Register for the next Scotiabank Vancouver Half-Marathon!
            Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon and 5KRace Date: 06/24/2012

                                     Sunday, June 24, 2012

                                         Vancouver, BC


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 16-19

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:20:53.9   3540 WAGNER, Dennis                M    16 Muehlheim                 GER   
    2 1:28:29.3   1935 LAM, Justin                   M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:28:41.3   3880 GAO, Andy                     M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:29:03.5   2269 MASSEY, Quinn                 M    18 Edmonds                   UNI   
    5 1:30:45.2   2921 RICHARDSON, David             M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:30:52.3   2509 MURPHY, Adreon                M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:34:33.8   1415 HAYES, Erik                   M    17 Chilliwack                CAN   
    8 1:38:41.2   1576 INKMAN, Evan                  M    19 Harrison Hot Springs      CAN   
    9 1:38:51.4   1547 HUNT, Andrew                  M    19 Quesnel                   CAN   
   10 1:39:22.1   1168 GARGARO, Joey                 M    19 Port Moody                CAN   
   11 1:39:37.0   3782 ZEDLER, Max K                 M    18 Delta                     CAN   
   12 1:40:08.9   3368 TERRILLON, Shane              M    16 North Vancouver           CAN   
   13 1:40:10.9   1859 KOONAR, Ben                   M    16 Richmond                  CAN   
   14 1:41:51.9   2662 OZAWA, Allan                  M    19 Victoria                  CAN   
   15 1:42:23.3   1319 GUMUCHIAN, Robert             M    16 West Vancouver            CAN   
   16 1:43:16.6   2626 O'NEILL, Adam                 M    19 Port Moody                CAN   
   17 1:44:06.4   3498 VANCAESEELE, Nick             M    19 Merritt                   CAN   
   18 1:44:42.7   2290 MC FADYEN, Brian              M    19 Sechelt                   CAN   
   19 1:46:27.9   4553 HADDON, Brent                 M    18 Richmond                  CAN   
   20 1:46:57.1    405 BRAUN, Jordan                 M    16 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:47:57.9    737 CROY, Carson                  M    17 New Westminster           CAN   
   22 1:48:12.6   3523 VILLALOBOS, Manuel            M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 1:49:26.4   3332 TAM, Brian                    M    16 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:52:20.0   2916 REYESMAZARIEGOS, Raul         M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:53:47.4   2549 NEBENDAHL, Alexander          M    17 Kelowna                   CAN   
   26 1:57:53.3   2479 MORIN, Matthew                M    16 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:58:21.0   2910 RETIEF, Cobus                 M    18 Chilliwack                CAN   
   28 1:58:32.7   2428 MINICUCCI, Michael            M    19 West Vancouver            CAN   
   29 2:00:00.6   3367 TERRILLON, Jason              M    18 North Vancouver           CAN   
   30 2:00:15.7   3180 SMITH, Bobby                  M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 2:01:08.0   3137 SILVA, Al                     M    19 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   32 2:01:18.3   2654 OSING, Kristian               M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 2:02:46.3   1614 JAULI, Abraham                M    17 West Vancouver            CAN   
   34 2:03:54.3   3410 TONG, Braedon                 M    18 Vancouver                 CAN   
   35 2:04:21.8    313 BESTOUN, Shwana               M    16 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 2:06:50.7    308 BERNARDINO, Oliver            M    19 Richmond                  CAN   
   37 2:12:27.2   4049 CHODAT, Sean                  M    19 Surrey                    CAN   
   38 2:14:50.0   1368 HANSON, Robert                M    16 North Vancouver           CAN   
   39 2:17:55.9    495 CAMPBELL, Bruce               M    19 West Vancouver            CAN   
   40 2:22:47.5   2338 MCKAY, Paul                   M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 2:25:35.1    861 DHUDWAL, Rajan                M    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 2:26:00.0   7846 VAN WALLEGHEM, Brett          M    19 Richmond                  CAN   
   43 2:29:47.8   4507 DUGRAY, Willy                 M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 2:30:28.4   4506 LEO, Kyle                     M    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 2:36:57.1   2912 RETIEF, Louis                 M    17 Chilliwack                CAN   
   46 2:42:54.2    111 AMIET, Yann                   M    18 Geneva                    SWI   
   47 3:04:18.3    176 AUSTIN, Sebastian             M    16 Vancouver                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 16-19

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:38:25.8   2635 OGILVIE, Danielle             F    17 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:38:34.7    789 DAVIDSON, Alexandra           F    18 Anmore                    CAN   
    3 1:39:55.4    592 CHEW, Jennifer                F    18 Port Moody                CAN   
    4 1:41:34.5   2771 PHILIPPSON, Kate              F    18 Duncan                    CAN   
    5 1:44:06.0   2727 PEARSON, Theresa              F    19 Merritt                   CAN   
    6 1:44:08.2   2894 REID, Susannah                F    19 Burnaby                   CAN   
    7 1:44:33.4    826 DELIVUK, Maria                F    18 New Westminster           CAN   
    8 1:46:16.8    352 BOHMERT, Samantha             F    18 Delta                     V4M   
    9 1:49:47.7   1195 GERVAIS, Lindsay              F    19 Calgary                   T2Z   
   10 1:50:32.9   2076 LIM, Stephanie                F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   11 1:51:06.7   1812 KIRBY, Lisa                   F    16 North Vancouver           CAN   
   12 1:51:14.2   2231 MANSHRECK, Sarah              F    19 North Vancouver           CAN   
   13 1:53:17.7    933 DRAG, Christine               F    19 New Westminster           CAN   
   14 1:56:38.4   1343 HALPERIN, Laura               F    19 Kelowna                   CAN   
   15 1:57:06.8   1945 LAMPREAU, Michelle            F    17 Barriere                  CAN   
   16 1:58:02.9   3499 VANDEN HOOVEN, Carissa        F    19 Langley                   CAN   
   17 1:58:33.1   2429 MINICUCCI, Nisia              F    17 West Vancouver            CAN   
   18 1:59:00.8   4269 GU, Sherry                    F    18 Burnaby                   CAN   
   19 1:59:52.9   1062 FIRTH, Lyn                    F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 2:01:29.5    163 MCGOVERN, Ashley              F    19 West Vancouver            CAN   
   21 2:04:49.9   3818 HERNANDEZ, Sara               F    19 Richmond                  CAN   
   22 2:06:14.3   2312 MCDONNELL, Serena             F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 2:07:06.2    942 DRIMOUSSIS, Efrosini          F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 2:07:07.3    377 BOUTHILLIER, Ginelle          F    18 Chilliwack                CAN   
   25 2:07:29.4   2175 MACEWAN, Alexa                F    19 Surrey                    CAN   
   26 2:08:04.6   1977 LAW, Alyssia                  F    18 Surrey                    CAN   
   27 2:12:09.0    606 CHOW, Brenda                  F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 2:13:08.3   3179 SMITH, Angela                 F    17 Delta                     CAN   
   29 2:13:22.9   1485 HOGAN, Jennie                 F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 2:16:20.8   3686 WONG, Katherine               F    18 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   31 2:16:38.0   2846 PUTTERMAN, Nancy              F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 2:16:49.1   1222 GILLIS, Keara                 F    19 North Vancouver           CAN   
   33 2:17:56.0    497 CAMPBELL, Kimberly            F    19 West Vancouver            CAN   
   34 2:21:00.0    795 DAVIES, Montana               F    18 White Rock                CAN   
   35 2:22:22.2    667 COLLYER, Antonia              F    19 North Vancouver           CAN   
   36 2:23:00.0   1520 HSU, Katrina                  F    17 Langley                   CAN   
   37 2:23:02.4   2829 PRIOR, Trina                  F    19 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 2:23:33.7    722 CREELMAN, Brianna             F    19 Kelowna                   CAN   
   39 2:34:11.1    121 ANDERSON, Gabby               F    17 Kamloops                  CAN   
   40 2:34:18.5   4496 HOLBEK, Katerina              F    19 North Vancouver           CAN   
   41 2:34:50.7   3702 WOOD, Caitlin                 F    18 Vancouver                 V6M   
   42 2:36:40.9   3055 SCHONFELD, Althea             F    19 Surrey                    CAN   
   43 2:55:15.3   2164 MACDONALD, Alison             F    17 West Vancouver            CAN   
   44 2:56:18.0   3711 WOODS, Heather                F    16 Surrey                    CAN   
   45 3:02:42.8   1303 GROENING, Michelle            F    19 Surrey                    CAN   
   46 3:04:18.9    267 BECKER, Jayde                 F    16 Vancouver                 CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 20-24

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:13:42.0     15 NIPEN, Mathias                M    23 Oslo                      NOR   
    2 1:19:13.7   1804 KINGSTONE, Benjamin           M    21 Shawnigan Lake            CAN   
    3 1:22:00.2   1225 GILSIG, Sam                   M    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:24:07.9   2657 OSWALD, Arne                  M    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:25:42.0   1493 HOLLETT, Noel                 M    23 North Vancouver           CAN   
    6 1:26:00.1   3390 THURBER, Matt                 M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:26:46.1   2971 ROSS-EWART, Christopher       M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 1:27:14.8   3583 WATLEY, Duncan                M    22 Omaha                     UNI   
    9 1:28:30.3   2679 PANKRATZ, David               M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:29:35.0   3841 BEAMISS, Graeme               M    22 Langley                   CAN   
   11 1:29:49.3   2505 MUNRO, Paul                   M    24 Sechelt                   CAN   
   12 1:30:19.2   1793 KIMURA, Kyle                  M    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:33:56.4   2710 PASTERNAK, Cameron            M    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   14 1:35:23.6   2155 MAAG, Bryce                   M    23 Cranbrook                 CAN   
   15 1:35:56.1   2134 LUND, Cody                    M    21 Salmon Arm                CAN   
   16 1:36:15.2   3093 SHARPLES, Lishan              M    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:36:17.8   2474 MORAN, Conor                  M    22 Galway                    IRE   
   18 1:37:01.4   1849 KOHEI, Fujii                  M    21 North Vancouver           CAN   
   19 1:37:25.0   3990 RYAN, McLachrie               M    22 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   20 1:37:53.0   2823 PREM, Nik                     M    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   21 1:38:08.4   4192 O'BRIEN, Seamus               M    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:38:41.1   3948 ISAAK, Samuel                 M    22 Chilliwack                CAN   
   23 1:39:15.7    487 CALLADINE, Charlie            M    24 Whistler                  CAN   
   24 1:40:52.5    464 BURKE, Sean                   M    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   25 1:41:44.9    103 ALLEN, Mitchell               M    21 Surrey                    CAN   
   26 1:41:45.4   3654 WILLIS, Alex                  M    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:43:21.1   2393 MEUNIER, Patrick              M    24 Calgary                   CAN   
   28 1:43:21.8   3663 WILSON, Shawn                 M    22 North Vancouver           CAN   
   29 1:43:32.8   3703 WOOD, Ian                     M    20 Vancouver                 V6M   
   30 1:43:42.9   3508 VARNALS, Tyler                M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:43:44.7   3763 YU, Felix                     M    23 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   32 1:44:08.1   3788 ZHEN, Jimmy                   M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:44:59.4   1492 HOLLETT, Corey                M    23 North Vancouver           CAN   
   34 1:45:27.0    688 COOPER, Travis                M    20 Fort St John              CAN   
   35 1:46:01.4   2415 MILLER, Spencer               M    24 New Westminster           CAN   
   36 1:46:09.7   3908 SHEN, Terence                 M    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:47:44.2    133 ANGELES, Eifphriame           M    22 Richmond                  CAN   
   38 1:48:00.8   2580 NICKEL, Lucas                 M    20 Abbotsford                CAN   
   39 1:48:39.3    286 BELLIVEAU, Nathan             M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:48:58.4   3472 VAISLER, Ryan                 M    24 West Vancouver            CAN   
   41 1:49:32.0   2394 MEYER, Anthony                M    24 Burnaby                   V5C   
   42 1:49:39.8   3015 SAMPALEANU, Christian         M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:50:06.2   3875 DOMVILLE, Matthew             M    24 Port Moody                CAN   
   44 1:50:06.6   1606 JAMES, Oliver                 M    24 Port Moody                CAN   
   45 1:50:21.4   3674 WONG, Andrew                  M    22 Burnaby                   CAN   
   46 1:50:57.2   2993 RUYGROK, Andrew               M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:51:56.5   3381 THOMPSON, Dan                 M    22 Langley                   CAN   
   48 1:52:52.2   4109 KADZIOLA, Jacob               M    20 Surrey                    CAN   
   49 1:53:44.1   4248 SMITH, Lawrence               M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:55:14.0   3206 SOBREPENA, Jose (jake)        M    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
   51 1:55:34.9   4100 APLAND, Joshua                M    24 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   52 1:56:05.1   4267 TSAI, Fred                    M    23 Richmond                  CAN   
   53 1:56:06.9    621 CHU, Richard                  M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:56:08.3   4587 VARGAS, James                 M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:56:23.9   3207 SOCHA, Ray                    M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:56:46.8   3366 TERRILLON, Brett              M    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   57 1:57:14.7   1232 GIRARD, Chris                 M    20 Richmond                  V7E   
   58 1:59:17.5   2169 MACDONALD, Jamie              M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:59:52.2   4354 BACKUS, Brock                 M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 2:00:04.3    793 DAVIDSON, Stephen             M    22 Anmore                    CAN   
   61 2:00:32.1   2539 NAQVI, Syed                   M    22 Galway                    REP   
   62 2:00:42.8   2295 MCARTHUR, Mitchell            M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 2:01:03.1    559 CHANDLER, Stephen             M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 2:01:38.6   3827 PARTON, Kevin                 M    24 Surrey                    CAN   
   65 2:04:16.0   1555 HUSBAND, Sean                 M    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 2:05:12.7   4285 KHANGURA, Sukhdeep            M    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 2:06:30.6   3329 TAKAGI, Ryan                  M    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 2:07:32.8   1521 HUANG, Daniel                 M    20 Burnaby                   CAN   
   69 2:08:24.3   1043 FENG, Kevin                   M    20 Surrey                    CAN   
   70 2:10:17.7   1039 FAZAL, Amaanali               M    23 Surrey                    CAN   
   71 2:10:57.4   3789 ZHONGMING, Huang              M    21 Singapore                 SIN   
   72 2:11:44.8   4176 LEE, Edwin                    M    24 Surrey                    CAN   
   73 2:12:44.2    879 DIETZ, Rainhard               M    24 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   74 2:12:45.2   4263 CHOI, Joseph                  M    23 Richmond                  CAN   
   75 2:12:45.9   2014 LEE, Matthew                  M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 2:13:10.0   1794 KIN KEI, Phoon                M    22 Singapore                 SIN   
   77 2:13:59.4   2362 MCMILLAN, Neil                M    21 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   78 2:16:56.9   4265 SHERIFF, Aamir                M    20 Richmond                  CAN   
   79 2:18:10.8   2789 PLACE, Logan                  M    23 North Vancouver           V7J   
   80 2:19:50.1   4062 YEH, Henry                    M    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
   81 2:21:15.1   4235 VALLE, Juan                   M    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
   82 2:25:00.8   3660 WILSON, Ryan                  M    23 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   83 2:26:42.4    996 ENDIQUE, Andre                M    22 Richmond                  V6X   
   84 2:30:04.7    992 ELSAADI, Rageed               M    20 Cloverdale                CAN   
   85 2:32:20.8    781 DAS, Debraj                   M    23 Edmonton                  CAN   
   86 2:32:39.7   4284 GUO, Jimmy                    M    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 2:41:41.3   3437 TSANG, Ricky Tsang            M    21 Vancouver                 V5X   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 20-24

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:29:26.0    882 DIGBY, Katherine              F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:32:09.7     31 DOERKSEN, Kimberley           F    21 Gibsons                   CAN   
    3 1:36:44.4   1544 HUNGERFORD, Briana            F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:37:17.9   2552 NEIL, Sarah                   F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:38:20.1   2930 RIZZARDO, Diane               F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:41:07.6   4491 MOEN, Melisa                  F    21 West Vancouver            CAN   
    7 1:41:16.1    980 EGGENS, Monika                F    21 Pitt Meadows              V3Y   
    8 1:41:47.8   2942 ROBINSON, Hannah              F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
    9 1:42:59.3    672 COMMANE, Hilary               F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:44:58.9   1074 FLOOD, Charlene               F    22 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   11 1:45:08.7   3355 TAYLOR, Megan                 F    20 Anmore                    CAN   
   12 1:45:51.0   1408 HAUGHN, Heather               F    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   13 1:46:15.6    808 DE BRUYNS, Angeline           F    21 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   14 1:46:54.6   2469 MOORE, Lauren                 F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:47:29.1   1863 KOSA, Jesi Rae                F    22 Vancouver                 V6Z   
   16 1:47:57.4   3442 TUCKEY, Britt                 F    22 West Vancouver            CAN   
   17 1:48:02.4   2821 POZNANSKI, Nathalie           F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:48:39.6   3545 WALINGA, Sarah                F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:48:43.6   2834 PROKOPOWICZ, Monika           F    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
   20 1:48:47.4   1645 JIANG, Amy                    F    20 Vancouver                 V6T   
   21 1:49:07.2   1407 HATLELID, Rachel              F    23 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   22 1:49:07.8   1405 HATLELID, Katie               F    21 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   23 1:49:44.6   1841 KOBEWKA, Michelle             F    20 St. Albert                CAN   
   24 1:50:04.4   1857 KONYK, Rachel                 F    23 Delta                     CAN   
   25 1:50:16.1   1384 HARMON, Abigail               F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:50:47.1   2939 ROBINSON, Asia                F    20 Richmond                  V7E   
   27 1:51:15.6   2482 MORRIS, Ashley                F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   28 1:51:31.0   2383 MELLON, Julie                 F    23 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
   29 1:51:38.5   2672 PALIS, Heather                F    21 Pitt Meadows              V3Y   
   30 1:51:51.3   4345 REDFEARN, Kjersti             F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:51:52.1    676 CONNOLLY, Kelsey              F    22 North Vancouver           CAN   
   32 1:51:58.7   4119 STINN, Vanessa                F    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
   33 1:52:07.5   1637 JESSICA, Faykosh              F    22 Langley                   CAN   
   34 1:52:14.3   1675 JONES, Jennifer               F    22 Richmond                  CAN   
   35 1:52:31.5   3197 SMITH, Sephra                 F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   36 1:52:31.6   2619 O'BRIEN, Keara                F    21 Port Moody                CAN   
   37 1:52:33.8   1304 GROSS, Lizzie                 F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:52:36.9   2856 RADCLIFFE, Lucie              F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:52:50.3   4374 JOHNSON, Isobel               F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:52:53.4   1155 GAMBLE, Miss                  F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:53:11.0   2008 LEE, Janet                    F    22 Burnaby                   CAN   
   42 1:53:16.1    314 BETHANY, Bohme                F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:53:31.0   1173 GATES, Jennifer               F    23 Calgary                   CAN   
   44 1:53:38.2   1754 KELSEY, Friesen               F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:54:04.2   1188 GENEREAUX, Dallas             F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:54:05.7   1252 GOOBIE, Alanna                F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:54:11.3   3386 THORNHILL, Alexis             F    20 Prince George             CAN   
   48 1:54:19.2   1889 KROFT, Jordana                F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
   49 1:54:21.9   2718 PAYNE, Maggie                 F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:54:40.3   3808 ADAMS, Adrienne               F    23 Surrey                    CAN   
   51 1:54:51.4   3839 TRUONG, Amie                  F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:55:02.8   2768 PEVERELLE, Jennifer           F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 1:55:13.7   3003 SAGADORE, Tamara              F    24 Brampton                  CAN   
   54 1:55:26.3   2250 MARSH, Kirsten                F    21 Victoria                  CAN   
   55 1:55:29.2   2091 LOGAN, Andrea                 F    21 Langley                   CAN   
   56 1:55:40.4   3045 SCHAT, Ellen                  F    24 Surrey                    CAN   
   57 1:55:44.7   1451 HEWITT, Jessica               F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   58 1:55:57.1   3078 SEMENOVA, Jenia               F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:56:01.9   1664 JOHNSTON, Ashley              F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 1:56:02.0   4468 WONG, Leala                   F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:56:05.9   2884 REDMAN, Michelle              F    20 Mission                   CAN   
   62 1:56:12.2   3926 MCLAREN, Ashley               F    24 Victoria                  CAN   
   63 1:56:16.1    659 COHEN, Rebecca                F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:56:31.6   3942 DOUGANS, Kirsten              F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
   65 1:56:40.8   4342 JOHNSON, Kathryn              F    24 Victoria                  CAN   
   66 1:56:49.8   4448 CHU, Sabrina                  F    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
   67 1:56:52.6   3490 VAN INGEN, Lauren             F    22 Manotick                  CAN   
   68 1:56:52.7   3252 STARKE, Christina             F    24 Berlin                    GER   
   69 1:57:04.8   3842 BURDZY, Annie                 F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 1:57:05.6   3009 SAITO, Fumie                  F    23 North Vancouver           CAN   
   71 1:57:13.0   1560 HUTCHINSON, Daria             F    22 Delta                     CAN   
   72 1:57:18.5   3228 SPECTOR, Lara                 F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:57:24.1    334 BLACKWELL, Laura              F    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   74 1:57:24.2    333 BLACKWELL, Heather            F    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   75 1:57:43.7   3156 SIU, Britt                    F    20 West Vancouver            CAN   
   76 1:57:56.4   1275 GRANT, Tabatha                F    23 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   77 1:58:07.0   1751 KELLY, Rachel                 F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:58:22.1   1053 FIFIK, Erin                   F    22 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   79 1:58:40.1    925 DOUGLAS, Holly                F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 1:58:50.3   2140 LUO, Hanye Lerly              F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:59:05.4    845 DESJARDINS, Georgia           F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:59:14.5   2807 POON, Rachel                  F    20 Surrey                    CAN   
   83 1:59:19.5   4502 FORD, Perri                   F    23 Calgary                   CAN   
   84 1:59:25.4   1416 HAYES, Stephanie              F    23 Duncan                    CAN   
   85 1:59:38.8   3310 SULIS, Darlene                F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:59:51.7   3793 ZIMMERMAN, Emily              F    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
   87 2:00:01.4   3388 THORPE, Erin                  F    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   88 2:00:53.9   2133 LUM, Janna                    F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   89 2:01:12.9    122 ANDERSON, Katie               F    22 Richmond                  V6X   
   90 2:01:30.4   2094 LONG, Jessica                 F    23 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   91 2:01:35.6   1479 HOBBS, Kelli                  F    22 Richmond                  CAN   
   92 2:01:38.8   2131 LUK, Florence                 F    21 North Vancouver           CAN   
   93 2:01:58.7   2667 PAGE, Lindsae                 F    24 New Westminster           CAN   
   94 2:02:17.0   2542 NATION, Katherine             F    21 North Vancouver           CAN   
   95 2:02:23.8   2370 MCQUEEN, Danielle             F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
   96 2:02:35.5   2470 MOORE, Makayla                F    20 North Vancouver           CAN   
   97 2:02:43.7   3127 SIDDLE, Paige                 F    24 Surrey                    V3S   
   98 2:03:09.3    410 BREMSHEY, Alexane             F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
   99 2:03:26.7   4129 UMLAS, Mary Rose              F    24 Langley                   CAN   
  100 2:03:26.7   2252 MARSHALL, Kara                F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
  101 2:03:39.9   1968 LAU, Vivian                   F    24 Calgary                   CAN   
  102 2:04:30.0   1649 JOHANNESEN, Stephanie         F    22 Williams Lake             CAN   
  103 2:04:33.9   3532 VOIGT, Rachel                 F    20 Langley                   CAN   
  104 2:05:03.7   3930 SIMPSON, Jenelle              F    21 West Vancouver            CAN   
  105 2:05:10.4   4101 BELANGER, Laura               F    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
  106 2:05:23.3   3250 STARCHUK, Melanie             F    22 Kelowna                   CAN   
  107 2:05:25.1   4403 DHALIWAL, Jag                 F    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
  108 2:05:27.0   1004 EPP, Bridgette                F    21 Abbotsford                CAN   
  109 2:05:35.3   3913 WONG, Leah                    F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 2:06:01.1   3621 WHITE, Morganawhite           F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 2:06:08.0   1235 GLASS, Annabelle              F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 2:06:11.6    798 DAVIS, Kelsey                 F    21 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  113 2:06:24.9   3092 SHARPE, Laura                 F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 2:06:30.7   1806 KINGSTONE, Sarah              F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  115 2:06:34.0   2096 LONGAIR, Stephanie            F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  116 2:06:35.2   3560 WALTERS, Jenna                F    22 Courtenay                 CAN   
  117 2:06:41.2   2613 NOWELL, Samantha              F    23 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  118 2:06:59.4    647 COATES, Jen                   F    22 Langley                   CAN   
  119 2:07:20.5   4222 ORMEROD, Brianne              F    23 Whistler                  CAN   
  120 2:07:25.5    807 NAISMYTH, Dayna               F    20 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  121 2:07:39.2    822 DEFRANCESCO, Joy              F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 2:07:45.9   3636 WIEBE, Julia                  F    20 Surrey                    CAN   
  123 2:07:48.5   2265 MASCARENHAS, Niki             F    22 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  124 2:07:52.9   2531 NAKAJIMA, Karen               F    24 Delta                     CAN   
  125 2:08:01.1   3838 THOMPSON, Mary                F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  126 2:08:17.1   2016 LEE, Mina                     F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:08:24.3     75 AGGER, Sofie                  F    20 West Vancouver            CAN   
  128 2:08:31.5   3187 SMITH, Kaitlyn                F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
  129 2:08:48.4   1000 ENGLISH, Brooke               F    23 Richmond                  CAN   
  130 2:09:00.2    470 BURT, Ashley                  F    21 Langley                   CAN   
  131 2:09:19.8   3749 YEN, Sheryl                   F    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
  132 2:09:32.0    858 DHILLON, Kiran                F    21 Surrey                    CAN   
  133 2:09:34.6   2587 NIKIC, Andrea                 F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
  134 2:09:48.6   3123 SIDDALL, Lauren               F    21 North Vancouver           CAN   
  135 2:10:28.7   3433 TRUONG, Lynn                  F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:10:31.3   3469 VAARTNOU, Tiiu                F    21 West Vancouver            CAN   
  137 2:10:43.2    229 BARREIRA, Dawn-Marie          F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 2:10:47.9    966 EANG, Dorothy                 F    23 Burnaby                   CAN   
  139 2:10:56.0   2068 LILING RACHEL, Ong            F    20 Singapore                 SIN   
  140 2:10:58.2   2324 MCGOVERN, Brittany            F    22 West Vancouver            CAN   
  141 2:11:03.1   1628 JENNINGS, Lindsay             F    21 Nelson                    CAN   
  142 2:11:03.3     74 AFFORD, Melissa               F    20 Nelson                    CAN   
  143 2:11:15.8   3042 SAYERS, Tonya                 F    23 Surrey                    CAN   
  144 2:11:22.1   3226 SPAVOR, Jane                  F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 2:11:24.7   3714 WORDEN, Brooke                F    23 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  146 2:11:35.9   4126 TAKAHASHI, Nina               F    24 Surrey                    CAN   
  147 2:11:48.7   3760 YOUNG, Sandy                  F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 2:11:59.9   2488 MORRISSEY, Martina            F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:12:08.1   1790 KIM, Jenny Hanbi              F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:12:10.4   1097 FOULKES, Lizzy                F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:12:19.5   1552 HUNTER, Megan                 F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:12:23.5   1260 GORMAN, Tara                  F    24 Victoria                  V9A   
  153 2:13:52.5   1789 KIM, Jane                     F    23 Langley                   V2Y   
  154 2:14:38.1   2729 PEASE, Kelsey                 F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:14:42.6   3625 WHITMORE, Sara                F    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
  156 2:15:20.8   3955 MARANDO, Katherine            F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  157 2:15:24.9    232 BARRICK, Leigh                F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  158 2:15:25.0   1579 IRVING, Michelle              F    24 Calgary                   CAN   
  159 2:15:30.6   3487 VAN EGDOM, Kayla              F    23 Surrey                    CAN   
  160 2:15:31.9    869 DICK, Jessica                 F    21 Edmonton                  CAN   
  161 2:15:37.5   1316 GUKOVA, Ksenia                F    23 New Westminster           CAN   
  162 2:16:00.5   3348 TATTERSFIELD, Susan           F    21 Britannia Beach           CAN   
  163 2:16:03.8   4061 WORKUN, Haley                 F    23 Surrey                    CAN   
  164 2:16:18.9     76 AGOFF, Christina              F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  165 2:16:33.5   4250 TRAN, Pamela                  F    23 Richmond                  CAN   
  166 2:16:46.8   2981 ROY, Laura                    F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:16:49.5    590 CHEUNG, Stephanie             F    21 Burnaby                   CAN   
  168 2:17:25.8   4116 RYAN, Rachel                  F    23 Prince George             CAN   
  169 2:17:26.0   4115 RYAN, Katelyn                 F    21 Lethbridge                CAN   
  170 2:18:26.5   2219 MAMIKO, Akita                 F    24 Burnaby                   CAN   
  171 2:18:28.6    511 CARLSON, Jen                  F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:19:41.4   1161 GARCHA, Sandy                 F    24 Wolverhampton             ENG   
  173 2:19:52.8   4576 HARTLEY-ANDERSON, Priya       F    24 Surrey                    CAN   
  174 2:20:27.8   2758 PETERSON, Jamie               F    21 Langley                   CAN   
  175 2:20:43.1   4058 VAN RYSSEL, Nicolle           F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:20:44.0   2271 MASSING, Kimberlee            F    24 Sherwood Park             CAN   
  177 2:20:45.1    654 COCKBURN, Kimberly            F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:20:48.0   3968 BLENDL, Andrea                F    23 North Vancouver           CAN   
  179 2:21:14.9   4231 BASU, Teresa                  F    22 Burnaby                   CAN   
  180 2:21:39.5   1983 LAWRENCE, Katelyn             F    24 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  181 2:21:40.8   2800 PONG, Jayne                   F    24 Vancouver                 V5S   
  182 2:22:32.7   1355 HAMPSON-REID, Celia           F    24 Calgary                   CAN   
  183 2:23:06.8   4264 HON, Diana                    F    21 Richmond                  CAN   
  184 2:23:14.3   3685 WONG, Joyce                   F    24 Richmond                  V7C   
  185 2:25:00.5   3067 SEABY, Kristi                 F    20 Kamloops                  V2E   
  186 2:25:07.4   3106 SHIELDS, Sarah                F    24 Delta                     CAN   
  187 2:25:19.0   1147 GAIRDNER, Sylvia              F    20 Thornhill                 V8G   
  188 2:26:01.0   4034 MEHAT, Krystal                F    21 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  189 2:26:12.7   2088 LIU, Corene                   F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:26:59.8   3353 TAYLOR, Holly                 F    24 North Vancouver           CAN   
  191 2:27:34.6    269 BEDARD, Bridget               F    23 Bunaby                    CAN   
  192 2:27:40.9   1228 GINGERA, Katie                F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  193 2:28:17.3    533 CATHREA, Elyse                F    24 Sherwood Park             CAN   
  194 2:29:30.2   3859 SMITH, Hillary                F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
  195 2:29:47.4    434 BROWN, Leslie                 F    21 North Vancouver           V7N   
  196 2:29:56.4   1802 KINGDON, Alicia               F    22 Surrey                    CAN   
  197 2:30:00.3   4266 SHINTO, Lynn                  F    21 Richmond                  CAN   
  198 2:30:05.1    993 ELSAADI, Rita                 F    24 Cloverdale                CAN   
  199 2:31:41.5   2442 MIYAZAKI, Reina               F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
  200 2:32:40.3    151 ARMSTRONG, Emily              F    23 Calgary                   T3A   
  201 2:32:40.4   4291 CHAN, Fiona                   F    22 Burnaby                   CAN   
  202 2:32:58.9   4158 CU, Sharry                    F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:33:29.9   1816 KIRKALDY, Allison             F    22 Duncan                    CAN   
  204 2:33:56.2   1169 GARNER, Jessica               F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  205 2:36:00.7   4391 LAM, Carman                   F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  206 2:36:20.0   4319 ITURRIAGA, Margarita          F    24 Vancouver                 CAN   
  207 2:37:34.3   2380 MEJIA, Mitchelle              F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  208 2:39:04.4   3959 SMITH, Hannah                 F    21 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 2:40:16.5    774 DANGGAS, Leah                 F    24 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  210 2:42:04.7   2808 POONJA, Alysha                F    24 Richmond                  CAN   
  211 2:42:27.9   1966 LAU, Andrea                   F    23 Vancouver                 CAN   
  212 2:42:34.2    554 CHAN, Tammy                   F    24 Richmond                  CAN   
  213 2:43:05.7   3915 BLAGOJEVIC, Milena            F    22 Richmond                  CAN   
  214 2:45:56.7   1697 JUNG, Holly                   F    22 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  215 2:46:58.7   3550 WALLACE, Shannon              F    20 Saskatoon                 CAN   
  216 2:47:40.9   3731 XIE, Judy                     F    24 Richmond                  V7C   
  217 2:49:35.1   2377 LALLY, Meena                  F    22 Surrey                    CAN   
  218 2:50:06.6   4416 LOUIE, Cherise                F    22 Vancouver                 CAN   
  219 2:50:17.5   3673 WONG, Andrea                  F    20 Vancouver                 CAN   
  220 3:00:13.3   1476 HO, Manesa                    F    24 Richmond                  CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 25-29

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:06:22.0      8 ONSARE, Benard                M    29 Calgary                   CAN   
    2 1:12:57.0    235 BARTEN, Casey                 M    27 Bellingham                UNI   
    3 1:13:29.2     10 NICHOLSON, Drew               M    27 Surrey                    CAN   
    4 1:13:47.9   2661 OWENS, Andy                   M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:14:48.3   1827 KLAUS, Anders                 M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:16:23.6     11 NIPEN, Thomas                 M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:19:13.0   4396 AMUNDSON, Gus                 M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 1:22:26.0   2391 METCALFE, Josh                M    26 Walkerton                 CAN   
    9 1:22:51.9    833 DENNIS, Simon                 M    29 Victoria                  V9E   
   10 1:25:02.6   2878 REAVIS, Dan                   M    27 Tucson                    UNI   
   11 1:25:03.9   3134 SIGSTON, Ben                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   12 1:25:30.0    153 ARMSTRONG, Joshua             M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:25:47.0   3330 TAKEDA, Takuma                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:26:49.7   2487 MORRISON, Robert              M    26 Vancouver                 V6G   
   15 1:27:30.4   1119 FREEMAN, David                M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:29:20.6    481 CABLE, Thomas                 M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:29:29.6    664 COLLINS, Simon                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:29:36.8    612 CHOW, Jeremy                  M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:29:50.8   3161 SKINNER, Matt                 M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 1:30:47.9    158 ARNOLD, Thomas                M    29 Richmond                  CAN   
   21 1:31:54.5    709 COWANS, Thomas                M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:32:46.1   4573 CHENEY, Windsor               M    29 Bellingham                USA   
   23 1:32:59.2   1233 GLADKIKH, Denis               M    28 Surrey                    V4A   
   24 1:33:06.3   4009 BLACK, Garrett                M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:33:29.3    144 APPLETON, Rob                 M    29 Edmonton                  CAN   
   26 1:33:36.5   4071 RATNER-DECLE, Jesse           M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:33:54.5    337 BLAIN, Norman                 M    29 Kamloops                  CAN   
   28 1:34:45.9   1733 KAZEMI, Pooya                 M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:34:48.3   3281 STEWART, Evan                 M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:35:13.4   3606 WEN, Eric                     M    25 Calgary                   CAN   
   31 1:35:20.1   2513 MURRAY, Brennen               M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:35:31.2   2760 PETRENKO, Art                 M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:35:58.0   4477 KING, Michael                 M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   34 1:36:02.9   3770 YUSUF, Amir                   M    27 New Westminster           CAN   
   35 1:36:10.7    162 ASHLEY, James                 M    25 North Vancouver           V7G   
   36 1:37:00.4   2074 LIM, Randall                  M    27 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   37 1:37:00.6   1580 ISAKOV, Andre                 M    27 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   38 1:37:51.6   4610 SAVEIN, Ariel                 M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:37:53.0   1457 HICKS, Bryan                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:37:57.5   3690 WONG, Mark                    M    29 Vancouver                 V5R   
   41 1:38:10.5   2854 RACZ, Miklos                  M    25 Berkeley                  USA   
   42 1:38:21.2   3359 TEERLINCK, Mickael            M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:38:28.5   1818 KIRKPATRICK, Gavin            M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 1:38:47.4   3109 SHIMOZAWA, Joel               M    26 Vancouver                 V5L   
   45 1:38:55.1   4451 MYERS, Josh                   M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:38:58.3    788 DAVIDSEN, Brad                M    29 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   47 1:39:46.8   1551 HUNTER, Christian             M    27 North Vancouver           CAN   
   48 1:40:05.8   3046 SCHILD, Olivier               M    25 Koeniz                    SWI   
   49 1:40:23.5    335 BLAHA, Libor                  M    27 Bedihost                  CZE   
   50 1:40:32.1   2528 NAIRN, Jay                    M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   51 1:40:38.1   1033 FARRELL, Christopher          M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:40:39.6   2144 LYALL, Johnny                 M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 1:40:40.2   2612 NOVIKOV, Valery               M    25 Burnaby                   V5H   
   54 1:41:02.8   1709 KALANOVIC, Milos              M    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
   55 1:41:06.7    971 ECHOLS, Jono                  M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:41:16.6   4534 SAMRA, Buta                   M    25 Surrey                    CAN   
   57 1:41:17.6    191 BAILEY, Leif                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:41:42.9   3081 SERRATO SOLIS, Angel          M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:41:56.9   1115 FRECON, Corey                 M    29 Hope                      CAN   
   60 1:41:59.4   4090 BRASNA, Lukas                 M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:42:04.8   2249 MARSH, Houston                M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   62 1:42:21.6     54 ABBOTT, Greg                  M    28 Perth                     AUS   
   63 1:42:26.2   1615 JAUNEAU, Mickael              M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:42:50.7   1213 GILL, Bejay                   M    28 Aldergrove                CAN   
   65 1:42:53.1   2851 QUINLAN, Mark                 M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:42:58.5    165 ASHWELL, Duncan               M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:43:05.6   1738 KEIGHRON, Marcus              M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 1:43:09.9   2333 MCIVOR, Darryl                M    26 Vancouver                 V6J   
   69 1:43:26.6   1840 KOBAYASHI, Hiroki             M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 1:44:26.1   1349 HAMILTON, John                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:44:37.6   2906 RENNICK, Stephen              M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:45:02.6   1992 LE, Johnny                    M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:45:10.3   3497 VAN VEEN, Chris               M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:45:33.7   2677 PAN, Sheng                    M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   75 1:45:45.3    100 ALLARD, Thomas                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:45:51.6   1366 HANSEN, Marten                M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   77 1:46:31.1    958 DUNSMUIR, Dustin              M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:46:58.8   3704 WOOD, Paul                    M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   79 1:47:08.0   4605 HAGEL, Kyle                   M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 1:47:33.0   2198 MACRET, Matthieu              M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:47:49.6    357 BONUS, Mark                   M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:47:52.6   4044 WILLIAMS, Adam                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:48:05.0    890 DITTRICH, Geoff               M    25 Vancouver                 V6R   
   84 1:48:17.2   2021 LEES, Mike                    M    27 New Westminster           CAN   
   85 1:48:22.5    150 ARGET, Michael                M    28 New Westminster           CAN   
   86 1:48:24.6   4369 DENNIS, Owen                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:48:59.5   1200 GIASSA, Andrew                M    25 Delta                     CAN   
   88 1:49:04.3   3655 WILSON, Kevin                 M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   89 1:49:32.7   3975 YOURK, Jason                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   90 1:49:33.6   3200 SMITH, Timothy                M    28 Kelowna                   CAN   
   91 1:49:51.1   1681 JONES, Robert                 M    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
   92 1:49:54.8   3080 SERFASS, Josh                 M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   93 1:50:04.6   1856 KONING, Dennis                M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   94 1:50:14.3    219 BARLOW, Sam                   M    25 Seattle                   USA   
   95 1:50:51.1    247 BATT, Dominic                 M    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
   96 1:50:55.7    507 CAO, Andrew                   M    26 Burnaby                   CAN   
   97 1:51:01.7   4175 HANAFIN, Ruairi               M    29 Surrey                    CAN   
   98 1:51:34.3     94 ALFORD, Mark                  M    26 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   99 1:51:46.0   2579 NICKEL, Jesse                 M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:52:15.9   1309 GRUNINGER, Rob                M    29 Lethbridge                CAN   
  101 1:52:42.9    112 AMOR, Kenji                   M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:52:44.7    785 DAVANI, Sep                   M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 1:52:52.4   1048 FERNANDEZ DE MESA, Alvaro     M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  104 1:53:02.8   1131 FRIESEN, Matt                 M    26 Winkler                   CAN   
  105 1:53:12.6   2049 LEW, Jeff                     M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  106 1:53:13.8   3205 SO, Brian                     M    28 Toronto                   CAN   
  107 1:53:42.6   1127 FRIESEN, Carl                 M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  108 1:54:17.2    116 ANDERSEN, Mike                M    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  109 1:54:20.0    584 CHEUNG, Charles               M    28 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  110 1:54:59.0   3618 WHITE, Joseph                 M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 1:55:13.5   4461 MILES, Sean                   M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:55:18.7   4376 O'REILLY, Trevor              M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  113 1:55:27.0   1387 HARPER, Brian                 M    29 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  114 1:55:35.8   4131 WHITE, Kyle                   M    25 Surrey                    CAN   
  115 1:55:54.1   2300 MCBURNEY, Mike                M    28 Richmond                  CAN   
  116 1:55:56.6   2275 MATSUO, Kentaro               M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  117 1:56:05.4   1298 GRICE, Ryan                   M    27 Port Moody                CAN   
  118 1:56:18.1   2137 LUNG, Chris                   M    27 Port Coquitlam            V3C   
  119 1:56:20.3   1206 GICAS, David                  M    29 Victoria                  CAN   
  120 1:56:30.9   4399 CHAN, Angus                   M    28 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  121 1:56:41.5   3446 TURNA, Ryan                   M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 1:56:44.4   1236 GLASS, Patrick                M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  123 1:57:38.0   1653 JOHNSON, Brandon              M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  124 1:57:40.2    796 DAVIES-THOMPSON, Benjamin     M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  125 1:58:17.9   1096 FOSTER, David                 M    29 Lethbridge                CAN   
  126 1:58:21.3   3409 TOMOYUKI, Maruko              M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 1:58:28.2   3257 STECKLER, Corey               M    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  128 1:58:34.3    242 BASRA, Michael                M    25 Burnaby                   CAN   
  129 1:58:37.6   3680 WONG, Darren                  M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  130 1:58:50.8    981 ELBE, Sean                    M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  131 2:00:10.2    782 DASEK, Martin                 M    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  132 2:00:18.4   2645 ORDOG, Christopher            M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  133 2:01:22.0    529 CASSELMAN, Ryan               M    29 New Westminster           CAN   
  134 2:01:30.0   3929 SHUM, Daniel                  M    25 Burnaby                   CAN   
  135 2:01:36.4    448 BRUCE, Gordon                 M    29 Burnaby                   CAN   
  136 2:01:52.8   3268 STEFFES, Marco                M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 2:01:54.7   4373 LOW, Dane                     M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 2:02:28.3   4227 DINSMORE, Mike                M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  139 2:03:10.0   3034 SATO, Kohjun                  M    28 North Vancouver           CAN   
  140 2:03:20.4   1432 HEINE, Johannes               M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 2:03:35.2   3710 WOODS, Brendan                M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:03:35.2    820 DECOSSE, Benjamin             M    28 North Vancouver           CAN   
  143 2:03:50.1   3373 THE, Ryan                     M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:03:54.5   3995 LAM, Billy                    M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 2:04:04.0   4332 MELVILLE, Stephen             M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  146 2:04:32.3   3269 STEIN, Perry                  M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  147 2:04:42.3   3219 SORENSON, Timothy             M    25 Sherwood Park             CAN   
  148 2:04:58.0   1162 GARCIA, Carlos                M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:05:12.4    670 COMANY, Duncan                M    27 Surrey                    CAN   
  150 2:05:20.7   2568 NG, Jonathan                  M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:05:50.7   3378 THOMAS, James                 M    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
  152 2:06:00.5   4436 HO, Steven                    M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  153 2:06:18.4   1667 JOHNSTON, Roderick            M    28 Victoria                  CAN   
  154 2:06:38.6   1026 FALARDEAU, Denis              M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:07:09.8   4037 WILLIS, David                 M    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  156 2:07:39.5    388 BOYLE, Peter                  M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  157 2:07:45.6   2769 PFIFFNER, Allan               M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  158 2:07:52.0   3126 SIDDIQUI, Shan A.             M    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  159 2:08:07.7   2951 ROEDER, Geoff                 M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  160 2:08:15.5   3579 WATAI, Kengo                  M    27 Port Moody                CAN   
  161 2:08:51.9   1926 LAL, Sanju                    M    27 Surrey                    V3V   
  162 2:09:22.6   2041 LEUNG, Eric                   M    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  163 2:10:15.0   4166 LI, Alwyn                     M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  164 2:10:33.2   2593 NIXON, Alex                   M    29 Richmond                  CAN   
  165 2:10:38.7   4165 LAU, Ken                      M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  166 2:10:40.7   1978 LAW, Ht                       M    28 Burnaby                   CAN   
  167 2:11:06.6   4440 LEE, Taegyu                   M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  168 2:11:16.3   4438 KIM, Heebum                   M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:12:05.6   1403 HASSAN, Salim                 M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  170 2:12:51.9   1452 HEWKO, Bryn                   M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  171 2:12:52.6   1089 FORRESTER, Benjamin           M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:13:16.3   3765 YU, Yang                      M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  173 2:13:19.6   1190 GEOGHEGAN, Darragh            M    26 New Westminster           CAN   
  174 2:13:32.7   3651 WILLIAMS, Joey                M    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  175 2:14:12.7   2793 POI, Apeles                   M    25 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  176 2:14:44.6    985 ELLINGHAM, Jason              M    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  177 2:15:42.5    730 CRONK, Max                    M    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:16:23.6   3740 YAO, Frank                    M    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:17:42.4    475 BUWEMBO, Isaac                M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  180 2:17:47.1   2756 PETER, Michael                M    29 New Westminster           CAN   
  181 2:18:36.4    146 ARCHIBALD, Edward             M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  182 2:20:58.0   2398 MICHIE, Tom                   M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:21:20.7   2764 PETROELJE, Benj               M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  184 2:25:13.1   2668 PAGET, Andrew                 M    29 Vancouver                 V6H   
  185 2:26:59.6   4164 CHENG, Sammy                  M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  186 2:27:47.6   3512 VAUGHAN, Daniel               M    25 Victoria                  CAN   
  187 2:28:20.7   4349 VICKETS, Steven               M    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  188 2:30:43.1   2244 MARK, Jonathan                M    28 Vancouver                 V6P   
  189 2:35:30.6   3678 WONG, Chris                   M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:35:36.7   3871 CHAN, Jonathan                M    26 Burnaby                   CAN   
  191 2:37:40.9   2526 NAGY, Nicholas                M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  192 2:38:17.4    560 CHANG, Scott                  M    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  193 2:38:31.1   2595 NOBUYOSHI, Yamasaki           M    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  194 2:39:25.7   4171 WAN, Thomas                   M    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  195 2:42:13.0   2622 O'LEARY, Paul                 M    25 Port Moody                CAN   
  196 2:45:14.7   2890 REFAT, Ahmad                  M    29 Port Coquitlam            V3C   
  197 2:47:04.7   1478 HO, Tony                      M    26 Vancouver                 V5T   
  198 2:48:06.3   3980 MURRAY, Jeff                  M    27 Bellevue                  USA   
  199 2:49:45.6   4130 UMLAS, Rj                     M    28 Langley                   CAN   
  200 2:54:20.4   2432 MINNES, Tom                   M    27 Vancouver                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 25-29

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:22:38.4     27 MANNING, Lindsay              F    27 Calgary                   CAN   
    2 1:23:07.9     26 COLL, Neasa                   F    29 Calgary                   CAN   
    3 1:24:52.2     29 SMART, Kristin                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:27:48.7   1902 KURZ, Stephanie               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:31:28.0    236 BARTEN, Keely                 F    27 Bellingham                UNI   
    6 1:31:45.9    651 COCHRANE, Krysta              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:32:06.9    245 BATES-SMITH, Eliza            F    29 Victoria                  CAN   
    8 1:32:54.7   1732 KAWASE, Mayuka                F    29 Vancouver                 V6E   
    9 1:33:00.8   3531 VLAHAKI, Elayne               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:34:27.5   3147 SINCALAIR, Caitlin            F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   11 1:34:45.4   2648 ORLOVSKY, Cheryl              F    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
   12 1:34:58.9    297 BENOIT, Sonia                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:35:25.9   1481 HODGSON, Sarah                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:36:14.8   4064 CHAPUT, Jeanette              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:38:55.1   2388 MERRILL, Whitney              F    27 Calgary                   CAN   
   16 1:38:59.4   3247 STANDRING, Robyn              F    29 Victoria                  CAN   
   17 1:39:20.0     98 ALLAN, Katie                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:39:34.4   1808 SOLSBERG, Kira                F    27 West Vancouver            CAN   
   19 1:39:48.4   1135 FRY, Jessica                  F    28 Victoria                  CAN   
   20 1:40:07.2   2628 O'SHEA, Emma                  F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:40:30.8    142 APA, Alissa                   F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:40:31.4     57 ABDULLA, Soraiya              F    27 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   23 1:40:33.9   4533 BENNETT, Kara                 F    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
   24 1:41:00.4   4040 KUCHERAN, Julianne            F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:41:16.6   4029 DUCA, Clara                   F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:41:17.1    231 BARRETT, Lindsay              F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
   27 1:41:31.5   1918 LAFRENIERE, Audree            F    25 Surrey                    CAN   
   28 1:41:51.5   1459 HIGGINS, Crystal              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:42:39.1   2978 ROWA, Stacy                   F    28 Vancouver                 V7M   
   30 1:42:55.1   3191 SMITH, Lisa                   F    28 New Westminster           CAN   
   31 1:43:07.6    273 BEERENS, Christina            F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:43:08.5   1677 JONES, Justina                F    29 Edmonton                  CAN   
   33 1:43:08.7   1142 GABRIEL, Marie Claire         F    26 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
   34 1:43:16.6    202 BALDAUF, Paloma               F    26 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   35 1:43:25.7   4339 GAVINO, Clarissa              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:43:48.3   1388 HARRIS, Alexia                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:43:57.6   3831 SCHICK, Alana                 F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:44:18.6    504 CANNING, Joanna               F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
   39 1:44:20.1    773 DANA, Widsten                 F    29 Richmond                  CAN   
   40 1:44:21.4   1209 GIESBRECHT, Chantelle         F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:44:34.9   1085 FORBES, Jil                   F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:44:43.2   3939 ANNAND, Megan                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:45:26.3   3803 HAMSON, Jennifer              F    25 Surrey                    CAN   
   44 1:45:45.6   2596 NOEL, Melissandre             F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:46:03.3    747 CULLEN, Laura                 F    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
   46 1:46:14.1   4060 WONG, Teresa                  F    28 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
   47 1:46:22.1   2570 NGAI, Tiffany                 F    26 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   48 1:46:22.6    561 CHAPMAN, Brandi-Lyn           F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   49 1:46:47.6   2042 LEUNG, Jodi                   F    28 Vancouver                 V6G   
   50 1:47:07.7   1734 KEAY, Nicole                  F    29 Vancouver                 V6B   
   51 1:47:16.4   2753 PERRY, Hanna                  F    25 West Vancouver            CAN   
   52 1:47:24.9   2226 MANION, Jocelyn               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 1:47:52.6   2934 ROBICHAUD, Christina          F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:47:58.8   1922 LAI, Andrea                   F    29 Montreal                  CAN   
   55 1:48:12.5   2129 LUGAY, Marionne               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:48:13.8    437 BROWN, Megan                  F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 1:48:44.1   1836 KNOCKAERT, Allison            F    28 Port Moody                CAN   
   58 1:48:50.6   1821 KITCHEN, Megan                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:48:53.2   2246 MARKOVICH, Stephanie          F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 1:49:03.6   2089 LLOYD, Emma                   F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:49:08.6   1247 GOLINSKY, Aleyna              F    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
   62 1:49:12.2   2980 ROY, Jessica                  F    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
   63 1:49:15.7   2353 MCLEOD, Lindsay               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:49:19.2   1332 HADDRELL, Christina           F    25 Gibsons                   CAN   
   65 1:49:24.0   1998 LECAVALIER, Melanie           F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:49:31.9   3195 SMITH, Renee                  F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:49:33.1   3501 VANDENBERG, Stephanie         F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 1:49:46.3   2781 PIKE, Lindsay                 F    28 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
   69 1:49:56.5   2195 MACMILLAN, Erin               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 1:50:31.1   3335 TAM, Lorraine                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:50:33.0    403 BRATBERG, Amy                 F    28 Vancouver                 V5V   
   72 1:50:43.9   4545 CONSTABLE, Kristin            F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:50:55.6   4305 DOBBELSTEYN, Chelsea          F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:50:58.2    986 ELLIOTT, Amber                F    27 Lloydminster              T9V   
   75 1:51:02.7   4076 SOUDACK, Advah                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:51:07.0   2559 NEUFELD, Megan                F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   77 1:51:22.8    240 BARYLSKI, Karla               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:51:42.8    998 ENGAR, Pamela                 F    28 Chilliwack                CAN   
   79 1:51:50.5   2289 MAZZAROLO, Janna              F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 1:52:01.0   3630 WHU, Holly                    F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:52:39.4   3486 VAN DRAANEN, Elise            F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:52:41.8   4011 CHRISTINE, Reddick            F    27 Sooke                     CAN   
   83 1:52:49.6   3425 TREMBLAY, Vanessa             F    27 Quebec                    CAN   
   84 1:52:49.9   3659 WILSON, Nicole                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   85 1:52:50.6   2560 NEUFELD, Vanessa              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
   86 1:52:59.6    550 CHAN, Laura                   F    25 Surrey                    CAN   
   87 1:53:06.5    174 AUSIO, Elaine                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:53:19.7   3846 HANSON, Sara                  F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
   89 1:53:34.4    605 CHOW, Anne                    F    28 New Westminster           CAN   
   90 1:53:37.7   2347 MCLEAN, Diane                 F    29 Langley                   CAN   
   91 1:53:48.3   2123 LU, Nelly                     F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:53:54.2   3016 SAMPSON-COLLETT, Merilee      F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   93 1:54:03.3   1762 KENTEL, Miranda               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   94 1:54:09.7   3521 VIKE, Courtney                F    26 Kamloops                  CAN   
   95 1:54:11.4    563 CHAPPELL, Samantha            F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
   96 1:54:19.0   1711 DUTKA, Natassja               F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
   97 1:54:19.3   3958 REPENNING, Tess               F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 1:54:20.1   1443 HENRY, Becky                  F    28 Marysville                USA   
   99 1:54:21.7   1007 ESCALANTE, Ellen              F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:54:22.6   1465 HILL, Kara                    F    25 Winnipeg                  CAN   
  101 1:54:25.6   1984 LAWRENCE, Maeve               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:54:27.4   3723 WRIGHT, Paula                 F    28 West Vancouver            CAN   
  103 1:54:27.7   2522 NACCARATO, Liz                F    26 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  104 1:54:28.6   4599 POPPE, Deanne                 F    29 Courtenay                 CAN   
  105 1:54:33.6   1743 KELLERMAN, Rebecca            F    28 North Vancouver           V7G   
  106 1:54:35.7   2611 NOVAK, Metka                  F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 1:54:42.8   2697 PARKES, Laura                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  108 1:54:50.3   4217 JANG, Adriana                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  109 1:54:51.6   1687 JORDAN, Tessa                 F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 1:54:52.6   2182 WALLACE, Michele              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 1:54:54.5   2641 OLSON, Stephanie              F    29 Edmonton                  CAN   
  112 1:54:56.6   3949 JARAMILLO, Jeanine            F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  113 1:54:59.3   3617 WHITE, Heidi                  F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 1:55:06.7   2633 ODIYAR, Mai-Rhea              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  115 1:55:10.7   2815 POTTIE, Stacy                 F    28 Edmonton                  CAN   
  116 1:55:19.4   2363 MCMILLAN, Nichole             F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  117 1:55:24.2   3994 KO, Stephanie                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  118 1:55:25.7   4142 JACKSON, Grace                F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  119 1:55:26.8   2740 PENNER, Nitra                 F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  120 1:55:32.3   4242 KEITH, Colleen                F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  121 1:55:46.0   1895 KRZYSKOW, Alice               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 1:55:55.2   2285 MAXWELL, Jenna                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  123 1:55:56.2   3774 ZALESCHUK, Heather            F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  124 1:55:57.2   2097 LONGMAN, Tanis                F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  125 1:56:00.2   2406 MILET, Carolina               F    29 Santiago                  CHI   
  126 1:56:05.4   3283 STEWART, Marley               F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  127 1:56:07.6   3945 HEINZ, Alexis                 F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  128 1:56:11.2     56 ABDALKINA, Natalia            F    28 Novokujbyshevsk           RUS   
  129 1:56:41.9   2281 MATUSOVA, Lucia               F    27 North Vancouver           V7L   
  130 1:56:45.7    660 COIRIER, Justine              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  131 1:56:49.4   3118 SHOVE, Sarah                  F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  132 1:57:01.2   3729 WYPER, Katy                   F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  133 1:57:36.1   2200 MAH, Glenda                   F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  134 1:58:00.9   3632 WICKETT, Marcia               F    26 Toronto                   CAN   
  135 1:58:04.1   3865 BALDWIN, Kelly                F    25 Surrey                    CAN   
  136 1:58:05.2   2585 NIELSEN, Elly-Jean            F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 1:58:06.6   3387 THORNHILL, Jaki               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 1:58:24.0   1782 KIELO, Michyla                F    29 Perdue                    CAN   
  139 1:58:43.7   3213 SONG, Elly                    F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 1:58:56.5   3754 YICK, Emily                   F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  141 1:58:57.1    420 BRODEUR, Lyndsey              F    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
  142 1:58:57.2   4111 LEIER, Amanda                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  143 1:59:18.0   3447 TURNBULL, Emily               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 1:59:24.3   2762 PETRIE, Jennie                F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 1:59:28.4   3327 SYE, Aryana                   F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  146 1:59:36.3   1126 FRIDAY, Emily                 F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  147 1:59:38.6   3657 WILSON, Melanie               F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  148 1:59:53.3   3713 WOOTON, Claire                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:00:10.2    693 CORDONIER, Emily              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:00:19.0   2896 REILLY, Lisa                  F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:00:23.0   4377 YOUNG, Christen               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:00:23.9   4218 JEWER, Stacey                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  153 2:00:41.3   2194 MACMILLAN, Ashley             F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  154 2:00:47.3   2507 MUNSIE, Shannon               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:01:14.0   1991 LAZZARI, Carlie               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  156 2:01:17.3   1608 JANG, Kira                    F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  157 2:01:22.5   1631 JENSEN-CORMIER, Stephanie     F    26 Victoria                  CAN   
  158 2:01:28.5    555 CHAN, Tl Viviane              F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 2:01:33.9   2950 ROEDER, Erin                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  160 2:01:34.0   1634 JEREZ, Dilia                  F    26 Kamloops                  CAN   
  161 2:02:07.8   4400 CHEAH, Stef                   F    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  162 2:02:10.0   2849 QUAAS, Brenna                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  163 2:02:13.4   3362 TEIXEIRA, Amanda              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  164 2:02:20.5    376 BOURKE, Caoimhe               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  165 2:02:22.7    907 DOHERTY, Kristen              F    28 North Vancouver           CAN   
  166 2:02:26.5   1698 JUNG, Kimberly                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:02:28.4   4125 SANTOS, Shirl                 F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  168 2:02:50.9   4462 O'LEARY, Caitlin              F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:02:55.2   4425 SASAKAWA, Kaori               F    25 Richmond                  CAN   
  170 2:02:57.1   1386 HARPER, Aleksandra            F    26 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  171 2:03:02.9     89 ALBLAS, Michelle              F    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  172 2:03:05.5   2903 REITENBACH, Laura             F    25 Vancouver                 V6P   
  173 2:03:06.1   2644 ORD, Natalie                  F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  174 2:03:08.5   1203 GIBSON, Christine             F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  175 2:03:13.9   1313 GUEVARA, Cornelia             F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  176 2:03:18.2   4211 BERNASCHEK, Judy              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  177 2:03:25.6   1710 KALIL, Sarah                  F    27 Vancouver                 V5Y   
  178 2:03:26.5   3343 TANG, Lisa                    F    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  179 2:03:28.0   4350 WALSH, Sarah                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  180 2:03:29.1   3489 VAN HUIZEN, Danielle          F    28 Vancouver                 V6B   
  181 2:03:30.4   1679 JONES, Maureen                F    28 Victoria                  CAN   
  182 2:03:32.6   3974 ST. JEAN, Jessica             F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:03:37.0   3993 CHUI, Jennifer                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  184 2:03:37.9    356 BONUS, Ashia                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  185 2:03:38.9   1114 FRASER, Brooke                F    26 Langley                   CAN   
  186 2:03:42.3   1205 GIBSON, Jessica               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  187 2:03:45.5   4432 WIEBE, Julianne               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  188 2:03:50.4   2491 MUCKLE, Sarah                 F    28 Strathmore                CAN   
  189 2:03:50.6   3002 SAFARIK, Allie                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:03:56.6   2239 MARCOUX, Johanie              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:03:57.6    407 BRAYBROOK, Heather            F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  192 2:03:57.9   4033 LINCEZ, Pamela                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  193 2:04:01.7   2855 RADAFSHAR, Ladan              F    25 Portland                  US    
  194 2:04:06.7   3064 SEA, Janelle                  F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  195 2:04:11.9   3466 URBANSKI, Melanie             F    27 Delta                     CAN   
  196 2:04:26.2   3664 WILSON, Tia                   F    29 Mission                   CAN   
  197 2:04:31.8   1686 JONES-WAITE, Tiffany          F    29 Edmonton                  CAN   
  198 2:04:32.1   3787 ZHANG, Mingming               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  199 2:04:42.6   3251 STARK, Lydia                  F    25 Edmonton                  CAN   
  200 2:04:47.3   3681 WONG, Dorothy                 F    26 Burnaby                   CAN   
  201 2:04:50.4   1003 ENNS, Karen                   F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  202 2:04:55.3   3641 WILKES, Liz                   F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:04:59.6   2880 REAY, Sally                   F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  204 2:05:03.4   1374 HARDIN, Kara                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  205 2:05:05.0   3799 ZUMBADO, Elena                F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  206 2:05:05.1   1050 FERRIER, Daina                F    29 Lethbridge                CAN   
  207 2:05:12.9   4387 SPEARMAN, Kristen             F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  208 2:05:21.0    740 CRUICKSHANK, Diana            F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 2:05:21.6    911 DOMINGUEZ CASTAņE, Mayra      F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  210 2:05:21.8   2655 OSORIO, Lucero                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  211 2:05:23.0    399 BRANHAM, Jenny                F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  212 2:05:28.1   3764 YU, Irene                     F    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  213 2:05:28.4   3910 TRAN, Michelle                F    29 Burnaby                   CAN   
  214 2:05:40.1   2024 LEIBA, Myella                 F    28 Renton                    USA   
  215 2:05:41.5   2919 RICHARDS, Meredith            F    25 Seattle                   USA   
  216 2:05:47.1   4586 MURDOCH, Jasmyne              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  217 2:05:54.2   2703 PARSA, Camellia               F    29 Chilliwack                CAN   
  218 2:05:59.8   1554 HUNTER, Sarah                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  219 2:06:14.1   1690 JOSEPH, Chalys                F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  220 2:06:16.9   4525 KLUPKOVA, Petra               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  221 2:06:16.9    155 ARMSTRONG, Kelsey             F    28 New Westminster           CAN   
  222 2:06:25.2     70 ADDISON, Kate                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  223 2:06:26.4   4095 SWAYZE, Victoria              F    26 Whistler                  CAN   
  224 2:06:30.1   3450 TURNER, Kristin               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  225 2:06:32.7   2983 RUBLEE, Jess                  F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  226 2:06:55.4   3158 SKELTON, Anita                F    28 North Vancouver           CAN   
  227 2:07:04.0    198 BAKAS, Natasha                F    28 Vancouver                 V6G   
  228 2:07:07.4   3071 SEFFELAAR, Nicole             F    25 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  229 2:07:08.1   3853 BRANT, Liz                    F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  230 2:07:18.0   3535 VUGTEVEEN, Jessie             F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  231 2:07:18.3   2582 NIDDERY, Kim                  F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  232 2:07:22.5    459 BUI, Lisa                     F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  233 2:07:24.8   2346 MCLEAN, Deana                 F    28 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  234 2:07:27.7   4147 SINNOTT, Shea                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  235 2:07:42.9   4600 SYLVAIN, Stephanie            F    27 Chilliwack                CAN   
  236 2:07:48.6    715 CRAINE, Heather               F    27 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  237 2:07:48.9   3184 SMITH, Heather                F    27 Calgary                   CAN   
  238 2:08:19.3   3992 CHONG, Rosalynn               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  239 2:08:20.9   2154 MA, Veronica                  F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  240 2:08:25.4    935 DRAKE, Kendall                F    28 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  241 2:08:48.2   4194 REID, Jenny                   F    27 Victoria                  CAN   
  242 2:09:00.4   1045 FENSKE, Stacey                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  243 2:09:04.7    768 DALEY, Kira                   F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  244 2:09:28.3   1886 KRISTOFFERSON, Melissa        F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  245 2:09:40.5   2159 MACASIRAY, Joan               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  246 2:09:41.9    565 CHARLES, Alexa                F    28 Port Moody                CAN   
  247 2:09:43.8   1953 LANGILLE, Cassandra           F    25 Surrey                    CAN   
  248 2:09:43.9   1577 INKSTER, Beth                 F    27 Surrey                    CAN   
  249 2:09:46.4   1182 GEDDES, Jennifer              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  250 2:10:13.3   3762 YU, Dianne                    F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  251 2:10:15.5   2445 MOCZULSKI, Magdalena          F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  252 2:10:33.9    640 CLARKE, Jenny                 F    28 Burnaby                   CAN   
  253 2:10:35.7    892 DIXON, Jennifer               F    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
  254 2:10:37.4   4167 LI, Crystal                   F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  255 2:10:39.5   1224 GILSIG, Carly                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  256 2:10:49.9   3211 SOMERVILLE, Andrea            F    28 Prince George             CAN   
  257 2:10:58.5   1257 GORDON, Angelina              F    28 Vancouver                 V5N   
  258 2:11:10.0   3104 SHEPHERD, Keely               F    25 Edmonton                  CAN   
  259 2:11:14.2   3374 THEBAULT, Alaina              F    25 New Westminster           CAN   
  260 2:11:18.1   3029 WILSON, Sarah                 F    29 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  261 2:11:19.4   1565 HUYNH, Linh                   F    26 Richmond                  CAN   
  262 2:11:19.8   3796 ZOMAR, Melanie                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  263 2:11:21.6   4454 BERGEN, Tanja                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  264 2:11:27.4   1060 FINSTAD, Krynn                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  265 2:11:41.1   3977 REGIER, Rena                  F    27 Surrey                    CAN   
  266 2:11:48.8   3434 TSANG, Brenda                 F    28 Burnaby                   CAN   
  267 2:12:01.1   1229 GINGRAS, Nicole               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  268 2:12:13.5   4086 HOMAN, Laura                  F    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
  269 2:12:21.9   1982 LAWRENCE, Christy             F    29 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  270 2:12:22.3   4041 LANGEVIN, Kaila               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  271 2:12:33.6   4168 TSUI, Gigi                    F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  272 2:12:53.5     88 ALBLAS, Melissa               F    28 Richmond                  CAN   
  273 2:12:58.0   1890 KROL, Jacqueline              F    28 Vancouver                 V6E   
  274 2:12:58.5    471 BURTON, Laura                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  275 2:13:07.2   1759 KENNETT, Shiho                F    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  276 2:13:23.0   2499 MULLER, Ashley                F    26 Richmond                  CAN   
  277 2:13:33.1   2835 PROSK, Erin                   F    27 Montreal                  CAN   
  278 2:13:39.0    696 CORMIER, Melissa              F    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
  279 2:13:56.1   1624 JENNERMANN, Amy               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  280 2:13:56.9   1940 LAM, Vivienne                 F    29 New Westminster           CAN   
  281 2:14:18.2   1778 KHAN ANSELMO, Julia           F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  282 2:14:20.9    704 COUPLAND, Taryn               F    26 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  283 2:14:25.2   1078 FOLK, Nicole                  F    29 Prince George             CAN   
  284 2:14:32.8   3394 TILDEN, Rachelle              F    26 Victoria                  CAN   
  285 2:14:46.8   4293 GILL, Amy                     F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  286 2:14:53.6   1715 KANG, Huamei                  F    27 Burnaby                   V5C   
  287 2:15:15.6   1814 KIRK, Bryannie                F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  288 2:15:28.3    500 CAMPBELL, Niki                F    27 White Rock                CAN   
  289 2:15:29.2   4002 MCDONALD, Melanie             F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  290 2:15:29.2   3193 SMITH, Melissa                F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  291 2:15:41.7   2303 MCCARGAR, Katherine           F    27 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  292 2:15:50.9   3300 STRASSER, Julia               F    28 Rheinbollen               GER   
  293 2:15:57.7   3534 VOORHOEVE, Marieke            F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  294 2:16:14.3   3988 NOVAK, Zeljka                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  295 2:16:28.1   2296 MCARTHUR, Sarah               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  296 2:16:38.7   3316 SUN, Yuanfang                 F    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  297 2:16:42.4   1371 HAQUE, Sophia                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  298 2:16:43.2   3128 SIDHU, Kiarandeep             F    27 North Vancouver           CAN   
  299 2:16:46.5   3983 RIVERS-BOWERMAN, Angela       F    25 Port Moody                CAN   
  300 2:16:49.3   3068 SEARLE, Kate                  F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  301 2:16:52.2    381 BOWIE, Andrea                 F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  302 2:17:04.9   2572 NGUYEN, Huong(helen)          F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  303 2:17:18.8    837 DEREBEY, Lauren               F    29 Point Roberts             USA   
  304 2:17:22.8    465 BURNHAM, Linnea               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  305 2:17:42.6   1647 JOAQUIN, Melissa              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  306 2:17:45.7   1815 KIRK, Jillian                 F    26 Kelowna                   CAN   
  307 2:17:48.4   1728 KATHRYN, Popma                F    27 Chilliwack                CAN   
  308 2:17:54.6   3730 XIA, Jane                     F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  309 2:18:05.7    840 DERKSEN, Jennifer             F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  310 2:18:09.2   2630 OCAMPO, Debie                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  311 2:18:25.6   4539 POTTER, Willa                 F    28 Agassiz                   CAN   
  312 2:18:39.3   3546 WALKER, Candice               F    29 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  313 2:18:41.5   2111 LOUIE, Kathleen               F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  314 2:18:44.0   4032 KLASSEN, Carolyn              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  315 2:19:02.0   3230 SPENCE, Alexandria            F    29 Burnaby                   CAN   
  316 2:19:06.2   4160 OR, Carrie                    F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  317 2:19:16.6   3566 WANG, Jenny C.H.              F    28 Burnaby                   CAN   
  318 2:19:19.6   1852 KONDO, Akane                  F    25 Burnaby                   CAN   
  319 2:19:20.2   1176 GAUDETTE, Colleen             F    26 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  320 2:19:21.1   3933 SYRNYK, Jennifer              F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  321 2:19:26.4   3732 YAE, Kimmi                    F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  322 2:19:33.0   4384 PARSONS, Carla                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  323 2:19:37.2   1165 GARDNER, Amber                F    28 Mission                   CAN   
  324 2:19:49.4   1661 JOHNSON, Lorena               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  325 2:19:53.6   2460 MONTERROSA, Christine         F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  326 2:20:06.3   2413 MILLER, Kelly                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  327 2:20:24.7   1744 KELLETT, Pamela               F    26 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  328 2:20:36.3   3642 WILKINSON, Amanda             F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  329 2:20:57.8   1020 EVANS, Masako                 F    26 Richmond                  CAN   
  330 2:21:09.4   3878 FREUDENREICH, Monica          F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  331 2:21:20.9   2763 PETROELJE, Amy                F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  332 2:21:24.3   2974 ROSU, Marina                  F    28 New Westminster           CAN   
  333 2:21:26.0   3108 SHIMOKAWA, Yuki               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  334 2:21:49.3   2213 MALLOY, Stephanie             F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  335 2:22:05.5    143 APPLETON, Laura               F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  336 2:22:32.5   2385 MENDOZA, Anayeli              F    27 Mission                   CAN   
  337 2:22:48.3    543 CHAMBERS, Megan               F    28 Burnaby                   CAN   
  338 2:23:02.2   1746 KELLY, Carolyn                F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  339 2:23:08.8   4443 SEIGFRIED SPELLAR, Kathryn    F    29 Seattle                   UNI   
  340 2:23:14.5    893 DIXON, Leah                   F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  341 2:23:28.2   3819 HOUGHTON, Megan               F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  342 2:23:49.9   3047 SCHILLING, Joanna             F    26 North Vancouver           CAN   
  343 2:23:54.9   3872 CHEUNG, Carolina              F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  344 2:24:06.9   3220 SORIL, Lesley                 F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  345 2:24:46.1     97 ALLAN, Karen                  F    25 Rosemere                  CAN   
  346 2:25:03.1   1037 FATEHIFAR, Sara               F    28 Richmond                  CAN   
  347 2:25:53.9   2172 MACDONALD, Theresa            F    25 Toronto                   CAN   
  348 2:26:07.1   1559 HUTCHINSON, Crystal           F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  349 2:26:17.5   1354 HAMMOND, Angela               F    26 Burnaby                   CAN   
  350 2:26:32.2    175 AUSTIN, Jen                   F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  351 2:26:54.7    648 COATTA, Nicole                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  352 2:27:52.6    109 AMES, Elysha                  F    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  353 2:27:55.7    874 DICKINSON, Nicole             F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  354 2:28:10.1    310 BERNARDINO, Vanessa           F    27 Richmond                  CAN   
  355 2:28:29.7   3168 SKUCAS, Rebecca               F    29 Coquitlam                 V3J   
  356 2:29:47.1    429 BROWN, Daria                  F    25 North Vancouver           CAN   
  357 2:29:47.3   1400 HARTMAN, Marlee               F    27 Armstrong                 CAN   
  358 2:31:10.3    717 CRAMER RUBIO, Dana Valeria    F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  359 2:31:45.7   2355 MCLOUGHLIN, Megan             F    25 East Haven                USA   
  360 2:32:01.1   2940 ROBINSON, Candice             F    27 Calgary                   T3E   
  361 2:32:19.8   1987 LAWSON, Emma                  F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  362 2:32:26.4   4036 WILLIS, Amanda                F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  363 2:33:06.1     58 ABERCROMBY, Janine            F    28 Surrey                    CAN   
  364 2:33:53.0    234 BART, Amanda                  F    26 Langley                   V2Y   
  365 2:34:13.8   3790 ZHU, Jiajia                   F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  366 2:35:27.0   2745 PEREZ, Cristina               F    28 Washington                USA   
  367 2:36:55.7   3768 YUNG, Vincy                   F    26 New Westminster           CAN   
  368 2:37:54.8   4408 HISLOP, Brittani              F    29 Richmond                  CAN   
  369 2:38:09.6   1934 LAM, Jessica                  F    25 Burnaby                   CAN   
  370 2:38:13.8   1630 JENSEN, Rebecca               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  371 2:38:30.3   1059 FINNERTY, Megan               F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  372 2:38:57.6   4124 MCRAE, Alicia                 F    29 Surrey                    CAN   
  373 2:39:13.5   3587 WEBB, Brianne                 F    29 Port Moody                CAN   
  374 2:39:15.0   7550 JOHNSON, Dawn                 F    28 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  375 2:39:44.1   1248 GOLUB, Alana                  F    28 Richmond                  CAN   
  376 2:40:17.8    259 BEASLEY, Katie                F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  377 2:40:24.6   1854 KONG, Sophia                  F    27 Burnaby                   CAN   
  378 2:40:29.3    547 CHAN, Jennifer                F    26 Richmond                  CAN   
  379 2:40:32.8   2449 MOGAMBI, Maureen              F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  380 2:40:33.5   3917 CHEVEALLIER, Callie           F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  381 2:40:37.9   1884 KRISH, Chantelle              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  382 2:41:48.7   3687 WONG, Kimberly                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  383 2:42:25.3   4145 MACKENZIE, Katie              F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  384 2:42:28.0   1967 LAU, Janette                  F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  385 2:43:12.4   1965 LATTA, Kate                   F    26 Surrey                    CAN   
  386 2:43:49.9   3894 LIU, Anne                     F    27 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  387 2:47:05.2   4102 BLINDHEIM, Sarah              F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  388 2:47:12.0   4107 GALLIVAN-SMITH, Joanna        F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  389 2:47:33.8   3682 WONG, Dorothy                 F    25 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  390 2:48:31.0   2493 MUIJE, Caramia                F    28 Port Moody                CAN   
  391 2:49:08.6   3238 SPRING, Andrea                F    27 Anmore                    CAN   
  392 2:50:06.5   4401 CHENG, Jojo                   F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  393 2:50:31.4   2809 POONJA, Nasheena              F    29 Richmond                  CAN   
  394 2:55:15.2   3888 KWEK, Danielle                F    26 Vancouver                 CAN   
  395 2:56:59.1   2693 PARK, Sunyoung                F    25 Burnaby                   CAN   
  396 2:57:03.5    540 CHALK, Sarah                  F    28 Chilliwack                CAN   
  397 2:57:10.9   4020 PERRY, Shawna                 F    27 Vancouver                 CAN   
  398 2:59:46.1   1034 FARRER, Peggy                 F    25 Anmore                    CAN   
  399 3:03:00.1   2077 LIN, Teresa                   F    29 Richmond                  CAN   
  400 3:06:42.2    607 CHOW, Connie                  F    29 Vancouver                 CAN   
  401 3:08:25.1   4529 COHEN, Kasondra               F    25 Vancouver                 CAN   
  402 3:08:49.0   2009 LEE, Jayme                    F    29 North Vancouver           CAN   
  403 3:11:48.5   4520 LEE, Karen                    F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   
  404 3:17:41.3   3900 PITHER, Tiffany               F    28 Vancouver                 CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 30-34

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:06:10.5      5 ONGERI, Josephat              M    33 Hamilton                  CAN   
    2 1:07:57.2      6 CLOUT, Matt                   M    31 Victoria                  CAN   
    3 1:20:39.9   3516 VELDHOEN, Nathan              M    32 Abbotsford                CAN   
    4 1:21:20.5   2537 NAPIER, Chris                 M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:23:45.0   1783 COLLINS, Kieran               M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:23:45.6   1749 KELLY, John                   M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:24:06.7   1389 HARRIS, Andrew                M    33 Portland                  USA   
    8 1:24:32.1   3417 TOWNSEND, Brian               M    30 Santa Barbara             USA   
    9 1:25:18.8   2029 LENNOX, Christopher           M    31 Langley                   CAN   
   10 1:25:23.0   4475 MITCHELL, Matt                M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   11 1:25:46.8    102 ALLEN, Damian                 M    33 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   12 1:26:15.8   1340 HALL, Matt                    M    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
   13 1:27:01.9   2739 PENNER, Lincoln               M    30 Port Moody                CAN   
   14 1:27:29.8   4572 SIUDUT, Rod                   M    31 Surrey                    CAN   
   15 1:28:18.9   1803 KINGERLEE, Shaun              M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:28:35.7   2905 RENAUT, Sebastien             M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:28:55.3    527 CASSELL, James                M    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
   18 1:29:19.6   4307 HANKE, Ben                    M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:29:32.2   4607 POWELL, Frank                 M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 1:30:48.0   4570 MURPHY, Phillip               M    31 San Francisco             USA   
   21 1:31:57.0   2546 NAWROCKI, Lukasz              M    30 Surrey                    CAN   
   22 1:32:00.0   2048 LEVEILLE, Jason               M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 1:32:01.7     81 AICHOUR, Yousef               M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:32:03.5   3165 SKOKAN, Steve                 M    31 Surrey                    CAN   
   25 1:32:17.0   2404 MILAM, David                  M    33 Manhattan Beach           CAN   
   26 1:32:37.1    940 DRIEBERG, Joel                M    33 Abbotsford                CAN   
   27 1:32:47.3   1052 FIELDING, James               M    32 Ancaster                  CAN   
   28 1:32:52.6   4588 GRAY, Pascal                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:32:53.4   4582 LACEY, Ryan                   M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:33:18.4   2581 NICOLAIEFF, Alexandre         M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:35:00.9   2867 RAMOS, Eric                   M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:35:25.2   1261 GORRIE, Joel                  M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:36:10.6   4581 FRASER, Paul                  M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   34 1:36:11.8   2696 PARKER, Dominique             M    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
   35 1:36:20.5    461 BULL, Steve                   M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:36:37.1   2438 MITCHELL, Joe                 M    32 Summerland                CAN   
   37 1:36:48.8   1458 HIGGINS, Brian                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:37:13.2   4421 MCLELLAN, Brendan             M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:37:51.3   3277 STEVENSON, Don                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:37:51.6    290 BENACKA, Milan                M    30 North Vancouver           V7L   
   41 1:38:02.0   1842 KOBYLKA, Joel                 M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:38:11.3   2785 PING, Brian                   M    31 Los Angeles               USA   
   43 1:38:11.9   4565 PRINS, Michael                M    30 Langley                   CAN   
   44 1:38:27.2   1994 LEAL, Jose                    M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:38:30.1   2514 MURRAY, Jess                  M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:38:36.6   3292 STONEMAN, Keith               M    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
   47 1:38:39.9   1488 HOLDEN, Luke                  M    33 Burnaby                   CAN   
   48 1:38:40.3   1682 JONES, Ryan                   M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   49 1:39:30.3   1133 FRITH, Damian                 M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:40:02.5   3925 MAYSTROWICH, Cory             M    34 Calgary                   CAN   
   51 1:40:16.4   4543 SMECHER, Greme                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:40:17.0   3726 WRIGHTSON, Kevin              M    34 St Albert                 CAN   
   53 1:40:37.0   2307 MCCOMBS, Damien               M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:41:04.9   1920 LAHEY, Darrell                M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:41:08.4   2109 LOUIE, Arthur                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:41:46.4   3623 WHITEHURST, David             M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 1:42:10.1   2609 NOSWORTHY, Ryan               M    33 Vancouver                 V6C   
   58 1:42:11.6   3278 STEVENSON, Robbie             M    32 Grand Forks               CAN   
   59 1:42:16.8   3259 STEED, Kris                   M    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
   60 1:42:19.5   2047 LEVANGIE, Jeffrey             M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:42:24.7   1271 GRAHAM, Peter                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   62 1:42:32.1   3166 SKOTTE, Niels                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 1:43:07.4   1527 HUGHES, Raymond               M    32 North Vancouver           CAN   
   64 1:43:10.8   2116 LOUTTIT, Gary                 M    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
   65 1:43:13.7    205 BANDONG, Bryan                M    31 Burnaby                   CAN   
   66 1:43:22.1   1894 KRZYSIK, Charles              M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:43:25.3   4597 HURTUBISE, Mathieu            M    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
   68 1:43:26.3   2081 LINKLATER, Ron                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   69 1:43:27.5   4603 SIDHU, Jatinder               M    31 Burnaby                   CAN   
   70 1:43:52.7   2423 MILNE, Dave                   M    32 Victoria                  CAN   
   71 1:43:53.6   1781 KIAUKA, Eric                  M    33 West Vancouver            CAN   
   72 1:44:17.4   4268 DETROIT-BARRETT, Nathan       M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:44:22.4   3985 HOBBIS, Andy                  M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:44:40.3    123 ANDERSON, Mike                M    33 Surrey                    CAN   
   75 1:44:42.9   4564 AVELINO, Paolo                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:44:57.6    387 BOYES, Jeff                   M    33 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
   77 1:45:16.2   3056 SCHOUTEN, Andrew              M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:45:26.8     68 ADAMS, Kevin                  M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   79 1:46:06.0   2174 MACEK, Tomas                  M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 1:46:30.1    395 BRANCH, Lawson                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:46:41.9   1285 GREEN, Michael                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:47:03.3   4437 JACKSON, Andrew               M    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
   83 1:47:05.2   2671 PALACIOS, Victor              M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   84 1:47:21.0   2158 MACARTHUR, Chael Bee          M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   85 1:48:14.6    856 DHAT, Davinder                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   86 1:48:19.3   2397 MICHAEL, Neal                 M    32 New Westminster           CAN   
   87 1:48:20.4   2746 PEREZ, David                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:48:35.5   4278 GARCHA, Jasvir                M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
   89 1:48:59.2   4184 CHEETHAM, Paul                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   90 1:49:16.5   4485 WONG, Wing                    M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   91 1:49:33.8   1056 FINDLAY, Peter                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:49:51.5    419 BROCHU, Pascal                M    33 Quebec                    CAN   
   93 1:50:10.6   3882 HENDERSON, Alexander          M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   94 1:50:30.6   4585 BURKE, Mathew                 M    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
   95 1:50:38.4   1250 GONZALEZ, Jason               M    32 San Antonio               UNI   
   96 1:50:43.7    217 BARKER, Stephen               M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   97 1:50:57.5   2114 DAVIS, Tyler                  M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 1:51:02.9   4063 BOWIE, Josh                   M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   99 1:51:09.1   2724 PEARSON, Damian               M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:51:12.6   1472 HIROSHI, Takahashi            M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  101 1:51:22.4   2005 LEE, Daniel                   M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:51:27.7   4035 MONAHAN, Justin               M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 1:51:46.7   4527 WILLIAMS, Wilson              M    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
  104 1:51:49.1   3694 WONG, Stanley                 M    32 Richmond                  CAN   
  105 1:52:11.8    571 CHAVEZ, Chris                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  106 1:52:16.0   3245 STANDAGE, Paul                M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 1:52:28.7   3557 WALSH, Stefan                 M    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
  108 1:52:32.6    799 DAVIS, Matthew                M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  109 1:52:33.3   3895 LOUIE, Sherman                M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 1:52:35.0   2889 REEVES, Michael               M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 1:52:41.9   2349 MCLEAN, Ryan                  M    31 Langley                   CAN   
  112 1:52:58.2   3996 TEO, Vincent                  M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  113 1:53:20.7   4135 CARTER, Andrew                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 1:53:22.5   1727 KATALINIC, Steven             M    34 Port Moody                CAN   
  115 1:53:24.5   3997 YUAN, David                   M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  116 1:53:28.0    587 CHEUNG, Lap                   M    33 Richmond                  CAN   
  117 1:53:32.1   4552 MORRIS, Colin                 M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  118 1:53:50.9   1330 HACHEY, Kevin                 M    30 New Westminster           CAN   
  119 1:53:52.4    939 DREXLER, Daniel               M    34 Grand Forks               CAN   
  120 1:53:54.2   4068 MACLEAN, Matt                 M    33 North Vancouver           CAN   
  121 1:54:29.7   1219 GILLESPIE, Rob                M    31 Delta                     CAN   
  122 1:54:46.9   2092 LOH, Gabriel                  M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  123 1:54:48.4   1525 HUEN, Ken                     M    31 Callander                 CAN   
  124 1:54:55.8   2858 RAI, Greg                     M    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
  125 1:55:22.1   4388 TAM, Humphrey                 M    32 Delta                     CAN   
  126 1:55:27.9   4065 DRISCOLL, Dan                 M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 1:55:44.6    846 DESROCHES, Craig              M    34 Cornwall                  CAN   
  128 1:55:49.2   3919 GOODBURN, Joe                 M    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  129 1:56:34.1    767 DAIRON, Robert                M    33 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  130 1:56:46.2   3185 SMITH, James                  M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  131 1:56:47.1     67 ADAM, Rick                    M    34 Mission                   CAN   
  132 1:56:48.5   2043 LEUNG, Keane                  M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  133 1:56:51.3   4488 BRESSETTE, Scott              M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  134 1:57:01.7   3570 WARNER, Jonathan              M    32 Vancouver                 V6E   
  135 1:57:13.8   1716 KANG, Hubert                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 1:57:19.2   1960 LARSON, Craig                 M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  137 1:57:27.3   4277 DRALL, Randhir                M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  138 1:57:27.7   1847 KOENDERS, Joris               M    30 Zeeland                   NET   
  139 1:58:03.5    209 BANSBACK, Nick                M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 1:58:13.9    726 CRISOLOGO, Roland             M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 1:58:26.3    876 DICKSON, Chris                M    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  142 1:58:27.5   3735 YAN, Avi                      M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  143 1:58:37.6   2706 PASCAL, Andro                 M    33 Surrey                    CAN   
  144 1:58:50.6   3436 TSANG, James                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 1:59:05.6   1283 GREEN, Brad                   M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  146 1:59:20.3    341 BLIGHTON, Geoff               M    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  147 2:00:06.0   4314 ZARATE, Ramon                 M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 2:00:49.9   2342 MCKINNEY, Mark                M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  149 2:01:09.2   3780 ZAYTSOFF, Bradley             M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:01:17.5   4514 TSANG, Desmond                M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:01:45.2   2608 NOSWORTHY, Jason              M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:02:00.9    912 DONES, Bryan                  M    31 Surrey                    CAN   
  153 2:02:04.6   2842 PURCELL, Ed                   M    32 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  154 2:02:14.0   4180 STREETER, Matthew             M    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  155 2:02:14.6   3114 SHOMURA, Phil                 M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  156 2:02:21.0   3543 WAITE, Christopher            M    30 Edmonton                  CAN   
  157 2:02:30.4   4433 WONG, Steve                   M    31 Richmond                  CAN   
  158 2:03:28.9   2245 MARKLEY, Lonnie               M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 2:03:37.9   4409 HISLOP, Matthew               M    32 Richmond                  CAN   
  160 2:03:38.8   4431 WIEBE, Allan                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  161 2:03:38.9   4220 LIANG, Christopher            M    30 Richmond                  CAN   
  162 2:03:53.1   3452 TUTTLE, Richard               M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  163 2:03:59.2    216 BARFOED, Thomas               M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  164 2:04:28.2   1566 HYSTAD, Perry                 M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  165 2:05:10.1   4450 GILBERT, Wes                  M    33 North Vancouver           CAN   
  166 2:05:28.3   3267 STEFFENHAGEN, Felix           M    32 Richmond                  CAN   
  167 2:06:12.6   4195 STREETER, Grant               M    32 New Westminster           CAN   
  168 2:06:14.8   1719 KARIM, Farouk                 M    30 Richmond                  CAN   
  169 2:06:44.8    744 CSISZAR, Monika               M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  170 2:06:55.4   1337 HALL, James                   M    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  171 2:07:02.0   2680 PAO, Elton                    M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:07:10.7   4181 WEEKS, Richard                M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  173 2:07:30.1   3863 ANDREWS, Lloyd                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  174 2:07:43.2   2656 OSPINA, Michael               M    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  175 2:07:44.0   3435 TSANG, Desmond                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:07:44.9   3757 YONG, Abner                   M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  177 2:07:51.4   3153 SINGH, Jagjeet                M    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  178 2:07:59.2    223 BARNES, Jeff                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:08:16.1   1291 SCHLAAK, Greg                 M    33 Abbotsford                CAN   
  180 2:08:44.2   1150 GALICZ, Jesse                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  181 2:09:04.1   3873 DALEY, Myrosha                M    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
  182 2:09:05.4   2073 LIM, Nate                     M    31 Richmond                  CAN   
  183 2:09:14.1   4010 PALLISER, Chris               M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  184 2:09:23.5   3715 WORDEN, Kurtis                M    31 Burnaby                   CAN   
  185 2:09:23.6    759 CURMAN, Tom                   M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  186 2:09:44.1   3475 VALDIVIA-KIRKLAND, Luis       M    34 Vancouver                 V6B   
  187 2:09:44.6    449 BRUNNER, Tobias               M    30 Tsawwassen                V4L   
  188 2:09:46.4   4028 CHANG, Chad                   M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  189 2:09:52.0   1361 HANNA, Gareth                 M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:10:51.4   3408 TOMOKI, Enda                  M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:10:51.6   1924 LAI, Ron                      M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  192 2:11:23.8   1378 HARKISON, Greig               M    31 Langley                   CAN   
  193 2:11:36.7   1477 HO, Patrick                   M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  194 2:11:39.6   2694 PARK, Yong Jin                M    32 North Vancouver           CAN   
  195 2:11:52.5   1610 JANIF, Riyaz                  M    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
  196 2:12:23.2   1128 FRIESEN, Chris                M    30 Victoria                  CAN   
  197 2:12:35.5   3333 TAM, David                    M    33 Burnaby                   CAN   
  198 2:13:00.6   3924 MAH, Rodney                   M    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
  199 2:13:13.3   1761 KENNINGS, Levar               M    33 Miami                     USA   
  200 2:13:22.6   2150 MA, Douglas                   M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  201 2:14:29.1   3548 WALLACE, Brian                M    32 Seattle                   UNI   
  202 2:14:37.1   1471 HIRATA, Felipe                M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:14:40.6    574 CHENG, Alex                   M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  204 2:14:42.4    969 EBRO, Raymond                 M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  205 2:14:48.5   1721 KARIM, Zamil                  M    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  206 2:14:57.6    472 BUTLER, Jacob                 M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  207 2:15:43.0    249 BATURIN, Shawn                M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  208 2:16:10.4   1158 GANGER, Paul                  M    33 Calgary                   CAN   
  209 2:16:19.0   4419 MALLINDER, Robin              M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  210 2:16:22.2   4177 LEE, Tim                      M    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  211 2:17:05.9   2112 LOUIE, Mark                   M    33 Delta                     CAN   
  212 2:17:37.3   3811 DELEON, Rene Jr               M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  213 2:17:53.4   3239 ST. JEAN, Sean                M    34 Port Moody                CAN   
  214 2:19:26.2   2294 MCARTHUR, Collin              M    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  215 2:19:43.0    168 ATCHESON, Kevin               M    31 Victoria                  CAN   
  216 2:22:26.1   4510 ALENUSHKIN, Dmitry            M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  217 2:22:32.6   4216 JAHNS, Graeme                 M    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  218 2:22:47.5    708 COVE, Ryan                    M    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  219 2:23:09.5   4444 SPELLAR, Joel                 M    30 Seattle                   UNI   
  220 2:24:59.8   2841 PUNJANI, Shaz                 M    30 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  221 2:25:05.8   3870 CHAN, Henry                   M    31 Richmond                  CAN   
  222 2:25:18.4   2224 MANDRUSIAK, Michael           M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  223 2:29:02.6   1923 LAI, Hsin Hsiung              M    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  224 2:30:07.0    557 CHAN, Vincent                 M    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  225 2:31:10.1    716 CRAMER, Jan Philip            M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  226 2:31:36.5   3375 THOBHANI, Rakesh              M    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
  227 2:31:51.2   1234 GLADUE, Andy                  M    31 Calgary                   CAN   
  228 2:32:48.5   3719 WRIGHT, Andrew                M    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  229 2:33:31.0   3033 SASIS, Froilan                M    31 Richmond                  CAN   
  230 2:36:56.2   2040 LEUNG, Byron                  M    30 New Westminster           CAN   
  231 2:40:29.3   2336 MCKAY, Matthew                M    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  232 2:41:05.0    702 COULOMBE, Daniel              M    32 North Vancouver           CAN   
  233 2:42:24.6    443 BROWN, Tyler                  M    32 Langley                   CAN   
  234 2:43:42.0   4414 KIM, Dennis                   M    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  235 2:51:36.4    558 CHAN, Vincent                 M    33 Burnaby                   CAN   
  236 2:53:09.8    819 DEANS, Adam                   M    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  237 2:56:52.0   3639 WILDE, Jason                  M    34 Chilliwack                CAN   
  238 3:18:05.7   4486 BENTLEY, Mathew               M    30 Vancouver                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 30-34

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:22:33.5     28 BURRETT, Erin                 F    30 Nanaimo                   CAN   
    2 1:31:44.2   2013 LEE, Laura                    F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:32:52.8   3441 TUCKER, Katrina               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:33:20.6   3537 VUONG, Anh                    F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:33:21.4   4583 ZESIGER, Ursina               F    34 Interlaken                      
    6 1:36:13.5   3176 SMATLAN, Averyl               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:36:40.9   3514 VEENSTRA, Jenn                F    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
    8 1:36:57.2   2857 RADIC, Jelena                 F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
    9 1:37:01.8   2818 POWELL, Krista                F    34 Victoria                  V9E   
   10 1:37:05.4    917 DONNELLY, Mica                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   11 1:37:33.8   1823 KITSCH, Christine             F    33 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   12 1:37:52.1   3635 WIDMER, Nadia                 F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:37:57.2   1979 LAW, Ka-Hay                   F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:38:20.8   2422 MILLS, Tamsin                 F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:38:44.8   4442 MERKT, Astrid                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:39:20.6   1972 LAURIDSEN, Simone             F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:39:23.5    963 DUVALL, Susannah              F    33 Surrey                    CAN   
   18 1:39:30.3   3634 WIDMER, Daniela               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:39:53.4     73 ADRIANNA, Nina                F    30 Winnipeg                  CAN   
   20 1:40:30.3    746 CUFF, Sarah                   F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:40:32.3   1353 HAMMETT, Beth                 F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:40:57.7   1132 FRIESEN, Megan                F    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
   23 1:41:54.0   2337 MCKAY, Nicole                 F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:42:13.7   3320 SUTHERLAND, Megan             F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:43:06.8   1658 JOHNSON, Joanne               F    33 Maidenhead                UNI   
   26 1:43:20.0   3240 ST. ONGE, Christine           F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:43:23.9   1336 HALL, Gillian                 F    33 Toronto                   CAN   
   28 1:43:26.5    303 BERGEOT, Marie                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:43:29.9   2165 MACDONALD, Amy                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:44:12.8    252 BAY, Dominica                 F    31 Vancouver                 V6J   
   31 1:44:37.9   1747 KELLY, Claire                 F    30 Edmonton                  CAN   
   32 1:44:40.0   1663 JOHNSON, Noela                F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:45:22.5   3899 PALMER, Jessica               F    31 Edmonton                  CAN   
   34 1:45:43.6   2500 MULVIHILL, Kelsey             F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   35 1:45:46.2   4459 LITTLE, Alanna                F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:46:07.8   1435 HENDEL, Amy                   F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:46:10.4   4453 BELAN, Reagan                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:46:32.4   2618 O'BRIAN, Meghan               F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:46:50.9   1456 HIBBS, Erin                   F    30 Whistler                  CAN   
   40 1:47:04.9   3874 DICK, Natalie                 F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:47:10.2   2486 MORRISON, Krista              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:47:39.5    703 COULTER, Andrea               F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:48:05.3   2424 MILNE, Katy                   F    34 Victoria                  CAN   
   44 1:48:07.1   1543 HUNG, Violet                  F    31 Vancouver                 V6B   
   45 1:48:34.5   3030 SARNA, Jennifer               F    30 Vancouver                 V6Z   
   46 1:48:53.3   3670 WOLFE, Alison                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:49:22.8   1807 KINNUNEN, Kayla               F    32 New Westminster           CAN   
   48 1:49:44.9   2437 MITCHELL, Jenny               F    31 Summerland                CAN   
   49 1:49:48.0   1098 FOURMEAUX, Brooklyn           F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:50:09.2   1466 HILL, Mikhaela                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   51 1:50:26.2   2666 PAGE, Kyra                    F    30 Seattle                   USA   
   52 1:50:28.6    268 BEDA, Marie                   F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 1:50:35.2   3966 REID, Holly                   F    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
   54 1:50:41.2    124 ANDERSON, Samantha            F    34 Toronto                   CAN   
   55 1:50:49.4   1255 GOODRIDGE, Lindsay            F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:50:51.1   2775 PHILLIPS, Lindsay             F    30 Victoria                  CAN   
   57 1:50:56.4    644 CLOTHIER, Sarah               F    30 St Albert                 CAN   
   58 1:51:05.5   4434 YAN, Mandy                    F    31 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   59 1:51:14.5    312 BESTON, Catherine             F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 1:51:44.9   3293 STOREY, Dara                  F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:51:56.7   3835 STEFFLER, Lori                F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   62 1:52:22.9    634 CLARK, Elizabeth              F    31 Richmond                  CAN   
   63 1:52:42.5   3224 SOUTHWOOD, Louise             F    34 Delta                     CAN   
   64 1:52:48.3   1502 HORAN, Shirley                F    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
   65 1:53:09.5   3312 SUM, Andrea                   F    34 Burnaby                   CAN   
   66 1:53:18.8   2462 MONTGOMERY, Clare             F    33 Hamilton                  NEW   
   67 1:53:20.4   1796 KINDIAK, Rebecca              F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 1:53:33.3   3858 SHANTZ, Meghann               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   69 1:53:34.0   1971 ROBINSON, Laura               F    31 Seattle                   USA   
   70 1:53:52.3   1467 HILL, Naomi                   F    32 Chilliwack                CAN   
   71 1:54:09.2   1102 FOWLER, Jane                  F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:54:19.2    603 CHONG-PING, Kimberley         F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:54:28.5   2757 PETERSON, Amy                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:54:38.0   3347 TATTERSALL, Karen             F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   75 1:54:48.1   4127 TIMMERMANS, Vashti            F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:55:00.7   2767 PETTIGREW, Corry              F    34 Parksville                CAN   
   77 1:55:10.8    989 ELLIS, Jocelyn                F    32 Vancouver                 V5W   
   78 1:55:25.1   3733 YAGER, Jennifer               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   79 1:55:30.6   2659 OVERSVEE-CHOI, Kari           F    31 Seattle                   USA   
   80 1:55:31.5   2998 SABADOS, Brandie              F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:55:41.8   3098 SHEEN, Janelle                F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:55:52.9   4463 PEARSON, Melissa              F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:56:14.6   2464 MOODY, Marisa                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   84 1:56:27.4   1475 HO, Joy                       F    30 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   85 1:56:35.1    729 CROME, Sarah                  F    31 Toronto                   CAN   
   86 1:56:36.7    762 CUTLER, Erin                  F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:56:39.5   3648 WILLIAMS, Cordelia            F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:56:50.2   1277 GRAVES, Mairi                 F    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
   89 1:57:02.8   4338 CHOW, Christina               F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
   90 1:57:10.8    904 DOERKSEN, Stephanie           F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   91 1:57:19.0   2660 OWEN, Brooke                  F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:57:20.7    598 CHO, Jiyoung                  F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
   93 1:57:30.4   3979 HERNANDEZ, Anacaona           F    32 Richmond                  CAN   
   94 1:57:36.6   1254 GOODHEART, Caleigh            F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
   95 1:57:51.0   1574 INGLIS, Amber                 F    31 Langley                   CAN   
   96 1:57:52.3   1306 GROVER, Ayktah                F    32 Cloverdale                CAN   
   97 1:58:01.2   3079 SERFASS, Allison              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 1:58:02.5   1600 JAENISCH, Juliane             F    30 Muenster                  GER   
   99 1:58:03.8    210 BANSBACK, Rebekah             F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:58:10.7   4501 LUTSKY, Pilar                 F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  101 1:58:11.0    739 CRUICKSHANK, Bonnie           F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:58:16.0   1694 JULA, Lavinia                 F    34 Windsor                   CAN   
  103 1:58:20.9    542 CHAMBERLAINE, Maeve           F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  104 1:58:24.5    534 CATROPPA, Kristin             F    33 Surrey                    CAN   
  105 1:58:24.9   3164 SKOKAN, Laura                 F    31 Surrey                    CAN   
  106 1:58:25.7   2844 PURKISS, Lesley               F    34 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  107 1:58:29.5   2994 RYAN, Carol-Ann               F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  108 1:58:30.6   3923 LEE-SON, Kathy                F    32 Richmond                  CAN   
  109 1:58:37.9   3402 TOKAR, Kelly                  F    34 Abbotsford                CAN   
  110 1:58:53.5   3700 WONG, Winnifred               F    31 Seattle                   USA   
  111 1:59:04.8   1117 FREDRICKSON, Cassandra        F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:59:12.9   3665 WINGER, Christine             F    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
  113 1:59:23.5   1674 JONES, Erin                   F    33 Surrey                    CAN   
  114 1:59:25.6    909 DOMAE, Laura                  F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  115 1:59:25.8   2838 PRYSTAI, Crystal              F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  116 1:59:26.1   3502 VANDENENDEN, Andrea           F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  117 1:59:30.3   2058 LI, Lavone                    F    33 Richmond                  CAN   
  118 1:59:48.8     82 AINES, Shannon                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  119 1:59:56.3   1769 KERKSTRA, Amy                 F    31 Chicago                   UNI   
  120 2:00:06.1   4310 PAZ, Itzia                    F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  121 2:00:08.3   3282 STEWART, Lisa                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 2:00:15.1   2001 LEE, Barbara                  F    31 Toronto                   CAN   
  123 2:00:18.9   2651 ORTIZ, Frances                F    32 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  124 2:00:20.4    792 DAVIDSON, Sara                F    34 Toronto                   CAN   
  125 2:00:42.0   2387 MERRICK, Rachael              F    32 Victoria                  CAN   
  126 2:00:43.7   3298 STRAILY, Lindsey              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:00:48.3    604 CHOONG, Carolyn               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  128 2:00:49.3   4191 MOORE-DEMPSEY, Erin           F    32 New Westminster           CAN   
  129 2:01:05.3   2455 MONAHAN, Sasja                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  130 2:01:12.5   2485 MORRISON, Julie               F    33 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  131 2:01:17.4   4515 LAM, Wendy                    F    30 Port Moody                CAN   
  132 2:01:32.0   2075 LIM, Rebecca                  F    30 Richmond                  CAN   
  133 2:01:36.1    513 CARNIEL, Kim                  F    31 Langley                   CAN   
  134 2:01:44.3   3076 SELF, Aimee                   F    30 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  135 2:01:49.6    609 CHOW, Dot                     F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:02:20.8   3791 ZHU, Weijie                   F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 2:02:39.9   2759 PETERSON, Leslie              F    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  138 2:02:54.7   2774 PHILLIPS, Dallas              F    32 Lillooet                  CAN   
  139 2:03:05.3   1153 GALLAGHER, Jean               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 2:03:36.6   1838 KNOWLES, Devon                F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 2:03:43.4   1601 JAFFER, Zahida                F    31 North Vancouver           CAN   
  142 2:03:46.2   4449 GILBERT, Lena                 F    32 North Vancouver           CAN   
  143 2:04:08.9   2796 POLAK, Emily                  F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:04:34.4    815 DEACON, Shelley               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 2:04:35.3    844 DERRINGTON, Michelle          F    31 Victoria                  CAN   
  146 2:04:36.1   4424 PRIOR, Andrea                 F    34 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  147 2:04:43.4   4370 SELNAR, Karena                F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 2:04:54.9   2421 MILLIGAN, Laura               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:04:58.5    157 ARMSTRONG, Robyn              F    30 New Westminster           CAN   
  150 2:05:00.3   3886 KURAHASHI, Lisa               F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:05:04.7   3800 ZUMBADO, Pilar                F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:05:04.9    460 BULGIN, Nathaly               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  153 2:05:30.1   3944 HASULO, Julie                 F    33 Port Moody                CAN   
  154 2:05:43.6   1180 GEARY, Raylyn                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:05:49.4   3494 VAN SICKLE, Amy               F    33 New Westminster           CAN   
  156 2:05:51.9   4329 JOHAL, Julie                  F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  157 2:05:53.8   2872 RATZLAFF, Stephanie           F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  158 2:06:01.1   3608 WESA, Mina                    F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 2:06:01.1   2928 RITCHIE, Caitlin              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  160 2:06:15.6   3889 LAI, Clarice                  F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  161 2:06:19.9   1515 HOWIE, Christina              F    31 Kitchener                 CAN   
  162 2:06:33.2    117 ANDERSON, Amanda              F    33 Austin                    USA   
  163 2:06:35.7   3677 WONG, Carrice                 F    33 Port Moody                V3H   
  164 2:06:36.3   3349 TAVISH, Donahue               F    31 Seattle                   USA   
  165 2:06:43.6   1684 JONES, Stacey                 F    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  166 2:07:06.8   3741 YAP, Melissa                  F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:07:13.2    968 EASINGWOOD, Erin              F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  168 2:07:13.4   2604 NORRIS, Kimberley             F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:07:25.6    342 BLIGHTON, Jennifer            F    31 Surrey                    CAN   
  170 2:07:29.3   1498 HOLMBERG, Grace               F    34 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  171 2:07:34.7    276 BEITEL, Cora                  F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:07:39.7   3935 STONE, Shannon                F    30 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  173 2:07:39.9    643 CLEMENHAGEN, Laura            F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  174 2:07:51.6   3817 GOTELL, Sarah                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  175 2:08:07.6   1533 HULL, Sarah-Kate              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:08:11.9    689 CORDEIRO, Jennifer            F    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  177 2:08:13.3   1055 FINDLAY, Jennifer             F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:08:36.8   1305 GROTRIAN, Malene              F    32 Squamish                  V8B   
  179 2:08:38.4   2227 MANN, Katherine               F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  180 2:08:44.3   1731 KAWAMURA, Kumiko              F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  181 2:08:45.2   2309 MCCORMACK, Jen                F    30 Edmonton                  CAN   
  182 2:09:11.7   2571 NGUYEN, Huong                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:09:33.4    393 BRAKE, Amy                    F    33 Abbotsford                V3G   
  184 2:09:40.8    491 CAMERON, Heather              F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  185 2:09:43.0   1908 KWON, Sabrina                 F    30 Edmonton                  CAN   
  186 2:09:50.6   3389 THORS, Elizabeth              F    33 Victoria                  V9B   
  187 2:09:54.5   1562 HUTCHISON, Brielle            F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  188 2:09:57.3    903 DOERKSEN, Andrea              F    34 Chilliwack                V2R   
  189 2:10:00.3   3376 THOLL, Kimberly               F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:10:01.1   2124 LUA, Samantha                 F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:10:14.4    344 BLUESKY, Kinwa                F    33 Vancouver                 V6T   
  192 2:10:15.2    190 BLENCOWE, Bailey              F    32 Victoria                  CAN   
  193 2:10:18.4    824 DELAHAYE, Veronique           F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  194 2:10:32.2   4418 MALLINDER, Melodie            F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  195 2:10:41.6   1919 LAFUENTE, Margo               F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  196 2:11:23.7   3775 ZANATTA, Hilary               F    33 Langley                   CAN   
  197 2:11:24.8    301 BERG, Deanna                  F    31 Burnaby                   CAN   
  198 2:11:25.4    931 DOWNING, Karen                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  199 2:11:26.4   2520 MYRVANG, Portia               F    31 Delta                     CAN   
  200 2:11:31.2   3473 VALAIR, Leslie                F    34 Delta                     CAN   
  201 2:11:43.0   3832 SCOTTON, Katharine            F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  202 2:11:48.5    185 BACKUS, Tamara                F    32 Kaslo                     CAN   
  203 2:12:07.7   3414 TOPLEY, Sarah                 F    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  204 2:12:11.3   2079 COOK, Lindsay                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  205 2:12:16.7   3319 SUTHERLAND, Heather           F    33 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
  206 2:12:19.3   1024 EWING, Milissa                F    34 Langley                   CAN   
  207 2:12:22.6    426 BROOKS, Tamara                F    33 Port Moody                CAN   
  208 2:12:35.8   4270 MCKERROW, Ashley              F    30 Delta                     CAN   
  209 2:12:46.0   3525 VILLALUNA, Criselda           F    31 Surrey                    V3V   
  210 2:12:50.1   3061 SCOTT, Kathrine               F    33 North Vancouver           CAN   
  211 2:12:51.8   4358 MITCHELL, Christina           F    30 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  212 2:13:06.4    139 ANSTEE, Jen                   F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  213 2:13:14.3   2122 LOY, Kara                     F    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  214 2:13:32.3   1041 FEHLAUER, Jennifer            F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  215 2:13:38.1   2792 PODWORNY, Tanya               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  216 2:13:43.5   3031 SAS, Tunde                    F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  217 2:13:47.0   2989 RUIZ-LLAGUNO, Olga            F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  218 2:13:54.2   2400 MIDTDAL, Meredith             F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  219 2:13:57.0   2979 ROWAT, Lindsey                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  220 2:14:06.6   1788 KIM, Eunseon                  F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  221 2:14:08.9   3805 MITCHELL-FOSTER, Kendra       F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  222 2:14:09.0   3806 MITCHELL-FOSTER, Sheona       F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  223 2:14:11.5   1218 GILLAN, Linda                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  224 2:14:29.6   3551 WALLACE, Stephanie            F    31 Seattle                   UNI   
  225 2:14:33.1   4469 CHEEMA, Mandy                 F    33 Richmond                  CAN   
  226 2:14:55.1   1151 GALICZ, Kate                  F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  227 2:14:57.3   2381 MELECH, Carolyn               F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  228 2:14:59.7   2647 ORIENTI, Sara                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  229 2:15:04.4    780 DAREDIA, Yashifa              F    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  230 2:15:05.3   4144 LUKIE, Tamara                 F    34 Salt Spring Isl           CAN   
  231 2:15:08.0   2389 MERVYN, Kimberley             F    31 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
  232 2:15:10.8   2057 LI, Julia                     F    30 Richmond                  CAN   
  233 2:15:23.9   1011 ESPINO-HERNANDEZ, Gabriela    F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  234 2:15:39.0   1282 GREEN, Amanda                 F    31 Surrey                    CAN   
  235 2:15:58.1   1136 FUKUSHIMA, Tanis              F    32 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  236 2:16:04.5   2019 LEE, Wan Sook                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  237 2:16:09.8   1638 HULSMAN, Jessica              F    34 Port Moody                CAN   
  238 2:16:13.7   1538 HUNG, Alice                   F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  239 2:16:15.3   1202 GIBBONS, Laura                F    34 New Westminster           CAN   
  240 2:16:23.4   4146 RANTA, Krista                 F    34 Delta                     CAN   
  241 2:16:27.9   2795 POIRIER, Natalie              F    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  242 2:16:32.8   2020 LEE, Xue                      F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  243 2:16:41.0   1963 LASKO, Melissa                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  244 2:16:43.2   2952 ROFF, Jennifer                F    30 New Westminster           CAN   
  245 2:16:47.4   2297 MCAULEY, Christi              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  246 2:16:54.6    851 DEVISON, Andrea               F    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  247 2:16:57.0   3937 ALERBORN, Yana                F    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  248 2:17:03.8    241 BASI, Cassandra               F    31 Delta                     CAN   
  249 2:17:07.3   4355 BEIRNESS, Cindee              F    32 North Vancouver           CAN   
  250 2:17:32.4   2235 MARCHIORO, Catherine          F    33 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  251 2:17:33.1   3470 VAFAEI, Sanaz                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  252 2:17:49.6   1644 JHAJ, Hardip                  F    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  253 2:17:53.3   1079 FOLLMER, Alicia               F    34 Seattle                   USA   
  254 2:17:56.9   1729 KAWA, Asiah                   F    32 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  255 2:17:58.7   1324 GUSZOWATY, Katherine          F    33 North Delta               CAN   
  256 2:18:04.7   2345 MCLEAN, Andrea                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  257 2:18:05.0   3645 WILLIAMS, Abby                F    33 Vancouver                 V6G   
  258 2:18:05.8    328 BISHOP, Laura                 F    31 Arvada                    UNI   
  259 2:18:06.8   3547 WALKER, Rebecca               F    33 Arvada                    USA   
  260 2:18:34.5   3043 SCHAEFER, Paulina             F    33 Surrey                    CAN   
  261 2:18:45.4   3344 TANG, Monica                  F    32 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  262 2:18:52.0   4297 WITTMACK, Jaime               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  263 2:19:16.2    531 CASTLETON, Jennie             F    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  264 2:19:21.9    340 BLIGH, Rebecca                F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  265 2:19:25.9   1570 ILLESCAS, Aimee               F    34 Burnaby                   V5M   
  266 2:19:33.2   4385 PARSONS, Jenell               F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  267 2:19:41.7   3611 WHALLEY, Erin                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  268 2:19:42.9   2328 MCGREGOR, Kathryn             F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  269 2:19:48.4   1720 KARIM, Nafeesa                F    31 Richmond                  CAN   
  270 2:19:52.9   3528 VIRANI, Jennifer              F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  271 2:19:57.7    579 CHENG, Michelle               F    30 Richmond                  V6X   
  272 2:20:12.0   1944 LAMMIE, Carissa               F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  273 2:20:24.6   1639 JESSICA, Numminen             F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  274 2:20:28.2    208 BANOVAC, Alannah              F    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  275 2:20:58.9   2707 PASCAL, Lhesley               F    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  276 2:21:05.3    637 CLARKE, Amanda                F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  277 2:21:31.4   4128 UMLAS, Beverly                F    34 Langley                   CAN   
  278 2:21:34.5   1850 KOLEBA, Tamar                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  279 2:21:45.7   2282 MATZKE, Michelle              F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  280 2:22:02.1   2995 RYBCHINSKI, Jennifer          F    30 Calgary                   CAN   
  281 2:22:04.9   2958 ROMO DE ANDA, Alejandra       F    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  282 2:22:04.9   2773 PHILLIPS, Aurora              F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  283 2:22:47.9   4366 MILLIARD, Erin                F    34 North Vancouver           CAN   
  284 2:23:15.1    764 D'ALESSANDRO, Shannon         F    31 Bowmanville               CAN   
  285 2:23:23.6   3276 STEVENSON, Colleen            F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  286 2:23:24.3   1643 JEYES, Judy                   F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  287 2:23:47.8    194 BAILIE, Krista                F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  288 2:24:06.8   3601 WELLS, Cheryl                 F    31 Essex                     UNI   
  289 2:24:19.9   4292 COOSEMANS, Ayesha             F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  290 2:24:22.6   3243 STAGER, Michelle              F    33 Calgary                   CAN   
  291 2:24:35.0    573 CHEN, Hao Mei                 F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  292 2:24:38.8   1578 IRONS, Carly                  F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  293 2:24:41.2   2171 MACDONALD, Terri-Lynne        F    31 Vancouver                 V6R   
  294 2:24:45.8     96 ALLAN, Jennifer               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  295 2:25:24.0    582 CHENG, Stephanie              F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  296 2:25:31.5   3396 TIMMINS, Lori                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  297 2:25:37.6   4026 ALDER, Olivia                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  298 2:25:52.1   2036 OYSTRYK, Lerin                F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  299 2:26:08.6   1936 LAM, Priscilla                F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  300 2:26:09.7   1197 GHUMAN, Gurpreet              F    30 Richmond                  CAN   
  301 2:26:12.6   4015 GLEICHER, Shaina              F    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  302 2:26:32.4   3314 SUMMERTON, Melissa            F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  303 2:27:07.9   4481 SMITH, Stacey                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  304 2:27:25.1   3620 WHITE, Lara                   F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  305 2:28:25.5   2064 LIDDER, Sandeep               F    34 Surrey                    V3S   
  306 2:28:32.3   2185 MACKEY, Josielyn              F    33 Richmond                  CAN   
  307 2:28:35.3   1106 FOX, Michelle                 F    33 Richmond                  CAN   
  308 2:28:36.5    626 CHUNG, Diane                  F    30 Burnaby                   CAN   
  309 2:29:01.5   1207 GIELEN, Krista                F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  310 2:29:07.6   3957 RAMPFL, Heidi                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  311 2:29:41.2   2731 PEERLESS, Sarah               F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  312 2:29:44.1   3590 WEBER, Meghan                 F    30 Kitchener                 CAN   
  313 2:30:15.4   4411 HORSMAN, Kate                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  314 2:30:49.0   2004 LEE, Christine                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  315 2:30:50.3   3683 WONG, Fay Keng                F    31 Surrey                    CAN   
  316 2:31:09.1   3290 STOLHANDSKE, Sharla           F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  317 2:31:30.1   4082 DODGSON, Amanda               F    32 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  318 2:31:38.0   2631 ODDI, Jacqueline              F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  319 2:31:40.0   2525 NAGI, Anita                   F    30 Surrey                    V3X   
  320 2:32:19.0   3802 ARIAS, Heidi                  F    34 Delta                     CAN   
  321 2:32:40.4    642 CLAVEL, Marie-Laure           F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  322 2:33:27.0   2483 MORRIS, Rachael               F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  323 2:33:32.6   1722 PENATE, Karla                 F    32 New Westminster           CAN   
  324 2:34:00.0   1844 KOCH, Teresa                  F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  325 2:34:40.1   2143 LUTZ, Tracey                  F    31 New Westminster           V3L   
  326 2:35:11.7   4133 VEGT, Hannah                  F    30 New Westminster           CAN   
  327 2:35:37.3   3807 REID, Sarah                   F    30 Delta                     CAN   
  328 2:35:50.0   1730 KAWA, Zahra                   F    31 Port Coquitlam            V3C   
  329 2:37:07.2   4392 MURPHY, Tracey                F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  330 2:37:14.0     80 AHN, Claire                   F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  331 2:37:49.3   4210 ALDERMAN, Amber               F    33 Vancouver                 CAN   
  332 2:38:13.6    755 CUNNEEN, Treasa               F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  333 2:38:44.9   3554 WALSH, Carla                  F    30 North Vancouver           CAN   
  334 2:38:45.5   3145 SIMPSON, Marie-Claire         F    32 Vancouver                 CAN   
  335 2:39:27.0   4604 WANG, Karen                   F    34 New Westminster           CAN   
  336 2:40:24.8   3073 SEID, Alvina                  F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  337 2:40:29.3   3956 MUDGE, Benita                 F    31 Vancouver                 CAN   
  338 2:40:43.0   3989 POIRIER, Angie                F    32 Burnaby                   CAN   
  339 2:41:30.4    401 BRANSON, Chantal              F    33 West Vancouver            CAN   
  340 2:41:33.8   4097 TUCK, Alina                   F    30 Birnaby                   CAN   
  341 2:42:11.0   3474 VALCAMP, Alison               F    34 North Delta               CAN   
  342 2:42:11.5    523 CARTER, Kelly                 F    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  343 2:42:25.5   3536 VULAMA, Meagan                F    31 Vancouver                 V5K   
  344 2:42:27.0   7029 BARBOSA, Valdenusia           F    30 Salvador-Bahia            BRA   
  345 2:44:44.4    227 BARON, Melody                 F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  346 2:46:05.8    251 BAUTISTA, Mary Jane           F    32 Surrey                    CAN   
  347 2:49:33.7    990 ELLSON, Jennifer              F    34 Vancouver                 CAN   
  348 2:50:37.1   2664 PADLEY, Chelsea               F    31 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  349 2:51:34.5   1701 KABA, Natasha                 F    30 Vancouver                 CAN   
  350 2:52:09.3   1689 JOSEPH, Catherine             F    30 Surrey                    CAN   
  351 2:55:23.3   1951 LANGE, Angela                 F    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  352 2:55:30.8   3810 BOYER, Jennifer               F    33 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  353 2:59:09.8   1860 KOONER, Pavandeep             F    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  354 2:59:25.5    692 CORDOBA, Jennifer             F    34 Langley                   CAN   
  355 3:05:43.3   1964 LASTIK, Heather               F    34 Surrey                    CAN   
  356 3:07:08.0   3423 TRELVIK, Carol-Anne           F    31 Surrey                    CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 35-39

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:15:46.6   4476 LEE, Darren                   M    37 Toronto                   CAN   
    2 1:18:16.2     13 DRUCE, Ian                    M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:18:16.8    526 CASE, Aaron                   M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:19:18.5    551 CHAN, Man Kong                M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:21:39.2    171 ATKINSON, John                M    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
    6 1:23:41.2    745 CUFF, Jeremy                  M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:24:11.6   1659 JOHNSON, John                 M    37 Maidenhead                UNI   
    8 1:24:26.8   3971 HOLT, Richard                 M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
    9 1:24:42.4   3315 SUN, Xing Min                 M    38 Richmond                  CAN   
   10 1:25:17.1   1537 HUMPHREYS, Rob                M    37 Surrey                    CAN   
   11 1:26:04.5    952 DUMONT, John                  M    37 Richmond                  CAN   
   12 1:26:12.7   2681 PAQUET, Marc                  M    38 Montreal                  CAN   
   13 1:26:14.8    816 DEAN, Andy                    M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:26:34.7    408 BREDESON, Lance               M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:27:15.9   2215 MALYON, Steve                 M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:27:23.8    950 DUFFIN, Kevin                 M    37 Miami                     US    
   17 1:28:06.6   3372 THAYER, Lucas                 M    36 Seattle                   UNI   
   18 1:28:25.6   4482 CARUTH, Simon                 M    39 Chilliwack                CAN   
   19 1:28:41.6    483 CADEZ, Konrad                 M    35 Surrey                    CAN   
   20 1:28:57.3    114 ANANDA, Richard               M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:30:10.5    802 DAWSON, Mark                  M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:30:27.5   1288 GREENHAM, Matthew             M    38 Seattle                   USA   
   23 1:30:28.4   3628 WHITWORTH, Dave               M    37 Port Moody                V3H   
   24 1:31:23.8   3103 SHEPHERD, Jon                 M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:31:26.2   2268 MASSEL, Jonathan              M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:31:49.5   3285 STINSON, Adam                 M    36 Burnaby                   CAN   
   27 1:31:51.9   1656 JOHNSON, Douglas              M    36 Burnaby                   CAN   
   28 1:32:26.6   3203 SNICKIMANN, Marcus            M    35 Gaderoth-City             GER   
   29 1:32:37.2   2563 NEWBY, James                  M    37 Garibaldi Highlands       CAN   
   30 1:32:56.3   4156 KZANOSKI, Nicholas            M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:32:56.9   4480 PARRY, Jody                   M    39 Squamish                  CAN   
   32 1:33:06.1   1575 INGRAM, Jesse                 M    37 Richmond                  CAN   
   33 1:34:13.0    525 CASAGRANDE, Mike              M    36 Surrey                    CAN   
   34 1:34:23.0   1174 GATFIELD, Christopher         M    39 Sidcup                    UNI   
   35 1:34:40.6   3432 TRUONG, David                 M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:35:20.4   2967 ROSS, Jason                   M    36 Squamish                  CAN   
   37 1:35:26.6   3594 WEI, Han                      M    38 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   38 1:35:45.7   4542 KEEFE, Ryan                   M    37 Langley                   CAN   
   39 1:35:45.7   4594 TORVIK, Ryan                  M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:36:05.8   3266 STEFFEN, Dominic              M    37 New Westminster           CAN   
   41 1:36:07.2   4276 DHATT, Iqbal                  M    35 Surrey                    CAN   
   42 1:36:22.5    568 CHARTRAND, Jared              M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:36:23.0    390 BRACKMAN, Jason               M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 1:36:36.2    719 CRATE, Michael                M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:36:36.3   4163 QUIN-CONROY, Peter            M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:36:39.5    141 ANTILL, John                  M    35 Victoria                  CAN   
   47 1:37:15.7   3766 YU, Edwin                     M    39 Richmond                  CAN   
   48 1:37:18.1   2620 O'BRIEN, Scott                M    37 Port Moody                CAN   
   49 1:37:22.3   1159 GANTAR, David                 M    36 Edmonton                  CAN   
   50 1:37:47.2   3086 SHACKLETON, Peter             M    37 Port Moody                CAN   
   51 1:37:57.3   4085 HOIVIK, Steve                 M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:38:48.3   1861 KOOP, Darren                  M    37 Abbotsford                CAN   
   53 1:39:10.5   1325 GUTHRIE, Forbes               M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:39:24.1    593 CHICANOT, James               M    38 Victoria                  V8N   
   55 1:39:28.9   3812 DOW, Jonas                    M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:39:33.7   3503 VANDERBOOM, David             M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 1:39:56.9   3133 SIERPINA, Joe                 M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:40:02.9   3969 CARLING, Tc                   M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:40:13.6    453 BUCHANAN, Jonathan            M    38 Delta                     CAN   
   60 1:40:19.0    392 BRAIK, Martin                 M    36 Reno                      USA   
   61 1:40:20.4   1484 HOFLIN, Chris                 M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   62 1:40:22.7   2399 MIDDLETON, Angus              M    35 Auckland                  NEW   
   63 1:40:37.0   3122 SIADO, Dario                  M    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
   64 1:40:42.1   1156 GAN, Heng                     M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   65 1:40:46.6   3364 TELFORD, John                 M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:41:32.9    682 CONVEY, Chris                 M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:41:37.7    546 CHAN, Ed                      M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 1:41:44.5   1249 GOMEZ, Oscar                  M    36 Barcelona                 CAN   
   69 1:41:50.5   1139 FUN, Ken                      M    38 Burnaby                   CAN   
   70 1:41:59.0   2373 MCTAGGART-COWAN, Gord         M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:42:11.0   4327 FUNKE, Cameron                M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:42:13.7   1831 KNAPP, Phil                   M    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
   73 1:42:18.9    760 CURRAN, Stephen               M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:42:19.9   4161 SELEZNEV, Sergey              M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   75 1:42:22.3   3539 WADE, Charles                 M    35 Perth                     AUS   
   76 1:42:34.0   1955 LANTHIER, Michael             M    38 New Westminster           CAN   
   77 1:42:42.1   4526 SHADY, Lady                   M    35 New York                  USA   
   78 1:43:06.4   4114 MCCLOSKEY, Dave               M    36 Anmore                    CAN   
   79 1:43:26.8   1183 GEDDES, Paul                  M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 1:43:27.4   2897 REIMER, Matthew               M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:43:45.7   4567 SIDER, Derek                  M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:43:46.3   3273 STEVENS, Adrian               M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:43:47.6   3262 TAUBERT, Stefan               M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   84 1:43:55.0   1075 FLOURET, Jean-Philipp         M    37 Burnaby                   CAN   
   85 1:44:04.2   2356 MCLOUGHLIN, Paul              M    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:44:26.3   3922 LAW, Kk                       M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:44:55.1   2145 LYNCH, Matt                   M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:45:14.8   3753 YEUNG, Steve                  M    37 Richmond                  CAN   
   89 1:45:16.2   4344 LAU, George                   M    39 Richmond                  CAN   
   90 1:45:19.6    369 BOSS, Michael                 M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   91 1:45:29.2   4074 SETTON, David                 M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:45:31.6   2504 MUNRO, Michael                M    36 Victoria                  CAN   
   93 1:45:40.2   3032 SASAKI, Takashi               M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   94 1:45:45.7   3149 SINCLAIR, Patrick             M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   95 1:45:55.9   4303 BEAUMONT, Simon               M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   96 1:46:12.4    613 CHOW, John                    M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   97 1:46:55.2   3026 SANTIC, John                  M    39 Surrey                    CAN   
   98 1:47:22.8   4053 KLUG, Carl                    M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   99 1:47:36.6   2887 REED, Steve                   M    36 St. Albert                CAN   
  100 1:49:04.7   4360 LIN, Hans                     M    36 Burnaby                   CAN   
  101 1:49:12.1   2713 PATTI, Riccardo               M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:49:20.1   4365 MARTIN, Sean                  M    35 Richmond                  CAN   
  103 1:49:22.8   2816 POTTON, Niko                  M    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  104 1:49:23.7   4093 LAZARE, Darren                M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  105 1:49:27.2    207 BANICO, Hermes                M    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  106 1:50:01.7   2311 MCCOY, Derek                  M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 1:50:19.3   3542 WAISSBLUTH, Ivan              M    35 Toronto                   CAN   
  108 1:50:21.9   3916 CHEN, Richard                 M    37 Richmond                  CAN   
  109 1:50:24.3   1310 GRYSKI, Mark                  M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 1:50:34.3   2931 ROARTY, Nathan                M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 1:50:36.8   1853 KONDO, Tsuyoshi               M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:50:43.1    611 CHOW, Jeff                    M    37 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  113 1:50:47.9   4183 CARMICHAEL, Mark              M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 1:50:57.8   1680 JONES, Patrick                M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  115 1:51:13.5   2870 RANTFORS, Paul                M    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  116 1:51:25.1   2360 MCMILLAN, Michael             M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  117 1:51:30.0   1695 JUNG, Brian                   M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  118 1:51:30.8   1868 KOTOH, Yohsuke                M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  119 1:51:35.5   3356 TAYLOR, Michael               M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  120 1:51:45.7    358 BONZO, Justin                 M    39 Vancouver                 V6B   
  121 1:51:46.1   2886 REEBYE, Uday                  M    38 Chapel Hill               CAN   
  122 1:52:04.0    539 CERVANTES LARIOS, Alejandro   M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  123 1:52:15.8   2247 MARLEAU, Brett                M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  124 1:52:22.9    206 BANG, Henry                   M    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  125 1:52:43.6    681 CONTRAMAESTRE, Ivan           M    39 Burnaby                   CAN   
  126 1:52:51.4   1189 GEOFFRION, Paul               M    37 North Vancouver           CAN   
  127 1:52:59.8   4504 LESCHUK, Vance                M    39 Port Moody                CAN   
  128 1:53:02.0   4224 SEVERS, Jeffrey               M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  129 1:53:08.2    600 CHOI, Wooje                   M    36 Port Moody                CAN   
  130 1:53:21.3   1088 FORREST, Jim                  M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  131 1:53:38.7   3167 SKRYPNEK, Rob                 M    38 St. Albert                CAN   
  132 1:53:55.5    585 CHEUNG, Clement               M    39 Coquitlam                 V3B   
  133 1:54:02.3   1550 HUNTER, Chris                 M    38 Port Moody                CAN   
  134 1:54:05.5   4280 SIDHU, Ravinder               M    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  135 1:54:11.6    213 BARBOSA, Antonio Marcos       M    38 Salvador -Bahia           BRA   
  136 1:54:22.4   1585 IVCEVIC, Krunoslav            M    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  137 1:54:36.5   3904 RIBEIRO, Keith                M    39 Burnaby                   CAN   
  138 1:54:37.0    859 DHIMAN, Jaswinder             M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  139 1:54:38.6   2743 PEREIRA, Dino                 M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 1:55:09.6   1204 GIBSON, Donal                 M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 1:55:11.5   2883 REDLICH, Devin                M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 1:55:20.2   1605 JAMES, Lyons                  M    38 Richmond                  CAN   
  143 1:55:25.1   2564 NEWEL, Dennis                 M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 1:55:47.4   1167 GARDNER, Rick                 M    39 Shirley                   CAN   
  145 1:55:51.6    524 CASAFRANCISCO, Mark           M    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  146 1:55:56.4   3169 SLANE, Andrew                 M    38 Abbotsford                CAN   
  147 1:56:01.1   1113 FRASER, Alex                  M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 1:56:42.3   4478 DERKACH, Adam                 M    37 Surrey                    CAN   
  149 1:56:47.9   3444 TUNG, Bernard                 M    39 Port Moody                CAN   
  150 1:56:51.1   4080 SADATSAFAVI, Mohsen           M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 1:56:51.2   4078 HOBENSHIELD, Ryan             M    36 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  152 1:57:05.0    509 CARIGI, Alex                  M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  153 1:57:30.9   4240 GRANT, Ken                    M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  154 1:57:33.8    633 CLARK, Christopher            M    36 Richmond                  CAN   
  155 1:57:43.9   3571 WARREN, Benjamin              M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  156 1:57:56.2   2742 PEREA, Angel                  M    37 Madrid                    SPA   
  157 1:58:15.2     77 AGUILAR, Juan                 M    37 Vista                     UNI   
  158 1:58:27.8   2770 PFRIMMER, Zane                M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 1:58:36.6   2530 NAISMITH, Paul                M    39 Richmond                  CAN   
  160 1:58:52.3    576 CHENG, Benny                  M    39 Richmond                  V6X   
  161 1:58:54.6     53 ABAQUIN, Alvin                M    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  162 1:59:00.6   4050 EDWARDSEN, Rob                M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  163 1:59:04.6    288 BELYEA, Mike                  M    38 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  164 1:59:35.7   3816 GOLBY, James                  M    36 Whistler                  CAN   
  165 1:59:52.1    184 BACKUS, Chris                 M    35 Kaslo                     CAN   
  166 2:00:00.1    984 ELLAM, Stephen                M    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  167 2:00:09.3   4045 BHUPENDRA, Kshitij            M    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  168 2:00:18.9   3465 URBANIAK, Tomasz              M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:01:17.3   1949 LANG, Mark                    M    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
  170 2:01:27.8   3209 SOH, Chung Kiat               M    39 Burnaby                   CAN   
  171 2:01:46.4   2339 MCKEE, Brent                  M    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  172 2:02:03.8    977 EDWARDS, John                 M    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  173 2:02:04.8   4517 SEV, Kemal                    M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  174 2:02:08.9   3748 YEE, Gary                     M    36 Richmond                  CAN   
  175 2:02:16.0   1157 GAN, Jeff                     M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:02:16.4   3419 TOZZI, Giuseppe               M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  177 2:02:34.5   1988 LAWSON, Jesse                 M    36 Surrey                    CAN   
  178 2:02:35.4   3174 SLY, Paul                     M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:02:38.1   1962 LASER, Ron                    M    36 Chilliwack                CAN   
  180 2:02:54.4   4538 GILROY, Chad                  M    36 Langley                   CAN   
  181 2:03:00.4   1613 JASON, Stuck                  M    39 Santa Clara               UNI   
  182 2:04:06.3    867 DIAZ, Alejandro               M    39 New Westminster           CAN   
  183 2:04:34.6   4593 HENDRICKS, Kevin              M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  184 2:04:40.7    960 DUQUE, Raul                   M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  185 2:05:10.6   1900 KUNZ, Morgen                  M    38 Burnaby                   CAN   
  186 2:05:59.5   4575 PETERS, Robert                M    39 London                    UK    
  187 2:06:11.9   2153 MA, Trung                     M    35 Port Moody                CAN   
  188 2:07:07.7   3854 CUMMING, Aaron                M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  189 2:07:17.7   2643 ONG, Raymond                  M    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  190 2:08:08.6   3270 STELLING, Brandon             M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:08:42.0   2286 MAYANG, Yvegeny               M    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  192 2:08:43.0   1417 HAYNES, Clarke                M    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
  193 2:08:54.9    152 ARMSTRONG, Jonathan           M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  194 2:09:01.5   3881 GIBSON, Phil                  M    36 Squamish                  CAN   
  195 2:09:38.9    521 CARSTON, Mike                 M    35 Delta                     CAN   
  196 2:09:46.4   2292 MCALISTER, Jason              M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  197 2:10:25.1   2862 RALPH, Alexander              M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  198 2:10:41.5   4182 WENDLAND, Juergen             M    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  199 2:12:58.8   1453 HEWLETT, Craig                M    38 Clearwater                CAN   
  200 2:13:14.6   4306 DOIDGE-HARRISON, Peter        M    37 North Vancouver           CAN   
  201 2:13:23.6   1125 FRIBERG, Rainbow              M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  202 2:13:32.1   1622 JELIC, Ivan                   M    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:13:59.4    828 DELUDE, Adrian                M    39 Culver City               USA   
  204 2:14:18.7   1583 IVANOV, Boris                 M    36 Kirkland                  USA   
  205 2:15:17.2   4208 MALMBERG, James               M    36 Delta                     CAN   
  206 2:15:32.0   3613 WHELAN, Phil                  M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  207 2:15:59.4    318 BEYEA, Troy                   M    36 New Westminster           CAN   
  208 2:17:22.3   2606 NORTH, Miles                  M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 2:17:23.0   3383 THOMPSON, Philip              M    39 Southampton               UNI   
  210 2:17:42.9   1893 KRYSA, Greg                   M    35 Richmond                  CAN   
  211 2:18:12.7   2632 ODIN, Joel                    M    37 Abbotsford                CAN   
  212 2:19:58.1   1602 JAIN, Tanuj                   M    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  213 2:20:18.5    973 EDIRISINGHE, Takeshi          M    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  214 2:20:56.2   2515 MURTHA, Scott                 M    38 West Vancouver            CAN   
  215 2:22:32.0   3379 THOMAS, Kevin                 M    36 Abbotsford                CAN   
  216 2:24:50.1   1976 LAW, Adrian                   M    36 Port Moody                CAN   
  217 2:25:00.8   1067 FITT, Gordon                  M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  218 2:27:23.4   3306 SUFFOLK, Scott                M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  219 2:29:05.7   1474 HO, Eric                      M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  220 2:29:56.7   3331 TAKEUCHI, Hisato              M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  221 2:30:39.0   7868 BATES, Christian              M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  222 2:31:12.5   4312 TAN-NG, Vivian                M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  223 2:34:00.8   1419 HEALY, Tanner                 M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  224 2:36:43.6   2320 MCGEACHAN, Sean               M    35 Delta                     CAN   
  225 2:38:00.0   4159 GALLEGO, Gustavo              M    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  226 2:38:51.3    250 BAUDER, Nathan                M    37 Fort Nelson               CAN   
  227 2:39:08.3    172 AU, Norm S.                   M    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  228 2:42:17.2   4566 ARMSTRONG, Brad               M    38 Kamloops                  CAN   
  229 2:43:37.9    878 DIEP, Nick                    M    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  230 2:45:55.3   3529 VIRK, Vic                     M    38 Squamish                  CAN   
  231 2:46:59.1   1214 GILL, Ian                     M    39 Burnaby                   CAN   
  232 2:48:06.3   3981 MURRAY, Rob                   M    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  233 2:54:20.0   3101 SHENKAR, Dror                 M    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  234 2:55:28.3   3809 BOYER, Denis                  M    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 35-39

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:25:59.5   1824 KLASSEN, Tara                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:29:51.8   2972 ROSSETTO, Lisa                F    36 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    3 1:30:30.2     43 WARRENDORF, Karen             F    38 Vancouver                       
    4 1:30:40.5    953 DUMOULIN, Gretchen            F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:30:41.2   1599 JACQUES, Niki                 F    38 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    6 1:33:41.5    712 COX, Amy                      F    39 Richmond                  CAN   
    7 1:34:39.6     32 KUZYK, Cari                   F    36 West Vancouver            CAN   
    8 1:35:54.9   1672 JONES, Diana                  F    37 Maple Ridge               CAN   
    9 1:36:03.3   4429 THRIFT, Erin                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:36:08.1   3744 YARMOSHUK, Lisa               F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
   11 1:37:02.4    817 DEAN, Gill                    F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   12 1:38:42.2   2516 MUSCLOW, Karyn                F    35 Sechelt                   CAN   
   13 1:38:44.1   2590 NIQUIDET, Rhonda              F    36 Victoria                  CAN   
   14 1:39:22.1   1143 GABRIEL, Marsha               F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:39:32.9   2798 POLUKOSHKO, Krista            F    37 Edmonton                  CAN   
   16 1:40:01.3   4244 SARTORIUS, Kelly              F    38 New Westminster           CAN   
   17 1:40:08.2   2830 PRITCHARD, Emily              F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:40:15.8   3253 STASIUK, Leah                 F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:40:57.4    972 EDGAR, Alina                  F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
   20 1:41:25.8    951 DUFFIN, Sarah                 F    38 Miami                     US    
   21 1:41:47.8   2357 MCLYNN, Ceola                 F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:42:01.2   4577 SEGUSS, Emma                  F    38 Garibaldi Highlands       CAN   
   23 1:42:19.6   4474 ATTRILL, Shannon              F    39 Chilliwack                CAN   
   24 1:43:16.0    750 CUMMING, Janna                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:43:19.5   2270 MASSIE, Sara                  F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:44:05.4    532 CASTRO, Monica                F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:44:36.4     69 ADANG, Nicola                 F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 1:44:42.7   3458 UEDA, Sawako                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:44:54.1   1505 HORLACHER, Heidi              F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:45:03.3   1666 JOHNSTON, Melinda             F    35 New Westminster           CAN   
   31 1:45:12.2   3369 THACKWRAY, Joanna             F    38 Richmond                  CAN   
   32 1:45:27.9   3734 YAMASAKI, Lilian              F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:45:28.8   4073 SETTON, Alison                F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   34 1:46:24.0     63 ACKERMAN, Jenn                F    38 Surrey                    CAN   
   35 1:46:36.2     62 ACKERMAN, Ena                 F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:47:07.5   3271 STELLING, Sally-Anne          F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:47:27.3    941 DRIEDIGER, Lisa               F    39 Abbotsford                CAN   
   38 1:48:25.5    280 BELAND, Anne-C                F    38 Grand-Mere                CAN   
   39 1:49:05.8    997 ENG, Tricia                   F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:49:21.6    258 BEARDSLEY, Emma               F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:49:26.7    922 DORCEY, Zosia                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:50:07.3   3190 SMITH, Kimberlee              F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
   43 1:50:35.2   2277 MATSUSHITA, Hidemi            F    38 Richmond                  CAN   
   44 1:50:40.8   3397 TING, Laura                   F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:51:08.9   1372 HARADA, Ann                   F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:51:27.0   4108 HANSEN, Rebecca               F    37 Port Moody                CAN   
   47 1:51:31.0   2705 PARSONS, Lisa                 F    38 West Vancouver            CAN   
   48 1:51:48.3   3533 VOLKAMER, Trina               F    37 Burnaby                   CAN   
   49 1:52:17.5   2598 NOONAN, Julia                 F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:52:45.8   3159 SKERRATT, Sherri              F    38 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   51 1:52:58.2   2447 MOENNICK, Catherine           F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:53:06.1   4410 HOFER, Tina                   F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 1:53:24.0   2272 MASTROPIERI, Cathy            F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:53:44.0   4204 TAYLOR, Beth                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:53:58.9   3629 WHITWORTH, Julie              F    37 Port Moody                V3H   
   56 1:54:02.7   3758 YOUNG, Caroline               F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 1:54:10.8   1036 FAST, Sarah                   F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:54:17.0    224 BARNES, Shannon               F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:54:18.3   3087 SHAPIRO, Patricia             F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
   60 1:54:20.8   3960 SOVIO, Katrina                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:54:21.9   3099 SHELDON, Kirsty               F    35 Victoria                  CAN   
   62 1:54:22.8   4561 FOLEY, Jacqueline             F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 1:54:26.8    779 DANSEREAU, Sophie             F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:54:28.2   2615 NUNES, Alithea                F    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
   65 1:54:49.0   1797 KING, Amie                    F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:54:58.5    946 DUDEK, Melissa                F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:55:09.1    166 ASPINALL, Lisa                F    37 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   68 1:55:10.2   4389 TANG, Ly                      F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
   69 1:55:17.4    698 CORMODE, Margaret             F    38 Victoria                  CAN   
   70 1:55:18.5    528 CASSELL, Michelle             F    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
   71 1:55:40.8   3141 SIMMER, Megan                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:55:41.2   2475 MORANO, Maria                 F    38 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   73 1:55:48.8   4143 LLOYD, Nikie                  F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:56:16.4   4094 LUNDY, Megan                  F    36 Kelowna                   CAN   
   75 1:56:17.8   3568 WANG, Rida                    F    36 Burnaby                   CAN   
   76 1:56:41.3    265 BECK, Teresa                  F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
   77 1:56:48.0   2861 RAJAN, Tasleem                F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:56:48.8   1163 GARCIA, Regiane               F    38 Vancouver                 V6E   
   79 1:56:52.4   2083 LIPP-DERRHEIM, Tracey         F    39 Delta                     CAN   
   80 1:56:58.0   3976 FERNIE, Carolyn               F    38 Richmond                  CAN   
   81 1:56:59.5    189 BAGGETTA, Josie               F    37 Thunder Bay               P7A   
   82 1:56:59.9   3424 TREMBLAY, Lorraine            F    37 Kamloops                  CAN   
   83 1:57:13.4   1348 HAMILTON, Jenn                F    36 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   84 1:57:14.8   1640 JESSON, Claudia               F    38 Delta                     CAN   
   85 1:57:17.6   2070 LILLEY, Jacqui                F    36 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:57:23.3   1582 ITAGAWA, Wendy                F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:57:34.0   2454 MOK, Karen                    F    38 Vancouver                 V5V   
   88 1:57:40.6    567 CHARLTON, Angela              F    39 Sidcup                    UNI   
   89 1:57:41.5   1008 ESHGHI, Shirin                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   90 1:57:44.2   2617 O'BRIAN, Amy                  F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   91 1:57:44.9    438 BROWN, Melissa                F    35 Langley                   CAN   
   92 1:58:09.1   1170 GARRATT, Linda                F    35 Calgary                   CAN   
   93 1:58:14.0   3476 VALKENBORG, Karen             F    39 New Westminster           CAN   
   94 1:58:19.3    329 BISSONNETTE, Noel             F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
   95 1:58:26.5    451 BRYMER YOUNG, Molly           F    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
   96 1:58:34.3   4571 SHUMEY, Nicole                F    36 Puerto Vallarta           MEX   
   97 1:58:36.6   3041 SAYANI, Farah                 F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
   98 1:58:49.0   1540 HUNG, Elaine                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
   99 1:58:56.7    964 DYCK, Kimberly                F    37 Calgary                   CAN   
  100 1:58:57.4   1396 HART, Elizabeth               F    38 Vashon                    USA   
  101 1:58:58.4    373 BOTHMA, Lize                  F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:59:04.7   1980 LAW, Yuen Mai                 F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 1:59:07.8   1350 HAMILTON, Laura               F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  104 1:59:14.4    841 DERKSEN, Jennifer             F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  105 1:59:17.9   2586 NIELSON, Shelly               F    38 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  106 1:59:19.9   1242 GOLBY, Risha                  F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 1:59:20.4   1513 HOUSE, Ashley                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  108 1:59:23.1   1501 HONEY, Jennifer               F    36 Vancouver                 V5L   
  109 1:59:25.2   1764 KERASIOTIS, Christie          F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 1:59:32.0   3399 TITYK, Terri                  F    39 Edmonton                  CAN   
  111 1:59:35.8   2480 MORNEAU, Caroline             F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:59:47.0   4187 DUBE, Danielle                F    36 New Westminster           CAN   
  113 1:59:55.1     78 AHMAD, Adele                  F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 2:00:04.9    902 DOEPKER, Adriane              F    37 North Vancouver           CAN   
  115 2:00:21.5     83 AITCHISON, Nova               F    39 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  116 2:00:24.2   3712 WOOLSEY, Amy                  F    38 Seattle                   USA   
  117 2:00:27.7    455 BUCKLEY, Myra                 F    39 Richmond                  CAN   
  118 2:00:31.1    947 DUECK, Heidi                  F    38 New Westminster           CAN   
  119 2:01:02.0   3194 SMITH, Nadely                 F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  120 2:01:04.8    564 CHARLAND, Nancy               F    37 Richmond                  CAN   
  121 2:01:08.2   3460 UMERIS, Samia                 F    36 Kelowna                   CAN   
  122 2:01:23.5   2529 NAISH, Kara                   F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  123 2:01:40.8    928 DOWNER, Jen                   F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  124 2:01:47.3   2964 ROSS, Eva                     F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  125 2:01:58.8   1081 FONG, Leslie                  F    38 Los Angeles               UNI   
  126 2:02:16.9   3467 URE, Lindsay                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:02:18.3    753 CUNHA, Luciette               F    36 Prince Rupert             CAN   
  128 2:02:18.4   1357 HANCE, Izumi                  F    38 Port Moody                CAN   
  129 2:02:23.5    685 COOK, Karen                   F    36 Colchester                USA   
  130 2:02:27.4   1875 KRAJSEK, Jennifer             F    38 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  131 2:02:31.6   2538 NAPIERALA, Elizabeth          F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  132 2:02:39.4    930 DOWNEY-MACDONALD, Brittanny   F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  133 2:02:41.2   1950 LANG, Tricia                  F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
  134 2:02:41.3   2638 OLDEWENING, Christine         F    36 Port Moody                CAN   
  135 2:02:43.8   1646 JIANG, Xin                    F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:03:16.5   1529 HUGHES, Stacey                F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 2:03:22.7   2183 MACKENZIE, Allura             F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 2:03:43.4   2170 MACDONALD, Tara               F    38 North Saanich             CAN   
  139 2:03:51.6   3162 SKINNER, Paige                F    38 Tsawwassen                CAN   
  140 2:03:51.6   4328 GROENEWOLD, Maria             F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 2:03:59.8   1094 FOSSEY, Claire                F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:04:14.8   2451 MOGHADDAS, Maryam             F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  143 2:04:15.8   1201 GIBBONS, Kristina             F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:04:20.2   4052 HUGHES, Tanya                 F    39 Port Moody                CAN   
  145 2:04:32.7   2791 PLOTNIKOFF, Sarah             F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
  146 2:04:48.4   3431 TROY, Birgit                  F    37 Port Moody                CAN   
  147 2:04:58.5   3692 WONG, Mimi                    F    38 Vancouver                 V5Z   
  148 2:05:03.9   2960 ROOKE, Jocelynn               F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
  149 2:05:38.1   1186 GELLER, Lea                   F    39 Seattle                   CAN   
  150 2:05:52.4   3667 WINTER-MILLARD, Carrie        F    35 Victoria                  CAN   
  151 2:06:21.4   1683 JONES, Sacha                  F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
  152 2:06:25.1    827 DELLITT, Anna                 F    39 Portland                  USA   
  153 2:06:28.7   2837 PROVENCHER, Danielle          F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  154 2:06:30.0   1735 KEDDIE, Heather               F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:06:43.5   1280 GRAYSON, Wendy                F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
  156 2:07:11.0   1462 HILDEBRAND, Kobie             F    39 Abbotsford                CAN   
  157 2:07:18.8   4362 CRUICKSHANK, Amber            F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  158 2:07:29.8   2750 PERONE, Tanya                 F    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  159 2:07:30.1   1952 LANGELAAR, Sheri              F    37 Abbotsford                CAN   
  160 2:07:52.5   1826 KLATT, Erin                   F    36 Surrey                    CAN   
  161 2:07:58.4   3188 SMITH, Kathleen               F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  162 2:08:15.2    847 DESROCHES, Marya              F    35 Cornwall                  CAN   
  163 2:08:20.2   3742 YAP, Wan Wan                  F    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  164 2:08:20.6   3057 SCHRADER, Vicki               F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  165 2:08:43.3    944 DRYBURGH, Esther              F    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  166 2:08:48.3   1862 KORINETZ, Irene               F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:08:53.3   3879 FRIESEN, Sarah                F    36 Courtenayrd Court         CAN   
  168 2:08:54.0   1671 JONES, Allisa                 F    36 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  169 2:09:01.4   4530 SEKHON, Tina                  F    37 Burnaby                   CAN   
  170 2:09:07.8    181 BABCOCK, Kyla                 F    37 Kelowna                   CAN   
  171 2:09:23.1   4452 STOCH, Stefani                F    36 North Vancouver           CAN   
  172 2:09:27.7   1546 HUNKA, Lisa                   F    36 Surrey                    CAN   
  173 2:09:29.0   3217 SORELL, Therese               F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  174 2:09:31.9     86 ALAIN, Nicole                 F    38 Lillooet                  CAN   
  175 2:09:33.2   1911 LA PIERRE, Carrie             F    35 Langley                   CAN   
  176 2:09:34.4    707 COUTTS, Nicole                F    38 Victoria                  CAN   
  177 2:09:35.5    145 ARCHER, Liza                  F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:09:42.2   2605 NORTH, Catherine              F    39 Richmond                  CAN   
  179 2:09:43.9   2343 MCKINNON, Isabelle            F    38 Mission                   CAN   
  180 2:09:48.1   4225 VANDEBERG, Christa            F    36 Whistler                  CAN   
  181 2:09:52.7   1913 LABOO, Stephanie              F    38 Kent                      UNI   
  182 2:09:59.0   3918 GARCIA, Esperanza             F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:10:07.8   2506 MUNRO, Rosalina               F    36 Victoria                  CAN   
  184 2:10:09.4   1604 JAMES, Lauri                  F    37 Langley                   CAN   
  185 2:10:10.3    463 BURDEN, Kristine              F    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  186 2:10:23.2   4394 UNDA, Faride                  F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  187 2:10:29.6   4054 LAM, Roberta                  F    36 Burnaby                   CAN   
  188 2:10:34.9   2177 MACINTOSH, Lisa               F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  189 2:10:42.0   2569 NG, Kelly                     F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:10:42.5    926 DOUGLAS, Melissa              F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:10:45.5   2865 RAMIREZ, Adriana              F    35 Langley                   V3A   
  192 2:10:47.8   2937 ROBINS, Heather               F    37 Burnaby                   CAN   
  193 2:10:59.2   3212 SOMOGYI, Danielle             F    38 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  194 2:11:05.3    196 BAINS, Shana                  F    38 Surrey                    V3S   
  195 2:11:06.6    668 COLVIN, Brynna                F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  196 2:11:07.0    362 BORER, Traci                  F    39 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
  197 2:11:14.9     52 ABAYA, Anna                   F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
  198 2:11:28.7   2566 NEWMAN, Pam                   F    36 Abbotsford                CAN   
  199 2:11:52.9   3286 STOCK, Rachel                 F    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  200 2:12:06.3   3380 THOMAS, Patricia              F    36 Richmond                  CAN   
  201 2:12:10.4   2459 MONSOWITZ, Melissa            F    35 Seattle                   USA   
  202 2:12:29.5   2797 POLLARD, Aimee                F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:12:51.1   1834 KNIGHT, Jennifer              F    37 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  204 2:13:06.9    355 BONTINEN, Kymberley           F    38 North Vancouver           V7G   
  205 2:13:08.2   1005 ERHART, Kimberly              F    37 Delta                     CAN   
  206 2:13:21.9   4283 CHOY, Bertha                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  207 2:13:30.9   4203 SMITH, Maureen                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  208 2:13:41.1   2082 LINTON, Mary                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 2:13:46.3   3612 WHEATLEY, Brenna              F    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  210 2:13:57.3   4197 PARR, Erin                    F    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  211 2:13:59.0   3192 SMITH, Lora                   F    37 Burnaby                   CAN   
  212 2:14:05.3     55 ABBOTT, Jane                  F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  213 2:14:17.8   1584 IVANOVA, Ekaterina            F    37 Kirkland                  USA   
  214 2:14:34.5   4139 HALL, Sarah                   F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  215 2:14:36.8   2956 ROMANO, Heather               F    38 Mount Vernon              USA   
  216 2:14:39.8   2403 MIKULIK, Sasha                F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  217 2:14:42.3    518 CARROLL-FOSTER, Katrina       F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  218 2:14:42.4    136 ASPLER, Annabel               F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  219 2:14:56.4   3427 TRIEU, Sang Leng              F    38 Chino Hills               USA   
  220 2:15:05.5    686 COOK, Megan                   F    37 Cloverdale                CAN   
  221 2:15:06.0   2602 NORENA, Monica                F    38 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  222 2:15:17.4   1650 JOHANSEN, Cynthia             F    38 Richmond                  CAN   
  223 2:15:35.4   1391 HARRIS, Melissa               F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  224 2:15:46.6   4299 KELLER, Janice                F    37 Langley                   CAN   
  225 2:15:57.7    813 DE SANTOS, Sheila             F    36 Coquitlam                 V3B   
  226 2:16:10.4   1394 HARRISON, Rose                F    36 Calgary                   CAN   
  227 2:16:22.0   4523 MOUNT, Dawn                   F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  228 2:16:31.5    113 ANAKA, Anna                   F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  229 2:16:40.6    857 DHAT, Manju                   F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  230 2:17:01.6   2744 PEREZ, Analyn                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  231 2:17:04.8   2642 ONG, Elma                     F    37 West Vancouver            CAN   
  232 2:17:09.9   1503 HORD, Lori                    F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  233 2:17:11.1   1047 FERGUSON, Jenifer             F    39 Prince Rupert             CAN   
  234 2:17:23.8   3354 TAYLOR, Julie                 F    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
  235 2:17:26.8   2690 PARK, Hosu                    F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  236 2:17:27.4   1473 HLUCHY, Tara                  F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  237 2:17:39.1   1855 KONING, Amanda                F    35 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  238 2:17:51.5   1385 HARMSEN, Kimberly             F    35 Delta                     CAN   
  239 2:17:52.0   4404 DUNLOP, Natalie               F    39 Richmond                  CAN   
  240 2:17:55.3    447 BRUCE, Carla                  F    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  241 2:18:09.2    583 CHERIE, Ehlert                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  242 2:18:15.8   2085 LITTAU, Dand                  F    36 Kelowna                   V1Y   
  243 2:18:34.0   4027 ALIWALAS, Jenny               F    35 Surrey                    CAN   
  244 2:19:11.5   4088 MATUSEK, Orsolya              F    37 Langley                   CAN   
  245 2:19:26.2    211 BANTOG, Arlyn                 F    35 Vancouver                 V6G   
  246 2:19:31.7   3885 KAMOH, Baljit                 F    36 Delta                     CAN   
  247 2:19:32.6   4563 BURGIN, Laura                 F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  248 2:19:46.7   1530 HUGHES, Wendy                 F    39 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  249 2:19:47.6   2938 ROBINSON, Angela              F    38 Kelowna                   V1Y   
  250 2:20:08.6   1179 GAUTHIER, Valerie             F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  251 2:20:32.3     79 AHMAD, Rana                   F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  252 2:21:06.9   2179 MACKAY, Leah                  F    35 Garibaldi Highlands       CAN   
  253 2:21:07.8   2725 PEARSON, Jennifer             F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  254 2:21:14.7    331 BLACK, Stacey                 F    37 Surrey                    CAN   
  255 2:21:22.4   1904 KUYKENDALL, Tammy             F    38 Langley                   CAN   
  256 2:21:22.5   3325 SWEENY, Myra                  F    37 Abbotsford                CAN   
  257 2:21:25.6   1397 HART, Michelle                F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  258 2:21:47.7   3585 WATSON, Stephanie             F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  259 2:21:51.0    482 CADDELL, Jennifer             F    37 Courtenay                 CAN   
  260 2:22:29.2   3025 SANDHU, Peeta                 F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  261 2:22:39.3   4536 ZHU, Huan                     F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  262 2:22:43.3    620 CHRISTIE, Tamara              F    39 Vancouver                 V6K   
  263 2:23:26.4   2565 NEWMAN, Michelle              F    39 Vernon                    CAN   
  264 2:23:38.6   3837 THOMLINSON, Lianne            F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  265 2:24:36.0   4304 DETBRENNER, Devon             F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  266 2:24:40.2    537 CAVE, Marcie                  F    39 North Vancouver           V7P   
  267 2:25:06.9   2532 NAKAMURA, Yasue               F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  268 2:25:52.2   1116 FREDERICKSON, Tammy           F    36 Vancouver                 CAN   
  269 2:26:22.6   1594 JACKSON, Larissa              F    35 Burnaby                   CAN   
  270 2:26:31.5   3119 SHRESTHA, Hemi                F    39 Langley                   CAN   
  271 2:26:36.9   1425 HEBRON, Katerina              F    39 North Vancouver           V7M   
  272 2:26:49.7    810 DE LISSER, Claire             F    36 Port Moody                CAN   
  273 2:26:51.2   2708 PASHAK, Jodi                  F    39 Delta                     CAN   
  274 2:27:15.7   4300 LESSARD, Shelley              F    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  275 2:27:33.7   4089 SEXTON, Briar                 F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  276 2:28:24.8   8513 DAVID, Noc                    F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  277 2:28:36.1   1454 HEWLETT, Jennifer             F    38 Clearwater                CAN   
  278 2:29:15.1   1907 KWON, Jinny                   F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  279 2:29:33.8    710 COWELL, Lisa                  F    38 Richmond                  CAN   
  280 2:29:49.5    653 COCHRANE, Shirley             F    39 Delta                     CAN   
  281 2:31:55.6   2973 ROSSIGNOL, Christie           F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  282 2:32:29.5   4595 RICHARDS, Kimberly            F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  283 2:32:47.2     66 ADAM, Renee                   F    39 New Westminster           CAN   
  284 2:32:47.8   1320 GUNN, Jessica                 F    36 Clearwater                CAN   
  285 2:32:57.8   4287 PFEFFER, Rosaleen             F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  286 2:33:14.6   4200 KASHYAP, Sonya                F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  287 2:33:42.0   2066 LIDHER, Dj                    F    36 Surrey                    CAN   
  288 2:33:51.0    548 CHAN, Karen                   F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  289 2:35:07.9   1265 GRACE, Karen                  F    38 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  290 2:35:29.0   2110 LOUIE, Gabrielle              F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  291 2:35:32.1    226 BARNETT, Sally                F    35 Squamish                  CAN   
  292 2:36:03.0   4051 HRANKOWSKI, Gillian           F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  293 2:36:29.8   4347 TAIT, Jo-Ann                  F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  294 2:37:06.3   1025 FAJARDO, Angela               F    36 Richmond                  CAN   
  295 2:37:39.6   3024 SANDHU, Nina                  F    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  296 2:38:41.1   2997 SAATCHI, Randene              F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  297 2:38:45.8   4286 MEDWID, Leone                 F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  298 2:38:58.8   4495 LOUIE, Kathleen               F    39 Chilliwack                CAN   
  299 2:39:00.9   4017 KOOCHIN, Krista               F    36 White Rock                CAN   
  300 2:41:24.0   1244 GOLDENBERG, Anna              F    38 Coquitlam                 V3E   
  301 2:42:11.8   2457 MONDIN, Monica                F    39 Surrey                    CAN   
  302 2:43:06.1   1563 HUTH, Nicole                  F    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  303 2:44:22.2   3297 STOWE, Megan                  F    37 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  304 2:46:13.1   2180 MACKAY, Melanie               F    37 Richmond                  CAN   
  305 2:46:14.0    718 CRANG, Natalie                F    36 Richmond                  CAN   
  306 2:47:55.7    336 BLAIN, Jodene                 F    38 North Vancouver           CAN   
  307 2:47:57.5   3769 YUPITUN, Lee                  F    35 Vancouver                 CAN   
  308 2:48:23.4   1284 GREEN, Julie                  F    39 Vancouver                 CAN   
  309 2:49:22.5   3357 TAYLOR, Patricia              F    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  310 2:49:23.8    396 BRANCH, Maureen               F    35 North Vancouver           CAN   
  311 2:49:24.4    394 BRANCH, Kate                  F    39 North Vancouver           CAN   
  312 2:51:44.8    883 DIGHE, Reeta                  F    37 Los Angeles               USA   
  313 2:52:07.2   3751 YEUNG, Jeny                   F    38 Vancouver                 CAN   
  314 2:52:36.0   3019 SAMUELSON, Karen              F    38 Surrey                    CAN   
  315 2:52:36.4   1194 GERTY, Lynda                  F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  316 2:54:25.5   2448 MOFFETT, Tracy                F    39 Kamloops                  CAN   
  317 2:56:00.9   3303 STROUD, Rachel                F    37 Langley                   CAN   
  318 3:06:42.0   3440 TSUI, Mona                    F    37 Vancouver                 CAN   
  319 3:24:12.0    769 DALISAY, Doralyn              F    39 Vancouver                 V6K   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 40-44

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:19:59.1   2107 LORETTE, Larry                M    41 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    2 1:22:40.2    976 EDORA, Felipe                 M    43 Victoria                  CAN   
    3 1:22:45.8   1061 FIRTH, Brad                   M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:24:37.7   1572 IMAI, Chris                   M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:26:49.8   1124 FREYBE, Sven                  M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:27:00.2   3773 ZAKRESKI, Kevin               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:27:07.5   2473 MORABITO, Michael             M    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
    8 1:27:19.7   2859 RAI, Jason                    M    44 Surrey                    CAN   
    9 1:27:35.1   1141 FUNK, Daryl                   M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:27:37.4   2616 NYKWIST, Karl                 M    40 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   11 1:28:13.6   3745 YARMOSHUK, Neil               M    41 Surrey                    CAN   
   12 1:30:37.6   2925 RILEY, Darren                 M    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   13 1:30:52.9   3718 WOTHERSPOON, Scott            M    43 Port Moody                CAN   
   14 1:31:30.6   2752 PERRY, Chris                  M    42 Courtenay                 CAN   
   15 1:31:44.3   4134 BREWER, Cam                   M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:32:25.0    484 CAETANO, Steve                M    43 Delta                     CAN   
   17 1:32:41.6   3004 SAGE, Doug                    M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:32:43.7    628 CHURCH, Stephen               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:32:45.3   3264 STEFANSON, Dan                M    44 Abbotsford                CAN   
   20 1:32:49.4   1623 JENKS, Cameron                M    43 South Bay                 HON   
   21 1:33:02.0    263 BEAULIEU, Richard             M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 1:33:02.7   4281 TIWANA, Daljit                M    42 Surrey                    CAN   
   23 1:33:05.7   3883 HOSSEINI, Sid                 M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:33:05.8   1440 HENNESSEY, Chris              M    44 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   25 1:34:45.4   4081 CHERNIAVSKY, Ben              M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:34:56.3   3801 ZUZELJ, Kristijan             M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:35:17.6   3920 HALEY, Bruce                  M    44 Charlie Lake              CAN   
   28 1:35:37.4   2259 MARTINIUK, Tim                M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:35:52.9   4472 ROBERTSON, Mike               M    42 Chillwack                 CAN   
   30 1:36:07.4   4378 BACHA, Jeffery                M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:36:12.3   4152 BILKHU, Jag                   M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:36:28.9   2069 LILL, Blair                   M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:36:33.7   3822 LEVITT, Dan                   M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   34 1:37:02.5   3696 WONG, Steve                   M    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
   35 1:37:03.8   1654 JOHNSON, Craig                M    41 Langley                   CAN   
   36 1:37:04.0   1870 KOVAC, Hannes                 M    44 Calgary                   T2S   
   37 1:37:30.1    421 BROKX, Walter                 M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:37:32.3   2882 RECKORD, Wayne                M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:37:43.6   4532 RYDER, Anthony                M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:38:43.8   1597 JACOBS, Jason                 M    43 Toronto                   CAN   
   41 1:38:54.0   4483 BADIBANGI, Nicolas            M    44 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   42 1:38:58.2   1101 FOWERAKER, Jonathan           M    41 Victoria                  CAN   
   43 1:39:43.2    304 BERGQUIST, Lester             M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 1:39:49.2   1464 HILL, Graham                  M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:40:16.5    610 CHOW, Gordon                  M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:40:41.9   3263 STEFANOVIC, Nebojsa           M    44 Delta                     CAN   
   47 1:41:23.8   1590 JACKEL, Chris                 M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   48 1:41:30.8    179 AZAWI, Hazim                  M    40 New Westminster           CAN   
   49 1:41:41.7    843 DERRHEIM, Brent               M    43 Delta                     CAN   
   50 1:41:46.2   4099 ANDERSEN, Britt               M    44 Belcarra                  CAN   
   51 1:41:56.9   2683 PAQUETTE, Scott               M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:42:04.5    291 BENATAR, Duane                M    40 Richmond                  CAN   
   53 1:42:07.6   3998 KANG, Kuldip                  M    44 Surrey                    CAN   
   54 1:42:21.1   1044 FENG, Mark                    M    43 Burnaby                   CAN   
   55 1:42:34.0   1767 KERIN, Brian                  M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:42:43.0    608 CHOW, David                   M    40 Edmonton                  CAN   
   57 1:42:45.7   2551 NEID, Jody                    M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:42:50.9   3624 WHITMORE, John                M    40 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   59 1:42:53.4   4579 QUATTROCCHI, Michael          M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 1:42:53.5   3082 SETO, Chris                   M    41 Vancouver                 V6B   
   61 1:42:57.1   4493 WENSCHLAW, Jason              M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   62 1:43:07.5   3779 ZAVOSH, Alireza               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 1:43:22.9    147 ARCINIEGAS, Diego             M    43 Richmond                  CAN   
   64 1:43:52.0    412 BRENT, Todd                   M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   65 1:44:09.8   3580 WATANABE, Michiya             M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:45:02.3    645 CLOUGH, Paul                  M    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
   67 1:45:02.8   2848 QIN, Yu                       M    40 Burnaby                   CAN   
   68 1:45:08.2   2636 OISHI, Alan                   M    43 West Vancouver            CAN   
   69 1:45:12.7   3302 STRODE, Steven                M    42 Portland                  USA   
   70 1:45:26.8    431 BROWN, Darrin                 M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:45:33.6   1426 HEENAN, David                 M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:45:37.0   1616 JAWANDA, Sid                  M    42 Prince George             CAN   
   73 1:46:15.9   2258 MARTINEZ, Jorge               M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 1:46:19.4   2508 MURAD, Uzi                    M    40 Richmond                  CAN   
   75 1:46:46.5    446 BRUCE, Aaron                  M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:47:07.9    186 BACON, Mark                   M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   77 1:47:24.7   3231 SPENCE, Andrew                M    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
   78 1:47:51.8   4188 HUTCHINSON, Brian             M    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
   79 1:48:26.1   2240 MARENTETTE, Ken               M    44 Burnaby                   CAN   
   80 1:48:27.0   2732 PEGG, Gary                    M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:48:29.6   1753 KELM, Shane                   M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:48:34.3   3051 SCHMIDT, Trevor               M    42 Port Moody                CAN   
   83 1:48:45.8    445 BROWNER, Richard              M    42 New Westminster           CAN   
   84 1:48:45.8   3385 THOMSON, Greg                 M    44 Delta                     CAN   
   85 1:49:00.7   2778 PICKLES, John                 M    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:49:23.8   4202 NAKHUDA, Gary                 M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:49:57.3    440 BROWN, Scott                  M    42 Toledo                    USA   
   88 1:50:01.7   1516 HRABOVSKI, Doug               M    43 Delta                     CAN   
   89 1:50:26.2   3669 WITTSTOCK, Richard            M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   90 1:50:33.7   2207 MAINS, Trevor                 M    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   91 1:50:44.2    838 DEREK, John                   M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:51:40.6   1373 HARASEN, James                M    44 Calgary                   CAN   
   93 1:51:46.2    127 ANDREWS, Darren               M    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
   94 1:52:01.2   1461 HIKIDA, Jason                 M    40 Richmond                  CAN   
   95 1:52:19.0   1215 GILL, Jerry                   M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   96 1:52:19.2   2825 PRICE, James                  M    40 Ottawa                    CAN   
   97 1:52:54.2   3771 ZAIT, Idan                    M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 1:53:05.7   1655 JOHNSON, Dale                 M    41 Edmonton                  CAN   
   99 1:53:06.7   4357 CHRISTY, Ian                  M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:53:20.7   1556 HUSSAIN, Imam(mick)           M    43 Surrey                    V4N   
  101 1:53:35.5   3505 VANDERWILL, David             M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:53:39.6   3201 SMITH, Trevor                 M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 1:53:51.1   3295 STORZ, John                   M    43 Lake Stevens              UNI   
  104 1:54:04.1    281 BELL, Gordon                  M    41 Kelowna                   CAN   
  105 1:54:04.4   3112 SHIRLEY, Mike                 M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  106 1:54:15.7   3358 SCHRADER, Ted                 M    43 Surrey                    CAN   
  107 1:54:18.0   2139 LUNSTRUM, Casey               M    40 Boise                     UNI   
  108 1:54:39.6    673 COMMON, Bryan                 M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  109 1:54:46.7   3050 SCHMIDT, Tony                 M    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
  110 1:55:03.0    771 DAMOURS, Darcy                M    44 Abbotsford                CAN   
  111 1:55:05.2    549 CHAN, Ken                     M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:55:07.1   2524 NAGEL, Jeff                   M    44 Regina                    CAN   
  113 1:55:10.1   4590 TSUI, Wilson                  M    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  114 1:55:18.4   2963 ROSENBLATT, Andrew            M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  115 1:55:31.5   3105 SHIBATA, Steve                M    40 Burnaby                   CAN   
  116 1:57:02.2   4070 PORTE, David                  M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  117 1:57:03.2   1567 IDE, Hiroshi                  M    40 Richmond                  CAN   
  118 1:57:03.4   2803 POOKE, Jay                    M    42 Richmond                  CAN   
  119 1:57:25.2   1334 HAGUSA, Kazuo                 M    43 New Westminster           CAN   
  120 1:57:36.8    595 CHITWOOD, Eric                M    42 Indianapolis              USA   
  121 1:57:46.8   3605 WELSH, Mark                   M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 1:58:48.2   3722 WRIGHT, John                  M    40 Hazelton                  CAN   
  123 1:58:52.1   4574 RINGWOOD, Dylan               M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  124 1:58:59.7    346 BODDEN, Jim                   M    44 Richmond                  CAN   
  125 1:59:00.5   4602 CHIA, Christian               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  126 1:59:01.1    292 BENDER, Oliver                M    41 Langley                   CAN   
  127 1:59:07.8    293 BENDER, Ralph                 M    43 Langley                   CAN   
  128 1:59:09.9   1986 LAWSON, Andrew                M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  129 1:59:19.6   3143 SIMONELLI, Marco              M    44 Calgary                   CAN   
  130 1:59:21.0   1331 HADAD, Keyvan                 M    43 West Vancouver            CAN   
  131 1:59:33.8    852 DEVOLIN, Darren               M    43 Ladner                    CAN   
  132 1:59:40.0   4219 KNOWLES, Grant                M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  133 2:00:07.7    866 DIAS, Francisco               M    43 Langley                   CAN   
  134 2:00:12.9   2166 MACDONALD, Darryl             M    41 Langley                   CAN   
  135 2:00:18.1   1392 HARRIS, Philip                M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:00:37.9   3401 TODD, Jacob                   M    44 Langley                   CAN   
  137 2:00:50.1   2543 NATYNA, Michael               M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 2:00:53.4   1768 KERKOF, Keith                 M    42 Seattle                   USA   
  139 2:01:44.7   3597 WEINREICH, Roy                M    42 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  140 2:01:47.8    575 CHENG, Bennett                M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  141 2:02:06.5     84 KULAR, Aj                     M    42 Birmingham                UK    
  142 2:02:07.9    510 CARLISLE, Kevin               M    42 Anmore                    CAN   
  143 2:02:10.4   4551 MC LEAD, Chris                M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:02:18.3    530 CASTILLO, Roderick            M    41 Langley                   CAN   
  145 2:02:37.2   1409 HAUSER, Alex                  M    42 Hood River                UNI   
  146 2:02:49.6   2548 NEAVES, Scott                 M    42 Delta                     CAN   
  147 2:02:57.3   4275 DHALIWAL, Satwant             M    40 Surrey                    CAN   
  148 2:02:58.8   3656 WILSON, Liang                 M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:03:32.9   1873 KRAEMER, Karl                 M    43 New Westminster           CAN   
  150 2:03:40.8    514 CARPENTER, Robert             M    41 Vancouver                 V5Y   
  151 2:03:41.3   3524 VILLALTA, Dino                M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:04:22.6   2189 MACLACHLAN, Richard           M    40 Surrey                    CAN   
  153 2:05:38.7   3999 HUGHES, Andrew                M    42 Victoria                  CAN   
  154 2:05:42.2   4253 WOLOSHYN, Steve               M    42 Surrey                    CAN   
  155 2:05:45.0    711 COWELL, Ryan                  M    41 Richmond                  CAN   
  156 2:05:49.7    306 BERNAL, Mauricio              M    43 Ormond Beach              UNI   
  157 2:06:10.3   1843 KOCH, David                   M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  158 2:06:12.8   2783 PIMSTONE, Simon               M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 2:06:16.4   3987 NAITO, Charles                M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  160 2:08:17.9   4223 SCHWARTZ, Richard             M    41 Richmond                  CAN   
  161 2:08:30.8   2600 NOORMOHAMED, Shameer          M    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
  162 2:08:54.5   2663 OZDEMIR, Serg                 M    41 Burnaby                   CAN   
  163 2:09:27.1   1287 GREENE, Michael               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  164 2:09:58.5   1993 LEADBEATER, Christian         M    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
  165 2:10:06.1   3339 TANAKA, Kaku                  M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  166 2:10:55.9   3695 WONG, Stephen                 M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:10:56.5   4326 CHOW, Frank                   M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  168 2:11:04.7   4457 HEBERT, Jean                  M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:11:36.5   2056 LI, Jeff                      M    40 Burnaby                   CAN   
  170 2:12:16.2   3059 SCHWEIGEL, Jason              M    41 North Vancouver           CAN   
  171 2:12:50.4   3868 BOULAIS, Olivier              M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:12:56.0   3471 VAHIDI, Homayoun              M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  173 2:12:57.3    572 CHEN, Charlie                 M    42 Port Moody                CAN   
  174 2:13:33.8   3936 GHIRRA, Bobby                 M    43 Richmond                  CAN   
  175 2:13:46.1   3341 TANG, Frederick               M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:15:25.0   1428 HEFFERNAN, Peter              M    42 Vashon                    USA   
  177 2:15:43.3   1120 FREEMAN, Mark                 M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:15:46.5    132 ANDY, Li                      M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:16:09.1   2959 RONALD, Carrick               M    44 Seattle                   USA   
  180 2:16:09.5   4055 NEWTON, Heath Newton          M    40 Delta                     CAN   
  181 2:16:25.6   3084 SEXTON, Niall                 M    44 Calgary                   CAN   
  182 2:17:14.0   4290 BRISCALL, Bill                M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:17:18.8   1184 GEE, Kevin                    M    44 Victoria                  CAN   
  184 2:17:46.5   3691 WONG, Michael                 M    41 Dallas                    USA   
  185 2:18:31.6    506 CANVIN, Graham                M    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
  186 2:18:42.3   2701 PARLEY, Kim                   M    40 Chilliwack                CAN   
  187 2:19:05.6    586 CHEUNG, Joe                   M    40 Vancouver                 V6R   
  188 2:19:05.7    736 CROWLEY, William              M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  189 2:19:12.6   1009 ESPADA, Henrique              M    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:22:10.1   1093 FOSS, Glenn                   M    40 Clearwater                CAN   
  191 2:26:07.2   1897 KUEHLKE, Ron                  M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  192 2:27:30.6   3689 WONG, Marcus                  M    43 Etobicoke                 CAN   
  193 2:27:32.9    170 ATKINSON, Chris               M    41 Land O Lakes              USA   
  194 2:27:33.7   4083 GAULD, Craig                  M    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  195 2:29:20.6    913 DONG, Steven                  M    44 Vancouver                 V5X   
  196 2:31:42.7   2395 MEYER, Denis                  M    41 Sherwood Park             CAN   
  197 2:35:36.0   4484 JACOB, Joe                    M    42 Surrey                    CAN   
  198 2:35:53.2   3288 STOCKHORST, James             M    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  199 2:37:22.4   2045 LEUNG, Timothy                M    44 West Vancouver            CAN   
  200 2:38:00.0   8514 TOM, David                    M    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  201 2:40:32.5   1763 KEOGH, Terry                  M    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  202 2:41:07.6   3111 SHINGER, Par                  M    40 Surrey                    CAN   
  203 2:44:01.1   2749 PERNA, Luigi                  M    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  204 2:44:19.4   4046 DHALL, Ruchir                 M    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  205 2:45:39.0    228 BARONE, Gary                  M    40 Port Moody                CAN   
  206 2:49:26.0   3912 WONG, Keenan                  M    40 Delta                     CAN   
  207 2:53:49.6   4386 PETRIE, Russell               M    44 Langley                   CAN   
  208 2:59:09.3   1148 GALASSO, Darin                M    42 Surrey                    CAN   
  209 3:37:44.7   4179 PARHAR, Harbhajan             M    43 Surrey                    CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 40-44

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:27:02.6     37 DIETZ, Margreet               F    42 Squamish                  CAN   
    2 1:29:44.3   2365 MCMULLEN, Deanna              F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
    3 1:29:55.9   2843 PURDHAM, Janette              F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:30:17.1   1393 HARRIS, Tina-Louise           F    44 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    5 1:30:40.5   3175 SMART, Lisa                   F    40 Whistler                  CAN   
    6 1:32:21.3    630 CHUTER, Bonnie                F    42 Richmond                  CAN   
    7 1:35:52.5    326 BIORN, Birgitte               F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 1:36:24.6   2787 PINTON, Marni                 F    43 West Vancouver            CAN   
    9 1:37:45.1   3778 ZARIN, Tanya                  F    43 Surrey                    CAN   
   10 1:40:36.2   2658 OTILLIO, Abby                 F    40 Seattle                   USA   
   11 1:40:38.0     51 AALDYK, Sheila                F    41 Edmonton                  CAN   
   12 1:42:35.5   2364 MCMILLAN, Yuki                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:43:16.5   3317 MAKELA, Susanna               F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:44:23.5    502 CAMPBELL, Wendi               F    44 West Vancouver            CAN   
   15 1:44:42.1   2426 MINICHIELLO, Tracy            F    40 Ottawa                    CAN   
   16 1:44:48.1   3622 WHITE, Wendy                  F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:45:02.2    602 CHOLEWKA, Sheena              F    43 Garibaldi Highlands       CAN   
   18 1:45:20.8   2702 PARROTTA, Mary                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:45:30.4    361 BOPP, Vivian                  F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 1:45:35.2   2187 MACKIE, Janine                F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   21 1:45:54.0   2811 PORTER, Zoe                   F    44 Driffield                 UK    
   22 1:47:03.8    635 CLARK, Jacqueline             F    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
   23 1:47:28.5   2716 PAULS, Christine              F    40 Abbotsford                CAN   
   24 1:47:32.4    177 AYAS, Deidre                  F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:47:35.0   2741 PENNEY, Michelle              F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:47:53.3   3784 ZEN, Karen                    F    44 West Vancouver            CAN   
   27 1:48:32.9   2206 MAIER, Nicole                 F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
   28 1:48:48.7    921 DOOLAN, Dena                  F    41 Delta                     CAN   
   29 1:48:54.5    834 DENOS, Megan                  F    40 Pembroke                  BER   
   30 1:49:27.4   1959 LARSON, Candace               F    40 Chilliwack                CAN   
   31 1:49:28.0    107 ALPS, Marisa                  F    42 Halfmoon Bay              CAN   
   32 1:49:48.4   3416 TOVEY, Lori-Lynn              F    43 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
   33 1:50:13.8    765 DABIC, Valentina              F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   34 1:50:30.2   2208 MAIS, Sara                    F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   35 1:50:31.1    714 COX, Jody                     F    41 Gibsons                   CAN   
   36 1:50:40.4   2184 MACKENZIE, Jennifer           F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:51:08.1   2044 LEUNG, Sandra                 F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:51:29.4   4084 HARROP, Beth                  F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 1:51:31.0   3036 SAVAGE, Silvia                F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
   40 1:52:00.2   3588 WEBBER, Janet                 F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:52:07.9   2283 MAUBOULES, Celine             F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:52:24.8   3552 WALLER, Wendy                 F    42 North Vancouver           V7L   
   43 1:52:30.6    130 KERKOF, Andria                F    43 Seattle                   USA   
   44 1:53:08.9   4470 ROSEBOROUGH, Linda            F    40 Delta                     CAN   
   45 1:53:30.4   3520 VERONESI, Debbie              F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   46 1:53:40.2   4075 SETTON, Debbie                F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:54:00.7   1612 JANSMA, Marianne              F    44 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   48 1:54:02.2    965 DYKE, Cheryl                  F    40 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
   49 1:54:06.1    975 YOUNG, Edna                   F    41 Burnaby                   CAN   
   50 1:54:06.7   2023 LEFLER, Casey                 F    40 Burnaby                   CAN   
   51 1:54:30.4   4120 STOILEN, Kelly                F    43 Delta                     CAN   
   52 1:54:46.0   3513 VECCHIO, Michelle             F    42 Langley                   CAN   
   53 1:54:55.3    562 CHAPMAN, Nancy                F    43 West Vancouver            CAN   
   54 1:55:02.5   3852 YUEN, Nicole                  F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:55:04.7   2786 PINTO, Jana                   F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:55:07.4   3361 TEITEL-PAYNE, Rhonda          F    44 Toronto                   CAN   
   57 1:55:18.9   1937 LAM, Rachel                   F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:55:40.5   3679 WONG, Cindy                   F    43 Victoria                  CAN   
   59 1:55:41.2   2086 LITTLEWOOD, Rachel            F    42 Tsawwassen                CAN   
   60 1:55:46.5   1534 HULYK, Marijke                F    41 Richmond                  CAN   
   61 1:55:53.8   2141 LUPIEN, Lisa                  F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   62 1:55:53.9   3097 SHEARON, Trish                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 1:55:54.1    321 BIEGA, Carolyn                F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:56:01.1   4228 OR, Leila                     F    44 New Westminster           CAN   
   65 1:56:05.0   1273 GRANT, Elena                  F    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
   66 1:56:17.1   1091 FORSSANDER-SONG, Lydia        F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
   67 1:56:19.2   1596 JACKSON, Tracey               F    44 West Vancouver            CAN   
   68 1:56:35.2   1517 HRABOVSKI, Theresa            F    41 Delta                     CAN   
   69 1:56:39.6    106 ALMOND, Kyndree               F    43 Kelowna                   CAN   
   70 1:57:01.7   2730 PEDDLE, Shellan               F    43 Fort Mcmurray             CAN   
   71 1:57:06.0   1046 FERENCZ, Christina            F    44 Chilliwack                CAN   
   72 1:57:14.6   3216 SOON, Alicia                  F    42 Burnaby                   CAN   
   73 1:57:32.7    467 BURRIDGE, Brenda              F    43 Surrey                    CAN   
   74 1:57:33.8   1910 KYBA, Nadia                   F    40 Richmond                  CAN   
   75 1:58:04.9   3815 FRANKE, Sandra                F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:58:10.4   3307 SUKHPAL, Dulay                F    43 Richmond                  CAN   
   77 1:58:15.5    367 BORNAIS, Jeannine             F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   78 1:58:31.5   2105 LOPEZ, Ana                    F    43 North Vancouver           CAN   
   79 1:58:33.6   1429 HEGGS, Cheryl                 F    42 Lake Country              V4V   
   80 1:58:37.6   1589 IZETT, Trish                  F    40 Delta                     CAN   
   81 1:58:42.6   2099 LONGVAL, Caroline             F    40 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   82 1:58:49.9   4337 CHAUHAN, Harpreet             F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:58:54.7   2408 MILLAR, Amy                   F    41 North Vancouver           CAN   
   84 1:58:56.7   2102 LOO, Melissa                  F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   85 1:59:40.5   3591 WEBSTER, Shannon              F    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:59:43.3    466 BURNS, Grace                  F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 1:59:45.5   1390 HARRIS, Ann                   F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:59:59.9   3313 SUM, Mary                     F    41 Victoria                  CAN   
   89 2:00:07.0   2407 MILIC, Stephanie              F    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   90 2:00:30.2   1083 FONG, Melody                  F    42 Repulse Bay               HON   
   91 2:00:32.1   4487 FARION, Cheryl                F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
   92 2:00:37.0    457 BUDD, Teresa                  F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
   93 2:00:40.8   3954 LYLES, Karen                  F    42 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   94 2:00:42.1   3561 WALTERS, Leigh                F    43 Victoria                  CAN   
   95 2:01:05.1   1149 GALE, Mandy                   F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
   96 2:01:08.3   4445 BRAR, Jesse                   F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
   97 2:01:13.5    522 CARTER, Brenda                F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
   98 2:01:35.4    937 DRANSFIELD, Pamela            F    44 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   99 2:01:37.7     60 ABUBAKAR, Carmen              F    41 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  100 2:01:38.0   2186 MACKIE, Helen                 F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  101 2:01:43.0    954 DUNBAR, Bridget               F    44 Surrey                    CAN   
  102 2:01:55.4   1220 GILLETTE, Marcie              F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
  103 2:02:01.7   2695 PARKER, Becki                 F    40 Winfield                  CAN   
  104 2:02:31.8   2261 MARTINS, Peggy                F    44 Port Moody                CAN   
  105 2:02:33.4    238 BARTLE, Jeanette              F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  106 2:02:38.9   2059 LI, Viv                       F    41 Burnaby                   CAN   
  107 2:02:41.3    661 COLES, Siobhan                F    42 Victoria                  CAN   
  108 2:02:45.2   3130 SIDHU, Satinder               F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  109 2:02:51.7   2503 MUNRO, Dawn                   F    42 Langley                   CAN   
  110 2:02:54.7    632 CLAGUE, Ellen                 F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 2:03:02.0   4352 YUEN, Grace                   F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 2:03:09.6    391 BRADBURY, Bernadette          F    43 Burnaby                   CAN   
  113 2:03:43.4   1240 GODDARD, Sue                  F    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
  114 2:04:17.1   4341 HUNG, Lillian                 F    43 Richmond                  CAN   
  115 2:04:23.8   3089 SHARMA, Shakuntla             F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  116 2:05:01.2   1029 FALK, Samantha                F    40 West Vancouver            CAN   
  117 2:05:30.7   1925 LAIRD, Melanie                F    42 Langley                   CAN   
  118 2:05:30.9   1760 KENNEY, Carolyn               F    43 Langley                   CAN   
  119 2:05:35.4   4003 MINTICI, Gabriela             F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  120 2:05:38.3   4004 MOHAN, Heather                F    42 Burnaby                   CAN   
  121 2:05:41.0   3504 VANDERKOOI, Helinda           F    41 Abbotsford                CAN   
  122 2:05:41.9   4249 STEWART, Michelle             F    44 Surrey                    CAN   
  123 2:05:44.6   2498 MULLEN, Darlene               F    41 New Westminster           CAN   
  124 2:05:46.4   3829 PUURVEEN, Gloria              F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  125 2:06:03.1   1621 JEFFRAY, Treena               F    41 Richmond                  CAN   
  126 2:06:04.9    505 CANNON, Colleen               F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:06:08.7    173 AU, Susan                     F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  128 2:06:12.9   2782 PIMSTONE, Kanya               F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  129 2:06:20.4   4473 CHAN, Cindy                   F    42 Port Moody                CAN   
  130 2:06:33.6   1872 KRAEMER, Donna                F    41 New Westminster           CAN   
  131 2:07:07.8   3600 WELLS, Cari                   F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  132 2:07:17.3   3129 SIDHU, Ronnie                 F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  133 2:07:25.5   2329 MCGURK, Beverly               F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  134 2:07:34.0   2126 LUCAS, Teena                  F    41 Langley                   V3A   
  135 2:07:56.3   4569 BAVERSTOCK, Elizabeth         F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:08:05.4    183 BACH, Wendy                   F    44 West Vancouver            CAN   
  137 2:08:10.0   2232 MANTINI, Julie                F    44 Port Moody                CAN   
  138 2:08:22.9   2305 MCCHESNEY, Meg                F    41 Sherwood Park             T8H   
  139 2:08:27.0   3107 SHIM, Cas                     F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 2:08:32.6   1542 HUNG, Karin                   F    43 New Westminster           CAN   
  141 2:08:37.0   4019 NORTHEY, Robin                F    42 Abbotsford                CAN   
  142 2:08:44.1    752 CUMMINGS, Julie               F    40 Whistler                  CAN   
  143 2:09:00.8   1323 GUSHULAK, Diane               F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:09:14.1   2954 ROGERS, Sherry                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 2:09:14.4    927 DOWDLE, Andrea                F    41 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  146 2:09:18.4   1427 HEFFERNAN, Lea                F    43 Vashon                    USA   
  147 2:09:38.1    244 BASTOW, Griselda              F    42 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  148 2:09:41.1   3897 MOSLEY, Judith                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  149 2:09:41.2   2801 PONTIN, Oonagh                F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:09:42.0   1874 KRAFT, Kirsty                 F    43 West Kelowna              CAN   
  151 2:09:45.9   2010 LEE, Jo                       F    41 Port Moody                CAN   
  152 2:09:57.3   4018 MAH, Samantha                 F    40 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  153 2:10:04.1   2350 MCLEAN, Shauneen              F    41 Cloverdale                CAN   
  154 2:10:25.1   3139 SIMARD, Lyne                  F    42 Langley                   CAN   
  155 2:10:46.7   2957 ROMERO, Michelle              F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  156 2:10:59.8    375 BOURDAGES, Sarene             F    41 Pompano Beach             UNI   
  157 2:11:06.5   2496 MULLEDER, Barbara             F    41 North Vancouver           CAN   
  158 2:11:14.3   1444 HENRY, Kandace                F    40 New Westminster           CAN   
  159 2:11:25.9   3866 BEESE, Natasha                F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  160 2:11:51.3   2229 MANOLIS, Sophia               F    42 Port Moody                CAN   
  161 2:12:01.3   2414 MILLER, Michelle              F    41 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  162 2:12:16.8   1398 HARTFIELD, Dawn               F    43 Edmonton                  CAN   
  163 2:12:18.6   3455 TYACKE, Shelley               F    43 Burnaby                   V5H   
  164 2:12:18.8    751 CUMMINGS, Jayne               F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  165 2:12:23.5   1835 KNIGHT, Susan                 F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  166 2:12:30.9   1758 KENNEDY, Suzanne              F    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  167 2:12:51.0   1279 GRAY, Wendy                   F    40 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  168 2:12:51.9   3223 SOUSA, Doris                  F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:13:03.7   3411 TONG, Rese                    F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  170 2:13:05.4   4237 BELANGER, Sophie              F    41 Calgary                   CAN   
  171 2:13:20.2   1668 JOHNSTON, Sara                F    40 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  172 2:13:21.1   2545 NAVIN, Nona                   F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  173 2:13:34.4   3555 WALSH, Leanne                 F    43 Richmond                  CAN   
  174 2:13:42.5   1395 HARRISON, Samantha            F    40 Richmond                  CAN   
  175 2:13:52.9   4427 TANG, Lisa                    F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:14:06.4   4221 MACHADO, Maria                F    44 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  177 2:14:37.9    872 DICKINSON, Barbara            F    44 Richmond                  CAN   
  178 2:14:39.6   1259 GORHAM, Laura                 F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  179 2:14:42.5   2914 REYES, Mary                   F    40 Burnaby                   CAN   
  180 2:14:44.1   4383 MCCULLOUGH, Karen             F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  181 2:14:55.8   1077 FOGHARTY, Louise              F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  182 2:14:59.9   4298 MARTINEZ, Aura                F    41 West Vancouver            CAN   
  183 2:15:03.7   3100 SHELKIE, Kim                  F    41 Port Moody                CAN   
  184 2:15:05.4   1251 GONZALEZ, Laura               F    44 Port Moody                CAN   
  185 2:15:12.0    818 DEANE, Marci                  F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  186 2:15:26.1   1883 KRIEKENBEEK-LEE, Catherine    F    44 Richmond                  CAN   
  187 2:15:43.8   3633 WICKIE, Johanna               F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  188 2:15:53.4   2804 POON, Cecile                  F    44 Burnaby                   CAN   
  189 2:16:09.0   3586 WATT, Tania                   F    41 North Vancouver           CAN   
  190 2:16:12.3   2120 LOW, Georgia                  F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  191 2:16:12.5   3391 TICKELL, Jennifer             F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  192 2:16:15.7   4132 PODRUZNY, Lesley              F    43 Edmonton                  CAN   
  193 2:16:59.2   1800 KING, Lisa                    F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  194 2:17:25.2   3857 MAYBIN, Colleen               F    42 Delta                     CAN   
  195 2:17:38.7   3593 WEI, Catherine                F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
  196 2:17:52.6   2553 NELLEY, Lisa                  F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  197 2:17:55.2   4456 FUJI JOHNSON, Genevieve       F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  198 2:17:55.8   3792 ZIMMERMAN, Dyan               F    42 Port Moody                CAN   
  199 2:18:11.3   4207 MALMBERG, Angela              F    41 Delta                     CAN   
  200 2:18:26.2    850 DEVINE, Lisa                  F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  201 2:18:28.8    862 DI PALMA, Tracy               F    41 Burnaby                   CAN   
  202 2:18:29.0   4262 WILSON, Kirsten               F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  203 2:18:58.8   1535 HUM, Ning                     F    42 Burnaby                   CAN   
  204 2:19:17.8    728 CROBALDE, Evelyn              F    44 Richmond                  CAN   
  205 2:19:19.1   2080 LINDSTROM, Laura              F    42 Parksville                CAN   
  206 2:19:29.6   4186 CREIGHTON, Kori               F    40 Calgary                   CAN   
  207 2:19:29.8   3903 REID, Joanne                  F    44 Burnaby                   CAN   
  208 2:19:30.4   1470 HINDSON, Kiera                F    40 Richmond                  CAN   
  209 2:19:44.4    278 BEKAR, Christine              F    40 Surrey                    CAN   
  210 2:19:46.2    199 BAKER, Nicole                 F    41 Surrey                    V4A   
  211 2:20:17.8    854 DEWEERD, Sylvia               F    43 Surrey                    CAN   
  212 2:21:08.8   2567 NEWTON, Christie              F    44 Port Moody                CAN   
  213 2:21:21.8   1581 ISHII, Sayuri                 F    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  214 2:21:30.1   2685 PARE, Emmanuelle              F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  215 2:22:08.0   2719 PAYNE, Pamela                 F    43 Dallas                    UNI   
  216 2:22:09.2   3422 TREE, Cleland                 F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  217 2:22:31.5   2822 PRATT, Tammy                  F    43 Abbotsford                CAN   
  218 2:22:31.9   1296 GREWAL, Bim                   F    41 Abbotsford                CAN   
  219 2:22:32.6   3336 ZAGURSKI, Tamara              F    42 Seattle                   USA   
  220 2:22:43.4   3070 SEDAI, Marina                 F    42 Surrey                    CAN   
  221 2:22:43.4    383 BOYAN, Lisrianti              F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  222 2:23:03.1   2904 REMPEL, Marcia                F    44 New Westminster           CAN   
  223 2:23:10.0    777 DANNHEISER, Leesa             F    44 Chandler                  USA   
  224 2:23:16.8   2891 REIAN, Elsa Bernal            F    42 Fevik                     NOR   
  225 2:23:30.7   3860 WEDIN, Marni                  F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  226 2:23:51.1   3144 SIMPKINS, Carolyn             F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  227 2:23:51.1   2375 MCWHIRTER, Amanda             F    40 Toronto                   CAN   
  228 2:23:54.4   1038 FAWCETT, Tara                 F    42 Langley                   CAN   
  229 2:23:57.1   1885 KRISKO, Rhonda                F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  230 2:24:01.1    552 CHAN, Nancy                   F    41 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  231 2:24:05.5   1301 GRIMSHAW, Nina                F    42 Richmond                  CAN   
  232 2:24:07.7   4105 BRADSHAW, Jennifer            F    40 North Vancouver           CAN   
  233 2:24:16.9   3721 WRIGHT, Jennifer              F    41 Fort Langley              CAN   
  234 2:24:34.3   3146 SIN, Cin                      F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  235 2:25:07.7    936 DRAKOS, Marion                F    41 Burnaby                   V3N   
  236 2:26:22.7   3595 WEIERS, Serena                F    42 Burnaby                   CAN   
  237 2:27:22.9    493 CAMERON, Laura                F    44 Burnaby                   CAN   
  238 2:27:22.9   2477 MORGAN, Jennifer              F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  239 2:27:25.9   3843 CHONG, Katherine              F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  240 2:27:43.3   1491 HOLLANDS, Trena               F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  241 2:28:28.4    204 BALSKE, Nancy                 F    43 Nakusp                    CAN   
  242 2:28:29.5   3672 WOLTERINK, Lisa               F    43 Seattle                   UNI   
  243 2:28:29.7    646 CLOUTIER, Kathy               F    41 Oakville                  CAN   
  244 2:28:48.4   1109 FRANCHINI, Roberta            F    41 Burnaby                   CAN   
  245 2:28:58.7    991 ELMORE, Lolita                F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  246 2:29:40.9   1483 HOEGG, Joey                   F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  247 2:29:41.3    618 CHRISTENSEN, Angela           F    42 North Vancouver           CAN   
  248 2:29:44.2   1928 LALONDE, Leona                F    42 Richmond                  CAN   
  249 2:29:54.5   3851 WINN, Louisa                  F    43 Richmond                  CAN   
  250 2:30:45.0   2898 REIMER, Nancy                 F    43 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  251 2:30:52.5   3584 WATROUS-KELLEY, Tracy         F    42 Yakima                    UNI   
  252 2:31:25.8   1737 KEEN, Karen                   F    41 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  253 2:31:42.7   2396 MEYER, Kathleen               F    44 Sherwood Park             CAN   
  254 2:32:10.6   3234 SPENCER, Paula                F    43 Kirkland                  USA   
  255 2:34:10.0    384 BOYD, Candice                 F    42 Sammamish                 USA   
  256 2:34:28.6   4079 HENDERS, Stefanie             F    42 Surrey                    CAN   
  257 2:34:28.8   1314 GUILD, Lorraine               F    44 South Surrey              CAN   
  258 2:34:45.7   1903 KUTROVITS, Alexandra          F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  259 2:34:48.2   1713 KAN, Joanna                   F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  260 2:35:06.3   3421 TRACY, Jill                   F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  261 2:35:53.6   3509 VARS, Carmen                  F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  262 2:36:16.1   2067 LIEBSCHER, Kim                F    42 Anacortes                 USA   
  263 2:37:46.9   2968 ROSS, Jennifer                F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  264 2:39:29.5   2776 PICKETT, Karen                F    43 Delta                     CAN   
  265 2:41:17.1   2673 PALL, Preet                   F    40 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  266 2:41:57.8   3178 SMITH, Abi                    F    41 North Vancouver           CAN   
  267 2:42:22.4    349 BOGART, Jerri-Lynn            F    42 Chilliwack                CAN   
  268 2:44:32.9    435 BROWN, Marie                  F    44 Garibaldi Highlands       V0N   
  269 2:45:58.6   4059 VISSER, Linda                 F    44 North Vancouver           CAN   
  270 2:45:58.9   2335 MCKAY, Maria                  F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  271 2:46:50.2   3693 WONG, Roxanne                 F    44 Kwai Chung                HON   
  272 2:47:12.3   1423 MACLENNAN, Heather            F    41 Victoria                  CAN   
  273 2:47:37.0    164 ASHTON, Christine             F    43 West Vancouver            CAN   
  274 2:47:48.7   2944 ROBINSON, Kim                 F    42 Seattle                   USA   
  275 2:47:53.0   1999 LECERF, Shelley               F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  276 2:48:16.6   3785 ZENTNER, Ali                  F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   
  277 2:52:07.0   3553 WALLINDER, Athena             F    42 Vancouver                 CAN   
  278 2:52:36.9   1742 KELAHER, Louise               F    41 Vancouver                 V5N   
  279 2:55:46.6   1289 GREENWAY, Leanna              F    40 Vancouver                 CAN   
  280 2:58:44.8   7356 NEDILA, Veronica              F    43 Vancouver                 CAN   
  281 3:02:41.5   1302 GROENING, Melissa             F    41 Surrey                    CAN   
  282 3:06:57.7   1509 HOU, Lynne                    F    44 Vancouver                 CAN   
  283 3:14:52.0   3075 SEILLIER, Claire              F    44 Vancouver                 V6K   
  284 3:26:18.5   3952 LONDON SAMUDIO, Gena          F    41 Vancouver                 CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 45-49

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:20:54.2     17 DIGNUM, Colin                 M    46 West Vancouver            CAN   
    2 1:21:42.8   1404 HATACHI, Tatsuya              M    45 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    3 1:22:23.3   2799 POMARIO, Wayne                M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:22:39.4    167 ASTORIA, Jo                   M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:24:46.2   2332 MCINTOSH, Cam                 M    46 Delta                     CAN   
    6 1:26:10.8   2923 RICKMAN, Dennis               M    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
    7 1:27:05.6   1641 JETHA, Shaif                  M    46 Edmonton                  CAN   
    8 1:27:10.2   4395 VAN DER WART, Frank           M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
    9 1:27:16.9   2594 NIXON, Tim                    M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:27:22.8   1262 GORWA, Jacek                  M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   11 1:27:37.5   4091 SANATANI, Shubhayan           M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   12 1:28:11.4    300 BERG, Barry                   M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:28:25.4   1702 KABATOFF, Greg                M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:29:10.1   2117 LOUTZENHEISER, David          M    45 Cambridge                 USA   
   15 1:29:56.6    957 DUNNEBACK, David              M    45 Seattle                   UNI   
   16 1:30:40.7   3457 UEBBING, Robert               M    45 Port Moody                CAN   
   17 1:31:44.5   3493 VAN ROON, Eric                M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:31:47.3   1065 FISHER, Russ                  M    47 Vancouver                 V5K   
   19 1:34:02.2   4540 BECK, John                    M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 1:34:49.7    794 DAVIES, Jim                   M    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
   21 1:34:56.9   1811 KIRBY, Jonathan               M    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   22 1:35:13.5   1571 ILLING, Martin                M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 1:35:16.6   1439 HENDERSON, Terry              M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:35:31.3   2561 NEUMANN, Andrew               M    49 Richmond                  CAN   
   25 1:35:32.6   2591 NISHIHATA, Jamie              M    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
   26 1:35:32.8   3970 HEWSON, Craig                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:36:45.5   3581 WATANABE, Rob                 M    47 Surrey                    CAN   
   28 1:37:04.3   3412 SHORT, Tony                   M    46 Abbotsford                CAN   
   29 1:37:13.2    494 CAMERON, Morrell              M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:37:33.3   2278 MATTHEWS, Daniel              M    47 Victoria                  CAN   
   31 1:37:40.7   4524 DUMARESQ, Joel                M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:38:04.3   4592 NURICK, Gideon                M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:38:08.9   3604 WELSH, Juan                   M    48 Eugene                    UNI   
   34 1:38:15.2   4497 CHERNEN, Nicholas             M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   35 1:38:42.4   1290 GREENWOOD, Chris              M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:38:57.2     72 ADKINS, Jofty                 M    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
   37 1:39:01.3   2027 LEMIEUX, Thomas               M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:39:12.9   1359 HANKEWICH, Ron                M    49 New Westminster           V3L   
   39 1:40:36.1   2790 PLANT, Vaughn                 M    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
   40 1:40:45.7   3005 SAGOO, Gordon                 M    45 Delta                     CAN   
   41 1:40:50.9   2627 O'NEILL, Shane                M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 1:40:52.6   1430 HEIDT, David                  M    49 West Vancouver            CAN   
   43 1:40:55.7   3756 YIP, James                    M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 1:41:00.7   3485 VAN DIJK, Jim                 M    48 Surrey                    CAN   
   45 1:41:14.7   3060 SCOTT, Greg                   M    47 Surrey                    CAN   
   46 1:41:19.1    441 BROWN, Stephen                M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:41:52.1   2881 GAUTHIER, Gerard              M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
   48 1:41:59.8   2135 LUND, Shawn                   M    46 Salmon Arm                CAN   
   49 1:42:28.4    148 ARDANAZ, Nicolas              M    49 Delta                     CAN   
   50 1:42:42.2   3462 UNGER, Richard                M    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
   51 1:42:57.4   3973 MARTYNIUK, Brad               M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:43:10.8   3820 HUNT, Rob                     M    46 Langley                   CAN   
   53 1:43:14.0    517 CARROLL, Patrick              M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:43:34.7   3346 TARDOS, Gabor                 M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:43:34.8   2439 MITCHELL, Todd                M    49 Victoria                  CAN   
   56 1:43:39.8   3707 WOOD, Tim                     M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 1:43:46.1   2006 LEE, David                    M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:44:00.6   2160 MACAULAY, Andy                M    49 Kelowna                   CAN   
   59 1:45:05.6   2876 RAYMOND, Rick                 M    45 Sechelt                   CAN   
   60 1:45:08.9   4580 KAHNG, Alex                   M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:45:59.3   2996 RYU, Ks                       M    46 Surrey                    V4N   
   62 1:46:00.2   4508 BOREEN, Sheldon               M    47 Richmond                  CAN   
   63 1:46:17.7   3345 TANNE, Ronen                  M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 1:46:24.8   1345 HAMADA, Dereck                M    46 Richmond                  CAN   
   65 1:46:29.5   2698 PARKIN, David                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:46:36.5   3063 SCOTT, Randy                  M    46 Richmond                  CAN   
   67 1:46:44.4   2376 MEDWID, Gregg                 M    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   68 1:46:54.8   1817 KIRKEY, Kenneth               M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   69 1:47:01.0   2812 POSPISCHIL, Marty             M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 1:47:17.5   4568 LOO, Derek                    M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:47:20.3   1433 HEINE, Steven                 M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 1:47:24.4    372 BOTCHAR, Dwayne               M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 1:47:39.7    614 CHOW, Larry                   M    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
   74 1:48:11.6    832 DENG, Wesley                  M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   75 1:48:17.3   4137 DEHARD, Emile                 M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 1:48:27.3   1569 IKEDA, Hidefumi               M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   77 1:48:40.9   1221 GILLIS, John                  M    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   78 1:49:49.9    330 BJORNSON, Daniel              M    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   79 1:49:53.8   1001 ENGMAN, David                 M    48 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   80 1:50:00.7   3377 THOMAS, James                 M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   81 1:50:04.7   1651 JOHN, Felice                  M    48 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   82 1:50:24.2   2084 LIPPUNER, Alain               M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:50:26.6   2202 MAHARAJH, Peter               M    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
   84 1:50:50.5   1028 FALK, Al                      M    46 Port Moody                V3H   
   85 1:51:15.2   1035 FARROKHI, Faramarz            M    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   86 1:51:20.3   1129 FRIESEN, Earl                 M    49 Surrey                    CAN   
   87 1:51:28.2   4106 FURLONG, Allan                M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:51:31.7   3337 TAMMEN, Michael               M    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
   89 1:51:43.9   2237 MARCOTTE, Jean Paul           M    47 Richmond                  CAN   
   90 1:52:01.1   4353 SEMAIL, Denis                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   91 1:52:02.8   2824 PRESCOTT, John                M    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
   92 1:52:34.9   3182 SMITH, Bradford               M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   93 1:52:53.8    120 ANDERSON, Frank               M    45 Kamloops                  CAN   
   94 1:52:58.9   3644 WILLIAM, Jans                 M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   95 1:53:33.6    364 BORGHARDT, Lars               M    47 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   96 1:53:35.2   1867 KOTHARY, Hitesh               M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   97 1:53:45.0   1144 GAERBER, Allen                M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 1:53:51.8   2369 MCNEILL, Stuart               M    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
   99 1:54:01.4    201 BALDASSO, Dario               M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  100 1:54:05.2   1932 LAM, C James                  M    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
  101 1:54:06.0   2108 LOTZKAR, J P                  M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 1:54:12.4    923 DORICICH, Doug                M    48 Delta                     CAN   
  103 1:54:23.2   2839 PULLAN, Ian                   M    45 West Vancouver            CAN   
  104 1:54:30.3    758 CURIEL, Hector                M    47 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  105 1:54:32.6   1946 LANCASTER, David              M    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
  106 1:54:53.3   1399 HARTLEY, Ray                  M    45 Roberts Creek             CAN   
  107 1:55:06.0   3393 TIERNEY, Kevin                M    47 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  108 1:55:36.9    877 DIENER, Grant                 M    45 Langley                   CAN   
  109 1:55:40.0   4193 PICKETT, Edward               M    49 Delta                     CAN   
  110 1:55:40.9   4295 MACNAUGHTON, Eric             M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 1:55:42.0   3334 TAM, Edwin                    M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  112 1:55:54.0   3096 SHEARON, Mike                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  113 1:56:20.7   2943 ROBINSON, Jim                 M    46 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  114 1:56:26.0   4258 HARRIS, Trevor                M    48 Delta                     CAN   
  115 1:56:26.3   2518 MUSSENDEN, Peter              M    49 New Westminster           CAN   
  116 1:57:13.9   2780 PIETRAS, Barton               M    46 Richmond                  CAN   
  117 1:57:19.5   2201 MAH, Stanley                  M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  118 1:57:36.2   3463 UNGER, Ron                    M    47 New Westminster           CAN   
  119 1:57:50.4   1712 KAMIDE, Neil                  M    48 Richmond                  CAN   
  120 1:57:52.2   2634 ODORISIO, Grazio              M    48 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  121 1:58:01.2   2991 RUSSELL, Dwight               M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  122 1:58:20.0    658 COGAN, Bryan                  M    45 Burnaby                   CAN   
  123 1:58:21.2   1327 GUTIERREZ, Eduard             M    46 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  124 1:58:28.3   2497 MULLEDER, Tom                 M    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  125 1:59:07.7   3136 SIKHAKHANE, Arnold            M    46 Surrey                    CAN   
  126 1:59:09.7    622 CHU, Walter                   M    46 New Westminster           CAN   
  127 1:59:12.1   3110 SHIN, Jay                     M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  128 1:59:18.1    285 BELLINGER, Russell            M    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
  129 1:59:53.3   1123 FRENCH, Jeff                  M    48 Surrey                    CAN   
  130 1:59:57.0   3675 WONG, Anthony                 M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  131 2:00:04.7   3222 SOTO, Jaime                   M    46 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  132 2:00:21.2   4537 DANG, Kinman                  M    47 Richmond                  CAN   
  133 2:00:21.7    671 COMEAU, Mark                  M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  134 2:00:29.6   3482 VAN DER POEL, Leon            M    46 Richmond                  CAN   
  135 2:00:30.1   2119 LOW, Brian                    M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:00:37.8   1518 HRISCHUK, Terry               M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 2:00:47.8   2913 RETIEF, Petrus                M    45 Chilliwack                CAN   
  138 2:00:54.9   4123 IMADA, Mike                   M    49 Surrey                    CAN   
  139 2:01:01.5   1899 KUHN, Larry                   M    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
  140 2:01:02.5   3931 SOHEILI, Arian                M    45 Surrey                    CAN   
  141 2:01:14.4    589 CHEUNG, Richard               M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:01:32.2   1175 GATZKE, Richard               M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  143 2:01:40.4    299 BEREZA, Artur                 M    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
  144 2:01:47.5   2969 ROSS, Jim                     M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  145 2:02:20.7    742 CRUZ, Gerardo                 M    49 New Westminster           CAN   
  146 2:02:52.7   2032 LEONG, Kevin                  M    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
  147 2:03:10.2   1896 KUCAN, Robert                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 2:03:11.5    327 BISHOP, Bob                   M    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
  149 2:03:22.3   3214 SONG, Suman                   M    48 Langley                   CAN   
  150 2:03:33.4   1915 LADHA, Hanif                  M    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
  151 2:03:44.2   2012 LEE, Joseph                   M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 2:04:02.7    901 DOELL, Corey                  M    48 Langley                   CAN   
  153 2:04:07.6   2558 NEUFELD, Kevin                M    46 New Westminster           CAN   
  154 2:04:09.1   4546 ZAPIOLA, Miguel               M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:04:09.2   3131 SIDHU, Sukhminder S           M    46 Surrey                    CAN   
  156 2:04:10.6   2093 LOKER, Rudolf                 M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  157 2:04:25.2   2468 MOORE, John                   M    48 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  158 2:04:51.8   1092 FORSYTH, Doug                 M    45 Surrey                    CAN   
  159 2:04:57.9   3511 VASQUEZ, Arthur               M    46 Richmond                  CAN   
  160 2:05:10.0   3152 SINGH, Harkirat               M    49 Delta                     CAN   
  161 2:05:12.5   1245 GOLDMAN, Jonathan             M    46 Salmon Arm                CAN   
  162 2:05:37.9   3088 SHARMA, Aditya                M    47 Vancouver                 V5Z   
  163 2:05:39.8   2874 RAUTENBACH, Stephen           M    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  164 2:05:46.4   2805 POON, James                   M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  165 2:06:12.6   1765 KERCHEVAL, Jeremy             M    46 Tulalip                   USA   
  166 2:06:48.6   4092 WARDLEY, Ian                  M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  167 2:07:13.0    987 ELLIS, Brent                  M    45 Surrey                    V4N   
  168 2:07:17.8   2401 MIHLAR, Faiq                  M    46 Decatur                   USA   
  169 2:07:18.5   2402 MIHLAR, Fazil                 M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  170 2:07:29.1   2379 MEGHJI, Karim                 M    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
  171 2:07:52.8   1633 JEREMY, Cruz                  M    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
  172 2:07:52.8   1344 HALSALL, Brian                M    47 Surrey                    CAN   
  173 2:08:24.4    812 DE PEDRO, Omar                M    49 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  174 2:08:27.2   4030 GREENOUGH, Greg               M    46 Kelowna                   CAN   
  175 2:08:48.0   1211 GIL, Pablo                    M    45 Port Moody                CAN   
  176 2:08:57.7    624 CHUA, William                 M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  177 2:09:48.7   4547 JACKSON, Robbie               M    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  178 2:10:22.2   2100 LONNEBERG, Daryl              M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:11:24.1    731 CROSBIE, Martin               M    48 Surrey                    V3S   
  180 2:13:09.3    397 BRANDFORS, Olov               M    46 Surrey                    CAN   
  181 2:15:00.9   2932 MURRAY, Robert                M    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
  182 2:15:44.7   1268 GRADOWSKI, Pawel              M    49 Port Moody                CAN   
  183 2:16:08.6   4375 MOLLOY, Kevin                 M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  184 2:16:39.4   3258 STECKLER, Stephen             M    49 Surrey                    CAN   
  185 2:17:01.2   3638 WIESE, David                  M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  186 2:17:36.7   3371 THAM, Dennis                  M    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
  187 2:19:14.8   2827 PRICE, Michael                M    45 Port Moody                CAN   
  188 2:19:30.9   4550 HOWARD, Michael               M    46 Calgary                   CAN   
  189 2:20:08.3   1352 HAMILTON, Russel              M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:20:17.4    853 DEWEERD, Jeff                 M    47 Surrey                    CAN   
  191 2:21:14.9   4234 VALLE, Horacio                M    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
  192 2:21:22.7   1104 FOX, Ed                       M    47 Abbotsford                CAN   
  193 2:21:44.1   4153 BOYKO, Nicholas               M    47 Wilton Manors             USA   
  194 2:21:44.7   3776 ZANINI, Ricardo               M    47 Sao Paulo                 BRA   
  195 2:21:47.3    374 BOUCHER, Jay                  M    46 West Vancouver            CAN   
  196 2:23:31.9   2915 REYES, Raul                   M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  197 2:24:58.1   2794 POIRIER, Brent                M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  198 2:26:19.5   4230 WONG, Chris                   M    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  199 2:26:50.6   2819 POWER, Denis                  M    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  200 2:29:43.1    253 BAYNTON, Mark                 M    48 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  201 2:30:03.9   7305 MACCONNACHIE, Alan            M    45 Whistler                  CAN   
  202 2:30:18.0    140 ANTIFAEV, Todd                M    48 Surrey                    CAN   
  203 2:31:26.3   3786 ZHANG, Hui                    M    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  204 2:32:47.2     65 ADAM, Daryl                   M    45 New Westminster           CAN   
  205 2:42:54.1    110 AMIET, Jc                     M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  206 2:44:30.2   3304 STUART, Mark                  M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  207 2:44:32.0   2592 NISSEN, Hark                  M    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  208 2:44:37.7   4380 DUBE, Dean                    M    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 2:44:37.7    302 BERG, Mark                    M    46 Richmond                  CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 45-49

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:28:36.1     39 RITCHIE, Helen                F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:32:02.5    386 BOYD, Lara                    F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:33:22.5   3275 STEVENSON, Cheryl             F    47 Aldergrove                CAN   
    4 1:35:00.6   3261 STEELE, Lisa                  F    46 Surrey                    CAN   
    5 1:38:01.0   2038 LESLIE, Patricia              F    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
    6 1:38:59.8   2313 MCDOUGALL, Lisa               F    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
    7 1:39:21.9     36 MITCHELL, Karyn               F    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
    8 1:40:13.9   2161 MACCONNACHIE, Nancy           F    45 Whistler                  CAN   
    9 1:41:57.0   4513 AALHUS, Analiese              F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
   10 1:42:58.6   3527 VINK, Janet                   F    48 Chilliwack                CAN   
   11 1:43:58.9   3418 TOWNSEND, Kim                 F    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
   12 1:44:16.8   4271 NIGHTINGALE, Teresa           F    46 Halfmoon Bay              CAN   
   13 1:44:56.6    516 CARRICK, Christina            F    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   14 1:45:07.8   2071 LILLEY, Lisa                  F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:45:08.6   2523 NADRAU, Carmen                F    47 Penticton                 CAN   
   16 1:46:06.1    370 BOSTON, Catherine             F    45 Richmond                  CAN   
   17 1:46:07.9   1592 JACKSON, Fiona                F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:46:34.4    218 BARKLEY, Angie                F    45 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   19 1:47:48.7    129 ANDREWS, Laura                F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
   20 1:48:06.7   2374 MCTAVISH, Vivien              F    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   21 1:49:05.6   2230 MANSHRECK, Ann                F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   22 1:49:09.4   1090 FORRESTER, Catherine          F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 1:49:10.2   3001 SADOWSKI, Lorelei             F    49 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   24 1:49:34.7   1076 FLOYD, Annette                F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   25 1:49:52.7   2471 MOORE, Michelle               F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   26 1:50:03.4   3428 TRIMBLE, Cathy                F    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
   27 1:50:17.2   4423 PETERS, Carrie                F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 1:50:18.8   2584 NIELSEN, Deborah              F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:50:22.6   4273 RUSSELL, Emma                 F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:50:43.6   3589 WEBER, Janet                  F    46 White Rock                CAN   
   31 1:51:09.9   2255 MARTIN, Lynn                  F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 1:51:13.8   3500 VANDEN HOOVEN, Lenna          F    47 Langley                   CAN   
   33 1:51:43.5    406 BRAVO, Sonia                  F    48 Richmond                  CAN   
   34 1:51:52.1   1693 JUAN, Maria                   F    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
   35 1:52:37.6   1629 JENSEN, Darcie                F    48 St. Lazare                CAN   
   36 1:52:39.4   1780 KHO, Meridith                 F    45 West Vancouver            CAN   
   37 1:53:03.6   2322 MCGINN, Anne-Marie            F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:53:44.6   3445 TURGEON, Brenda               F    48 Kamloops                  CAN   
   39 1:54:13.4   4611 LAM, Anita                    F    47 Victoria                  CAN   
   40 1:54:24.3   3982 CHRISTENSEN, Jackie           F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   41 1:54:28.5    311 BERRY, Jo                     F    48 Kamloops                  CAN   
   42 1:54:39.4   2262 MARTISCA, Andrea              F    45 White Rock                CAN   
   43 1:54:50.9   4509 SERNOSKI, Sandra              F    46 Delta                     CAN   
   44 1:55:30.3    938 DREHER, Kathy                 F    49 Regina                    CAN   
   45 1:55:47.4   4198 WHARTON, Kelly                F    49 West Vancouver            CAN   
   46 1:55:54.2   1239 GOBIN, R                      F    47 Langley                   CAN   
   47 1:56:07.8   1171 GATARIC, Branka               F    46 Burnaby                   CAN   
   48 1:56:28.7   3573 WASAK, Krystyna               F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   49 1:56:30.8   1929 LAM, Alice                    F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   50 1:56:47.9   1379 HARKNESS, Barb                F    48 Richmond                  CAN   
   51 1:57:07.6   4112 MATTUCK, Gail                 F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:57:13.6    325 BINNEMA, Christina            F    45 Surrey                    CAN   
   53 1:57:28.4   1010 ESPENANT, Tracy               F    49 New Westminster           CAN   
   54 1:57:52.3    916 ODORISIO, Donna               F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   55 1:58:03.4   2078 CHOW, Linda                   F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:58:07.5   3254 STEBICH, Stephanie            F    46 Tacoma                    USA   
   57 1:58:44.4   2052 LEWIS, Elizabeth              F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
   58 1:58:49.5   2050 LEW, Selina                   F    49 Victoria                  CAN   
   59 1:58:54.7    225 BARNETSON, Maggie             F    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 1:59:08.0   2211 MAKI, Fumiko                  F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   61 1:59:11.9   3237 SPRIDDLE, Jennifer            F    45 Lethbridge                CAN   
   62 1:59:13.4    945 DUBE, Catherine               F    45 Abbotsford                CAN   
   63 1:59:31.9    538 CAVELTI, Caroline             F    49 West Vancouver            CAN   
   64 1:59:35.9   2205 MAHONEY, Sherry               F    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
   65 1:59:38.4   2810 PORCELLATO, Dina              F    46 Burnaby                   CAN   
   66 1:59:38.8   3708 WOOD, Trish                   F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
   67 1:59:43.8   2441 MIX, Michelle                 F    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
   68 1:59:56.8   2699 PARKINS, Alison               F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
   69 2:00:06.9   3914 YOLLAND, Jennifer             F    49 Port Moody                CAN   
   70 2:00:47.4   2911 RETIEF, Erica                 F    45 Chilliwack                CAN   
   71 2:00:50.8   3058 SCHRAM, Carol                 F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   72 2:01:14.2   1507 HORTON, Andrea                F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   73 2:01:26.7   2341 MCKENZIE, Lian                F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   74 2:01:42.2   2352 MCLELLAN, Christine           F    46 Port Moody                CAN   
   75 2:02:04.5   1216 GILL, Nina                    F    45 Surrey                    CAN   
   76 2:02:04.8    322 BIGFORD, Julia (super Morty)  F    46 Maple Ridge               V2X   
   77 2:02:10.2   2711 PATRICK, Lori                 F    46 West Vancouver            CAN   
   78 2:02:30.7   1019 EVANS, Kylie                  F    47 Calgary                   CAN   
   79 2:02:31.8    489 CAMARA, Elsa                  F    47 Port Moody                CAN   
   80 2:02:56.4   2624 O'NEIL, Gail                  F    48 Lillooet                  CAN   
   81 2:03:21.9   4313 THALKEN, Joanne               F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 2:03:22.6   4458 HOULIHAN, Edwina              F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 2:03:23.4    870 DICK, Marlies                 F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   84 2:03:26.0   2446 MOE, Angela                   F    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
   85 2:03:26.6   2367 MCNAUGHT, Dodie               F    47 Surrey                    CAN   
   86 2:03:30.2   4361 BAINS, Kulbinder              F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
   87 2:03:30.6    348 BODNAR, Kelli                 F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 2:03:32.8   3395 TIMM, Kristin                 F    46 Everett                   USA   
   89 2:03:38.6   2814 POTTER, Ingrid                F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
   90 2:03:58.6   1274 GRANT, Jacquie                F    49 Abbotsford                CAN   
   91 2:04:06.2    900 DOELL, Beverley               F    47 Walnut Grove              CAN   
   92 2:04:13.4   2264 MARVEL, Daphne                F    49 New Westminster           CAN   
   93 2:04:14.0    884 DILLABAUGH, Christine         F    47 Prince George             CAN   
   94 2:04:46.1   4589 BRODEUR, Diane                F    47 Peace River               CAN   
   95 2:05:05.7   2192 MACLELLAN, Mary               F    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
   96 2:05:16.0   3743 YAPJOCO, Christine            F    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
   97 2:05:39.9   2463 MONTGOMERY, Sandra            F    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
   98 2:05:56.7   1810 KIRBY, Ivy                    F    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
   99 2:06:05.7    970 EBY, Andrea                   F    47 West Vancouver            CAN   
  100 2:06:41.7   2173 MACDONELL, Shawn              F    45 Delta                     V4L   
  101 2:06:45.3   4415 KOUROMICHELAKIS, Evelyn       F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
  102 2:07:10.1   2425 MILROY, Cindy                 F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  103 2:07:16.8   3400 TOBUN, Sarah                  F    45 Burnaby                   CAN   
  104 2:07:18.9    829 DEN HOED, Corrie              F    49 South Surrey              CAN   
  105 2:07:21.9    743 CRUZ, Linda                   F    48 Portland                  USA   
  106 2:07:27.0   4578 HOO, Nancy                    F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 2:08:02.7    732 CROSS, Yumi                   F    49 Richmond                  CAN   
  108 2:08:05.5   2610 NOVAK, Kristin                F    45 West Vancouver            CAN   
  109 2:08:18.1   2248 MARSH, Corinne                F    46 Castlegar                 CAN   
  110 2:08:27.5   4422 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Debbie         F    47 Ladysmith                 CAN   
  111 2:08:57.6   3848 PAGE, Jaqua                   F    49 New Westminster           CAN   
  112 2:09:40.1   3558 WALSHAW, Brenda               F    49 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  113 2:09:52.6   3706 WOOD, Shirley                 F    47 Vancouver                 V6M   
  114 2:09:56.5   1772 KERR, Kelly                   F    49 Oakville                  CAN   
  115 2:10:13.1   1832 KNIGHT, Ashley                F    47 Langley                   CAN   
  116 2:10:14.9   1057 FINLAY, Lisa                  F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  117 2:10:35.8   1957 LARKINS, Lisa                 F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  118 2:10:43.3   4359 SMANDYCH, Erin                F    45 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  119 2:10:45.4   4356 BOWYER, Tracy                 F    48 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  120 2:10:55.3   4077 TAYLOR, Mary                  F    46 North Vancouver           CAN   
  121 2:11:00.9   2689 PARFENIUK, Sandy              F    47 Anmore                    CAN   
  122 2:11:02.3   2686 PARENT, Geraldine             F    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
  123 2:11:09.1   4214 FALCONER, Tracey              F    49 White Rock                CAN   
  124 2:11:29.0    691 CORDERO, Sandra               F    47 Roberts Creek             CAN   
  125 2:12:00.2   4117 SCHONFELD, Tracy              F    47 Surrey                    CAN   
  126 2:12:26.0   2653 OSING, Debbie                 F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:12:48.6    756 CUNNINGHAM, Susan             F    46 Vernon                    CAN   
  128 2:12:52.0   3406 TOMASH, Akosua                F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  129 2:12:52.0   1042 FELLOWS, Catherine            F    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
  130 2:13:04.9   3017 SAMRA, Yolanda                F    46 Surrey                    CAN   
  131 2:13:16.6   2302 MCCALLUM, Stephanie           F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  132 2:13:23.5   4140 HARRIS, Andrea                F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  133 2:13:37.4   2614 NOWELL, Tracy                 F    48 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  134 2:13:38.4   2035 LERER, Lisa                   F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  135 2:13:42.4   2992 RUSSELL, Sharon               F    48 Port Moody                CAN   
  136 2:13:55.7   3538 WADA, Sandra                  F    46 West Vancouver            CAN   
  137 2:14:11.2   2945 ROBINSON, Lori                F    47 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  138 2:14:42.4   2533 NANCY, Lemaire                F    48 Richmond                  CAN   
  139 2:15:02.8   2755 PETER, Jo                     F    47 North Vancouver           CAN   
  140 2:16:15.3   2241 MARGARET, Maxim               F    47 Richmond                  CAN   
  141 2:16:18.7   3150 SINCLAIR, Ruth                F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:17:27.3    131 ANDRUS, Roberta               F    49 West Vancouver            CAN   
  143 2:17:32.6   3221 SOSNOSKI, Angela              F    45 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  144 2:17:39.4   3592 WEI, Agnes                    F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  145 2:17:47.3   1739 KEIL, Mickey                  F    46 Richmond                  CAN   
  146 2:17:57.2   1016 EUSTACE, Catherine            F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  147 2:18:12.8    350 BOGHEAN, Elizabeth            F    49 Gibsons                   CAN   
  148 2:18:19.2    468 BURROWS, Karen                F    47 Kamloops                  CAN   
  149 2:19:05.1   2892 REID, Beverly                 F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:19:20.1   3049 SCHMIDT, Shannon              F    47 Kamloops                  CAN   
  151 2:19:27.5   3911 WATERHOUSE, Dawn              F    46 Port Moody                CAN   
  152 2:19:46.4   2026 LEMIEUX, Pauline              F    48 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
  153 2:19:49.1   3701 WONG, Yuet Po                 F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  154 2:20:08.0   3120 SHUM, Kris                    F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  155 2:20:28.8   3940 FISHER, Christine             F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  156 2:20:35.5   3724 WRIGHT, Penny                 F    48 Winfield                  CAN   
  157 2:20:49.3   4209 RERUP, Lisa                   F    47 Delta                     CAN   
  158 2:21:26.3   3961 WONG, Jacquie                 F    45 Anmore                    CAN   
  159 2:21:30.5    439 BROWN, Rina                   F    49 North Vancouver           CAN   
  160 2:21:33.0   4246 SCHMIDT, Naomi                F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  161 2:21:33.9   4402 COPLAND, Tami                 F    45 North Vancouver           CAN   
  162 2:21:41.4   1006 ESCALANTE, Angela             F    46 Burnaby                   CAN   
  163 2:22:11.4   1692 JUAN, Lalaine                 F    46 Surrey                    CAN   
  164 2:22:16.8   4047 HORN, Heike                   F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  165 2:22:25.8   4113 MAYNE, Val                    F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  166 2:23:07.4   1015 ETHIER, Lynn                  F    49 Victoria                  CAN   
  167 2:23:34.5   2034 LEPP, Jacqui                  F    47 Abbotsford                CAN   
  168 2:24:02.1   2203 MAHLI, Jaswinder              F    48 Richmond                  CAN   
  169 2:24:37.4   4606 DOLLIVER-SYM, Cindy           F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  170 2:25:25.4    319 BHATTI, Harpreet              F    49 Surrey                    CAN   
  171 2:25:57.6    324 BINNE, Sue                    F    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
  172 2:26:11.9    368 BORROMEO, Marilou             F    48 Richmond                  CAN   
  173 2:26:56.3   1241 GOERTZEN, Alison              F    47 Langley                   CAN   
  174 2:27:22.8   4544 DOPUD, Angela                 F    45 Delta                     CAN   
  175 2:27:32.9   4420 JECK, Maria                   F    46 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  176 2:27:55.2    498 CAMPBELL, Lanny               F    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  177 2:28:01.9   2051 LEW, Vivian                   F    46 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  178 2:28:10.9   3640 WILKEN, Regina                F    46 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 2:28:23.0    914 DONG, Teresa                  F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  180 2:28:29.1    919 DONOVAN, Mona                 F    48 West Vancouver            CAN   
  181 2:31:25.7   2873 RATZLAFF, Wilma               F    47 Chilliwack                CAN   
  182 2:31:39.4   2030 LEONARD, Janice               F    48 Vancouver                 CAN   
  183 2:31:42.5    320 BHURJI, Gurjinder             F    47 Surrey                    V3X   
  184 2:31:59.4   2578 NICKEL, Denise                F    48 Langley                   CAN   
  185 2:32:21.6   4371 SHER, Desiree                 F    46 Victoria                  CAN   
  186 2:33:50.7    212 BARBER, Debbie                F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  187 2:34:08.8   2977 ROUSE, Louise                 F    46 Ladner                    CAN   
  188 2:37:03.5   3000 SADHRA, Binder                F    48 Ladner                    CAN   
  189 2:37:55.0   4288 SMITH, Joanne                 F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   
  190 2:38:34.2   1642 JEYACHANDRAN, Fiona           F    48 Vancouver                 V6G   
  191 2:38:51.0    988 ELLIS, Desiree                F    48 North Vancouver           CAN   
  192 2:38:51.0    159 ARPANA, Pradhan               F    45 Langley                   CAN   
  193 2:39:26.0   3014 SAMMUT, Sheri                 F    47 Vancouver                 CAN   
  194 2:39:54.7   2443 MOCHULA, Leah                 F    45 West Vancouver            CAN   
  195 2:40:13.3   2576 NICHOLLS, Diane               F    49 Nanaimo                   CAN   
  196 2:40:16.1   2022 LEEWORTHY, Peggi              F    46 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
  197 2:41:19.6   3688 WONG, Lillian                 F    46 Burnaby                   CAN   
  198 2:44:24.5   1420 HEATH, Jan                    F    49 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  199 2:44:34.9    476 BUZASH, Sheila                F    49 Victoria                  CAN   
  200 2:46:42.9   2885 REDONA, Beti                  F    49 Richmond                  CAN   
  201 2:47:50.0    338 BLAKE, Leslie-Anne            F    45 Richmond                  CAN   
  202 2:49:41.8    400 BRANISKI, Rosanne             F    47 Warrick St                V3K   
  203 2:51:33.6   1054 FINAMORE, Sheila              F    47 Burnaby                   CAN   
  204 2:53:48.2   1480 HODAK, Laura                  F    45 Coquitlam                 V3C   
  205 2:54:41.3   1627 JENNINGS, Kelli               F    45 Surrey                    CAN   
  206 2:55:18.2    279 BELANCIC, Lori                F    46 Burnaby                   V5B   
  207 2:56:27.7   1447 HERITAGE, Cathie              F    48 Burnaby                   CAN   
  208 3:05:16.8   1512 HOULE, Michelle               F    45 Vancouver                 CAN   
  209 3:14:34.7   1160 GARCHA, Manjeet               F    49 Wolverhampton             ENG   
  210 3:25:25.1   3479 VAN AGGELEN, Colleen          F    49 Burnaby                   CAN   
  211 3:26:11.5     93 ALEXANDRA BULL, Lisa          F    49 Vancouver                 CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 50-54

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:19:32.5     12 STEPHENS, Dave                M    53 North Vancouver           CAN   
    2 1:20:03.4   1914 LADD, Russ                    M    52 West Vancouver            CAN   
    3 1:22:33.1   3199 SMITH, Tim                    M    51 Galiano Island            CAN   
    4 1:24:17.9     18 BOILEAU, Arthur               M    54 North Vancouver           CAN   
    5 1:26:09.8   1226 GIN, Davey                    M    50 Surrey                    CAN   
    6 1:27:08.5   3576 WASAZNIK, Sebastian           M    51 Burnaby                   CAN   
    7 1:27:20.9   1891 KROLL, Jerry                  M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 1:31:04.7   2784 PINCKARD, Mark                M    52 Delta                     CAN   
    9 1:31:05.5   4598 MUDRY, Brent                  M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:31:31.8   2691 PARK, Jim                     M    53 Delta                     CAN   
   11 1:31:42.1    432 BROWN, Dean                   M    53 Surrey                    CAN   
   12 1:33:45.1   2927 RITCHEY, Grant                M    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   13 1:34:23.7   1258 GORDON, Flett                 M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:34:36.9   2104 LOPES, Tony                   M    50 Richmond                  CAN   
   15 1:34:48.7   1775 KEYES, Danny                  M    51 Courtenay                 CAN   
   16 1:34:50.8   3478 VAN, Jerry                    M    51 Courtenay                 CAN   
   17 1:34:52.1    156 ARMSTRONG, Richard            M    51 New Westminster           CAN   
   18 1:35:02.9   2511 MURPHY, Randy                 M    54 Delta                     CAN   
   19 1:35:03.4   2098 LONGPRE, David                M    54 Delta                     CAN   
   20 1:35:19.1    469 BURROWS, Michael              M    51 Victoria                  CAN   
   21 1:37:03.1   2901 REINKE, Todd                  M    52 Edmonds                   USA   
   22 1:37:17.5   4320 JOW, Kim                      M    52 West Vancouver            CAN   
   23 1:37:42.8    929 DOWNEY, Walter                M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:38:48.9    656 COETZE, Heinie                M    51 Victoria                  CAN   
   25 1:39:17.8   1121 FREEMAN, Terry                M    50 Edmonton                  CAN   
   26 1:39:28.2   2650 ORR, Bill                     M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:39:43.6   1665 JOHNSTON, Duncan              M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 1:39:44.3   1609 JANG, Vincent                 M    51 Richmond                  CAN   
   29 1:39:53.4   4397 BORNN, Carey                  M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:40:32.3   2276 MATSUOKA, Hyo                 M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:40:49.3   1549 HUNTER, Charlie               M    51 New Westminster           CAN   
   32 1:40:49.6    256 BEALES, Russell               M    52 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   33 1:41:09.7   3783 ZEDLER, Max R                 M    50 Delta                     CAN   
   34 1:41:11.3   4560 HUGHES, Greg                  M    52 West Vancouver            CAN   
   35 1:41:21.4   4255 TRUMMER, Manfred              M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 1:41:30.4   2687 PARENT, Michael               M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   37 1:41:42.9    545 CHAN, Chris                   M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:41:49.9   3324 SWAYNE, Kim                   M    50 Verdun                    CAN   
   39 1:42:25.0   3007 SAHOTA, Harjinder             M    54 Richmond                  CAN   
   40 1:42:37.9    508 CAPRILLI, Lorenzo             M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 1:42:55.4   3181 SMITH, Brad                   M    50 Delta                     CAN   
   42 1:43:20.6   3044 SCHARIEF, Mc                  M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 1:43:32.3   1434 HELTON, Jim                   M    54 Redmond                   UNI   
   44 1:44:08.6   2188 MACKINNON, Rob                M    50 Richmond                  CAN   
   45 1:44:40.6   1070 FLEMING, John                 M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   46 1:45:32.7   3564 WALTON, Terry                 M    52 Delta                     CAN   
   47 1:45:48.7   1286 GREENAWAY, Ken                M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   48 1:46:01.8   3559 WALTERS, Gregg                M    52 Richmond                  CAN   
   49 1:46:02.6    195 BAINS, Manny                  M    51 Surrey                    V3S   
   50 1:46:03.3   3736 YANG, Herb                    M    51 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   51 1:46:03.7   3661 WILSON, Scott                 M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 1:46:44.3   2386 MENZIES, Charles              M    50 Vancouver                 V6T   
   53 1:47:23.5   2955 ROMANO, Craig                 M    51 Mount Vernon              USA   
   54 1:48:27.8   3010 SAITO, Jeff                   M    52 Irvine                    US    
   55 1:48:28.4   2065 LIDDERDALE, Randy             M    51 New Westminster           CAN   
   56 1:48:40.9    316 BEVAN, Geoff                  M    53 Gibsons                   CAN   
   57 1:48:54.7   1704 KADONAGA, Don                 M    53 Edmonton                  CAN   
   58 1:49:08.5   1619 JEE, Kevin                    M    50 Burnaby                   CAN   
   59 1:49:09.7   1406 HATLELID, Len                 M    52 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   60 1:49:30.5   4492 CRONE, David                  M    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   61 1:49:35.6   2949 RODRIGUEZ, Jose               M    50 New Westminster           CAN   
   62 1:50:02.4    669 COLWELL, Richard              M    50 Sherwood Park             CAN   
   63 1:50:21.6   1300 GRIMES, Doug                  M    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   64 1:50:28.1   2723 PEARCE, Steven                M    52 Burnaby                   CAN   
   65 1:50:31.1    287 BELSHAW, John                 M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 1:50:58.7   4555 BELL, Warren                  M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 1:51:02.2   2534 NANKIVELL, Bill               M    52 Oakville                  CAN   
   68 1:51:15.4    855 DHALIWAL, Herb                M    52 Richmond                  CAN   
   69 1:51:47.9   1421 HEATH, Rob                    M    51 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   70 1:52:03.1   3094 SHARPLES, Paul                M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   71 1:52:07.2   2712 PRANZL, Patti                 M    54 Surrey                    CAN   
   72 1:52:47.0   3649 WILLIAMS, Dan                 M    54 Delta                     CAN   
   73 1:53:40.3   2692 PARK, Kevin                   M    51 Burnaby                   CAN   
   74 1:53:46.3    868 DICK, Gregory                 M    51 Delta                     CAN   
   75 1:54:20.9   3582 WATERWORTH, Mark              M    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   76 1:54:33.6   3244 STAHLBRAND, Gary              M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   77 1:54:47.5   2279 MATTSON, Peter                M    51 East York                 CAN   
   78 1:55:01.4   1961 LASCELLE, Rick                M    51 Pitt Meadows              CAN   
   79 1:55:16.0   3759 YOUNG, Donald                 M    54 Delta                     CAN   
   80 1:55:18.6   4519 KARAN, Richard                M    51 Burnaby                   CAN   
   81 1:55:48.6   2103 LOO, Richard                  M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   82 1:56:07.6    811 DE LUCIO, Giuseppe            M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 1:56:21.7   4584 CRITCHLEY, David              M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   84 1:56:32.6   1411 HAVUSHA, Yossi                M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   85 1:56:35.7   4157 SAFRATA, Robert               M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   86 1:56:54.7   2935 ROBILLARD, Chub               M    51 Kamloops                  CAN   
   87 1:57:03.3   4272 WONG, Gordon                  M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 1:57:10.3    577 CHENG, Bruce                  M    54 New Westminster           CAN   
   89 1:57:20.8    414 COOPER, Brian                 M    50 Delta                     CAN   
   90 1:57:37.4   1839 KNOX, Ron                     M    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
   91 1:57:54.1   1256 GOODSELL, Tim                 M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   92 1:57:55.5   1799 KING, Colin                   M    53 North Vancouver           CAN   
   93 1:58:07.9    918 DONOVAN, Allan                M    51 West Vancouver            CAN   
   94 1:58:32.8   4001 HOLDEN, Mark                  M    54 West Vancouver            CAN   
   95 1:59:07.0   1564 HUWYLER, Darryl               M    51 Aldergrove                CAN   
   96 1:59:18.9     92 ALEX, Siu                     M    52 West Vancouver            CAN   
   97 1:59:22.6    738 CROY, Owen                    M    52 New Westminster           CAN   
   98 1:59:26.3   3572 WARRINGTON, Trevor            M    53 North Vancouver           CAN   
   99 1:59:40.4   4364 MACFARLANE, Gord              M    53 Delta                     CAN   
  100 2:00:00.9   4007 BENSON, Murray                M    51 Sooke                     CAN   
  101 2:00:10.7    385 BOYD, Don                     M    51 Delta                     CAN   
  102 2:00:24.2   2420 MILLIGAN, John                M    51 Delta                     CAN   
  103 2:00:40.1   3077 SEMCHUK, Len                  M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  104 2:01:02.5    188 BAE, Heeman                   M    52 Langley                   CAN   
  105 2:01:06.1   2704 PARSLEY, Dan                  M    52 Cincinnati                U.S   
  106 2:01:30.1   3173 SLOBIN, Mark                  M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 2:01:38.4   2130 LUK, Eric                     M    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
  108 2:01:41.8   2588 NIKIC, Radislav               M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  109 2:01:45.9   2918 KORTJE, Richard               M    51 West Vancouver            CAN   
  110 2:01:58.3   4471 PERRY, Mark                   M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 2:03:08.3   1294 GREIG, Michael                M    54 North Vancouver           CAN   
  112 2:03:24.4   3439 TSUI, Hing Wo                 M    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
  113 2:03:40.0   1620 JEFF, Garrad                  M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 2:03:40.6   2813 POTTER, Bradley               M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  115 2:03:51.8   2639 OLSON, Don                    M    54 Victoria                  CAN   
  116 2:04:20.2   1198 GIANG, Don                    M    53 Walnut                    USA   
  117 2:04:29.8   1648 JOHANNESEN, Larry             M    53 Williams Lake             CAN   
  118 2:04:44.0   1367 HANSON, Jim                   M    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
  119 2:04:46.1   1985 LAWRIE, Shawn                 M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  120 2:04:50.7    105 ALLMAN, David                 M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  121 2:05:54.4   2411 MILLER, Gary                  M    54 New Westminster           CAN   
  122 2:05:59.2   1080 FONG, Jim                     M    51 Richmond                  CAN   
  123 2:06:25.9   1012 ESPLIN, Roderick              M    52 Maple Ridge               CAN   
  124 2:06:26.5   1231 GIOREV, Vili                  M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  125 2:06:31.9   2458 MONKHOUSE, Neale              M    53 Vancouver                 V6C   
  126 2:06:49.3   1927 LALJI, Moez                   M    51 Burnaby                   CAN   
  127 2:07:14.3   2384 MENDE, Oliver                 M    51 South Surrey              CAN   
  128 2:07:21.7    741 CRUZ, Alex                    M    54 Portland                  USA   
  129 2:08:08.3   2550 NEEKI, Morteza                M    54 Surrey                    CAN   
  130 2:08:23.6    885 DILLABAUGH, Les               M    51 Prince George             CAN   
  131 2:08:42.1    615 CHOW, Martin                  M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  132 2:08:53.4   1798 KING, Andrew                  M    53 West Vancouver            CAN   
  133 2:09:16.5   1022 EWANCHUK, Marty               M    51 Calgary                   CAN   
  134 2:09:30.9    351 BOHACH, Loring                M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  135 2:10:10.5   4000 KIRSTIUK, Steve               M    52 Surrey                    CAN   
  136 2:10:15.8   4446 WONG, Wayne                   M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  137 2:10:27.4   4038 WONG, Patrick                 M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  138 2:10:42.2   2225 MANGAOANG, Marky              M    52 Richmond                  CAN   
  139 2:10:43.2   3797 ZONDAG, Arno                  M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  140 2:11:04.9   3761 YU, Dannie                    M    52 Richmond                  CAN   
  141 2:11:27.6    581 CHENG, Paul Yw                M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:11:41.4    544 CHAN, Abby                    M    51 Langley                   CAN   
  143 2:12:46.3   4558 BOYTER, Mark                  M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  144 2:13:28.7   4541 VAUGHAN, David                M    50 Richmond                  CAN   
  145 2:14:37.8    804 DAY, Jeff                     M    53 Surrey                    CAN   
  146 2:14:41.1   1040 FEDOROFF, George              M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  147 2:14:52.6   3053 SCHMITZ, Bob                  M    53 Richmond                  CAN   
  148 2:15:50.8   2156 MAAG, Frank                   M    54 Cranbrook                 CAN   
  149 2:17:22.4   1938 LAM, Rick                     M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 2:17:29.8   1178 GAUTHIER, Jean-Pierre         M    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  151 2:17:33.1   2494 MULBERRY, Bruce               M    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
  152 2:18:24.1    848 DESROSIERS, Derek             M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  153 2:18:25.0   3896 MADDOX, Alan                  M    53 Langley                   CAN   
  154 2:19:13.6   4412 HOSKINS, Michael              M    52 Qualicum Beach            CAN   
  155 2:19:25.8   4562 HEMINGSON, Vincent            M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  156 2:20:15.1   3826 MUELLER, Peter                M    51 West Vancouver            CAN   
  157 2:20:25.6   3095 SHAWN, Hughes                 M    50 Surrey                    CAN   
  158 2:20:58.5   2879 REAY, John                    M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  159 2:21:11.2   2766 PETROVICH, Curt               M    50 Port Moody                CAN   
  160 2:21:16.6    512 CARLSON, Sven                 M    54 New Westminster           CAN   
  161 2:22:13.0   4170 TUNG, Billy                   M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  162 2:26:13.1   2726 PEARSON, Mike                 M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  163 2:26:14.9   3821 LAWRIE, Rick                  M    54 North Vancouver           CAN   
  164 2:26:38.8    556 CHAN, Urey                    M    50 Richmond                  CAN   
  165 2:26:58.3   2860 RAINBOTH, Sam                 M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  166 2:30:23.7   3607 WEN, Renjun                   M    50 Calgary                   CAN   
  167 2:30:50.2   3510 VARSEK, Peter                 M    54 Richmond                  CAN   
  168 2:30:52.0    924 DOROGHY, Dave                 M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  169 2:31:13.5    271 BEDFORD, Steve                M    52 Coquitlam                 CAN   
  170 2:33:50.7   4465 S, J                          M    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  171 2:34:14.1    619 CHRISTENSEN, John             M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  172 2:39:55.3   2444 MOCHULA, Paul                 M    54 West Vancouver            CAN   
  173 2:42:13.1   3727 WYATT, Stuart                 M    50 Port Moody                CAN   
  174 2:44:54.6   1948 LANE, Dave                    M    51 Swindon                   GRE   
  175 2:50:06.3   3794 ZINA, Inayat                  M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  176 2:53:05.6    343 BLOOM, Don                    M    53 Surrey                    CAN   
  177 2:54:40.9   3518 VERBRUGGE, Donald             M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  178 2:57:13.1   4528 FLYNN, Norman                 M    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  179 3:07:01.2    875 DICKINSON, Robin              M    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  180 3:11:25.8   4072 SCHROEDER, Eric               M    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  181 3:25:24.0   3480 VAN AGGELEN, Paul             M    54 Burnaby                   CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 50-54

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:36:52.4    887 DILWORTH, Kate                F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:38:50.7   4381 EDWARDS, Lee                  F    50 Pemberton                 CAN   
    3 1:41:02.5    880 DIGBY, Andrea                 F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 1:44:32.9    705 COURTENAY, Laurel             F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:44:58.0   2502 MUNK, Sharon                  F    52 Williams Lake             CAN   
    6 1:45:35.3    423 BRONFMAN, Alejandra           F    50 Vancouver                 V6G   
    7 1:47:33.3   1725 KAT, McGrath                  F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 1:47:45.3   1066 FISHER, Shirley               F    53 Kamloops                  CAN   
    9 1:48:37.3    473 BUTLER, Karen                 F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 1:49:10.6   1636 JESNEY, Alexi                 F    52 New Westminster           V3M   
   11 1:49:18.5   1030 FALLETTA, Elisa               F    52 Coquitlam                 V3B   
   12 1:49:36.0   2547 NAYLOR, Paula                 F    50 New Westminster           CAN   
   13 1:49:49.8   2061 LIANG, Leslie                 F    53 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   14 1:50:35.2   1901 KURUCZ, Dana                  F    53 North Vancouver           CAN   
   15 1:51:52.8   1017 EVANS, Jane                   F    51 Burnaby                   V5J   
   16 1:52:04.6    257 BEALES, Tami                  F    53 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   17 1:52:07.8    389 BRACKEN, Jane                 F    52 North Vancouver           CAN   
   18 1:52:11.3   2003 LEE, Carlota                  F    53 West Vancouver            CAN   
   19 1:52:45.7   4066 GREEN, Jayne                  F    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   20 1:52:49.3    284 BELL-IRVING, Leila            F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:53:02.1   2646 ORDOWSKI, Linda               F    52 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   22 1:53:18.1   1497 HOLMAN, Bonita                F    52 Langley                   CAN   
   23 1:53:19.1   2146 SCHOLFIELD, Lynn              F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:53:35.5   3177 SMIT, Kelly                   F    50 Gibsons                   CAN   
   25 1:53:46.7   1678 JONES, Leslie                 F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 1:54:01.7   1669 JOHNSTONE, Ada                F    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
   27 1:54:09.4    657 COETZE, Monica                F    51 Victoria                  CAN   
   28 1:55:06.7   4226 BOWYER, Michelle              F    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
   29 1:55:14.9   1670 JOKISCH, Janet                F    52 Delta                     CAN   
   30 1:55:43.3   3208 SOGA, Connie                  F    54 Bellevue                  USA   
   31 1:55:51.7   3279 STEVENSON-JOLY, Sue           F    51 Gibsons                   CAN   
   32 1:56:34.6   3289 STOLAR, Marguerite            F    54 West Vancouver            V7S   
   33 1:56:54.8   2936 ROBILLARD, Penny              F    51 Kamloops                  CAN   
   34 1:57:26.9   2868 RAMSAY, Patricia              F    54 New Westminster           CAN   
   35 1:57:53.0   2033 LEPINE, Carol                 F    51 Delta                     CAN   
   36 1:58:32.5   4512 EVANSHEN, Molly               F    53 North Vancouver           CAN   
   37 1:59:15.8   3202 SMITH-VALADE, Renee           F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   38 1:59:22.2   2193 MACLEOD, Sheena               F    52 New Westminster           CAN   
   39 1:59:46.5   2371 MCRAE, Merren                 F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   40 1:59:52.5   2314 MCDOUGALL, Melody             F    50 Calgary                   CAN   
   41 1:59:58.5   1880 KREINER, Brigitta             F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 2:00:10.4   3522 VIKE, Debbie                  F    54 Kamloops                  CAN   
   43 2:00:42.4   1172 GATES, Brenda                 F    53 Calgary                   CAN   
   44 2:01:08.4   3747 YEAMAN, Beverly               F    51 Cobble Hill               CAN   
   45 2:01:11.1    790 DAVIDSON, Candice             F    53 Anmore                    CAN   
   46 2:01:13.3   4243 MACKAY, Karen                 F    50 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   47 2:01:30.7    180 AZYAN, Gayle                  F    52 New Westminster           CAN   
   48 2:01:31.7   1786 KIM, Bong Lim                 F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   49 2:01:56.2    222 BARNES, Ingrid                F    52 Delta                     CAN   
   50 2:02:04.0   3631 WICK, Jeannine                F    51 Surrey                    CAN   
   51 2:02:19.7   1805 KINGSTONE, Jo-Anne            F    51 Shawnigan Lake            CAN   
   52 2:02:48.4   4185 CLINE, Cathie                 F    50 Richmond                  CAN   
   53 2:02:50.8   4460 MCCORMICK, Siobhan            F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 2:03:06.2   1700 JUZENAS, Grace                F    50 Burnaby                   CAN   
   55 2:04:13.0   3037 SAWERS, Alison                F    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
   56 2:04:29.0   2490 MOULTON, Vaudene              F    53 White Rock                CAN   
   57 2:04:30.8    239 BARTOLOMIE, Carol             F    51 Richmond                  CAN   
   58 2:05:03.4   1023 EWANCHUK, Michelle            F    50 Calgary                   CAN   
   59 2:05:17.5   1082 FONG, Mabel                   F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   60 2:05:29.8   1837 KNOCKAERT, Martie             F    54 Port Moody                CAN   
   61 2:05:41.8    119 ANDERSON, Cindy               F    53 Calgary                   CAN   
   62 2:05:44.7   2412 MILLER, Kathryn               F    54 New Westminster           CAN   
   63 2:05:47.2   2909 RESZTAK, Bella                F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 2:07:30.4   2467 MOORE, Diana                  F    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
   65 2:08:08.3   2178 MACKAY, Kim                   F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   66 2:09:05.2    379 BOWELL, Laurel                F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 2:09:47.2   2212 MALAMAS, Vonda                F    53 Langley                   CAN   
   68 2:09:47.4   2573 NGUYEN, Kim                   F    54 Richmond                  CAN   
   69 2:10:07.5   2266 MASON, Michele                F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 2:10:28.1   1792 KIMMERLY, Jeannine            F    54 Chilliwack                CAN   
   71 2:11:15.2   1272 GRANGER, Diana                F    50 Langley                   V1M   
   72 2:11:20.3   3519 VERIGIN, Lori                 F    50 Castlegar                 CAN   
   73 2:12:23.8   2484 MORRIS, Wendy                 F    50 Gibsons                   CAN   
   74 2:13:10.6   4239 EPP, Connie                   F    53 Abbotsford                CAN   
   75 2:13:32.4   4067 LAM, Helen                    F    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
   76 2:13:33.7   3684 WONG, Jean                    F    52 Burnaby                   CAN   
   77 2:13:42.4   3828 PRUDHOMME, Luce               F    50 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   78 2:13:44.8   2325 MCGOVERN, Melanie             F    51 West Vancouver            CAN   
   79 2:13:56.2   2953 ROGERS, Dee                   F    54 Richmond                  CAN   
   80 2:14:10.2   2831 PRODANIUK, Maggie             F    53 Vernon                    CAN   
   81 2:14:15.9   1864 KOSHIYAMA, Martha             F    52 Bellevue                  USA   
   82 2:14:17.5   2917 REYNOLDS, Penny               F    50 Edmonton                  CAN   
   83 2:15:03.4   2354 MCLEOD, Stephanie             F    53 Parksville                CAN   
   84 2:15:04.4   3272 STEPHENS, Vivian              F    53 Surrey                    CAN   
   85 2:15:19.9   2845 PURVEY, Diane                 F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
   86 2:15:24.2   2157 MAAG, Kelle                   F    53 Cranbrook                 CAN   
   87 2:15:29.6   3653 WILLIAMS, Sharon              F    53 Delta                     CAN   
   88 2:16:02.5   4317 BRAND, Margaret               F    52 North Vancouver           CAN   
   89 2:16:21.3   1311 GUEL, Margaret                F    51 Seattle                   USA   
   90 2:16:39.4   4556 FLOE, Cathy                   F    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
   91 2:17:00.5   3407 TOMKINS, Anne                 F    51 Port Moody                CAN   
   92 2:17:26.1   2621 O'BRIGHT, Michele             F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
   93 2:17:27.6   1362 HANNAFORD, Heather            F    54 Aldergrove                CAN   
   94 2:18:14.5   1486 HOGAN, Joanne                 F    54 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   95 2:18:48.2   3204 SNYMAN, Marianna              F    50 Chilliwack                CAN   
   96 2:19:14.0   4413 HOSKINS, Trudy                F    51 Qualicum Beach            CAN   
   97 2:19:37.2   4382 KENT, Bonnie                  F    50 Burnaby                   CAN   
   98 2:21:29.0   2875 RAWLINS, Dawn                 F    52 Burnaby                   CAN   
   99 2:21:30.7    154 ARMSTRONG, Kandis             F    51 West Vancouver            CAN   
  100 2:22:32.3   2176 MACGOWAN, Dara                F    52 West Vancouver            CAN   
  101 2:22:34.9   4499 STRINGER, Lori                F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  102 2:23:03.8    266 BECKER, Janis                 F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 2:23:34.4    723 CREELMAN, Wendy               F    51 Kelowna                   CAN   
  104 2:23:41.4    825 DELIMA VIANNA, Jeanne         F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  105 2:24:32.0   1490 HOLLAND, Carlie               F    53 Richmond                  CAN   
  106 2:24:58.7   1431 HEILBRON, Louise              F    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
  107 2:25:18.6   1333 HAFTNER, Kelly                F    50 Port Moody                CAN   
  108 2:25:44.1   3054 SCHMITZ, Susan                F    51 Richmond                  CAN   
  109 2:26:13.5    262 BEAUDET, Shelley              F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  110 2:26:30.5   4169 TUNG, Amy                     F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  111 2:26:51.8   1561 HUTCHINSON, Judith            F    53 Delta                     CAN   
  112 2:27:02.9   1437 HENDERSON, Laura              F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  113 2:27:17.2    687 COOPER, Tina                  F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  114 2:27:37.0   3138 SIMARD, Lucille               F    52 Vancouver                 V6J   
  115 2:27:55.8   2512 MURPHY, Sandra                F    52 Vancouver                 CAN   
  116 2:28:26.3   1199 GIANG, Tammy                  F    54 Walnut                    USA   
  117 2:28:34.0   2922 RICHARDSON, Marilyn           F    53 Mission                   CAN   
  118 2:28:36.2   1445 HENWOOD, Annette              F    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
  119 2:29:28.0    462 BURCHILL, Nancy               F    52 Richmond                  CAN   
  120 2:29:44.7    956 DUNCAN, Wendy                 F    50 North Vancouver           CAN   
  121 2:29:46.2   2900 REINKE, Lynn                  F    50 Edmonds                   USA   
  122 2:30:49.1   1617 JAY, Alison                   F    54 Burnaby                   CAN   
  123 2:30:52.7   2665 PAGE, Jeannie                 F    50 Metchosin                 CAN   
  124 2:32:44.1    366 BORISSOVA, Olga               F    51 Vancouver                 CAN   
  125 2:34:15.1   3066 SEABY, Cindy                  F    50 Kamloops                  V2C   
  126 2:35:01.0   2334 MCKAY, Cecilia                F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  127 2:35:22.2    695 CORMIER, Julie                F    53 Delta                     CAN   
  128 2:36:01.9   1707 KAHN, Hodie                   F    53 Vancouver                 CAN   
  129 2:37:22.4   2461 MONTGOMERY, Anne              F    54 Penticton                 CAN   
  130 2:37:57.2   4103 BOB, Karen                    F    52 Burnaby                   CAN   
  131 2:39:21.7   3887 KWAN, Joyce                   F    51 Burnaby                   CAN   
  132 2:40:13.0   1878 KRASTEL, Janet                F    52 Nanaimo                   CAN   
  133 2:42:11.3    800 DAVIS, Rita                   F    51 Delta                     CAN   
  134 2:42:13.0   3495 VAN SKIVER, Dawn              F    54 Delta                     CAN   
  135 2:44:02.2   1360 HANLON, Mary Ellen            F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  136 2:44:15.2   2738 PENNER, Irene                 F    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
  137 2:44:22.4   2709 PASS, Tracy                   F    50 Port Moody                CAN   
  138 2:45:32.7   1557 HUTCHINS, Beth                F    54 North Vancouver           CAN   
  139 2:46:06.4   1130 FRIESEN, Kathy                F    53 Langley                   CAN   
  140 2:47:40.3   1278 GRAY, Dianna                  F    53 Portland                  USA   
  141 2:51:16.1   4118 SKOWRONSKA, Blandyna          F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  142 2:52:16.0   1369 HANSON, Ruth                  F    54 North Vancouver           CAN   
  143 2:53:26.6   3235 SPOONER, Cheryl               F    50 Saskatoon                 CAN   
  144 2:53:37.9   3515 VEERMAN, Mary                 F    53 Delta                     CAN   
  145 2:53:38.5   2722 PEARCE, Julie                 F    53 Port Moody                CAN   
  146 2:53:49.3   1414 HAYES, Barb                   F    53 Delta                     CAN   
  147 2:55:18.4    674 CONGRAM, Kristie              F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  148 2:56:20.9    477 BYERS, Sandra                 F    53 Parksville                CAN   
  149 3:06:31.3   2132 LUK, Kitman                   F    54 Vancouver                 CAN   
  150 3:13:33.6   4021 RAMSEY, Marna Lynn            F    53 Winnipeg                  CAN   
  151 3:15:17.2    860 DHUDWAL, Baljit               F    50 Vancouver                 CAN   
  152 3:20:51.6   3241 STACHERUK, Barb               F    51 North Vancouver           CAN   
  153 3:26:30.3   3877 FOURMEAUX, Brenda             F    53 Calgary                   CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 55-59

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:22:14.3    734 CROWE, Wayne                  M    56 Comox                     CAN   
    2 1:22:56.2   2899 REIMER, Paul                  M    57 Abbotsford                CAN   
    3 1:29:34.8    138 ANSLOW, Greg                  M    55 Surrey                    CAN   
    4 1:32:38.2   2521 NABAVI, Masoud                M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 1:33:10.8   3027 SANTOS, Jacinto               M    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:34:04.0   1506 HORSFIELD, Dave               M    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
    7 1:34:25.2    721 CRAWSHAW, Allan               M    56 Tsawwassen                CAN   
    8 1:35:26.9   1784 KILBACK, Drew                 M    56 Vancouver                 V6Z   
    9 1:36:36.9   4013 ELIASON, Barry                M    58 Kelowna                   CAN   
   10 1:37:47.1   1191 GERELLE, Dominic              M    57 North Vancouver           CAN   
   11 1:38:44.0    896 DOAN, Larry                   M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   12 1:39:03.9   1531 HUI, Nelson                   M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:39:21.4   1468 HILL, Ron                     M    59 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 1:40:03.3    881 DIGBY, Brad                   M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:42:05.2   2236 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan            M    59 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 1:43:07.7   4549 BOYD, Joe                     M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   17 1:43:13.4   2607 NOSE, Lance                   M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   18 1:43:25.0    197 BAINS, Surinder               M    56 Surrey                    CAN   
   19 1:44:43.9    137 ANNAND, Bob                   M    55 Vernon                    V1H   
   20 1:45:09.3   2233 MAR, William                  M    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 1:45:28.7   2015 LEE, Mike                     M    58 North Saanich             CAN   
   22 1:45:30.0   2820 POZNANSKI, Bernard            M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   23 1:46:29.0   4503 MCROBBIE, Charles             M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   24 1:46:42.2   4367 MIYAZAKI, Ken                 M    58 Richmond                  CAN   
   25 1:46:48.6   1185 GEIGER-ADAMS, Murray          M    58 Burnaby                   CAN   
   26 1:47:02.2   2280 MATULA, Robert                M    57 Burnaby                   CAN   
   27 1:47:11.0   3964 DERKSEN, Craig                M    57 Burnaby                   CAN   
   28 1:47:11.8   3549 WALLACE, Eric                 M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 1:47:29.7   3484 VAN DIEPEN, Peter             M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 1:47:35.2   2562 NEVISON, Bill                 M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 1:47:49.8    149 ARENS, Mike                   M    56 Richmond                  CAN   
   32 1:48:00.3   2222 MANCILLA, Pedro               M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 1:48:34.5    690 CORDEIRO, Lou                 M    56 Delta                     CAN   
   34 1:49:20.3   2961 ROOTS, Kimball                M    59 Cincinnati                U.S   
   35 1:50:14.0   1912 LABERGE, Paulin               M    57 North Vancouver           CAN   
   36 1:50:47.1    289 BELZ, Ralph                   M    57 Langley                   CAN   
   37 1:51:20.4   4016 HOMMA, Shinobu                M    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   38 1:51:34.3    649 COATTA, Stephen               M    59 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   39 1:51:42.4   3322 SUZUKI, Kenji                 M    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   40 1:51:53.9   1865 KOSOVIC, Bob                  M    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   41 1:52:26.8   2737 PENALES, Roberto              M    56 Surrey                    CAN   
   42 1:52:38.1   1969 LAUENER, Paul                 M    55 Vancouver                 V6J   
   43 1:53:04.2   2970 ROSS, Ken                     M    55 Chilliwack                CAN   
   44 1:53:43.1   4494 FUGMAN, Michael               M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   45 1:54:10.2   1383 HARMAZY, Bo                   M    59 Richmond                  CAN   
   46 1:54:19.1   1888 KROFT, Ed                     M    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   47 1:54:31.5    221 BARNES, Greg                  M    56 Delta                     CAN   
   48 1:54:38.6   2717 PAWLAK, Ken                   M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   49 1:55:18.5   3160 SKINNER, Alan                 M    59 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 1:55:19.9   2358 MCMANUS, Larry                M    57 South Surrey              V3S   
   51 1:56:28.8   3574 WASAK, Waldemar               M    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   52 1:56:57.8   3189 SMITH, Kevin                  M    56 Calgary                   CAN   
   53 1:57:06.9   1107 FOX, Murray                   M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   54 1:57:14.9   1787 KIM, Byong Heui               M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   55 1:57:21.0   2574 NICHOL, Robert                M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 1:57:35.2   3154 SINGH, John                   M    55 Burnaby                   V3N   
   57 1:57:47.9   3227 SPEAKMAN, Greg                M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   58 1:57:52.6   1364 HANSEN, Colin                 M    59 Vancouver                 CAN   
   59 1:58:28.3   1449 HERON, Ron                    M    57 Aldergrove                CAN   
   60 1:58:42.2   1450 HEUSER, Shaun                 M    57 Richmond                  CAN   
   61 1:58:44.8   3172 SLOANE, Thomas                M    57 Bellingham                U.S   
   62 1:59:21.4    720 CRAWFORD, Patrick             M    56 Charlottetown             C1A   
   63 1:59:39.1   3309 SULIS, Bill                   M    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   64 1:59:51.3   1381 HARMAN, Ron                   M    56 Delta                     CAN   
   65 2:01:25.6     99 ALLAN, Michael                M    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   66 2:02:04.2   2163 MACDONALD, Alexander          M    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   67 2:03:00.3   1573 IMPEY, Guy                    M    55 Delta                     CAN   
   68 2:03:22.3   2405 MILES, Lindsay                M    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   69 2:03:32.3   1947 LANDON, Eric                  M    59 Abbotsford                CAN   
   70 2:04:32.1   4548 GLENDINNING, David            M    58 North Vancouver           CAN   
   71 2:04:40.3   1326 GUTHRIE, Robert               M    55 Surrey                    CAN   
   72 2:05:26.3   1208 GIES, Gordon                  M    58 Surrey                    CAN   
   73 2:07:05.8   2747 PERGER, Anton                 M    56 Langley                   CAN   
   74 2:07:24.3   3840 WORDEN, Mark                  M    55 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   75 2:07:25.0   4489 TARR, Dennis                  M    57 Delta                     CAN   
   76 2:07:27.4   2435 MIRANDA, Salvador             M    57 West Vancouver            CAN   
   77 2:09:23.4   2326 MCGRAIL, Daniel               M    58 Cedar Rapids              USA   
   78 2:09:48.9   2772 PHILIPS, David                M    59 Surrey                    CAN   
   79 2:10:21.0    814 DE VERTEUIL, Peter            M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   80 2:12:48.5   3365 TEOH, Boon                    M    55 Richmond                  CAN   
   81 2:13:03.7   3117 SHORTER, David                M    58 Delta                     CAN   
   82 2:13:22.3   2392 MEUNIER, Jules                M    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   83 2:13:55.2   2199 MAGEAU, Guy                   M    56 North Vancouver           CAN   
   84 2:14:45.9   1996 LEATHEM, Doug                 M    56 New Westminster           CAN   
   85 2:15:26.8   4557 CHURCH, Paul                  M    59 Surrey                    CAN   
   86 2:15:33.3   3171 SLEATH, Paul                  M    55 Seattle                   CAN   
   87 2:16:35.2   3085 SHACKLEFORD, Derek            M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   88 2:17:48.2    949 DUFFELS, John                 M    56 Abbotsford                CAN   
   89 2:18:25.5   4591 HOUGHTON, Douglas             M    58 Belcarra                  CAN   
   90 2:18:55.0   3449 TURNER, Keith                 M    58 North Vancouver           CAN   
   91 2:18:59.9   2430 MINISH, Reid                  M    56 Swan River                CAN   
   92 2:20:27.2   1708 KALANOVIC, Dusan              M    56 North Vancouver           CAN   
   93 2:20:49.6   2319 MCGAULEY, Keith               M    57 South Surrey              CAN   
   94 2:21:01.0   2419 MILLERD, John                 M    59 Salt Spring Island        CAN   
   95 2:24:45.2    382 BOWLER, Rob                   M    57 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   96 2:26:02.8   4122 BARBER, David                 M    56 Surrey                    CAN   
   97 2:26:41.3    255 BEACHAM, Brian                M    55 New Westminster           CAN   
   98 2:29:31.6    452 BUCHANAN, Carl                M    57 Langley                   CAN   
   99 2:31:45.7   3739 YAO, Alfredo                  M    55 Richmond                  CAN   
  100 2:31:45.8    215 BARCLAY, Stephen              M    55 Port Coquitlam            V3C   
  101 2:33:57.3   4229 SIMPSON, Michael              M    58 New Westminster           CAN   
  102 2:35:00.2   3074 SEID, Tak                     M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
  103 2:36:41.6   2018 LEE, Philip                   M    55 Richmond                  CAN   
  104 2:46:15.1   3746 YAVARI, Gholam                M    56 North Vancouver           CAN   
  105 2:50:16.8   2210 MAKHDOOM, Zahid               M    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
  106 2:54:21.0   2433 MINNES, Yoram                 M    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
  107 3:01:35.4    323 BINDON, Jim                   M    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
  108 3:26:29.8   1099 FOURMEAUX, Trevor             M    55 Calgary                   CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 55-59

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:42:45.8   2751 PERRIN, Sandy                 F    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 1:42:57.2    261 BEATTY, Heather               F    55 Qualicum Beach            CAN   
    3 1:44:03.7   1587 IYER, Pam                     F    56 Fort Collins              USA   
    4 1:44:13.7    948 DUECK, Lynne                  F    55 Richmond                  CAN   
    5 1:50:53.5   1482 HODGSON-JONES, Louise         F    56 Victoria                  CAN   
    6 1:53:44.5   2359 MCMILLAN, Helen               F    55 Prince George             CAN   
    7 1:56:41.8   3291 STONECIPHER, Jo               F    59 Portland                  USA   
    8 1:57:42.5   2106 LORD, Stephanie               F    57 Burnaby                   CAN   
    9 1:58:07.7   1341 HALL, Susan                   F    55 Lakewood                  USA   
   10 1:58:53.5   1975 LAVIOLETTE, Carol             F    59 Langley                   CAN   
   11 1:59:34.1   1673 JONES, Donna                  F    56 Whitehorse                CAN   
   12 2:00:12.0   2152 MA, Susan                     F    57 Burnaby                   CAN   
   13 2:01:49.0   3163 SKINNER, Pamela               F    58 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 2:02:18.1    424 BROOKBANK, Laurie             F    55 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   15 2:02:18.4     64 ACKLAND, Susan                F    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 2:02:40.9   3311 SULLIVAN, Catherine           F    56 Burnaby                   CAN   
   17 2:03:33.6    480 CABAT, Gail                   F    55 Gibsons                   CAN   
   18 2:03:35.6    418 BRINTON, Holly                F    55 West Vancouver            CAN   
   19 2:04:08.4     95 ALLABY, Donna                 F    55 Burnaby                   CAN   
   20 2:05:49.1   1833 KNIGHT, Delane                F    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   21 2:06:05.5    906 DOHERTY, Helga                F    57 North Vancouver           CAN   
   22 2:06:06.2   1293 GREGG, Trish                  F    59 North Vancouver           CAN   
   23 2:07:07.4   1717 KANJI, Yasmin                 F    57 Calgary                   CAN   
   24 2:07:50.8   2966 ROSS, Janet                   F    55 Chilliwack                CAN   
   25 2:07:52.7   2640 OLSON, Juanita                F    55 Victoria                  CAN   
   26 2:08:18.1   1511 HOUGHTON, Roxanne             F    55 Belcarra                  CAN   
   27 2:08:24.1   1528 HUGHES, Shelley               F    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 2:08:46.0   2323 MCGIVERN, Mary                F    55 West Vancouver            CAN   
   29 2:09:57.6   3950 JOSCHKO, Terry                F    58 Victoria                  CAN   
   30 2:10:15.1   4321 QUINN, Annemieke              F    56 White Rock                CAN   
   31 2:11:50.6   1329 HACHEY, Kathy                 F    56 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   32 2:12:00.7   3491 VAN LAEKEN, Nancy             F    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   33 2:12:02.7    398 BRANDON, Dannielle            F    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   34 2:12:33.8   3825 MANDEL, Evie                  F    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   35 2:13:50.4    962 DURHAM, Maria                 F    58 Surrey                    CAN   
   36 2:15:17.3   1032 FARNSWORTH, Leann             F    56 Burnaby                   CAN   
   37 2:15:33.3   3151 SINGER, Catherine             F    56 Surrey                    CAN   
   38 2:15:55.9   4154 DAVIS, Maxine                 F    59 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 2:16:00.4   4428 TATTERSFIELD, Pam             F    59 Britannia Beach           CAN   
   40 2:16:02.0   1593 JACKSON, Jackie               F    56 Seattle                   USA   
   41 2:16:14.7   4232 EBERLEIN, Elena               F    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 2:16:37.0   1688 JORJE, Quinn                  F    56 St. Louis                 USA   
   43 2:17:27.1   3438 TSE, Nancy                    F    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 2:17:27.6   3907 RUTH, Gable                   F    56 Surrey                    CAN   
   45 2:18:19.9   4024 TSE, Lyn                      F    58 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   46 2:18:20.6    839 DERKAZ, Cindy                 F    56 Salmon Arm                CAN   
   47 2:19:00.4   2431 MINISH, Valerie               F    55 Swan River                CAN   
   48 2:19:02.4    831 DENENFELD, Carmel             F    55 Surrey                    CAN   
   49 2:20:00.5   2777 PICKLES, Jane                 F    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   50 2:20:30.8   2190 MACLAUGHLIN, Gracie           F    58 Escalon                   USA   
   51 2:20:57.0   3609 WESTACOTT, Judy               F    56 Vancouver                 CAN   
   52 2:23:17.8    597 CHNG, Vanessa                 F    59 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   53 2:23:29.1   1611 JANIS, Allan                  F    58 North Vancouver           CAN   
   54 2:24:58.6   1866 KOSOVIC, Toni                 F    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   55 2:25:41.2   3716 WORDEN, Sandra                F    56 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   56 2:26:17.1    233 BARROW, Lynn                  F    59 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   57 2:26:24.7   1981 LAWRENCE, Carol               F    56 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   58 2:29:28.3    639 CLARKE, Doreen                F    56 Richmond                  CAN   
   59 2:30:12.0   2748 PERGER, Gloria                F    55 Langley                   CAN   
   60 2:32:56.6    821 DECOSSE, Cathy                F    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   61 2:34:42.2   4190 KEATING, Marilyn              F    59 Kamloops                  CAN   
   62 2:35:16.8   1105 FOX, Janice                   F    57 Richmond                  CAN   
   63 2:42:11.9   1755 KENIS, Val                    F    55 Delta                     CAN   
   64 2:44:23.2    200 BAKER, Sherry                 F    55 New Westminster           CAN   
   65 2:47:37.4   1828 KLEINFELD, Debra              F    55 North Vancouver           CAN   
   66 2:47:40.9    775 DANIEL, Hannah                F    59 White Rock                CAN   
   67 2:48:07.7   1607 JANG, Deborah                 F    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 2:48:23.4   4136 DAVIS, Lynne                  F    59 Wasa                      CAN   
   69 2:54:20.5   2434 MINNES BRANDES, Gabriella     F    57 Vancouver                 CAN   
   70 2:54:59.0   4398 WAGNER, Brenda                F    55 Richmond                  CAN   
   71 2:57:02.7    169 ATKINS, Carole                F    58 Kamloops                  CAN   
   72 3:11:25.6   2734 PELLE, Diane                  F    55 Mission                   CAN   
   73 3:12:13.6   2478 MORIGEAU, Chere               F    57 Richmond                  CAN   
   74 3:13:33.9   3069 SEARLE, Lisa                  F    55 Delta                     V4C   
   75 3:23:51.9   4333 SANGHERA, Rashpal             F    55 Vancouver                 CAN   
   76 3:26:10.8   2304 MCCAW, Maureen                F    58 Edmonton                  CAN   
   77 3:31:08.4   1281 GRAYSTON, Diane               F    55 Port Moody                CAN   
   78 3:41:33.8   1829 KLINGER, Lisa                 F    56 Thousand Oaks             UNI   
   79 4:36:09.4   8759 OLLUM, Lili                   F    56 North Vancouver           CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 60-64

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:28:20.5    889 DISHER, Les                   M    61 Courtenay                 CAN   
    2 1:29:12.0   4596 BUCHOLTZ, Peter               M    60 New Westminster           CAN   
    3 1:32:32.6   3728 WYPER, Gord                   M    62 Surrey                    CAN   
    4 1:35:56.5    246 BATES-SMITH, Wayne            M    63 Victoria                  CAN   
    5 1:37:37.0   2946 ROBINSON, Rob                 M    62 Toronto                   M6G   
    6 1:43:52.9   1825 KLASSEN, Vic                  M    61 Surrey                    CAN   
    7 1:44:10.5   1177 GAUTHIER, Allan               M    61 North Vancouver           CAN   
    8 1:45:11.4   2330 MCINDOE, Andrew               M    63 Delta                     CAN   
    9 1:45:20.4   4259 KENNEDY, Bruce                M    64 Richmond                  CAN   
   10 1:46:23.6   3627 WHITWORTH, Dave               M    64 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   11 1:47:40.4   4505 ROBINSON, Phil                M    62 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
   12 1:47:51.7   4608 HARDING, John                 M    62 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 1:48:15.2   4096 WICKSTEAD, Arthur             M    63 Burnaby                   CAN   
   14 1:49:23.1    214 BARCLAY, Brian                M    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 1:50:04.1   2142 LUSKY, John                   M    60 Portland                  USA   
   16 1:51:15.6   3451 TURNER, Randy                 M    63 North Vancouver           CAN   
   17 1:53:06.8    599 CHOHAN, Balbir                M    61 Surrey                    CAN   
   18 1:53:14.4   2735 PELLEW, John                  M    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   19 1:54:21.1   3615 WHITE, Bruce                  M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   20 1:54:23.3   1402 HARVEY, Shell                 M    64 Victoria                  CAN   
   21 1:55:12.0   2840 PUMMELL, Ray                  M    62 Burnaby                   CAN   
   22 1:55:16.9   2527 NAHAL, Gurdip                 M    64 Surrey                    CAN   
   23 1:55:59.7   1548 HUNTER, Bill                  M    64 Holmfirth                 ENG   
   24 1:58:07.9   4261 MILTON, Keith                 M    61 Richmond                  CAN   
   25 1:59:04.2   3040 SAYANI, Ab                    M    61 North Vancouver           CAN   
   26 1:59:11.7    588 CHEUNG, Pat                   M    61 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 1:59:36.1   2204 MAHONEY, Jon                  M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 2:00:13.3   2540 NARANJO, Orlando              M    63 Port Moody                CAN   
   29 2:00:30.5   1586 IYER, Hari                    M    62 Fort Collins              USA   
   30 2:01:12.8   3668 WINTERBOTTOM, Greg            M    60 Anmore                    CAN   
   31 2:01:58.2    680 CONROY, Michael               M    62 Vancouver                 CAN   
   32 2:02:32.1   3599 WELBOURNE, Duncan             M    61 Richmond                  V7A   
   33 2:02:45.2   1869 KOURIS, Angelo                M    60 Burnaby                   CAN   
   34 2:03:00.5    422 BROMLEY, Dave                 M    60 Roberts Creek             CAN   
   35 2:04:12.5   2850 QUINLAN, Dennis               M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   36 2:04:19.4    277 BEITTOEI, Alireza             M    61 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   37 2:06:07.4   2947 ROBINSON, Ron                 M    62 White Rock                CAN   
   38 2:06:19.9   1152 GALLAGHER, Chris              M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   39 2:08:34.2    128 ANDREWS, Derek                M    62 North Vancouver           CAN   
   40 2:10:46.9   3698 WONG, Tony                    M    64 Richmond                  CAN   
   41 2:11:23.9   3720 WRIGHT, Jamie                 M    64 Vancouver                 CAN   
   42 2:11:43.5   2115 LOUIE, Sonny                  M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   43 2:12:08.5   3767 YUEN, Stephen                 M    61 Vancouver                 CAN   
   44 2:12:16.2    757 CUPPLES, Guy                  M    64 North Vancouver           CAN   
   45 2:12:36.9    126 ANDREWS, Bill                 M    62 Nanaimo                   CAN   
   46 2:12:41.3   3963 CHOROSTECKI, Jim              M    60 Burnaby                   CAN   
   47 2:13:41.8   2669 PAGET, Pete                   M    62 West Vancouver            CAN   
   48 2:14:26.3   1489 HOLDEN, Reg                   M    62 Richmond                  CAN   
   49 2:16:09.0    359 BOOMHOWER, Mark               M    63 Surrey                    CAN   
   50 2:16:17.3   1851 KOMPOSCH, Rudy                M    64 Surrey                    CAN   
   51 2:17:18.5   2291 MCADAM, Mike                  M    62 West Vancouver            CAN   
   52 2:18:12.3   2321 MCGILL, Peter                 M    62 Vancouver                 CAN   
   53 2:19:11.6    666 COLLVER, Gerry                M    61 Port Moody                CAN   
   54 2:21:18.2   1413 HAYER, Makhan                 M    62 Richmond                  CAN   
   55 2:26:40.1   2055 LEYLAND, Loy                  M    61 Vancouver                 CAN   
   56 2:27:19.0   4322 SKINNER, John                 M    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   57 2:27:22.8   1095 FOSSEY, Roger                 M    64 Victoria                  CAN   
   58 2:27:32.8    270 BEDARD, James                 M    60 Burnaby                   CAN   
   59 2:27:54.5    873 DICKINSON, Mike               M    61 Surrey                    CAN   
   60 2:28:20.6   2676 PAN, Frank                    M    60 Delta                     CAN   
   61 2:30:48.0   3404 TOM, Sawdon                   M    63 Calgary                   CAN   
   62 2:32:09.9   1363 HANSEN, Bob                   M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   63 2:40:02.3   1933 LAM, Edmond                   M    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   64 2:41:33.5   4098 TUCK, Archie                  M    61 Burnaby                   CAN   
   65 2:46:20.6   3725 WRIGHTSON, Brian              M    64 Kelowna                   CAN   
   66 2:52:09.8    662 COLLINGWOOD, Keith            M    62 Tukwila                   US    
   67 2:53:21.3   2535 NANSON, Derek                 M    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   68 2:57:08.4   4511 REITMAN, Jerry                M    64 Vernon                    CAN   
   69 2:58:34.9   2489 MOSS, Ken                     M    62 Vancouver                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 60-64

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:55:58.3   2087 LITZENBERGER, L               F    62 Vancouver                 V6A   
    2 1:59:21.3   3830 ROSS, Allison                 F    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 2:00:46.2   2147 LYONS, Susan                  F    62 Calgary                   CAN   
    4 2:02:41.4    766 DAFOE, Judith                 F    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
    5 2:04:13.9   4609 CRAY, Lynn                    F    60 Tampa                     USA   
    6 2:05:51.1   1553 HUNTER, Sandra                F    63 Prince  George            CAN   
    7 2:07:30.8    791 DAVIDSON, Janet               F    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 2:08:56.6    650 COBBAERT, Beverly             F    62 Surrey                    CAN   
    9 2:09:41.2   1469 HILTS, Linda                  F    64 Richmond                  CAN   
   10 2:11:56.1    125 ANDERSON, Sandi               F    63 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   11 2:12:11.1    778 DANSEREAU, Andree             F    61 Vancouver                 CAN   
   12 2:13:29.7   2920 RICHARDSON, Bette             F    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 2:13:46.7   3249 STAPLETON, Patricia           F    64 Richmond                  CAN   
   14 2:14:29.8   3083 SEVIER, Marti                 F    61 North Vancouver           CAN   
   15 2:15:13.9   1652 JOHNSON, Bertha               F    61 Vancouver                 CAN   
   16 2:16:07.5   3132 SIDSWORTH, Heather            F    64 Squamish                  CAN   
   17 2:16:13.3   3836 TALARCZYK, Pauline            F    60 Richmond                  CAN   
   18 2:19:28.1   2982 RUBLEE, Avril                 F    63 Kamloops                  CAN   
   19 2:19:34.2   4048 MACDONALD, Marilyn            F    60 North Vancouver           CAN   
   20 2:20:55.6   1876 KRAMELL, Donna                F    60 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   21 2:21:03.0    569 CHASTKAVICH, Brigitte         F    60 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   22 2:23:05.6   2000 LEE, Anne                     F    60 North Saanich             CAN   
   23 2:24:22.7    220 BARLOW, Suzette               F    60 Surrey                    CAN   
   24 2:26:20.0   2985 RUDD, Julie                   F    60 West Vancouver            CAN   
   25 2:28:47.4     59 ABOGADO, Lilian               F    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   26 2:29:35.3   3392 TICOLL, Ellen                 F    63 Edmonton                  CAN   
   27 2:30:27.0   3603 WELLS, Mary                   F    60 Dallas                    USA   
   28 2:32:50.1   3218 SORENSEN, Jean                F    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 2:36:52.6   2465 MOONEY, Carol                 F    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   30 2:39:01.2    652 COCHRANE, Nancy               F    60 Vancouver                 CAN   
   31 2:39:01.4   4121 BAKER, Monique                F    63 Surrey                    CAN   
   32 2:39:22.7   2288 MAYFIELD, Juanita             F    61 Kamloops                  CAN   
   33 2:42:25.2   3833 SPALDING, Frances             F    60 Port Moody                CAN   
   34 2:46:52.1    309 BERNARDINO, Susan             F    60 Richmond                  CAN   
   35 2:48:52.6   3225 SOXMAN, Linelle               F    60 North Vancouver           CAN   
   36 2:50:37.3   2495 MULFORD, Nosrat               F    63 Richmond                  CAN   
   37 2:52:56.4   1635 JERICHO, Elizabeth            F    60 Langley                   CAN   
   38 2:53:37.7    897 DOCKENDORF, Maureen           F    60 Port Moody                CAN   
   39 2:54:48.1   3962 BUECKERT, Lynn                F    60 Burnaby                   CAN   
   40 3:07:53.3   3186 SMITH, Judith                 F    63 Vancouver                 CAN   
   41 3:13:03.2   3155 SISSON, Ruth                  F    60 Surrey                    CAN   
   42 3:13:17.2   1463 HILDEBRANT, Sandi             F    64 Surrey                    CAN   
   43 3:25:59.5   1299 GRIEVE, Judith                F    64 Vancouver                 V6K   
   44 3:26:14.2   2351 MCLELLAN, Anne                F    61 Edmonton                  CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 65-69

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:43:49.8   1526 HUGHES, David                 M    66 North Vancouver           CAN   
    2 1:45:55.6   1691 JOSS, Bernard                 M    68 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:48:35.0    596 CHNG, Meng-Kng                M    66 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    4 1:52:43.9   1018 EVANS, Ken                    M    66 Port Moody                CAN   
    5 1:52:57.0   1495 HOLLIFIELD, John              M    69 Vancouver                 CAN   
    6 1:55:56.0   2299 MCBRIDE, Garth                M    69 Vancouver                 CAN   
    7 1:58:03.6   2761 PETRIE, Donald                M    66 Nanoose Bay               CAN   
    8 1:59:53.7   3342 TANG, Joseph                  M    65 Surrey                    CAN   
    9 2:04:09.9   2046 LEUNG, Ying Wai               M    69 Vancouver                 CAN   
   10 2:05:18.3   3215 SOO, Anthony                  M    66 Burnaby                   CAN   
   11 2:06:28.6   1270 GRAHAM, David                 M    67 Burnaby                   CAN   
   12 2:06:55.7   2263 MARUYAMA, Kazuya              M    68 Vancouver                 CAN   
   13 2:09:44.0   4254 LAVEROCK, George              M    68 Vancouver                 CAN   
   14 2:10:10.8    601 CHOIT, Mark                   M    65 Vancouver                 CAN   
   15 2:11:27.7    623 CHUA, George                  M    67 Richmond                  CAN   
   16 2:11:31.3   3135 SIHALATHAVONG, Khamsengphet   M    67 St Germain Laval          FRA   
   17 2:12:21.9    836 DERBY, Don                    M    67 Salmon Arm                CAN   
   18 2:12:59.3   3598 WEIPPRECHT, Raymond           M    65 Burnaby                   CAN   
   19 2:14:45.3    749 CUMMING, Dan                  M    67 Surrey                    CAN   
   20 2:14:56.4   3072 SEGHERS, Ben                  M    67 Vancouver                 CAN   
   21 2:15:20.2   3565 WAN, Andrew                   M    67 Vancouver                 CAN   
   22 2:20:06.2   1662 JOHNSON, Myron                M    67 Port Moody                CAN   
   23 2:22:15.6   4215 HASTIE, Neil                  M    66 Coquitlam                 CAN   
   24 2:23:06.0   1773 KERR, Terry                   M    65 Richmond                  CAN   
   25 2:23:34.4   3382 THOMPSON, James L             M    65 Maple Ridge               CAN   
   26 2:24:56.8   4189 HYLAND, Christopher           M    68 Vancouver                 CAN   
   27 2:38:38.6   4256 YOUNG, Raymond                M    65 Vancouver                 CAN   
   28 2:44:27.2   1524 HUCKELL, Victor               M    69 Vancouver                 CAN   
   29 2:50:37.2   3902 REDEKOP, Ted  J               M    68 Langley                   CAN   
   30 3:00:12.0   4531 CHENG, Allan                  M    65 Vancouver                 CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 65-69

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:54:46.1   3666 WINTEMUTE, Jane               F    66 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 2:01:32.0   3232 SPENCE, Lynne                 F    66 Surrey                    CAN   
    3 2:04:24.2   3814 FOSTER, Susan                 F    66 White Rock                CAN   
    4 2:07:26.9   2941 ROBINSON, Gayle               F    65 Surrey                    CAN   
    5 2:13:18.5   2678 PANAKOVA, Emilia              F    65 North Vancouver           CAN   
    6 2:19:44.8    566 CHARLOTTE, Gyoba              F    68 New Westminster           CAN   
    7 2:24:14.2   2191 MACLEAN, Genny                F    66 Vancouver                 CAN   
    8 2:44:12.9   1723 KARLOWEE, Freda               F    69 Burnaby                   CAN   
    9 2:45:00.4   1774 KETO, Donna                   F    65 Westbank                  CAN   
   10 2:53:38.1   2025 LEITCH, Bev                   F    67 Port Moody                CAN   
   11 2:57:02.4   1626 JENNINGS, Joan                F    68 Kamloops                  CAN   
   12 3:20:52.2   1632 JERCZYNSKI, Sheila            F    66 North Vancouver           CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 70-74

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:50:36.2   1777 KHAN, Akram                   M    71 Richmond                  CAN   
    2 1:52:55.4    787 DAVID, Tony                   M    72 Vancouver                 CAN   
    3 1:56:15.3   2318 MCFARLAND, John               M    71 Surrey                    CAN   
    4 2:09:02.5   1748 KELLY, John                   M    70 Langley                   CAN   
    5 2:19:18.9   3305 SUDDABY, Vic                  M    72 Coquitlam                 CAN   
    6 2:23:55.9   1377 HARGREAVES, Rod               M    71 Burnaby                   CAN   
    7 2:42:52.4    725 CRETELLI, Ken                 M    74 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
    8 2:47:51.0   2597 NOON, Robert                  M    70 Vancouver                 CAN   
    9 3:05:12.3    655 COCKS, Bert                   M    73 Georgetown                CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 70-74

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:58:10.9   2999 SABOURIN, Helen               F    71 Gibsons                   CAN   
    2 2:40:47.9   3011 SAKAMOTO, Eiko                F    72 West Vancouver            CAN   
    3 2:53:21.4   2536 NANSON, Donna                 F    71 Vancouver                 CAN   
    4 2:53:28.6    724 CRETELLI, Janet               F    72 Port Coquitlam            CAN   
    5 3:05:13.0   4012 COCKS, Barbara                F    72 Georgetown                CAN   


                    Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 75-79

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 2:04:28.2    409 BREEZE, Michael               M    76 Vancouver                 CAN   
    2 2:34:33.7   1410 HAUSER, Wolfgang              M    76 Burnaby                   CAN   
    3 3:04:05.7   1898 KUHN, Bob                     M    77 Burnaby                   CAN   
    4 3:06:27.7   2826 PRICE, Michael                M    78 Port Moody                CAN   


                   Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 75-79

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 1:57:14.6   4260 MCFARLAN, Gwen                F    78 Richmond                  CAN   
    2 2:44:55.1   1499 HOLMES, Violet                F    76 Burnaby                   CAN   


                  Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Male 80 & over

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 


                 Scotiabank Vancouver Half Marathon Awards - Female 80 & over

Place Time      Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City                      Cntry 
===== ========= ====== ============================= === === ========================= ===== 
    1 3:41:34.3   3530 VISSCHER, Delia               F    81 Vancouver                 CAN