WISENER        Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  209/1163   32/174 F35-39
  780   53:21    52:42  5:17    942  Samantha HADDOW          Vancouver          BC CAN  210/1163   38/190 F30-34
  781   53:21    52:33  5:16    653  Mia DOUGLAS              Langley            BC CAN  211/1163   19/111 F50-54
  782   53:21    52:34  5:16    652  Lucas DOUGLAS            Langley            BC CAN  571/1128   97/167 M25-29
  783   53:22    52:37  5:16    438  Kelvin CHAO              New Westminster    BC CAN  572/1128   26/74  M55-59
  784   53:23    52:22  5:15   2090  Roberta SIM              Gibsons            BC CAN  212/1163   19/128 F45-49
  785   53:27    52:07  5:13   2416  Keith WHITTER            Vancouver          BC CAN  573/1128   62/119 M45-49
  786   53:28    51:41  5:11   1781  Aurelien PAGGI           Vancouver          BC CAN  574/1128   84/176 M30-34
  787   53:28    51:40  5:10   2746  Reilly POLLARD           Vancouver          BC CAN  575/1128   85/176 M30-34
  788   53:29    52:09  5:13   1330  Katherine LEE            Vancouver          BC CAN  213/1163   23/143 F40-44
  789   53:29    52:46  5:17   2744  Alex PILON               Stittsville        ON CAN  576/1128   98/167 M25-29
  790   53:30    53:02  5:19   1628  Tom MONAGHAN             Richmond           BC CAN  577/1128   63/119 M45-49
  791   53:30    52:36  5:16   1411  Neil LLOYD               North Vancouver    BC CAN  578/1128   52/94  M50-54
  792   53:32    52:26  5:15   1086  Gary HWU                 Delta              BC CAN  579/1128   28/49  M20-24
  793   53:35    49:16  4:56   2355  Harbir VIRK              Surrey             BC CAN  580/1128  107/184 M35-39
  794   53:36    53:06  5:19   2713  Brent MARYKUCA           Vancouver          BC CAN  581/1128   53/94  M50-54
  795   53:36    52:55  5:18   2385  Oswald WANG              Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  582/1128   64/119 M45-49
  796   53:37    53:08  5:19   1083  Basil HUXHAM             Vancouver          BC CAN  583/1128    5/12  M70-74
  797   53:37    52:18  5:14   2535  Chia-Li YIP              Vancouver          BC CAN  214/1163   24/143 F40-44
  798   53:37    53:03  5:19   2696  Julia LAUWERS            Vancouver          BC CAN  215/1163   33/174 F35-39
  799   53:37    52:14  5:14   1980  Tyler RUDY               Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  584/1128   86/176 M30-34
  800   53:37    52:08  5:13   2773  Ashlee SULLIVAN          Delta              BC CAN  216/1163   34/174 F35-39
  801   53:37    52:54  5:18   2047  Marinette SEDIN          Vancouver          BC CAN  217/1163   35/174 F35-39
  802   53:39    52:46  5:17    477  Kevin CHEUNG             Richmond           BC CAN  585/1128   80/151 M40-44
  803   53:40    52:16  5:14   2765  Robyn SMITH              Vancouver          BC CAN  218/1163   39/190 F30-34
  804   53:42    53:08  5:19   1917  Allison RENDER           Vancouver          BC CAN  219/1163   56/204 F25-29
  805   53:43    52:51  5:18    678  Jacob DY                 Richmond           BC CAN  586/1128   81/151 M40-44
  806   53:43    53:14  5:20   2187  Brenda SUKKAU            North Delta        BC CAN  220/1163   20/111 F50-54
  807   53:46    52:56  5:18    112  Naseem ADDUS             Burnaby            BC CAN  587/1128   99/167 M25-29
  808   53:46    51:20  5:08   2614  Dan CARD                 Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  588/1128   82/151 M40-44
  809   53:46    52:48  5:17   2453  Anice WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  221/1163   36/174 F35-39
  810   53:46    52:19  5:14   1188  Jason KEOGH              Vancouver          BC CAN  589/1128   87/176 M30-34
  811   53:46    53:00  5:18    363  Grace BURNS              Burnaby            BC CAN  222/1163   20/128 F45-49
  812   53:48    53:10  5:19    817  Patty GALLIVAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  223/1163   21/128 F45-49
  813   53:48    53:11  5:20   1883  Branko RADMILOVIC        Vancouver          BC CAN  590/1128   65/119 M45-49
  814   53:48    53:12  5:20    314  Kelsey BOULE             Port Moody         BC CAN  224/1163   57/204 F25-29
  815   53:49    52:36  5:16   2736  Kate ONEILL              Vancouver          BC CAN  225/1163   40/190 F30-34
  816   53:49    52:42  5:17    230  Evelyn BAUER             Vancouver          BC CAN  226/1163   58/204 F25-29
  817   53:53    53:14  5:20   1744  Xenia O'BRIEN            North Vancouver    BC CAN  227/1163   22/128 F45-49
  818   53:54    53:12  5:20   1890  Lisa RAMSAY              Surrey             BC CAN  228/1163   37/174 F35-39
  819   53:55    53:14  5:20    569  Kayla CURTIS             Vancouver          BC CAN  229/1163   19/73  F20-24
  820   53:55    52:56  5:18    861  Jat GILL                 Calgary            AB CAN  591/1128   83/151 M40-44
  821   53:56    52:57  5:18    506  Sean CHUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN  592/1128   14/18  M15-19
  822   53:57    53:35  5:22   1543  Innis MCCOURTY           Vancouver          BC CAN  593/1128   84/151 M40-44
  823   53:57    53:17  5:20   2194  Ruben SUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN  594/1128  100/167 M25-29
  824   53:57    52:43  5:17   2292  Amanda TSANG             Coquitlam          BC CAN  230/1163   59/204 F25-29
  825   53:57    53:28  5:21   1941  Paul ROBERT              Port Moody         BC CAN  595/1128   10/29  M60-64
  826   53:58    52:52  5:18   1087  Margaret HWU             Delta              BC CAN  231/1163   60/204 F25-29
  827   53:58    52:47  5:17    266  Christopher BETTENCOURT  Vancouver          BC CAN  596/1128  108/184 M35-39
  828   53:58    52:40  5:16   2601  Daniel BLISS             Vancouver          BC CAN  597/1128  109/184 M35-39
  829   53:59    51:45  5:11   1497  Miles MANNAS             Vancouver          BC CAN  598/1128   88/176 M30-34
  830   53:59    53:09  5:19   2124  Megan SMITH              Delta              BC CAN  232/1163   61/204 F25-29
  831   53:59    53:09  5:19   2116  Cassie SMITH             Delta              BC CAN  233/1163   23/128 F45-49
  832   54:02    53:19  5:20    350  Brandon BRUNO            Vancouver          BC CAN  599/1128  110/184 M35-39
  833   54:02    53:19  5:20    970  Teri HAO                 Vancouver          BC CAN  234/1163   38/174 F35-39
  834   54:02    53:25  5:21   1948  Kelly ROBINSON           Richmond           BC CAN  235/1163   25/143 F40-44
  835   54:03    53:12  5:20   1290  Michael LAM              Richmond           BC CAN  600/1128   27/74  M55-59
  836   54:03    52:59  5:18   1550  Terry MCDERMOTT          Vancouver          AB CAN  601/1128   28/74  M55-59
  837   54:03    53:27  5:21    132  Marii ALLIKIVI           Vancouver          BC CAN  236/1163   39/174 F35-39
  838   54:03    53:03  5:19   1009  Brian HIKISCH            Vancouver          BC CAN  602/1128  111/184 M35-39
  839   54:04    53:19  5:20    437  Ivan CHAO                New Westminster    BC CAN  603/1128   15/18  M15-19
  840   54:04    53:11  5:20    256  Tracy BENTZ              North Vancouver    BC CAN  237/1163   24/128 F45-49
  841   54:07    52:18  5:14   1787  David PANIAGUA           Burnaby            BC CAN  604/1128  112/184 M35-39
  842   54:07    53:17  5:20   2667  Kaitlin HODSON           Vancouver          BC CAN  238/1163   62/204 F25-29
  843   54:07    53:12  5:20   1048  S Pouriya HOSSEINI       Vancouver          BC CAN  605/1128   89/176 M30-34
  844   54:08    53:27  5:21   1943  Lisa ROBERTS             Madeira Park       BC CAN  239/1163   21/111 F50-54
  845   54:08    53:48  5:23   2331  Prince VARGHESE          Richmond           BC CAN  606/1128   85/151 M40-44
  846   54:09    52:51  5:18    737  Tyler FAIRBROTHER        Surrey             BC CAN  607/1128   29/49  M20-24
  847   54:11    53:58  5:24    645  Tabare DOMINGUEZ         Vancouver          BC CAN  608/1128  113/184 M35-39
  848   54:11    53:04  5:19   1267  Teri LA FRANCE           Burnaby            BC CAN  240/1163   41/190 F30-34
  849   54:11    53:24  5:21   1578  Jonathan MEADOWS         Vancouver          BC CAN  609/1128   29/74  M55-59
  850   54:12    52:46  5:17   1733  Ali NOORANI              Vancouver          BC CAN  610/1128  101/167 M25-29
  851   54:13    51:58  5:12   2814  Justin REIMER            Vancouver          BC CAN  611/1128  114/184 M35-39
  852   54:14    52:34  5:16   2150  Jackie SPENCER           North Vancouver    BC CAN  241/1163   40/174 F35-39
  853   54:15    53:43  5:23   2503  Kerri WU                 Vancouver          BC CAN  242/1163   22/111 F50-54
  854   54:15    53:25  5:21   2326  Jason VAN HEREWEGHE      Delta              BC CAN  612/1128   86/151 M40-44
  855   54:15    53:34  5:22   2018  Luis SAUCEDO             Vancouver          BC CAN  613/1128   90/176 M30-34
  856   54:15    53:05  5:19    207  Lili BANTOURAKIS         Vancouver          BC CAN  243/1163   26/143 F40-44
  857   54:16    53:23  5:21   2073  James SHIEH              Burnaby            BC CAN  614/1128  115/184 M35-39
  858   54:16    53:41  5:23   1285  David LAM                Burnaby            BC CAN  615/1128   87/151 M40-44
  859   54:16    52:57  5:18   1504  Jovy MARCELO             Richmond           BC CAN  616/1128  102/167 M25-29
  860   54:16    52:44  5:17   1326  James LEE                North Vancouver    BC CAN  617/1128  103/167 M25-29
  861   54:18    53:32  5:22   2455  Brian WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  618/1128  116/184 M35-39
  862   54:21    53:24  5:21   2588  Perry ZUCCOLO            Vancouver          BC CAN  619/1128   66/119 M45-49
  863   54:21    53:39  5:22   2244  Sandra TERLICHER         Vancouver          BC CAN  244/1163   25/128 F45-49
  864   54:21    53:29  5:21    496  Aryana CHRYSTYNA         Vancouver          BC CAN  245/1163   41/174 F35-39
  865   54:22    53:05  5:19   2402  Lu WEI                   Burnaby            BC CAN  246/1163   26/128 F45-49
  866   54:22    53:10  5:19    925  Kori GRYSCHUK            Richmond           BC CAN  247/1163   27/128 F45-49
  867   54:22    53:50  5:23   2704  Yanlin LIAO              Burnaby            BC CAN  248/1163   28/128 F45-49
  868   54:24    53:13  5:20   2039  Rebecca SCHUTTE          Vancouver          BC CAN  249/1163   23/111 F50-54
  869   54:25    53:17  5:20   2142  Al SOMODY                West Vancouver     BC CAN  620/1128    8/26  M65-69
  870   54:25    54:08  5:25   2801  Mark YOUNG               North Vancouver    BC CAN  621/1128   30/74  M55-59
  871   54:25    53:01  5:19   2626  Emma CRASNIER            Vancouver          BC CAN  250/1163   20/73  F20-24
  872   54:26    54:00  5:24    698  Regan ELLEY              Vancouver          BC CAN  622/1128  104/167 M25-29
  873   54:26    53:17  5:20   2088  Yvonne SI LEONG          Port Moody         BC CAN  251/1163   42/190 F30-34
  874   54:28    53:26  5:21   2563  Hesther YUEH             Vancouver          BC CAN  252/1163   27/143 F40-44
  875   54:29    53:57  5:24   2099  Kelvin SIU               Vancouver          BC CAN  623/1128   91/176 M30-34
  876   54:29    53:49  5:23   1593  Mallory MEYER            Vancouver          BC CAN  253/1163   43/190 F30-34
  877   54:29    54:06  5:25    593  Bobby DE JESUS           Vancouver          BC CAN  624/1128   31/74  M55-59
  878   54:29    53:50  5:23   1183  Aviva KENNEDY            Vancouver          BC CAN  254/1163   42/174 F35-39
  879   54:30    53:43  5:23   2524  Michael YEE              Coquitlam          BC CAN  625/1128   30/49  M20-24
  880   54:30    54:24  5:27   2108  William SLATER           Surrey             BC CAN  626/1128    9/26  M65-69
  881   54:30    53:40  5:22   2587  Cole ZUBICK              Port Moody         BC CAN    1/4       1/4   Non-bi
  882   54:31    53:00  5:18    154  Kimar ARAKAKI NEVES      Vancouver          BC CAN  627/1128  117/184 M35-39
  883   54:31    53:13  5:20   1074  Darren HULL              Vancouver          BC CAN  628/1128   88/151 M40-44
  884   54:32    53:00  5:18   1129  Bowen JIANG              Burnaby            BC CAN  629/1128   31/49  M20-24
  885   54:33    52:59  5:18   2272  Samantha TONER           Vancouver          BC CAN  255/1163   21/73  F20-24
  886   54:34    53:37  5:22    690  Michael EINARSON         Surrey             BC CAN  630/1128  105/167 M25-29
  887   54:35    53:35  5:22   2366  Michelle VON SCHLEINITZ  Gibsons            BC CAN  256/1163   29/128 F45-49
  888   54:35    53:23  5:21   2055  Fernando SERIOSA         Vancouver          BC CAN  631/1128   54/94  M50-54
  889   54:35    54:07  5:25    716  Pamela ERKAU             Surrey             BC CAN  257/1163   24/111 F50-54
  890   54:36    53:39  5:22   1186  Liam KENNEDY             Vancouver          BC CAN  632/1128   92/176 M30-34
  891   54:37    53:03  5:19   2462  Jason WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  633/1128  118/184 M35-39
  892   54:39    53:29  5:21    902  John GRAVEL              Vancouver          BC CAN  634/1128   11/29  M60-64
  893   54:40    53:32  5:22   1767  Madelynne ORSINI         Vancouver          BC CAN  258/1163   63/204 F25-29
  894   54:41    51:50  5:11   1227  Christine KNIGHT         Vancouver          BC CAN  259/1163   30/128 F45-49
  895   54:41    53:08  5:19   1979  Jonathan RUDY            Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  635/1128  119/184 M35-39
  896   54:41    53:05  5:19   1226  Pauline KLYNE            Vancouver          BC CAN  260/1163   28/143 F40-44
  897   54:43    53:39  5:22   1643  Rowyn MORGAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  261/1163    2/11  F14-  
  898   54:44    54:26  5:27    446  Phillip CHAU             Vancouver          BC CAN  636/1128  106/167 M25-29
  899   54:44    54:01  5:24   2300  Emily TU                 Vancouver          BC CAN  262/1163   22/73  F20-24
  900   54:45    54:06  5:25   2780  Samantha TRIFUNOVICH     Vancouver          BC CAN  263/1163   64/204 F25-29
  901   54:45    54:05  5:25   2319  Gleb VAGUINE             Richmond           BC CAN  637/1128  107/167 M25-29
  902   54:45    54:05  5:25   2753  Steven SALINAS           Vancouver          BC CAN  638/1128  108/167 M25-29
  903   54:45    54:11  5:26    322  Misako BRAATEN           West Vancouver     BC CAN  264/1163   29/143 F40-44
  904   54:45    54:05  5:25    431  Kyle CHAN                Vancouver          BC CAN  639/1128  109/167 M25-29
  905   54:46    53:51  5:24    587  Jessica DAVIES           Coquitlam          BC CAN  265/1163   23/73  F20-24
  906   54:46    53:06  5:19   1406  Victor LIU               Burnaby            BC CAN  640/1128  120/184 M35-39
  907   54:47    53:36  5:22    129  Jennifer ALLAN           North Vancouver    BC CAN  266/1163   30/143 F40-44
  908   54:48    54:19  5:26   1059  Tina HU                  Richmond           BC CAN  267/1163   44/190 F30-34
  909   54:48    53:46  5:23   2621  Gabriel CHEUNG           Vancouver          BC CAN  641/1128   32/49  M20-24
  910   54:49    54:01  5:24   2441  Niki WILSON              Vancouver          BC CAN  268/1163   31/128 F45-49
  911   54:50    54:00  5:24   1849  Jaymie PIZARRO           Richmond           BC CAN  269/1163   31/143 F40-44
  912   54:50    54:00  5:24   1384  Any LIANG                Vancouver          BC CAN  270/1163   65/204 F25-29
  913   54:50    53:33  5:22    581  Michael DARR             Franklin           TN USA  642/1128   55/94  M50-54
  914   54:50    53:51  5:23    275  Giovanni BISANTI         Vancouver          BC CAN  643/1128  110/167 M25-29
  915   54:52    54:35  5:28   2574  Xiangyang ZHANG          Coquitlam          BC CAN  644/1128   56/94  M50-54
  916   54:52    53:34  5:22   2539  Sharon YOSHIDA           Vancouver          BC CAN  271/1163   45/190 F30-34
  917   54:53    53:45  5:23    221  Cassandra BASI           Delta              BC CAN  272/1163   43/174 F35-39
  918   54:53    54:04  5:25   2267  Jaymie TIU               Richmond           BC CAN  273/1163   44/174 F35-39
  919   54:54    53:40  5:22   2310  Sydney UHLMANN           North Vancouver    BC CAN  274/1163   66/204 F25-29
  920   54:54    53:40  5:22   2147  Zachary SOURISSEAU       North Vancouver    BC CAN  645/1128  111/167 M25-29
  921   54:55    54:01  5:25    425  Benson CHAN              Richmond           BC CAN  646/1128  121/184 M35-39
  922   54:55    53:39  5:22   1798  Marina PASHALIDIS        Vancouver          BC CAN  275/1163    3/11  F14-  
  923   54:56    54:16  5:26   2309  Yukiko UCHIDA            Vancouver          BC CAN  276/1163   45/174 F35-39
  924   54:56    54:15  5:26    184  Keiko AYUBA              Vancouver          BC CAN  277/1163   46/174 F35-39
  925   54:56    53:46  5:23   2365  Andrew VOLPE             Vancouver          BC CAN  647/1128   93/176 M30-34
  926   54:57    53:41  5:23   1644  Jarrett MORKA            Chilliwack         BC CAN  648/1128   94/176 M30-34
  927   54:57    53:28  5:21   2624  Michael COOK             Vancouver          BC CAN  649/1128   95/176 M30-34
  928   54:58    54:30  5:27   1421  Jess LORAAS              Vancouver          BC CAN  278/1163   47/174 F35-39
  929   54:59    52:38  5:16    181  Christopher AU-YEUNG     New Westminster    BC CAN  650/1128   89/151 M40-44
  930   55:00    53:24  5:21    852  Ryan GIBSON              Vancouver          BC CAN  651/1128  122/184 M35-39
  931   55:01    53:32  5:22    782  Miles FONSECA            Vancouver          BC CAN  652/1128   96/176 M30-34
  932   55:01    53:56  5:24   1605  Ray MILLER               North Vancouver    BC CAN  653/1128   90/151 M40-44
  933   55:02    53:51  5:24   2627  Tamara CROFT             Vancouver          BC CAN  279/1163   48/174 F35-39
  934   55:02    54:26  5:27   2168  Erin STEVENSON           Vancouver          BC CAN  280/1163   67/204 F25-29
  935   55:02    54:15  5:26   2641  Fritz DOUMA              Abbotsford         BC CAN  654/1128   32/74  M55-59
  936   55:04    54:45  5:29   1850  Nicolas PIZARRO          Burnaby            BC CAN  655/1128   33/49  M20-24
  937   55:05    54:14  5:26    619  Jennifer DERKEN          Vancouver          BC CAN  281/1163   32/128 F45-49
  938   55:05    54:09  5:25   1092  Catherine INGHAM         Richmond           BC CAN  282/1163    5/52  F55-59
  939   55:05    54:24  5:27   1637  Nicole MOORE             Vancouver          BC CAN  283/1163   68/204 F25-29
  940   55:06    53:05  5:19    632  Michael DIBBLEE          Vancouver          BC CAN  656/1128   97/176 M30-34
  941   55:07    53:55  5:24   1077  Sandeep HUNDAL           New Westminster    BC CAN  284/1163   69/204 F25-29
  942   55:08    54:32  5:28   1363  Keith Kwokkei LEUNG      North Vancouver    BC CAN  657/1128   33/74  M55-59
  943   55:08    54:03  5:25   1019  Jenny HO                 Vancouver          BC CAN  285/1163   70/204 F25-29
  944   55:10    54:15  5:26   1138  Daniel JOHNSON           Vancouver          BC CAN  658/1128  112/167 M25-29
  945   55:11    54:07  5:25   1763  Sam O'NEILL              Vancouver          BC CAN  286/1163   46/190 F30-34
  946   55:12    54:19  5:26   1359  Dennis LEUNG             Richmond           BC CAN  659/1128   91/151 M40-44
  947   55:14    54:21  5:27   2132  Kam Fai Ken SO           Richmond           BC CAN  660/1128   92/151 M40-44
  948   55:14    54:13  5:26   2230  Caroline TAYLOR          Vancouver          BC CAN  287/1163   33/128 F45-49
  949   55:15    53:56  5:24   2789  Kevin WAN                Delta              BC CAN  661/1128  123/184 M35-39
  950   55:16    54:33  5:28   1251  Lianne KRAMCHYNSKI       New Westminster    BC CAN  288/1163   47/190 F30-34
  951   55:16    54:32  5:28    563  Elissa CULLEN            Vancouver          BC CAN  289/1163   48/190 F30-34
  952   55:16    55:11  5:32    823  Sherwin GARCIA           Richmond           BC CAN  662/1128   34/49  M20-24
  953   55:16    54:26  5:27   2328  Michael VANDENBOSSCHE    Surrey             BC CAN  663/1128   35/49  M20-24
  954   55:17    53:57  5:24   1516  Aryell MARTINEZ          New Westminster    BC CAN  290/1163   24/73  F20-24
  955   55:17    54:57  5:30   2012  Ricardo SANTANA          Vancouver          BC CAN  664/1128  113/167 M25-29
  956   55:17    52:34  5:16   1433  Joan LUI                 Coquitlam          BC CAN  291/1163   34/128 F45-49
  957   55:17    54:04  5:25   2887  Maddie BEAUMONT          Vancouver          BC CAN  292/1163   49/190 F30-34
  958   55:18    54:03  5:25   2886  Jon POTTER               Vancouver          BC CAN  665/1128  124/184 M35-39
  959   55:18    54:29  5:27   1782  Christine PAHAL          Vancouver          BC CAN  293/1163   25/111 F50-54
  960   55:18    54:47  5:29   1566  Brendon MCLEOD           Vancouver          BC CAN  666/1128  125/184 M35-39
  961   55:19    53:25  5:21   2318  Alex UY                  Vancouver          BC CAN  667/1128  126/184 M35-39
  962   55:20    54:28  5:27    681  Sarah DY                 Richmond           BC CAN  294/1163   49/174 F35-39
  963   55:20    53:51  5:24    832  Nathan GARRATT           Vancouver          BC CAN  668/1128    9/19  M14-  
  964   55:20    54:25  5:27   1062  Bryan HUANG              North Vancouver    BC CAN  669/1128   67/119 M45-49
  965   55:20    54:02  5:25   2798  Derek WU                 Delta              BC CAN  670/1128   98/176 M30-34
  966   55:21    54:51  5:30   1535  Rachel MCCANN            Vancouver          BC CAN  295/1163   71/204 F25-29
  967   55:22    54:22  5:27    502  Graeme CHUNG             Vancouver          BC CAN  671/1128   16/18  M15-19
  968   55:23    54:52  5:30    993  Taylor HECKMAN           New Westminster    BC CAN  296/1163   72/204 F25-29
  969   55:24    54:50  5:29   2437  Andrew WILLIS            New Westminster    BC CAN  672/1128  127/184 M35-39
  970   55:24    54:35  5:28   1198  Alison KHARA             Vancouver          BC CAN  297/1163   26/111 F50-54
  971   55:26    53:54  5:24   1483  Evgeny MAKAROV           New Westminster    BC CAN  673/1128  114/167 M25-29
  972   55:26    54:21  5:27   2793  Craig WILSON             Vancouver          BC CAN  674/1128   34/74  M55-59
  973   55:29    54:16  5:26   1349  Irvin LEESON             Vancouver          BC CAN  675/1128   35/74  M55-59
  974   55:29    54:35  5:28    679  Jeffrey DY               Richmond           BC CAN  676/1128   93/151 M40-44
  975   55:30    54:32  5:28   1713  Kim NGUYEN               Vancouver          BC CAN  298/1163   50/190 F30-34
  976   55:30    54:27  5:27    939  Rachel GYSBERS           Vancouver          BC CAN  299/1163   73/204 F25-29
  977   55:33    55:07  5:31    310  Simon BOSELLI            Pedrezuela            ESP  677/1128   94/151 M40-44
  978   55:33    53:57  5:24   1815  Sean PEICHEFF            Vancouver          BC CAN  678/1128   68/119 M45-49
  979   55:33    53:57  5:24   1989  Lucy RYAN                Vancouver          BC CAN  300/1163   27/111 F50-54
  980   55:33    54:53  5:30   2799  Cody YATES               Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  679/1128   99/176 M30-34
  981   55:34    54:53  5:30   2002  Julio Andres SALAZAR UB  Vancouver          BC CAN  680/1128   95/151 M40-44
  982   55:35    54:35  5:28   1173  Batseba KASSA            Vancouver          BC CAN  301/1163    2/14  F15-19
  983   55:37    54:09  5:25   2158  Dominik STANG            Walsdorf              GER  681/1128   96/151 M40-44
  984   55:37    54:06  5:25   2837  Angela ANNIS             Ashburn            VA USA  302/1163   50/174 F35-39
  985   55:38    54:15  5:26   1567  Dawn MCMARTIN            Surrey             BC CAN  303/1163   74/204 F25-29
  986   55:39    55:08  5:31   1785  Jim PAN                  Burnaby            BC CAN  682/1128  100/176 M30-34
  987   55:41    54:52  5:30    459  Yunpeng CHEN             Richmond           BC CAN  683/1128  101/176 M30-34
  988   55:41    54:42  5:29   1685  Eduardo NARANJO          Vancouver          BC CAN  684/1128   69/119 M45-49
  989   55:44    55:17  5:32   1317  Jody LEBLANC             Vancouver          BC CAN  304/1163   35/128 F45-49
  990   55:45    55:02  5:31   1120  Harmit JASSI             Surrey             BC CAN  305/1163   51/190 F30-34
  991   55:48    55:13  5:32    927  Catalina GUAIQUIL        Vancouver          BC CAN  306/1163   52/190 F30-34
  992   55:51    54:21  5:27   1695  Amber NEUFELD            Langley            BC CAN  307/1163   53/190 F30-34
  993   55:51    54:18  5:26   1576  Mary MCQUEEN             New Westminster    BC CAN  308/1163   25/73  F20-24
  994   55:52    54:40  5:28    536  John CORRIGAN            Surrey             BC CAN  685/1128  128/184 M35-39
  995   55:53    55:15  5:32    647  Paul DORBY               Vancouver          BC CAN  686/1128   57/94  M50-54
  996   55:54    54:49  5:29    386  Tracy-Kim CAMPBELL       Vancouver          BC CAN  309/1163    6/52  F55-59
  997   55:54    54:33  5:28    138  Jennifer Joy ANDERSON    North Vancouver    BC CAN  310/1163   26/73  F20-24
  998   55:56    54:27  5:27   1493  Diana MANEVA             North Vancouver    BC CAN  311/1163   32/143 F40-44
  999   55:56    54:50  5:29   2172  Katia STINSON SAUVAGEAU  Victoria           BC CAN  312/1163   75/204 F25-29
 1000   55:57    55:07  5:31   2412  Rachel WHITE             Vancouver          BC CAN  313/1163   76/204 F25-29
 1001   55:58    55:17  5:32   1252  Elisha KRAMER            Vancouver          BC CAN  314/1163   77/204 F25-29
 1002   55:59    55:17  5:32   2723  Pedram MOHSENI           Vancouver          BC CAN  687/1128  115/167 M25-29
 1003   55:59    55:07  5:31   2052  Shayne SELLUSKI          Delta              BC CAN  315/1163   36/128 F45-49
 1004   56:00    55:24  5:33   1197  Faraz KHAN               Coquitlam          BC CAN  688/1128  102/176 M30-34
 1005   56:01    54:58  5:30   1816  Julie PELLY              North Vancouver    BC CAN  316/1163   33/143 F40-44
 1006   56:01    54:58  5:30   1899  Melissa RAVEN            Vancouver          BC CAN  317/1163   34/143 F40-44
 1007   56:02    54:47  5:29   2499  Anne WRIGHT              Langley            BC CAN  318/1163   54/190 F30-34
 1008   56:04    54:20  5:26   2256  Orathai THONGEK          New Westminster So BC CAN  319/1163   51/174 F35-39
 1009   56:07    55:26  5:33   1591  David MEW                Vancouver          BC CAN  689/1128   36/74  M55-59
 1010   56:07    55:13  5:32   1931  Glenn RIDEOUT            Surrey             BC CAN  690/1128   58/94  M50-54
 1011   56:08    54:53  5:30    975  Darin HARLAND            Vancouver          BC CAN  691/1128   70/119 M45-49
 1012   56:08    55:37  5:34    390  Carolyn CARANCI          Port Moody         BC CAN  320/1163   37/128 F45-49
 1013   56:09    55:07  5:31    248  Katherine BENJAMIN       Vancouver          BC CAN  321/1163   55/190 F30-34
 1014   56:10    55:59  5:36   1686  Alessandro NARCISO       Burnaby            BC CAN  692/1128   36/49  M20-24
 1015   56:11    55:02  5:31    355  Eric BUCAD               Vancouver          BC CAN  693/1128  129/184 M35-39
 1016   56:11    55:36  5:34   2160  Liz STAPLES              North Vancouver    BC CAN  322/1163   78/204 F25-29
 1017   56:12    54:29  5:27    187  Miranda BABBITT          Vancouver          BC CAN  323/1163   79/204 F25-29
 1018   56:17    54:49  5:29   1316  Doug LEATHEM             New Westminster    BC CAN  694/1128   12/29  M60-64
 1019   56:18    55:04  5:31    161  Alexandra ARRIAZA        Abbotsford         BC CAN  324/1163   56/190 F30-34
 1020   56:19    55:11  5:31    702  Alex ELMS                Vancouver          BC CAN  695/1128  116/167 M25-29
 1021   56:20    55:32  5:34   2730  Jamie NELSON             Mission            BC CAN  696/1128   37/74  M55-59
 1022   56:20    55:24  5:33   1895  Trish RATCLIFFE          Coquitlam          BC CAN  325/1163    4/30  F60-64
 1023   56:21    54:34  5:28   2023  Shannon SAWICKI          Richmond           BC CAN  326/1163   35/143 F40-44
 1024   56:22    55:19  5:32   1658  Zachary MOSS             Vancouver          BC CAN  697/1128   37/49  M20-24
 1025   56:23    55:38  5:34   1630  Juan Carlos MONTES       Vancouver          BC CAN  698/1128  103/176 M30-34
 1026   56:24    54:44  5:29    691  Sarah EISLER             Vancouver          BC CAN  327/1163   57/190 F30-34
 1027   56:25    54:37  5:28   2257  Catherine THORPE         Vancouver          BC CAN  328/1163   28/111 F50-54
 1028   56:25    56:02  5:37   1664  Kulwinder MUNDAY         Surrey             BC CAN  699/1128   59/94  M50-54
 1029   56:26    54:48  5:29   1170  David KARPENIC           Vancouver          BC CAN  700/1128   97/151 M40-44
 1030   56:26    54:48  5:29    366  Ed BURT                  Vancouver          BC CAN  701/1128   71/119 M45-49
 1031   56:26    54:04  5:25   2705  Yolanda LIE              Calgary            AB CAN  329/1163   27/73  F20-24
 1032   56:27    55:12  5:32   1312  Jennie LAWTON            North Vancouver    BC CAN  330/1163    7/52  F55-59
 1033   56:28    55:58  5:36   1178  Max KEAN                 Port Moody         BC CAN  702/1128   38/74  M55-59
 1034   56:28    55:21  5:33   2299  Raymond TSOW             Richmond           BC CAN  703/1128   39/74  M55-59
 1035   56:31    55:15  5:32    280  John BLACKMER            Vancouver          BC CAN  704/1128   13/29  M60-64
 1036   56:32    55:41  5:35    397  Eric CARRIERE            Richmond           BC CAN  705/1128   60/94  M50-54
 1037   56:33    55:19  5:32    210  Erin BARCLAY             Surrey             BC CAN  331/1163   52/174 F35-39
 1038   56:33    55:29  5:33   2592  Kelsey ANDRONIK          Vancouver          BC CAN  332/1163   80/204 F25-29
 1039   56:34    55:33  5:34    186  Trudy BABA               Gibsons            BC CAN  333/1163    1/19  F65-69
 1040   56:34    55:25  5:33   2370  Jasmine VOS              Calgary            AB CAN  334/1163   81/204 F25-29
 1041   56:37    55:07  5:31   1743  Shawn O'BRIEN            Coquitlam          BC CAN  706/1128  130/184 M35-39
 1042   56:37    55:11  5:31   2410  Morgan WESTCOTT          Vancouver          BC CAN  335/1163   36/143 F40-44
 1043   56:37    55:55  5:36   1258  Mami KUBO                Vancouver          BC CAN  336/1163   37/143 F40-44
 1044   56:40    55:47  5:35    171  Stephanie ASSMANN        Vancouver          BC CAN  337/1163   82/204 F25-29
 1045   56:41    56:02  5:37   2608  Sarah BUCK               Vancouver          BC CAN  338/1163   83/204 F25-29
 1046   56:42    55:29  5:33   2824  Peter CRAWFORD           Vancouver          BC CAN  707/1128  131/184 M35-39
 1047   56:44    54:57  5:30   1581  Adrian MEIER             Richmond           BC CAN  708/1128   98/151 M40-44
 1048   56:45    55:54  5:36    883  Cristian GONZALEZ        New Westminster    BC CAN  709/1128  117/167 M25-29
 1049   56:46    55:52  5:36    492  Dokin CHOW               Richmond           BC CAN  710/1128   99/151 M40-44
 1050   56:47    55:47  5:35    118  Tracy AIKEN              Gibsons            BC CAN  339/1163   38/143 F40-44
 1051   56:47    54:11  5:26   1810  Roger PEARCE             Burnaby            BC CAN  711/1128  100/151 M40-44
 1052   56:48    55:44  5:35   1612  Allyson MISCAMPBELL      Vancouver          BC CAN  340/1163   38/128 F45-49
 1053   56:48    55:59  5:36   2729  Benjamin NELSON          Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  712/1128  118/167 M25-29
 1054   56:48    56:35  5:40    863  Ranjit GILL              Vancouver          BC CAN  713/1128  104/176 M30-34
 1055   56:49    55:33  5:34    508  Theresa CIVIDIN          North Vancouver    BC CAN  341/1163   29/111 F50-54
 1056   56:49    55:29  5:33   1333  Ko Wei LEE               Delta              BC CAN  714/1128  132/184 M35-39
 1057   56:50    55:24  5:33    196  Ivica BAJAMIC            Burnaby            BC CAN  715/1128   72/119 M45-49
 1058   56:50    55:36  5:34   2717  Stephanie MCGREGOR       Vancouver          BC CAN  342/1163   58/190 F30-34
 1059   56:50    55:35  5:34   2400  Mel WEBB                 Vancouver          BC CAN  343/1163   28/73  F20-24
 1060   56:53    55:10  5:31    723  Josue ESCOBAR            San Salvador          SLV  716/1128  133/184 M35-39
 1061   56:54    54:25  5:27   2646  Glaucia FADIGAS DE SOUZ  Vancouver          BC CAN  344/1163   39/143 F40-44
 1062   56:54    55:58  5:36   2752  Blair RUSSELL            Vancouver          BC CAN  717/1128  101/151 M40-44
 1063   56:56    55:45  5:35   1341  Ray LEE                  Vancouver          BC CAN  718/1128   40/74  M55-59
 1064   56:57    56:07  5:37   2178  Patrick STUART           Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  719/1128  134/184 M35-39
 1065   56:58    56:02  5:37   1345  Shirvin LEE              Burnaby            BC CAN  345/1163   29/73  F20-24
 1066   56:58    56:11  5:37    449  Christine CHEE           Burnaby            BC CAN  346/1163   40/143 F40-44
 1067   56:58    56:13  5:38   2743  Tyler PETIT              Calgary            AB CAN  720/1128  105/176 M30-34
 1068   56:59    56:11  5:38   2695  Alex LAU                 Burnaby            BC CAN  721/1128  135/184 M35-39
 1069   57:00    56:00  5:36   1401  Lynne LITZENBERGER       Vancouver          BC CAN  347/1163    2/19  F65-69
 1070   57:00    56:14  5:38   2596  Cynthia AYOTTE           Surrey             BC CAN  348/1163   84/204 F25-29
 1071   57:01    55:50  5:35   1139  Heather JOHNSON          Abbotsford         BC CAN  349/1163   30/111 F50-54
 1072   57:02    55:17  5:32   1420  Edward LOO               Vancouver          BC CAN  722/1128  136/184 M35-39
 1073   57:04    55:28  5:33   1107  Jayson JADULANG          Richmond           BC CAN  723/1128   61/94  M50-54
 1074   57:05    56:30  5:39   1920  Tamas REVOCZI            Vancouver          BC CAN  724/1128   62/94  M50-54
 1075   57:05    56:24  5:39   2632  Charmaine DE LOS REYES   Vancouver          BC CAN  350/1163   41/143 F40-44
 1076   57:05    55:51  5:36   1218  Brenden KJELGREN         Beaumont           AB CAN  725/1128   38/49  M20-24
 1077   57:05    56:42  5:41   1035  John HOLLIFIELD          Vancouver          BC CAN  726/1128    2/10  M75+  
 1078   57:06    55:33  5:34   1699  Bradley NEWMAN           Delta              BC CAN  727/1128  119/167 M25-29
 1079   57:06    56:16  5:38   1460  Andrew MACFARLANE        North Vancouver    BC CAN  728/1128   63/94  M50-54
 1080   57:07    56:17  5:38    798  Graham FRASER            North Vancouver    BC CAN  729/1128   64/94  M50-54
 1081   57:07    56:14  5:38   2191  Eric SUN                 Vancouver          BC CAN  730/1128  120/167 M25-29
 1082   57:07    55:31  5:33   1155  Julia JOYCE              Maple Ridge        BC CAN  351/1163   42/143 F40-44
 1083   57:07    55:28  5:33   2381  Erick WALTERS            Surrey             BC CAN  731/1128   73/119 M45-49
 1084   57:09    56:22  5:39   1451  Antoni MACALISANG        Delta              BC CAN  732/1128  121/167 M25-29
 1085   57:09    55:50  5:35   1417  Darrell LOH              Burnaby            BC CAN  733/1128  106/176 M30-34
 1086   57:09    55:53  5:36   2086  Sabrina SHUM             Vancouver          BC CAN  352/1163   59/190 F30-34
 1087   57:12    55:39  5:34   2740  David PEARSON            Vancouver          BC CAN  734/1128   74/119 M45-49
 1088   57:13    54:39  5:28    510  Martha CLANCY            North Vancouver    BC CAN  353/1163   43/143 F40-44
 1089   57:14    55:51  5:36   2320  Mark VALDEZ              Surrey             BC CAN  735/1128  122/167 M25-29
 1090   57:16    56:19  5:38    376  Catherine CAIRNS         Vancouver          BC CAN  354/1163   53/174 F35-39
 1091   57:16    56:39  5:40    228  Michelle BATTAJA         Whitehorse         YT CAN  355/1163   31/111 F50-54
 1092   57:16    56:23  5:39    959  Kenny HAMMOND            Vancouver          BC CAN  736/1128  137/184 M35-39
 1093   57:20    56:28  5:39   2421  David WIEBE              Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  737/1128  107/176 M30-34
 1094   57:21    56:29  5:39    368  Kayli BUSCH              Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  356/1163   85/204 F25-29
 1095   57:22    56:13  5:38   2505  Yi-Hao WU                Vancouver          BC CAN  738/1128   65/94  M50-54
 1096   57:22    56:51  5:42   1223  Mike KLASSEN             Vancouver          BC CAN  739/1128   41/74  M55-59
 1097   57:23    56:15  5:38   2521  Jade YAU                 Richmond           BC CAN  357/1163   30/73  F20-24
 1098   57:24    54:47  5:29   2491  Annie WOOLSEY            Vancouver          BC CAN  358/1163   60/190 F30-34
 1099   57:24    55:58  5:36    922  Noelle GRIFFITH          Vancouver          BC CAN  359/1163   61/190 F30-34
 1100   57:25    56:11  5:38   1904  Angelica REDEKOP         Vancouver          BC CAN  360/1163   62/190 F30-34
 1101   57:26    56:03  5:37   2239  Albert TENG              Burnaby            BC CAN  740/1128  108/176 M30-34
 1102   57:27    56:08  5:37   2823  Ted FIELD                Langley            BC CAN  741/1128   42/74  M55-59
 1103   57:28    56:07  5:37   2060  Luca SGAETTI             Vancouver          BC CAN  742/1128  102/151 M40-44
 1104   57:28    55:36  5:34   2802  Sandy YOUNG              Vancouver          BC CAN  361/1163   63/190 F30-34
 1105   57:28    56:43  5:41    667  Amber DUKART             Vancouver          BC CAN  362/1163   86/204 F25-29
 1106   57:28    56:29  5:39   2276  Sakiko TORIYA            Vancouver          BC CAN  363/1163   31/73  F20-24
 1107   57:30    56:32  5:40    943  Tom HADLAW               Vancouver          BC CAN  364/1163   87/204 F25-29
 1108   57:30    55:51  5:35   1495  Mike MANKWALD            Maple Ridge        BC CAN  743/1128   43/74  M55-59
 1109   57:30    56:07  5:37   1287  Francis LAM              Delta              BC CAN  744/1128  103/151 M40-44
 1110   57:30    56:15  5:38   2636  Sulakhan DHILLON         Burnaby            BC CAN  745/1128   14/29  M60-64
 1111   57:31    56:07  5:37    991  Junrong HE               Coquitlam          BC CAN  746/1128   75/119 M45-49
 1112   57:33    56:09  5:37   2869  Tomasz SAPETA            Krakow                POL  747/1128  123/167 M25-29
 1113   57:33    56:03  5:37   2534  Shih-Chieh YIN           Delta              BC CAN  748/1128   76/119 M45-49
 1114   57:33    56:51  5:42    921  Ivana GRIFFITH           Richmond           BC CAN  365/1163   44/143 F40-44
 1115   57:34    56:49  5:41   2687  David KWAN               Burnaby            BC CAN  749/1128   44/74  M55-59
 1116   57:34    56:46  5:41   2077  Alyssa SHOOK             Vancouver          BC CAN  366/1163   45/143 F40-44
 1117   57:35    56:28  5:39   2367  Karen VOOGT              Abbotsford         BC CAN  367/1163   46/143 F40-44
 1118   57:35    56:19  5:38   1118  Terry JARVIS             Vancouver          BC CAN  750/1128   15/29  M60-64
 1119   57:35    55:30  5:33   2616  Miriam CARNAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  368/1163   32/73  F20-24
 1120   57:35    56:31  5:40   1905  Janice REDEKOP           Abbotsford         BC CAN  369/1163   39/128 F45-49
 1121   57:36    55:47  5:35   1025  Tamarack HOCKIN          New Westminster    BC CAN  370/1163   54/174 F35-39
 1122   57:36    55:51  5:36    738  Hugh FAIRFIELD           Vancouver          BC CAN  751/1128   77/119 M45-49
 1123   57:37    56:55  5:42   1409  Ashley LLOYD             Vancouver          BC CAN  371/1163   55/174 F35-39
 1124   57:37    55:55  5:36   1071  David HUI                Richmond           BC CAN  752/1128  109/176 M30-34
 1125   57:38    57:03  5:43   1307  Marc-Andre LAURENT       Vancouver          BC CAN  753/1128  104/151 M40-44
 1126   57:39    56:30  5:39   2657  Sharon-Louise GRAY       Delta              BC CAN  372/1163   32/111 F50-54
 1127   57:40    56:09  5:37   2591  Yasamin ALAMI            Vancouver          BC CAN  373/1163   88/204 F25-29
 1128   57:41    56:03  5:37   2758  Catherine SCOTT          Vancouver          BC CAN  374/1163   64/190 F30-34
 1129   57:42    57:07  5:43    194  Puneet BAINS             Vancouver          BC CAN  375/1163   56/174 F35-39
 1130   57:43    56:12  5:38   2599  Morgan BEST              Vancouver          BC CAN  376/1163   65/190 F30-34
 1131   57:43    56:31  5:40   2175  Mireta STRANDBERG-SALMO  Burnaby            BC CAN  377/1163   33/73  F20-24
 1132   57:43    56:43  5:41   2030  Trina SCHATKOSKE         Calgary            AB CAN  378/1163   66/190 F30-34
 1133   57:44    55:07  5:31    122  Tonya ALBERS             Vancouver          BC CAN  379/1163   57/174 F35-39
 1134   57:46    56:32  5:40    313  Chris BOTKIN             Vancouver          BC CAN  754/1128  110/176 M30-34
 1135   57:46    57:13  5:44   1908  Murray REEVES            New Westminster    BC CAN  755/1128   66/94  M50-54
 1136   57:47    56:41  5:41    934  Iris GUTOWSKI            Burnaby            BC CAN  380/1163   67/190 F30-34
 1137   57:48    56:51  5:42   1651  Clare MORRISON-PORTER    Vancouver          BC CAN  381/1163   89/204 F25-29
 1138   57:48    57:01  5:43    444  Cathryn CHASE            Campbell River     BC CAN  382/1163   34/73  F20-24
 1139   57:49    55:39  5:34   1711  Kim NGO                  Vancouver          BC CAN  383/1163   90/204 F25-29
 1140   57:49    56:48  5:41   2110  Nadine SLINGERLAND       Roberts Creek      BC CAN  384/1163   33/111 F50-54
 1141   57:49    56:45  5:41    713  Hayley ENNS              Vancouver          BC CAN  756/1128  111/176 M30-34
 1142   57:50    56:23  5:39   1561  Craig MCKENZIE-COOK      Vancouver          BC CAN  757/1128   67/94  M50-54
 1143   57:52    56:35  5:40   2384  Linda WANG               Coquitlam          BC CAN  385/1163   68/190 F30-34
 1144   57:53    55:51  5:36   2487  Olivia WOODHEAD          London                GBR  386/1163   35/73  F20-24
 1145   57:54    57:00  5:42   1410  Megan LLOYD              North Vancouver    BC CAN  387/1163   34/111 F50-54
 1146   57:54    55:14  5:32    490  Gary CHONG               Langley            BC CAN  758/1128   68/94  M50-54
 1147   57:55    56:36  5:40    810  Mark FUKUHARA            Burnaby            BC CAN  759/1128   16/29  M60-64
 1148   57:55    57:25  5:45   1437  Amy LUM                  Vancouver          BC CAN  388/1163   47/143 F40-44
 1149   57:57    57:03  5:43    428  Caroline CHAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  389/1163   58/174 F35-39
 1150   57:57    56:43  5:41    329  Carolyne BREEDVELD       Maple Ridge        BC CAN  390/1163   48/143 F40-44
 1151   57:57    56:18  5:38   2025  Catherine SAYERS         Vancouver          BC CAN  391/1163   35/111 F50-54
 1152   57:57    56:18  5:38    281  Karen BLACKWOOD          Dunedin               NZL  392/1163   36/111 F50-54
 1153   57:59    56:06  5:37    286  Sokhann BLEIM            Vancouver          BC CAN  393/1163   59/174 F35-39
 1154   57:59    56:41  5:41   1262  Jason KUO                Burnaby            BC CAN  760/1128  112/176 M30-34
 1155   58:00    56:43  5:41   2111  Matthew SMALE            Vancouver          BC CAN  761/1128  113/176 M30-34
 1156   58:01    56:44  5:41   2498  Heather WRAY             Vancouver          BC CAN  394/1163   60/174 F35-39
 1157   58:01    56:54  5:42   1231  Wai Hong KO              Richmond           BC CAN  762/1128   45/74  M55-59
 1158   58:01    56:10  5:37   2611  Fernanda CAMPOS ERVILHA  Burnaby            BC CAN  395/1163   61/174 F35-39
 1159   58:02    57:12  5:44   2386  Wei Chung WANG           Richmond           BC CAN  763/1128  124/167 M25-29
 1160   58:04    56:43  5:41    751  George FEDOROFF          Vancouver          BC CAN  764/1128   46/74  M55-59
 1161   58:05    56:49  5:41    740  Laura FALSETTO           Burnaby            BC CAN  396/1163   69/190 F30-34
 1162   58:05    55:58  5:36    951  Jenn HALL                Vancouver          BC CAN  397/1163   37/111 F50-54
 1163   58:06    57:03  5:43   2813  Michael TELEWIAK         Vancouver          BC CAN  765/1128  105/151 M40-44
 1164   58:08    56:24  5:39    613  Dan DEMERSE              Vancouver          BC CAN  766/1128  114/176 M30-34
 1165   58:08    56:35  5:40    360  Tiffany BURGER           London             ON CAN  398/1163   91/204 F25-29
 1166   58:09    58:00  5:48   1492  Pedro MANCILLA           Coquitlam          BC CAN  767/1128   10/26  M65-69
 1167   58:09    56:17  5:38    728  Leonard EULALIA          Burnaby            BC CAN  768/1128  115/176 M30-34
 1168   58:10    56:38  5:40   2709  Annah MACKAY             Vancouver          BC CAN  399/1163   70/190 F30-34
 1169   58:10    57:09  5:43   2387  Alexa WARNER             White Rock         BC CAN  400/1163   62/174 F35-39
 1170   58:10    57:07  5:43    886  Jen GOODMAN              Mission            BC CAN  401/1163   40/128 F45-49
 1171   58:10    56:12  5:38   1953  Isabel ROCHA             Langley            BC CAN  402/1163    5/30  F60-64
 1172   58:11    56:57  5:42   1655  Nic MOSOIU               New Westminster    BC CAN  769/1128   69/94  M50-54
 1173   58:12    57:01  5:43   1323  Dennis LEE               North Vancouver    BC CAN  770/1128  138/184 M35-39
 1174   58:13    57:27  5:45   1843  Dalton PICHE             Vancouver          BC CAN  771/1128  125/167 M25-29
 1175   58:15    57:10  5:43   2190  Danica SUN               Vancouver          BC CAN  403/1163   92/204 F25-29
 1176   58:16    56:47  5:41   2391  Jerome WASLEN            Vancouver          BC CAN  772/1128   78/119 M45-49
 1177   58:16    57:32  5:46    555  Kristina CRNKOVIC        Burnaby            BC CAN  404/1163   71/190 F30-34
 1178   58:17    57:07  5:43   1698  Tanya NEWCOMB            Vancouver          BC CAN  405/1163   41/128 F45-49
 1179   58:17    57:34  5:46    767  Darrell FISHER           Comox              BC CAN  773/1128   47/74  M55-59
 1180   58:18    57:17  5:44   2153  Meaghan SPITHOFF         Roberts Creek      BC CAN  406/1163   49/143 F40-44
 1181   58:19    57:14  5:44   2500  Rebecca WRIGHT           London             ON CAN  407/1163   93/204 F25-29
 1182   58:19    57:29  5:45   2227  Jessica TATE             Burnaby            BC CAN    2/4       2/4   Non-bi
 1183   58:19    56:58  5:42    412  Alexandra CAVIGLIA       Vancouver          BC CAN  408/1163   63/174 F35-39
 1184   58:20    56:06  5:37   1496  Heather MANNAS           Vancouver          BC CAN  409/1163   72/190 F30-34
 1185   58:21    57:30  5:45   2469  Matthew WONG             Vancouver          BC CAN  774/1128  139/184 M35-39
 1186   58:21    56:16  5:38   2794  Jane WINTEMUTE           Vancouver          BC CAN  410/1163    1/10  F70-74
 1187   58:23    57:18  5:44   2815  Esther MUTINDA           Vancouver          BC CAN  411/1163   36/73  F20-24
 1188   58:23    57:38  5:46    226  Evelyn BATOR             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  412/1163   37/73  F20-24
 1189   58:24    57:47  5:47   2892  Cindy ROCHETTA           Garibaldi Highland BC CAN  413/1163    8/52  F55-59
 1190   58:24    56:18  5:38    236  Stephan BEDARD           Vancouver          BC CAN  775/1128   79/119 M45-49
 1191   58:25    58:03  5:49   2515  Jade YANG                Vancouver          BC CAN  414/1163   94/204 F25-29
 1192   58:26    57:19  5:44   2564  Catherine YUEN           Vancouver          BC CAN  415/1163   73/190 F30-34
 1193   58:27    56:56  5:42   1127  Glen JESSUP              Vancouver          BC CAN  776/1128   80/119 M45-49
 1194   58:28    57:51  5:48    190  Lauren BADIONG           Burnaby            BC CAN  416/1163   38/73  F20-24
 1195   58:29    56:41  5:41   2283  Sally TRAN               Pleasanton         CA USA  417/1163   95/204 F25-29
 1196   58:29    57:49  5:47   2076  Brittany SHOEMAKER       Vancouver          BC CAN  418/1163   74/190 F30-34
 1197   58:30    57:08  5:43   2395  Susan WATKINS            Vancouver          BC CAN  419/1163    9/52  F55-59
 1198   58:31    56:39  5:40   2749  Charity RHODA            Coquitlam          BC CAN  420/1163   64/174 F35-39
 1199   58:31    56:44  5:41   2279  Lan TRAN                 Pleasanton         CA USA  421/1163   96/204 F25-29
 1200   58:32    57:27  5:45    960  Lisa HANANIA             Burnaby            BC CAN  422/1163   65/174 F35-39
 1201   58:32    57:45  5:47   2734  Jess NOLAN               Burnaby            BC CAN  423/1163   75/190 F30-34
 1202   58:34    57:52  5:48    361  Miranda BURGESS          Vancouver          BC CAN  424/1163   38/111 F50-54
 1203   58:34    57:20  5:44   2380  Rachel WALSH             New Westminster    BC CAN  425/1163   66/174 F35-39
 1204   58:34    57:39  5:46   1422  Paul LORE                Vancouver          BC CAN  777/1128  140/184 M35-39
 1205   58:35    57:50  5:47    743  Bowen FANG               Coquitlam          BC CAN  778/1128   81/119 M45-49
 1206   58:35    56:08  5:37   1747  Kevin ODULIO             Richmond           BC CAN  779/1128  126/167 M25-29
 1207   58:36    57:50  5:47    744  Owen FANG                Coquitlam          BC CAN  780/1128   10/19  M14-  
 1208   58:39    56:56  5:42   1142  Teagan JOHNSON           Comox              BC CAN  426/1163    4/11  F14-  
 1209   58:39    57:01  5:43   1773  Matthias OTTO            Berlin                GER  781/1128   11/26  M65-69
 1210   58:39    57:23  5:45    969  Kevin HANSON             Vancouver          BC CAN  782/1128   70/94  M50-54
 1211   58:39    57:01  5:43   1911  Carlotta REH             Berlin                GER  427/1163   97/204 F25-29
 1212   58:41    57:02  5:43   2812  Harpal SANGHERA          Vancouver          BC CAN  783/1128  141/184 M35-39
 1213   58:41    57:09  5:43    119  Yasmeen AKBARI           Vancouver          BC CAN  428/1163   98/204 F25-29
 1214   58:42    57:42  5:47    777  Pawan FOLLETT            Richmond           BC CAN  429/1163   50/143 F40-44
 1215   58:42    58:16  5:50   1212  Tim KIRBY                Maple Ridge        BC CAN  784/1128   48/74  M55-59
 1216   58:43    57:08  5:43   1714  Patrick NGUYEN           Surrey             BC CAN  785/1128  127/167 M25-29
 1217   58:43    57:05  5:43   1731  Amy NOISE                Vancouver          BC CAN  430/1163   76/190 F30-34
 1218   58:43    57:05  5:43    222  Andrei BASIROV           Vancouver          BC CAN  786/1128  116/176 M30-34
 1219   58:44    56:33  5:40   2735  Kenzhe OMARALI           Burnaby            BC CAN  431/1163   39/73  F20-24
 1220   58:44    56:19  5:38   1677  Jennifer MUTIARA         Richmond           BC CAN  432/1163   67/174 F35-39
 1221   58:45    58:18  5:50    106  Lauren ACHTEM            Vancouver          BC CAN  433/1163   77/190 F30-34
 1222   58:45    57:41  5:46   1679  Taylor MYERS             Vancouver          BC CAN  434/1163   40/73  F20-24
 1223   58:46    58:10  5:49   2638  Allison DONNE            Surrey             BC CAN  435/1163   68/174 F35-39
 1224   58:46    57:27  5:45   2836  Nathan MUIRHEAD          Vancouver          BC CAN  787/1128  142/184 M35-39
 1225   58:48    57:37  5:46   1503  Michael MARALIT          North Vancouver    BC CAN  788/1128  117/176 M30-34
 1226   58:48    58:13  5:50   1143  Belle JOHNSTON           Vancouver          BC CAN  436/1163    3/14  F15-19
 1227   58:50    57:39  5:46   2860  Yuan YUAN                Surrey             BC CAN  437/1163   69/174 F35-39
 1228   58:53    57:46  5:47   1010  Kim HILCHIE              Vancouver          BC CAN  438/1163   78/190 F30-34
 1229   58:54    57:46  5:47    840  Joel GEDDERT             Vancouver          BC CAN  789/1128  118/176 M30-34
 1230   58:55    57:51  5:48   1641  Don MORAN                Mission            BC CAN  790/1128   49/74  M55-59
 1231   58:55    56:58  5:42   2139  Brian SOKUGAWA           Vancouver          BC CAN  791/1128   50/74  M55-59
 1232   58:57    57:50  5:47   2522  Kevin YAU                Richmond           BC CAN  792/1128  143/184 M35-39
 1233   58:57    57:41  5:47   2546  Sarah YOUNG              Vancouver          BC CAN  439/1163   79/190 F30-34
 1234   58:57    57:33  5:46    147  Jordan ANTAO             Vancouver          BC CAN  793/1128  119/176 M30-34
 1235   58:58    57:50  5:47    113  Mike ADVINCULA           Vancouver          BC CAN  794/1128  120/176 M30-34
 1236   59:01    57:36  5:46   2298  Swanna TSOI              Markham            ON CAN  440/1163   99/204 F25-29
 1237   59:03    56:56  5:42   1160  Gary KAINTH              New Westminster    BC CAN  795/1128  121/176 M30-34
 1238   59:04    58:21  5:51    121  Kristhyl ALBAY           Burnaby            BC CAN  441/1163   80/190 F30-34
 1239   59:04    57:03  5:43   2768  Irena STEINNAGEL         Vancouver          BC CAN  442/1163   81/190 F30-34
 1240   59:04    58:44  5:53   1318  Dallas LECLERC           Coquitlam          BC CAN  796/1128  122/176 M30-34
 1241   59:06    57:30  5:45   1353  Wendy LEONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  443/1163   39/111 F50-54
 1242   59:06    56:52  5:42   2552  Enoch YU                 Richmond           BC CAN  797/1128  106/151 M40-44
 1243   59:09    57:35  5:46    530  Doug COOPER              Vancouver          BC CAN  798/1128   12/26  M65-69
 1244   59:10    57:58  5:48    930  Adraina GUGLIOTTA        West Vancouver     BC CAN  444/1163   10/52  F55-59
 1245   59:11    57:07  5:43    575  Betty DAI                Surrey             BC CAN  445/1163   82/190 F30-34
 1246   59:12    57:22  5:45   1861  Ute POTT                 Vancouver          BC CAN  446/1163   40/111 F50-54
 1247   59:14    57:43  5:47   1968  Andrew ROSS              Vancouver          BC CAN  799/1128  123/176 M30-34
 1248   59:15    58:36  5:52    781  Marcio FONSECA           Vancouver          BC CAN  800/1128   51/74  M55-59
 1249   59:15    58:40  5:52   2618  Ashley CHASE             Kelowna            BC CAN  447/1163   41/73  F20-24
 1250   59:17    58:26  5:51    420  Karl CHAMBERLAIN         Sheerness             GBR  801/1128  107/151 M40-44
 1251   59:17    58:26  5:51    421  Rebecca CHAMBERLAIN      Sheerness             GBR  448/1163   70/174 F35-39
 1252   59:17    57:47  5:47   2697  Nikki LAYSON             Surrey             BC CAN  802/1128  128/167 M25-29
 1253   59:17    57:47  5:47   2356  Laura VIS                Langley            BC CAN  449/1163   83/190 F30-34
 1254   59:19    57:25  5:45   2607  Josh BROWN               Vancouver          BC CAN  803/1128  108/151 M40-44
 1255   59:19    57:41  5:47    755  Andrew FERGUSON          Maple Ridge        BC CAN  804/1128  124/176 M30-34
 1256   59:19    58:07  5:49   2288  Oddys TRILLO             Vancouver          BC CAN  805/1128  125/176 M30-34
 1257   59:19    57:24  5:45   1768  Allan ORTIZ SERRA        Osasco                BRA  806/1128  126/176 M30-34
 1258   59:20    57:33  5:46    699  Katherine ELLIOTT        North Vancouver    BC CAN  450/1163  100/204 F25-29
 1259   59:20    59:00  5:54   1429  Cheryl LUDEMAN           Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  451/1163   42/128 F45-49
 1260   59:21    58:14  5:50    834  Adam GAUER               Langley            BC CAN  807/1128  144/184 M35-39
 1261   59:22    58:14  5:50    835  Aiden GAUER              Langley            BC CAN  808/1128   11/19  M14-  
 1262   59:23    58:10  5:49    101  Ivan A VILA              Nezahualcoyotl        MEX  809/1128  129/167 M25-29
 1263   59:24    58:22  5:51   2857  Elyssa GADANIDIS         Vancouver          BC CAN  452/1163  101/204 F25-29
 1264   59:24    58:24  5:51   2655  Sercan GOLGECI           Vancouver          BC CAN  810/1128  127/176 M30-34
 1265   59:24    58:16  5:50   2848  Anna KOZNIUK             North Vancouver    BC CAN  453/1163  102/204 F25-29
 1266   59:24    56:58  5:42   2763  Avril SHEPHERD           Richmond           BC CAN  454/1163   43/128 F45-49
 1267   59:25    58:52  5:54    285  Shirley BLAIR            Delta              BC CAN  455/1163    3/19  F65-69
 1268   59:25    58:14  5:50    471  Yea Fen CHENG            Vancouver          BC CAN  456/1163   44/128 F45-49
 1269   59:26    58:18  5:50   2650  Kaleigh FRATKIN          Everett            MA USA  457/1163  103/204 F25-29
 1270   59:26    58:54  5:54   2149  Gordon SPELAY            Port Moody         BC CAN  811/1128   52/74  M55-59
 1271   59:26    57:44  5:47   1164  Kaillie KANGRO           Vancouver          BC CAN  458/1163   71/174 F35-39
 1272   59:27    57:58  5:48    371  Jeffrey CABRALDA         Coquitlam          BC CAN  812/1128   82/119 M45-49
 1273   59:28    58:33  5:52    801  Robin FRIEDLANDER        Vancouver          BC CAN  813/1128   13/26  M65-69
 1274   59:29    58:22  5:51   1325  Donna LEE                Vancouver          BC CAN    3/4       3/4   Non-bi
 1275   59:29    58:24  5:51   1653  Darlene MORTON           Mission            BC CAN  459/1163   45/128 F45-49
 1276   59:29    57:40  5:46   2847  Kieran ALLEN             Burnaby            BC CAN  814/1128   53/74  M55-59
 1277   59:29    57:42  5:47   1469  Tom MAGLIERY             Vancouver          BC CAN  815/1128   54/74  M55-59
 1278   59:30    59:04  5:55   1528  Robert MATULA            Burnaby            BC CAN  816/1128   14/26  M65-69
 1279   59:30    58:52  5:54   1308  Anastasia LAVRIK         Vancouver          BC CAN  460/1163  104/204 F25-29
 1280   59:30    57:46  5:47    304  Phil BORINAGA            Surrey             BC CAN  817/1128  130/167 M25-29
 1281   59:31    57:59  5:48   1185  Lance KENNEDY            Stouffville        ON CAN  818/1128  109/151 M40-44
 1282   59:31    57:51  5:48   1283  Chris LAM                Richmond           BC CAN  819/1128  131/167 M25-29
 1283   59:33    58:59  5:54    373  Christina CAI            Vancouver          BC CAN  461/1163   41/111 F50-54
 1284   59:33    56:47  5:41    409  Jordan CASUPANG          Vancouver          ON CAN  820/1128  132/167 M25-29
 1285   59:33    58:41  5:53   1382  Willa LI                 Vancouver          BC CAN  462/1163   46/128 F45-49
 1286   59:33    58:15  5:50    770  Kathleen FITZPATRICK     Vancouver          BC CAN  463/1163   84/190 F30-34
 1287   59:34    58:20  5:50    197  Hwiwon BAK               New Westminster    BC CAN  464/1163   42/73  F20-24
 1288   59:34    58:57  5:54   2637  Sara G DIXON             New Westminster    BC CAN  465/1163   11/52  F55-59
 1289   59:36    58:22  5:51   2205  Divina TADEJA            Vancouver          BC CAN  466/1163  105/204 F25-29
 1290   59:36    57:38  5:46   2222  Marcus TANG              Coquitlam          BC CAN  821/1128  128/176 M30-34
 1291   59:36    58:53  5:54    803  Cheralyn FRIZZELL        Vancouver          BC CAN  467/1163   51/143 F40-44
 1292   59:39    58:20  5:50   1213  Angie KIRK               Vancouver          BC CAN  468/1163   47/128 F45-49
 1293   59:39    58:53  5:54   2241  Jennifer TEPATLAN GOMEZ  Burnaby            BC CAN  469/1163   52/143 F40-44
 1294   59:39    58:35  5:52   1021  Mei HO                   Vancouver          BC CAN  470/1163  106/204 F25-29
 1295   59:39    58:17  5:50    356  Rachelle BUCK            Vancouver          BC CAN  471/1163   53/143 F40-44
 1296   59:40    58:06  5:49    515  Alex COGSWELL            Vancouver          BC CAN  472/1163   43/73  F20-24
 1297   59:40    58:00  5:48    615  Weixin DENG              Vancouver          BC CAN  822/1128   71/94  M50-54
 1298   59:40    59:08  5:55    342  Jennifer BROWN           Surrey             BC CAN  473/1163    4/19  F65-69
 1299   59:40    58:21  5:51    212  Helene BARDEAU           Vancouver          BC CAN  474/1163  107/204 F25-29
 1300   59:40    58:10  5:49    982  Ryan HARVEY              Chilliwack         BC CAN  823/1128  129/176 M30-34
 1301   59:41    57:36  5:46   2661  Mark HANLON              Keswick            ON CAN  824/1128   83/119 M45-49
 1302   59:42    55:30  5:33    557  Jasmine CRUZ             Vancouver          BC CAN  475/1163   54/143 F40-44
 1303   59:43    57:31  5:46   1898  Cyrus RAUTENBERG         Surrey             BC CAN  825/1128   39/49  M20-24
 1304   59:43    57:58  5:48   1542  Katie MCCOURT            Vancouver          BC CAN  476/1163   44/73  F20-24
 1305   59:45    58:51  5:53    105  Ennas ABDUSSALAM         Vancouver          BC CAN  477/1163  108/204 F25-29
 1306   59:45    59:04  5:55   1590  Annette MEW              Vancouver          BC CAN  478/1163   12/52  F55-59
 1307   59:47    59:37  5:58   2349  Rino VILIO               Surrey             BC CAN  826/1128    3/10  M75+  
 1308   59:48    58:06  5:49   2289  Anna TRINH               Vancouver          BC CAN  479/1163   48/128 F45-49
 1309   59:49    57:48  5:47   2171  Fenn STEWART             Vancouver          BC CAN  480/1163   85/190 F30-34
 1310   59:49    58:09  5:49    328  Audrey BRAUN             Vancouver          BC CAN  481/1163    5/11  F14-  
 1311   59:49    58:09  5:49   1166  Susana KAO               West Vancouver     BC CAN  482/1163   72/174 F35-39
 1312   59:51    58:44  5:53   1034  Cathy-Rae HOLLETT        Vancouver          BC CAN  483/1163   86/190 F30-34
 1313   59:51    57:34  5:46    797  Chris FRANKLIN           Vancouver          BC CAN  827/1128  130/176 M30-34
 1314   59:51    59:20  5:56   2526  Chia-Hung YEH            Vancouver          BC CAN  828/1128  131/176 M30-34
 1315   59:53    58:24  5:51   1933  Lauren RIETCHEL          Vancouver          BC CAN  484/1163  109/204 F25-29
 1316   59:53    59:26  5:57   1765  Oscar ORDONEZ            Surrey             BC CAN  829/1128  133/167 M25-29
 1317   59:54    58:12  5:50   2206  Gary TAKEDA              Vancouver          BC CAN  830/1128   17/29  M60-64
 1318   59:54    58:38  5:52    730  Phillip EVANS            Vancouver          BC CAN  831/1128  134/167 M25-29
 1319   59:55    58:30  5:51   2369  Elaine VOONG             Vancouver          BC CAN  485/1163   87/190 F30-34
 1320   59:55    59:27  5:57   1882  Yuriko QUINTERO          Vancouver          BC CAN  486/1163  110/204 F25-29
 1321   59:56    57:41  5:47   1611  Jason MINION             Surrey             BC CAN  832/1128  110/151 M40-44
 1322 1:00:00    58:59  5:54   1343  Sally (Yoo Jun) LEE      Vancouver          BC CAN  487/1163   45/73  F20-24
 1323 1:00:00    59:10  5:55    753  Dawn FENG                Burnaby            BC CAN  488/1163   55/143 F40-44
 1324 1:00:00    58:17  5:50   1868  John PRINGLE             Vancouver          BC CAN  833/1128   72/94  M50-54
 1325 1:00:00    58:19  5:50   1869  Sian PRINGLE             Vancouver          BC CAN  489/1163   42/111 F50-54
 1326 1:00:00    58:11  5:50    872  Ruth Ann GINTHER         Vancouver          BC CAN  490/1163   56/143 F40-44
 1327 1:00:01    58:53  5:54   2371  Victoria VOS             Vancouver          BC CAN  491/1163  111/204 F25-29
 1328 1:00:01    59:38  5:58   1327  Jasmine LEE              Vancouver          BC CAN  492/1163  112/204 F25-29
 1329 1:00:01    58:43  5:53    633  Elaine DICKSON           Burnaby            BC CAN  493/1163    5/19  F65-69
 1330 1:00:02    57:59  5:48    935  Ryan GUY                 Vancouver          BC CAN  834/1128  132/176 M30-34
 1331 1:00:02    57:46  5:47   2706  Yan LIU                  Vancouver          BC CAN  494/1163   73/174 F35-39
 1332 1:00:02    59:14  5:56   1172  Tetsuya KASHIWAGI        Anmore             BC CAN  835/1128   84/119 M45-49
 1333 1:00:02    58:15  5:50   2844  Deirdre LYNCH            Vancouver          BC CAN  836/1128  133/176 M30-34
 1334 1:00:03    58:07  5:49    290  Lisa BODA                Fort St. John      BC CAN  495/1163   49/128 F45-49
 1335 1:00:04    58:18  5:50    796  Kaelynn FRANKISH         Vancouver          BC CAN  496/1163   46/73  F20-24
 1336 1:00:05    58:36  5:52    676  Chloe DUVAL              Vancouver          BC CAN  497/1163  113/204 F25-29
 1337 1:00:05    58:31  5:52    866  Rob GILLESPIE            Richmond           BC CAN  837/1128  134/176 M30-34
 1338 1:00:05    58:11  5:50   1346  Tina (Wan Lin) LEE       North Vancouver    BC CAN  498/1163   47/73  F20-24
 1339 1:00:06    58:11  5:50    476  Joel CHEUNG              North Vancouver    BC CAN  499/1163   48/73  F20-24
 1340 1:00:10    59:30  5:57   1361  John Y LEUNG             Richmond           BC CAN  838/1128   15/26  M65-69
 1341 1:00:10    58:17  5:50   2643  Jodi ECKLAND             Vancouver          BC CAN  500/1163   74/174 F35-39
 1342 1:00:11    59:26  5:57    440  Scarlet Camille CHAO     New Westminster    BC CAN  501/1163   49/73  F20-24
 1343 1:00:11    59:19  5:56    682  Stevenson DY             Richmond           BC CAN  839/1128  145/184 M35-39
 1344 1:00:12    59:18  5:56    223  Jennifer BASSETT         Vancouver          BC CAN  502/1163   88/190 F30-34
 1345 1:00:13    58:48  5:53    146  Aaron ANTAO              Vancouver          BC CAN  840/1128  135/176 M30-34
 1346 1:00:16    58:56  5:54   1851  Bec PLAIN                Vancouver          BC CAN  503/1163   89/190 F30-34
 1347 1:00:16    58:17  5:50    498  Brian CHU                Bellevue           WA USA  841/1128  111/151 M40-44
 1348 1:00:17    58:24  5:51   1769  Monique OSBORNE          Burnaby            BC CAN  504/1163   50/128 F45-49
 1349 1:00:17    59:23  5:57    639  Derek DISANJH            Delta              BC CAN  842/1128  136/176 M30-34
 1350 1:00:18    58:08  5:49   2220  Lisa TANG                Burnaby            BC CAN  505/1163   90/190 F30-34
 1351 1:00:18    59:16  5:56   1315  Renee LE NOBEL           Vancouver          BC CAN  506/1163   51/128 F45-49
 1352 1:00:20    58:24  5:51   2188  Sabrina SUMAR            Richmond           BC CAN  507/1163   50/73  F20-24
 1353 1:00:21    58:49  5:53   2779  David THORNHILL          Whistler           BC CAN  843/1128    6/12  M70-74
 1354 1:00:23    59:13  5:56    399  Brian CARTER             West Vancouver     BC CAN  844/1128   85/119 M45-49
 1355 1:00:24    58:37  5:52    997  Carolyn HELLER           Vancouver          BC CAN  508/1163    6/30  F60-64
 1356 1:00:25    58:53  5:54    516  Ronith COGSWELL          Vancouver          BC CAN  509/1163   43/111 F50-54
 1357 1:00:27    58:15  5:50   2702  Cody LEUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN  845/1128   40/49  M20-24
 1358 1:00:28    59:31  5:58    839  Cathy GAYLE              Vancouver          BC CAN  510/1163   52/128 F45-49
 1359 1:00:28    59:30  5:57    302  Judith BOOTH             Vancouver          BC CAN  511/1163   91/190 F30-34
 1360 1:00:28    59:25  5:57   1398  Betty LING               Vancouver          BC CAN  512/1163   57/143 F40-44
 1361 1:00:30    59:04  5:55   2443  Debra WINTER             Vancouver          BC CAN  513/1163   44/111 F50-54
 1362 1:00:30    59:31  5:58   1993  Ryan RYZAK               Coquitlam          BC CAN  846/1128  146/184 M35-39
 1363 1:00:31  1:00:05  6:01   1337  Michele LEE              Richmond           BC CAN  514/1163   58/143 F40-44
 1364 1:00:33    59:02  5:55   1617  Jacqueline MIX           North Vancouver    BC CAN  515/1163  114/204 F25-29
 1365 1:00:34    59:17  5:56   2438  Cory WILSON              Vancouver          BC CAN  847/1128  147/184 M35-39
 1366 1:00:35    59:01  5:55   2808  Lorenz PAGUIRIGAN                                   848/1128  137/176 M30-34
 1367 1:00:36    59:10  5:55   1551  Stan MCDONALD            Surrey             BC CAN  849/1128  112/151 M40-44
 1368 1:00:36    58:36  5:52   2850  Matt SIEMENS             Vancouver          BC CAN  850/1128  138/176 M30-34
 1369 1:00:37    56:26  5:39   1676  Sarah MURRAY             Burnaby            BC CAN  516/1163   59/143 F40-44
 1370 1:00:37    58:50  5:53   1446  Alison LYSONS            Warrington            GBR  517/1163   13/52  F55-59
 1371 1:00:37    58:36  5:52   2851  Chris ESPOSITO           Vancouver          BC CAN  851/1128  135/167 M25-29
 1372 1:00:37    59:31  5:58    635  Tom DIERSCH              Burnaby            BC CAN  852/1128   16/26  M65-69
 1373 1:00:38    59:46  5:59   2558  Ryan YU                  Vancouver          BC CAN  853/1128  139/176 M30-34
 1374 1:00:38    59:45  5:59   2427  Ivar WIK                 Vancouver          MB CAN  854/1128   73/94  M50-54
 1375 1:00:39    59:23  5:57   1140  Natalie JOHNSON          Vancouver          BC CAN  518/1163  115/204 F25-29
 1376 1:00:39    59:22  5:57   1636  Chelsey MOORE            Vancouver          BC CAN  519/1163   92/190 F30-34
 1377 1:00:39    59:54  6:00    128  Tania ALIA               Vancouver          BC CAN  520/1163  116/204 F25-29
 1378 1:00:40    59:28  5:57   2324  Jillian VAN DER GRACHT   Vancouver          BC CAN  521/1163  117/204 F25-29
 1379 1:00:41    59:20  5:56   2889  Anthony GILMORE          Vancouver          BC CAN  855/1128  148/184 M35-39
 1380 1:00:41    58:53  5:54   2477  Sandra WONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  522/1163   53/128 F45-49
 1381 1:00:41    56:44  5:41   1339  Pamela LEE               Vancouver          BC CAN  523/1163   60/143 F40-44
 1382 1:00:41    58:53  5:54   2528  Anna YEUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN  524/1163   54/128 F45-49
 1383 1:00:42    59:31  5:57    905  Taelor GRAY              Delta              BC CAN  525/1163  118/204 F25-29
 1384 1:00:42  1:00:11  6:02   2728  Michael NARDI            Vancouver          BC CAN  856/1128  136/167 M25-29
 1385 1:00:43    59:17  5:56   2680  Laurie KIDD              Naramata           BC CAN  857/1128   18/29  M60-64
 1386 1:00:44    59:50  5:59   2152  Soraya SPIER             Surrey             BC CAN  526/1163   14/52  F55-59
 1387 1:00:44    59:19  5:56   2817  Robin GLATLEY            Vancouver             CAN  527/1163   75/174 F35-39
 1388 1:00:48    58:32  5:52   2540  Asuka YOSHIOKA-WONG      Vancouver          BC CAN  528/1163   76/174 F35-39
 1389 1:00:48    58:57  5:54    675  Daniela DUVA             Burnaby            BC CAN  529/1163   55/128 F45-49
 1390 1:00:51    59:27  5:57   2417  Sarah WHYTE              Vancouver          BC CAN  530/1163   77/174 F35-39
 1391 1:00:52  1:00:24  6:03   2852  Lynda O'DONOGHUE         Vancouver          BC CAN  531/1163   93/190 F30-34
 1392 1:00:53    59:51  6:00    923  Kim GRIMBEEK             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  532/1163   56/128 F45-49
 1393 1:00:53    59:39  5:58   2285  Andrea TREMBLAY-LEGENDR  Vancouver          BC CAN  533/1163   94/190 F30-34
 1394 1:00:53    59:36  5:58    746  Nanette FARRELL          Burnaby            BC CAN  534/1163   57/128 F45-49
 1395 1:00:54    59:27  5:57   2145  Alicia SOON              Burnaby            BC CAN  535/1163   58/128 F45-49
 1396 1:00:55    59:11  5:56    622  Fay DEVON                Vancouver          BC CAN  536/1163  119/204 F25-29
 1397 1:00:55    59:11  5:56   2064  Craig SHARMAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  858/1128  137/167 M25-29
 1398 1:00:55    59:39  5:58    501  Gabriel CHUI             Vancouver          BC CAN  859/1128  140/176 M30-34
 1399 1:00:55    59:26  5:57   1388  Lewis LIEBL              Spruce Grove       AB CAN  860/1128  113/151 M40-44
 1400 1:00:56    59:52  6:00   2027  Manda SAYERS             Burnaby            BC CAN  537/1163   78/174 F35-39
 1401 1:00:56    59:12  5:56    401  Natalie CASHMAN          Burnaby            BC CAN  538/1163   59/128 F45-49
 1402 1:00:56    59:27  5:57    157  Rich ARCHER              Vancouver          BC CAN  861/1128   86/119 M45-49
 1403 1:00:56    59:49  5:59    175  Susan ATKINSON           Vancouver          BC CAN  539/1163   45/111 F50-54
 1404 1:00:56  1:00:47  6:05    202  Paul BALUCH              Vancouver          BC CAN  862/1128   19/29  M60-64
 1405 1:00:57    59:53  6:00   2835  Kelli GLOVER             Mission            BC CAN  540/1163   60/128 F45-49
 1406 1:00:57    59:00  5:54   1835  Michelle PETZOLD         North Vancouver    BC CAN  541/1163  120/204 F25-29
 1407 1:01:01  1:00:19  6:02   2135  Winnie SO                Vancouver          BC CAN  542/1163   61/128 F45-49
 1408 1:01:02    58:49  5:53    489  Annie CHOI               Vancouver          BC CAN  543/1163  121/204 F25-29
 1409 1:01:03    58:41  5:53   1310  Jacky LAW                Richmond           BC CAN  863/1128  149/184 M35-39
 1410 1:01:04    59:01  5:54   1427  Edward LOZADA            Richmond           BC CAN  864/1128  114/151 M40-44
 1411 1:01:05    59:19  5:56   1051  Elodie HOW               Vancouver          BC CAN  544/1163   51/73  F20-24
 1412 1:01:05  1:00:32  6:04    283  Jennifer BLAIR           Delta              BC CAN  545/1163   62/128 F45-49
 1413 1:01:07    59:35  5:58   1961  Amanda ROGERS            Maple Ridge        BC CAN  546/1163  122/204 F25-29
 1414 1:01:08    59:10  5:55   1531  Sarah MAWJI              Coquitlam          BC CAN  547/1163  123/204 F25-29
 1415 1:01:09  1:00:03  6:01   1627  Julie MONAGHAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  548/1163  124/204 F25-29
 1416 1:01:09  1:00:34  6:04   1196  Akram KHAN               Richmond           BC CAN  865/1128    4/10  M75+  
 1417 1:01:10  1:00:34  6:04   2623  Ciprian CONSTANTINESCU   Richmond           BC CAN  866/1128   87/119 M45-49
 1418 1:01:11    59:58  6:00   1601  Angie MILLER             Vancouver          BC CAN  549/1163   63/128 F45-49
 1419 1:01:13    59:31  5:58    776  Hannah FOGGIN            Burnaby            BC CAN  550/1163   52/73  F20-24
 1420 1:01:13  1:00:05  6:01    550  Suzanna CRESCENZO        Vancouver          BC CAN  551/1163   64/128 F45-49
 1421 1:01:13    59:45  5:59    795  Gary FRANCO              Richmond           BC CAN  867/1128   74/94  M50-54
 1422 1:01:14    59:07  5:55   1847  Laura PIRRO              Vancouver          BC CAN  552/1163  125/204 F25-29
 1423 1:01:21  1:00:18  6:02   2476  Philip WONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  868/1128  141/176 M30-34
 1424 1:01:21  1:00:24  6:03   2078  Rebecca SHOOK            Vancouver          BC CAN  553/1163   61/143 F40-44
 1425 1:01:23    59:48  5:59   1306  Trevor LAUGHLIN          Richmond           BC CAN  869/1128  142/176 M30-34
 1426 1:01:24  1:00:27  6:03    949  Courtney HALL            Vancouver          BC CAN  554/1163   79/174 F35-39
 1427 1:01:26    59:47  5:59   1584  Elio MELONI              Vancouver          BC CAN  870/1128   55/74  M55-59
 1428 1:01:27  1:00:03  6:01   1190  Suzanne KERLEAU          Vancouver          BC CAN  555/1163  126/204 F25-29
 1429 1:01:28  1:00:17  6:02   1573  Chris MCPARLAND          Burnaby            BC CAN  871/1128  143/176 M30-34
 1430 1:01:28  1:00:18  6:02    873  Mairead GIRVAN           Burnaby            BC CAN  556/1163   95/190 F30-34
 1431 1:01:32    59:46  5:59   2504  Pat WU                   Maple Ridge        BC CAN  872/1128  115/151 M40-44
 1432 1:01:33    57:43  5:47   2671  Chaminda JAYASEKARA      Surrey             BC CAN  557/1163   46/111 F50-54
 1433 1:01:35  1:00:05  6:01    609  Orla DELANEY             Vancouver          BC CAN  558/1163   96/190 F30-34
 1434 1:01:36  1:00:08  6:01   1517  Daphne MARVEL            New Westminster    BC CAN  559/1163   15/52  F55-59
 1435 1:01:36  1:00:57  6:06    378  Maria CALLAGHAN          North Vancouver    BC CAN  560/1163   16/52  F55-59
 1436 1:01:36    57:49  5:47   2555  Lucy YU                  Burnaby            BC CAN  561/1163   97/190 F30-34
 1437 1:01:38    59:56  6:00   1003  Norman HEU               Burnaby            BC CAN  873/1128   88/119 M45-49
 1438 1:01:41  1:00:25  6:03   2707  Ryan LOGAN               North Vancouver    BC CAN  874/1128  116/151 M40-44
 1439 1:01:42  1:00:36  6:04    876  Giovanni GODOY           Richmond           BC CAN  875/1128  138/167 M25-29
 1440 1:01:43  1:00:02  6:01   2302  Deus TUIZA               Burnaby            BC CAN  876/1128  139/167 M25-29
 1441 1:01:43  1:00:00  6:00   1519  Alisha MASONGSONG        Vancouver          BC CAN  562/1163   98/190 F30-34
 1442 1:01:43    59:40  5:58   1282  Moez LALJI               Burnaby            BC CAN  877/1128   56/74  M55-59
 1443 1:01:44  1:00:06  6:01    517  Lisa COI                 Burnaby            BC CAN  563/1163   47/111 F50-54
 1444 1:01:46  1:00:58  6:06    965  Gen HANDLEY              Vancouver          BC CAN  878/1128  117/151 M40-44
 1445 1:01:46  1:00:15  6:02    349  Samantha BRUIN           Vancouver          BC CAN  564/1163   99/190 F30-34
 1446 1:01:48    59:44  5:59    556  Shelley CRONIN           Vancouver          BC CAN  565/1163   80/174 F35-39
 1447 1:01:48  1:00:44  6:05   1237  Jessica KOLLMAN          Burnaby            BC CAN  566/1163   81/174 F35-39
 1448 1:01:49    59:07  5:55   2796  Amy WONG                 Burnaby            BC CAN  567/1163  127/204 F25-29
 1449 1:01:50  1:00:35  6:04   1654  Debra MOSES              Montreal           QC CAN  568/1163   17/52  F55-59
 1450 1:01:52  1:00:24  6:03    162  Natalie ARRIAZA          Vancouver          BC CAN  569/1163  128/204 F25-29
 1451 1:01:53  1:00:08  6:01   2435  Steve WILLIAMS           Vancouver          BC CAN  879/1128   75/94  M50-54
 1452 1:01:54  1:00:05  6:01    456  Vivian CHEN              Coquitlam          BC CAN  570/1163   18/52  F55-59
 1453 1:01:55  1:00:37  6:04   1273  Czarina LAI              Vancouver          BC CAN  571/1163   82/174 F35-39
 1454 1:01:55  1:00:39  6:04   2119  Deana SMITH              Royston            BC CAN  572/1163   65/128 F45-49
 1455 1:01:58  1:00:34  6:04    229  Haley BAUDAT             Vancouver          BC CAN  573/1163  100/190 F30-34
 1456 1:01:59  1:00:18  6:02   2456  Cindy WONG               Burnaby            BC CAN  574/1163   48/111 F50-54
 1457 1:01:59  1:00:50  6:05   1577  Mark MCTEAGUE            Vancouver          BC CAN  880/1128  150/184 M35-39
 1458 1:02:01  1:00:44  6:05   1234  Deepak KODAPPALLI        Coquitlam          BC CAN  881/1128  140/167 M25-29
 1459 1:02:02  1:00:48  6:05   2527  Hsin-Jou Cindy YEN       Vancouver          BC CAN  575/1163  129/204 F25-29
 1460 1:02:06  1:00:17  6:02    276  Stefanie BISSETT         Maple Ridge        BC CAN  576/1163  130/204 F25-29
 1461 1:02:06  1:01:05  6:07   2186  Rithchellyn SUICO        Burnaby            BC CAN  577/1163   53/73  F20-24
 1462 1:02:06  1:01:25  6:09    468  Petrina CHENG            Coquitlam          BC CAN  578/1163   49/111 F50-54
 1463 1:02:08  1:00:14  6:02    305  Jennifer BORN            Vancouver          BC CAN  579/1163  101/190 F30-34
 1464 1:02:09  1:00:31  6:04   2882  Megan LEE                Boston             MA USA  580/1163   83/174 F35-39
 1465 1:02:12  1:01:46  6:11   2615  Domenico CARDILE         Burnaby            BC CAN  882/1128   17/18  M15-19
 1466 1:02:12  1:02:06  6:13   2478  Tony WONG                Richmond           BC CAN  883/1128    7/12  M70-74
 1467 1:02:15  1:01:03  6:07    610  Brooke DELANGHE          New Westminster    BC CAN  581/1163   84/174 F35-39
 1468 1:02:15  1:00:25  6:03   2379  Erin WALLDEN             Vancouver          BC CAN  582/1163   66/128 F45-49
 1469 1:02:16  1:00:25  6:03   2021  Celine SAUVAGE           Vancouver          BC CAN  583/1163   19/52  F55-59
 1470 1:02:18  1:00:47  6:05   2196  Maya SUTHERLAND          Vancouver          BC CAN  584/1163   85/174 F35-39
 1471 1:02:18  1:00:50  6:05    830  Cariad GARRATT           Vancouver          BC CAN  585/1163   62/143 F40-44
 1472 1:02:19  1:00:29  6:03   2233  James TAYLOR             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  884/1128  144/176 M30-34
 1473 1:02:22  1:00:40  6:04    901  Roberto GRASSI           Vancouver          BC CAN  885/1128   41/49  M20-24
 1474 1:02:23  1:01:22  6:09   2103  Christy SKELTON          Maple Ridge        BC CAN  586/1163   50/111 F50-54
 1475 1:02:23  1:00:50  6:05   1618  Michelle MIX             North Vancouver    BC CAN  587/1163   51/111 F50-54
 1476 1:02:24  1:01:25  6:09   1874  Bryce PURIFICACION       Surrey             BC CAN  886/1128  141/167 M25-29
 1477 1:02:25  1:00:47  6:05   1320  Chen-Hung Chad LEE       Surrey             BC CAN  887/1128  151/184 M35-39
 1478 1:02:26  1:00:39  6:04    570  Cathy CUTAIA             North Vancouver    BC CAN  588/1163   52/111 F50-54
 1479 1:02:26    59:49  5:59    760  Joel FERRER              Richmond           BC CAN  888/1128   76/94  M50-54
 1480 1:02:27  1:01:08  6:07    253  Linda BENTLEY            Vancouver          BC CAN  589/1163    6/19  F65-69
 1481 1:02:30  1:01:11  6:08    711  Lora ENG                 Burnaby            BC CAN  590/1163   53/111 F50-54
 1482 1:02:30  1:00:41  6:05   1902  Payvand RAZAGHIZAD       Coquitlam          BC CAN  591/1163  131/204 F25-29
 1483 1:02:31  1:01:05  6:07    688  Art EFREMOV              Vancouver          BC CAN  889/1128  142/167 M25-29
 1484 1:02:31  1:01:54  6:12   1775  Britt-Lynn OXENDALE      Vancouver          BC CAN  592/1163  102/190 F30-34
 1485 1:02:33  1:01:42  6:11   2516  Kun Hua YANG             Burnaby            BC CAN  593/1163    7/30  F60-64
 1486 1:02:35  1:01:59  6:12   1884  Jeanette RAINBOW         Squamish           BC CAN  594/1163   54/111 F50-54
 1487 1:02:35  1:01:16  6:08   2423  David WIESE              Vancouver          BC CAN  890/1128   77/94  M50-54
 1488 1:02:37  1:01:57  6:12   2525  Stephen YEE              Vancouver          BC CAN  891/1128   17/26  M65-69
 1489 1:02:38  1:01:57  6:12   2148  Doris SOUSA              Vancouver          BC CAN  595/1163   55/111 F50-54
 1490 1:02:38  1:01:57  6:12   2271  Akosua TOMASH            Vancouver          BC CAN  596/1163   56/111 F50-54
 1491 1:02:39  1:01:53  6:12   2712  Arianna MARCANO          Calgary            AB CAN  597/1163  132/204 F25-29
 1492 1:02:41  1:00:59  6:06   1564  Sheela MCLEAN            Coquitlam          BC CAN  598/1163   20/52  F55-59
 1493 1:02:42  1:01:24  6:09   2123  Lora SMITH               Burnaby            BC CAN  599/1163   63/143 F40-44
 1494 1:02:42  1:01:45  6:11    588  Matthew DAVIES           Coquitlam          BC CAN  892/1128  143/167 M25-29
 1495 1:02:43  1:01:14  6:08    800  Michele FRAZER           Vancouver          BC CAN  600/1163   57/111 F50-54
 1496 1:02:44  1:01:42  6:11   1450  Divine MAANO             Vancouver          BC CAN  601/1163   86/174 F35-39
 1497 1:02:45  1:00:23  6:03    907  Wendy GRAYDON            Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  602/1163   67/128 F45-49
 1498 1:02:46  1:02:04  6:13   2322  Parisa VALIPOUR          Vancouver          BC CAN  603/1163   87/174 F35-39
 1499 1:02:53  1:00:56  6:06   2494  Mike WOUDENBERG          North Vancouver    BC CAN  893/1128   78/94  M50-54
 1500 1:02:53  1:01:38  6:10   2125  Richenda SMITH           Vancouver          BC CAN  604/1163  103/190 F30-34
 1501 1:02:53  1:00:57  6:06   2305  Shauna TURKINGTON        North Vancouver    BC CAN  605/1163   68/128 F45-49
 1502 1:02:54  1:00:27  6:03   1729  Heidy NOEL               Vancouver          BC CAN  606/1163   88/174 F35-39
 1503 1:02:55  1:01:45  6:11   1201  Erica KIM                Burnaby            BC CAN  607/1163   89/174 F35-39
 1504 1:02:56    58:44  5:53    233  Marni BEAUDIN            Coquitlam          BC CAN  608/1163   69/128 F45-49
 1505 1:02:56  1:01:01  6:06   1602  Katie MILLER             Minneapolis        MN USA  609/1163  104/190 F30-34
 1506 1:02:59  1:01:07  6:07   2760  Sonia SERRAMBANA         Vancouver          BC CAN  610/1163   64/143 F40-44
 1507 1:02:59  1:01:57  6:12   2530  Philman YEUNG            Burnaby            BC CAN  894/1128   42/49  M20-24
 1508 1:03:00  1:01:27  6:09    370  Zack BYRNE               Vancouver          BC CAN  895/1128  145/176 M30-34
 1509 1:03:00  1:01:23  6:09   2420  Rachel WICKS             Delta              BC CAN  611/1163  105/190 F30-34
 1510 1:03:01  1:01:28  6:09   1909  Gemma REGAN              Vancouver          BC CAN  612/1163  133/204 F25-29
 1511 1:03:01  1:02:38  6:16   1830  Rachelle PETERS          Vancouver          BC CAN  613/1163   70/128 F45-49
 1512 1:03:04  1:01:21  6:09   1383  Kehui LIAN               Vancouver          BC CAN  614/1163  134/204 F25-29
 1513 1:03:04  1:02:01  6:13   2683  Elise KING COHEN         North Vancouver    BC CAN  615/1163   65/143 F40-44
 1514 1:03:09  1:02:17  6:14   1879  Glen QUENNEVILLE         Burnaby            BC CAN  896/1128  152/184 M35-39
 1515 1:03:09  1:01:17  6:08    192  Renge BAILIE             Langley            BC CAN  616/1163   58/111 F50-54
 1516 1:03:10  1:02:01  6:13   1932  Susanne RIEGEL           Calgary            AB CAN  617/1163   90/174 F35-39
 1517 1:03:12  1:01:27  6:09    980  Lorraine HARTLEY         Vancouver          BC CAN  618/1163   66/143 F40-44
 1518 1:03:12  1:01:36  6:10    217  Amanda BARSTOW           Vancouver          BC CAN  619/1163   91/174 F35-39
 1519 1:03:13  1:01:39  6:10   2129  Shaunene SMYTH           Burnaby            BC CAN  620/1163   59/111 F50-54
 1520 1:03:15  1:01:51  6:12   2137  Chung Kiat SOH           Vancouver          BC CAN  897/1128   89/119 M45-49
 1521 1:03:15  1:01:00  6:06   2151  Donna SPERLING           Chilliwack         BC CAN  621/1163   21/52  F55-59
 1522 1:03:15  1:01:40  6:10   2756  Jennifer SCARR           Vancouver          BC CAN  622/1163   60/111 F50-54
 1523 1:03:16  1:01:34  6:10   2403  Shelley WEI              Vancouver          BC CAN  623/1163   67/143 F40-44
 1524 1:03:16  1:02:30  6:15   1801  Gren PATEY               Vancouver          BC CAN  898/1128    8/12  M70-74
 1525 1:03:17  1:01:06  6:07   2659  Charlene HAILS           Vancouver          BC CAN  624/1163   71/128 F45-49
 1526 1:03:18  1:02:12  6:14    475  Helena CHEUNG            Richmond           BC CAN  625/1163   92/174 F35-39
 1527 1:03:19  1:01:29  6:09   2578  Li ZHENG                 New Westminster    BC CAN  626/1163   61/111 F50-54
 1528 1:03:19  1:01:15  6:08    367  Jennifer BURTON          Vancouver          BC CAN  627/1163   72/128 F45-49
 1529 1:03:23  1:02:32  6:16   1912  Joanne REID              Burnaby            BC CAN  628/1163   62/111 F50-54
 1530 1:03:24  1:02:33  6:16   1867  Jo-Anne PRINGLE          Vancouver          BC CAN  629/1163   63/111 F50-54
 1531 1:03:24  1:01:43  6:11   1670  Linda MURRAY             Vancouver          BC CAN  630/1163   22/52  F55-59
 1532 1:03:24  1:02:01  6:13   1256  Victoria KROS            San Jose           CA USA  631/1163    2/10  F70-74
 1533 1:03:25  1:01:15  6:08   2688  Helen KWAN               Vancouver          BC CAN  632/1163   93/174 F35-39
 1534 1:03:29  1:02:23  6:15   1822  Francis PEREZ            Richmond           BC CAN  899/1128  153/184 M35-39
 1535 1:03:31  1:01:54  6:12   2270  Alfredson TOLENTINO      Vancouver          BC CAN  900/1128  154/184 M35-39
 1536 1:03:31  1:01:55  6:12   1439  Nicole-Marie LUM         Vancouver          BC CAN  633/1163  106/190 F30-34
 1537 1:03:31  1:01:31  6:10   1134  Jamil JINNAH             Coquitlam          BC CAN  901/1128  144/167 M25-29
 1538 1:03:34  1:02:53  6:18   1799  Aline PASQUALIN FAZZION  Uniao Da Vitoria      BRA  634/1163  135/204 F25-29
 1539 1:03:37  1:01:52  6:12   1477  Shashi MAHARAJ           Burnaby            BC CAN  635/1163   73/128 F45-49
 1540 1:03:37  1:02:42  6:17   1435  Daniel LUK               Richmond           BC CAN  902/1128   79/94  M50-54
 1541 1:03:38  1:02:19  6:14   1096  Duke ISHIOKA             Vancouver          BC CAN  903/1128  145/167 M25-29
 1542 1:03:39  1:02:17  6:14   1945  Catherine ROBERTSON      Vancouver          BC CAN  636/1163   74/128 F45-49
 1543 1:03:40  1:02:40  6:16    405  Fidel CASTRO             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  904/1128   90/119 M45-49
 1544 1:03:40  1:01:38  6:10   1425  Shereen LOW              Burnaby            BC CAN  637/1163   64/111 F50-54
 1545 1:03:41  1:01:39  6:10   1018  Janet HO                 Richmond           BC CAN  638/1163   94/174 F35-39
 1546 1:03:41  1:01:43  6:11   2658  Trent HAGEN              Burbank            CA USA  905/1128  146/167 M25-29
 1547 1:03:41  1:02:03  6:13   1865  Jennifer PRICE           Coquitlam          BC CAN  639/1163   68/143 F40-44
 1548 1:03:41  1:02:09  6:13   1332  Kevin LEE                Burnaby            BC CAN  906/1128  155/184 M35-39
 1549 1:03:44  1:02:15  6:14   2776  Megumi TANAMI-HENDRIKS   Vancouver          BC CAN  640/1163    6/11  F14-  
 1550 1:03:46  1:01:43  6:11   2512  Kaede YAMASHITA          Vancouver          BC CAN  641/1163  136/204 F25-29
 1551 1:03:46  1:01:48  6:11   2784  Anna VANDER MUNNIK       Vancouver          BC CAN                          
 1552 1:03:46  1:01:50  6:11   2229  Brad TAYLOR              Fort St. John      BC CAN  907/1128   18/26  M65-69
 1553 1:03:46  1:01:37  6:10   1530  Catherine MAW            Vancouver          BC CAN  642/1163   65/111 F50-54
 1554 1:03:49  1:01:56  6:12   1200  Kim KILOH                Vancouver          BC CAN  643/1163   69/143 F40-44
 1555 1:03:50  1:01:42  6:11   2157  Michelle STACK           Vancouver          BC CAN  644/1163   66/111 F50-54
 1556 1:03:53  1:02:10  6:13   1114  Mariner JANES            Vancouver          BC CAN  908/1128  118/151 M40-44
 1557 1:03:54  1:02:08  6:13   2872  Lucie WALLACE            Vancouver          BC CAN  645/1163  137/204 F25-29
 1558 1:03:57  1:02:41  6:17   1470  James MAGNAN             New Westminster    BC CAN  909/1128  156/184 M35-39
 1559 1:03:57  1:02:07  6:13    494  Sarah CHOWN              Vancouver          BC CAN  646/1163  107/190 F30-34
 1560 1:03:57  1:02:35  6:16    854  Paul GILBERT             New Westminster    BC CAN  910/1128  119/151 M40-44
 1561 1:04:02  1:01:55  6:12   1499  Katie MANTEI             Vancouver          BC CAN  647/1163  138/204 F25-29
 1562 1:04:02  1:01:54  6:12   2863  Jocelyn LIU              Vancouver          BC CAN  648/1163  139/204 F25-29
 1563 1:04:04  1:03:29  6:21   2573  Ting ZHANG               Burnaby            BC CAN  649/1163   67/111 F50-54
 1564 1:04:04  1:01:59  6:12   2182  Alexandra SUAREZ         North Vancouver    BC CAN  650/1163  140/204 F25-29
 1565 1:04:07  1:02:05  6:13   2602  Rene BODDEVELD           Port Moody         BC CAN  911/1128   80/94  M50-54
 1566 1:04:07  1:02:31  6:16   1063  Oliver HUANG             Delta              BC CAN  912/1128   43/49  M20-24
 1567 1:04:07  1:03:07  6:19    641  Katarina DJURASAJ        Burnaby            BC CAN  651/1163  108/190 F30-34
 1568 1:04:07  1:01:38  6:10    683  Warren DY                Vancouver          BC CAN  913/1128  120/151 M40-44
 1569 1:04:07  1:02:14  6:14   1464  Benitta MACLACHLAN       New Westminster    BC CAN  652/1163   75/128 F45-49
 1570 1:04:09  1:02:10  6:13   1615  Leslie MITTON            Vancouver          BC CAN  653/1163   23/52  F55-59
 1571 1:04:10  1:03:03  6:19    819  Erin GAMLIN              Langley City       BC CAN  654/1163   95/174 F35-39
 1572 1:04:10  1:03:03  6:19   1570  Mandy MCNAMARA           Delta              BC CAN  655/1163   76/128 F45-49
 1573 1:04:10  1:02:36  6:16   2834  Jozsef SOLYMOSI          Vancouver          BC CAN  914/1128   57/74  M55-59
 1574 1:04:13  1:02:20  6:14   1589  Wendy MERVIN             Burnaby            BC CAN  656/1163   24/52  F55-59
 1575 1:04:16  1:01:54  6:12   2192  Marie SUN                Richmond           BC CAN  657/1163  141/204 F25-29
 1576 1:04:17  1:03:24  6:21   2781  Richard TSANG            Burnaby            BC CAN  915/1128  121/151 M40-44
 1577 1:04:17  1:02:16  6:14   1903  Sharan REDDY             North Vancouver    BC CAN  658/1163   77/128 F45-49
 1578 1:04:18  1:03:20  6:20   2170  Christine STEWART        Vancouver          BC CAN  659/1163   68/111 F50-54
 1579 1:04:18  1:03:06  6:19   1279  Philip LAI               Vancouver          BC CAN  916/1128   91/119 M45-49
 1580 1:04:19  1:03:41  6:23    814  Mark GACURA              Vancouver          BC CAN  917/1128  157/184 M35-39
 1581 1:04:22  1:02:33  6:16    891  Leah GOWLAND             Vancouver          BC CAN  660/1163   96/174 F35-39
 1582 1:04:22  1:03:45  6:23   1955  Evelin RODRIGUES         Vancouver          BC CAN  661/1163  142/204 F25-29
 1583 1:04:22  1:02:33  6:16    892  Lindsay GOWLAND          Vancouver          BC CAN  662/1163   97/174 F35-39
 1584 1:04:22  1:02:42  6:17    457  Winnie CHEN              West Vancouver     BC CAN  663/1163   70/143 F40-44
 1585 1:04:23  1:02:25  6:15    359  Jericho BUNDAC           Richmond           BC CAN  918/1128  158/184 M35-39
 1586 1:04:23  1:02:21  6:15    442  Tanya CHAPMAN            Port Moody         BC CAN  664/1163   71/143 F40-44
 1587 1:04:23  1:02:42  6:17   1288  Jessica LAM              Burnaby            BC CAN  665/1163  109/190 F30-34
 1588 1:04:27  1:02:33  6:16   1232  Christina KOBLBAUER      Burnaby            BC CAN  666/1163   98/174 F35-39
 1589 1:04:27  1:02:33  6:16   1013  Roseanne HINMUELLER      Vancouver          BC CAN  667/1163   99/174 F35-39
 1590 1:04:29  1:02:41  6:17   1873  Joe PURCELL              Vancouver          BC CAN  919/1128   92/119 M45-49
 1591 1:04:30  1:02:49  6:17   1115  Sumin JANG               Vancouver          BC CAN  668/1163  143/204 F25-29
 1592 1:04:30  1:02:04  6:13   2556  Melinda YU               Vancouver          BC CAN  669/1163  144/204 F25-29
 1593 1:04:34  1:03:09  6:19   1441  Diana LUONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  670/1163  145/204 F25-29
 1594 1:04:35  1:03:44  6:23   2207  Alexia TALAMANTE         Vancouver          BC CAN  671/1163   54/73  F20-24
 1595 1:04:36  1:03:07  6:19   1738  Cinthya NUNEZ            Vancouver          BC CAN  672/1163  146/204 F25-29
 1596 1:04:36  1:01:41  6:11   1364  Koren LEUNG              Vancouver          BC CAN  673/1163   72/143 F40-44
 1597 1:04:37  1:03:18  6:20   2572  Paige ZHANG              Vancouver          BC CAN  674/1163  147/204 F25-29
 1598 1:04:37  1:02:40  6:16   2511  Lilly YAKMISSION         Chilliwack         BC CAN  675/1163   55/73  F20-24
 1599 1:04:37  1:02:40  6:16   2510  Jaret YAKMISSION         Chilliwack         BC CAN  920/1128   93/119 M45-49
 1600 1:04:39  1:03:24  6:21   2297  Helena TSE               Burnaby            BC CAN  676/1163   73/143 F40-44
 1601 1:04:40  1:02:40  6:16   2022  Laura SAVILLE            Vancouver          BC CAN  677/1163  148/204 F25-29
 1602 1:04:40  1:02:41  6:17   1756  Sarah OLLERHEAD          Vancouver          BC CAN  678/1163  149/204 F25-29
 1603 1:04:43  1:02:40  6:16    455  Sally CHEN               Burnaby            BC CAN  679/1163  110/190 F30-34
 1604 1:04:47  1:03:33  6:22   2582  Ming ZHU                 Burnaby            BC CAN  680/1163  111/190 F30-34
 1605 1:04:49  1:02:42  6:17   2008  Manjinder SANDHU         Langley            BC CAN  921/1128  122/151 M40-44
 1606 1:04:49  1:03:07  6:19   2519  Rie YASUMIISHI           Surrey             BC CAN  681/1163  112/190 F30-34
 1607 1:04:51  1:02:50  6:17   1153  Edmund JOR               Port Moody         BC CAN  922/1128   20/29  M60-64
 1608 1:04:57  1:04:30  6:27   2497  Fely WRAY                Burnaby            BC CAN  682/1163   25/52  F55-59
 1609 1:04:58  1:03:11  6:20   1793  Micah PARKERSON          Vancouver          BC CAN  923/1128   94/119 M45-49
 1610 1:04:59  1:03:09  6:19   1682  Maya NAKAJIMA            Vancouver          BC CAN  683/1163  100/174 F35-39
 1611 1:05:03  1:02:40  6:16   1603  Lesley MILLER            Vancouver          BC CAN  684/1163  113/190 F30-34
 1612 1:05:03  1:02:40  6:16    783  Nicolette FONSECA        Vancouver          BC CAN  685/1163  114/190 F30-34
 1613 1:05:04  1:02:41  6:17   1102  Ryan JACK                Burnaby            BC CAN  924/1128  159/184 M35-39
 1614 1:05:08  1:03:06  6:19    317  Astrid BOURDEAUDHUY      Burnaby            BC CAN  686/1163  101/174 F35-39
 1615 1:05:08  1:03:21  6:21   1030  Hana HOLBROOK            Vancouver          BC CAN  687/1163  115/190 F30-34
 1616 1:05:08  1:03:44  6:23   2282  Natalie TRAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  688/1163  102/174 F35-39
 1617 1:05:08  1:03:01  6:18    564  Ann-Marie CUMMINE        Vancouver          BC CAN  689/1163   74/143 F40-44
 1618 1:05:08  1:03:31  6:22    643  Meghan DOLL              Maple Ridge        BC CAN  690/1163  116/190 F30-34
 1619 1:05:09  1:02:59  6:18   2513  Yuri YAMASHITA           Richmond           BC CAN  691/1163   69/111 F50-54
 1620 1:05:09  1:03:03  6:19   2089  Mandeep SIDHU            Richmond           BC CAN  925/1128  160/184 M35-39
 1621 1:05:10  1:03:35  6:22   2208  Dan TAM                  Victoria           BC CAN  926/1128  161/184 M35-39
 1622 1:05:11  1:03:57  6:24    739  Eric FALK                Vancouver          BC CAN  927/1128  162/184 M35-39
 1623 1:05:12  1:03:28  6:21   1545  Suzanne MCCRAY           Richmond           BC CAN  692/1163  117/190 F30-34
 1624 1:05:13  1:03:49  6:23   1412  Amie LO                  Vancouver          BC CAN  693/1163  103/174 F35-39
 1625 1:05:14  1:03:06  6:19   2514  Edward YAN               Richmond           BC CAN  928/1128  123/151 M40-44
 1626 1:05:14  1:03:06  6:19   2472  Michelle WONG            Richmond           BC CAN  694/1163   75/143 F40-44
 1627 1:05:16  1:02:50  6:17   2473  Natalie WONG             Vancouver          BC CAN  695/1163   56/73  F20-24
 1628 1:05:18  1:03:26  6:21   1938  Ali RITCHIE              North Vancouver    BC CAN  696/1163   76/143 F40-44
 1629 1:05:18  1:03:25  6:21   2853  Irina BORGOS             Vancouver          BC CAN                          
 1630 1:05:19  1:03:40  6:22   2209  David TAM                Vancouver          BC CAN  929/1128   95/119 M45-49
 1631 1:05:20  1:03:15  6:20   2094  Chris SINCLAIRE          Vancouver          BC CAN  930/1128  147/167 M25-29
 1632 1:05:25  1:02:52  6:18    896  Stacie GRAHAM            North Vancouver    BC CAN  697/1163   77/143 F40-44
 1633 1:05:27  1:03:09  6:19   2471  Michael WONG             Burnaby            BC CAN  931/1128  124/151 M40-44
 1634 1:05:28  1:04:19  6:26   2177  Despina STRATIDAKIS      New Westminster    BC CAN  698/1163  104/174 F35-39
 1635 1:05:31  1:03:43  6:23   1583  Ron MELNYK               North Vancouver    BC CAN  932/1128   19/26  M65-69
 1636 1:05:31  1:03:43  6:23    673  Brenda DUSOME            North Vancouver    BC CAN  699/1163    8/30  F60-64
 1637 1:05:32  1:03:47  6:23   1625  Mo MOLAVI                Victoria           BC CAN  933/1128   21/29  M60-64
 1638 1:05:33  1:03:55  6:24   1112  June JAMES               Vancouver          BC CAN  700/1163    9/30  F60-64
 1639 1:05:34  1:04:25  6:27    596  Nico DE MARRE            Vancouver          BC CAN  934/1128  163/184 M35-39
 1640 1:05:34  1:03:47  6:23   1719  Loni NICKEL              Chilliwack         BC CAN  701/1163  150/204 F25-29
 1641 1:05:35  1:03:29  6:21   2406  Jennifer WELDON          Vancouver          BC CAN  702/1163   78/143 F40-44
 1642 1:05:36  1:03:53  6:24    180  Tanya AUTON-STROLZ       Vancouver          BC CAN  703/1163   79/143 F40-44
 1643 1:05:36  1:04:01  6:25    526  Joyce CONLEY             Eden Prairie       MN USA  704/1163    7/19  F65-69
 1644 1:05:36  1:04:01  6:25    525  John CONLEY              Eden Prairie       MN USA  935/1128   20/26  M65-69
 1645 1:05:36  1:03:45  6:23   1246  Rachel KOWALENKO         Pitt Meadows       BC CAN  705/1163   80/143 F40-44
 1646 1:05:38  1:03:32  6:22   2195  Christy SUTHERLAND       Vancouver          BC CAN  706/1163  105/174 F35-39
 1647 1:05:38  1:03:44  6:23    995  Alexandra HEIBERG-HARRI  Vancouver          BC CAN  707/1163  118/190 F30-34
 1648 1:05:38  1:03:15  6:20   2098  Juliane SIU              Burnaby            BC CAN  708/1163  106/174 F35-39
 1649 1:05:39  1:04:43  6:29    700  Craig ELLIS              Vancouver          BC CAN  936/1128   58/74  M55-59
 1650 1:05:40  1:03:50  6:23   1395  Santina LIN              Vancouver          BC CAN  709/1163  151/204 F25-29
 1651 1:05:40  1:03:50  6:23    897  Bruno GRANDE             Vancouver          BC CAN  937/1128  148/167 M25-29
 1652 1:05:40  1:05:02  6:31   1146  Madelleine JOHNSTON      Vancouver          BC CAN  710/1163    4/14  F15-19
 1653 1:05:40  1:03:41  6:23   1284  Daniel LAM               Richmond           BC CAN  938/1128   44/49  M20-24
 1654 1:05:41  1:03:18  6:20   2479  Vive WONG                Burnaby            BC CAN  711/1163  119/190 F30-34
 1655 1:05:42  1:03:43  6:23   1331  Ken LEE                  Sammamish          WA USA  939/1128  125/151 M40-44
 1656 1:05:44  1:04:28  6:27   1347  Vincent LEE              Vancouver          BC CAN  940/1128  146/176 M30-34
 1657 1:05:46  1:03:57  6:24   1405  Rosanna LIU              Vancouver          BC CAN  712/1163   10/30  F60-64
 1658 1:05:47  1:03:24  6:21   1277  Kay LAI                  Richmond           BC CAN  713/1163   78/128 F45-49
 1659 1:05:47  1:03:34  6:22    249  Leah BENNETT             Delta              BC CAN  714/1163  107/174 F35-39
 1660 1:05:49  1:03:47  6:23   1776  Saida OZAROWSKI          Burnaby            BC CAN  715/1163   81/143 F40-44
 1661 1:05:51  1:05:20  6:32   1046  Sofia HOSEPYAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  716/1163    5/14  F15-19
 1662 1:05:51  1:04:02  6:25   2570  Helen ZENG               Port Moody         BC CAN  717/1163   70/111 F50-54
 1663 1:05:52  1:03:49  6:23    926  Denise GSPONER           Burnaby            BC CAN  718/1163   71/111 F50-54
 1664 1:05:52  1:03:16  6:20   1239  Teresa KONG              Burnaby            BC CAN  719/1163   82/143 F40-44
 1665 1:05:53  1:04:18  6:26    807  Kelly FU                 Burnaby            BC CAN  720/1163   57/73  F20-24
 1666 1:05:55  1:04:53  6:30    931  Anne GUO                 Vancouver          BC CAN  721/1163   58/73  F20-24
 1667 1:05:56  1:04:46  6:29   2791  Sydney WEAVER            Maple Ridge        BC CAN  722/1163    6/14  F15-19
 1668 1:05:57  1:04:47  6:29   1424  Krista LOVSE             Calgary            AB CAN  723/1163  108/174 F35-39
 1669 1:05:57  1:03:32  6:22   2133  Kathleen SO              Vancouver          BC CAN  724/1163  152/204 F25-29
 1670 1:05:58  1:04:22  6:27   2044  Marco SDAO               Vancouver          BC CAN  941/1128  126/151 M40-44
 1671 1:05:59  1:04:01  6:25   2101  Sharon SJERVEN           New Westminster    BC CAN  725/1163    3/10  F70-74
 1672 1:06:01  1:04:02  6:25   2454  Brenda WONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  726/1163   79/128 F45-49
 1673 1:06:02  1:04:01  6:25   1886  Sandra RAKIC             Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  727/1163   80/128 F45-49
 1674 1:06:06  1:04:35  6:28   2562  Elizabeth YUE            Vancouver          BC CAN  728/1163  120/190 F30-34
 1675 1:06:07  1:04:08  6:25    389  Inti CANCINO             Langley            BC CAN  729/1163  109/174 F35-39
 1676 1:06:07  1:04:41  6:28    423  Martina CHAMBERS         Port Moody         BC CAN  730/1163  121/190 F30-34
 1677 1:06:08  1:04:45  6:29   1836  Tracy PHAM               Vancouver          BC CAN  731/1163  153/204 F25-29
 1678 1:06:09  1:02:34  6:16   2595  Alex ASAI                North Vancouver    BC CAN  942/1128  164/184 M35-39
 1679 1:06:09  1:05:13  6:32   1700  Pamela NEWMAN            Abbotsford         BC CAN                          
 1680 1:06:12  1:04:03  6:25   1826  David PERRY              Vancouver          BC CAN  943/1128   22/29  M60-64
 1681 1:06:14  1:04:53  6:30   2458  Eileen WONG              Vancouver          BC CAN  732/1163   26/52  F55-59
 1682 1:06:16  1:05:07  6:31    452  Eveline CHEN             Vancouver          BC CAN  733/1163  110/174 F35-39
 1683 1:06:16  1:04:34  6:28    542  Jenefer COUSINEAU        Vancouver          BC CAN  734/1163   83/143 F40-44
 1684 1:06:17  1:04:14  6:26   1286  Elbert LAM               Vancouver          BC CAN  944/1128  147/176 M30-34
 1685 1:06:17  1:04:12  6:26   1219  Sarah KLAGER             Langley            BC CAN  735/1163   84/143 F40-44
 1686 1:06:18  1:04:32  6:28    825  Sofia GARCIA A-PAULIN    Vancouver          BC CAN  736/1163  122/190 F30-34
 1687 1:06:23  1:03:40  6:22    357  Julie BUIZA              Burnaby            BC CAN  737/1163  154/204 F25-29
 1688 1:06:24  1:05:29  6:33   1181  Cristina KEIRSTEAD       Vancouver          BC CAN  738/1163  111/174 F35-39
 1689 1:06:26  1:04:46  6:29    278  Elizabeth BLACK          Burnaby            BC CAN  739/1163   11/30  F60-64
 1690 1:06:26  1:04:54  6:30   2649  Mabel FONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  740/1163   12/30  F60-64
 1691 1:06:26  1:05:23  6:33   1491  Lima MANALO              Vancouver          BC CAN  741/1163  112/174 F35-39
 1692 1:06:26  1:04:34  6:28   1150  Lindsay JONES            Kamloops           BC CAN  742/1163  113/174 F35-39
 1693 1:06:28  1:05:48  6:35   1391  Elaine LIN               Vancouver          BC CAN  743/1163   81/128 F45-49
 1694 1:06:28  1:04:29  6:27   2231  Charlotte TAYLOR         North Vancouver    BC CAN  744/1163  123/190 F30-34
 1695 1:06:29  1:05:16  6:32   1029  Noelle HOGAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  745/1163  155/204 F25-29
 1696 1:06:31  1:04:41  6:29   1193  Kari KESSLAR             Vancouver          BC CAN  746/1163   72/111 F50-54
 1697 1:06:33  1:05:40  6:34    811  Jessica FUN              Burnaby            BC CAN  747/1163  124/190 F30-34
 1698 1:06:35  1:01:13  6:08   2543  Andrea YOUNG             Vancouver          BC CAN  748/1163  156/204 F25-29
 1699 1:06:35  1:04:42  6:29   1753  Madoka OKUMA             Vancouver          BC CAN  749/1163   73/111 F50-54
 1700 1:06:35  1:04:38  6:28   2341  Jonathan VERVAET         Maple Ridge        BC CAN  945/1128  127/151 M40-44
 1701 1:06:36  1:01:14  6:08   1860  Kyle POSTMUS             Vancouver          BC CAN  946/1128  148/176 M30-34
 1702 1:06:36  1:05:02  6:31   1257  Kyle KU                  Burnaby            BC CAN  947/1128  149/176 M30-34
 1703 1:06:36  1:04:33  6:28    407  Susana CASTRO            Vancouver          BC CAN  750/1163  125/190 F30-34
 1704 1:06:37  1:04:52  6:30   1058  Karen HU                 Burnaby            BC CAN  751/1163  157/204 F25-29
 1705 1:06:37  1:05:27  6:33   2056  Primo SERIOSA            Vancouver          BC CAN  948/1128   81/94  M50-54
 1706 1:06:38  1:04:46  6:29   2204  J T                      Vancouver          BC CAN  752/1163   85/143 F40-44
 1707 1:06:38  1:05:40  6:34   2648  Maria FILOTEO            Pleasant Grove     UT USA  753/1163  126/190 F30-34
 1708 1:06:39  1:04:14  6:26   1301  Lauren LARSON            Maple Ridge        BC CAN  754/1163  114/174 F35-39
 1709 1:06:40  1:05:43  6:35    463  Esther CHENG             Vancouver          BC CAN  755/1163  158/204 F25-29
 1710 1:06:40  1:05:16  6:32   1940  Issa ROBEDILLO           Burnaby            BC CAN  756/1163  127/190 F30-34
 1711 1:06:41  1:04:45  6:29   2467  Kelvin WONG              Surrey             BC CAN  949/1128   45/49  M20-24
 1712 1:06:42  1:05:05  6:31   2419  Dave WICKS               Delta              BC CAN  950/1128  150/176 M30-34
 1713 1:06:42  1:05:17  6:32    478  Lisa CHEUNG              Vancouver          BC HKG  757/1163   82/128 F45-49
 1714 1:06:42  1:06:03  6:37    453  Jojo CHEN                Richmond           BC CAN  758/1163  128/190 F30-34
 1715 1:06:45  1:05:01  6:31   1413  Denise LO                Brooklyn           NY USA  759/1163  129/190 F30-34
 1716 1:06:48  1:03:31  6:22   1956  Paloma RODRIGUEZ         Vancouver          BC CAN  760/1163  159/204 F25-29
 1717 1:06:48  1:05:01  6:31   2413  Linda WHITELAW           Delta              BC CAN  761/1163   13/30  F60-64
 1718 1:06:49  1:04:41  6:29   2082  Annie SHUM               Vancouver          BC CAN  762/1163   59/73  F20-24
 1719 1:06:50  1:04:48  6:29   2092  Chantal SIMEONI          Vancouver          BC CAN  763/1163   83/128 F45-49
 1720 1:06:50  1:04:49  6:29   1597  Rob MICHALOWSKI          Vancouver          BC CAN  951/1128   96/119 M45-49
 1721 1:06:52  1:05:38  6:34    114  Radu AGACHE              Burnaby            BC CAN  952/1128   82/94  M50-54
 1722 1:06:54  1:05:35  6:34   1952  Massimo ROCCHETTA        Vancouver          BC CAN  953/1128  128/151 M40-44
 1723 1:06:57  1:04:35  6:28   2867  Eric CHEUK               Richmond           BC CAN  954/1128   18/18  M15-19
 1724 1:06:58  1:04:59  6:30    779  Molly FONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  764/1163   86/143 F40-44
 1725 1:06:59  1:05:18  6:32   1828  Colby PETERS             Surrey             BC CAN  955/1128  151/176 M30-34
 1726 1:07:00  1:05:20  6:32   2883  Elysia CAPPELLUCCI       Boston             MA USA  765/1163  115/174 F35-39
 1727 1:07:00  1:05:21  6:33   2884  Lauren HUFNAGLE          Boston             MA USA  766/1163  130/190 F30-34
 1728 1:07:01  1:05:16  6:32   1788  Roxana PANIAGUA          Burnaby            BC CAN  767/1163  116/174 F35-39
 1729 1:07:01  1:05:01  6:31   2586  Cori ZOLNIERCZYK         Burnaby            BC CAN  768/1163   14/30  F60-64
 1730 1:07:03  1:06:20  6:38    874  Tiziana GLOANEC          Langley            BC CAN  769/1163   27/52  F55-59
 1731 1:07:04  1:06:21  6:39    611  Lora DELORME             Burnaby            BC CAN  770/1163   87/143 F40-44
 1732 1:07:09  1:05:24  6:33   2651  Irene GARCIA-PAULIN      Vancouver          BC CAN  771/1163  160/204 F25-29
 1733 1:07:11  1:06:11  6:38   1648  Lavina MORRISON          Surrey             BC CAN  772/1163   84/128 F45-49
 1734 1:07:12  1:05:13  6:32   2140  Wendy SOKUGAWA           Langley            BC CAN  773/1163   74/111 F50-54
 1735 1:07:14  1:05:32  6:34   2520  Erin YAU                 Vancouver          BC CAN  774/1163  131/190 F30-34
 1736 1:07:14  1:06:05  6:37   1073  Shek Fong HUI            Vancouver          BC CAN  956/1128  149/167 M25-29
 1737 1:07:14  1:06:27  6:39   2739  Sophia PAULINO           Vancouver          BC CAN  775/1163  161/204 F25-29
 1738 1:07:15  1:06:27  6:39   2895  Travis COLE                                         957/1128  150/167 M25-29
 1739 1:07:17  1:05:05  6:31    844  Kenneth GEE              Richmond           BC CAN  958/1128   59/74  M55-59
 1740 1:07:19  1:05:57  6:36   1770  Amy O'SULLIVAN           Vancouver          BC CAN  776/1163  162/204 F25-29
 1741 1:07:20  1:05:15  6:32    339  Brid BROSNAN             Vancouver          BC CAN  777/1163   60/73  F20-24
 1742 1:07:23  1:06:37  6:40   1838  Teresa PHAN              Surrey             BC CAN  778/1163  132/190 F30-34
 1743 1:07:25  1:05:33  6:34   1154  Livia JOU                Vancouver          BC CAN  779/1163   88/143 F40-44
 1744 1:07:25  1:05:21  6:33   1557  Brenda MCINTYRE          Coquitlam          BC CAN  780/1163   85/128 F45-49
 1745 1:07:26  1:05:07  6:31   2049  Josh SEHN                Victoria           BC CAN  959/1128  129/151 M40-44
 1746 1:07:26  1:05:06  6:31    662  Helen DUCKWORTH          Vancouver          BC CAN  781/1163  133/190 F30-34
 1747 1:07:27  1:05:46  6:35    238  Jennifer BEH             Richmond           BC CAN  782/1163  117/174 F35-39
 1748 1:07:33  1:06:22  6:39   1393  Hao LIN                  Vancouver          BC CAN  960/1128  151/167 M25-29
 1749 1:07:35  1:05:40  6:34   1820  Gabriel PEREIRA DA SILV  Sao Jose           SC BRA  961/1128  165/184 M35-39
 1750 1:07:39  1:07:19  6:44   2361  Mary VITALES             Burnaby            BC CAN  783/1163  118/174 F35-39
 1751 1:07:43  1:05:29  6:33   2806  Kyung Seok BAIK          Vancouver          BC CAN  962/1128  152/167 M25-29
 1752 1:07:43  1:07:11  6:44    144  Neeraj ANNACHHATRE       Vancouver          BC CAN  963/1128  152/176 M30-34
 1753 1:07:43  1:05:37  6:34    894  James GRAHAM             Vancouver          BC CAN  964/1128  130/151 M40-44
 1754 1:07:45  1:05:46  6:35   1939  Brandi ROBB              Vancouver          BC CAN  784/1163   89/143 F40-44
 1755 1:07:46  1:06:09  6:37   1080  Kristin HUSSEL           Vancouver          BC CAN  785/1163   61/73  F20-24
 1756 1:07:46  1:06:07  6:37   2445  Bari-Elyn WISE           Vancouver          BC CAN  786/1163   28/52  F55-59
 1757 1:07:49  1:05:22  6:33   1428  Yi-Chen LU               Vancouver          BC CAN  787/1163  163/204 F25-29
 1758 1:07:49  1:06:05  6:37    670  Alex DUNDAS              Vancouver          BC CAN  965/1128  153/176 M30-34
 1759 1:07:50  1:05:38  6:34   1085  Michelle HUYNH           Surrey             BC CAN  788/1163   62/73  F20-24
 1760 1:07:51  1:05:30  6:33    297  Jean BONA                Vancouver          BC CAN  789/1163  164/204 F25-29
 1761 1:07:52  1:05:47  6:35    110  Kathrine ADAMS           New Westminster    BC CAN  790/1163   90/143 F40-44
 1762 1:07:52  1:05:40  6:34    568  Janet Lee CURELL         Vancouver          BC CAN  791/1163    8/19  F65-69
 1763 1:07:55  1:05:45  6:35   2466  Justy WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  966/1128   97/119 M45-49
 1764 1:07:55  1:05:45  6:35   1266  Sharon KWOK              Vancouver          BC CAN  792/1163   91/143 F40-44
 1765 1:07:55  1:06:09  6:37   2788  Vivienne WALLACE         Vancouver          BC CAN  793/1163   92/143 F40-44
 1766 1:08:01  1:05:51  6:36   2465  Joyce WONG               Richmond           BC CAN  794/1163  134/190 F30-34
 1767 1:08:02  1:05:53  6:36   1389  Erica LILLY              Vancouver          BC CAN  795/1163  135/190 F30-34
 1768 1:08:02  1:05:54  6:36    231  Maddy BAZETT             Vancouver          BC CAN  796/1163  136/190 F30-34
 1769 1:08:02  1:06:20  6:38   1486  Liliana MALIGRANDA       Surrey             BC CAN  797/1163  119/174 F35-39
 1770 1:08:05  1:06:50  6:41   1291  Michelle LAM             Delta              BC CAN  798/1163   93/143 F40-44
 1771 1:08:06  1:06:45  6:41   2034  Chelsea SCHEUER          North Vancouver    BC CAN  799/1163  165/204 F25-29
 1772 1:08:07  1:06:11  6:38   1064  Jen HUBBARD              Vancouver          BC CAN  800/1163  120/174 F35-39
 1773 1:08:08  1:07:19  6:44   2345  Andre Gustavo VIEIRA DO  Sao Paulo             BRA  967/1128  166/184 M35-39
 1774 1:08:08  1:07:19  6:44   2346  Gabriela VIEIRA DOS SAN  Sao Paulo             BRA  801/1163  121/174 F35-39
 1775 1:08:11  1:06:53  6:42   1385  Jonas LIANG              Delta              BC CAN  968/1128  167/184 M35-39
 1776 1:08:13  1:06:10  6:37    838  Emma GAUVIN              Vancouver          BC CAN  802/1163  137/190 F30-34
 1777 1:08:14  1:06:12  6:38   2459  Grace WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN  803/1163   86/128 F45-49
 1778 1:08:16  1:08:16  6:50    115  Allen AGCO               Richmond           BC CAN  969/1128  153/167 M25-29
 1779 1:08:19  1:06:37  6:40    911  Leona GREENE             Vancouver          BC CAN  804/1163  138/190 F30-34
 1780 1:08:19  1:06:47  6:41    183  Edith AVENDANO           Burnaby            BC CAN  805/1163   87/128 F45-49
 1781 1:08:21  1:06:34  6:40   1224  Emily KLAUSE             Vancouver          BC CAN  806/1163  166/204 F25-29
 1782 1:08:22  1:07:00  6:42    198  Natasha BAKAS            Vancouver          BC CAN  807/1163  122/174 F35-39
 1783 1:08:23  1:02:13  6:14   1871  Gordon PRUGH             Vancouver          BC CAN  970/1128  154/167 M25-29
 1784 1:08:23  1:02:13  6:14    533  Katie COOPER-SMITH       Vancouver          BC CAN  808/1163  167/204 F25-29
 1785 1:08:24  1:06:58  6:42    467  Kenny CHENG              Richmond           BC CAN  971/1128  154/176 M30-34
 1786 1:08:25  1:06:53  6:42   1022  Winston HO               Vancouver          BC CAN  972/1128  168/184 M35-39
 1787 1:08:25  1:07:00  6:42   1461  Lani MACGREGOR           Burnaby            BC CAN  809/1163  123/174 F35-39
 1788 1:08:25  1:07:25  6:45   1189  Sheryl KERELIUK          Surrey             BC CAN  810/1163   75/111 F50-54
 1789 1:08:26  1:06:54  6:42    434  Kar Mun CHANG            Vancouver          BC CAN  811/1163  139/190 F30-34
 1790 1:08:28  1:04:24  6:27   2603  Dennis BOECHLER          Surrey             BC CAN  973/1128   21/26  M65-69
 1791 1:08:29  1:06:23  6:39    312  Erin BOSWELL             Vancouver          BC CAN  812/1163  124/174 F35-39
 1792 1:08:29  1:07:05  6:43   1485  Julie MALECKI            New Westminster    BC CAN  813/1163   88/128 F45-49
 1793 1:08:30  1:06:24  6:39   1996  Denise SABET             Richmond           BC CAN  814/1163  125/174 F35-39
 1794 1:08:31  1:07:14  6:44    950  Iris HALL                Burnaby            BC CAN  815/1163  140/190 F30-34
 1795 1:08:32  1:07:50  6:47   1736  Lindsay NOWACK           Surrey             BC CAN  816/1163  141/190 F30-34
 1796 1:08:33  1:06:13  6:38   2842  Carolina VILLARROEL                                 817/1163   94/143 F40-44
 1797 1:08:34  1:05:25  6:33   2593  Roberta ANDRUS           North Vancouver    BC CAN  818/1163   29/52  F55-59
 1798 1:08:35  1:06:23  6:39   1681  Lindsay NAITO            Vancouver          BC CAN  819/1163  142/190 F30-34
 1799 1:08:37  1:06:45  6:41   1192  Lynda KERR               Vancouver          BC CAN  820/1163   15/30  F60-64
 1800 1:08:37  1:06:49  6:41   1998  Ryan SABINIANO           Langley            BC CAN  974/1128  131/151 M40-44
 1801 1:08:37  1:06:50  6:41   1997  Gail SABINIANO           Langley            BC CAN  821/1163   95/143 F40-44
 1802 1:08:38  1:07:38  6:46   2330  Heyden VARGAS            Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  975/1128  155/167 M25-29
 1803 1:08:43  1:06:42  6:41    693  Dale EKLUND              Vancouver          BC CAN  976/1128   60/74  M55-59
 1804 1:08:43  1:06:33  6:40   1892  Rupi RANDHAWA            Vancouver          BC CAN  822/1163  126/174 F35-39
 1805 1:08:45  1:07:14  6:44   1075  Davin HUN                Vancouver          BC CAN  977/1128  155/176 M30-34
 1806 1:08:46  1:06:27  6:39   2811  Rinata YAFFE             Richmond           BC CAN  823/1163   76/111 F50-54
 1807 1:08:48  1:08:03  6:49    117  Stephanie AHUJA          Vancouver          BC CAN  824/1163  127/174 F35-39
 1808 1:08:52  1:04:08  6:25   2894  Duy NGUYEN               Surrey             BC CAN  978/1128  156/176 M30-34
 1809 1:08:52  1:07:44  6:47   2291  Samantha TRUONG          Vancouver          BC CAN  825/1163   63/73  F20-24
 1810 1:08:52  1:07:14  6:44    605  Anne DEITCH              Burnaby            BC CAN  826/1163    9/19  F65-69
 1811 1:08:57  1:06:58  6:42   2079  Christina SHORT          Vancouver          BC CAN  827/1163   89/128 F45-49
 1812 1:08:57  1:06:51  6:41   2290  Aleya TROTT              Port Moody         BC CAN  828/1163   96/143 F40-44
 1813 1:08:58  1:07:27  6:45    224  Melanie BASSO            Vancouver          BC CAN  829/1163   30/52  F55-59
 1814 1:08:58  1:06:53  6:42   1524  Kabir MATHUR             Vancouver          BC CAN  979/1128  157/176 M30-34
 1815 1:08:58  1:07:27  6:45    793  Katie FRAIN              Vancouver          BC CAN  830/1163    7/14  F15-19
 1816 1:09:00  1:07:34  6:46    143  Alyana ANGELES           Burnaby            BC CAN  831/1163   64/73  F20-24
 1817 1:09:00  1:07:34  6:46    402  Angelo CASIANO           Vancouver          BC CAN  980/1128  156/167 M25-29
 1818 1:09:00  1:07:12  6:44   1875  Diane PURVEY             Vancouver          BC CAN  832/1163   16/30  F60-64
 1819 1:09:01  1:07:43  6:47   2154  Leah SPRAGUE             Coquitlam          BC CAN  833/1163  143/190 F30-34
 1820 1:09:03  1:06:48  6:41    621  Tanmay DESHPANDE         Surrey             BC CAN  981/1128  158/176 M30-34
 1821 1:09:04  1:07:43  6:47   2560  Sharlene YU              Vancouver          BC CAN  834/1163  168/204 F25-29
 1822 1:09:04  1:06:55  6:42    306  Judie BOROEVICH          Vancouver          BC CAN  835/1163   90/128 F45-49
 1823 1:09:04  1:07:21  6:45    344  Whitney BROWN            Vancouver          BC CAN  836/1163  144/190 F30-34
 1824 1:09:04  1:07:21  6:45   1209  Charlotte KINGSTON       Vancouver          BC CAN  837/1163  145/190 F30-34
 1825 1:09:04  1:07:59  6:48   1533  Hannah MCBAIN            Valcartier         QC CAN  838/1163  169/204 F25-29
 1826 1:09:05  1:07:07  6:43    758  Julie FERRARA            Coquitlam          BC CAN  839/1163   91/128 F45-49
 1827 1:09:06  1:06:58  6:42   1666  Kaila MUNGAROO           Aldergrove         BC CAN  840/1163  170/204 F25-29
 1828 1:09:11  1:06:52  6:42   1278  Mo-Jean LAI              Richmond           BC CAN  841/1163   31/52  F55-59
 1829 1:09:13  1:07:37  6:46    973  Adrian HARDJOJO          Vancouver          BC CAN  982/1128   46/49  M20-24
 1830 1:09:13  1:06:59  6:42   2612  Mark CANNON              Vancouver          BC CAN  983/1128   61/74  M55-59
 1831 1:09:18  1:08:15  6:50   1937  Ma Cecilia RIOTOTAR      Vancouver          BC CAN  842/1163   97/143 F40-44
 1832 1:09:18  1:07:24  6:45   2003  Dara SALEM               Vancouver          BC CAN  843/1163  128/174 F35-39
 1833 1:09:18  1:07:43  6:47   2071  John SHEWFELT            White Rock         BC CAN  984/1128   83/94  M50-54
 1834 1:09:19  1:07:27  6:45    351  Leslie BRYAN             Coquitlam          BC CAN  844/1163   17/30  F60-64
 1835 1:09:19  1:07:07  6:43    185  Paul B                   Vancouver          BC CAN  985/1128  159/176 M30-34
 1836 1:09:20  1:07:07  6:43   2502  Claudia WU               Vancouver          BC CAN  845/1163  146/190 F30-34
 1837 1:09:23  1:07:17  6:44    640  Phillip DITCHBURN        Vancouver          BC CAN  986/1128   22/26  M65-69
 1838 1:09:27  1:07:42  6:47    900  Kenneth GRANT            Vancouver          BC CAN  987/1128   98/119 M45-49
 1839 1:09:27  1:09:01  6:55   1529  Robert MATULA            Burnaby            BC CAN  988/1128  160/176 M30-34
 1840 1:09:28  1:07:25  6:45   2422  Kana WIENS               Coquitlam          BC CAN  846/1163   65/73  F20-24
 1841 1:09:29  1:04:58  6:30   2197  Dominika SVEC            Vancouver          BC CAN  847/1163  147/190 F30-34
 1842 1:09:30  1:06:59  6:42   2096  Jean Dianne SING         Richmond           BC CAN  848/1163   98/143 F40-44
 1843 1:09:31  1:07:14  6:44    828  Bob GARNETT              Surrey             BC CAN  989/1128   99/119 M45-49
 1844 1:09:31  1:07:39  6:46   2538  Neville YORK             West Vancouver     BC CAN  990/1128   23/29  M60-64
 1845 1:09:32  1:07:35  6:46    353  Laura BRYER              Burnaby            BC CAN  849/1163   99/143 F40-44
 1846 1:09:33  1:07:41  6:47   1423  Chris LOUANGXAY          Vancouver          BC CAN  850/1163  100/143 F40-44
 1847 1:09:33  1:07:41  6:47   2450  Ada WONG                 Vancouver          BC CAN  851/1163  101/143 F40-44
 1848 1:09:33  1:07:41  6:47    454  Olivia CHEN              Vancouver          BC CAN  852/1163  102/143 F40-44
 1849 1:09:33  1:07:41  6:47   1265  Yandi KWA                Vancouver          BC CAN  853/1163  103/143 F40-44
 1850 1:09:34  1:07:42  6:47   1038  Melissa HOLT             Vancouver          BC CAN  854/1163  129/174 F35-39
 1851 1:09:34  1:08:26  6:51    822  Roie GARCIA              Burnaby            BC CAN  991/1128  157/167 M25-29
 1852 1:09:35  1:08:32  6:52   2766  Rajan SODHI              Richmond           BC CAN  992/1128  100/119 M45-49
 1853 1:09:35  1:07:42  6:47   2342  Michelle VEZINA          Burnaby            BC CAN  855/1163  148/190 F30-34
 1854 1:09:41  1:09:27  6:57    864  Sunita GILL              Abbotsford         BC CAN  856/1163  130/174 F35-39
 1855 1:09:44  1:09:12  6:56    300  Johanna BONILLA          Vancouver          BC CAN  857/1163  104/143 F40-44
 1856 1:09:44  1:09:01  6:55   2113  Latoya SMALL             Vancouver          BC CAN  858/1163  171/204 F25-29
 1857 1:09:44  1:09:12  6:56   2106  Ally SKINNER             Vancouver          BC CAN  859/1163  105/143 F40-44
 1858 1:09:45  1:08:08  6:49   2156  Peter STACEY             Richmond           BC CAN  993/1128  161/176 M30-34
 1859 1:09:46  1:07:59  6:48   1549  William MCCUTCHEON       Vancouver          BC CAN  994/1128    5/10  M75+  
 1860 1:09:46  1:08:06  6:49    318  Teuh BOUSQUET            Surrey             BC CAN  860/1163  172/204 F25-29
 1861 1:09:47  1:07:33  6:46   1302  Evie LASTOVICKA          Burnaby            BC CAN  861/1163   18/30  F60-64
 1862 1:09:48  1:07:22  6:45   2738  Emily-Anne PAUL          Vancouver          BC CAN  862/1163  149/190 F30-34
 1863 1:09:48  1:07:31  6:46   1136  Juyeon JO                Vancouver          BC CAN  863/1163  173/204 F25-29
 1864 1:09:49  1:07:44  6:47   2067  Jenni SHEPPARD           Vancouver          BC CAN  864/1163  131/174 F35-39
 1865 1:09:52  1:07:46  6:47    182  Jeannine AVELINO         Vancouver          BC CAN  865/1163  132/174 F35-39
 1866 1:09:56  1:07:34  6:46   1498  Sarah MANOUZI            Vancouver          BC CAN  866/1163  150/190 F30-34
 1867 1:09:59  1:07:28  6:45   2266  Jocelyn TIO              Surrey             BC CAN  867/1163  106/143 F40-44
 1868 1:10:01  1:08:13  6:50    485  Tom CHISHOLM             Vancouver          BC CAN  995/1128    6/10  M75+  
 1869 1:10:01  1:08:23  6:51    156  Zack ARCHAMBAULT         Vancouver          BC CAN  996/1128  162/176 M30-34
 1870 1:10:01  1:07:57  6:48    771  Brandon FLEENOR          Chilliwack         BC CAN  997/1128  132/151 M40-44
 1871 1:10:03  1:07:54  6:48   2897  Anya ANDRONOV            Vancouver          BC CAN  868/1163   66/73  F20-24
 1872 1:10:12  1:08:00  6:48   2216  Gwendolyn TANG           Vancouver          BC CAN  869/1163    7/11  F14-  
 1873 1:10:12  1:08:03  6:49   2218  Julian TANG              Vancouver          BC CAN  998/1128  133/151 M40-44
 1874 1:10:12  1:08:15  6:50   2531  Wendy YEUNG              Richmond           BC CAN  870/1163  133/174 F35-39
 1875 1:10:16  1:08:05  6:49   2399  Louise WEBB              Vancouver          BC CAN  871/1163   77/111 F50-54
 1876 1:10:16  1:09:10  6:55   1982  Mala RUPNARAIN           North Vancouver    BC CAN  872/1163  107/143 F40-44
 1877 1:10:16  1:08:09  6:49   1263  Gord KURENOFF            Langley            BC CAN  999/1128   24/29  M60-64
 1878 1:10:16  1:08:05  6:49   2126  Toby SMITH               Vancouver          BC CAN 1000/1128   84/94  M50-54
 1879 1:10:17  1:08:31  6:52   2114  Matt SMEDLEY             Vancouver          BC CAN 1001/1128  169/184 M35-39
 1880 1:10:21  1:08:07  6:49   1657  Jeff MOSS                Vancouver          BC CAN 1002/1128   85/94  M50-54
 1881 1:10:23  1:09:30  6:57    308  Kassan BORTHWICK         Richmond           BC CAN  873/1163  108/143 F40-44
 1882 1:10:25  1:09:27  6:57   2533  Julie YI                 Coquitlam          BC CAN  874/1163   32/52  F55-59
 1883 1:10:26  1:08:15  6:50   1562  John MCKINNEY            New Westminster    BC CAN 1003/1128   23/26  M65-69
 1884 1:10:26  1:09:04  6:55    855  Peggy-Sue GILBERT        Vancouver          BC CAN  875/1163   92/128 F45-49
 1885 1:10:28  1:08:55  6:54   1243  Shawna KOSTIUK           Vancouver          BC CAN  876/1163   33/52  F55-59
 1886 1:10:30  1:08:09  6:49   2874  Tracy MIDDLETON          West Vancouver     BC CAN  877/1163   78/111 F50-54
 1887 1:10:32  1:08:34  6:52   1522  Luis MASSOLA             Burnaby            BC CAN 1004/1128  134/151 M40-44
 1888 1:10:34  1:08:39  6:52   1921  Cat REY                  Richmond           BC CAN    4/4       4/4   Non-bi
 1889 1:10:34  1:08:38  6:52   1987  Heather RUSSELL          Burnaby            BC CAN  878/1163   93/128 F45-49
 1890 1:10:36  1:08:30  6:51   1066  Lucie HUBER              Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  879/1163   19/30  F60-64
 1891 1:10:37  1:08:05  6:49    419  Vanessa CHAM             Richmond           BC CAN  880/1163  109/143 F40-44
 1892 1:10:38  1:09:01  6:55   1777  James P                  Vancouver          BC CAN 1005/1128   62/74  M55-59
 1893 1:10:38  1:09:03  6:55   1358  Cecilia LEUNG            Vancouver          BC CAN  881/1163   79/111 F50-54
 1894 1:10:39  1:08:55  6:54   1248  Fred KOZIER              Vancouver          BC CAN 1006/1128   63/74  M55-59
 1895 1:10:40  1:08:46  6:53   1357  Therese LESSARD          New Westminster    BC CAN  882/1163   80/111 F50-54
 1896 1:10:40  1:08:21  6:51   2550  Carolyn YU               Vancouver          BC CAN  883/1163  134/174 F35-39
 1897 1:10:41  1:08:35  6:52   1559  Megan MCKAY HALL         Vancouver          BC CAN  884/1163  110/143 F40-44
 1898 1:10:45  1:10:08  7:01   1056  Monica HSIEH             Burnaby            BC CAN  885/1163   67/73  F20-24
 1899 1:10:49  1:09:24  6:57   2448  Jesse WITOSZKIN          Vancouver          BC CAN 1007/1128  163/176 M30-34
 1900 1:10:49  1:09:08  6:55    974  Ariel HARLAND            Vancouver          BC CAN  886/1163  174/204 F25-29
 1901 1:10:53  1:06:46  6:41   1746  Bryn ODRISCOLL           Vancouver          BC CAN 1008/1128  135/151 M40-44
 1902 1:10:53  1:09:29  6:57   2059  Rodmon SEVILLA           Surrey             BC CAN 1009/1128  164/176 M30-34
 1903 1:10:53  1:10:06  7:01   2672  June JIMENEZ             Surrey             BC CAN  887/1163  135/174 F35-39
 1904 1:10:56  1:08:55  6:54   1565  Troy MCLELAN             Vancouver          BC CAN 1010/1128  136/151 M40-44
 1905 1:11:03  1:09:26  6:57   1392  Flora LIN                Burnaby            BC CAN  888/1163  151/190 F30-34
 1906 1:11:05  1:10:19  7:02    479  Pat CHEUNG               Vancouver          BC CAN 1011/1128   24/26  M65-69
 1907 1:11:06  1:09:20  6:56   2091  Lori SIMCOX              North Vancouver    BC CAN  889/1163  111/143 F40-44
 1908 1:11:08  1:09:45  6:59    928  Sherri GUERNSEY          North Vancouver    BC CAN  890/1163   94/128 F45-49
 1909 1:11:08  1:09:10  6:55   2036  Susan SCHMITZ            Richmond           BC CAN  891/1163   34/52  F55-59
 1910 1:11:11  1:10:05  7:01    877  Marcela GODOY            Richmond           BC CAN  892/1163  152/190 F30-34
 1911 1:11:13  1:09:07  6:55    377  Alexandra CALBERY        Surrey             BC CAN  893/1163  175/204 F25-29
 1912 1:11:16  1:09:25  6:57   2165  Jaime STEIN              Vancouver          BC CAN 1012/1128  137/151 M40-44
 1913 1:11:18  1:09:27  6:57   2226  Lanny TASCHUK            Vancouver          BC CAN 1013/1128  101/119 M45-49
 1914 1:11:19  1:08:23  6:51   2166  Lesley STEIN             Richmond           BC CAN  894/1163   35/52  F55-59
 1915 1:11:19  1:10:08  7:01   1983  Amy RUSSELL              Vancouver          BC CAN  895/1163  136/174 F35-39
 1916 1:11:19  1:10:08  7:01   2700  Rozana LEE               Vancouver          BC CAN  896/1163  112/143 F40-44
 1917 1:11:19  1:08:49  6:53   2431  Nancy WILLETT            Vancouver          BC CAN  897/1163   81/111 F50-54
 1918 1:11:19  1:09:24  6:57   1379  Richard LI               New Westminster    BC CAN 1014/1128   25/26  M65-69
 1919 1:11:20  1:09:25  6:57   1844  Tanushree PILLAI         New Westminster    BC CAN  898/1163  137/174 F35-39
 1920 1:11:21  1:10:28  7:03   1093  Glen INGHAM              Richmond           BC CAN 1015/1128   64/74  M55-59
 1921 1:11:21  1:09:55  7:00   1674  Robert MURRAY            North Vancouver    BC CAN 1016/1128   65/74  M55-59
 1922 1:11:25  1:09:33  6:58   2622  Daniela CONEJO           Vancouver          BC CAN  899/1163  176/204 F25-29
 1923 1:11:26  1:09:53  7:00   1336  Kyubin LEE               Vancouver          BC CAN 1017/1128   47/49  M20-24
 1924 1:11:27  1:10:17  7:02   1311  Raymond LAW              Richmond           BC CAN 1018/1128  170/184 M35-39
 1925 1:11:28  1:10:59  7:06   1373  Grace LI                 Vancouver          BC CAN  900/1163  153/190 F30-34
 1926 1:11:28  1:09:14  6:56    920  Tracy GRIFFIN-BEALE      Chilliwack         BC CAN  901/1163   36/52  F55-59
 1927 1:11:39  1:11:20  7:08   2141  Nazila SOLTANI KHORSHID  Coquitlam          BC CAN  902/1163  113/143 F40-44
 1928 1:11:39  1:09:53  7:00    764  Mary FINES               Vancouver          BC CAN  903/1163   82/111 F50-54
 1929 1:11:40  1:09:28  6:57   2284  Jocelyn TREMBLAY         Edmonton           AB CAN  904/1163  138/174 F35-39
 1930 1:11:40  1:09:30  6:57    919  Laurie GRIER             Edmonton           AB CAN  905/1163   95/128 F45-49
 1931 1:11:47  1:10:11  7:02   1704  Ching Hang NG            Coquitlam          BC CAN  906/1163  139/174 F35-39
 1932 1:11:48  1:10:30  7:03    509  Margaret CIVIDINO        Burnaby            BC CAN  907/1163  114/143 F40-44
 1933 1:11:49  1:09:34  6:58    553  Cody CRITTENDEN          Vancouver          BC CAN 1019/1128  171/184 M35-39
 1934 1:11:50  1:09:30  6:57   1261  Elson KUNG               Burnaby            BC CAN 1020/1128  138/151 M40-44
 1935 1:11:50  1:11:12  7:08   1986  Bruce RUSSELL            Richmond           BC CAN 1021/1128   25/29  M60-64
 1936 1:11:53  1:09:30  6:57   2350  Carrie VILORIA           Vancouver          BC CAN  908/1163  115/143 F40-44
 1937 1:11:54  1:09:32  6:58   1378  Melissa LI               Vancouver          BC CAN  909/1163  116/143 F40-44
 1938 1:11:54  1:10:54  7:06    116  Arthur AGUSTIN           Vancouver          BC CAN 1022/1128  172/184 M35-39
 1939 1:11:55  1:11:01  7:06   2888  Teresa NGAN              Richmond           BC CAN  910/1163  177/204 F25-29
 1940 1:11:55  1:09:32  6:58    882  Christi GONCALVES        Maple Ridge        BC CAN  911/1163  117/143 F40-44
 1941 1:11:59  1:09:40  6:58   1508  Tiffany MARK             Vancouver          BC CAN  912/1163  140/174 F35-39
 1942 1:11:59  1:10:17  7:02   1293  Alexandria LANE          Vancouver          BC CAN  913/1163  154/190 F30-34
 1943 1:12:01  1:10:14  7:02   1732  Bridget NOONAN           Richmond           BC CAN  914/1163   96/128 F45-49
 1944 1:12:01  1:09:32  6:58   2745  Wendy PITT-BROOKE        West Vancouver     BC CAN  915/1163   10/19  F65-69
 1945 1:12:02  1:10:11  7:02   1622  Natascha MOHR            Richmond           BC CAN  916/1163   83/111 F50-54
 1946 1:12:03  1:09:52  7:00   2703  Suzanne L'HEUREUX        Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  917/1163   84/111 F50-54
 1947 1:12:03  1:09:53  7:00   2726  Beatrice MOWAT           Port Coquitlam     BC CAN  918/1163    8/14  F15-19
 1948 1:12:04  1:10:36  7:04   2859  Celia BORROMEO           Burnaby            BC CAN  919/1163  118/143 F40-44
 1949 1:12:07  1:11:08  7:07    972  Lydia HARDER             New Westminster    BC CAN  920/1163  119/143 F40-44
 1950 1:12:07  1:10:50  7:05   1797  Cidalia PASHALIDIS       Vancouver          BC CAN  921/1163   97/128 F45-49
 1951 1:12:09  1:11:00  7:06   2362  Patrick VIYAR            North Vancouver    BC CAN 1023/1128  139/151 M40-44
 1952 1:12:12  1:10:27  7:03   1587  Alexandria MERCIER       Langley            BC CAN  922/1163  141/174 F35-39
 1953 1:12:13  1:10:05  7:01   1936  Sarah RINGDAHL           Vancouver          BC CAN  923/1163    4/10  F70-74
 1954 1:12:20  1:10:02  7:01   2336  Luisa VELEZ              Vancouver          BC CAN  924/1163  155/190 F30-34
 1955 1:12:20  1:10:01  7:01   2223  Winson TANG              Delta              BC CAN 1024/1128  173/184 M35-39
 1956 1:12:25  1:11:36  7:10    628  Jessica DHILLON          Abbotsford         BC CAN  925/1163  178/204 F25-29
 1957 1:12:28  1:10:40  7:04   2809  Donna JEPSEN                                        926/1163   37/52  F55-59
 1958 1:12:30  1:10:25  7:03    153  Martina AQUING           Delta              BC CAN  927/1163   98/128 F45-49
 1959 1:12:30  1:10:25  7:03   2523  Dale YEE                 Surrey             BC CAN 1025/1128  102/119 M45-49
 1960 1:12:30  1:10:28  7:03   1044  Donna HORSTMAN           Tulameen           BC CAN  928/1163    5/10  F70-74
 1961 1:12:31  1:11:10  7:07   2181  Hui Wen SU               New Westminster    BC CAN 1026/1128  158/167 M25-29
 1962 1:12:33  1:10:32  7:04    734  Michelle EVERS           Vancouver          BC CAN  929/1163   99/128 F45-49
 1963 1:12:33  1:11:08  7:07   2619  Dorothy CHAVES           Burnaby            BC CAN  930/1163  100/128 F45-49
 1964 1:12:36  1:10:35  7:04   2828  Lisa UPTON               North Vancouver    BC CAN 1027/1128  103/119 M45-49
 1965 1:12:38  1:10:47  7:05   2020  Teresa SAUNDERS          Chilliwack         BC CAN  931/1163   20/30  F60-64
 1966 1:12:39  1:10:12  7:02   1716  Sophie NI                Richmond           BC CAN  932/1163  179/204 F25-29
 1967 1:12:39  1:10:27  7:03   1669  Michelle MURPHY          Vancouver          BC CAN  933/1163  101/128 F45-49
 1968 1:12:41  1:10:29  7:03    987  Kenneth HAY              Lynden             WA USA 1028/1128    7/10  M75+  
 1969 1:12:41  1:10:34  7:04    745  Holly FARRELL            Hamilton           ON CAN  934/1163  156/190 F30-34
 1970 1:12:42  1:11:53  7:12   1494  Shelly MANKATALA         Abbotsford         BC CAN  935/1163  180/204 F25-29
 1971 1:12:42  1:10:15  7:02   1755  Kat OLIVARES             Richmond           BC CAN  936/1163  142/174 F35-39
 1972 1:12:42  1:10:45  7:05    766  Heather FISCHER          New Westminster    BC CAN  937/1163  102/128 F45-49
 1973 1:12:43  1:11:37  7:10   2896  Alan BOUMAN              Richmond           BC CAN 1029/1128  104/119 M45-49
 1974 1:12:45  1:10:55  7:06    273  Mohd Fariz BIN ZULKEFLI  Burnaby            BC CAN 1030/1128  174/184 M35-39
 1975 1:12:46  1:10:45  7:05   2610  Fiona BURROWS            New Westminster    BC CAN  938/1163  103/128 F45-49
 1976 1:12:48  1:11:48  7:11    406  Maria CASTRO             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  939/1163  104/128 F45-49
 1977 1:12:50  1:12:11  7:14   2006  Cassandra SAMPSON        Vancouver          BC CAN  940/1163  157/190 F30-34
 1978 1:12:50  1:12:14  7:14   2755  Niki SAVARD-LITTLE       Edmonton           AB CAN  941/1163  158/190 F30-34
 1979 1:12:53  1:10:45  7:05   2821  Jungwon SHIN             Vancouver          BC CAN  942/1163  143/174 F35-39
 1980 1:12:55  1:10:55  7:06   2878  Mirelle DE LA TORRE VIL  Vancouver          BC CAN  943/1163  144/174 F35-39
 1981 1:12:55  1:10:27  7:03   1957  Melissa RODRIGUEZ CORDO  Vancouver          BC CAN  944/1163  159/190 F30-34
 1982 1:12:56  1:11:27  7:09   2767  Wendy STEEL              Burnaby            BC CAN  945/1163   38/52  F55-59
 1983 1:13:04  1:11:09  7:07   2496  Roan WOUDENBERG          North Vancouver    BC CAN 1031/1128   12/19  M14-  
 1984 1:13:04  1:11:35  7:10    232  Allison BEARDSWORTH      Vancouver          BC CAN  946/1163  120/143 F40-44
 1985 1:13:09  1:10:39  7:04   2732  Sarah NICHOLL            West Vancouver     BC CAN  947/1163   85/111 F50-54
 1986 1:13:10  1:11:27  7:09   1595  Anna MICHAEL             Coquitlam          BC CAN  948/1163  181/204 F25-29
 1987 1:13:11  1:07:20  6:44   1204  Sanic KIM                Burnaby            BC CAN 1032/1128  165/176 M30-34
 1988 1:13:15  1:11:21  7:09    441  Lisa CHAPESKIE           Vancouver          BC CAN  949/1163   39/52  F55-59
 1989 1:13:16  1:11:29  7:09   1467  Rachel MACNAUGHT         Surrey             BC CAN  950/1163  160/190 F30-34
 1990 1:13:23  1:13:11  7:19   1784  Sher PALIGUTAN           Squamish           BC CAN 1033/1128  140/151 M40-44
 1991 1:13:26  1:11:25  7:09   1039  Calvin HONG              Vancouver          BC CAN 1034/1128  166/176 M30-34
 1992 1:13:27  1:11:32  7:10   2495  Neve WOUDENBERG          North Vancouver    BC CAN  951/1163    8/11  F14-  
 1993 1:13:28  1:11:45  7:11    899  Janice GRANT             North Vancouver    BC CAN  952/1163   40/52  F55-59
 1994 1:13:30  1:11:30  7:09   2724  Laurence MOLLERUP        Vancouver          BC CAN 1035/1128   66/74  M55-59
 1995 1:13:40  1:11:39  7:10   2579  Jieying ZHU              Surrey             BC CAN  953/1163  182/204 F25-29
 1996 1:13:40  1:11:40  7:10   1712  Brian NGUYEN             Surrey             BC CAN 1036/1128  167/176 M30-34
 1997 1:13:40  1:11:38  7:10   1348  Milo LEE-PHILP           Vancouver          BC CAN 1037/1128   13/19  M14-  
 1998 1:13:41  1:11:55  7:12   2424  Shauna WIESE             Vancouver          BC CAN  954/1163   86/111 F50-54
 1999 1:13:43  1:11:33  7:10    898  Jen GRANHOLM             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  955/1163  145/174 F35-39
 2000 1:13:46  1:11:21  7:09   2509  Sayuri YAGI              Vancouver          BC CAN  956/1163   87/111 F50-54
 2001 1:13:49  1:11:44  7:11   2722  Susan MILLER             North Vancouver    BC CAN  957/1163   11/19  F65-69
 2002 1:13:51  1:12:21  7:15   2775  Jennifer TANAMI-HENDRIK  Vancouver          BC CAN  958/1163   88/111 F50-54
 2003 1:13:58  1:13:17  7:20   2764  Sarah SLIPEC             Surrey             BC CAN  959/1163   68/73  F20-24
 2004 1:13:58  1:13:17  7:20   2605  Marnie BREED             Vancouver          BC CAN  960/1163   69/73  F20-24
 2005 1:14:01  1:13:13  7:20   2407  Jordan WELLER            Vancouver          BC CAN 1038/1128  168/176 M30-34
 2006 1:14:04  1:12:48  7:17    937  Yujin GWAK               Vancouver          BC CAN  961/1163   70/73  F20-24
 2007 1:14:04  1:12:48  7:17   1123  Inbae JEON               Vancouver          BC KOR 1039/1128  159/167 M25-29
 2008 1:14:07  1:12:19  7:14    358  Matt BUJAR               North Vancouver    BC CAN 1040/1128  175/184 M35-39
 2009 1:14:10  1:09:29  6:57   1304  Kelvin LAU               Vancouver          BC CAN 1041/1128  176/184 M35-39
 2010 1:14:11  1:12:27  7:15    821  Eugene GARCIA            Burnaby            BC CAN 1042/1128   48/49  M20-24
 2011 1:14:12  1:12:40  7:16   1305  Rica LAU                 Richmond           BC CAN  962/1163    9/14  F15-19
 2012 1:14:14  1:11:46  7:11   2480  Angela WONG-PARSONS      Richmond           BC CAN  963/1163  105/128 F45-49
 2013 1:14:14  1:12:12  7:14    806  Edwin FU                 Richmond           BC CAN 1043/1128  177/184 M35-39
 2014 1:14:15  1:12:06  7:13   2053  Nell SEM                 Burnaby            BC CAN  964/1163   89/111 F50-54
 2015 1:14:16  1:12:07  7:13   1194  Lisa KETTLE              Vancouver          BC CAN  965/1163  121/143 F40-44
 2016 1:14:17  1:12:31  7:16    267  Liz BEVILACQUA           Maple Ridge        BC CAN  966/1163  161/190 F30-34
 2017 1:14:18  1:12:21  7:15   1101  Crisan JACINTO           Burnaby            BC CAN 1044/1128  169/176 M30-34
 2018 1:14:18  1:12:50  7:17   1640  Silvina MORALES          Maple Ridge        BC CAN  967/1163  106/128 F45-49
 2019 1:14:18  1:12:47  7:17   1585  Fabricio MENGO           Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1045/1128  105/119 M45-49
 2020 1:14:21  1:12:36  7:16    786  Julie FOREMAN            Vancouver          BC CAN  968/1163  107/128 F45-49
 2021 1:14:27  1:11:52  7:12    567  Guy CUPPLES              North Vancouver    BC CAN 1046/1128    9/12  M70-74
 2022 1:14:28  1:13:09  7:19   1734  Hazel NORONHA            Vancouver          BC CAN  969/1163   41/52  F55-59
 2023 1:14:30  1:12:21  7:15    176  Betty AU                 Vancouver          BC CAN  970/1163  108/128 F45-49
 2024 1:14:32  1:12:04  7:13   2174  Clea STONE               Vancouver          BC CAN  971/1163  183/204 F25-29
 2025 1:14:34  1:12:15  7:14    724  Matias ESCOBAR           Huechuraba            CHL 1047/1128   14/19  M14-  
 2026 1:14:35  1:12:32  7:16   1546  Jamie MCCULLOCH          Coquitlam          BC CAN  972/1163   42/52  F55-59
 2027 1:14:40  1:12:44  7:17    862  Kyte GILL                Vancouver          BC CAN  973/1163  146/174 F35-39
 2028 1:14:50  1:12:33  7:16    337  Jeff BROOKS              Vancouver          BC CAN 1048/1128   10/12  M70-74
 2029 1:14:54  1:13:42  7:23   2397  Connie WEAVER            Maple Ridge        BC CAN  974/1163  147/174 F35-39
 2030 1:14:54  1:13:46  7:23   2398  Reina WEAVER             Maple Ridge        BC CAN  975/1163   10/14  F15-19
 2031 1:14:54  1:12:21  7:15    789  Arianne FORTEZA          Surrey             BC CAN  976/1163  184/204 F25-29
 2032 1:14:55  1:12:21  7:15    984  Cody HASHEMI             Surrey             BC CAN 1049/1128  160/167 M25-29
 2033 1:14:56  1:13:44  7:23   2327  Lenore VAN OENE          White Rock         BC CAN  977/1163   21/30  F60-64
 2034 1:15:01  1:12:30  7:15   1016  Ada HO                   Richmond           BC CAN  978/1163  148/174 F35-39
 2035 1:15:02  1:14:18  7:26   2258  Roy THORPE-DORWARD       Burnaby            BC CAN 1050/1128   86/94  M50-54
 2036 1:15:02  1:14:18  7:26    705  Hassan EL-SHERBINY       Vancouver          BC CAN 1051/1128  178/184 M35-39
 2037 1:15:03  1:13:22  7:21   2301  Abbey TUIZA              Burnaby            BC CAN  979/1163  185/204 F25-29
 2038 1:15:06  1:12:57  7:18   2483  Rose WOOD                Abbotsford         BC CAN  980/1163   12/19  F65-69
 2039 1:15:09  1:13:56  7:24   1490  Derek MAN                New Westminster    BC CAN 1052/1128  141/151 M40-44
 2040 1:15:10  1:12:51  7:18    722  Jorge ESCOBAR            Huechuraba            CHL 1053/1128  106/119 M45-49
 2041 1:15:11  1:14:16  7:26    148  Frank ANTOINE            Kamloops           BC CAN 1054/1128   87/94  M50-54
 2042 1:15:12  1:13:10  7:19    790  Karen FOSTER             Vancouver          BC CAN  981/1163   43/52  F55-59
 2043 1:15:12  1:14:47  7:29   2787  Cecilia VULAMA           Vancouver          BC CAN  982/1163   13/19  F65-69
 2044 1:15:13  1:13:38  7:22   1960  Janelle ROGER            New Westminster    BC CAN  983/1163  162/190 F30-34
 2045 1:15:13  1:13:38  7:22   1959  Aiden ROGER              New Westminster    BC CAN 1055/1128  179/184 M35-39
 2046 1:15:14  1:13:06  7:19    503  Philip CHUNG             Vancouver          BC CAN 1056/1128   88/94  M50-54
 2047 1:15:15  1:13:06  7:19   1707  Susan NG                 Vancouver          BC CAN  984/1163   90/111 F50-54
 2048 1:15:16  1:14:11  7:26   1985  Bill RUSSELL             Surrey             BC CAN 1057/1128   67/74  M55-59
 2049 1:15:16  1:12:52  7:18   2666  McKenzie HODAK           Coquitlam          BC CAN  985/1163    9/11  F14-  
 2050 1:15:17  1:12:52  7:18   2665  Laura HODAK              Coquitlam          BC CAN  986/1163   91/111 F50-54
 2051 1:15:20  1:13:23  7:21   2164  Ashley STEGE             Vancouver          BC CAN  987/1163  186/204 F25-29
 2052 1:15:24  1:15:18  7:32   1805  Antonio PAULINO          Vancouver          BC CAN 1058/1128   89/94  M50-54
 2053 1:15:24  1:13:58  7:24   1633  Jully MOON               Vancouver          BC CAN  988/1163  122/143 F40-44
 2054 1:15:29  1:14:04  7:25   2645  Marla ENS                Surrey             BC CAN  989/1163  109/128 F45-49
 2055 1:15:30  1:13:23  7:21    759  Ted FERREIRA             Vancouver          BC CAN 1059/1128  170/176 M30-34
 2056 1:15:32  1:13:26  7:21    178  James AU                 Vancouver          BC CAN 1060/1128   15/19  M14-  
 2057 1:15:35  1:13:39  7:22   1510  Dominique MARREN         Surrey             BC CAN  990/1163  163/190 F30-34
 2058 1:15:36  1:13:32  7:22    264  Roel BERNARDINO          New Westminster    BC CAN 1061/1128  107/119 M45-49
 2059 1:15:38  1:14:07  7:25   2306  Keith TURNER             North Vancouver    BC CAN 1062/1128   26/26  M65-69
 2060 1:15:39  1:13:16  7:20   2580  Kaidi ZHU                Richmond           BC CAN  991/1163  187/204 F25-29
 2061 1:15:39  1:13:44  7:23   1604  Pat MILLER               Oakdale            MN USA  992/1163   22/30  F60-64
 2062 1:15:39  1:14:37  7:28    127  Nadra ALI                Vancouver          BC CAN  993/1163   92/111 F50-54
 2063 1:15:44  1:14:07  7:25    574  Marshall DAHL            Vancouver          BC CAN 1063/1128   26/29  M60-64
 2064 1:15:46  1:13:41  7:23   1217  Risako KITAICHI          Vancouver          BC CAN  994/1163  188/204 F25-29
 2065 1:15:48  1:14:00  7:24   2280  Loan TRAN                Pleasanton         CA USA  995/1163  189/204 F25-29
 2066 1:15:49  1:13:54  7:24   1802  Diovana PATTARO SANGUIN  Osasco                BRA  996/1163  164/190 F30-34
 2067 1:15:50  1:14:16  7:26   1779  Carlos PAEZ              Surrey             BC CAN 1064/1128  161/167 M25-29
 2068 1:15:50  1:14:16  7:26    545  Chelsea COX              Surrey             BC CAN  997/1163  190/204 F25-29
 2069 1:15:51  1:13:38  7:22    111  Melissa ADAMS            Vancouver          BC CAN  998/1163  123/143 F40-44
 2070 1:15:54  1:15:28  7:33   2682  Tina KING                Vancouver          BC CAN  999/1163  110/128 F45-49
 2071 1:15:54  1:15:29  7:33   2684  Natalya KING-AU          Vancouver          BC CAN 1000/1163   10/11  F14-  
 2072 1:15:56  1:13:51  7:24    780  Tiffany FONG             Vancouver          BC CAN 1001/1163  191/204 F25-29
 2073 1:15:56  1:14:22  7:27   1434  Maybo LUI                Vancouver          BC CAN 1002/1163  165/190 F30-34
 2074 1:15:58  1:13:23  7:21    726  Ana ESROCK               Vancouver          BC CAN 1003/1163  124/143 F40-44
 2075 1:16:05  1:13:35  7:22    150  Kasia ANZA-BURGESS       Burnaby            BC CAN 1004/1163  149/174 F35-39
 2076 1:16:05  1:13:35  7:22    151  Rose ANZA-BURGESS        Burnaby            BC CAN 1005/1163  166/190 F30-34
 2077 1:16:08  1:14:30  7:27   2782  Ana VALLE                Coquitlam          BC CAN 1006/1163  192/204 F25-29
 2078 1:16:12  1:15:10  7:31   2275  Sally TORIO              Vancouver          BC CAN 1007/1163  111/128 F45-49
 2079 1:16:18  1:14:33  7:28   1624  Jennifer MOLAVI          Victoria           BC CAN 1008/1163   23/30  F60-64
 2080 1:16:20  1:14:12  7:26   2093  Audrey SIMPSON           Vancouver          BC CAN 1009/1163  150/174 F35-39
 2081 1:16:25  1:14:28  7:27    424  Alexis CHAN              Coquitlam          BC CAN 1010/1163  193/204 F25-29
 2082 1:16:26  1:14:09  7:25   1532  Norman MAYHEW            Coquitlam          BC CAN 1065/1128   90/94  M50-54
 2083 1:16:28  1:14:43  7:29    155  Camila ARAUJO            Vancouver          BC CAN 1011/1163  167/190 F30-34
 2084 1:16:29  1:14:05  7:25   2221  Mable TANG               Vancouver          BC CAN 1012/1163  112/128 F45-49
 2085 1:16:29  1:14:05  7:25   2434  Rebecca WILLIAMS         Vancouver          BC CAN 1013/1163  168/190 F30-34
 2086 1:16:33  1:14:12  7:26    354  Carla BUAN               Vancouver          BC CAN 1014/1163  151/174 F35-39
 2087 1:16:33  1:14:58  7:30   2710  Meagan MAK               Vancouver          BC CAN 1015/1163   71/73  F20-24
 2088 1:16:43  1:14:47  7:29   2009  Carolina SANDOVAL        Vancouver          BC CAN 1016/1163  152/174 F35-39
 2089 1:16:51  1:14:33  7:28    721  Felipe ESCOBAR           Huechuraba            CHL 1066/1128   16/19  M14-  
 2090 1:16:53  1:14:44  7:29    436  Wilma CHANG              Vancouver          BC CAN 1017/1163   93/111 F50-54
 2091 1:16:55  1:14:47  7:29    482  Cindy CHI                Surrey             BC CAN 1018/1163  194/204 F25-29
 2092 1:16:57  1:14:33  7:28    524  Jane CONCANNON           Vancouver          BC CAN 1019/1163   94/111 F50-54
 2093 1:16:58  1:14:34  7:28   1848  Carrie PITMAN            Vancouver          BC CAN 1020/1163   95/111 F50-54
 2094 1:16:58  1:14:50  7:29   1474  Gary MAH                 Vancouver          BC CAN 1067/1128   27/29  M60-64
 2095 1:17:00  1:14:40  7:28   1918  Paulina RETAMALES        Huechuraba            CHL 1021/1163  125/143 F40-44
 2096 1:17:01  1:14:56  7:30    583  Alsen DAVID              Burnaby            BC CAN 1068/1128  142/151 M40-44
 2097 1:17:05  1:15:19  7:32   2200  Bonita SWANNIE           Vancouver          BC CAN 1022/1163   44/52  F55-59
 2098 1:17:05  1:15:19  7:32   2201  Greg SWANNIE             Vancouver          BC CAN 1069/1128   68/74  M55-59
 2099 1:17:15  1:15:40  7:34    507  Amabella CINCO           Richmond           BC CAN 1023/1163  113/128 F45-49
 2100 1:17:19  1:16:16  7:38    612  Donny DELOTINA           Vancouver          BC CAN 1070/1128  143/151 M40-44
 2101 1:17:21  1:15:09  7:31    554  Kim CRITTENDEN           Vancouver          BC CAN 1024/1163  126/143 F40-44
 2102 1:17:22  1:15:09  7:31   2426  Monya WIGGILL            Vancouver          BC CAN 1025/1163  169/190 F30-34
 2103 1:17:22  1:15:09  7:31   2609  Shane BUDZINSKI          Vancouver          BC CAN 1071/1128  171/176 M30-34
 2104 1:17:37  1:16:56  7:42   1447  Merisa M                 Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1026/1163  170/190 F30-34
 2105 1:17:38  1:15:41  7:35   2375  Steve WADE               Burnaby            BC CAN 1072/1128  144/151 M40-44
 2106 1:17:47  1:15:21  7:33   1951  Darci ROBSON             Vancouver          BC CAN 1027/1163   45/52  F55-59
 2107 1:17:51  1:16:18  7:38   1705  Kenny NG                 Vancouver          BC CAN 1073/1128  162/167 M25-29
 2108 1:17:51  1:17:06  7:43   2065  Jane SHEIL               Vancouver          BC CAN 1028/1163   14/19  F65-69
 2109 1:17:56  1:17:56  7:48    152  Rishi APPADU             Burnaby            BC CAN 1074/1128  172/176 M30-34
 2110 1:17:58  1:16:16  7:38    808  Stephanie FU             Richmond           BC CAN 1029/1163  171/190 F30-34
 2111 1:17:59  1:15:12  7:32    666  Sharan DUGGAL            Richmond           BC CAN 1075/1128  145/151 M40-44
 2112 1:17:59  1:08:12  6:50   1484  Dan MAKARYEVSKIY         Vancouver          BC CAN 1076/1128  163/167 M25-29
 2113 1:18:01  1:08:23  6:51   1242  Alexander KOSTIOUK       Richmond           BC CAN 1077/1128  173/176 M30-34
 2114 1:18:05  1:15:18  7:32   2317  Adrienne UY              Richmond           BC CAN 1030/1163  153/174 F35-39
 2115 1:18:08  1:15:47  7:35   2475  Phil WONG                Vancouver          BC CAN 1078/1128  180/184 M35-39
 2116 1:18:11  1:17:06  7:43   2536  Sharon YONG              Coquitlam          BC CAN 1031/1163   96/111 F50-54
 2117 1:18:27  1:16:00  7:36   1806  Sharon PAULSE            Vancouver          BC CAN 1032/1163   46/52  F55-59
 2118 1:18:28  1:16:03  7:37    804  Michele FRYER            Vancouver          BC CAN 1033/1163   24/30  F60-64
 2119 1:18:34  1:16:25  7:39    296  Lesli BOLDT              Vancouver          BC CAN 1034/1163  114/128 F45-49
 2120 1:18:35  1:17:35  7:46    411  Adele CAVALLARI          South Surrey       BC CAN 1035/1163   97/111 F50-54
 2121 1:18:40  1:16:42  7:41   2474  Nigel WONG               Vancouver          BC CAN 1079/1128  174/176 M30-34
 2122 1:18:49  1:16:27  7:39    668  Ali DUKE                 North Vancouver    BC CAN 1036/1163  127/143 F40-44
 2123 1:18:50  1:18:16  7:50    518  Holly COLBOURNE          Vancouver          BC CAN 1037/1163  172/190 F30-34
 2124 1:19:03  1:16:36  7:40   1445  Anne LYLE                Vancouver          BC CAN 1038/1163   98/111 F50-54
 2125 1:19:07  1:16:51  7:42   1070  Susan HUDSON             Port Moody         BC CAN 1039/1163  115/128 F45-49
 2126 1:19:12  1:17:09  7:43    284  Kelsey BLAIR             Vancouver          BC CAN 1040/1163  195/204 F25-29
 2127 1:19:13  1:16:52  7:42   2314  Megan UNSWORTH           Langley            BC CAN 1041/1163  173/190 F30-34
 2128 1:19:14  1:16:57  7:42   2070  Pallavi SHETTY           Surrey             BC CAN 1042/1163  174/190 F30-34
 2129 1:19:15  1:17:22  7:45    629  Shobha DHILLON           New Westminster    BC CAN 1043/1163  154/174 F35-39
 2130 1:19:18  1:16:40  7:40   1296  Randi LANG               Burnaby            BC CAN 1044/1163  155/174 F35-39
 2131 1:19:25  1:17:22  7:45    380  Tifannie CAMANGEG        Vancouver          BC CAN                          
 2132 1:19:31  1:18:54  7:54   2013  Danilo SANTIAGO          Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1080/1128  108/119 M45-49
 2133 1:19:32  1:17:54  7:48    500  Pei-Yi CHU               Surrey             BC CAN 1045/1163  156/174 F35-39
 2134 1:19:32  1:17:36  7:46   2203  David SWINFORD           Vancouver          BC CAN 1081/1128    8/10  M75+  
 2135 1:19:37  1:19:15  7:56    193  Navneet BAINS            Coquitlam          BC CAN 1046/1163   47/52  F55-59
 2136 1:19:49  1:17:29  7:45    491  Albert CHOW              Coquitlam          BC CAN 1082/1128  109/119 M45-49
 2137 1:19:51  1:17:21  7:45   2600  Louise BLAZEY            Vancouver          BC CAN 1047/1163  175/190 F30-34
 2138 1:19:52  1:17:24  7:45   2694  Christina LANGAN         Vancouver          BC CAN 1048/1163  176/190 F30-34
 2139 1:19:52  1:18:57  7:54   1162  Jesse KALTIO             Vancouver          BC CAN                          
 2140 1:19:52  1:17:51  7:48    497  Boman CHU                Vancouver          BC CAN 1049/1163  196/204 F25-29
 2141 1:19:53  1:17:50  7:47    493  Philip CHOW              Vancouver          BC CAN 1083/1128  164/167 M25-29
 2142 1:19:53  1:18:58  7:54    513  Leanne CLEMENT           Vancouver          BC CAN 1050/1163  157/174 F35-39
 2143 1:20:08  1:18:11  7:49   1660  Sondra MOYLS             Vancouver          BC CAN 1051/1163  177/190 F30-34
 2144 1:20:09  1:17:26  7:45    251  Dave BENNING             Surrey             BC CAN 1084/1128   91/94  M50-54
 2145 1:20:16  1:18:01  7:49    288  Danielle BLOND           Vancouver          BC CAN 1052/1163  158/174 F35-39
 2146 1:20:19  1:18:21  7:51   2559  Sally YU                 Delta              BC CAN 1053/1163  128/143 F40-44
 2147 1:20:21  1:18:22  7:51    805  Dorothy FU               Delta              BC CAN 1054/1163   99/111 F50-54
 2148 1:20:41  1:18:41  7:52   1220  Tim KLAGER               Langley            BC CAN 1085/1128  146/151 M40-44
 2149 1:20:46  1:18:50  7:53    849  Sara GETZ                Vancouver          BC CAN 1055/1163  129/143 F40-44
 2150 1:20:49  1:18:45  7:53   1191  Sasha KERN               Vancouver          BC CAN 1056/1163  130/143 F40-44
 2151 1:20:50  1:18:46  7:53   2031  Jessica SCHELLENBERG     Vancouver          BC CAN 1057/1163  131/143 F40-44
 2152 1:20:50  1:19:00  7:54    439  Lisa CHAO                Richmond           BC CAN 1058/1163  100/111 F50-54
 2153 1:20:55  1:18:46  7:53   1091  Jessica ILAGAN           Burnaby            BC CAN 1059/1163  116/128 F45-49
 2154 1:21:05  1:20:04  8:01   2825  Lisa CHEESEMAN           Richmond           BC CAN 1060/1163  101/111 F50-54
 2155 1:21:09  1:18:35  7:52    534  Leanne COPELAND          Edmonton           AB CAN 1061/1163  132/143 F40-44
 2156 1:21:09  1:18:36  7:52    326  Olivia BRANDT            Vancouver          BC CAN 1062/1163  133/143 F40-44
 2157 1:21:09  1:20:21  8:03   2303  Sarah TUNG               Coquitlam          BC CAN 1063/1163   72/73  F20-24
 2158 1:21:09  1:20:22  8:03   2551  Christopher YU           Vancouver          BC CAN 1086/1128  165/167 M25-29
 2159 1:21:14  1:19:12  7:56   1322  Daniela LEE              Vancouver          BC CAN 1064/1163  117/128 F45-49
 2160 1:21:15  1:17:22  7:45    971  Alexis HARA              Vancouver          BC CAN 1065/1163  159/174 F35-39
 2161 1:21:15  1:19:42  7:59    546  Jeri COX                 Surrey             BC CAN 1066/1163   48/52  F55-59
 2162 1:21:21  1:19:07  7:55   2635  Kelly DEROUIN            Surrey             BC CAN 1067/1163  178/190 F30-34
 2163 1:21:24  1:19:23  7:57    981  Dale HARVEY              Vancouver          BC CAN 1087/1128  110/119 M45-49
 2164 1:21:34  1:19:01  7:55   1269  Erin LABONTE             Surrey             BC CAN 1068/1163  160/174 F35-39
 2165 1:21:34  1:19:01  7:55   1270  Janine LABONTE           Vancouver          BC CAN 1069/1163  161/174 F35-39
 2166 1:21:46  1:20:48  8:05   2597  Randall BARNETSON        Delta              BC CAN 1088/1128  166/167 M25-29
 2167 1:21:49  1:19:24  7:57    938  Charlotte GYOBA          New Westminster    BC CAN 1070/1163    1/4   F75+  
 2168 1:21:50  1:19:50  7:59   1133  Aliya JINNAH             Port Moody         BC CAN 1071/1163  197/204 F25-29
 2169 1:21:58  1:19:09  7:55    664  Paddy DUDDY              Nelson             BC CAN 1089/1128  111/119 M45-49
 2170 1:21:58  1:19:09  7:55    663  Mike DUDDY               North Vancouver    BC CAN 1090/1128  112/119 M45-49
 2171 1:22:08  1:21:25  8:09   1443  Duc Tu LUU               Vancouver          BC CAN 1091/1128   17/19  M14-  
 2172 1:22:09  1:20:14  8:02    944  Kim HAGEN                Bottineau          ND USA 1072/1163   25/30  F60-64
 2173 1:22:39  1:20:59  8:06   1702  Carol NG                 Vancouver          BC CAN 1073/1163  118/128 F45-49
 2174 1:22:57  1:20:28  8:03   2278  Gail TOWNSLEY            Richmond           BC CAN 1074/1163  102/111 F50-54
 2175 1:22:58  1:20:46  8:05   2629  Frank CRUDO              Vancouver          BC CAN 1092/1128   69/74  M55-59
 2176 1:22:59  1:20:46  8:05   1297  Sylvia LANZ              New Westminster    BC CAN 1075/1163   26/30  F60-64
 2177 1:23:00  1:20:30  8:03   1475  Rodney MAH               Richmond           BC CAN 1093/1128  147/151 M40-44
 2178 1:23:10  1:20:55  8:06    843  Kelsey GEE               Richmond           BC CAN 1076/1163   11/11  F14-  
 2179 1:23:13  1:21:11  8:08   1182  Leah KELLEY              Vancouver          BC CAN 1077/1163  179/190 F30-34
 2180 1:23:15  1:21:00  8:06    842  Kaitlyn GEE              Richmond           BC CAN 1078/1163   11/14  F15-19
 2181 1:23:21  1:20:52  8:06   2461  Immanuel WONG            Richmond           BC CAN 1094/1128  113/119 M45-49
 2182 1:23:21  1:22:09  8:13    672  Maria DURHAM             Surrey             BC CAN 1079/1163   15/19  F65-69
 2183 1:23:25  1:20:55  8:06    606  Maria DEL PIE            Surrey             BC CAN 1080/1163  103/111 F50-54
 2184 1:23:27  1:21:17  8:08    135  Hayley ALTMAN            Vancouver          BC CAN 1081/1163  198/204 F25-29
 2185 1:23:40  1:20:36  8:04   1440  Carol LUO                Richmond           BC CAN 1082/1163  199/204 F25-29
 2186 1:23:49  1:22:24  8:15   1195  Satveer KHAIRA           Richmond           BC CAN 1083/1163  162/174 F35-39
 2187 1:23:53  1:21:57  8:12   1599  Kyle MIDDLETON           Langley            BC CAN 1095/1128  181/184 M35-39
 2188 1:23:53  1:21:58  8:12   1964  Mel ROMEYN               Langley            BC CAN 1084/1163  180/190 F30-34
 2189 1:23:55  1:21:16  8:08    341  Claire BROWN             North Vancouver    BC CAN 1085/1163  181/190 F30-34
 2190 1:23:55  1:21:09  8:07   2095  Wilberto SINCONEGUE      Surrey             BC CAN 1096/1128  182/184 M35-39
 2191 1:24:09  1:22:19  8:14   2061  Shamsul SHAMSUDDIN       Vancouver          BC CAN 1097/1128  114/119 M45-49
 2192 1:24:10  1:21:59  8:12   1079  Sue HURN                 Bowen Island       BC CAN 1086/1163    6/10  F70-74
 2193 1:24:11  1:21:50  8:11   1233  Gloria KOCAY             Surrey             BC CAN 1087/1163   16/19  F65-69
 2194 1:24:23  1:21:56  8:12   1523  Angie MATHESON           Vernon             BC CAN 1088/1163   49/52  F55-59
 2195 1:24:37  1:24:27  8:27   1095  Tuti IRMAN               Vancouver          BC CAN 1089/1163  104/111 F50-54
 2196 1:24:37  1:23:05  8:19   2294  Michael TSANG            Vancouver          BC CAN 1098/1128   92/94  M50-54
 2197 1:24:45  1:23:43  8:23   1375  Jessie LI                Richmond           BC CAN 1090/1163   12/14  F15-19
 2198 1:24:47  1:22:57  8:18    812  Mou Kong FUNG            Burnaby            BC CAN 1099/1128  148/151 M40-44
 2199 1:24:48  1:22:50  8:17   1907  Sharon REEKIE            Richmond           BC CAN 1091/1163   27/30  F60-64
 2200 1:25:02  1:23:04  8:19   1950  Ann ROBSON               Vancouver          BC CAN 1092/1163    7/10  F70-74
 2201 1:25:04  1:22:48  8:17   2198  Alan SWAN                Abbotsford         BC CAN 1100/1128    9/10  M75+  
 2202 1:25:06  1:22:30  8:15   1975  Rachel ROTHBART          Vancouver          BC CAN 1093/1163  163/174 F35-39
 2203 1:25:08  1:22:32  8:16   1974  Jon ROTHBART             Vancouver          BC CAN 1101/1128  115/119 M45-49
 2204 1:25:08  1:22:52  8:18   2718  Alexander MCLEAN         North Vancouver    BC CAN 1102/1128   18/19  M14-  
 2205 1:25:19  1:22:54  8:18   2083  Mary SHUM                North Vancouver    BC CAN 1094/1163   17/19  F65-69
 2206 1:25:21  1:22:46  8:17    727  Robin ESROCK             Vancouver          BC CAN 1103/1128  149/151 M40-44
 2207 1:25:26  1:22:55  8:18   1250  Lorraine KRALT           Port Coquitlam     BC CAN 1095/1163  134/143 F40-44
 2208 1:25:37  1:23:25  8:21    531  Edna COOPER              Delta              BC CAN 1096/1163    8/10  F70-74
 2209 1:25:45  1:23:25  8:21   2038  Alejandra SCHUEFTAN      Vancouver          BC CAN 1097/1163  135/143 F40-44
 2210 1:25:45  1:23:25  8:21   2033  Alberto SCHERSON         Valdivia              CHL 1104/1128   19/19  M14-  
 2211 1:25:59  1:23:58  8:24   1238  Carissa KONESKY          Burnaby            BC CAN 1098/1163   73/73  F20-24
 2212 1:26:01  1:21:20  8:08   1350  Jessica LENG             Vancouver          BC CAN 1099/1163  164/174 F35-39
 2213 1:26:03  1:23:53  8:24   2750  Christopher RICHARDSON   Vancouver          BC CAN 1105/1128   28/29  M60-64
 2214 1:26:08  1:24:00  8:24   2489  Kaitlyn WOODMAN          Princeton          BC CAN 1100/1163  182/190 F30-34
 2215 1:26:18  1:24:23  8:27   1697  Mardean NEUMAN           Burnaby            BC CAN 1101/1163  105/111 F50-54
 2216 1:26:24  1:23:48  8:23   1175  Debra KATO               Vancouver          BC CAN 1102/1163   50/52  F55-59
 2217 1:26:29  1:23:58  8:24   2414  Kevin WHITFIELD          Richmond           BC CAN 1106/1128  116/119 M45-49
 2218 1:26:29  1:23:58  8:24   1513  Cindy MARTIN             Richmond           BC CAN 1103/1163  106/111 F50-54
 2219 1:26:40  1:24:04  8:25    505  Sara CHUNG               Burnaby            BC CAN 1104/1163   13/14  F15-19
 2220 1:26:43  1:24:04  8:25    466  Joanna CHENG             Burnaby            BC CAN 1105/1163  119/128 F45-49
 2221 1:26:49  1:25:08  8:31    246  Jessica BENITEZ          Langley            BC CAN 1106/1163  183/190 F30-34
 2222 1:26:49  1:24:32  8:28   2719  Joel MCLEAN              North Vancouver    BC CAN 1107/1128  150/151 M40-44
 2223 1:26:52  1:19:39  7:58   2617  Agnes CHANG              Burnaby            BC CAN 1107/1163  165/174 F35-39
 2224 1:26:56  1:25:00  8:30   1208  Mona KINGSBURY           Vancouver          BC CAN 1108/1163  136/143 F40-44
 2225 1:27:00  1:24:42  8:29   1002  Helen HEU                Burnaby            BC CAN 1109/1163  120/128 F45-49
 2226 1:27:12  1:24:57  8:30   1407  Froilan Jr LLAGAS        Vancouver          BC CAN 1108/1128   49/49  M20-24
 2227 1:27:45  1:25:39  8:34   1069  Erin HUDDLESTON          Burnaby            BC CAN                          
 2228 1:27:49  1:25:27  8:33    316  Gary BOUN                New Westminster    BC CAN 1109/1128  183/184 M35-39
 2229 1:27:50  1:25:18  8:32   1049  Emma HOUSTON             Coldstream         BC CAN 1110/1163   14/14  F15-19
 2230 1:27:52  1:25:21  8:33   1050  Gordon HOUSTON           Coldstream         BC CAN 1110/1128  117/119 M45-49
 2231 1:28:01  1:27:01  8:42    917  Depinder GREWAL          Richmond           BC CAN 1111/1163  184/190 F30-34
 2232 1:28:17  1:26:31  8:40    133  Neil ALLISON             Aurora             ON CAN 1111/1128   10/10  M75+  
 2233 1:28:22  1:26:51  8:42    319  Thomas BOYLAN            Vancouver          BC CAN 1112/1128  167/167 M25-29
 2234 1:28:31  1:26:01  8:37   2430  Carolynne WILKS-PERGER   Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1112/1163  166/174 F35-39
 2235 1:28:35  1:27:06  8:43    142  Janelle ANG              Vancouver          BC CAN 1113/1163  200/204 F25-29
 2236 1:28:37  1:26:51  8:42    108  Princess Metharose ACOS  Surrey             BC CAN 1114/1163  201/204 F25-29
 2237 1:28:46  1:26:19  8:38    179  Kevin AU                 Surrey             BC CAN 1113/1128  175/176 M30-34
 2238 1:28:59  1:26:37  8:40   1701  Lana NEWTON              Vancouver          BC CAN 1115/1163  167/174 F35-39
 2239 1:29:08  1:27:08  8:43    756  Gaye FERGUSON            Vancouver          BC CAN 1116/1163   28/30  F60-64
 2240 1:29:16  1:26:55  8:42   2351  Lito VILORIA             Vancouver          BC CAN 1114/1128  151/151 M40-44
 2241 1:29:19  1:27:12  8:44    788  Shayla FORSTER           Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1117/1163  168/174 F35-39
 2242 1:29:25  1:26:54  8:42   1837  Trang PHAM               Vancouver          BC CAN 1118/1163  137/143 F40-44
 2243 1:29:27  1:27:07  8:43    600  Freda DEALE              Vancouver          BC CAN 1119/1163  138/143 F40-44
 2244 1:29:44  1:27:39  8:46   1012  Teresa HILL              North Vancouver    BC CAN 1120/1163   29/30  F60-64
 2245 1:29:53  1:27:48  8:47    802  Josh FRIEND              Abbotsford         BC CAN 1115/1128  176/176 M30-34
 2246 1:30:00  1:27:26  8:45   1913  Kevin REID               Vancouver          BC CAN 1116/1128  184/184 M35-39
 2247 1:30:47  1:28:12  8:50    331  Barb BRETT               Qualicum Beach     BC CAN 1121/1163    2/4   F75+  
 2248 1:30:58  1:29:37  8:58   1812  Jennifer PECK            Vancouver          BC CAN 1122/1163  121/128 F45-49
 2249 1:31:03  1:30:09  9:01    374  Wei CAI                  White Rock         BC CAN 1117/1128   93/94  M50-54
 2250 1:31:13  1:29:41  8:59    160  Jennifer ARNTORP         North Vancouver    BC CAN 1123/1163  122/128 F45-49
 2251 1:31:13  1:29:41  8:59   1662  Tara MULLENY             Delta              BC CAN 1124/1163  107/111 F50-54
 2252 1:31:23  1:29:25  8:57   1521  Camila MASSOLA           Burnaby            BC CAN 1125/1163  169/174 F35-39
 2253 1:31:54  1:31:16  9:08   1924  Raul REYES               Vancouver          BC CAN 1118/1128   70/74  M55-59
 2254 1:32:01  1:29:41  8:59   2585  Lindsay ZIBRIK           Vancouver          BC CAN 1126/1163  185/190 F30-34
 2255 1:32:25  1:30:10  9:01   1054  Belinda HOWES            Delta              BC CAN 1127/1163  139/143 F40-44
 2256 1:32:29  1:30:17  9:02    590  Sandra DAVIES            Vancouver          BC CAN 1128/1163    3/4   F75+  
 2257 1:33:37  1:31:17  9:08    561  Bernard CUFFLING         Vancouver          BC CAN 1119/1128   11/12  M70-74
 2258 1:33:44  1:31:25  9:09   1007  Jim HIGNELL              Mission            BC CAN 1120/1128   94/94  M50-54
 2259 1:33:44  1:31:25  9:09   1008  Ken HIGNELL              Delta              BC CAN 1121/1128   71/74  M55-59
 2260 1:34:31  1:34:31  9:28    245  Jacqueline Dee BENEDERI  Burnaby            BC CAN 1129/1163  186/190 F30-34
 2261 1:34:43  1:32:13  9:14   1482  Harrison MAK             Vancouver          BC CAN                          
 2262 1:34:44  1:28:56  8:54   2871  Mamdy ADAMS              Surrey             BC CAN 1130/1163  202/204 F25-29
 2263 1:34:45  1:28:58  8:54   2879  Kirsten AMUNDRUD         Vancouver          BC CAN 1131/1163  187/190 F30-34
 2264 1:34:58  1:34:58  9:30    244  Dina BENEDERIO           Burnaby            BC CAN 1132/1163   18/19  F65-69
 2265 1:35:00  1:32:34  9:16   2484  Sabrina WOOD             Vancouver          BC CAN 1133/1163  170/174 F35-39
 2266 1:35:00  1:32:34  9:16   1338  Michelle LEE             Vancouver          BC CAN 1134/1163  123/128 F45-49
 2267 1:35:00  1:32:34  9:16   1972  Kate ROSSITER            New Westminster    BC CAN 1135/1163  171/174 F35-39
 2268 1:35:13  1:33:04  9:19   2899  Louise PETERS            Burnaby            BC CAN 1136/1163  108/111 F50-54
 2269 1:35:14  1:33:06  9:19   1454  Jeanne MACDONALD         Vancouver          BC CAN 1137/1163  124/128 F45-49
 2270 1:35:21  1:35:13  9:32   2439  Johnathan WILSON         Chilliwack         BC CAN 1122/1128   29/29  M60-64
 2271 1:35:39  1:33:26  9:21    532  Ken COOPER               Delta              BC CAN 1123/1128   12/12  M70-74
 2272 1:35:48  1:34:16  9:26   1116  Lisa JANZEN              New Westminster    BC CAN 1138/1163  125/128 F45-49
 2273 1:36:30  1:34:20  9:26    484  Ya-Chun CHI              Surrey             BC CAN                          
 2274 1:36:37  1:34:52  9:30   1489  Hazel MAMON              Surrey             BC CAN 1139/1163  188/190 F30-34
 2275 1:36:37  1:34:52  9:30    107  Jean ACOSTA              Surrey             BC CAN 1140/1163  189/190 F30-34
 2276 1:37:41  1:36:59  9:42   1444  Thao LUU                 Vancouver          BC CAN 1141/1163  203/204 F25-29
 2277 1:37:47  1:35:26  9:33    520  Grant COLEMAN            Vancouver          BC CAN 1124/1128  118/119 M45-49
 2278 1:37:47  1:35:26  9:33   1159  Tammy KAILA              Vancouver          BC CAN 1142/1163  140/143 F40-44
 2279 1:37:50  1:35:40  9:34   2840  Annie POPE                                         1143/1163    9/10  F70-74
 2280 1:38:21  1:37:45  9:47   2323  Halia VALLADARES         North Vancouver    BC CAN 1144/1163  141/143 F40-44
 2281 1:38:22  1:37:45  9:47   1580  Michelle MEDALLA         North Vancouver    BC CAN 1145/1163  126/128 F45-49
 2282 1:38:54  1:36:24  9:39    945  Stuart HAGGERTY          Vancouver          BC CAN 1125/1128   72/74  M55-59
 2283 1:40:20  1:37:48  9:47   1614  Katherine MITCHELL-ADAD  Ferndale           WA USA 1146/1163  109/111 F50-54
 2284 1:40:21  1:37:49  9:47   2255  April THOMSON            Blaine             WA USA 1147/1163   51/52  F55-59
 2285 1:40:33  1:38:16  9:50   1621  Glenda MOGGEY            Langley            BC CAN 1148/1163  142/143 F40-44
 2286 1:41:37  1:39:57 10:00   2460  Ho Yee WONG              Hong Kong             HKG 1149/1163  172/174 F35-39
 2287 1:41:37  1:39:57 10:00    504  Sai Keung CHUNG          Hong Kong             HKG 1126/1128  119/119 M45-49
 2288 1:42:43  1:40:18 10:02    303  Tammy BORG               Burnaby            BC CAN 1150/1163  110/111 F50-54
 2289 1:42:43  1:40:18 10:02   1511  Tracy MARSHALL           Victoria           BC CAN 1151/1163   52/52  F55-59
 2290 1:42:45  1:40:36 10:04   1473  Frank MAH                Burnaby            BC CAN 1127/1128   73/74  M55-59
 2291 1:44:09  1:41:48 10:11   1774  Pearl OWUSU-MANU         Burnaby            BC CAN 1152/1163  173/174 F35-39
 2292 1:44:09  1:41:48 10:11   1509  Andressa MARQUETTE       Vancouver          BC CAN 1153/1163  143/143 F40-44
 2293 1:48:10  1:46:45 10:41   1839  Jennifer PHELPS          Coquitlam          BC CAN 1154/1163  127/128 F45-49
 2294 1:48:10  1:46:40 10:40   1840  Mary PHELPS              Coquitlam          BC CAN 1155/1163   10/10  F70-74
 2295 1:48:10  1:46:39 10:40   1088  Tristen HYDE             Coquitlam          BC CAN 1156/1163  111/111 F50-54
 2296 1:48:45  1:46:21 10:39   1929  Siobhan RICHARDSON       Maple Ridge        BC CAN 1157/1163  204/204 F25-29
 2297 1:50:07  1:47:38 10:46   2685  Sara KOUEDI              Vancouver          BC CAN 1158/1163  174/174 F35-39
 2298 1:50:08  1:47:45 10:47    242  Sarah BELEY              Vancouver          BC CAN 1159/1163  190/190 F30-34
 2299 1:50:36  1:48:19 10:50    714  Laura ENO                Richmond           BC CAN 1160/1163   19/19  F65-69
 2300 1:50:36  1:48:19 10:50   1954  Sandra RODGERS           Richmond           BC CAN 1161/1163   30/30  F60-64
 2301 1:50:52  1:49:12 10:56   2359  Delia VISSCHER           Vancouver          BC CAN 1162/1163    4/4   F75+  
 2302 1:51:00  1:46:27 10:39   2660  Gillian HANLON           Keswick            ON CAN 1163/1163  128/128 F45-49
 2303 1:53:25  1:49:55 11:00   1271  Remi LACROIX             Vancouver          BC CAN 1128/1128   74/74  M55-59
   9/16/2019 11:41AM
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                         Timing & Results by west.sportstats.ca
     

         
          

         
     
© 2019 Canada Running Series
Canada Running Series