Vancouver Eastside 10K
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Vancouver, BC
10 km - Overall Results
*!* OA Results sorted by GUN TIME *!*
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Final Gun Chip KM Bib Participant Place
Place Time Time Pace No. Name City Prov\CTRY in Sex Place in Category
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 29:50 29:50 2:59 4 Evan ESSELINK Vancouver BC CAN 1/1130 1/167 M25-29
2 29:58 29:58 3:00 1 Trevor HOFBAUER Calgary AB CAN 2/1130 2/167 M25-29
3 30:10 30:06 3:01 3 Benjamin PREISNER Milton ON CAN 3/1130 1/49 M20-24
4 30:49 30:49 3:05 5 Kevin COFFEY Vancouver BC CAN 4/1130 1/176 M30-34
5 30:54 30:54 3:06 11 Theo HUNT Vancouver BC CAN 5/1130 2/176 M30-34
6 31:20 31:20 3:08 9 Blair MORGAN Vancouver BC CAN 6/1130 3/167 M25-29
7 31:27 31:23 3:09 8 Will NORRIS Spirit Lake IA USA 7/1130 2/49 M20-24
8 31:35 31:34 3:10 13 Kevin FRIESEN Vancouver BC CAN 8/1130 3/176 M30-34
9 31:45 31:40 3:10 19 Cedric LEHMANN Krauchthal BE SUI 9/1130 3/49 M20-24
10 32:01 31:59 3:12 12 Brendan WONG Coquitlam BC CAN 10/1130 4/167 M25-29
11 32:04 32:00 3:12 20 Joshua POTVIN Vancouver BC CAN 11/1130 5/167 M25-29
12 32:08 32:06 3:13 22 Richard REID Edmonton AB CAN 12/1130 4/176 M30-34
13 32:10 32:08 3:13 15 Keenan VINEY Calgary AB CAN 13/1130 6/167 M25-29
14 32:27 32:25 3:15 36 Craig MCMILLAN North Vancouver BC CAN 14/1130 1/152 M40-44
15 32:33 32:32 3:16 30 Jeremiah ZIAK Vancouver BC CAN 15/1130 2/152 M40-44
16 32:44 32:42 3:17 F4 Malindi ELMORE Kelowna BC CAN 1/1161 1/174 F35-39
17 33:19 33:15 3:20 F5 Kinsey MIDDLETON Boise CAN 2/1161 1/204 F25-29
18 33:29 33:27 3:21 21 Sean CHESTER Victoria BC CAN 16/1130 1/184 M35-39
19 33:30 33:25 3:21 369 Adam BUZINSKY Victoria BC CAN 17/1130 5/176 M30-34
20 33:33 33:29 3:21 F3 Leslie SEXTON London ON CAN 3/1161 1/190 F30-34
21 33:39 33:34 3:22 25 Mark KLASSEN Mission BC CAN 18/1130 6/176 M30-34
22 33:52 33:48 3:23 26 Gus AMUNDSON Vancouver BC CAN 19/1130 2/184 M35-39
23 33:58 33:56 3:24 2701 Carlos LESSER Vancouver BC CAN 20/1130 7/167 M25-29
24 34:13 34:07 3:25 2576 Eric ZHAO Vancouver BC CAN 21/1130 8/167 M25-29
25 34:19 34:17 3:26 F8 Cleo BOYD Kingston ON CAN 4/1161 2/204 F25-29
26 34:27 34:22 3:27 24 Kyle KIMURA Vancouver BC CAN 22/1130 7/176 M30-34
27 34:34 34:34 3:28 33 Kevin O'CONNOR Vancouver BC CAN 23/1130 1/95 M50-54
28 34:35 34:30 3:27 37 Takashi BOURCHIER West Vancouver BC CAN 24/1130 3/152 M40-44
29 34:37 34:36 3:28 F6 Dayna PIDHORESKY Vancouver BC CAN 5/1161 2/190 F30-34
30 34:40 34:36 3:28 34 James NEWBY Squamish BC CAN 25/1130 1/119 M45-49
31 35:15 35:11 3:32 239 Jonathan BEHNKE Nanaimo BC CAN 26/1130 9/167 M25-29
32 35:15 35:12 3:32 1824 Charles PERROT-MINOT Vancouver BC CAN 27/1130 10/167 M25-29
33 35:18 35:16 3:32 31 Craig ODERMATT Victoria BC CAN 28/1130 2/119 M45-49
34 35:32 35:27 3:33 1661 Kenny MUIR Vancouver BC CAN 29/1130 3/184 M35-39
35 35:45 35:41 3:35 2347 Adam VILIO Surrey BC CAN 30/1130 1/18 M15-19
36 35:51 35:40 3:34 495 Adrian CHRIST Red Deer AB CAN 31/1130 11/167 M25-29
37 35:53 35:47 3:35 2225 David TAPIA Burnaby BC CAN 32/1130 4/184 M35-39
38 35:53 35:47 3:35 336 Greg BROADWORTH Vancouver BC CAN 33/1130 4/152 M40-44
39 35:58 35:57 3:36 32 Stephen HAVAS Vancouver BC CAN 34/1130 3/119 M45-49
40 36:09 36:07 3:37 1036 Neil HOLM Courtenay BC CAN 35/1130 2/95 M50-54
41 36:13 36:09 3:37 1187 Lee KENNETT Vancouver BC CAN 36/1130 5/184 M35-39
42 36:14 36:11 3:38 2654 Harrison GLOTMAN Vancouver BC CAN 37/1130 12/167 M25-29
43 36:15 36:13 3:38 F11 Briana HUNGERFORD Vancouver BC CAN 6/1161 3/204 F25-29
44 36:17 36:13 3:38 F9 Clara LANGLEY Kingston ON CAN 7/1161 1/73 F20-24
45 36:19 36:14 3:38 2822 Dimitrios MYLONAS Vancouver BC CAN 38/1130 6/184 M35-39
46 36:21 36:17 3:38 39 Tyler GINTHER Surrey BC CAN 39/1130 3/95 M50-54
47 36:25 36:20 3:38 F12 Sidney SWIERENGA Vancouver BC CAN 8/1161 1/11 F14-
48 36:32 36:25 3:39 2689 Daniel LAI Vancouver BC CAN 40/1130 4/49 M20-24
49 36:38 36:33 3:40 1571 Angus MCNEIL Toronto ON CAN 41/1130 13/167 M25-29
50 36:49 36:45 3:41 544 Vincent COUTY Paris FRA 42/1130 5/49 M20-24
51 36:52 36:45 3:41 204 David BANDIERA Vancouver BC CAN 43/1130 14/167 M25-29
52 36:53 36:51 3:41 38 Philip FINLAYSON Burnaby BC CAN 44/1130 5/152 M40-44
53 36:59 36:56 3:42 1741 Sean OBRIEN Vancouver BC CAN 45/1130 7/184 M35-39
54 37:02 36:56 3:42 1863 Robyn POULIN Vernon BC CAN 9/1161 2/174 F35-39
55 37:03 36:58 3:42 1689 Riaan NAUDE North Vancouver BC CAN 46/1130 6/152 M40-44
56 37:05 37:02 3:43 1678 Farid MUTTALIB Vancouver BC CAN 47/1130 8/176 M30-34
57 37:09 37:04 3:43 F22 Eleanor GREENWOOD North Vancouver BC CAN 10/1161 1/142 F40-44
58 37:10 36:44 3:41 2675 Curtis JUNG Burnaby BC CAN 48/1130 15/167 M25-29
59 37:11 37:04 3:43 2045 Daniel SEDIN Vancouver BC CAN 49/1130 8/184 M35-39
60 37:11 37:10 3:43 35 Chris NAPIER Vancouver BC CAN 50/1130 7/152 M40-44
61 37:14 37:11 3:44 1272 Darrell LAHEY Vancouver BC CAN 51/1130 8/152 M40-44
62 37:18 37:10 3:43 2046 Henrik SEDIN Vancouver BC CAN 52/1130 9/184 M35-39
63 37:22 37:17 3:44 686 Felipe EDORA Victoria BC CAN 53/1130 4/95 M50-54
64 37:22 37:15 3:44 2173 Michael STOCKDALE Vancouver BC CAN 54/1130 4/119 M45-49
65 37:23 37:20 3:44 F18 Lissa ZIMMER Vancouver BC CAN 11/1161 4/204 F25-29
66 37:25 37:21 3:45 1876 Yu QIN Burnaby BC CAN 55/1130 5/119 M45-49
67 37:40 37:34 3:46 2613 Blaze CAPDECOUME Vancouver BC CAN 56/1130 16/167 M25-29
68 37:48 37:41 3:47 327 Maxime BRASSARD Whistler BC CAN 57/1130 17/167 M25-29
69 37:49 37:39 3:46 1014 Kenton HIROWATARI Abbotsford BC CAN 58/1130 9/176 M30-34
70 37:50 37:42 3:47 2357 Randy VIS Langley BC CAN 59/1130 10/184 M35-39
71 37:51 37:48 3:47 2826 Julian COOPER Vancouver BC CAN 60/1130 11/184 M35-39
72 37:55 37:52 3:48 1466 Dylan MACLEOD Vancouver BC CAN 61/1130 6/119 M45-49
73 37:59 37:53 3:48 1176 Tomas KAVAN Vancouver BC CAN 62/1130 10/176 M30-34
74 37:59 37:52 3:48 123 Brian ALEXANDER Vancouver BC CAN 63/1130 12/184 M35-39
75 38:01 37:59 3:48 F13 Kimberley DOERKSEN Vancouver BC CAN 12/1161 5/204 F25-29
76 38:02 37:55 3:48 299 Carlos BONILLA Vancouver BC CAN 64/1130 13/184 M35-39
77 38:02 37:59 3:48 2260 Shanfu TIAN Burnaby BC CAN 65/1130 14/184 M35-39
78 38:18 38:08 3:49 2130 Patrick SNELLING North Vancouver BC CAN 66/1130 18/167 M25-29
79 38:20 38:14 3:50 1122 Cory JENNERMANN Vancouver BC CAN 67/1130 15/184 M35-39
80 38:26 38:16 3:50 1540 Michael MCCORMICK Vancouver BC CAN 68/1130 11/176 M30-34
81 38:26 38:19 3:50 1135 Talib JIWANI Vancouver BC CAN 69/1130 9/152 M40-44
82 38:28 38:19 3:50 685 Reg EDDY Vancouver BC CAN 70/1130 19/167 M25-29
83 38:31 38:27 3:51 2050 Josh SEIFARTH Vancouver BC CAN 71/1130 12/176 M30-34
84 38:31 38:27 3:51 298 Gavin BONG Vancouver BC CAN 72/1130 7/119 M45-49
85 38:33 38:28 3:51 1259 Ryusuke KUBO Vancouver BC CAN 73/1130 10/152 M40-44
86 38:33 38:28 3:51 1831 Thom PETERS Vancouver BC CAN 74/1130 20/167 M25-29
87 38:35 38:28 3:51 1946 David ROBINS Vancouver BC CAN 75/1130 16/184 M35-39
88 38:43 38:33 3:52 2625 Scott COOMBS Vancouver BC CAN 76/1130 21/167 M25-29
89 38:48 38:42 3:53 591 Mark DAWSON Vancouver BC CAN 77/1130 8/119 M45-49
90 38:50 38:43 3:53 2169 Brian STEWART Courtenay BC CAN 78/1130 1/29 M60-64
91 38:50 38:46 3:53 2862 Tadashi YAMAURA Vancouver BC CAN 79/1130 11/152 M40-44
92 38:57 38:50 3:53 2228 Lydia TAY Vancouver BC CAN 13/1161 3/190 F30-34
93 39:00 38:55 3:54 417 Emma CHADSEY Vancouver BC CAN 14/1161 6/204 F25-29
94 39:05 39:01 3:55 656 Walter DOWNEY Vancouver BC CAN 80/1130 1/74 M55-59
95 39:05 38:58 3:54 2032 Mark SCHELLENBERG Vancouver BC CAN 81/1130 12/152 M40-44
96 39:06 39:00 3:54 867 Reginald GILLETT Vancouver BC CAN 82/1130 17/184 M35-39
97 39:09 38:57 3:54 2741 Nicholas PENNER Vancouver BC CAN 83/1130 22/167 M25-29
98 39:10 39:04 3:55 1942 Grant ROBERTS Vancouver BC CAN 84/1130 13/176 M30-34
99 39:11 39:04 3:55 2721 Ari METZGER Vancouver BC CAN 85/1130 14/176 M30-34
100 39:15 38:57 3:54 2737 Ryan PARTINGTON Coquitlam BC CAN 86/1130 23/167 M25-29
101 39:23 39:15 3:56 1588 Hugo MERINO Richmond BC CAN 87/1130 15/176 M30-34
102 39:25 39:15 3:56 1365 Ray LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 88/1130 13/152 M40-44
103 39:26 39:17 3:56 857 Alison GILL Vancouver BC CAN 15/1161 7/204 F25-29
104 39:26 39:16 3:56 2565 Simon YUEN Coquitlam BC CAN 89/1130 18/184 M35-39
105 39:29 39:17 3:56 2891 Henry ORSINI Vancouver BC CAN 90/1130 6/49 M20-24
106 39:29 39:02 3:55 2193 Tadaaki SUN Victoria BC CAN 91/1130 24/167 M25-29
107 39:31 39:20 3:56 2404 Douglas WEIBEL Vancouver BC CAN 92/1130 19/184 M35-39
108 39:33 39:26 3:57 1037 Ash HOLMES Vancouver BC CAN 93/1130 25/167 M25-29
109 39:34 39:28 3:57 1476 Nuru MAHAMOUED Vancouver BC CAN 94/1130 5/95 M50-54
110 39:36 39:08 3:55 904 Ellis GRAY Vancouver BC CAN 95/1130 16/176 M30-34
111 39:41 39:32 3:58 1553 Frank MCFIRES Vancouver BC CAN 96/1130 17/176 M30-34
112 39:42 39:33 3:58 2898 Anthony DE LA ROSA Coquitlam BC CAN 97/1130 18/176 M30-34
113 39:43 39:35 3:58 617 Alex DENYSIUK Vancouver BC CAN 16/1161 8/204 F25-29
114 39:43 39:35 3:58 2136 Lucas SOCIO Vancouver BC CAN 98/1130 19/176 M30-34
115 39:47 39:40 3:58 586 Debbie DAVIDSON Vancouver BC CAN 17/1161 3/174 F35-39
116 39:48 39:40 3:58 2831 Michael SCHWANDT Vancouver BC CAN 99/1130 20/184 M35-39
117 39:51 39:47 3:59 1949 Nadine ROBINSON Vancouver BC CAN 18/1161 4/190 F30-34
118 39:52 39:43 3:59 124 Andrei ALEXANDRONI Burnaby BC CAN 100/1130 20/176 M30-34
119 39:52 39:49 3:59 268 Matthew BEVILACQUA Maple Ridge BC CAN 101/1130 26/167 M25-29
120 39:53 39:43 3:59 994 Mark HEFFERNAN Vancouver BC CAN 102/1130 14/152 M40-44
121 39:55 39:47 3:59 400 Aaron CARVETH Vancouver BC CAN 103/1130 21/176 M30-34
122 40:00 39:52 4:00 1740 Jeremy OBERT Vancouver BC CAN 104/1130 21/184 M35-39
123 40:01 39:36 3:58 1174 Dean KATO Vancouver BC CAN 105/1130 22/176 M30-34
124 40:04 39:57 4:00 2790 Hao WANG West Vancouver BC CAN 106/1130 9/119 M45-49
125 40:04 39:56 4:00 335 Richard BRITTIN Vancouver BC CAN 107/1130 6/95 M50-54
126 40:08 39:59 4:00 646 Luca DORATO Richmond BC CAN 108/1130 23/176 M30-34
127 40:08 39:58 4:00 1372 Chun Yin Joshua LI Richmond BC CAN 109/1130 15/152 M40-44
128 40:13 40:02 4:01 936 David GVOZDANOVICH North Vancouver BC CAN 110/1130 22/184 M35-39
129 40:16 40:08 4:01 2107 Andrew SLACK Vancouver BC CAN 111/1130 16/152 M40-44
130 40:18 40:10 4:01 2786 Martin VIRGEN El Paso TX USA 112/1130 17/152 M40-44
131 40:18 40:10 4:01 774 Jasper FLEMING Garibaldi Highland BC CAN 113/1130 1/19 M14-
132 40:24 40:15 4:02 2332 Brent VATNE Vancouver BC CAN 114/1130 24/176 M30-34
133 40:25 40:12 4:02 2313 Thomas UNGERER New Westminster BC CAN 115/1130 27/167 M25-29
134 40:28 40:19 4:02 1720 Todd NICKEL Vancouver BC CAN 116/1130 18/152 M40-44
135 40:30 40:24 4:03 1690 Emmajean NEAL Vancouver BC CAN 19/1161 1/14 F15-19
136 40:31 40:28 4:03 F24 Melanie KASSEL Chilliwack BC CAN 20/1161 1/128 F45-49
137 40:31 40:25 4:03 2630 Levon CULBERTSON-BOTTOM Vancouver BC CAN 117/1130 28/167 M25-29
138 40:33 40:25 4:03 1103 Ben JACKSON Vancouver BC CAN 118/1130 19/152 M40-44
139 40:36 40:23 4:03 985 Thomas HATTIE Langley BC CAN 119/1130 7/49 M20-24
140 40:37 40:29 4:03 1757 Conrad OLSON Vancouver BC CAN 120/1130 23/184 M35-39
141 40:39 40:28 4:03 1369 Dan LEVITT Vancouver BC CAN 121/1130 7/95 M50-54
142 40:41 40:32 4:04 953 Christer HALLBERG Vancouver BC CAN 122/1130 2/74 M55-59
143 40:41 40:35 4:04 1376 Lu LI Burnaby BC CAN 123/1130 10/119 M45-49
144 40:42 40:35 4:04 757 Benoit FERRADINI Vancouver BC CAN 124/1130 20/152 M40-44
145 40:46 40:36 4:04 2553 Felix YU Port Coquitlam BC CAN 125/1130 25/176 M30-34
146 40:47 40:37 4:04 541 Ben COULL Vancouver BC CAN 126/1130 29/167 M25-29
147 40:49 40:39 4:04 887 Jake GOOSE Vancouver BC CAN 127/1130 30/167 M25-29
148 40:51 40:41 4:05 2537 Brayden YORK Vancouver BC CAN 128/1130 31/167 M25-29
149 40:52 40:44 4:05 2816 Patrick PROIETTI Coquitlam BC CAN 129/1130 11/119 M45-49
150 40:56 40:49 4:05 1055 Marc HREHIRCHEK Burnaby BC CAN 130/1130 32/167 M25-29
151 40:59 40:44 4:05 1141 Steve JOHNSON Port Moody BC CAN 131/1130 26/176 M30-34
152 41:00 40:49 4:05 1241 Sarah KORPACH Vancouver BC CAN 21/1161 2/73 F20-24
153 41:01 40:53 4:06 1804 Kendal PAUL Vancouver BC CAN 22/1161 4/174 F35-39
154 41:02 40:51 4:06 2598 Kim BENNETT Vancouver BC CAN 23/1161 5/190 F30-34
155 41:05 40:37 4:04 1321 Daniel LEE Vancouver BC CAN 132/1130 24/184 M35-39
156 41:06 40:57 4:06 958 John HAMILTON Vancouver BC CAN 133/1130 25/184 M35-39
157 41:08 40:57 4:06 634 Matt DIEDERICHS Vancouver BC CAN 134/1130 27/176 M30-34
158 41:09 41:05 4:07 1431 Andre LUI North Vancouver BC CAN 135/1130 26/184 M35-39
159 41:11 41:04 4:07 293 Kashtin BOGART Abbotsford BC CAN 136/1130 8/49 M20-24
160 41:11 40:59 4:06 1520 Stuart MASSEY Port Moody BC CAN 137/1130 12/119 M45-49
161 41:14 41:05 4:07 1572 Jacob MCNEIL Vancouver BC CAN 138/1130 28/176 M30-34
162 41:16 40:57 4:06 2567 Kevin ZAKRESKI Vancouver BC CAN 139/1130 13/119 M45-49
163 41:17 41:08 4:07 1298 Wenjun LAO Burnaby BC CAN 140/1130 14/119 M45-49
164 41:20 41:13 4:08 2118 Christopher SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 141/1130 27/184 M35-39
165 41:27 41:20 4:08 1759 Joshua OLSON Vancouver BC CAN 142/1130 21/152 M40-44
166 41:28 41:21 4:09 1814 Matthew PEDLEY Vancouver BC CAN 143/1130 28/184 M35-39
167 41:29 41:22 4:09 731 Rhiannon EVANS Vancouver BC CAN 24/1161 9/204 F25-29
168 41:29 41:23 4:09 988 Simon HAYES Vancouver BC CAN 144/1130 22/152 M40-44
169 41:31 41:21 4:08 1131 Juancarlos JIMENEZ MART Vancouver BC CAN 145/1130 23/152 M40-44
170 41:32 41:22 4:09 1165 Gloria KANUKA Calgary AB CAN 25/1161 10/204 F25-29
171 41:34 41:25 4:09 2628 Wayne CROWE Comox BC CAN 146/1130 2/29 M60-64
172 41:34 41:25 4:09 2286 Camilo TREVINO Vancouver BC CAN 147/1130 29/176 M30-34
173 41:37 41:26 4:09 2571 Sixuan Spencer ZENG Burnaby BC CAN 148/1130 33/167 M25-29
174 41:38 41:30 4:09 282 James BLAIR Burnaby BC CAN 149/1130 15/119 M45-49
175 41:41 41:28 4:09 773 Daniel FLEMING Vancouver BC CAN 150/1130 29/184 M35-39
176 41:47 41:32 4:10 1962 Trevor ROGERS Vancouver BC CAN 151/1130 34/167 M25-29
177 41:48 41:38 4:10 429 Eddie CHAN Vancouver BC CAN 152/1130 30/184 M35-39
178 41:48 41:41 4:11 291 Ryan BOECHLER Vancouver BC CAN 153/1130 30/176 M30-34
179 41:49 41:40 4:10 2211 Taylor TAM Vancouver BC CAN 154/1130 9/49 M20-24
180 41:49 41:29 4:09 671 Dustin DUNSMUIR New Westminster BC CAN 155/1130 31/184 M35-39
181 41:50 41:39 4:10 218 Haley BARTON Vancouver BC CAN 26/1161 2/128 F45-49
182 41:50 41:25 4:09 1944 Rick ROBERTS Vancouver BC CAN 156/1130 8/95 M50-54
183 41:53 41:45 4:11 2436 Kathryn WILLIAMSON Vancouver BC CAN 27/1161 5/174 F35-39
184 41:56 41:38 4:10 1646 Sam MORRIS North Vancouver BC CAN 157/1130 35/167 M25-29
185 41:56 41:45 4:11 2832 Sigrid PEMBROKE Vancouver BC CAN 28/1161 11/204 F25-29
186 41:57 41:43 4:11 2184 James SUDERMAN Vancouver BC CAN 158/1130 36/167 M25-29
187 41:57 41:51 4:12 2394 Zuzanna WASYLIW Vancouver BC CAN 29/1161 6/174 F35-39
188 41:58 41:49 4:11 1693 Mark NELSON Burnaby BC CAN 159/1130 16/119 M45-49
189 41:59 41:38 4:10 845 Sebastian GERHARDS Vancouver BC CAN 160/1130 2/18 M15-19
190 42:01 41:41 4:11 2714 Taylor MAXWELL Delta BC CAN 161/1130 10/49 M20-24
191 42:03 41:47 4:11 521 Kaelin COLEMAN Vancouver BC CAN 30/1161 6/190 F30-34
192 42:06 41:57 4:12 626 Ninderjit DHALIWAL Abbotsford BC CAN 162/1130 17/119 M45-49
193 42:07 41:59 4:12 2265 Darcy TINGALA Richmond BC CAN 163/1130 24/152 M40-44
194 42:09 42:01 4:13 582 Andrew DASSELAAR Vancouver BC CAN 164/1130 25/152 M40-44
195 42:11 42:02 4:13 1377 Luke J LI Burnaby BC CAN 165/1130 9/95 M50-54
196 42:13 42:10 4:13 1739 Jc OBERMEIER Vancouver BC CAN 166/1130 32/184 M35-39
197 42:15 41:45 4:11 1856 Doug POPE Vancouver BC CAN 167/1130 18/119 M45-49
198 42:16 42:03 4:13 109 Elyse ADAMIC Vancouver BC CAN 31/1161 12/204 F25-29
199 42:16 42:08 4:13 908 Cody GREEN Vancouver BC CAN 168/1130 31/176 M30-34
200 42:19 42:03 4:13 1858 Christopher PORTER Vancouver BC CAN 169/1130 33/184 M35-39
201 42:21 42:10 4:13 1761 Derek OLSZOWY North Vancouver BC CAN 170/1130 34/184 M35-39
202 42:22 42:15 4:14 2829 Scott CURRY Vancouver BC CAN 171/1130 19/119 M45-49
203 42:25 42:14 4:14 636 Margreet DIETZ Squamish BC CAN 32/1161 3/128 F45-49
204 42:25 42:13 4:14 1639 Tim MOORE Squamish BC CAN 172/1130 3/74 M55-59
205 42:25 42:11 4:14 1619 Siddhant MODI Vancouver BC CAN 173/1130 37/167 M25-29
206 42:27 42:18 4:14 458 Yong CHEN Vancouver BC CAN 174/1130 20/119 M45-49
207 42:27 42:17 4:14 2217 Jon TANG Vancouver BC CAN 175/1130 21/119 M45-49
208 42:29 42:18 4:14 1569 Andrea MCNAMARA Dublin IRL 33/1161 7/190 F30-34
209 42:34 42:24 4:15 1247 Matt KOWNACKI Surrey BC CAN 176/1130 38/167 M25-29
210 42:35 42:22 4:15 1099 Vanessa IVEC Chestermere AB CAN 34/1161 13/204 F25-29
211 42:37 42:29 4:15 2189 McKenzie SUMMERS Vancouver BC CAN 35/1161 3/73 F20-24
212 42:40 42:28 4:15 1028 Keith HOGAN Vancouver BC CAN 177/1130 39/167 M25-29
213 42:42 42:18 4:14 2015 Randy SANTOS New Westminster BC CAN 178/1130 26/152 M40-44
214 42:43 42:31 4:16 2253 Rob THOMPSON Delta BC CAN 179/1130 10/95 M50-54
215 42:44 42:29 4:15 343 Stephen BROWN Vancouver BC CAN 180/1130 4/74 M55-59
216 42:46 42:33 4:16 208 Jessica BARASKEWICH Calgary AB CAN 36/1161 14/204 F25-29
217 42:47 42:32 4:16 1367 Jamie LEVEQUE Sechelt BC CAN 181/1130 22/119 M45-49
218 42:48 42:42 4:17 2866 Cole UHLMAN Vancouver BC CAN 182/1130 35/184 M35-39
219 42:50 42:34 4:16 1988 Sara RUSSELL Vancouver BC CAN 37/1161 8/190 F30-34
220 42:52 42:37 4:16 1552 Neil MCEACHERN Vancouver BC CAN 183/1130 32/176 M30-34
221 42:52 42:38 4:16 1386 Ronald LIBUNAO Burnaby BC CAN 184/1130 27/152 M40-44
222 42:57 42:47 4:17 2532 Alan YH Burnaby BC CAN 185/1130 11/49 M20-24
223 42:58 42:46 4:17 324 Colin BRANDER Vancouver BC CAN 186/1130 3/29 M60-64
224 43:00 42:43 4:17 1015 David HIRTLE Vancouver BC CAN 187/1130 36/184 M35-39
225 43:00 42:42 4:17 398 Robert CARRUTHERS Vancouver BC CAN 188/1130 37/184 M35-39
226 43:01 42:51 4:18 2778 Gillian THIEL Delta BC CAN 38/1161 4/73 F20-24
227 43:02 42:51 4:18 2481 Norman WOO New Westminster BC CAN 189/1130 28/152 M40-44
228 43:04 42:32 4:16 540 Edward COUGHLAN Vancouver BC CAN 190/1130 33/176 M30-34
229 43:13 42:53 4:18 462 Cathay CHENG Richmond BC CAN 39/1161 9/190 F30-34
230 43:14 43:05 4:19 1536 Alan MCCARTHY Vancouver BC CAN 191/1130 38/184 M35-39
231 43:24 43:14 4:20 2849 Luis ESQUIVEL Vancouver BC CAN 192/1130 34/176 M30-34
232 43:27 42:54 4:18 2115 Andrew SMITH North Vancouver BC CAN 193/1130 35/176 M30-34
233 43:28 43:09 4:19 1158 Balraj KAHLON Vancouver BC CAN 194/1130 36/176 M30-34
234 43:29 43:11 4:20 2287 Kristina TREVORS Vancouver BC CAN 40/1161 2/142 F40-44
235 43:30 43:08 4:19 139 Scott ANDERSON Vancouver BC CAN 195/1130 29/152 M40-44
236 43:31 43:25 4:21 1963 Atenas ROMERO Vancouver BC CAN 41/1161 15/204 F25-29
237 43:34 43:06 4:19 2716 Lisa MCDOUGALL North Vancouver BC CAN 42/1161 1/110 F50-54
238 43:37 42:58 4:18 2754 Ben SAMAROO Vancouver BC CAN 196/1130 37/176 M30-34
239 43:40 43:15 4:20 906 Sean GRAYDON Pitt Meadows BC CAN 197/1130 11/95 M50-54
240 43:42 43:29 4:21 709 Amelie ENDRES Vancouver BC CAN 43/1161 5/73 F20-24
241 43:42 43:33 4:22 2805 Mathew ZIELINSKI Vancouver BC CAN 198/1130 39/184 M35-39
242 43:43 43:31 4:22 2633 Christine DEACON Vancouver BC CAN 44/1161 16/204 F25-29
243 43:45 43:10 4:19 2880 Peter OVERBY Vancouver BC CAN 199/1130 40/167 M25-29
244 43:47 43:35 4:22 415 Raymond CAYAS Vancouver BC CAN 200/1130 40/184 M35-39
245 43:49 43:24 4:21 1371 Chen LI Burnaby BC CAN 201/1130 41/167 M25-29
246 43:55 43:27 4:21 1342 Justin VERBANIC Richmond BC CAN 202/1130 2/19 M14-
247 43:56 43:20 4:20 1253 Joshua KRAMER Vancouver BC CAN 203/1130 42/167 M25-29
248 43:57 43:47 4:23 1249 Kyle KRAATZ Surrey BC CAN 204/1130 43/167 M25-29
249 44:00 43:55 4:24 1289 Leo LAM Vancouver BC CAN 205/1130 1/26 M65-69
250 44:02 43:50 4:23 910 Thomas GREEN Vancouver BC CAN 206/1130 41/184 M35-39
251 44:02 43:36 4:22 968 Oscar HANKE Vancouver BC CAN 207/1130 3/18 M15-19
252 44:02 43:36 4:22 967 Ben HANKE Vancouver BC CAN 208/1130 42/184 M35-39
253 44:03 43:52 4:24 1415 Vincent LO Burnaby BC CAN 209/1130 43/184 M35-39
254 44:05 43:04 4:19 225 Oisin BATES Vancouver BC CAN 210/1130 44/167 M25-29
255 44:05 43:51 4:24 1668 Michael MURPHY Vancouver BC CAN 211/1130 44/184 M35-39
256 44:06 43:54 4:24 384 Pamela CAMPBELL Vancouver BC CAN 45/1161 2/110 F50-54
257 44:06 43:38 4:22 1574 Cory MCPHEE Vancouver BC CAN 212/1130 23/119 M45-49
258 44:07 43:31 4:22 2446 Brad WISHART Coquitlam BC CAN 213/1130 38/176 M30-34
259 44:08 44:00 4:24 1852 Emilie PLANTE Gibsons BC CAN 46/1161 7/174 F35-39
260 44:13 43:59 4:24 2877 Rupert GRANT Delta BC CAN 214/1130 12/95 M50-54
261 44:14 44:00 4:24 1758 Jill OLSON Vancouver BC CAN 47/1161 3/142 F40-44
262 44:15 43:51 4:24 1754 Mark OLDHAM Vancouver BC CAN 215/1130 24/119 M45-49
263 44:18 43:43 4:23 1067 James HUCK Vancouver BC CAN 216/1130 30/152 M40-44
264 44:18 43:38 4:22 658 Jeremy DRESNER Vancouver BC CAN 217/1130 39/176 M30-34
265 44:21 43:47 4:23 2433 Nick WILLIAMS Vancouver BC CAN 218/1130 45/184 M35-39
266 44:21 44:15 4:26 1374 Hui (Michael) LI Surrey BC CAN 219/1130 25/119 M45-49
267 44:21 44:06 4:25 125 Cristian ALEXANDRONI Vancouver BC CAN 220/1130 31/152 M40-44
268 44:21 44:10 4:25 996 Hana HEIN Williams Lake BC CAN 48/1161 10/190 F30-34
269 44:21 43:39 4:22 481 Raymond CHHUN Vancouver BC CAN 221/1130 40/176 M30-34
270 44:22 44:11 4:25 2656 David GOW Vancouver BC CAN 222/1130 46/184 M35-39
271 44:24 44:01 4:25 2246 Sumal THALAGALA Burnaby BC CAN 223/1130 45/167 M25-29
272 44:25 44:10 4:25 707 Jill EMERY Kamloops BC CAN 49/1161 4/128 F45-49
273 44:26 44:09 4:25 2881 Kyle LUBY Vancouver BC CAN 224/1130 46/167 M25-29
274 44:29 44:19 4:26 301 Benjamin BOOGAERTS Langley BC CAN 225/1130 32/152 M40-44
275 44:30 44:17 4:26 1548 Michael MCCULLOUGH Vancouver BC CAN 226/1130 13/95 M50-54
276 44:30 44:18 4:26 1790 Kangsoon PARK Vancouver BC CAN 227/1130 26/119 M45-49
277 44:34 44:12 4:26 2085 Ryan SHUM Vancouver BC CAN 228/1130 47/184 M35-39
278 44:35 44:23 4:27 2748 Bronwyn POSYNICK Vancouver BC CAN 50/1161 6/73 F20-24
279 44:36 44:13 4:26 787 Cooper FORGUSON North Vancouver BC CAN 229/1130 4/18 M15-19
280 44:37 44:11 4:26 648 Hafeez DOSSA Burnaby BC CAN 230/1130 47/167 M25-29
281 44:37 44:16 4:26 1210 Tommy KINSMAN Langley BC CAN 231/1130 33/152 M40-44
282 44:40 44:22 4:27 999 Terry HENDERSON Vancouver BC CAN 232/1130 14/95 M50-54
283 44:40 44:26 4:27 2383 Lin WANG Burnaby BC CAN 233/1130 15/95 M50-54
284 44:41 44:27 4:27 1104 Fiona JACKSON Vancouver BC CAN 51/1161 1/52 F55-59
285 44:43 44:23 4:27 1394 Michael LIN Richmond BC CAN 234/1130 41/176 M30-34
286 44:44 44:41 4:29 1456 Ben MACDONELL Vancouver BC CAN 235/1130 48/184 M35-39
287 44:44 44:29 4:27 1344 Sean LEE Vancouver BC CAN 236/1130 49/184 M35-39
288 44:44 44:39 4:28 1295 Jacqueline LANG Vancouver BC CAN 52/1161 17/204 F25-29
289 44:48 44:43 4:29 2864 Samantha CHO Vancouver BC CAN 53/1161 7/73 F20-24
290 44:49 44:34 4:28 2492 Scott WOTHERSPOON Port Moody BC CAN 237/1130 16/95 M50-54
291 44:49 44:41 4:29 1525 Bento MATIAS Vancouver BC CAN 238/1130 50/184 M35-39
292 44:49 44:33 4:28 1534 Campbell MCCALLUM Maple Ridge BC CAN 239/1130 17/95 M50-54
293 44:50 44:34 4:28 595 Kevin DE LEON Vancouver BC CAN 240/1130 51/184 M35-39
294 44:50 44:31 4:28 851 Graham GIBSON New Westminster BC CAN 241/1130 12/49 M20-24
295 44:51 44:22 4:27 884 Paul GOOD Port Moody BC CAN 242/1130 18/95 M50-54
296 44:51 44:37 4:28 1128 Jerry JI Burnaby BC CAN 243/1130 27/119 M45-49
297 44:55 44:41 4:29 195 Liam BAIRD North Vancouver BC CAN 244/1130 13/49 M20-24
298 44:55 44:39 4:28 1730 Jody NOEL New Westminster BC CAN 245/1130 52/184 M35-39
299 44:55 44:16 4:26 2797 Denise WOODING Vancouver BC CAN 54/1161 18/204 F25-29
300 44:56 44:43 4:29 860 Jasvir GILL Abbotsford BC CAN 246/1130 53/184 M35-39
301 44:58 44:32 4:28 2214 Eu King TAN Vancouver BC CAN 247/1130 14/49 M20-24
302 44:58 44:44 4:29 470 Thomas CHENG Vancouver BC CAN 248/1130 54/184 M35-39
303 44:59 44:44 4:29 559 Rodrigo CUADRA Vancouver BC CAN 249/1130 48/167 M25-29
304 45:00 44:36 4:28 2733 Christopher NIXON-GILES Vancouver BC CAN 250/1130 42/176 M30-34
305 45:01 44:43 4:29 1649 Robert MORRISON Vancouver BC CAN 251/1130 43/176 M30-34
306 45:01 44:43 4:29 158 Pete ARDUINI Vancouver BC CAN 252/1130 34/152 M40-44
307 45:03 44:55 4:30 809 Xin FU Coquitlam BC CAN 253/1130 35/152 M40-44
308 45:04 44:42 4:29 836 Jason GAUTHIER Vancouver BC CAN 254/1130 28/119 M45-49
309 45:05 44:28 4:27 1072 Rex HUI Vancouver BC CAN 255/1130 5/18 M15-19
310 45:10 44:36 4:28 2845 Denis GLADKIKH Surrey BC CAN 256/1130 55/184 M35-39
311 45:11 45:07 4:31 247 Allan BENJAMIN Old Crow YT CAN 257/1130 4/29 M60-64
312 45:12 44:52 4:30 422 Andrea CHAMBERS Vancouver BC CAN 55/1161 8/174 F35-39
313 45:13 45:03 4:31 2631 Matthew DE GUSSEME Vancouver BC CAN 258/1130 49/167 M25-29
314 45:15 44:55 4:30 1748 Danielle OGILVIE Vancouver BC CAN 56/1161 8/73 F20-24
315 45:15 44:58 4:30 706 Jim EMBLETON-FORREST Vancouver BC CAN 259/1130 29/119 M45-49
316 45:15 44:58 4:30 2066 Linkang Karl SHEN Burnaby BC CAN 260/1130 5/74 M55-59
317 45:18 44:53 4:30 799 Jason FRASER Langley BC CAN 261/1130 36/152 M40-44
318 45:18 45:01 4:31 2583 Mingji ZHU Coquitlam BC CAN 262/1130 19/95 M50-54
319 45:18 45:03 4:31 379 Joseph CAMACHO Vancouver BC CAN 263/1130 56/184 M35-39
320 45:19 44:59 4:30 362 Helen BURKE Vancouver BC CAN 57/1161 9/73 F20-24
321 45:19 44:44 4:29 2545 Paul YOUNG Vancouver BC CAN 264/1130 50/167 M25-29
322 45:20 45:09 4:31 2464 Jennifer WONG Vancouver BC CAN 58/1161 11/190 F30-34
323 45:21 45:05 4:31 1857 Evan POPOFF Vancouver BC CAN 265/1130 51/167 M25-29
324 45:21 45:08 4:31 1906 Michael REDEKOP Abbotsford BC CAN 266/1130 30/119 M45-49
325 45:21 45:10 4:31 962 Nancy HANCHARYK New Westminster BC CAN 59/1161 5/128 F45-49
326 45:22 45:00 4:30 2026 Jeremy SAYERS Vancouver BC CAN 267/1130 6/74 M55-59
327 45:25 45:11 4:32 1229 David KO Vancouver BC CAN 268/1130 44/176 M30-34
328 45:26 45:12 4:32 295 Christofer BOLANOS Langley BC CAN 269/1130 57/184 M35-39
329 45:26 45:01 4:31 750 Thomas FAULKNER Vancouver BC CAN 270/1130 45/176 M30-34
330 45:29 45:06 4:31 483 Lucy CHI Burnaby BC CAN 60/1161 9/174 F35-39
331 45:31 44:46 4:29 954 Pierce HALPENNY Vancouver BC CAN 271/1130 15/49 M20-24
332 45:31 45:18 4:32 2652 Haley GILL Vancouver BC CAN 61/1161 12/190 F30-34
333 45:33 45:20 4:32 1106 Niki JACQUES Coquitlam BC CAN 62/1161 6/128 F45-49
334 45:35 45:17 4:32 1778 Andrew PACEY Vancouver BC CAN 272/1130 37/152 M40-44
335 45:36 45:29 4:33 480 Doug CHEW Burnaby BC CAN 273/1130 31/119 M45-49
336 45:39 45:09 4:31 1771 Darragh O'SULLIVAN Vancouver BC CAN 274/1130 16/49 M20-24
337 45:40 45:31 4:34 1177 Nima KAZEMIAN Coquitlam BC CAN 275/1130 52/167 M25-29
338 45:40 45:16 4:32 1119 David JASPER Caerphilly WA GBR 276/1130 58/184 M35-39
339 45:42 45:19 4:32 992 Ben HEBERT Vancouver BC CAN 277/1130 38/152 M40-44
340 45:43 45:12 4:32 1819 Alex PEREIRA Vancouver BC CAN 278/1130 46/176 M30-34
341 45:43 45:25 4:33 956 Kenichi HAMASAKI Vancouver BC CAN 279/1130 39/152 M40-44
342 45:43 45:30 4:33 608 Jill DELAE Vancouver BC CAN 63/1161 2/52 F55-59
343 45:43 45:32 4:34 2876 Matt TINDALL Surrey BC CAN 280/1130 59/184 M35-39
344 45:44 45:31 4:34 735 Greg FABER West Vancouver BC CAN 281/1130 20/95 M50-54
345 45:45 45:30 4:33 211 Gary BARCLAY Surrey BC CAN 282/1130 40/152 M40-44
346 45:46 45:23 4:33 794 Fernando FRANCO Vancouver BC CAN 283/1130 17/49 M20-24
347 45:48 45:30 4:33 1914 Rob REID Richmond BC CAN 284/1130 60/184 M35-39
348 45:48 45:35 4:34 1472 Cheryl MAH Richmond BC CAN 64/1161 4/142 F40-44
349 45:49 45:30 4:33 2757 Tamara SCHATKOSKE Pitt Meadows BC CAN 65/1161 5/142 F40-44
350 45:49 45:18 4:32 2251 Emma THOMPSON Vancouver BC CAN 66/1161 19/204 F25-29
351 45:50 45:38 4:34 598 Suzanne DE MARTIN Delta BC CAN 67/1161 3/52 F55-59
352 45:51 45:42 4:35 1235 Eudora KOH Burnaby BC CAN 68/1161 13/190 F30-34
353 45:51 45:37 4:34 472 Michael CHERRY Vancouver BC CAN 285/1130 61/184 M35-39
354 45:53 45:23 4:33 103 Arif ABDULLA Vancouver BC CAN 286/1130 62/184 M35-39
355 45:53 45:03 4:31 914 Shayne GREGG North Vancouver BC CAN 287/1130 21/95 M50-54
356 45:55 45:15 4:32 1667 Uzi MURAD Richmond BC CAN 288/1130 32/119 M45-49
357 45:58 45:37 4:34 382 Paul CAMERON Coquitlam BC CAN 289/1130 63/184 M35-39
358 45:58 45:44 4:35 1515 Kristopher MARTIN Port Coquitlam BC CAN 290/1130 64/184 M35-39
359 45:59 45:49 4:35 772 Aric FLEMING Garibaldi Highland BC CAN 291/1130 33/119 M45-49
360 46:00 45:44 4:35 784 Andrea FOOTE Port Moody BC CAN 69/1161 7/128 F45-49
361 46:01 45:50 4:35 2084 Mathew SHUM Vancouver BC CAN 292/1130 6/18 M15-19
362 46:02 46:02 4:37 2019 Jacqueline SAUNDERS Vancouver BC CAN 70/1161 10/174 F35-39
363 46:02 45:29 4:33 2855 Catherine MALEDY North Vancouver BC CAN 71/1161 20/204 F25-29
364 46:06 45:44 4:35 2554 Kenny YU Richmond BC CAN 293/1130 22/95 M50-54
365 46:06 43:30 4:21 742 Chao-Tung(Johnny) FAN Delta BC CAN 294/1130 18/49 M20-24
366 46:08 45:41 4:35 1709 Patrick NGEW Vancouver BC CAN 295/1130 34/119 M45-49
367 46:09 45:31 4:33 2488 Kendall WOODING Vancouver BC CAN 72/1161 21/204 F25-29
368 46:11 45:22 4:33 638 Yuchen DING Vancouver BC CAN 296/1130 19/49 M20-24
369 46:12 44:37 4:28 104 Navaz ABDULLA Coquitlam BC CAN 297/1130 47/176 M30-34
370 46:13 45:54 4:36 1809 Jonathan PEACOCK Vancouver BC CAN 298/1130 23/95 M50-54
371 46:16 45:55 4:36 1314 Ryan LE GRICE Surrey BC CAN 299/1130 65/184 M35-39
372 46:16 45:53 4:36 2016 Henry SARTORE Vancouver BC CAN 300/1130 7/74 M55-59
373 46:21 45:41 4:35 1821 Enrique PEREZ Vancouver BC CAN 301/1130 20/49 M20-24
374 46:21 45:49 4:35 1328 Jenica LEE Richmond BC CAN 73/1161 14/190 F30-34
375 46:24 46:09 4:37 1144 Chris JOHNSTON West Vancouver BC CAN 302/1130 35/119 M45-49
376 46:25 45:57 4:36 1514 Fainne MARTIN Vancouver BC CAN 74/1161 6/142 F40-44
377 46:27 46:01 4:37 537 Geoff CORTRIGHT Vancouver BC CAN 303/1130 66/184 M35-39
378 46:31 46:02 4:37 687 Adam EDWARDS Vancouver BC CAN 304/1130 41/152 M40-44
379 46:32 46:18 4:38 1352 Alvin LEONG Burnaby BC CAN 305/1130 36/119 M45-49
380 46:33 46:21 4:38 961 Rami HANANIA Burnaby BC CAN 306/1130 42/152 M40-44
381 46:33 46:21 4:39 1149 Jordan JONES Pitt Meadows BC CAN 307/1130 21/49 M20-24
382 46:34 46:07 4:37 2304 Tommy Ka-Fung TUNG Richmond BC CAN 308/1130 67/184 M35-39
383 46:35 46:15 4:38 875 Daniel GODOY Vancouver BC CAN 309/1130 53/167 M25-29
384 46:36 46:11 4:38 708 Yuko ENDO Vancouver BC CAN 75/1161 8/128 F45-49
385 46:37 46:15 4:38 642 Matej DOLANC Vancouver BC CAN 310/1130 68/184 M35-39
386 46:37 46:19 4:38 2444 Ian WINTER Vancouver BC CAN 311/1130 24/95 M50-54
387 46:38 46:14 4:38 859 Gurnek GILL Vancouver BC CAN 312/1130 37/119 M45-49
388 46:38 39:28 3:57 893 Ed GRAHAM Burnaby BC CAN 313/1130 54/167 M25-29
389 46:39 46:06 4:37 2485 Shirley WOOD Vancouver BC CAN 76/1161 3/110 F50-54
390 46:41 46:20 4:38 2674 Romi JOHAL Vancouver BC CAN 314/1130 48/176 M30-34
391 46:41 46:16 4:38 2429 Andrea WILK Vancouver BC CAN 77/1161 15/190 F30-34
392 46:41 45:27 4:33 571 David CZERNICK Vancouver BC CAN 315/1130 55/167 M25-29
393 46:42 46:30 4:39 1157 Sagal KAHIN Vancouver BC CAN 78/1161 22/204 F25-29
394 46:43 44:21 4:27 473 Tom CHEUK Richmond BC CAN 316/1130 49/176 M30-34
395 46:44 46:29 4:39 649 Ashley DOTY Vancouver BC CAN 79/1161 16/190 F30-34
396 46:47 46:11 4:38 2679 Greg KIDD Surrey BC CAN 317/1130 50/176 M30-34
397 46:47 46:22 4:39 1042 Laura HOPPE Vancouver BC CAN 80/1161 7/142 F40-44
398 46:47 46:33 4:40 1683 Kicheon NAM Vancouver BC CAN 318/1130 51/176 M30-34
399 46:47 46:20 4:38 1380 Vicar LI Vancouver BC CAN 319/1130 69/184 M35-39
400 46:47 46:19 4:38 2463 Jeffrey WONG Richmond BC CAN 320/1130 70/184 M35-39
401 46:49 46:39 4:40 2348 Michael VILIO Surrey BC CAN 321/1130 25/95 M50-54
402 46:49 46:20 4:38 1060 Vince HU Richmond BC CAN 322/1130 71/184 M35-39
403 46:50 46:37 4:40 1735 Megan NOTTING Langley BC CAN 81/1161 10/73 F20-24
404 46:52 46:40 4:40 888 Katie GORDON Vancouver BC CAN 82/1161 17/190 F30-34
405 46:52 46:32 4:40 1076 Catherine HUNCHAK North Vancouver BC CAN 83/1161 4/110 F50-54
406 46:53 45:58 4:36 1426 Stephen LOWRY Vancouver BC CAN 323/1130 43/152 M40-44
407 46:53 46:27 4:39 736 Dani FAINER Vancouver BC CAN 84/1161 18/190 F30-34
408 46:55 46:36 4:40 1638 Richard MOORE Vancouver BC CAN 324/1130 52/176 M30-34
409 46:58 46:40 4:40 1855 Andy POON Vancouver BC CAN 325/1130 26/95 M50-54
410 46:58 46:43 4:41 1084 Imogene HUXHAM Vancouver BC CAN 85/1161 8/142 F40-44
411 46:59 46:46 4:41 2451 Adeline WONG Vancouver BC CAN 86/1161 23/204 F25-29
412 46:59 46:40 4:40 1206 Yggy KING Vancouver BC CAN 326/1130 27/95 M50-54
413 47:00 46:38 4:40 1147 Rebecca JOHNSTONE North Vancouver BC CAN 87/1161 19/190 F30-34
414 47:01 46:46 4:41 890 Sohan GOSAL Vancouver BC CAN 327/1130 8/74 M55-59
415 47:02 46:40 4:40 2234 Natalie TAYLOR Vancouver BC CAN 88/1161 9/142 F40-44
416 47:04 46:30 4:39 1981 Sean RUPERT Vancouver BC CAN 328/1130 72/184 M35-39
417 47:04 46:42 4:41 1600 Sean MILES Vancouver BC CAN 329/1130 53/176 M30-34
418 47:05 46:50 4:41 1089 Anatolii IAKIMETS Vancouver BC CAN 330/1130 54/176 M30-34
419 47:07 46:56 4:42 2127 Tom SMOLIC Burnaby BC CAN 331/1130 9/74 M55-59
420 47:08 46:54 4:42 2004 Muhammed SALEM Vancouver BC CAN 332/1130 55/176 M30-34
421 47:09 46:34 4:40 274 Steve BIRK Burnaby BC CAN 333/1130 56/176 M30-34
422 47:12 46:41 4:41 474 Branco CHEUNG North Vancouver BC CAN 334/1130 57/176 M30-34
423 47:14 47:02 4:43 2678 Eric KARJALUOTO Vancouver BC CAN 335/1130 38/119 M45-49
424 47:15 46:56 4:42 2029 Mike SCHATKOSKE Calgary AB CAN 336/1130 73/184 M35-39
425 47:16 46:49 4:41 2338 Dustin VENHUIZEN Vancouver BC CAN 337/1130 58/176 M30-34
426 47:16 46:44 4:41 644 Cathal DOLPHIN Vancouver BC CAN 338/1130 56/167 M25-29
427 47:16 46:55 4:42 1926 Stephen RHODES Gibsons BC CAN 339/1130 10/74 M55-59
428 47:19 46:52 4:42 2594 Manuel ARTIME Abbotsford BC CAN 340/1130 57/167 M25-29
429 47:19 47:02 4:43 1214 Kevin KIRK Vancouver BC CAN 341/1130 58/167 M25-29
430 47:20 46:47 4:41 1254 Cheryl KRAVIK Port Moody BC CAN 89/1161 5/110 F50-54
431 47:23 46:51 4:42 1479 Yijun MAI Coquitlam BC CAN 342/1130 39/119 M45-49
432 47:24 47:07 4:43 2202 Suretha SWART Vancouver BC CAN 90/1161 9/128 F45-49
433 47:24 47:06 4:43 2411 Eli WESTINGHOUSE Vancouver BC CAN 343/1130 40/119 M45-49
434 47:27 47:04 4:43 1538 Jenny MCCONNELL Vancouver BC CAN 91/1161 20/190 F30-34
435 47:28 47:10 4:43 2215 Stephen TAN Vancouver BC CAN 344/1130 59/176 M30-34
436 47:28 47:13 4:44 1935 Tracy RIGGINS Vancouver BC CAN 92/1161 10/142 F40-44
437 47:29 46:50 4:41 747 David FARRELLY Vancouver BC CAN 345/1130 74/184 M35-39
438 47:30 47:18 4:44 2134 Paul Chun Wing SO Richmond BC CAN 346/1130 28/95 M50-54
439 47:30 46:51 4:42 2771 Sarah STOKES North Vancouver BC CAN 93/1161 24/204 F25-29
440 47:30 47:07 4:43 697 Tom ELGIE Vancouver BC CAN 347/1130 5/29 M60-64
441 47:32 47:27 4:45 2007 Sukhwant SAMRA Abbotsford BC CAN 348/1130 44/152 M40-44
442 47:34 47:14 4:44 2820 Andrew DILTS 349/1130 45/152 M40-44
443 47:35 47:16 4:44 333 Navtej BRING Surrey BC CAN 350/1130 11/74 M55-59
444 47:38 47:05 4:43 602 Alex DEFORGE Vancouver BC CAN 94/1161 25/204 F25-29
445 47:38 47:05 4:43 719 Carmen ESAU New Westminster BC CAN 351/1130 75/184 M35-39
446 47:40 47:22 4:45 853 Chantelle GIESBRECHT Vancouver BC CAN 95/1161 11/174 F35-39
447 47:40 47:12 4:44 1276 James LAI Vancouver BC CAN 352/1130 76/184 M35-39
448 47:44 47:24 4:45 576 Alessandro DAL GRANDE Vancouver BC CAN 353/1130 60/176 M30-34
449 47:46 47:23 4:45 263 Brian BERNARD Port Moody BC CAN 354/1130 12/74 M55-59
450 47:47 47:12 4:44 2664 Christine HELME Delta BC CAN 96/1161 11/142 F40-44
451 47:48 47:22 4:45 941 Della HADDOCK Vancouver BC CAN 97/1161 26/204 F25-29
452 47:48 47:16 4:44 1053 James HOWARTH Sun Peaks BC CAN 355/1130 61/176 M30-34
453 47:49 46:50 4:41 2843 David KLASSEN Vancouver BC CAN 356/1130 46/152 M40-44
454 47:50 47:23 4:45 1211 Lauren KIPP Vancouver BC CAN 98/1161 27/204 F25-29
455 47:52 47:31 4:46 749 Marion FAUCHON Vancouver BC CAN 99/1161 28/204 F25-29
456 47:53 47:29 4:45 487 Kimbel CHO Vancouver BC CAN 357/1130 41/119 M45-49
457 47:56 46:59 4:42 2640 Jean-Claude DOUGUET Vancouver BC CAN 358/1130 29/95 M50-54
458 47:57 47:34 4:46 323 Daniel BRADY North Vancouver BC CAN 359/1130 62/176 M30-34
459 47:57 47:49 4:47 1052 Will HOWARD Abbotsford BC CAN 360/1130 47/152 M40-44
460 48:00 47:47 4:47 2518 Angela YAP Vancouver BC CAN 100/1161 12/142 F40-44
461 48:01 46:51 4:42 443 Stratos CHARALAMBIDES Vancouver BC CAN 361/1130 59/167 M25-29
462 48:03 46:43 4:41 551 Mark CRISP Vancouver BC CAN 362/1130 77/184 M35-39
463 48:05 47:29 4:45 2081 Kyli SHORTER Vancouver BC CAN 101/1161 10/128 F45-49
464 48:06 47:51 4:48 215 Christine BARR Vancouver BC CAN 102/1161 21/190 F30-34
465 48:06 47:39 4:46 2692 Jessica LAM Vancouver BC CAN 103/1161 22/190 F30-34
466 48:06 47:48 4:47 614 Bo Huai DENG New Westminster BC CAN 363/1130 60/167 M25-29
467 48:06 47:21 4:45 990 Jay HAZZARD Langley BC CAN 364/1130 63/176 M30-34
468 48:07 47:40 4:46 2647 Maxime FAILLE Vancouver BC CAN 365/1130 30/95 M50-54
469 48:07 47:52 4:48 1207 Elijah KING-AU Vancouver BC CAN 366/1130 3/19 M14-
470 48:08 47:55 4:48 1481 Lesley MAISEY North Vancouver BC CAN 104/1161 11/128 F45-49
471 48:10 47:49 4:47 2673 Jas JOHAL Vancouver BC CAN 367/1130 61/167 M25-29
472 48:11 47:55 4:48 1896 Naveenraj RATHINAKUMAR New Westminster BC CAN 368/1130 62/167 M25-29
473 48:12 47:55 4:48 177 Henry AU Vancouver BC CAN 369/1130 42/119 M45-49
474 48:15 47:23 4:45 2865 Mathieu DONVAL Vancouver BC CAN 370/1130 63/167 M25-29
475 48:15 48:03 4:49 1978 Rene ROY Vancouver BC CAN 371/1130 2/26 M65-69
476 48:16 47:43 4:47 940 Tanya HADAWAY Vancouver BC CAN 105/1161 12/174 F35-39
477 48:16 47:33 4:46 277 Marie BLACHURAS Surrey BC CAN 106/1161 29/204 F25-29
478 48:19 47:55 4:48 1430 Tim LUDEMAN Pitt Meadows BC CAN 372/1130 13/74 M55-59
479 48:21 48:03 4:49 620 Mimi DESERRES Vancouver BC CAN 107/1161 23/190 F30-34
480 48:22 47:46 4:47 1613 Alexander MITCHELL Vancouver BC CAN 373/1130 64/176 M30-34
481 48:24 48:03 4:49 2690 Reid LAIRD Vancouver BC CAN 374/1130 65/176 M30-34
482 48:26 47:49 4:47 535 Jonathan CORBETT North Vancouver BC CAN 375/1130 31/95 M50-54
483 48:26 47:38 4:46 597 Renzo DE MARTIN Delta BC CAN 376/1130 14/74 M55-59
484 48:27 45:51 4:36 2800 Jordan YONGE Burnaby BC CAN 377/1130 22/49 M20-24
485 48:27 47:43 4:47 2770 Tyler STIEM Vancouver BC CAN 378/1130 48/152 M40-44
486 48:27 47:46 4:47 1745 Rhence OCAMPO Surrey BC CAN 379/1130 64/167 M25-29
487 48:28 47:48 4:47 134 Noel ALLISON Vancouver BC CAN 380/1130 78/184 M35-39
488 48:30 47:34 4:46 2080 Tony SHORT Abbotsford BC CAN 381/1130 32/95 M50-54
489 48:31 47:53 4:48 1592 Marie MEW Vancouver BC CAN 108/1161 13/174 F35-39
490 48:32 48:20 4:50 403 Rose CASS Vancouver BC CAN 109/1161 24/190 F30-34
491 48:37 48:15 4:50 1313 Lucas LAZZARONI Port Coquitlam BC CAN 382/1130 7/18 M15-19
492 48:39 48:12 4:50 213 Daniel BARENDS Vancouver BC CAN 383/1130 65/167 M25-29
493 48:40 48:16 4:50 1991 Helene RYANT Coquitlam BC CAN 110/1161 6/110 F50-54
494 48:40 48:02 4:49 2642 David DOWDALL Vancouver BC CAN 384/1130 66/167 M25-29
495 48:42 48:26 4:51 1506 Michaela MARESOVA Vancouver BC CAN 111/1161 25/190 F30-34
496 48:43 48:24 4:51 2167 Mariusz STEPIEN Burnaby BC CAN 385/1130 43/119 M45-49
497 48:47 48:28 4:51 924 Doug GRIMES North Vancouver BC CAN 386/1130 15/74 M55-59
498 48:50 48:27 4:51 486 Norman CHIU Richmond BC CAN 387/1130 16/74 M55-59
499 48:52 48:08 4:49 2517 Sunny YAO Richmond BC CAN 388/1130 49/152 M40-44
500 48:53 48:42 4:53 1275 Elton LAI Vancouver BC CAN 389/1130 8/18 M15-19
501 48:55 48:32 4:52 589 Michelle DAVIES Vancouver BC CAN 112/1161 14/174 F35-39
502 48:56 48:38 4:52 1650 Stefany MORRISON Vancouver BC CAN 113/1161 30/204 F25-29
503 48:57 48:33 4:52 387 Peter CAMPION Richmond BC CAN 390/1130 33/95 M50-54
504 49:00 48:13 4:50 2873 Olibob CARTMELL Vancouver BC CAN 391/1130 66/176 M30-34
505 49:00 48:20 4:50 2374 Kevin WADDEN Calgary AB CAN 392/1130 34/95 M50-54
506 49:01 48:27 4:51 1145 Clint JOHNSTON Vancouver BC CAN 393/1130 44/119 M45-49
507 49:05 48:42 4:53 1853 Alfred PON Vancouver BC CAN 394/1130 35/95 M50-54
508 49:10 46:26 4:39 209 Alexis BARBOT Vancouver BC CAN 395/1130 23/49 M20-24
509 49:14 47:54 4:48 1889 Clinton RAMONIDA New Westminster BC CAN 396/1130 24/49 M20-24
510 49:16 48:06 4:49 1870 Eric PRUD'HOMME Burnaby BC CAN 397/1130 50/152 M40-44
511 49:16 48:14 4:50 1656 Brendan MOSS Vancouver BC CAN 398/1130 9/18 M15-19
512 49:17 48:47 4:53 1045 Aram HOSEPYAN Vancouver BC CAN 399/1130 10/18 M15-19
513 49:18 48:50 4:53 235 Emma BECK Squamish BC CAN 114/1161 13/142 F40-44
514 49:19 48:55 4:54 704 Duncan ELSEY Salt Spring Island BC CAN 400/1130 36/95 M50-54
515 49:19 48:50 4:53 732 Tracy EVANS North Vancouver BC CAN 115/1161 7/110 F50-54
516 49:20 48:26 4:51 240 Eric BELAND Burnaby BC CAN 401/1130 79/184 M35-39
517 49:20 49:05 4:55 1925 Alison RHODES Gibsons BC CAN 116/1161 8/110 F50-54
518 49:20 49:05 4:55 1723 Teresa NIGHTINGALE Halfmoon Bay BC CAN 117/1161 9/110 F50-54
519 49:20 48:26 4:51 241 Yvonne BELAND Burnaby BC CAN 118/1161 15/174 F35-39
520 49:21 49:04 4:55 1620 Thomas MOGGAN Vancouver BC CAN 402/1130 67/167 M25-29
521 49:21 48:50 4:53 2068 John SHERMAN Vancouver BC CAN 403/1130 17/74 M55-59
522 49:22 49:10 4:55 432 Bill CHANG Vancouver BC CAN 404/1130 18/74 M55-59
523 49:22 48:47 4:53 1901 Graham RAYNOR Port Moody BC CAN 405/1130 67/176 M30-34
524 49:24 48:36 4:52 450 Derrick CHEE Burnaby BC CAN 406/1130 51/152 M40-44
525 49:25 49:03 4:55 279 Sailen BLACK Vancouver BC CAN 407/1130 37/95 M50-54
526 49:26 48:44 4:53 120 Shelagh ALAM Vancouver BC CAN 119/1161 16/174 F35-39
527 49:27 48:45 4:53 2693 Phoenix LAM Port Moody BC CAN 120/1161 17/174 F35-39
528 49:27 49:11 4:56 2590 Neil ABDELHAY Vancouver BC CAN 408/1130 80/184 M35-39
529 49:28 49:02 4:55 2818 Kyla EDEJER Vancouver BC CAN 121/1161 31/204 F25-29
530 49:28 49:00 4:54 775 Thandi FLETCHER Vancouver BC CAN 122/1161 26/190 F30-34
531 49:29 48:53 4:54 566 David CUNNINGHAM Vancouver BC CAN 409/1130 6/29 M60-64
532 49:31 48:24 4:51 219 Samuel BARUFFI Vancouver BC CAN 410/1130 68/167 M25-29
533 49:31 48:55 4:54 1811 Steven PEARCE Burnaby BC CAN 411/1130 19/74 M55-59
534 49:31 49:07 4:55 2839 Kevin QUINLAN Vancouver BC CAN 412/1130 81/184 M35-39
535 49:31 49:18 4:56 2507 Hannah XAVIER Vancouver BC CAN 123/1161 11/73 F20-24
536 49:31 49:22 4:57 214 Bill BARKER Vancouver BC CAN 413/1130 82/184 M35-39
537 49:32 48:51 4:54 2242 David TERLICHER New Westminster BC CAN 414/1130 52/152 M40-44
538 49:32 47:15 4:44 2606 George BRIAR Vancouver BC CAN 415/1130 69/167 M25-29
539 49:33 49:03 4:55 1047 Yetvart HOSEPYAN Vancouver BC CAN 416/1130 38/95 M50-54
540 49:34 49:17 4:56 2440 Mathew WILSON Gibsons BC CAN 417/1130 53/152 M40-44
541 49:36 49:01 4:55 174 Jeremy ATKINS North Vancouver BC CAN 418/1130 83/184 M35-39
542 49:36 49:14 4:56 2017 Jo Ann SARTORE Vancouver BC CAN 124/1161 4/52 F55-59
543 49:37 49:06 4:55 1351 Amy LENNY Surrey BC CAN 125/1161 18/174 F35-39
544 49:37 49:05 4:55 1222 April KLASSEN Surrey BC CAN 126/1161 27/190 F30-34
545 49:38 49:05 4:55 2274 Kiran TOOR Surrey BC CAN 127/1161 19/174 F35-39
546 49:38 49:05 4:55 529 Ak COOPE Vancouver BC CAN 128/1161 10/110 F50-54
547 49:38 49:05 4:55 321 Sheldon BOYLE Vancouver BC CAN 419/1130 4/19 M14-
548 49:40 49:21 4:57 488 Balbir CHOHAN Surrey BC CAN 420/1130 3/26 M65-69
549 49:40 49:03 4:55 2772 Rick STONE Vancouver BC CAN 421/1130 45/119 M45-49
550 49:42 48:56 4:54 2783 Kevin VAN DELDEN Abbotsford BC CAN 422/1130 39/95 M50-54
551 49:43 49:27 4:57 1006 Rosanna HIGGS Vancouver BC CAN 129/1161 14/142 F40-44
552 49:45 49:01 4:55 2804 Chris ZEMANEK Vancouver BC CAN 423/1130 54/152 M40-44
553 49:46 49:30 4:57 578 Jessy DAME Vancouver BC CAN 424/1130 70/167 M25-29
554 49:46 49:01 4:55 2373 Ivy VUU-LEGER Vancouver BC CAN 130/1161 20/174 F35-39
555 49:47 49:23 4:57 173 Monique ATAEI Coquitlam BC CAN 131/1161 32/204 F25-29
556 49:47 49:25 4:57 2109 Randy SLEPCHIK Ottawa ON CAN 425/1130 55/152 M40-44
557 49:47 49:23 4:57 665 Sylvie DUFOUR Vancouver BC CAN 132/1161 1/30 F60-64
558 49:48 49:32 4:58 1642 Matt MOREAU Vancouver BC CAN 426/1130 46/119 M45-49
559 49:48 48:57 4:54 2698 Carre LE PAGE Vancouver BC CAN 427/1130 84/184 M35-39
560 49:48 49:11 4:56 1360 Hoi Kee LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 133/1161 15/142 F40-44
561 49:49 49:11 4:56 404 Steve CASTLE Vancouver BC CAN 428/1130 7/29 M60-64
562 49:49 48:44 4:53 2316 Jason USHER Vancouver BC CAN 429/1130 47/119 M45-49
563 49:49 48:57 4:54 1370 Rebecca LEWIS Burnaby BC CAN 134/1161 33/204 F25-29
564 49:49 49:41 4:59 1505 Jan MARCINKIEWICZ Burnaby BC CAN 430/1130 4/26 M65-69
565 49:50 49:50 4:59 1706 Ryan NG Vancouver BC CAN 431/1130 68/176 M30-34
566 49:50 48:44 4:53 1117 Ryan JARATA New Westminster BC CAN 432/1130 85/184 M35-39
567 49:50 49:29 4:57 1366 Sam LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 135/1161 21/174 F35-39
568 49:51 48:49 4:53 1418 Rowan LOMAS Vancouver BC CAN 433/1130 5/19 M14-
569 49:51 49:13 4:56 1910 Kenneth REGEHR Vancouver BC CAN 434/1130 86/184 M35-39
570 49:51 49:33 4:58 577 Scott DALEY New Westminster BC CAN 435/1130 69/176 M30-34
571 49:52 49:33 4:58 1794 Bal PARMAR Vancouver BC CAN 436/1130 48/119 M45-49
572 49:52 49:18 4:56 2858 Daniel BROWN Vancouver BC CAN 437/1130 87/184 M35-39
573 49:53 49:28 4:57 1396 Cheryl LINDSAY Vancouver BC CAN 136/1161 12/128 F45-49
574 49:53 49:28 4:57 1024 Sabrina HOCKEN Victoria BC CAN 137/1161 22/174 F35-39
575 49:55 49:19 4:56 948 Chris HALL Vancouver BC CAN 438/1130 49/119 M45-49
576 49:56 48:44 4:53 395 Nick CARR Vancouver BC CAN 439/1130 70/176 M30-34
577 49:56 49:32 4:58 2699 Mike LEE Vancouver BC CAN 440/1130 56/152 M40-44
578 49:57 49:10 4:55 654 Ryan DOUGLAS Langley BC CAN 441/1130 71/167 M25-29
579 49:59 48:43 4:53 2457 Doug WONG Vancouver BC CAN 442/1130 71/176 M30-34
580 50:00 49:37 4:58 1894 Andrea RASKA Vancouver BC CAN 138/1161 28/190 F30-34
581 50:03 49:52 5:00 1334 Kristyn LEE Burnaby BC CAN 139/1161 12/73 F20-24
582 50:08 49:34 4:58 145 Kalysha ANNE Vancouver BC CAN 140/1161 34/204 F25-29
583 50:09 49:39 4:58 2401 Caitlin WEBSTER Vancouver BC CAN 141/1161 35/204 F25-29
584 50:11 48:48 4:53 2681 Youngoh KIM Edmonton AB CAN 443/1130 72/167 M25-29
585 50:11 48:48 4:53 599 Christopher DE TORRES Vancouver BC CAN 444/1130 72/176 M30-34
586 50:12 49:34 4:58 625 Harjinder DHALIWAL Abbotsford BC CAN 445/1130 57/152 M40-44
587 50:12 49:53 5:00 1180 Patricia KEARNEY New Westminster BC CAN 142/1161 2/30 F60-64
588 50:13 49:19 4:56 1478 Katie MAI Vancouver BC CAN 143/1161 36/204 F25-29
589 50:13 49:05 4:55 1480 Steven MAIRS Surrey BC CAN 446/1130 20/74 M55-59
590 50:14 49:36 4:58 2634 Kara DELWO Vancouver BC CAN 144/1161 37/204 F25-29
591 50:14 49:35 4:58 2676 Steve KANDBORG Vancouver BC CAN 447/1130 73/167 M25-29
592 50:15 49:35 4:58 527 Alex COOK Vancouver BC CAN 448/1130 74/167 M25-29
593 50:17 49:59 5:00 131 Christopher ALLEN Abbotsford BC CAN 449/1130 75/167 M25-29
594 50:18 49:02 4:55 1448 Henry MA Vancouver BC CAN 450/1130 76/167 M25-29
595 50:19 49:31 4:58 913 Hamish GREGG North Vancouver BC CAN 451/1130 11/18 M15-19
596 50:19 49:46 4:59 818 Kaley GALOVICH Delta BC CAN 145/1161 13/73 F20-24
597 50:19 49:42 4:59 1984 Bill RUSSELL Vancouver BC CAN 452/1130 40/95 M50-54
598 50:20 49:45 4:59 2263 Steven TIEN Vancouver BC CAN 453/1130 25/49 M20-24
599 50:20 49:07 4:55 661 Alan DUBOIS Vancouver BC CAN 454/1130 26/49 M20-24
600 50:20 49:37 4:58 451 David CHEN Vancouver BC CAN 455/1130 88/184 M35-39
601 50:21 49:58 5:00 2392 Brenda WASSERMAN Vancouver BC CAN 146/1161 29/190 F30-34
602 50:26 49:57 5:00 1179 Stephen KEAN Port Moody BC CAN 456/1130 77/167 M25-29
603 50:26 49:54 5:00 584 Michael DAVID Coquitlam BC CAN 457/1130 21/74 M55-59
604 50:29 50:07 5:01 865 Al GILLESPIE Kelowna BC CAN 458/1130 5/26 M65-69
605 50:29 50:01 5:01 2333 Dora VELAZQUEZ Surrey BC CAN 147/1161 16/142 F40-44
606 50:29 49:57 5:00 1090 Jonathan ICHIKAWA Vancouver BC CAN 459/1130 89/184 M35-39
607 50:30 50:10 5:01 1995 Cheryl SABARRE North Vancouver BC CAN 148/1161 23/174 F35-39
608 50:31 49:35 4:58 1762 Bryan OMANG Burnaby BC CAN 460/1130 73/176 M30-34
609 50:32 49:57 5:00 2677 Taylor KAPAIWAI Vancouver BC CAN 149/1161 38/204 F25-29
610 50:33 50:11 5:02 1541 Siobhan MCCORMICK Vancouver BC CAN 150/1161 3/30 F60-64
611 50:35 49:32 4:58 2885 Christopher DICKINSON Vancouver BC CAN 461/1130 74/176 M30-34
612 50:36 50:05 5:01 1132 Cindy JIN Burnaby BC CAN 151/1161 13/128 F45-49
613 50:37 49:27 4:57 2087 Zoe SI New Westminster BC CAN 152/1161 39/204 F25-29
614 50:37 49:33 4:58 2653 Harbinder GILL Vancouver BC CAN 153/1161 11/110 F50-54
615 50:37 49:43 4:59 1462 Ronald MACH Burnaby BC CAN 462/1130 75/176 M30-34
616 50:38 49:46 4:59 1001 Luis HERNANDEZ Vancouver BC CAN 463/1130 90/184 M35-39
617 50:38 49:58 5:00 1011 Mairi HILL Vancouver BC CAN 154/1161 14/73 F20-24
618 50:38 49:23 4:57 2268 Megan TOEWS Abbotsford BC CAN 155/1161 40/204 F25-29
619 50:39 50:01 5:01 1887 Nalini RAMAN-WILMS Vancouver BC CAN 156/1161 41/204 F25-29
620 50:39 50:06 5:01 1916 Wei REN Surrey BC CAN 464/1130 58/152 M40-44
621 50:40 50:03 5:01 1710 Jordan NGO Vancouver BC CAN 465/1130 78/167 M25-29
622 50:40 49:25 4:57 2620 Norman CHENG Vancouver BC CAN 466/1130 76/176 M30-34
623 50:41 50:06 5:01 1792 Shane PARK Richmond BC CAN 467/1130 41/95 M50-54
624 50:42 50:13 5:02 1033 Veronika HOLEK Vancouver BC CAN 157/1161 42/204 F25-29
625 50:42 50:25 5:03 1098 Natalie IVANOVA Vancouver BC CAN 158/1161 24/174 F35-39
626 50:46 50:05 5:01 1264 Mehdi KURTAGICH Burnaby BC CAN 468/1130 59/152 M40-44
627 50:47 50:07 5:01 2861 Sarbjit GILL Abbotsford BC CAN 469/1130 91/184 M35-39
628 50:47 49:31 4:58 1808 Joseph PEACE Vancouver BC CAN 470/1130 79/167 M25-29
629 50:48 50:17 5:02 2043 Walter SCOTT Richmond BC CAN 471/1130 42/95 M50-54
630 50:48 50:21 5:03 320 Jamie BOYLE Vancouver BC CAN 159/1161 15/73 F20-24
631 50:49 50:24 5:03 1665 Todd MUNDLE Vancouver BC CAN 472/1130 22/74 M55-59
632 50:50 50:08 5:01 1893 Erik RASILAINEN New Westminster BC CAN 473/1130 80/167 M25-29
633 50:51 48:37 4:52 2742 Viridiana PEREZ Burnaby BC CAN 160/1161 30/190 F30-34
634 50:52 50:23 5:03 1094 Rebecca INNIS Coquitlam BC CAN 161/1161 31/190 F30-34
635 50:52 50:05 5:01 1727 David NOBLE Burnaby BC CAN 474/1130 23/74 M55-59
636 50:54 49:55 5:00 1688 Sarah NATHANSON Vancouver BC CAN 162/1161 17/142 F40-44
637 50:54 50:11 5:02 2827 Scot SIMPSON Edmonds WA USA 475/1130 1/12 M70-74
638 50:56 50:26 5:03 243 John BELSHAW Vancouver BC CAN 476/1130 8/29 M60-64
639 51:00 50:14 5:02 2604 Maude BOUFFARD Surrey BC CAN 163/1161 43/204 F25-29
640 51:00 50:15 5:02 2121 Katharine SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 164/1161 44/204 F25-29
641 51:05 44:13 4:26 933 Marcelo GUSMAO OLIVEIRA Sorriso BRA 477/1130 77/176 M30-34
642 51:05 49:55 5:00 2868 Crispin GUTIERREZ GUTIE New Westminster BC CAN 478/1130 81/167 M25-29
643 51:06 47:17 4:44 2833 Tess FAIRBURN Vancouver BC CAN 165/1161 45/204 F25-29
644 51:07 50:06 5:01 2128 Tanja SMUTNY Vancouver BC CAN 166/1161 25/174 F35-39
645 51:08 50:27 5:03 2250 Samantha THOMAS North Vancouver BC CAN 167/1161 46/204 F25-29
646 51:11 51:06 5:07 1240 Tim KONG Richmond BC CAN 479/1130 27/49 M20-24
647 51:11 50:09 5:01 2731 Smiley NESBITT Vancouver BC CAN 480/1130 50/119 M45-49
648 51:11 50:27 5:03 2720 Julio MEDINA Morelia MI MEX 481/1130 51/119 M45-49
649 51:15 50:05 5:01 2122 Kirby SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 168/1161 26/174 F35-39
650 51:15 50:18 5:02 199 Dario BALDASSO Vancouver BC CAN 482/1130 24/74 M55-59
651 51:16 50:43 5:05 2408 Mei WEN Toronto ON CAN 169/1161 47/204 F25-29
652 51:16 50:16 5:02 618 Ryan DERGOUSOFF Burnaby BC CAN 483/1130 60/152 M40-44
653 51:18 50:05 5:01 1833 Keir PETERSON Vancouver BC CAN 484/1130 61/152 M40-44
654 51:18 50:26 5:03 272 Kathleen BIBERDORF Surrey BC CAN 170/1161 27/174 F35-39
655 51:19 51:14 5:08 448 Amar CHAUHAN Abbotsford BC CAN 485/1130 1/10 M75+
656 51:20 50:50 5:05 986 Clare HAY Ladner BC CAN 171/1161 28/174 F35-39
657 51:21 51:02 5:07 870 Travis GINGRAS Vancouver BC CAN 486/1130 62/152 M40-44
658 51:22 51:01 5:07 170 Laurie ASSALY Vancouver BC CAN 172/1161 48/204 F25-29
659 51:23 50:50 5:05 1274 David LAI Vancouver BC CAN 487/1130 92/184 M35-39
660 51:27 51:04 5:07 1125 Liz JEPSON Vancouver BC CAN 173/1161 49/204 F25-29
661 51:27 50:07 5:01 2245 Lisandre TESSIER Burnaby QC CAN 174/1161 50/204 F25-29
662 51:29 49:36 4:58 289 Ryan BLOXSIDGE Vancouver BC CAN 488/1130 93/184 M35-39
663 51:30 50:29 5:03 2163 Matt STEEL Vancouver BC CAN 489/1130 63/152 M40-44
664 51:31 51:10 5:07 752 Lukas FEIL Vancouver BC CAN 490/1130 82/167 M25-29
665 51:31 50:49 5:05 1260 Sarina KUMAR Surrey BC CAN 175/1161 51/204 F25-29
666 51:31 51:07 5:07 1862 Brock POTTER Port Moody BC CAN 491/1130 64/152 M40-44
667 51:32 51:12 5:08 1225 Tara KLIMOS Coquitlam BC CAN 176/1161 18/142 F40-44
668 51:33 50:41 5:05 1452 Kurt MACAULAY Vancouver BC CAN 492/1130 83/167 M25-29
669 51:33 51:04 5:07 1556 Gordon MCHUGH Vancouver BC CAN 493/1130 9/29 M60-64
670 51:34 51:08 5:07 2074 Yoichi SHIMIZU North Vancouver BC CAN 494/1130 2/12 M70-74
671 51:35 51:01 5:07 1502 Steve MARA Surrey BC CAN 495/1130 78/176 M30-34
672 51:36 50:47 5:05 2575 Xing ZHANG Surrey BC CAN 496/1130 43/95 M50-54
673 51:36 50:42 5:05 694 Sean ELBE Vancouver BC CAN 497/1130 94/184 M35-39
674 51:36 50:32 5:04 2269 Andrey TOKAREV Surrey BC CAN 498/1130 65/152 M40-44
675 51:36 50:51 5:06 523 Sean COLLINS Delta BC CAN 499/1130 66/152 M40-44
676 51:38 50:11 5:02 261 Derek BERMINGHAM Vancouver BC CAN 500/1130 79/176 M30-34
677 51:38 49:26 4:57 2774 Ed TAM Vancouver BC CAN 501/1130 52/119 M45-49
678 51:39 51:23 5:09 2691 Chi Ming James LAM Burnaby BC CAN 502/1130 25/74 M55-59
679 51:40 50:55 5:06 2131 Cindy SO Vancouver BC CAN 177/1161 32/190 F30-34
680 51:41 51:03 5:07 2097 Veronica SINGER North Vancouver BC CAN 178/1161 12/110 F50-54
681 51:44 50:45 5:05 2146 Kim SORENSEN Richmond BC CAN 179/1161 13/110 F50-54
682 51:45 51:14 5:08 216 Kresna BARRETT Port Moody BC CAN 503/1130 67/152 M40-44
683 51:48 51:23 5:09 265 Dean BERNASCH Vancouver BC CAN 504/1130 84/167 M25-29
684 51:49 47:34 4:46 2725 Bernadette MORRISSEY Vancouver BC CAN 180/1161 52/204 F25-29
685 51:51 51:28 5:09 2819 Alastair GLEGG Aberdeenshire GBR 505/1130 95/184 M35-39
686 51:51 51:27 5:09 885 Colin GOODMAN Surrey BC CAN 506/1130 3/12 M70-74
687 51:51 50:28 5:03 1864 Daniel POZO Richmond BC CAN 507/1130 68/152 M40-44
688 51:52 51:27 5:09 1397 Warren LINDSAY Vancouver BC CAN 508/1130 44/95 M50-54
689 51:53 51:03 5:07 1554 Jim MCGILLIVRAY Vancouver BC CAN 509/1130 85/167 M25-29
690 51:55 50:45 5:05 2117 Chenoa SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 181/1161 29/174 F35-39
691 51:55 51:44 5:11 1324 Derek LEE Burnaby BC CAN 510/1130 45/95 M50-54
692 51:55 51:26 5:09 1043 Rick HORITA White Rock BC CAN 511/1130 6/26 M65-69
693 51:56 50:02 5:01 2281 My TRAN Vancouver BC CAN 182/1161 30/174 F35-39
694 51:56 50:02 5:01 2183 Andres SUAREZ Coquitlam BC CAN 512/1130 53/119 M45-49
695 51:57 51:35 5:10 560 Ramiro CUENCA SABIDO Vancouver BC CAN 513/1130 80/176 M30-34
696 51:58 51:16 5:08 2243 Nadine TERLICHER New Westminster BC CAN 183/1161 19/142 F40-44
697 51:58 51:31 5:10 1526 James MATSUBA Vancouver BC CAN 514/1130 96/184 M35-39
698 52:02 51:28 5:09 1032 Simon HOLDING Vancouver BC CAN 515/1130 97/184 M35-39
699 52:04 51:42 5:11 499 Daphne CHU Richmond BC CAN 184/1161 33/190 F30-34
700 52:06 51:08 5:07 2501 Stuart WRIGHT Vancouver BC CAN 516/1130 69/152 M40-44
701 52:06 51:47 5:11 2711 Gianmario MAMELI New Westminster BC CAN 517/1130 86/167 M25-29
702 52:07 51:19 5:08 1171 Grace KASHIWAGI Anmore BC CAN 185/1161 14/128 F45-49
703 52:09 50:28 5:03 929 Adam GUEST Surrey BC CAN 518/1130 87/167 M25-29
704 52:10 51:33 5:10 955 Mike HAMAR Abbotsford BC CAN 519/1130 70/152 M40-44
705 52:10 51:37 5:10 1780 Penny PAGE-BRITTIN Vancouver BC CAN 186/1161 14/110 F50-54
706 52:12 51:48 5:11 1992 Richard RYANT Coquitlam BC CAN 520/1130 46/95 M50-54
707 52:15 51:59 5:12 1568 Wes MCMILLAN Vancouver BC CAN 521/1130 98/184 M35-39
708 52:15 50:54 5:06 2339 Melissa VERMEER Abbotsford BC CAN 187/1161 31/174 F35-39
709 52:17 51:41 5:11 2307 Shelby TURNER Vancouver BC CAN 188/1161 53/204 F25-29
710 52:18 51:29 5:09 2761 Evan SHANDLER Vancouver BC CAN 522/1130 99/184 M35-39
711 52:18 51:49 5:11 1432 Ben LUI Richmond BC CAN 523/1130 100/184 M35-39
712 52:19 51:50 5:11 465 Jayce CHENG Richmond BC CAN 524/1130 71/152 M40-44
713 52:20 52:01 5:13 1616 Grace MIURA-WONG Vancouver BC CAN 189/1161 16/73 F20-24
714 52:21 51:18 5:08 2751 Simon ROLSTON Vancouver BC CAN 525/1130 72/152 M40-44
715 52:21 51:51 5:12 130 Chris ALLEN Vancouver BC CAN 526/1130 54/119 M45-49
716 52:22 51:38 5:10 762 Matt FIDLER Vancouver BC CAN 527/1130 101/184 M35-39
717 52:22 52:00 5:12 1841 Jody PHILLIPS Vancouver BC CAN 190/1161 20/142 F40-44
718 52:22 51:28 5:09 227 Jacek BATOR Maple Ridge BC CAN 528/1130 47/95 M50-54
719 52:23 51:41 5:11 189 Rob BACKMAN New Westminster BC CAN 529/1130 81/176 M30-34
720 52:23 50:50 5:05 2048 Jonathan SEGOVIA Vancouver BC CAN 530/1130 102/184 M35-39
721 52:24 52:00 5:12 1881 Jean-Christophe QUINTER Vancouver BC CAN 531/1130 55/119 M45-49
722 52:25 51:12 5:08 2810 Nicholas MAYHEW Vancouver BC CAN 532/1130 103/184 M35-39
723 52:25 51:13 5:08 2308 Greg UCHIDA Vancouver BC CAN 533/1130 56/119 M45-49
724 52:27 51:16 5:08 2210 Ken TAM Burnaby BC CAN 534/1130 48/95 M50-54
725 52:30 51:43 5:11 262 Lawrence BERNALES Surrey BC CAN 535/1130 73/152 M40-44
726 52:30 51:41 5:11 1130 Tony Xiutong JIANG New Westminster BC CAN 536/1130 12/18 M15-19
727 52:32 51:46 5:11 2792 Joanna WELCH Vancouver BC CAN 191/1161 34/190 F30-34
728 52:32 52:09 5:13 168 Ged ASHTON North Vancouver BC CAN 537/1130 49/95 M50-54
729 52:32 51:58 5:12 2856 Jason Chia-Tse YEN North Vancouver BC CAN 538/1130 88/167 M25-29
730 52:35 51:37 5:10 1680 Kara NAISH Vancouver BC CAN 192/1161 15/128 F45-49
731 52:35 52:11 5:14 2277 Rina TOTEDA Burnaby BC CAN 193/1161 16/128 F45-49
732 52:36 52:18 5:14 2143 Zhi Chun SONG Coquitlam BC CAN 539/1130 57/119 M45-49
733 52:37 51:20 5:08 433 Carol CHANG Burnaby BC CAN 194/1161 17/128 F45-49
734 52:38 52:18 5:14 754 John FERBER North Vancouver BC CAN 540/1130 50/95 M50-54
735 52:38 51:54 5:12 915 Elizabeth GREGORY Vancouver BC CAN 195/1161 17/73 F20-24
736 52:39 51:04 5:07 1742 Mike O'BRIEN Burnaby BC CAN 541/1130 74/152 M40-44
737 52:40 52:05 5:13 1199 Jay KIEW Port Coquitlam BC CAN 542/1130 89/167 M25-29
738 52:42 51:20 5:08 2001 Vic SALAS AMADOR North Vancouver BC CAN 543/1130 58/119 M45-49
739 52:43 52:16 5:14 2644 Sandra EMRY Vancouver BC CAN 196/1161 35/190 F30-34
740 52:44 52:10 5:13 2548 Clare YOUNGMAN Kingsteignton GBR 197/1161 15/110 F50-54
741 52:44 52:05 5:13 841 Caden GEE Vancouver BC CAN 544/1130 6/19 M14-
742 52:46 51:37 5:10 976 Lei-Lani HARMON Vancouver BC CAN 198/1161 18/128 F45-49
743 52:46 51:37 5:10 2577 Lucy ZHAO Burnaby BC CAN 199/1161 16/110 F50-54
744 52:46 51:36 5:10 2870 Karla DECORAN Vancouver BC CAN 200/1161 54/204 F25-29
745 52:47 51:34 5:10 2364 Kelly VOGT North Vancouver BC CAN 545/1130 51/95 M50-54
746 52:47 51:18 5:08 579 Nicholas DANFORD Vancouver BC CAN 546/1130 104/184 M35-39
747 52:49 51:31 5:10 1900 Selwyn RAWSTRON Vancouver BC CAN 547/1130 105/184 M35-39
748 52:50 52:12 5:14 1888 Alex RAMBHAROSE Vancouver BC CAN 548/1130 82/176 M30-34
749 52:51 50:31 5:04 2468 Lawrence WONG Burnaby BC CAN 549/1130 59/119 M45-49
750 52:53 52:36 5:16 871 Nicole GINGRICH New Westminster BC CAN 201/1161 18/73 F20-24
751 52:53 52:45 5:17 878 William GOLDSTEIN Whistler BC CAN 550/1130 7/26 M65-69
752 52:54 52:21 5:15 1547 Karen MCCULLOUGH Vancouver BC CAN 202/1161 17/110 F50-54
753 52:57 52:29 5:15 903 Andrew GRAY Vancouver BC CAN 551/1130 75/152 M40-44
754 52:57 51:42 5:11 2566 Fion YUNG Vancouver BC CAN 203/1161 36/190 F30-34
755 52:59 51:49 5:11 234 Jon BEAULIEU Vancouver BC CAN 552/1130 83/176 M30-34
756 52:59 52:15 5:14 309 Manel BOSCH Vancouver BC CAN 553/1130 60/119 M45-49
757 53:00 52:36 5:16 2493 Devin WOUDENBERG North Vancouver BC CAN 554/1130 13/18 M15-19
758 53:08 50:50 5:05 572 Angelo DAGA Burnaby BC CAN 555/1130 76/152 M40-44
759 53:08 52:28 5:15 1783 Allison PAIGER Richmond BC CAN 204/1161 21/142 F40-44
760 53:08 52:20 5:14 1579 Levi MEADOWS Vancouver BC CAN 556/1130 7/19 M14-
761 53:08 51:41 5:11 829 Arlen GARRATT Vancouver BC CAN 557/1130 8/19 M14-
762 53:09 52:28 5:15 1355 David LEPAGE Vancouver BC CAN 558/1130 4/12 M70-74
763 53:09 52:51 5:18 394 Thibaud CAROUHY Vancouver BC CAN 559/1130 90/167 M25-29
764 53:09 51:52 5:12 1500 Steven MAO Vancouver BC CAN 560/1130 91/167 M25-29
765 53:10 51:36 5:10 1156 Heather KAEST Vancouver BC CAN 205/1161 37/190 F30-34
766 53:16 52:33 5:16 2529 Daniel YEUNG Richmond BC CAN 561/1130 77/152 M40-44
767 53:16 52:52 5:18 460 Andrew CHENG Vancouver BC CAN 562/1130 92/167 M25-29
768 53:16 52:12 5:14 1041 Tammy HOOPER Vancouver BC CAN 206/1161 18/110 F50-54
769 53:16 52:27 5:15 2120 Greg SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 563/1130 61/119 M45-49
770 53:16 51:48 5:11 831 Jason GARRATT Vancouver BC CAN 564/1130 78/152 M40-44
771 53:16 52:43 5:17 2747 Alvin PON-AN North Vancouver BC CAN 565/1130 93/167 M25-29
772 53:17 52:49 5:17 565 James CUMMINS Vancouver BC CAN 566/1130 94/167 M25-29
773 53:17 52:18 5:14 2262 Emelyn TICONG New Westminster BC CAN 207/1161 55/204 F25-29
774 53:17 52:25 5:15 2072 Jian SHI Burnaby BC CAN 567/1130 95/167 M25-29
775 53:18 52:15 5:14 332 Paul BRIDGES Vancouver BC CAN 568/1130 106/184 M35-39
776 53:19 52:51 5:18 1362 Kai Kwong LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 569/1130 79/152 M40-44
777 53:19 52:36 5:16 2669 Colin JANES Burnaby BC CAN 570/1130 80/152 M40-44
778 53:20 51:48 5:11 2854 Randy DHILLON Surrey BC CAN 571/1130 96/167 M25-29
779 53:20 51:28 5:09 2795 Katherine WISENER Pitt Meadows BC CAN 208/1161 32/174 F35-39
780 53:21 52:42 5:17 942 Samantha HADDOW Vancouver BC CAN 209/1161 38/190 F30-34
781 53:21 52:33 5:16 653 Mia DOUGLAS Langley BC CAN 210/1161 19/110 F50-54
782 53:21 52:34 5:16 652 Lucas DOUGLAS Langley BC CAN 572/1130 97/167 M25-29
783 53:22 52:37 5:16 438 Kelvin CHAO New Westminster BC CAN 573/1130 26/74 M55-59
784 53:23 52:22 5:15 2090 Roberta SIM Gibsons BC CAN 211/1161 19/128 F45-49
785 53:27 52:07 5:13 2416 Keith WHITTER Vancouver BC CAN 574/1130 62/119 M45-49
786 53:28 51:41 5:11 1781 Aurelien PAGGI Vancouver BC CAN 575/1130 84/176 M30-34
787 53:28 51:40 5:10 2746 Reilly POLLARD Vancouver BC CAN 576/1130 85/176 M30-34
788 53:29 52:09 5:13 1330 Katherine LEE Vancouver BC CAN 212/1161 22/142 F40-44
789 53:29 52:46 5:17 2744 Alex PILON Stittsville ON CAN 577/1130 98/167 M25-29
790 53:30 53:02 5:19 1628 Tom MONAGHAN Richmond BC CAN 578/1130 63/119 M45-49
791 53:30 52:36 5:16 1411 Neil LLOYD North Vancouver BC CAN 579/1130 52/95 M50-54
792 53:32 52:26 5:15 1086 Gary HWU Delta BC CAN 580/1130 28/49 M20-24
793 53:35 49:16 4:56 2355 Harbir VIRK Surrey BC CAN 581/1130 107/184 M35-39
794 53:36 53:06 5:19 2713 Brent MARYKUCA Vancouver BC CAN 582/1130 53/95 M50-54
795 53:36 52:55 5:18 2385 Oswald WANG Pitt Meadows BC CAN 583/1130 64/119 M45-49
796 53:37 53:08 5:19 1083 Basil HUXHAM Vancouver BC CAN 584/1130 5/12 M70-74
797 53:37 52:18 5:14 2535 Chia-Li YIP Vancouver BC CAN 213/1161 23/142 F40-44
798 53:37 53:03 5:19 2696 Julia LAUWERS Vancouver BC CAN 214/1161 33/174 F35-39
799 53:37 52:14 5:14 1980 Tyler RUDY Pitt Meadows BC CAN 585/1130 86/176 M30-34
800 53:37 52:08 5:13 2773 Ashlee SULLIVAN Delta BC CAN 215/1161 34/174 F35-39
801 53:37 52:54 5:18 2047 Marinette SEDIN Vancouver BC CAN 216/1161 35/174 F35-39
802 53:39 52:46 5:17 477 Kevin CHEUNG Richmond BC CAN 586/1130 81/152 M40-44
803 53:40 52:16 5:14 2765 Robyn SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 217/1161 39/190 F30-34
804 53:42 53:08 5:19 1917 Allison RENDER Vancouver BC CAN 218/1161 56/204 F25-29
805 53:43 52:51 5:18 678 Jacob DY Richmond BC CAN 587/1130 82/152 M40-44
806 53:43 53:14 5:20 2187 Brenda SUKKAU North Delta BC CAN 219/1161 20/110 F50-54
807 53:46 52:56 5:18 112 Naseem ADDUS Burnaby BC CAN 588/1130 99/167 M25-29
808 53:46 51:20 5:08 2614 Dan CARD Port Coquitlam BC CAN 589/1130 83/152 M40-44
809 53:46 52:48 5:17 2453 Anice WONG Vancouver BC CAN 220/1161 36/174 F35-39
810 53:46 52:19 5:14 1188 Jason KEOGH Vancouver BC CAN 590/1130 87/176 M30-34
811 53:46 53:00 5:18 363 Grace BURNS Burnaby BC CAN 221/1161 20/128 F45-49
812 53:48 53:10 5:19 817 Patty GALLIVAN Vancouver BC CAN 222/1161 21/128 F45-49
813 53:48 53:11 5:20 1883 Branko RADMILOVIC Vancouver BC CAN 591/1130 65/119 M45-49
814 53:48 53:12 5:20 314 Kelsey BOULE Port Moody BC CAN 223/1161 57/204 F25-29
815 53:49 52:36 5:16 2736 Kate ONEILL Vancouver BC CAN 224/1161 40/190 F30-34
816 53:49 52:42 5:17 230 Evelyn BAUER Vancouver BC CAN 225/1161 58/204 F25-29
817 53:53 53:14 5:20 1744 Xenia O'BRIEN North Vancouver BC CAN 226/1161 22/128 F45-49
818 53:54 53:12 5:20 1890 Lisa RAMSAY Surrey BC CAN 227/1161 37/174 F35-39
819 53:55 53:14 5:20 569 Kayla CURTIS Vancouver BC CAN 228/1161 19/73 F20-24
820 53:55 52:56 5:18 861 Jat GILL Calgary AB CAN 592/1130 84/152 M40-44
821 53:56 52:57 5:18 506 Sean CHUNG Vancouver BC CAN 593/1130 14/18 M15-19
822 53:57 53:35 5:22 1543 Innis MCCOURTY Vancouver BC CAN 594/1130 85/152 M40-44
823 53:57 53:17 5:20 2194 Ruben SUNG Vancouver BC CAN 595/1130 100/167 M25-29
824 53:57 52:43 5:17 2292 Amanda TSANG Coquitlam BC CAN 229/1161 59/204 F25-29
825 53:57 53:28 5:21 1941 Paul ROBERT Port Moody BC CAN 596/1130 10/29 M60-64
826 53:58 52:52 5:18 1087 Margaret HWU Delta BC CAN 230/1161 60/204 F25-29
827 53:58 52:47 5:17 266 Christopher BETTENCOURT Vancouver BC CAN 597/1130 108/184 M35-39
828 53:58 52:40 5:16 2601 Daniel BLISS Vancouver BC CAN 598/1130 109/184 M35-39
829 53:59 51:45 5:11 1497 Miles MANNAS Vancouver BC CAN 599/1130 88/176 M30-34
830 53:59 53:09 5:19 2124 Megan SMITH Delta BC CAN 231/1161 61/204 F25-29
831 53:59 53:09 5:19 2116 Cassie SMITH Delta BC CAN 232/1161 23/128 F45-49
832 54:02 53:19 5:20 350 Brandon BRUNO Vancouver BC CAN 600/1130 110/184 M35-39
833 54:02 53:19 5:20 970 Teri HAO Vancouver BC CAN 233/1161 38/174 F35-39
834 54:02 53:25 5:21 1948 Kelly ROBINSON Richmond BC CAN 234/1161 24/142 F40-44
835 54:03 53:12 5:20 1290 Michael LAM Richmond BC CAN 601/1130 27/74 M55-59
836 54:03 52:59 5:18 1550 Terry MCDERMOTT Vancouver AB CAN 602/1130 28/74 M55-59
837 54:03 53:27 5:21 132 Marii ALLIKIVI Vancouver BC CAN 235/1161 39/174 F35-39
838 54:03 53:03 5:19 1009 Brian HIKISCH Vancouver BC CAN 603/1130 111/184 M35-39
839 54:04 53:19 5:20 437 Ivan CHAO New Westminster BC CAN 604/1130 15/18 M15-19
840 54:04 53:11 5:20 256 Tracy BENTZ North Vancouver BC CAN 236/1161 24/128 F45-49
841 54:07 52:18 5:14 1787 David PANIAGUA Burnaby BC CAN 605/1130 112/184 M35-39
842 54:07 53:17 5:20 2667 Kaitlin HODSON Vancouver BC CAN 237/1161 62/204 F25-29
843 54:07 53:12 5:20 1048 S Pouriya HOSSEINI Vancouver BC CAN 606/1130 89/176 M30-34
844 54:08 53:27 5:21 1943 Lisa ROBERTS Madeira Park BC CAN 238/1161 21/110 F50-54
845 54:08 53:48 5:23 2331 Prince VARGHESE Richmond BC CAN 607/1130 86/152 M40-44
846 54:09 52:51 5:18 737 Tyler FAIRBROTHER Surrey BC CAN 608/1130 29/49 M20-24
847 54:11 53:58 5:24 645 Tabare DOMINGUEZ Vancouver BC CAN 609/1130 113/184 M35-39
848 54:11 53:04 5:19 1267 Teri LA FRANCE Burnaby BC CAN 239/1161 41/190 F30-34
849 54:11 53:24 5:21 1578 Jonathan MEADOWS Vancouver BC CAN 610/1130 29/74 M55-59
850 54:12 52:46 5:17 1733 Ali NOORANI Vancouver BC CAN 611/1130 101/167 M25-29
851 54:13 51:58 5:12 2814 Justin REIMER Vancouver BC CAN 612/1130 114/184 M35-39
852 54:14 52:34 5:16 2150 Jackie SPENCER North Vancouver BC CAN 240/1161 40/174 F35-39
853 54:15 53:43 5:23 2503 Kerri WU Vancouver BC CAN 241/1161 22/110 F50-54
854 54:15 53:25 5:21 2326 Jason VAN HEREWEGHE Delta BC CAN 613/1130 87/152 M40-44
855 54:15 53:34 5:22 2018 Luis SAUCEDO Vancouver BC CAN 614/1130 90/176 M30-34
856 54:15 53:05 5:19 207 Lili BANTOURAKIS Vancouver BC CAN 242/1161 25/142 F40-44
857 54:16 53:23 5:21 2073 James SHIEH Burnaby BC CAN 615/1130 115/184 M35-39
858 54:16 53:41 5:23 1285 David LAM Burnaby BC CAN 616/1130 88/152 M40-44
859 54:16 52:57 5:18 1504 Jovy MARCELO Richmond BC CAN 617/1130 102/167 M25-29
860 54:16 52:44 5:17 1326 James LEE North Vancouver BC CAN 618/1130 103/167 M25-29
861 54:18 53:32 5:22 2455 Brian WONG Vancouver BC CAN 619/1130 116/184 M35-39
862 54:21 53:24 5:21 2588 Perry ZUCCOLO Vancouver BC CAN 620/1130 66/119 M45-49
863 54:21 53:39 5:22 2244 Sandra TERLICHER Vancouver BC CAN 243/1161 25/128 F45-49
864 54:21 53:29 5:21 496 Aryana CHRYSTYNA Vancouver BC CAN 244/1161 41/174 F35-39
865 54:22 53:05 5:19 2402 Lu WEI Burnaby BC CAN 245/1161 26/128 F45-49
866 54:22 53:10 5:19 925 Kori GRYSCHUK Richmond BC CAN 246/1161 27/128 F45-49
867 54:22 53:50 5:23 2704 Yanlin LIAO Burnaby BC CAN 247/1161 28/128 F45-49
868 54:24 53:13 5:20 2039 Rebecca SCHUTTE Vancouver BC CAN 248/1161 23/110 F50-54
869 54:25 53:17 5:20 2142 Al SOMODY West Vancouver BC CAN 621/1130 8/26 M65-69
870 54:25 54:08 5:25 2801 Mark YOUNG North Vancouver BC CAN 622/1130 30/74 M55-59
871 54:25 53:01 5:19 2626 Emma CRASNIER Vancouver BC CAN 249/1161 20/73 F20-24
872 54:26 54:00 5:24 698 Regan ELLEY Vancouver BC CAN 623/1130 104/167 M25-29
873 54:26 53:17 5:20 2088 Yvonne SI LEONG Port Moody BC CAN 250/1161 42/190 F30-34
874 54:28 53:26 5:21 2563 Hesther YUEH Vancouver BC CAN 251/1161 26/142 F40-44
875 54:29 53:57 5:24 2099 Kelvin SIU Vancouver BC CAN 624/1130 91/176 M30-34
876 54:29 53:49 5:23 1593 Mallory MEYER Vancouver BC CAN 252/1161 43/190 F30-34
877 54:29 54:06 5:25 593 Bobby DE JESUS Vancouver BC CAN 625/1130 31/74 M55-59
878 54:29 53:50 5:23 1183 Aviva KENNEDY Vancouver BC CAN 253/1161 42/174 F35-39
879 54:30 53:43 5:23 2524 Michael YEE Coquitlam BC CAN 626/1130 30/49 M20-24
880 54:30 54:24 5:27 2108 William SLATER Surrey BC CAN 627/1130 9/26 M65-69
881 54:30 53:40 5:22 2587 Cole ZUBICK Port Moody BC CAN 1/4 1/4 Non-bi
882 54:31 53:00 5:18 154 Kimar ARAKAKI NEVES Vancouver BC CAN 628/1130 117/184 M35-39
883 54:31 53:13 5:20 1074 Darren HULL Vancouver BC CAN 629/1130 89/152 M40-44
884 54:32 53:00 5:18 1129 Bowen JIANG Burnaby BC CAN 630/1130 31/49 M20-24
885 54:33 52:59 5:18 2272 Samantha TONER Vancouver BC CAN 254/1161 21/73 F20-24
886 54:34 53:37 5:22 690 Michael EINARSON Surrey BC CAN 631/1130 105/167 M25-29
887 54:35 53:35 5:22 2366 Michelle VON SCHLEINITZ Gibsons BC CAN 255/1161 29/128 F45-49
888 54:35 53:23 5:21 2055 Fernando SERIOSA Vancouver BC CAN 632/1130 54/95 M50-54
889 54:35 54:07 5:25 716 Pamela ERKAU Surrey BC CAN 256/1161 24/110 F50-54
890 54:36 53:39 5:22 1186 Liam KENNEDY Vancouver BC CAN 633/1130 92/176 M30-34
891 54:37 53:03 5:19 2462 Jason WONG Vancouver BC CAN 634/1130 118/184 M35-39
892 54:39 53:29 5:21 902 John GRAVEL Vancouver BC CAN 635/1130 11/29 M60-64
893 54:40 53:32 5:22 1767 Madelynne ORSINI Vancouver BC CAN 257/1161 63/204 F25-29
894 54:41 51:50 5:11 1227 Christine KNIGHT Vancouver BC CAN 258/1161 30/128 F45-49
895 54:41 53:08 5:19 1979 Jonathan RUDY Pitt Meadows BC CAN 636/1130 119/184 M35-39
896 54:41 53:05 5:19 1226 Pauline KLYNE Vancouver BC CAN 259/1161 27/142 F40-44
897 54:43 53:39 5:22 1643 Rowyn MORGAN Vancouver BC CAN 260/1161 2/11 F14-
898 54:44 54:26 5:27 446 Phillip CHAU Vancouver BC CAN 637/1130 106/167 M25-29
899 54:44 54:01 5:24 2300 Emily TU Vancouver BC CAN 261/1161 22/73 F20-24
900 54:45 54:06 5:25 2780 Samantha TRIFUNOVICH Vancouver BC CAN 262/1161 64/204 F25-29
901 54:45 54:05 5:25 2319 Gleb VAGUINE Richmond BC CAN 638/1130 107/167 M25-29
902 54:45 54:05 5:25 2753 Steven SALINAS Vancouver BC CAN 639/1130 108/167 M25-29
903 54:45 54:11 5:26 322 Misako BRAATEN West Vancouver BC CAN 263/1161 28/142 F40-44
904 54:45 54:05 5:25 431 Kyle CHAN Vancouver BC CAN 640/1130 109/167 M25-29
905 54:46 53:51 5:24 587 Jessica DAVIES Coquitlam BC CAN 264/1161 23/73 F20-24
906 54:46 53:06 5:19 1406 Victor LIU Burnaby BC CAN 641/1130 120/184 M35-39
907 54:47 53:36 5:22 129 Jennifer ALLAN North Vancouver BC CAN 265/1161 29/142 F40-44
908 54:48 54:19 5:26 1059 Tina HU Richmond BC CAN 266/1161 44/190 F30-34
909 54:48 53:46 5:23 2621 Gabriel CHEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 642/1130 32/49 M20-24
910 54:49 54:01 5:24 2441 Niki WILSON Vancouver BC CAN 267/1161 31/128 F45-49
911 54:50 54:00 5:24 1849 Jaymie PIZARRO Richmond BC CAN 268/1161 30/142 F40-44
912 54:50 54:00 5:24 1384 Any LIANG Vancouver BC CAN 269/1161 65/204 F25-29
913 54:50 53:33 5:22 581 Michael DARR Franklin TN USA 643/1130 55/95 M50-54
914 54:50 53:51 5:23 275 Giovanni BISANTI Vancouver BC CAN 644/1130 110/167 M25-29
915 54:52 54:35 5:28 2574 Xiangyang ZHANG Coquitlam BC CAN 645/1130 56/95 M50-54
916 54:52 53:34 5:22 2539 Sharon YOSHIDA Vancouver BC CAN 270/1161 45/190 F30-34
917 54:53 53:45 5:23 221 Cassandra BASI Delta BC CAN 271/1161 43/174 F35-39
918 54:53 54:04 5:25 2267 Jaymie TIU Richmond BC CAN 272/1161 44/174 F35-39
919 54:54 53:40 5:22 2310 Sydney UHLMANN North Vancouver BC CAN 273/1161 66/204 F25-29
920 54:54 53:40 5:22 2147 Zachary SOURISSEAU North Vancouver BC CAN 646/1130 111/167 M25-29
921 54:55 54:01 5:25 425 Benson CHAN Richmond BC CAN 647/1130 121/184 M35-39
922 54:55 53:39 5:22 1798 Marina PASHALIDIS Vancouver BC CAN 274/1161 3/11 F14-
923 54:56 54:16 5:26 2309 Yukiko UCHIDA Vancouver BC CAN 275/1161 45/174 F35-39
924 54:56 54:15 5:26 184 Keiko AYUBA Vancouver BC CAN 276/1161 46/174 F35-39
925 54:56 53:46 5:23 2365 Andrew VOLPE Vancouver BC CAN 648/1130 93/176 M30-34
926 54:57 53:41 5:23 1644 Jarrett MORKA Chilliwack BC CAN 649/1130 94/176 M30-34
927 54:57 53:28 5:21 2624 Michael COOK Vancouver BC CAN 650/1130 95/176 M30-34
928 54:58 54:30 5:27 1421 Jess LORAAS Vancouver BC CAN 277/1161 47/174 F35-39
929 54:59 52:38 5:16 181 Christopher AU-YEUNG New Westminster BC CAN 651/1130 90/152 M40-44
930 55:00 53:24 5:21 852 Ryan GIBSON Vancouver BC CAN 652/1130 122/184 M35-39
931 55:01 53:32 5:22 782 Miles FONSECA Vancouver BC CAN 653/1130 96/176 M30-34
932 55:01 53:56 5:24 1605 Ray MILLER North Vancouver BC CAN 654/1130 91/152 M40-44
933 55:02 53:51 5:24 2627 Tamara CROFT Vancouver BC CAN 278/1161 48/174 F35-39
934 55:02 54:26 5:27 2168 Erin STEVENSON Vancouver BC CAN 279/1161 67/204 F25-29
935 55:02 54:15 5:26 2641 Fritz DOUMA Abbotsford BC CAN 655/1130 32/74 M55-59
936 55:04 54:45 5:29 1850 Nicolas PIZARRO Burnaby BC CAN 656/1130 33/49 M20-24
937 55:05 54:14 5:26 619 Jennifer DERKEN Vancouver BC CAN 280/1161 32/128 F45-49
938 55:05 54:09 5:25 1092 Catherine INGHAM Richmond BC CAN 281/1161 5/52 F55-59
939 55:05 54:24 5:27 1637 Nicole MOORE Vancouver BC CAN 282/1161 68/204 F25-29
940 55:06 53:05 5:19 632 Michael DIBBLEE Vancouver BC CAN 657/1130 97/176 M30-34
941 55:07 53:55 5:24 1077 Sandeep HUNDAL New Westminster BC CAN 283/1161 69/204 F25-29
942 55:08 54:32 5:28 1363 Keith Kwokkei LEUNG North Vancouver BC CAN 658/1130 33/74 M55-59
943 55:08 54:03 5:25 1019 Jenny HO Vancouver BC CAN 284/1161 70/204 F25-29
944 55:10 54:15 5:26 1138 Daniel JOHNSON Vancouver BC CAN 659/1130 112/167 M25-29
945 55:11 54:07 5:25 1763 Sam O'NEILL Vancouver BC CAN 285/1161 46/190 F30-34
946 55:12 54:19 5:26 1359 Dennis LEUNG Richmond BC CAN 660/1130 92/152 M40-44
947 55:14 54:21 5:27 2132 Kam Fai Ken SO Richmond BC CAN 661/1130 93/152 M40-44
948 55:14 54:13 5:26 2230 Caroline TAYLOR Vancouver BC CAN 286/1161 33/128 F45-49
949 55:15 53:56 5:24 2789 Kevin WAN Delta BC CAN 662/1130 123/184 M35-39
950 55:16 54:33 5:28 1251 Lianne KRAMCHYNSKI New Westminster BC CAN 287/1161 47/190 F30-34
951 55:16 54:32 5:28 563 Elissa CULLEN Vancouver BC CAN 288/1161 48/190 F30-34
952 55:16 55:11 5:32 823 Sherwin GARCIA Richmond BC CAN 663/1130 34/49 M20-24
953 55:16 54:26 5:27 2328 Michael VANDENBOSSCHE Surrey BC CAN 664/1130 35/49 M20-24
954 55:17 53:57 5:24 1516 Aryell MARTINEZ New Westminster BC CAN 289/1161 24/73 F20-24
955 55:17 54:57 5:30 2012 Ricardo SANTANA Vancouver BC CAN 665/1130 113/167 M25-29
956 55:17 52:34 5:16 1433 Joan LUI Coquitlam BC CAN 290/1161 34/128 F45-49
957 55:17 54:04 5:25 2887 Maddie BEAUMONT Vancouver BC CAN 291/1161 49/190 F30-34
958 55:18 54:03 5:25 2886 Jon POTTER Vancouver BC CAN 666/1130 124/184 M35-39
959 55:18 54:29 5:27 1782 Christine PAHAL Vancouver BC CAN 292/1161 25/110 F50-54
960 55:18 54:47 5:29 1566 Brendon MCLEOD Vancouver BC CAN 667/1130 125/184 M35-39
961 55:19 53:25 5:21 2318 Alex UY Vancouver BC CAN 668/1130 126/184 M35-39
962 55:20 54:28 5:27 681 Sarah DY Richmond BC CAN 293/1161 49/174 F35-39
963 55:20 53:51 5:24 832 Nathan GARRATT Vancouver BC CAN 669/1130 9/19 M14-
964 55:20 54:25 5:27 1062 Bryan HUANG North Vancouver BC CAN 670/1130 67/119 M45-49
965 55:20 54:02 5:25 2798 Derek WU Delta BC CAN 671/1130 98/176 M30-34
966 55:21 54:51 5:30 1535 Rachel MCCANN Vancouver BC CAN 294/1161 71/204 F25-29
967 55:22 54:22 5:27 502 Graeme CHUNG Vancouver BC CAN 672/1130 16/18 M15-19
968 55:23 54:52 5:30 993 Taylor HECKMAN New Westminster BC CAN 295/1161 72/204 F25-29
969 55:24 54:50 5:29 2437 Andrew WILLIS New Westminster BC CAN 673/1130 127/184 M35-39
970 55:24 54:35 5:28 1198 Alison KHARA Vancouver BC CAN 296/1161 26/110 F50-54
971 55:26 53:54 5:24 1483 Evgeny MAKAROV New Westminster BC CAN 674/1130 114/167 M25-29
972 55:26 54:21 5:27 2793 Craig WILSON Vancouver BC CAN 675/1130 34/74 M55-59
973 55:29 54:16 5:26 1349 Irvin LEESON Vancouver BC CAN 676/1130 35/74 M55-59
974 55:29 54:35 5:28 679 Jeffrey DY Richmond BC CAN 677/1130 94/152 M40-44
975 55:30 54:32 5:28 1713 Kim NGUYEN Vancouver BC CAN 297/1161 50/190 F30-34
976 55:30 54:27 5:27 939 Rachel GYSBERS Vancouver BC CAN 298/1161 73/204 F25-29
977 55:33 55:07 5:31 310 Simon BOSELLI Pedrezuela ESP 678/1130 95/152 M40-44
978 55:33 53:57 5:24 1815 Sean PEICHEFF Vancouver BC CAN 679/1130 68/119 M45-49
979 55:33 53:57 5:24 1989 Lucy RYAN Vancouver BC CAN 299/1161 27/110 F50-54
980 55:33 54:53 5:30 2799 Cody YATES Port Coquitlam BC CAN 680/1130 99/176 M30-34
981 55:34 54:53 5:30 2002 Julio Andres SALAZAR UB Vancouver BC CAN 681/1130 96/152 M40-44
982 55:35 54:35 5:28 1173 Batseba KASSA Vancouver BC CAN 300/1161 2/14 F15-19
983 55:37 54:09 5:25 2158 Dominik STANG Walsdorf GER 682/1130 97/152 M40-44
984 55:37 54:06 5:25 2837 Angela ANNIS Ashburn VA USA 301/1161 50/174 F35-39
985 55:38 54:15 5:26 1567 Dawn MCMARTIN Surrey BC CAN 302/1161 74/204 F25-29
986 55:39 55:08 5:31 1785 Jim PAN Burnaby BC CAN 683/1130 100/176 M30-34
987 55:41 54:52 5:30 459 Yunpeng CHEN Richmond BC CAN 684/1130 101/176 M30-34
988 55:41 54:42 5:29 1685 Eduardo NARANJO Vancouver BC CAN 685/1130 69/119 M45-49
989 55:44 55:17 5:32 1317 Jody LEBLANC Vancouver BC CAN 303/1161 35/128 F45-49
990 55:45 55:02 5:31 1120 Harmit JASSI Surrey BC CAN 304/1161 51/190 F30-34
991 55:48 55:13 5:32 927 Catalina GUAIQUIL Vancouver BC CAN 305/1161 52/190 F30-34
992 55:51 54:21 5:27 1695 Amber NEUFELD Langley BC CAN 306/1161 53/190 F30-34
993 55:51 54:18 5:26 1576 Mary MCQUEEN New Westminster BC CAN 307/1161 25/73 F20-24
994 55:52 54:40 5:28 536 John CORRIGAN Surrey BC CAN 686/1130 128/184 M35-39
995 55:53 55:15 5:32 647 Paul DORBY Vancouver BC CAN 687/1130 57/95 M50-54
996 55:54 54:49 5:29 386 Tracy-Kim CAMPBELL Vancouver BC CAN 308/1161 6/52 F55-59
997 55:54 54:33 5:28 138 Jennifer Joy ANDERSON North Vancouver BC CAN 309/1161 26/73 F20-24
998 55:56 54:27 5:27 1493 Diana MANEVA North Vancouver BC CAN 310/1161 31/142 F40-44
999 55:56 54:50 5:29 2172 Katia STINSON SAUVAGEAU Victoria BC CAN 311/1161 75/204 F25-29
1000 55:57 55:07 5:31 2412 Rachel WHITE Vancouver BC CAN 312/1161 76/204 F25-29
1001 55:58 55:17 5:32 1252 Elisha KRAMER Vancouver BC CAN 313/1161 77/204 F25-29
1002 55:59 55:17 5:32 2723 Pedram MOHSENI Vancouver BC CAN 688/1130 115/167 M25-29
1003 55:59 55:07 5:31 2052 Shayne SELLUSKI Delta BC CAN 314/1161 36/128 F45-49
1004 56:00 55:24 5:33 1197 Faraz KHAN Coquitlam BC CAN 689/1130 102/176 M30-34
1005 56:01 54:58 5:30 1816 Julie PELLY North Vancouver BC CAN 315/1161 32/142 F40-44
1006 56:01 54:58 5:30 1899 Melissa RAVEN Vancouver BC CAN 316/1161 33/142 F40-44
1007 56:02 54:47 5:29 2499 Anne WRIGHT Langley BC CAN 317/1161 54/190 F30-34
1008 56:04 54:20 5:26 2256 Orathai THONGEK New Westminster So BC CAN 318/1161 51/174 F35-39
1009 56:07 55:26 5:33 1591 David MEW Vancouver BC CAN 690/1130 36/74 M55-59
1010 56:07 55:13 5:32 1931 Glenn RIDEOUT Surrey BC CAN 691/1130 58/95 M50-54
1011 56:08 54:53 5:30 975 Darin HARLAND Vancouver BC CAN 692/1130 70/119 M45-49
1012 56:08 55:37 5:34 390 Carolyn CARANCI Port Moody BC CAN 319/1161 37/128 F45-49
1013 56:09 55:07 5:31 248 Katherine BENJAMIN Vancouver BC CAN 320/1161 55/190 F30-34
1014 56:10 55:59 5:36 1686 Alessandro NARCISO Burnaby BC CAN 693/1130 36/49 M20-24
1015 56:11 55:02 5:31 355 Eric BUCAD Vancouver BC CAN 694/1130 129/184 M35-39
1016 56:11 55:36 5:34 2160 Liz STAPLES North Vancouver BC CAN 321/1161 78/204 F25-29
1017 56:12 54:29 5:27 187 Miranda BABBITT Vancouver BC CAN 322/1161 79/204 F25-29
1018 56:17 54:49 5:29 1316 Doug LEATHEM New Westminster BC CAN 695/1130 12/29 M60-64
1019 56:18 55:04 5:31 161 Alexandra ARRIAZA Abbotsford BC CAN 323/1161 56/190 F30-34
1020 56:19 55:11 5:31 702 Alex ELMS Vancouver BC CAN 696/1130 116/167 M25-29
1021 56:20 55:32 5:34 2730 Jamie NELSON Mission BC CAN 697/1130 37/74 M55-59
1022 56:20 55:24 5:33 1895 Trish RATCLIFFE Coquitlam BC CAN 324/1161 4/30 F60-64
1023 56:21 54:34 5:28 2023 Shannon SAWICKI Richmond BC CAN 325/1161 34/142 F40-44
1024 56:22 55:19 5:32 1658 Zachary MOSS Vancouver BC CAN 698/1130 37/49 M20-24
1025 56:23 55:38 5:34 1630 Juan Carlos MONTES Vancouver BC CAN 699/1130 103/176 M30-34
1026 56:24 54:44 5:29 691 Sarah EISLER Vancouver BC CAN 326/1161 57/190 F30-34
1027 56:25 54:37 5:28 2257 Catherine THORPE Vancouver BC CAN 327/1161 28/110 F50-54
1028 56:25 56:02 5:37 1664 Kulwinder MUNDAY Surrey BC CAN 700/1130 59/95 M50-54
1029 56:26 54:48 5:29 1170 David KARPENIC Vancouver BC CAN 701/1130 98/152 M40-44
1030 56:26 54:48 5:29 366 Ed BURT Vancouver BC CAN 702/1130 71/119 M45-49
1031 56:26 54:04 5:25 2705 Yolanda LIE Calgary AB CAN 328/1161 27/73 F20-24
1032 56:27 55:12 5:32 1312 Jennie LAWTON North Vancouver BC CAN 329/1161 7/52 F55-59
1033 56:28 55:58 5:36 1178 Max KEAN Port Moody BC CAN 703/1130 38/74 M55-59
1034 56:28 55:21 5:33 2299 Raymond TSOW Richmond BC CAN 704/1130 39/74 M55-59
1035 56:31 55:15 5:32 280 John BLACKMER Vancouver BC CAN 705/1130 13/29 M60-64
1036 56:32 55:41 5:35 397 Eric CARRIERE Richmond BC CAN 706/1130 60/95 M50-54
1037 56:33 55:19 5:32 210 Erin BARCLAY Surrey BC CAN 330/1161 52/174 F35-39
1038 56:33 55:29 5:33 2592 Kelsey ANDRONIK Vancouver BC CAN 331/1161 80/204 F25-29
1039 56:34 55:33 5:34 186 Trudy BABA Gibsons BC CAN 332/1161 1/19 F65-69
1040 56:34 55:25 5:33 2370 Jasmine VOS Calgary AB CAN 333/1161 81/204 F25-29
1041 56:37 55:07 5:31 1743 Shawn O'BRIEN Coquitlam BC CAN 707/1130 130/184 M35-39
1042 56:37 55:11 5:31 2410 Morgan WESTCOTT Vancouver BC CAN 334/1161 35/142 F40-44
1043 56:37 55:55 5:36 1258 Mami KUBO Vancouver BC CAN 335/1161 36/142 F40-44
1044 56:40 55:47 5:35 171 Stephanie ASSMANN Vancouver BC CAN 336/1161 82/204 F25-29
1045 56:41 56:02 5:37 2608 Sarah BUCK Vancouver BC CAN 337/1161 83/204 F25-29
1046 56:42 55:29 5:33 2824 Peter CRAWFORD Vancouver BC CAN 708/1130 131/184 M35-39
1047 56:44 54:57 5:30 1581 Adrian MEIER Richmond BC CAN 709/1130 99/152 M40-44
1048 56:45 55:54 5:36 883 Cristian GONZALEZ New Westminster BC CAN 710/1130 117/167 M25-29
1049 56:46 55:52 5:36 492 Dokin CHOW Richmond BC CAN 711/1130 100/152 M40-44
1050 56:47 55:47 5:35 118 Tracy AIKEN Gibsons BC CAN 338/1161 37/142 F40-44
1051 56:47 54:11 5:26 1810 Roger PEARCE Burnaby BC CAN 712/1130 101/152 M40-44
1052 56:48 55:44 5:35 1612 Allyson MISCAMPBELL Vancouver BC CAN 339/1161 38/128 F45-49
1053 56:48 55:59 5:36 2729 Benjamin NELSON Port Coquitlam BC CAN 713/1130 118/167 M25-29
1054 56:48 56:35 5:40 863 Ranjit GILL Vancouver BC CAN 714/1130 104/176 M30-34
1055 56:49 55:33 5:34 508 Theresa CIVIDIN North Vancouver BC CAN 340/1161 29/110 F50-54
1056 56:49 55:29 5:33 1333 Ko Wei LEE Delta BC CAN 715/1130 132/184 M35-39
1057 56:50 55:24 5:33 196 Ivica BAJAMIC Burnaby BC CAN 716/1130 72/119 M45-49
1058 56:50 55:36 5:34 2717 Stephanie MCGREGOR Vancouver BC CAN 341/1161 58/190 F30-34
1059 56:50 55:35 5:34 2400 Mel WEBB Vancouver BC CAN 342/1161 28/73 F20-24
1060 56:53 55:10 5:31 723 Josue ESCOBAR San Salvador SLV 717/1130 133/184 M35-39
1061 56:54 54:25 5:27 2646 Glaucia FADIGAS DE SOUZ Vancouver BC CAN 343/1161 38/142 F40-44
1062 56:54 55:58 5:36 2752 Blair RUSSELL Vancouver BC CAN 718/1130 102/152 M40-44
1063 56:56 55:45 5:35 1341 Ray LEE Vancouver BC CAN 719/1130 40/74 M55-59
1064 56:57 56:07 5:37 2178 Patrick STUART Port Coquitlam BC CAN 720/1130 134/184 M35-39
1065 56:58 56:02 5:37 1345 Shirvin LEE Burnaby BC CAN 344/1161 29/73 F20-24
1066 56:58 56:11 5:37 449 Christine CHEE Burnaby BC CAN 345/1161 39/142 F40-44
1067 56:58 56:13 5:38 2743 Tyler PETIT Calgary AB CAN 721/1130 105/176 M30-34
1068 56:59 56:11 5:38 2695 Alex LAU Burnaby BC CAN 722/1130 135/184 M35-39
1069 57:00 56:00 5:36 1401 Lynne LITZENBERGER Vancouver BC CAN 346/1161 2/19 F65-69
1070 57:00 56:14 5:38 2596 Cynthia AYOTTE Surrey BC CAN 347/1161 84/204 F25-29
1071 57:01 55:50 5:35 1139 Heather JOHNSON Abbotsford BC CAN 348/1161 30/110 F50-54
1072 57:02 55:17 5:32 1420 Edward LOO Vancouver BC CAN 723/1130 136/184 M35-39
1073 57:04 55:28 5:33 1107 Jayson JADULANG Richmond BC CAN 724/1130 61/95 M50-54
1074 57:05 56:30 5:39 1920 Tamas REVOCZI Vancouver BC CAN 725/1130 62/95 M50-54
1075 57:05 56:24 5:39 2632 Charmaine DE LOS REYES Vancouver BC CAN 349/1161 40/142 F40-44
1076 57:05 55:51 5:36 1218 Brenden KJELGREN Beaumont AB CAN 726/1130 38/49 M20-24
1077 57:05 56:42 5:41 1035 John HOLLIFIELD Vancouver BC CAN 727/1130 2/10 M75+
1078 57:06 55:33 5:34 1699 Bradley NEWMAN Delta BC CAN 728/1130 119/167 M25-29
1079 57:06 56:16 5:38 1460 Andrew MACFARLANE North Vancouver BC CAN 729/1130 63/95 M50-54
1080 57:07 56:17 5:38 798 Graham FRASER North Vancouver BC CAN 730/1130 64/95 M50-54
1081 57:07 56:14 5:38 2191 Eric SUN Vancouver BC CAN 731/1130 120/167 M25-29
1082 57:07 55:31 5:33 1155 Julia JOYCE Maple Ridge BC CAN 350/1161 41/142 F40-44
1083 57:07 55:28 5:33 2381 Erick WALTERS Surrey BC CAN 732/1130 73/119 M45-49
1084 57:09 56:22 5:39 1451 Antoni MACALISANG Delta BC CAN 733/1130 121/167 M25-29
1085 57:09 55:50 5:35 1417 Darrell LOH Burnaby BC CAN 734/1130 106/176 M30-34
1086 57:09 55:53 5:36 2086 Sabrina SHUM Vancouver BC CAN 351/1161 59/190 F30-34
1087 57:12 55:39 5:34 2740 David PEARSON Vancouver BC CAN 735/1130 74/119 M45-49
1088 57:13 54:39 5:28 510 Martha CLANCY North Vancouver BC CAN 352/1161 42/142 F40-44
1089 57:14 55:51 5:36 2320 Mark VALDEZ Surrey BC CAN 736/1130 122/167 M25-29
1090 57:16 56:19 5:38 376 Catherine CAIRNS Vancouver BC CAN 353/1161 53/174 F35-39
1091 57:16 56:39 5:40 228 Michelle BATTAJA Whitehorse YT CAN 354/1161 31/110 F50-54
1092 57:16 56:23 5:39 959 Kenny HAMMOND Vancouver BC CAN 737/1130 137/184 M35-39
1093 57:20 56:28 5:39 2421 David WIEBE Pitt Meadows BC CAN 738/1130 107/176 M30-34
1094 57:21 56:29 5:39 368 Kayli BUSCH Pitt Meadows BC CAN 355/1161 85/204 F25-29
1095 57:22 56:13 5:38 2505 Yi-Hao WU Vancouver BC CAN 739/1130 65/95 M50-54
1096 57:22 56:51 5:42 1223 Mike KLASSEN Vancouver BC CAN 740/1130 41/74 M55-59
1097 57:23 56:15 5:38 2521 Jade YAU Richmond BC CAN 356/1161 30/73 F20-24
1098 57:24 54:47 5:29 2491 Annie WOOLSEY Vancouver BC CAN 357/1161 60/190 F30-34
1099 57:24 55:58 5:36 922 Noelle GRIFFITH Vancouver BC CAN 358/1161 61/190 F30-34
1100 57:25 56:11 5:38 1904 Angelica REDEKOP Vancouver BC CAN 359/1161 62/190 F30-34
1101 57:26 56:03 5:37 2239 Albert TENG Burnaby BC CAN 741/1130 108/176 M30-34
1102 57:27 56:08 5:37 2823 Ted FIELD Langley BC CAN 742/1130 42/74 M55-59
1103 57:28 56:07 5:37 2060 Luca SGAETTI Vancouver BC CAN 743/1130 103/152 M40-44
1104 57:28 55:36 5:34 2802 Sandy YOUNG Vancouver BC CAN 360/1161 63/190 F30-34
1105 57:28 56:43 5:41 667 Amber DUKART Vancouver BC CAN 361/1161 86/204 F25-29
1106 57:28 56:29 5:39 2276 Sakiko TORIYA Vancouver BC CAN 362/1161 31/73 F20-24
1107 57:30 56:32 5:40 943 Tom HADLAW Vancouver BC CAN 363/1161 87/204 F25-29
1108 57:30 55:51 5:35 1495 Mike MANKWALD Maple Ridge BC CAN 744/1130 43/74 M55-59
1109 57:30 56:07 5:37 1287 Francis LAM Delta BC CAN 745/1130 104/152 M40-44
1110 57:30 56:15 5:38 2636 Sulakhan DHILLON Burnaby BC CAN 746/1130 14/29 M60-64
1111 57:31 56:07 5:37 991 Junrong HE Coquitlam BC CAN 747/1130 75/119 M45-49
1112 57:33 56:09 5:37 2869 Tomasz SAPETA Krakow POL 748/1130 123/167 M25-29
1113 57:33 56:03 5:37 2534 Shih-Chieh YIN Delta BC CAN 749/1130 76/119 M45-49
1114 57:33 56:51 5:42 921 Ivana GRIFFITH Richmond BC CAN 364/1161 43/142 F40-44
1115 57:34 56:49 5:41 2687 David KWAN Burnaby BC CAN 750/1130 44/74 M55-59
1116 57:34 56:46 5:41 2077 Alyssa SHOOK Vancouver BC CAN 365/1161 44/142 F40-44
1117 57:35 56:28 5:39 2367 Karen VOOGT Abbotsford BC CAN 366/1161 45/142 F40-44
1118 57:35 56:19 5:38 1118 Terry JARVIS Vancouver BC CAN 751/1130 15/29 M60-64
1119 57:35 55:30 5:33 2616 Miriam CARNAN Vancouver BC CAN 367/1161 32/73 F20-24
1120 57:35 56:31 5:40 1905 Janice REDEKOP Abbotsford BC CAN 368/1161 39/128 F45-49
1121 57:36 55:47 5:35 1025 Tamarack HOCKIN New Westminster BC CAN 369/1161 54/174 F35-39
1122 57:36 55:51 5:36 738 Hugh FAIRFIELD Vancouver BC CAN 752/1130 77/119 M45-49
1123 57:37 56:55 5:42 1409 Ashley LLOYD Vancouver BC CAN 370/1161 55/174 F35-39
1124 57:37 55:55 5:36 1071 David HUI Richmond BC CAN 753/1130 109/176 M30-34
1125 57:38 57:03 5:43 1307 Marc-Andre LAURENT Vancouver BC CAN 754/1130 105/152 M40-44
1126 57:39 56:30 5:39 2657 Sharon-Louise GRAY Delta BC CAN 371/1161 32/110 F50-54
1127 57:40 56:09 5:37 2591 Yasamin ALAMI Vancouver BC CAN 372/1161 88/204 F25-29
1128 57:41 56:03 5:37 2758 Catherine SCOTT Vancouver BC CAN 373/1161 64/190 F30-34
1129 57:42 57:07 5:43 194 Puneet BAINS Vancouver BC CAN 374/1161 56/174 F35-39
1130 57:43 56:12 5:38 2599 Morgan BEST Vancouver BC CAN 375/1161 65/190 F30-34
1131 57:43 56:31 5:40 2175 Mireta STRANDBERG-SALMO Burnaby BC CAN 376/1161 33/73 F20-24
1132 57:43 56:43 5:41 2030 Trina SCHATKOSKE Calgary AB CAN 377/1161 66/190 F30-34
1133 57:44 55:07 5:31 122 Tonya ALBERS Vancouver BC CAN 378/1161 57/174 F35-39
1134 57:46 56:32 5:40 313 Chris BOTKIN Vancouver BC CAN 755/1130 110/176 M30-34
1135 57:46 57:13 5:44 1908 Murray REEVES New Westminster BC CAN 756/1130 66/95 M50-54
1136 57:47 56:41 5:41 934 Iris GUTOWSKI Burnaby BC CAN 379/1161 67/190 F30-34
1137 57:48 56:51 5:42 1651 Clare MORRISON-PORTER Vancouver BC CAN 380/1161 89/204 F25-29
1138 57:48 57:01 5:43 444 Cathryn CHASE Campbell River BC CAN 381/1161 34/73 F20-24
1139 57:49 55:39 5:34 1711 Kim NGO Vancouver BC CAN 382/1161 90/204 F25-29
1140 57:49 56:48 5:41 2110 Nadine SLINGERLAND Roberts Creek BC CAN 383/1161 33/110 F50-54
1141 57:49 56:45 5:41 713 Hayley ENNS Vancouver BC CAN 757/1130 111/176 M30-34
1142 57:50 56:23 5:39 1561 Craig MCKENZIE-COOK Vancouver BC CAN 758/1130 67/95 M50-54
1143 57:52 56:35 5:40 2384 Linda WANG Coquitlam BC CAN 384/1161 68/190 F30-34
1144 57:53 55:51 5:36 2487 Olivia WOODHEAD London GBR 385/1161 35/73 F20-24
1145 57:54 57:00 5:42 1410 Megan LLOYD North Vancouver BC CAN 386/1161 34/110 F50-54
1146 57:54 55:14 5:32 490 Gary CHONG Langley BC CAN 759/1130 68/95 M50-54
1147 57:55 56:36 5:40 810 Mark FUKUHARA Burnaby BC CAN 760/1130 16/29 M60-64
1148 57:55 57:25 5:45 1437 Amy LUM Vancouver BC CAN 387/1161 46/142 F40-44
1149 57:57 57:03 5:43 428 Caroline CHAN Vancouver BC CAN 388/1161 58/174 F35-39
1150 57:57 56:43 5:41 329 Carolyne BREEDVELD Maple Ridge BC CAN 389/1161 47/142 F40-44
1151 57:57 56:18 5:38 2025 Catherine SAYERS Vancouver BC CAN 390/1161 35/110 F50-54
1152 57:57 56:18 5:38 281 Karen BLACKWOOD Dunedin NZL 391/1161 36/110 F50-54
1153 57:59 56:06 5:37 286 Sokhann BLEIM Vancouver BC CAN 392/1161 59/174 F35-39
1154 57:59 56:41 5:41 1262 Jason KUO Burnaby BC CAN 761/1130 112/176 M30-34
1155 58:00 56:43 5:41 2111 Matthew SMALE Vancouver BC CAN 762/1130 113/176 M30-34
1156 58:01 56:44 5:41 2498 Heather WRAY Vancouver BC CAN 393/1161 60/174 F35-39
1157 58:01 56:54 5:42 1231 Wai Hong KO Richmond BC CAN 763/1130 45/74 M55-59
1158 58:01 56:10 5:37 2611 Fernanda CAMPOS ERVILHA Burnaby BC CAN 394/1161 61/174 F35-39
1159 58:02 57:12 5:44 2386 Wei Chung WANG Richmond BC CAN 764/1130 124/167 M25-29
1160 58:04 56:43 5:41 751 George FEDOROFF Vancouver BC CAN 765/1130 46/74 M55-59
1161 58:05 56:49 5:41 740 Laura FALSETTO Burnaby BC CAN 395/1161 69/190 F30-34
1162 58:05 55:58 5:36 951 Jenn HALL Vancouver BC CAN 396/1161 37/110 F50-54
1163 58:06 57:03 5:43 2813 Michael TELEWIAK Vancouver BC CAN 766/1130 106/152 M40-44
1164 58:08 56:24 5:39 613 Dan DEMERSE Vancouver BC CAN 767/1130 114/176 M30-34
1165 58:08 56:35 5:40 360 Tiffany BURGER London ON CAN 397/1161 91/204 F25-29
1166 58:09 58:00 5:48 1492 Pedro MANCILLA Coquitlam BC CAN 768/1130 10/26 M65-69
1167 58:09 56:17 5:38 728 Leonard EULALIA Burnaby BC CAN 769/1130 115/176 M30-34
1168 58:10 56:38 5:40 2709 Annah MACKAY Vancouver BC CAN 398/1161 70/190 F30-34
1169 58:10 57:09 5:43 2387 Alexa WARNER White Rock BC CAN 399/1161 62/174 F35-39
1170 58:10 57:07 5:43 886 Jen GOODMAN Mission BC CAN 400/1161 40/128 F45-49
1171 58:10 56:12 5:38 1953 Isabel ROCHA Langley BC CAN 401/1161 5/30 F60-64
1172 58:11 56:57 5:42 1655 Nic MOSOIU New Westminster BC CAN 770/1130 69/95 M50-54
1173 58:12 57:01 5:43 1323 Dennis LEE North Vancouver BC CAN 771/1130 138/184 M35-39
1174 58:13 57:27 5:45 1843 Dalton PICHE Vancouver BC CAN 772/1130 125/167 M25-29
1175 58:15 57:10 5:43 2190 Danica SUN Vancouver BC CAN 402/1161 92/204 F25-29
1176 58:16 56:47 5:41 2391 Jerome WASLEN Vancouver BC CAN 773/1130 78/119 M45-49
1177 58:16 57:32 5:46 555 Kristina CRNKOVIC Burnaby BC CAN 403/1161 71/190 F30-34
1178 58:17 57:07 5:43 1698 Tanya NEWCOMB Vancouver BC CAN 404/1161 41/128 F45-49
1179 58:17 57:34 5:46 767 Darrell FISHER Comox BC CAN 774/1130 47/74 M55-59
1180 58:18 57:17 5:44 2153 Meaghan SPITHOFF Roberts Creek BC CAN 405/1161 48/142 F40-44
1181 58:19 57:14 5:44 2500 Rebecca WRIGHT London ON CAN 406/1161 93/204 F25-29
1182 58:19 57:29 5:45 2227 Jessica TATE Burnaby BC CAN 2/4 2/4 Non-bi
1183 58:19 56:58 5:42 412 Alexandra CAVIGLIA Vancouver BC CAN 407/1161 63/174 F35-39
1184 58:20 56:06 5:37 1496 Heather MANNAS Vancouver BC CAN 408/1161 72/190 F30-34
1185 58:21 57:30 5:45 2469 Matthew WONG Vancouver BC CAN 775/1130 139/184 M35-39
1186 58:21 56:16 5:38 2794 Jane WINTEMUTE Vancouver BC CAN 409/1161 1/10 F70-74
1187 58:23 57:18 5:44 2815 Esther MUTINDA Vancouver BC CAN 410/1161 36/73 F20-24
1188 58:23 57:38 5:46 226 Evelyn BATOR Maple Ridge BC CAN 411/1161 37/73 F20-24
1189 58:24 57:47 5:47 2892 Cindy ROCHETTA Garibaldi Highland BC CAN 412/1161 8/52 F55-59
1190 58:24 56:18 5:38 236 Stephan BEDARD Vancouver BC CAN 776/1130 79/119 M45-49
1191 58:25 58:03 5:49 2515 Jade YANG Vancouver BC CAN 413/1161 94/204 F25-29
1192 58:26 57:19 5:44 2564 Catherine YUEN Vancouver BC CAN 414/1161 73/190 F30-34
1193 58:27 56:56 5:42 1127 Glen JESSUP Vancouver BC CAN 777/1130 80/119 M45-49
1194 58:28 57:51 5:48 190 Lauren BADIONG Burnaby BC CAN 415/1161 38/73 F20-24
1195 58:29 56:41 5:41 2283 Sally TRAN Pleasanton CA USA 416/1161 95/204 F25-29
1196 58:29 57:49 5:47 2076 Brittany SHOEMAKER Vancouver BC CAN 417/1161 74/190 F30-34
1197 58:30 57:08 5:43 2395 Susan WATKINS Vancouver BC CAN 418/1161 9/52 F55-59
1198 58:31 56:39 5:40 2749 Charity RHODA Coquitlam BC CAN 419/1161 64/174 F35-39
1199 58:31 56:44 5:41 2279 Lan TRAN Pleasanton CA USA 420/1161 96/204 F25-29
1200 58:32 57:27 5:45 960 Lisa HANANIA Burnaby BC CAN 421/1161 65/174 F35-39
1201 58:32 57:45 5:47 2734 Jess NOLAN Burnaby BC CAN 422/1161 75/190 F30-34
1202 58:34 57:52 5:48 361 Miranda BURGESS Vancouver BC CAN 423/1161 38/110 F50-54
1203 58:34 57:20 5:44 2380 Rachel WALSH New Westminster BC CAN 424/1161 66/174 F35-39
1204 58:34 57:39 5:46 1422 Paul LORE Vancouver BC CAN 778/1130 140/184 M35-39
1205 58:35 57:50 5:47 743 Bowen FANG Coquitlam BC CAN 779/1130 81/119 M45-49
1206 58:35 56:08 5:37 1747 Kevin ODULIO Richmond BC CAN 780/1130 126/167 M25-29
1207 58:36 57:50 5:47 744 Owen FANG Coquitlam BC CAN 781/1130 10/19 M14-
1208 58:39 56:56 5:42 1142 Teagan JOHNSON Comox BC CAN 425/1161 4/11 F14-
1209 58:39 57:01 5:43 1773 Matthias OTTO Berlin GER 782/1130 11/26 M65-69
1210 58:39 57:23 5:45 969 Kevin HANSON Vancouver BC CAN 783/1130 70/95 M50-54
1211 58:39 57:01 5:43 1911 Carlotta REH Berlin GER 426/1161 97/204 F25-29
1212 58:41 57:02 5:43 2812 Harpal SANGHERA Vancouver BC CAN 784/1130 141/184 M35-39
1213 58:41 57:09 5:43 119 Yasmeen AKBARI Vancouver BC CAN 427/1161 98/204 F25-29
1214 58:42 57:42 5:47 777 Pawan FOLLETT Richmond BC CAN 428/1161 49/142 F40-44
1215 58:42 58:16 5:50 1212 Tim KIRBY Maple Ridge BC CAN 785/1130 48/74 M55-59
1216 58:43 57:08 5:43 1714 Patrick NGUYEN Surrey BC CAN 786/1130 127/167 M25-29
1217 58:43 57:05 5:43 1731 Amy NOISE Vancouver BC CAN 429/1161 76/190 F30-34
1218 58:43 57:05 5:43 222 Andrei BASIROV Vancouver BC CAN 787/1130 116/176 M30-34
1219 58:44 56:33 5:40 2735 Kenzhe OMARALI Burnaby BC CAN 430/1161 39/73 F20-24
1220 58:44 56:19 5:38 1677 Jennifer MUTIARA Richmond BC CAN 431/1161 67/174 F35-39
1221 58:45 58:18 5:50 106 Lauren ACHTEM Vancouver BC CAN 432/1161 77/190 F30-34
1222 58:45 57:41 5:46 1679 Taylor MYERS Vancouver BC CAN 433/1161 40/73 F20-24
1223 58:46 58:10 5:49 2638 Allison DONNE Surrey BC CAN 434/1161 68/174 F35-39
1224 58:46 57:27 5:45 2836 Nathan MUIRHEAD Vancouver BC CAN 788/1130 142/184 M35-39
1225 58:48 57:37 5:46 1503 Michael MARALIT North Vancouver BC CAN 789/1130 117/176 M30-34
1226 58:48 58:13 5:50 1143 Belle JOHNSTON Vancouver BC CAN 435/1161 3/14 F15-19
1227 58:50 57:39 5:46 2860 Yuan YUAN Surrey BC CAN 436/1161 69/174 F35-39
1228 58:53 57:46 5:47 1010 Kim HILCHIE Vancouver BC CAN 437/1161 78/190 F30-34
1229 58:54 57:46 5:47 840 Joel GEDDERT Vancouver BC CAN 790/1130 118/176 M30-34
1230 58:55 57:51 5:48 1641 Don MORAN Mission BC CAN 791/1130 49/74 M55-59
1231 58:55 56:58 5:42 2139 Brian SOKUGAWA Vancouver BC CAN 792/1130 50/74 M55-59
1232 58:57 57:50 5:47 2522 Kevin YAU Richmond BC CAN 793/1130 143/184 M35-39
1233 58:57 57:41 5:47 2546 Sarah YOUNG Vancouver BC CAN 438/1161 79/190 F30-34
1234 58:57 57:33 5:46 147 Jordan ANTAO Vancouver BC CAN 794/1130 119/176 M30-34
1235 58:58 57:50 5:47 113 Mike ADVINCULA Vancouver BC CAN 795/1130 120/176 M30-34
1236 59:01 57:36 5:46 2298 Swanna TSOI Markham ON CAN 439/1161 99/204 F25-29
1237 59:03 56:56 5:42 1160 Gary KAINTH New Westminster BC CAN 796/1130 121/176 M30-34
1238 59:04 58:21 5:51 121 Kristhyl ALBAY Burnaby BC CAN 440/1161 80/190 F30-34
1239 59:04 57:03 5:43 2768 Irena STEINNAGEL Vancouver BC CAN 441/1161 81/190 F30-34
1240 59:04 58:44 5:53 1318 Dallas LECLERC Coquitlam BC CAN 797/1130 122/176 M30-34
1241 59:06 57:30 5:45 1353 Wendy LEONG Vancouver BC CAN 442/1161 39/110 F50-54
1242 59:06 56:52 5:42 2552 Enoch YU Richmond BC CAN 798/1130 107/152 M40-44
1243 59:09 57:35 5:46 530 Doug COOPER Vancouver BC CAN 799/1130 12/26 M65-69
1244 59:10 57:58 5:48 930 Adraina GUGLIOTTA West Vancouver BC CAN 443/1161 10/52 F55-59
1245 59:11 57:07 5:43 575 Betty DAI Surrey BC CAN 444/1161 82/190 F30-34
1246 59:12 57:22 5:45 1861 Ute POTT Vancouver BC CAN 445/1161 40/110 F50-54
1247 59:14 57:43 5:47 1968 Andrew ROSS Vancouver BC CAN 800/1130 123/176 M30-34
1248 59:15 58:36 5:52 781 Marcio FONSECA Vancouver BC CAN 801/1130 51/74 M55-59
1249 59:15 58:40 5:52 2618 Ashley CHASE Kelowna BC CAN 446/1161 41/73 F20-24
1250 59:17 58:26 5:51 420 Karl CHAMBERLAIN Sheerness GBR 802/1130 108/152 M40-44
1251 59:17 58:26 5:51 421 Rebecca CHAMBERLAIN Sheerness GBR 447/1161 70/174 F35-39
1252 59:17 57:47 5:47 2697 Nikki LAYSON Surrey BC CAN 803/1130 128/167 M25-29
1253 59:17 57:47 5:47 2356 Laura VIS Langley BC CAN 448/1161 83/190 F30-34
1254 59:19 57:25 5:45 2607 Josh BROWN Vancouver BC CAN 804/1130 109/152 M40-44
1255 59:19 57:41 5:47 755 Andrew FERGUSON Maple Ridge BC CAN 805/1130 124/176 M30-34
1256 59:19 58:07 5:49 2288 Oddys TRILLO Vancouver BC CAN 806/1130 125/176 M30-34
1257 59:19 57:24 5:45 1768 Allan ORTIZ SERRA Osasco BRA 807/1130 126/176 M30-34
1258 59:20 57:33 5:46 699 Katherine ELLIOTT North Vancouver BC CAN 449/1161 100/204 F25-29
1259 59:20 59:00 5:54 1429 Cheryl LUDEMAN Pitt Meadows BC CAN 450/1161 42/128 F45-49
1260 59:21 58:14 5:50 834 Adam GAUER Langley BC CAN 808/1130 144/184 M35-39
1261 59:22 58:14 5:50 835 Aiden GAUER Langley BC CAN 809/1130 11/19 M14-
1262 59:23 58:10 5:49 101 Ivan A VILA Nezahualcoyotl MEX 810/1130 129/167 M25-29
1263 59:24 58:22 5:51 2857 Elyssa GADANIDIS Vancouver BC CAN 451/1161 101/204 F25-29
1264 59:24 58:24 5:51 2655 Sercan GOLGECI Vancouver BC CAN 811/1130 127/176 M30-34
1265 59:24 58:16 5:50 2848 Anna KOZNIUK North Vancouver BC CAN 452/1161 102/204 F25-29
1266 59:24 56:58 5:42 2763 Avril SHEPHERD Richmond BC CAN 453/1161 43/128 F45-49
1267 59:25 58:52 5:54 285 Shirley BLAIR Delta BC CAN 454/1161 3/19 F65-69
1268 59:25 58:14 5:50 471 Yea Fen CHENG Vancouver BC CAN 455/1161 44/128 F45-49
1269 59:26 58:18 5:50 2650 Kaleigh FRATKIN Everett MA USA 456/1161 103/204 F25-29
1270 59:26 58:54 5:54 2149 Gordon SPELAY Port Moody BC CAN 812/1130 52/74 M55-59
1271 59:26 57:44 5:47 1164 Kaillie KANGRO Vancouver BC CAN 457/1161 71/174 F35-39
1272 59:27 57:58 5:48 371 Jeffrey CABRALDA Coquitlam BC CAN 813/1130 82/119 M45-49
1273 59:28 58:33 5:52 801 Robin FRIEDLANDER Vancouver BC CAN 814/1130 13/26 M65-69
1274 59:29 58:22 5:51 1325 Donna LEE Vancouver BC CAN 3/4 3/4 Non-bi
1275 59:29 58:24 5:51 1653 Darlene MORTON Mission BC CAN 458/1161 45/128 F45-49
1276 59:29 57:40 5:46 2847 Kieran ALLEN Burnaby BC CAN 815/1130 53/74 M55-59
1277 59:29 57:42 5:47 1469 Tom MAGLIERY Vancouver BC CAN 816/1130 54/74 M55-59
1278 59:30 59:04 5:55 1528 Robert MATULA Burnaby BC CAN 817/1130 14/26 M65-69
1279 59:30 58:52 5:54 1308 Anastasia LAVRIK Vancouver BC CAN 459/1161 104/204 F25-29
1280 59:30 57:46 5:47 304 Phil BORINAGA Surrey BC CAN 818/1130 130/167 M25-29
1281 59:31 57:59 5:48 1185 Lance KENNEDY Stouffville ON CAN 819/1130 110/152 M40-44
1282 59:31 57:51 5:48 1283 Chris LAM Richmond BC CAN 820/1130 131/167 M25-29
1283 59:33 58:59 5:54 373 Christina CAI Vancouver BC CAN 460/1161 41/110 F50-54
1284 59:33 56:47 5:41 409 Jordan CASUPANG Vancouver ON CAN 821/1130 132/167 M25-29
1285 59:33 58:41 5:53 1382 Willa LI Vancouver BC CAN 461/1161 46/128 F45-49
1286 59:33 58:15 5:50 770 Kathleen FITZPATRICK Vancouver BC CAN 462/1161 84/190 F30-34
1287 59:34 58:20 5:50 197 Hwiwon BAK New Westminster BC CAN 463/1161 42/73 F20-24
1288 59:34 58:57 5:54 2637 Sara G DIXON New Westminster BC CAN 464/1161 11/52 F55-59
1289 59:36 58:22 5:51 2205 Divina TADEJA Vancouver BC CAN 465/1161 105/204 F25-29
1290 59:36 57:38 5:46 2222 Marcus TANG Coquitlam BC CAN 822/1130 128/176 M30-34
1291 59:36 58:53 5:54 803 Cheralyn FRIZZELL Vancouver BC CAN 466/1161 50/142 F40-44
1292 59:39 58:20 5:50 1213 Angie KIRK Vancouver BC CAN 467/1161 47/128 F45-49
1293 59:39 58:53 5:54 2241 Jennifer TEPATLAN GOMEZ Burnaby BC CAN 468/1161 51/142 F40-44
1294 59:39 58:35 5:52 1021 Mei HO Vancouver BC CAN 469/1161 106/204 F25-29
1295 59:39 58:17 5:50 356 Rachelle BUCK Vancouver BC CAN 470/1161 52/142 F40-44
1296 59:40 58:06 5:49 515 Alex COGSWELL Vancouver BC CAN 471/1161 43/73 F20-24
1297 59:40 58:00 5:48 615 Weixin DENG Vancouver BC CAN 823/1130 71/95 M50-54
1298 59:40 59:08 5:55 342 Jennifer BROWN Surrey BC CAN 472/1161 4/19 F65-69
1299 59:40 58:21 5:51 212 Helene BARDEAU Vancouver BC CAN 473/1161 107/204 F25-29
1300 59:40 58:10 5:49 982 Ryan HARVEY Chilliwack BC CAN 824/1130 129/176 M30-34
1301 59:41 57:36 5:46 2661 Mark HANLON Keswick ON CAN 825/1130 83/119 M45-49
1302 59:42 55:30 5:33 557 Jasmine CRUZ Vancouver BC CAN 474/1161 53/142 F40-44
1303 59:43 57:31 5:46 1898 Cyrus RAUTENBERG Surrey BC CAN 826/1130 39/49 M20-24
1304 59:43 57:58 5:48 1542 Katie MCCOURT Vancouver BC CAN 475/1161 44/73 F20-24
1305 59:45 58:51 5:53 105 Ennas ABDUSSALAM Vancouver BC CAN 476/1161 108/204 F25-29
1306 59:45 59:04 5:55 1590 Annette MEW Vancouver BC CAN 477/1161 12/52 F55-59
1307 59:47 59:37 5:58 2349 Rino VILIO Surrey BC CAN 827/1130 3/10 M75+
1308 59:48 58:06 5:49 2289 Anna TRINH Vancouver BC CAN 478/1161 48/128 F45-49
1309 59:49 57:48 5:47 2171 Fenn STEWART Vancouver BC CAN 479/1161 85/190 F30-34
1310 59:49 58:09 5:49 328 Audrey BRAUN Vancouver BC CAN 480/1161 5/11 F14-
1311 59:49 58:09 5:49 1166 Susana KAO West Vancouver BC CAN 481/1161 72/174 F35-39
1312 59:51 58:44 5:53 1034 Cathy-Rae HOLLETT Vancouver BC CAN 482/1161 86/190 F30-34
1313 59:51 57:34 5:46 797 Chris FRANKLIN Vancouver BC CAN 828/1130 130/176 M30-34
1314 59:51 59:20 5:56 2526 Chia-Hung YEH Vancouver BC CAN 829/1130 131/176 M30-34
1315 59:53 58:24 5:51 1933 Lauren RIETCHEL Vancouver BC CAN 483/1161 109/204 F25-29
1316 59:53 59:26 5:57 1765 Oscar ORDONEZ Surrey BC CAN 830/1130 133/167 M25-29
1317 59:54 58:12 5:50 2206 Gary TAKEDA Vancouver BC CAN 831/1130 17/29 M60-64
1318 59:54 58:38 5:52 730 Phillip EVANS Vancouver BC CAN 832/1130 134/167 M25-29
1319 59:55 58:30 5:51 2369 Elaine VOONG Vancouver BC CAN 484/1161 87/190 F30-34
1320 59:55 59:27 5:57 1882 Yuriko QUINTERO Vancouver BC CAN 485/1161 110/204 F25-29
1321 59:56 57:41 5:47 1611 Jason MINION Surrey BC CAN 833/1130 111/152 M40-44
1322 1:00:00 58:59 5:54 1343 Sally (Yoo Jun) LEE Vancouver BC CAN 486/1161 45/73 F20-24
1323 1:00:00 59:10 5:55 753 Dawn FENG Burnaby BC CAN 487/1161 54/142 F40-44
1324 1:00:00 58:17 5:50 1868 John PRINGLE Vancouver BC CAN 834/1130 72/95 M50-54
1325 1:00:00 58:19 5:50 1869 Sian PRINGLE Vancouver BC CAN 488/1161 42/110 F50-54
1326 1:00:00 58:11 5:50 872 Ruth Ann GINTHER Vancouver BC CAN 489/1161 55/142 F40-44
1327 1:00:01 58:53 5:54 2371 Victoria VOS Vancouver BC CAN 490/1161 111/204 F25-29
1328 1:00:01 59:38 5:58 1327 Jasmine LEE Vancouver BC CAN 491/1161 112/204 F25-29
1329 1:00:01 58:43 5:53 633 Elaine DICKSON Burnaby BC CAN 492/1161 5/19 F65-69
1330 1:00:02 57:59 5:48 935 Ryan GUY Vancouver BC CAN 835/1130 132/176 M30-34
1331 1:00:02 57:46 5:47 2706 Yan LIU Vancouver BC CAN 493/1161 73/174 F35-39
1332 1:00:02 59:14 5:56 1172 Tetsuya KASHIWAGI Anmore BC CAN 836/1130 84/119 M45-49
1333 1:00:02 58:15 5:50 2844 Deirdre LYNCH Vancouver BC CAN 837/1130 133/176 M30-34
1334 1:00:03 58:07 5:49 290 Lisa BODA Fort St. John BC CAN 494/1161 49/128 F45-49
1335 1:00:04 58:18 5:50 796 Kaelynn FRANKISH Vancouver BC CAN 495/1161 46/73 F20-24
1336 1:00:05 58:36 5:52 676 Chloe DUVAL Vancouver BC CAN 496/1161 113/204 F25-29
1337 1:00:05 58:31 5:52 866 Rob GILLESPIE Richmond BC CAN 838/1130 134/176 M30-34
1338 1:00:05 58:11 5:50 1346 Tina (Wan Lin) LEE North Vancouver BC CAN 497/1161 47/73 F20-24
1339 1:00:06 58:11 5:50 476 Joel CHEUNG North Vancouver BC CAN 498/1161 48/73 F20-24
1340 1:00:10 59:30 5:57 1361 John Y LEUNG Richmond BC CAN 839/1130 15/26 M65-69
1341 1:00:10 58:17 5:50 2643 Jodi ECKLAND Vancouver BC CAN 499/1161 74/174 F35-39
1342 1:00:11 59:26 5:57 440 Scarlet Camille CHAO New Westminster BC CAN 500/1161 49/73 F20-24
1343 1:00:11 59:19 5:56 682 Stevenson DY Richmond BC CAN 840/1130 145/184 M35-39
1344 1:00:12 59:18 5:56 223 Jennifer BASSETT Vancouver BC CAN 501/1161 88/190 F30-34
1345 1:00:13 58:48 5:53 146 Aaron ANTAO Vancouver BC CAN 841/1130 135/176 M30-34
1346 1:00:16 58:56 5:54 1851 Bec PLAIN Vancouver BC CAN 502/1161 89/190 F30-34
1347 1:00:16 58:17 5:50 498 Brian CHU Bellevue WA USA 842/1130 112/152 M40-44
1348 1:00:17 58:24 5:51 1769 Monique OSBORNE Burnaby BC CAN 503/1161 50/128 F45-49
1349 1:00:17 59:23 5:57 639 Derek DISANJH Delta BC CAN 843/1130 136/176 M30-34
1350 1:00:18 58:08 5:49 2220 Lisa TANG Burnaby BC CAN 504/1161 90/190 F30-34
1351 1:00:18 59:16 5:56 1315 Renee LE NOBEL Vancouver BC CAN 505/1161 51/128 F45-49
1352 1:00:20 58:24 5:51 2188 Sabrina SUMAR Richmond BC CAN 506/1161 50/73 F20-24
1353 1:00:21 58:49 5:53 2779 David THORNHILL Whistler BC CAN 844/1130 6/12 M70-74
1354 1:00:23 59:13 5:56 399 Brian CARTER West Vancouver BC CAN 845/1130 85/119 M45-49
1355 1:00:24 58:37 5:52 997 Carolyn HELLER Vancouver BC CAN 507/1161 6/30 F60-64
1356 1:00:25 58:53 5:54 516 Ronith COGSWELL Vancouver BC CAN 508/1161 43/110 F50-54
1357 1:00:27 58:15 5:50 2702 Cody LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 846/1130 40/49 M20-24
1358 1:00:28 59:31 5:58 839 Cathy GAYLE Vancouver BC CAN 509/1161 52/128 F45-49
1359 1:00:28 59:30 5:57 302 Judith BOOTH Vancouver BC CAN 510/1161 91/190 F30-34
1360 1:00:28 59:25 5:57 1398 Betty LING Vancouver BC CAN 511/1161 56/142 F40-44
1361 1:00:30 59:04 5:55 2443 Debra WINTER Vancouver BC CAN 512/1161 44/110 F50-54
1362 1:00:30 59:31 5:58 1993 Ryan RYZAK Coquitlam BC CAN 847/1130 146/184 M35-39
1363 1:00:31 1:00:05 6:01 1337 Michele LEE Richmond BC CAN 513/1161 57/142 F40-44
1364 1:00:33 59:02 5:55 1617 Jacqueline MIX North Vancouver BC CAN 514/1161 114/204 F25-29
1365 1:00:34 59:17 5:56 2438 Cory WILSON Vancouver BC CAN 848/1130 147/184 M35-39
1366 1:00:35 59:01 5:55 2808 Lorenz PAGUIRIGAN 849/1130 137/176 M30-34
1367 1:00:36 59:10 5:55 1551 Stan MCDONALD Surrey BC CAN 850/1130 113/152 M40-44
1368 1:00:36 58:36 5:52 2850 Matt SIEMENS Vancouver BC CAN 851/1130 138/176 M30-34
1369 1:00:37 56:26 5:39 1676 Sarah MURRAY Burnaby BC CAN 515/1161 58/142 F40-44
1370 1:00:37 58:50 5:53 1446 Alison LYSONS Warrington GBR 516/1161 13/52 F55-59
1371 1:00:37 58:36 5:52 2851 Chris ESPOSITO Vancouver BC CAN 852/1130 135/167 M25-29
1372 1:00:37 59:31 5:58 635 Tom DIERSCH Burnaby BC CAN 853/1130 16/26 M65-69
1373 1:00:38 59:46 5:59 2558 Ryan YU Vancouver BC CAN 854/1130 139/176 M30-34
1374 1:00:38 59:45 5:59 2427 Ivar WIK Vancouver MB CAN 855/1130 73/95 M50-54
1375 1:00:39 59:23 5:57 1140 Natalie JOHNSON Vancouver BC CAN 517/1161 115/204 F25-29
1376 1:00:39 59:22 5:57 1636 Chelsey MOORE Vancouver BC CAN 518/1161 92/190 F30-34
1377 1:00:39 59:54 6:00 128 Tania ALIA Vancouver BC CAN 519/1161 116/204 F25-29
1378 1:00:40 59:28 5:57 2324 Jillian VAN DER GRACHT Vancouver BC CAN 520/1161 117/204 F25-29
1379 1:00:41 59:20 5:56 2889 Anthony GILMORE Vancouver BC CAN 856/1130 148/184 M35-39
1380 1:00:41 58:53 5:54 2477 Sandra WONG Vancouver BC CAN 521/1161 53/128 F45-49
1381 1:00:41 56:44 5:41 1339 Pamela LEE Vancouver BC CAN 522/1161 59/142 F40-44
1382 1:00:41 58:53 5:54 2528 Anna YEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 523/1161 54/128 F45-49
1383 1:00:42 59:31 5:57 905 Taelor GRAY Delta BC CAN 524/1161 118/204 F25-29
1384 1:00:42 1:00:11 6:02 2728 Michael NARDI Vancouver BC CAN 857/1130 136/167 M25-29
1385 1:00:43 59:17 5:56 2680 Laurie KIDD Naramata BC CAN 858/1130 18/29 M60-64
1386 1:00:44 59:50 5:59 2152 Soraya SPIER Surrey BC CAN 525/1161 14/52 F55-59
1387 1:00:44 59:19 5:56 2817 Robin GLATLEY Vancouver CAN 526/1161 75/174 F35-39
1388 1:00:48 58:32 5:52 2540 Asuka YOSHIOKA-WONG Vancouver BC CAN 527/1161 76/174 F35-39
1389 1:00:48 58:57 5:54 675 Daniela DUVA Burnaby BC CAN 528/1161 55/128 F45-49
1390 1:00:51 59:27 5:57 2417 Sarah WHYTE Vancouver BC CAN 529/1161 77/174 F35-39
1391 1:00:52 1:00:24 6:03 2852 Lynda O'DONOGHUE Vancouver BC CAN 530/1161 93/190 F30-34
1392 1:00:53 59:51 6:00 923 Kim GRIMBEEK Maple Ridge BC CAN 531/1161 56/128 F45-49
1393 1:00:53 59:39 5:58 2285 Andrea TREMBLAY-LEGENDR Vancouver BC CAN 532/1161 94/190 F30-34
1394 1:00:53 59:36 5:58 746 Nanette FARRELL Burnaby BC CAN 533/1161 57/128 F45-49
1395 1:00:54 59:27 5:57 2145 Alicia SOON Burnaby BC CAN 534/1161 58/128 F45-49
1396 1:00:55 59:11 5:56 622 Fay DEVON Vancouver BC CAN 535/1161 119/204 F25-29
1397 1:00:55 59:11 5:56 2064 Craig SHARMAN Vancouver BC CAN 859/1130 137/167 M25-29
1398 1:00:55 59:39 5:58 501 Gabriel CHUI Vancouver BC CAN 860/1130 140/176 M30-34
1399 1:00:55 59:26 5:57 1388 Lewis LIEBL Spruce Grove AB CAN 861/1130 114/152 M40-44
1400 1:00:56 59:52 6:00 2027 Manda SAYERS Burnaby BC CAN 536/1161 78/174 F35-39
1401 1:00:56 59:12 5:56 401 Natalie CASHMAN Burnaby BC CAN 537/1161 59/128 F45-49
1402 1:00:56 59:27 5:57 157 Rich ARCHER Vancouver BC CAN 862/1130 86/119 M45-49
1403 1:00:56 59:49 5:59 175 Susan ATKINSON Vancouver BC CAN 538/1161 45/110 F50-54
1404 1:00:56 1:00:47 6:05 202 Paul BALUCH Vancouver BC CAN 863/1130 19/29 M60-64
1405 1:00:57 59:53 6:00 2835 Kelli GLOVER Mission BC CAN 539/1161 60/128 F45-49
1406 1:00:57 59:00 5:54 1835 Michelle PETZOLD North Vancouver BC CAN 540/1161 120/204 F25-29
1407 1:01:01 1:00:19 6:02 2135 Winnie SO Vancouver BC CAN 541/1161 61/128 F45-49
1408 1:01:02 58:49 5:53 489 Annie CHOI Vancouver BC CAN 542/1161 121/204 F25-29
1409 1:01:03 58:41 5:53 1310 Jacky LAW Richmond BC CAN 864/1130 149/184 M35-39
1410 1:01:04 59:01 5:54 1427 Edward LOZADA Richmond BC CAN 865/1130 115/152 M40-44
1411 1:01:05 59:19 5:56 1051 Elodie HOW Vancouver BC CAN 543/1161 51/73 F20-24
1412 1:01:05 1:00:32 6:04 283 Jennifer BLAIR Delta BC CAN 544/1161 62/128 F45-49
1413 1:01:07 59:35 5:58 1961 Amanda ROGERS Maple Ridge BC CAN 545/1161 122/204 F25-29
1414 1:01:08 59:10 5:55 1531 Sarah MAWJI Coquitlam BC CAN 546/1161 123/204 F25-29
1415 1:01:09 1:00:03 6:01 1627 Julie MONAGHAN Vancouver BC CAN 547/1161 124/204 F25-29
1416 1:01:09 1:00:34 6:04 1196 Akram KHAN Richmond BC CAN 866/1130 4/10 M75+
1417 1:01:10 1:00:34 6:04 2623 Ciprian CONSTANTINESCU Richmond BC CAN 867/1130 87/119 M45-49
1418 1:01:11 59:58 6:00 1601 Angie MILLER Vancouver BC CAN 548/1161 63/128 F45-49
1419 1:01:13 59:31 5:58 776 Hannah FOGGIN Burnaby BC CAN 549/1161 52/73 F20-24
1420 1:01:13 1:00:05 6:01 550 Suzanna CRESCENZO Vancouver BC CAN 550/1161 64/128 F45-49
1421 1:01:13 59:45 5:59 795 Gary FRANCO Richmond BC CAN 868/1130 74/95 M50-54
1422 1:01:14 59:07 5:55 1847 Laura PIRRO Vancouver BC CAN 551/1161 125/204 F25-29
1423 1:01:21 1:00:18 6:02 2476 Philip WONG Vancouver BC CAN 869/1130 141/176 M30-34
1424 1:01:21 1:00:24 6:03 2078 Rebecca SHOOK Vancouver BC CAN 552/1161 60/142 F40-44
1425 1:01:23 59:48 5:59 1306 Trevor LAUGHLIN Richmond BC CAN 870/1130 142/176 M30-34
1426 1:01:24 1:00:27 6:03 949 Courtney HALL Vancouver BC CAN 553/1161 79/174 F35-39
1427 1:01:26 59:47 5:59 1584 Elio MELONI Vancouver BC CAN 871/1130 55/74 M55-59
1428 1:01:27 1:00:03 6:01 1190 Suzanne KERLEAU Vancouver BC CAN 554/1161 126/204 F25-29
1429 1:01:28 1:00:17 6:02 1573 Chris MCPARLAND Burnaby BC CAN 872/1130 143/176 M30-34
1430 1:01:28 1:00:18 6:02 873 Mairead GIRVAN Burnaby BC CAN 555/1161 95/190 F30-34
1431 1:01:32 59:46 5:59 2504 Pat WU Maple Ridge BC CAN 873/1130 116/152 M40-44
1432 1:01:33 57:43 5:47 2671 Chaminda JAYASEKARA Surrey BC CAN 874/1130 75/95 M50-54
1433 1:01:35 1:00:05 6:01 609 Orla DELANEY Vancouver BC CAN 556/1161 96/190 F30-34
1434 1:01:36 1:00:08 6:01 1517 Daphne MARVEL New Westminster BC CAN 557/1161 15/52 F55-59
1435 1:01:36 1:00:57 6:06 378 Maria CALLAGHAN North Vancouver BC CAN 558/1161 16/52 F55-59
1436 1:01:36 57:49 5:47 2555 Lucy YU Burnaby BC CAN 559/1161 97/190 F30-34
1437 1:01:38 59:56 6:00 1003 Norman HEU Burnaby BC CAN 875/1130 88/119 M45-49
1438 1:01:41 1:00:25 6:03 2707 Ryan LOGAN North Vancouver BC CAN 876/1130 117/152 M40-44
1439 1:01:42 1:00:36 6:04 876 Giovanni GODOY Richmond BC CAN 877/1130 138/167 M25-29
1440 1:01:43 1:00:02 6:01 2302 Deus TUIZA Burnaby BC CAN 878/1130 139/167 M25-29
1441 1:01:43 1:00:00 6:00 1519 Alisha MASONGSONG Vancouver BC CAN 560/1161 98/190 F30-34
1442 1:01:43 59:40 5:58 1282 Moez LALJI Burnaby BC CAN 879/1130 56/74 M55-59
1443 1:01:44 1:00:06 6:01 517 Lisa COI Burnaby BC CAN 561/1161 46/110 F50-54
1444 1:01:46 1:00:58 6:06 965 Gen HANDLEY Vancouver BC CAN 880/1130 118/152 M40-44
1445 1:01:46 1:00:15 6:02 349 Samantha BRUIN Vancouver BC CAN 562/1161 99/190 F30-34
1446 1:01:48 59:44 5:59 556 Shelley CRONIN Vancouver BC CAN 563/1161 80/174 F35-39
1447 1:01:48 1:00:44 6:05 1237 Jessica KOLLMAN Burnaby BC CAN 564/1161 81/174 F35-39
1448 1:01:49 59:07 5:55 2796 Amy WONG Burnaby BC CAN 565/1161 127/204 F25-29
1449 1:01:50 1:00:35 6:04 1654 Debra MOSES Montreal QC CAN 566/1161 17/52 F55-59
1450 1:01:52 1:00:24 6:03 162 Natalie ARRIAZA Vancouver BC CAN 567/1161 128/204 F25-29
1451 1:01:53 1:00:08 6:01 2435 Steve WILLIAMS Vancouver BC CAN 881/1130 76/95 M50-54
1452 1:01:54 1:00:05 6:01 456 Vivian CHEN Coquitlam BC CAN 568/1161 18/52 F55-59
1453 1:01:55 1:00:37 6:04 1273 Czarina LAI Vancouver BC CAN 569/1161 82/174 F35-39
1454 1:01:55 1:00:39 6:04 2119 Deana SMITH Royston BC CAN 570/1161 65/128 F45-49
1455 1:01:58 1:00:34 6:04 229 Haley BAUDAT Vancouver BC CAN 571/1161 100/190 F30-34
1456 1:01:59 1:00:18 6:02 2456 Cindy WONG Burnaby BC CAN 572/1161 47/110 F50-54
1457 1:01:59 1:00:50 6:05 1577 Mark MCTEAGUE Vancouver BC CAN 882/1130 150/184 M35-39
1458 1:02:01 1:00:44 6:05 1234 Deepak KODAPPALLI Coquitlam BC CAN 883/1130 140/167 M25-29
1459 1:02:02 1:00:48 6:05 2527 Hsin-Jou Cindy YEN Vancouver BC CAN 573/1161 129/204 F25-29
1460 1:02:06 1:00:17 6:02 276 Stefanie BISSETT Maple Ridge BC CAN 574/1161 130/204 F25-29
1461 1:02:06 1:01:05 6:07 2186 Rithchellyn SUICO Burnaby BC CAN 575/1161 53/73 F20-24
1462 1:02:06 1:01:25 6:09 468 Petrina CHENG Coquitlam BC CAN 576/1161 48/110 F50-54
1463 1:02:08 1:00:14 6:02 305 Jennifer BORN Vancouver BC CAN 577/1161 101/190 F30-34
1464 1:02:09 1:00:31 6:04 2882 Megan LEE Boston MA USA 578/1161 83/174 F35-39
1465 1:02:12 1:01:46 6:11 2615 Domenico CARDILE Burnaby BC CAN 884/1130 17/18 M15-19
1466 1:02:12 1:02:06 6:13 2478 Tony WONG Richmond BC CAN 885/1130 7/12 M70-74
1467 1:02:15 1:01:03 6:07 610 Brooke DELANGHE New Westminster BC CAN 579/1161 84/174 F35-39
1468 1:02:15 1:00:25 6:03 2379 Erin WALLDEN Vancouver BC CAN 580/1161 66/128 F45-49
1469 1:02:16 1:00:25 6:03 2021 Celine SAUVAGE Vancouver BC CAN 581/1161 19/52 F55-59
1470 1:02:18 1:00:47 6:05 2196 Maya SUTHERLAND Vancouver BC CAN 582/1161 85/174 F35-39
1471 1:02:18 1:00:50 6:05 830 Cariad GARRATT Vancouver BC CAN 583/1161 61/142 F40-44
1472 1:02:19 1:00:29 6:03 2233 James TAYLOR Maple Ridge BC CAN 886/1130 144/176 M30-34
1473 1:02:22 1:00:40 6:04 901 Roberto GRASSI Vancouver BC CAN 887/1130 41/49 M20-24
1474 1:02:23 1:01:22 6:09 2103 Christy SKELTON Maple Ridge BC CAN 584/1161 49/110 F50-54
1475 1:02:23 1:00:50 6:05 1618 Michelle MIX North Vancouver BC CAN 585/1161 50/110 F50-54
1476 1:02:24 1:01:25 6:09 1874 Bryce PURIFICACION Surrey BC CAN 888/1130 141/167 M25-29
1477 1:02:25 1:00:47 6:05 1320 Chen-Hung Chad LEE Surrey BC CAN 889/1130 151/184 M35-39
1478 1:02:26 1:00:39 6:04 570 Cathy CUTAIA North Vancouver BC CAN 586/1161 51/110 F50-54
1479 1:02:26 59:49 5:59 760 Joel FERRER Richmond BC CAN 890/1130 77/95 M50-54
1480 1:02:27 1:01:08 6:07 253 Linda BENTLEY Vancouver BC CAN 587/1161 6/19 F65-69
1481 1:02:30 1:01:11 6:08 711 Lora ENG Burnaby BC CAN 588/1161 52/110 F50-54
1482 1:02:30 1:00:41 6:05 1902 Payvand RAZAGHIZAD Coquitlam BC CAN 589/1161 131/204 F25-29
1483 1:02:31 1:01:05 6:07 688 Art EFREMOV Vancouver BC CAN 891/1130 142/167 M25-29
1484 1:02:31 1:01:54 6:12 1775 Britt-Lynn OXENDALE Vancouver BC CAN 590/1161 102/190 F30-34
1485 1:02:33 1:01:42 6:11 2516 Kun Hua YANG Burnaby BC CAN 591/1161 7/30 F60-64
1486 1:02:35 1:01:59 6:12 1884 Jeanette RAINBOW Squamish BC CAN 592/1161 53/110 F50-54
1487 1:02:35 1:01:16 6:08 2423 David WIESE Vancouver BC CAN 892/1130 78/95 M50-54
1488 1:02:37 1:01:57 6:12 2525 Stephen YEE Vancouver BC CAN 893/1130 17/26 M65-69
1489 1:02:38 1:01:57 6:12 2148 Doris SOUSA Vancouver BC CAN 593/1161 54/110 F50-54
1490 1:02:38 1:01:57 6:12 2271 Akosua TOMASH Vancouver BC CAN 594/1161 55/110 F50-54
1491 1:02:39 1:01:53 6:12 2712 Arianna MARCANO Calgary AB CAN 595/1161 132/204 F25-29
1492 1:02:41 1:00:59 6:06 1564 Sheela MCLEAN Coquitlam BC CAN 596/1161 20/52 F55-59
1493 1:02:42 1:01:24 6:09 2123 Lora SMITH Burnaby BC CAN 597/1161 62/142 F40-44
1494 1:02:42 1:01:45 6:11 588 Matthew DAVIES Coquitlam BC CAN 894/1130 143/167 M25-29
1495 1:02:43 1:01:14 6:08 800 Michele FRAZER Vancouver BC CAN 598/1161 56/110 F50-54
1496 1:02:44 1:01:42 6:11 1450 Divine MAANO Vancouver BC CAN 599/1161 86/174 F35-39
1497 1:02:45 1:00:23 6:03 907 Wendy GRAYDON Pitt Meadows BC CAN 600/1161 67/128 F45-49
1498 1:02:46 1:02:04 6:13 2322 Parisa VALIPOUR Vancouver BC CAN 601/1161 87/174 F35-39
1499 1:02:53 1:00:56 6:06 2494 Mike WOUDENBERG North Vancouver BC CAN 895/1130 79/95 M50-54
1500 1:02:53 1:01:38 6:10 2125 Richenda SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 602/1161 103/190 F30-34
1501 1:02:53 1:00:57 6:06 2305 Shauna TURKINGTON North Vancouver BC CAN 603/1161 68/128 F45-49
1502 1:02:54 1:00:27 6:03 1729 Heidy NOEL Vancouver BC CAN 604/1161 88/174 F35-39
1503 1:02:55 1:01:45 6:11 1201 Erica KIM Burnaby BC CAN 605/1161 89/174 F35-39
1504 1:02:56 58:44 5:53 233 Marni BEAUDIN Coquitlam BC CAN 606/1161 69/128 F45-49
1505 1:02:56 1:01:01 6:06 1602 Katie MILLER Minneapolis MN USA 607/1161 104/190 F30-34
1506 1:02:59 1:01:07 6:07 2760 Sonia SERRAMBANA Vancouver BC CAN 608/1161 63/142 F40-44
1507 1:02:59 1:01:57 6:12 2530 Philman YEUNG Burnaby BC CAN 896/1130 42/49 M20-24
1508 1:03:00 1:01:27 6:09 370 Zack BYRNE Vancouver BC CAN 897/1130 145/176 M30-34
1509 1:03:00 1:01:23 6:09 2420 Rachel WICKS Delta BC CAN 609/1161 105/190 F30-34
1510 1:03:01 1:01:28 6:09 1909 Gemma REGAN Vancouver BC CAN 610/1161 133/204 F25-29
1511 1:03:01 1:02:38 6:16 1830 Rachelle PETERS Vancouver BC CAN 611/1161 70/128 F45-49
1512 1:03:04 1:01:21 6:09 1383 Kehui LIAN Vancouver BC CAN 612/1161 134/204 F25-29
1513 1:03:04 1:02:01 6:13 2683 Elise KING COHEN North Vancouver BC CAN 613/1161 64/142 F40-44
1514 1:03:09 1:02:17 6:14 1879 Glen QUENNEVILLE Burnaby BC CAN 898/1130 152/184 M35-39
1515 1:03:09 1:01:17 6:08 192 Renge BAILIE Langley BC CAN 614/1161 57/110 F50-54
1516 1:03:10 1:02:01 6:13 1932 Susanne RIEGEL Calgary AB CAN 615/1161 90/174 F35-39
1517 1:03:12 1:01:27 6:09 980 Lorraine HARTLEY Vancouver BC CAN 616/1161 65/142 F40-44
1518 1:03:12 1:01:36 6:10 217 Amanda BARSTOW Vancouver BC CAN 617/1161 91/174 F35-39
1519 1:03:13 1:01:39 6:10 2129 Shaunene SMYTH Burnaby BC CAN 618/1161 58/110 F50-54
1520 1:03:15 1:01:51 6:12 2137 Chung Kiat SOH Vancouver BC CAN 899/1130 89/119 M45-49
1521 1:03:15 1:01:00 6:06 2151 Donna SPERLING Chilliwack BC CAN 619/1161 21/52 F55-59
1522 1:03:15 1:01:40 6:10 2756 Jennifer SCARR Vancouver BC CAN 620/1161 59/110 F50-54
1523 1:03:16 1:01:34 6:10 2403 Shelley WEI Vancouver BC CAN 621/1161 66/142 F40-44
1524 1:03:16 1:02:30 6:15 1801 Gren PATEY Vancouver BC CAN 900/1130 8/12 M70-74
1525 1:03:17 1:01:06 6:07 2659 Charlene HAILS Vancouver BC CAN 622/1161 71/128 F45-49
1526 1:03:18 1:02:12 6:14 475 Helena CHEUNG Richmond BC CAN 623/1161 92/174 F35-39
1527 1:03:19 1:01:29 6:09 2578 Li ZHENG New Westminster BC CAN 624/1161 60/110 F50-54
1528 1:03:19 1:01:15 6:08 367 Jennifer BURTON Vancouver BC CAN 625/1161 72/128 F45-49
1529 1:03:23 1:02:32 6:16 1912 Joanne REID Burnaby BC CAN 626/1161 61/110 F50-54
1530 1:03:24 1:02:33 6:16 1867 Jo-Anne PRINGLE Vancouver BC CAN 627/1161 62/110 F50-54
1531 1:03:24 1:01:43 6:11 1670 Linda MURRAY Vancouver BC CAN 628/1161 22/52 F55-59
1532 1:03:24 1:02:01 6:13 1256 Victoria KROS San Jose CA USA 629/1161 2/10 F70-74
1533 1:03:25 1:01:15 6:08 2688 Helen KWAN Vancouver BC CAN 630/1161 93/174 F35-39
1534 1:03:29 1:02:23 6:15 1822 Francis PEREZ Richmond BC CAN 901/1130 153/184 M35-39
1535 1:03:31 1:01:54 6:12 2270 Alfredson TOLENTINO Vancouver BC CAN 902/1130 154/184 M35-39
1536 1:03:31 1:01:55 6:12 1439 Nicole-Marie LUM Vancouver BC CAN 631/1161 106/190 F30-34
1537 1:03:31 1:01:31 6:10 1134 Jamil JINNAH Coquitlam BC CAN 903/1130 144/167 M25-29
1538 1:03:34 1:02:53 6:18 1799 Aline PASQUALIN FAZZION Uniao Da Vitoria BRA 632/1161 135/204 F25-29
1539 1:03:37 1:01:52 6:12 1477 Shashi MAHARAJ Burnaby BC CAN 633/1161 73/128 F45-49
1540 1:03:37 1:02:42 6:17 1435 Daniel LUK Richmond BC CAN 904/1130 80/95 M50-54
1541 1:03:38 1:02:19 6:14 1096 Duke ISHIOKA Vancouver BC CAN 905/1130 145/167 M25-29
1542 1:03:39 1:02:17 6:14 1945 Catherine ROBERTSON Vancouver BC CAN 634/1161 74/128 F45-49
1543 1:03:40 1:02:40 6:16 405 Fidel CASTRO Maple Ridge BC CAN 906/1130 90/119 M45-49
1544 1:03:40 1:01:38 6:10 1425 Shereen LOW Burnaby BC CAN 635/1161 63/110 F50-54
1545 1:03:41 1:01:39 6:10 1018 Janet HO Richmond BC CAN 636/1161 94/174 F35-39
1546 1:03:41 1:01:43 6:11 2658 Trent HAGEN Burbank CA USA 907/1130 146/167 M25-29
1547 1:03:41 1:02:03 6:13 1865 Jennifer PRICE Coquitlam BC CAN 637/1161 67/142 F40-44
1548 1:03:41 1:02:09 6:13 1332 Kevin LEE Burnaby BC CAN 908/1130 155/184 M35-39
1549 1:03:44 1:02:15 6:14 2776 Megumi TANAMI-HENDRIKS Vancouver BC CAN 638/1161 6/11 F14-
1550 1:03:46 1:01:43 6:11 2512 Kaede YAMASHITA Vancouver BC CAN 639/1161 136/204 F25-29
1551 1:03:46 1:01:48 6:11 2784 Anna VANDER MUNNIK Vancouver BC CAN
1552 1:03:46 1:01:50 6:11 2229 Brad TAYLOR Fort St. John BC CAN 909/1130 18/26 M65-69
1553 1:03:46 1:01:37 6:10 1530 Catherine MAW Vancouver BC CAN 640/1161 64/110 F50-54
1554 1:03:49 1:01:56 6:12 1200 Kim KILOH Vancouver BC CAN 641/1161 68/142 F40-44
1555 1:03:50 1:01:42 6:11 2157 Michelle STACK Vancouver BC CAN 642/1161 65/110 F50-54
1556 1:03:53 1:02:10 6:13 1114 Mariner JANES Vancouver BC CAN 910/1130 119/152 M40-44
1557 1:03:54 1:02:08 6:13 2872 Lucie WALLACE Vancouver BC CAN 643/1161 137/204 F25-29
1558 1:03:57 1:02:41 6:17 1470 James MAGNAN New Westminster BC CAN 911/1130 156/184 M35-39
1559 1:03:57 1:02:07 6:13 494 Sarah CHOWN Vancouver BC CAN 644/1161 107/190 F30-34
1560 1:03:57 1:02:35 6:16 854 Paul GILBERT New Westminster BC CAN 912/1130 120/152 M40-44
1561 1:04:02 1:01:55 6:12 1499 Katie MANTEI Vancouver BC CAN 645/1161 138/204 F25-29
1562 1:04:02 1:01:54 6:12 2863 Jocelyn LIU Vancouver BC CAN 646/1161 139/204 F25-29
1563 1:04:04 1:03:29 6:21 2573 Ting ZHANG Burnaby BC CAN 647/1161 66/110 F50-54
1564 1:04:04 1:01:59 6:12 2182 Alexandra SUAREZ North Vancouver BC CAN 648/1161 140/204 F25-29
1565 1:04:07 1:02:05 6:13 2602 Rene BODDEVELD Port Moody BC CAN 913/1130 81/95 M50-54
1566 1:04:07 1:02:31 6:16 1063 Oliver HUANG Delta BC CAN 914/1130 43/49 M20-24
1567 1:04:07 1:03:07 6:19 641 Katarina DJURASAJ Burnaby BC CAN 649/1161 108/190 F30-34
1568 1:04:07 1:01:38 6:10 683 Warren DY Vancouver BC CAN 915/1130 121/152 M40-44
1569 1:04:07 1:02:14 6:14 1464 Benitta MACLACHLAN New Westminster BC CAN 650/1161 75/128 F45-49
1570 1:04:09 1:02:10 6:13 1615 Leslie MITTON Vancouver BC CAN 651/1161 23/52 F55-59
1571 1:04:10 1:03:03 6:19 819 Erin GAMLIN Langley City BC CAN 652/1161 95/174 F35-39
1572 1:04:10 1:03:03 6:19 1570 Mandy MCNAMARA Delta BC CAN 653/1161 76/128 F45-49
1573 1:04:10 1:02:36 6:16 2834 Jozsef SOLYMOSI Vancouver BC CAN 916/1130 57/74 M55-59
1574 1:04:13 1:02:20 6:14 1589 Wendy MERVIN Burnaby BC CAN 654/1161 24/52 F55-59
1575 1:04:16 1:01:54 6:12 2192 Marie SUN Richmond BC CAN 655/1161 141/204 F25-29
1576 1:04:17 1:03:24 6:21 2781 Richard TSANG Burnaby BC CAN 917/1130 122/152 M40-44
1577 1:04:17 1:02:16 6:14 1903 Sharan REDDY North Vancouver BC CAN 656/1161 77/128 F45-49
1578 1:04:18 1:03:20 6:20 2170 Christine STEWART Vancouver BC CAN 657/1161 67/110 F50-54
1579 1:04:18 1:03:06 6:19 1279 Philip LAI Vancouver BC CAN 918/1130 91/119 M45-49
1580 1:04:19 1:03:41 6:23 814 Mark GACURA Vancouver BC CAN 919/1130 157/184 M35-39
1581 1:04:22 1:02:33 6:16 891 Leah GOWLAND Vancouver BC CAN 658/1161 96/174 F35-39
1582 1:04:22 1:03:45 6:23 1955 Evelin RODRIGUES Vancouver BC CAN 659/1161 142/204 F25-29
1583 1:04:22 1:02:33 6:16 892 Lindsay GOWLAND Vancouver BC CAN 660/1161 97/174 F35-39
1584 1:04:22 1:02:42 6:17 457 Winnie CHEN West Vancouver BC CAN 661/1161 69/142 F40-44
1585 1:04:23 1:02:25 6:15 359 Jericho BUNDAC Richmond BC CAN 920/1130 158/184 M35-39
1586 1:04:23 1:02:21 6:15 442 Tanya CHAPMAN Port Moody BC CAN 662/1161 70/142 F40-44
1587 1:04:23 1:02:42 6:17 1288 Jessica LAM Burnaby BC CAN 663/1161 109/190 F30-34
1588 1:04:27 1:02:33 6:16 1232 Christina KOBLBAUER Burnaby BC CAN 664/1161 98/174 F35-39
1589 1:04:27 1:02:33 6:16 1013 Roseanne HINMUELLER Vancouver BC CAN 665/1161 99/174 F35-39
1590 1:04:29 1:02:41 6:17 1873 Joe PURCELL Vancouver BC CAN 921/1130 92/119 M45-49
1591 1:04:30 1:02:49 6:17 1115 Sumin JANG Vancouver BC CAN 666/1161 143/204 F25-29
1592 1:04:30 1:02:04 6:13 2556 Melinda YU Vancouver BC CAN 667/1161 144/204 F25-29
1593 1:04:34 1:03:09 6:19 1441 Diana LUONG Vancouver BC CAN 668/1161 145/204 F25-29
1594 1:04:35 1:03:44 6:23 2207 Alexia TALAMANTE Vancouver BC CAN 669/1161 54/73 F20-24
1595 1:04:36 1:03:07 6:19 1738 Cinthya NUNEZ Vancouver BC CAN 670/1161 146/204 F25-29
1596 1:04:36 1:01:41 6:11 1364 Koren LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 671/1161 71/142 F40-44
1597 1:04:37 1:03:18 6:20 2572 Paige ZHANG Vancouver BC CAN 672/1161 147/204 F25-29
1598 1:04:37 1:02:40 6:16 2511 Lilly YAKMISSION Chilliwack BC CAN 673/1161 55/73 F20-24
1599 1:04:37 1:02:40 6:16 2510 Jaret YAKMISSION Chilliwack BC CAN 922/1130 93/119 M45-49
1600 1:04:39 1:03:24 6:21 2297 Helena TSE Burnaby BC CAN 674/1161 72/142 F40-44
1601 1:04:40 1:02:40 6:16 2022 Laura SAVILLE Vancouver BC CAN 675/1161 148/204 F25-29
1602 1:04:40 1:02:41 6:17 1756 Sarah OLLERHEAD Vancouver BC CAN 676/1161 149/204 F25-29
1603 1:04:43 1:02:40 6:16 455 Sally CHEN Burnaby BC CAN 677/1161 110/190 F30-34
1604 1:04:47 1:03:33 6:22 2582 Ming ZHU Burnaby BC CAN 678/1161 111/190 F30-34
1605 1:04:49 1:02:42 6:17 2008 Manjinder SANDHU Langley BC CAN 923/1130 123/152 M40-44
1606 1:04:49 1:03:07 6:19 2519 Rie YASUMIISHI Surrey BC CAN 679/1161 112/190 F30-34
1607 1:04:51 1:02:50 6:17 1153 Edmund JOR Port Moody BC CAN 924/1130 20/29 M60-64
1608 1:04:57 1:04:30 6:27 2497 Fely WRAY Burnaby BC CAN 680/1161 25/52 F55-59
1609 1:04:58 1:03:11 6:20 1793 Micah PARKERSON Vancouver BC CAN 925/1130 94/119 M45-49
1610 1:04:59 1:03:09 6:19 1682 Maya NAKAJIMA Vancouver BC CAN 681/1161 100/174 F35-39
1611 1:05:03 1:02:40 6:16 1603 Lesley MILLER Vancouver BC CAN 682/1161 113/190 F30-34
1612 1:05:03 1:02:40 6:16 783 Nicolette FONSECA Vancouver BC CAN 683/1161 114/190 F30-34
1613 1:05:04 1:02:41 6:17 1102 Ryan JACK Burnaby BC CAN 926/1130 159/184 M35-39
1614 1:05:08 1:03:06 6:19 317 Astrid BOURDEAUDHUY Burnaby BC CAN 684/1161 101/174 F35-39
1615 1:05:08 1:03:21 6:21 1030 Hana HOLBROOK Vancouver BC CAN 685/1161 115/190 F30-34
1616 1:05:08 1:03:44 6:23 2282 Natalie TRAN Vancouver BC CAN 686/1161 102/174 F35-39
1617 1:05:08 1:03:01 6:18 564 Ann-Marie CUMMINE Vancouver BC CAN 687/1161 73/142 F40-44
1618 1:05:08 1:03:31 6:22 643 Meghan DOLL Maple Ridge BC CAN 688/1161 116/190 F30-34
1619 1:05:09 1:02:59 6:18 2513 Yuri YAMASHITA Richmond BC CAN 689/1161 68/110 F50-54
1620 1:05:09 1:03:03 6:19 2089 Mandeep SIDHU Richmond BC CAN 927/1130 160/184 M35-39
1621 1:05:10 1:03:35 6:22 2208 Dan TAM Victoria BC CAN 928/1130 161/184 M35-39
1622 1:05:11 1:03:57 6:24 739 Eric FALK Vancouver BC CAN 929/1130 162/184 M35-39
1623 1:05:12 1:03:28 6:21 1545 Suzanne MCCRAY Richmond BC CAN 690/1161 117/190 F30-34
1624 1:05:13 1:03:49 6:23 1412 Amie LO Vancouver BC CAN 691/1161 103/174 F35-39
1625 1:05:14 1:03:06 6:19 2514 Edward YAN Richmond BC CAN 930/1130 124/152 M40-44
1626 1:05:14 1:03:06 6:19 2472 Michelle WONG Richmond BC CAN 692/1161 74/142 F40-44
1627 1:05:16 1:02:50 6:17 2473 Natalie WONG Vancouver BC CAN 693/1161 56/73 F20-24
1628 1:05:18 1:03:26 6:21 1938 Ali RITCHIE North Vancouver BC CAN 694/1161 75/142 F40-44
1629 1:05:18 1:03:25 6:21 2853 Irina BORGOS Vancouver BC CAN
1630 1:05:19 1:03:40 6:22 2209 David TAM Vancouver BC CAN 931/1130 95/119 M45-49
1631 1:05:20 1:03:15 6:20 2094 Chris SINCLAIRE Vancouver BC CAN 932/1130 147/167 M25-29
1632 1:05:25 1:02:52 6:18 896 Stacie GRAHAM North Vancouver BC CAN 695/1161 76/142 F40-44
1633 1:05:27 1:03:09 6:19 2471 Michael WONG Burnaby BC CAN 933/1130 125/152 M40-44
1634 1:05:28 1:04:19 6:26 2177 Despina STRATIDAKIS New Westminster BC CAN 696/1161 104/174 F35-39
1635 1:05:31 1:03:43 6:23 1583 Ron MELNYK North Vancouver BC CAN 934/1130 19/26 M65-69
1636 1:05:31 1:03:43 6:23 673 Brenda DUSOME North Vancouver BC CAN 697/1161 8/30 F60-64
1637 1:05:32 1:03:47 6:23 1625 Mo MOLAVI Victoria BC CAN 935/1130 21/29 M60-64
1638 1:05:33 1:03:55 6:24 1112 June JAMES Vancouver BC CAN 698/1161 9/30 F60-64
1639 1:05:34 1:04:25 6:27 596 Nico DE MARRE Vancouver BC CAN 936/1130 163/184 M35-39
1640 1:05:34 1:03:47 6:23 1719 Loni NICKEL Chilliwack BC CAN 699/1161 150/204 F25-29
1641 1:05:35 1:03:29 6:21 2406 Jennifer WELDON Vancouver BC CAN 700/1161 77/142 F40-44
1642 1:05:36 1:03:53 6:24 180 Tanya AUTON-STROLZ Vancouver BC CAN 701/1161 78/142 F40-44
1643 1:05:36 1:04:01 6:25 526 Joyce CONLEY Eden Prairie MN USA 702/1161 7/19 F65-69
1644 1:05:36 1:04:01 6:25 525 John CONLEY Eden Prairie MN USA 937/1130 20/26 M65-69
1645 1:05:36 1:03:45 6:23 1246 Rachel KOWALENKO Pitt Meadows BC CAN 703/1161 79/142 F40-44
1646 1:05:38 1:03:32 6:22 2195 Christy SUTHERLAND Vancouver BC CAN 704/1161 105/174 F35-39
1647 1:05:38 1:03:44 6:23 995 Alexandra HEIBERG-HARRI Vancouver BC CAN 705/1161 118/190 F30-34
1648 1:05:38 1:03:15 6:20 2098 Juliane SIU Burnaby BC CAN 706/1161 106/174 F35-39
1649 1:05:39 1:04:43 6:29 700 Craig ELLIS Vancouver BC CAN 938/1130 58/74 M55-59
1650 1:05:40 1:03:50 6:23 1395 Santina LIN Vancouver BC CAN 707/1161 151/204 F25-29
1651 1:05:40 1:03:50 6:23 897 Bruno GRANDE Vancouver BC CAN 939/1130 148/167 M25-29
1652 1:05:40 1:05:02 6:31 1146 Madelleine JOHNSTON Vancouver BC CAN 708/1161 4/14 F15-19
1653 1:05:40 1:03:41 6:23 1284 Daniel LAM Richmond BC CAN 940/1130 44/49 M20-24
1654 1:05:41 1:03:18 6:20 2479 Vive WONG Burnaby BC CAN 709/1161 119/190 F30-34
1655 1:05:42 1:03:43 6:23 1331 Ken LEE Sammamish WA USA 941/1130 126/152 M40-44
1656 1:05:44 1:04:28 6:27 1347 Vincent LEE Vancouver BC CAN 942/1130 146/176 M30-34
1657 1:05:46 1:03:57 6:24 1405 Rosanna LIU Vancouver BC CAN 710/1161 10/30 F60-64
1658 1:05:47 1:03:24 6:21 1277 Kay LAI Richmond BC CAN 711/1161 78/128 F45-49
1659 1:05:47 1:03:34 6:22 249 Leah BENNETT Delta BC CAN 712/1161 107/174 F35-39
1660 1:05:49 1:03:47 6:23 1776 Saida OZAROWSKI Burnaby BC CAN 713/1161 80/142 F40-44
1661 1:05:51 1:05:20 6:32 1046 Sofia HOSEPYAN Vancouver BC CAN 714/1161 5/14 F15-19
1662 1:05:51 1:04:02 6:25 2570 Helen ZENG Port Moody BC CAN 715/1161 69/110 F50-54
1663 1:05:52 1:03:49 6:23 926 Denise GSPONER Burnaby BC CAN 716/1161 70/110 F50-54
1664 1:05:52 1:03:16 6:20 1239 Teresa KONG Burnaby BC CAN 717/1161 81/142 F40-44
1665 1:05:53 1:04:18 6:26 807 Kelly FU Burnaby BC CAN 718/1161 57/73 F20-24
1666 1:05:55 1:04:53 6:30 931 Anne GUO Vancouver BC CAN 719/1161 58/73 F20-24
1667 1:05:56 1:04:46 6:29 2791 Sydney WEAVER Maple Ridge BC CAN 720/1161 6/14 F15-19
1668 1:05:57 1:04:47 6:29 1424 Krista LOVSE Calgary AB CAN 721/1161 108/174 F35-39
1669 1:05:57 1:03:32 6:22 2133 Kathleen SO Vancouver BC CAN 722/1161 152/204 F25-29
1670 1:05:58 1:04:22 6:27 2044 Marco SDAO Vancouver BC CAN 943/1130 127/152 M40-44
1671 1:05:59 1:04:01 6:25 2101 Sharon SJERVEN New Westminster BC CAN 723/1161 3/10 F70-74
1672 1:06:01 1:04:02 6:25 2454 Brenda WONG Vancouver BC CAN 724/1161 79/128 F45-49
1673 1:06:02 1:04:01 6:25 1886 Sandra RAKIC Port Coquitlam BC CAN 725/1161 80/128 F45-49
1674 1:06:06 1:04:35 6:28 2562 Elizabeth YUE Vancouver BC CAN 726/1161 120/190 F30-34
1675 1:06:07 1:04:08 6:25 389 Inti CANCINO Langley BC CAN 727/1161 109/174 F35-39
1676 1:06:07 1:04:41 6:28 423 Martina CHAMBERS Port Moody BC CAN 728/1161 121/190 F30-34
1677 1:06:08 1:04:45 6:29 1836 Tracy PHAM Vancouver BC CAN 729/1161 153/204 F25-29
1678 1:06:09 1:02:34 6:16 2595 Alex ASAI North Vancouver BC CAN 944/1130 164/184 M35-39
1679 1:06:09 1:05:13 6:32 1700 Pamela NEWMAN Abbotsford BC CAN
1680 1:06:12 1:04:03 6:25 1826 David PERRY Vancouver BC CAN 945/1130 22/29 M60-64
1681 1:06:14 1:04:53 6:30 2458 Eileen WONG Vancouver BC CAN 730/1161 26/52 F55-59
1682 1:06:16 1:05:07 6:31 452 Eveline CHEN Vancouver BC CAN 731/1161 110/174 F35-39
1683 1:06:16 1:04:34 6:28 542 Jenefer COUSINEAU Vancouver BC CAN 732/1161 82/142 F40-44
1684 1:06:17 1:04:14 6:26 1286 Elbert LAM Vancouver BC CAN 946/1130 147/176 M30-34
1685 1:06:17 1:04:12 6:26 1219 Sarah KLAGER Langley BC CAN 733/1161 83/142 F40-44
1686 1:06:18 1:04:32 6:28 825 Sofia GARCIA A-PAULIN Vancouver BC CAN 734/1161 122/190 F30-34
1687 1:06:23 1:03:40 6:22 357 Julie BUIZA Burnaby BC CAN 735/1161 154/204 F25-29
1688 1:06:24 1:05:29 6:33 1181 Cristina KEIRSTEAD Vancouver BC CAN 736/1161 111/174 F35-39
1689 1:06:26 1:04:46 6:29 278 Elizabeth BLACK Burnaby BC CAN 737/1161 11/30 F60-64
1690 1:06:26 1:04:54 6:30 2649 Mabel FONG Vancouver BC CAN 738/1161 12/30 F60-64
1691 1:06:26 1:05:23 6:33 1491 Lima MANALO Vancouver BC CAN 739/1161 112/174 F35-39
1692 1:06:26 1:04:34 6:28 1150 Lindsay JONES Kamloops BC CAN 740/1161 113/174 F35-39
1693 1:06:28 1:05:48 6:35 1391 Elaine LIN Vancouver BC CAN 741/1161 81/128 F45-49
1694 1:06:28 1:04:29 6:27 2231 Charlotte TAYLOR North Vancouver BC CAN 742/1161 123/190 F30-34
1695 1:06:29 1:05:16 6:32 1029 Noelle HOGAN Vancouver BC CAN 743/1161 155/204 F25-29
1696 1:06:31 1:04:41 6:29 1193 Kari KESSLAR Vancouver BC CAN 744/1161 71/110 F50-54
1697 1:06:33 1:05:40 6:34 811 Jessica FUN Burnaby BC CAN 745/1161 124/190 F30-34
1698 1:06:35 1:01:13 6:08 2543 Andrea YOUNG Vancouver BC CAN 746/1161 156/204 F25-29
1699 1:06:35 1:04:42 6:29 1753 Madoka OKUMA Vancouver BC CAN 747/1161 72/110 F50-54
1700 1:06:35 1:04:38 6:28 2341 Jonathan VERVAET Maple Ridge BC CAN 947/1130 128/152 M40-44
1701 1:06:36 1:01:14 6:08 1860 Kyle POSTMUS Vancouver BC CAN 948/1130 148/176 M30-34
1702 1:06:36 1:05:02 6:31 1257 Kyle KU Burnaby BC CAN 949/1130 149/176 M30-34
1703 1:06:36 1:04:33 6:28 407 Susana CASTRO Vancouver BC CAN 748/1161 125/190 F30-34
1704 1:06:37 1:04:52 6:30 1058 Karen HU Burnaby BC CAN 749/1161 157/204 F25-29
1705 1:06:37 1:05:27 6:33 2056 Primo SERIOSA Vancouver BC CAN 950/1130 82/95 M50-54
1706 1:06:38 1:04:46 6:29 2204 J T Vancouver BC CAN 750/1161 84/142 F40-44
1707 1:06:38 1:05:40 6:34 2648 Maria FILOTEO Pleasant Grove UT USA 751/1161 126/190 F30-34
1708 1:06:39 1:04:14 6:26 1301 Lauren LARSON Maple Ridge BC CAN 752/1161 114/174 F35-39
1709 1:06:40 1:05:43 6:35 463 Esther CHENG Vancouver BC CAN 753/1161 158/204 F25-29
1710 1:06:40 1:05:16 6:32 1940 Issa ROBEDILLO Burnaby BC CAN 754/1161 127/190 F30-34
1711 1:06:41 1:04:45 6:29 2467 Kelvin WONG Surrey BC CAN 951/1130 45/49 M20-24
1712 1:06:42 1:05:05 6:31 2419 Dave WICKS Delta BC CAN 952/1130 150/176 M30-34
1713 1:06:42 1:05:17 6:32 478 Lisa CHEUNG Vancouver BC HKG 755/1161 82/128 F45-49
1714 1:06:42 1:06:03 6:37 453 Jojo CHEN Richmond BC CAN 756/1161 128/190 F30-34
1715 1:06:45 1:05:01 6:31 1413 Denise LO Brooklyn NY USA 757/1161 129/190 F30-34
1716 1:06:48 1:03:31 6:22 1956 Paloma RODRIGUEZ Vancouver BC CAN 758/1161 159/204 F25-29
1717 1:06:48 1:05:01 6:31 2413 Linda WHITELAW Delta BC CAN 759/1161 13/30 F60-64
1718 1:06:49 1:04:41 6:29 2082 Annie SHUM Vancouver BC CAN 760/1161 59/73 F20-24
1719 1:06:50 1:04:48 6:29 2092 Chantal SIMEONI Vancouver BC CAN 761/1161 83/128 F45-49
1720 1:06:50 1:04:49 6:29 1597 Rob MICHALOWSKI Vancouver BC CAN 953/1130 96/119 M45-49
1721 1:06:52 1:05:38 6:34 114 Radu AGACHE Burnaby BC CAN 954/1130 83/95 M50-54
1722 1:06:54 1:05:35 6:34 1952 Massimo ROCCHETTA Vancouver BC CAN 955/1130 129/152 M40-44
1723 1:06:57 1:04:35 6:28 2867 Eric CHEUK Richmond BC CAN 956/1130 18/18 M15-19
1724 1:06:58 1:04:59 6:30 779 Molly FONG Vancouver BC CAN 762/1161 85/142 F40-44
1725 1:06:59 1:05:18 6:32 1828 Colby PETERS Surrey BC CAN 957/1130 151/176 M30-34
1726 1:07:00 1:05:20 6:32 2883 Elysia CAPPELLUCCI Boston MA USA 763/1161 115/174 F35-39
1727 1:07:00 1:05:21 6:33 2884 Lauren HUFNAGLE Boston MA USA 764/1161 130/190 F30-34
1728 1:07:01 1:05:16 6:32 1788 Roxana PANIAGUA Burnaby BC CAN 765/1161 116/174 F35-39
1729 1:07:01 1:05:01 6:31 2586 Cori ZOLNIERCZYK Burnaby BC CAN 766/1161 14/30 F60-64
1730 1:07:03 1:06:20 6:38 874 Tiziana GLOANEC Langley BC CAN 767/1161 27/52 F55-59
1731 1:07:04 1:06:21 6:39 611 Lora DELORME Burnaby BC CAN 768/1161 86/142 F40-44
1732 1:07:09 1:05:24 6:33 2651 Irene GARCIA-PAULIN Vancouver BC CAN 769/1161 160/204 F25-29
1733 1:07:11 1:06:11 6:38 1648 Lavina MORRISON Surrey BC CAN 770/1161 84/128 F45-49
1734 1:07:12 1:05:13 6:32 2140 Wendy SOKUGAWA Langley BC CAN 771/1161 73/110 F50-54
1735 1:07:14 1:05:32 6:34 2520 Erin YAU Vancouver BC CAN 772/1161 131/190 F30-34
1736 1:07:14 1:06:05 6:37 1073 Shek Fong HUI Vancouver BC CAN 958/1130 149/167 M25-29
1737 1:07:14 1:06:27 6:39 2739 Sophia PAULINO Vancouver BC CAN 773/1161 161/204 F25-29
1738 1:07:15 1:06:27 6:39 2895 Travis COLE 959/1130 150/167 M25-29
1739 1:07:17 1:05:05 6:31 844 Kenneth GEE Richmond BC CAN 960/1130 59/74 M55-59
1740 1:07:19 1:05:57 6:36 1770 Amy O'SULLIVAN Vancouver BC CAN 774/1161 162/204 F25-29
1741 1:07:20 1:05:15 6:32 339 Brid BROSNAN Vancouver BC CAN 775/1161 60/73 F20-24
1742 1:07:23 1:06:37 6:40 1838 Teresa PHAN Surrey BC CAN 776/1161 132/190 F30-34
1743 1:07:25 1:05:33 6:34 1154 Livia JOU Vancouver BC CAN 777/1161 87/142 F40-44
1744 1:07:25 1:05:21 6:33 1557 Brenda MCINTYRE Coquitlam BC CAN 778/1161 85/128 F45-49
1745 1:07:26 1:05:07 6:31 2049 Josh SEHN Victoria BC CAN 961/1130 130/152 M40-44
1746 1:07:26 1:05:06 6:31 662 Helen DUCKWORTH Vancouver BC CAN 779/1161 133/190 F30-34
1747 1:07:27 1:05:46 6:35 238 Jennifer BEH Richmond BC CAN 780/1161 117/174 F35-39
1748 1:07:33 1:06:22 6:39 1393 Hao LIN Vancouver BC CAN 962/1130 151/167 M25-29
1749 1:07:35 1:05:40 6:34 1820 Gabriel PEREIRA DA SILV Sao Jose SC BRA 963/1130 165/184 M35-39
1750 1:07:39 1:07:19 6:44 2361 Mary VITALES Burnaby BC CAN 781/1161 118/174 F35-39
1751 1:07:43 1:05:29 6:33 2806 Kyung Seok BAIK Vancouver BC CAN 964/1130 152/167 M25-29
1752 1:07:43 1:07:11 6:44 144 Neeraj ANNACHHATRE Vancouver BC CAN 965/1130 152/176 M30-34
1753 1:07:43 1:05:37 6:34 894 James GRAHAM Vancouver BC CAN 966/1130 131/152 M40-44
1754 1:07:45 1:05:46 6:35 1939 Brandi ROBB Vancouver BC CAN 782/1161 88/142 F40-44
1755 1:07:46 1:06:09 6:37 1080 Kristin HUSSEL Vancouver BC CAN 783/1161 61/73 F20-24
1756 1:07:46 1:06:07 6:37 2445 Bari-Elyn WISE Vancouver BC CAN 784/1161 28/52 F55-59
1757 1:07:49 1:05:22 6:33 1428 Yi-Chen LU Vancouver BC CAN 785/1161 163/204 F25-29
1758 1:07:49 1:06:05 6:37 670 Alex DUNDAS Vancouver BC CAN 967/1130 153/176 M30-34
1759 1:07:50 1:05:38 6:34 1085 Michelle HUYNH Surrey BC CAN 786/1161 62/73 F20-24
1760 1:07:51 1:05:30 6:33 297 Jean BONA Vancouver BC CAN 787/1161 164/204 F25-29
1761 1:07:52 1:05:47 6:35 110 Kathrine ADAMS New Westminster BC CAN 788/1161 89/142 F40-44
1762 1:07:52 1:05:40 6:34 568 Janet Lee CURELL Vancouver BC CAN 789/1161 8/19 F65-69
1763 1:07:55 1:05:45 6:35 2466 Justy WONG Vancouver BC CAN 968/1130 97/119 M45-49
1764 1:07:55 1:05:45 6:35 1266 Sharon KWOK Vancouver BC CAN 790/1161 90/142 F40-44
1765 1:07:55 1:06:09 6:37 2788 Vivienne WALLACE Vancouver BC CAN 791/1161 91/142 F40-44
1766 1:08:01 1:05:51 6:36 2465 Joyce WONG Richmond BC CAN 792/1161 134/190 F30-34
1767 1:08:02 1:05:53 6:36 1389 Erica LILLY Vancouver BC CAN 793/1161 135/190 F30-34
1768 1:08:02 1:05:54 6:36 231 Maddy BAZETT Vancouver BC CAN 794/1161 136/190 F30-34
1769 1:08:02 1:06:20 6:38 1486 Liliana MALIGRANDA Surrey BC CAN 795/1161 119/174 F35-39
1770 1:08:05 1:06:50 6:41 1291 Michelle LAM Delta BC CAN 796/1161 92/142 F40-44
1771 1:08:06 1:06:45 6:41 2034 Chelsea SCHEUER North Vancouver BC CAN 797/1161 165/204 F25-29
1772 1:08:07 1:06:11 6:38 1064 Jen HUBBARD Vancouver BC CAN 798/1161 120/174 F35-39
1773 1:08:08 1:07:19 6:44 2345 Andre Gustavo VIEIRA DO Sao Paulo BRA 969/1130 166/184 M35-39
1774 1:08:08 1:07:19 6:44 2346 Gabriela VIEIRA DOS SAN Sao Paulo BRA 799/1161 121/174 F35-39
1775 1:08:11 1:06:53 6:42 1385 Jonas LIANG Delta BC CAN 970/1130 167/184 M35-39
1776 1:08:13 1:06:10 6:37 838 Emma GAUVIN Vancouver BC CAN 800/1161 137/190 F30-34
1777 1:08:14 1:06:12 6:38 2459 Grace WONG Vancouver BC CAN 801/1161 86/128 F45-49
1778 1:08:16 1:08:16 6:50 115 Allen AGCO Richmond BC CAN 971/1130 153/167 M25-29
1779 1:08:19 1:06:37 6:40 911 Leona GREENE Vancouver BC CAN 802/1161 138/190 F30-34
1780 1:08:19 1:06:47 6:41 183 Edith AVENDANO Burnaby BC CAN 803/1161 87/128 F45-49
1781 1:08:21 1:06:34 6:40 1224 Emily KLAUSE Vancouver BC CAN 804/1161 166/204 F25-29
1782 1:08:22 1:07:00 6:42 198 Natasha BAKAS Vancouver BC CAN 805/1161 122/174 F35-39
1783 1:08:23 1:02:13 6:14 1871 Gordon PRUGH Vancouver BC CAN 972/1130 154/167 M25-29
1784 1:08:23 1:02:13 6:14 533 Katie COOPER-SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 806/1161 167/204 F25-29
1785 1:08:24 1:06:58 6:42 467 Kenny CHENG Richmond BC CAN 973/1130 154/176 M30-34
1786 1:08:25 1:06:53 6:42 1022 Winston HO Vancouver BC CAN 974/1130 168/184 M35-39
1787 1:08:25 1:07:00 6:42 1461 Lani MACGREGOR Burnaby BC CAN 807/1161 123/174 F35-39
1788 1:08:25 1:07:25 6:45 1189 Sheryl KERELIUK Surrey BC CAN 808/1161 74/110 F50-54
1789 1:08:26 1:06:54 6:42 434 Kar Mun CHANG Vancouver BC CAN 809/1161 139/190 F30-34
1790 1:08:28 1:04:24 6:27 2603 Dennis BOECHLER Surrey BC CAN 975/1130 21/26 M65-69
1791 1:08:29 1:06:23 6:39 312 Erin BOSWELL Vancouver BC CAN 810/1161 124/174 F35-39
1792 1:08:29 1:07:05 6:43 1485 Julie MALECKI New Westminster BC CAN 811/1161 88/128 F45-49
1793 1:08:30 1:06:24 6:39 1996 Denise SABET Richmond BC CAN 812/1161 125/174 F35-39
1794 1:08:31 1:07:14 6:44 950 Iris HALL Burnaby BC CAN 813/1161 140/190 F30-34
1795 1:08:32 1:07:50 6:47 1736 Lindsay NOWACK Surrey BC CAN 814/1161 141/190 F30-34
1796 1:08:33 1:06:13 6:38 2842 Carolina VILLARROEL 815/1161 93/142 F40-44
1797 1:08:34 1:05:25 6:33 2593 Roberta ANDRUS North Vancouver BC CAN 816/1161 29/52 F55-59
1798 1:08:35 1:06:23 6:39 1681 Lindsay NAITO Vancouver BC CAN 817/1161 142/190 F30-34
1799 1:08:37 1:06:45 6:41 1192 Lynda KERR Vancouver BC CAN 818/1161 15/30 F60-64
1800 1:08:37 1:06:49 6:41 1998 Ryan SABINIANO Langley BC CAN 976/1130 132/152 M40-44
1801 1:08:37 1:06:50 6:41 1997 Gail SABINIANO Langley BC CAN 819/1161 94/142 F40-44
1802 1:08:38 1:07:38 6:46 2330 Heyden VARGAS Port Coquitlam BC CAN 977/1130 155/167 M25-29
1803 1:08:43 1:06:42 6:41 693 Dale EKLUND Vancouver BC CAN 978/1130 60/74 M55-59
1804 1:08:43 1:06:33 6:40 1892 Rupi RANDHAWA Vancouver BC CAN 820/1161 126/174 F35-39
1805 1:08:45 1:07:14 6:44 1075 Davin HUN Vancouver BC CAN 979/1130 155/176 M30-34
1806 1:08:46 1:06:27 6:39 2811 Rinata YAFFE Richmond BC CAN 821/1161 75/110 F50-54
1807 1:08:48 1:08:03 6:49 117 Stephanie AHUJA Vancouver BC CAN 822/1161 127/174 F35-39
1808 1:08:52 1:04:08 6:25 2894 Duy NGUYEN Surrey BC CAN 980/1130 156/176 M30-34
1809 1:08:52 1:07:44 6:47 2291 Samantha TRUONG Vancouver BC CAN 823/1161 63/73 F20-24
1810 1:08:52 1:07:14 6:44 605 Anne DEITCH Burnaby BC CAN 824/1161 9/19 F65-69
1811 1:08:57 1:06:58 6:42 2079 Christina SHORT Vancouver BC CAN 825/1161 89/128 F45-49
1812 1:08:57 1:06:51 6:41 2290 Aleya TROTT Port Moody BC CAN 826/1161 95/142 F40-44
1813 1:08:58 1:07:27 6:45 224 Melanie BASSO Vancouver BC CAN 827/1161 30/52 F55-59
1814 1:08:58 1:06:53 6:42 1524 Kabir MATHUR Vancouver BC CAN 981/1130 157/176 M30-34
1815 1:08:58 1:07:27 6:45 793 Katie FRAIN Vancouver BC CAN 828/1161 7/14 F15-19
1816 1:09:00 1:07:34 6:46 143 Alyana ANGELES Burnaby BC CAN 829/1161 64/73 F20-24
1817 1:09:00 1:07:34 6:46 402 Angelo CASIANO Vancouver BC CAN 982/1130 156/167 M25-29
1818 1:09:00 1:07:12 6:44 1875 Diane PURVEY Vancouver BC CAN 830/1161 16/30 F60-64
1819 1:09:01 1:07:43 6:47 2154 Leah SPRAGUE Coquitlam BC CAN 831/1161 143/190 F30-34
1820 1:09:03 1:06:48 6:41 621 Tanmay DESHPANDE Surrey BC CAN 983/1130 158/176 M30-34
1821 1:09:04 1:07:43 6:47 2560 Sharlene YU Vancouver BC CAN 832/1161 168/204 F25-29
1822 1:09:04 1:06:55 6:42 306 Judie BOROEVICH Vancouver BC CAN 833/1161 90/128 F45-49
1823 1:09:04 1:07:21 6:45 344 Whitney BROWN Vancouver BC CAN 834/1161 144/190 F30-34
1824 1:09:04 1:07:21 6:45 1209 Charlotte KINGSTON Vancouver BC CAN 835/1161 145/190 F30-34
1825 1:09:04 1:07:59 6:48 1533 Hannah MCBAIN Valcartier QC CAN 836/1161 169/204 F25-29
1826 1:09:05 1:07:07 6:43 758 Julie FERRARA Coquitlam BC CAN 837/1161 91/128 F45-49
1827 1:09:06 1:06:58 6:42 1666 Kaila MUNGAROO Aldergrove BC CAN 838/1161 170/204 F25-29
1828 1:09:11 1:06:52 6:42 1278 Mo-Jean LAI Richmond BC CAN 839/1161 31/52 F55-59
1829 1:09:13 1:07:37 6:46 973 Adrian HARDJOJO Vancouver BC CAN 984/1130 46/49 M20-24
1830 1:09:13 1:06:59 6:42 2612 Mark CANNON Vancouver BC CAN 985/1130 61/74 M55-59
1831 1:09:18 1:08:15 6:50 1937 Ma Cecilia RIOTOTAR Vancouver BC CAN 840/1161 96/142 F40-44
1832 1:09:18 1:07:24 6:45 2003 Dara SALEM Vancouver BC CAN 841/1161 128/174 F35-39
1833 1:09:18 1:07:43 6:47 2071 John SHEWFELT White Rock BC CAN 986/1130 84/95 M50-54
1834 1:09:19 1:07:27 6:45 351 Leslie BRYAN Coquitlam BC CAN 842/1161 17/30 F60-64
1835 1:09:19 1:07:07 6:43 185 Paul B Vancouver BC CAN 987/1130 159/176 M30-34
1836 1:09:20 1:07:07 6:43 2502 Claudia WU Vancouver BC CAN 843/1161 146/190 F30-34
1837 1:09:23 1:07:17 6:44 640 Phillip DITCHBURN Vancouver BC CAN 988/1130 22/26 M65-69
1838 1:09:27 1:07:42 6:47 900 Kenneth GRANT Vancouver BC CAN 989/1130 98/119 M45-49
1839 1:09:27 1:09:01 6:55 1529 Robert MATULA Burnaby BC CAN 990/1130 160/176 M30-34
1840 1:09:28 1:07:25 6:45 2422 Kana WIENS Coquitlam BC CAN 844/1161 65/73 F20-24
1841 1:09:29 1:04:58 6:30 2197 Dominika SVEC Vancouver BC CAN 845/1161 147/190 F30-34
1842 1:09:30 1:06:59 6:42 2096 Jean Dianne SING Richmond BC CAN 846/1161 97/142 F40-44
1843 1:09:31 1:07:14 6:44 828 Bob GARNETT Surrey BC CAN 991/1130 99/119 M45-49
1844 1:09:31 1:07:39 6:46 2538 Neville YORK West Vancouver BC CAN 992/1130 23/29 M60-64
1845 1:09:32 1:07:35 6:46 353 Laura BRYER Burnaby BC CAN 847/1161 98/142 F40-44
1846 1:09:33 1:07:41 6:47 1423 Chris LOUANGXAY Vancouver BC CAN 848/1161 99/142 F40-44
1847 1:09:33 1:07:41 6:47 2450 Ada WONG Vancouver BC CAN 849/1161 100/142 F40-44
1848 1:09:33 1:07:41 6:47 454 Olivia CHEN Vancouver BC CAN 850/1161 101/142 F40-44
1849 1:09:33 1:07:41 6:47 1265 Yandi KWA Vancouver BC CAN 851/1161 102/142 F40-44
1850 1:09:34 1:07:42 6:47 1038 Melissa HOLT Vancouver BC CAN 852/1161 129/174 F35-39
1851 1:09:34 1:08:26 6:51 822 Roie GARCIA Burnaby BC CAN 993/1130 157/167 M25-29
1852 1:09:35 1:08:32 6:52 2766 Rajan SODHI Richmond BC CAN 994/1130 100/119 M45-49
1853 1:09:35 1:07:42 6:47 2342 Michelle VEZINA Burnaby BC CAN 853/1161 148/190 F30-34
1854 1:09:41 1:09:27 6:57 864 Sunita GILL Abbotsford BC CAN 854/1161 130/174 F35-39
1855 1:09:44 1:09:12 6:56 300 Johanna BONILLA Vancouver BC CAN 855/1161 103/142 F40-44
1856 1:09:44 1:09:01 6:55 2113 Latoya SMALL Vancouver BC CAN 856/1161 171/204 F25-29
1857 1:09:44 1:09:12 6:56 2106 Ally SKINNER Vancouver BC CAN 857/1161 104/142 F40-44
1858 1:09:45 1:08:08 6:49 2156 Peter STACEY Richmond BC CAN 995/1130 161/176 M30-34
1859 1:09:46 1:07:59 6:48 1549 William MCCUTCHEON Vancouver BC CAN 996/1130 5/10 M75+
1860 1:09:46 1:08:06 6:49 318 Teuh BOUSQUET Surrey BC CAN 858/1161 172/204 F25-29
1861 1:09:47 1:07:33 6:46 1302 Evie LASTOVICKA Burnaby BC CAN 859/1161 18/30 F60-64
1862 1:09:48 1:07:22 6:45 2738 Emily-Anne PAUL Vancouver BC CAN 860/1161 149/190 F30-34
1863 1:09:48 1:07:31 6:46 1136 Juyeon JO Vancouver BC CAN 861/1161 173/204 F25-29
1864 1:09:49 1:07:44 6:47 2067 Jenni SHEPPARD Vancouver BC CAN 862/1161 131/174 F35-39
1865 1:09:52 1:07:46 6:47 182 Jeannine AVELINO Vancouver BC CAN 863/1161 132/174 F35-39
1866 1:09:56 1:07:34 6:46 1498 Sarah MANOUZI Vancouver BC CAN 864/1161 150/190 F30-34
1867 1:09:59 1:07:28 6:45 2266 Jocelyn TIO Surrey BC CAN 865/1161 105/142 F40-44
1868 1:10:01 1:08:13 6:50 485 Tom CHISHOLM Vancouver BC CAN 997/1130 6/10 M75+
1869 1:10:01 1:08:23 6:51 156 Zack ARCHAMBAULT Vancouver BC CAN 998/1130 162/176 M30-34
1870 1:10:01 1:07:57 6:48 771 Brandon FLEENOR Chilliwack BC CAN 999/1130 133/152 M40-44
1871 1:10:03 1:07:54 6:48 2897 Anya ANDRONOV Vancouver BC CAN 866/1161 66/73 F20-24
1872 1:10:12 1:08:00 6:48 2216 Gwendolyn TANG Vancouver BC CAN 867/1161 7/11 F14-
1873 1:10:12 1:08:03 6:49 2218 Julian TANG Vancouver BC CAN 1000/1130 134/152 M40-44
1874 1:10:12 1:08:15 6:50 2531 Wendy YEUNG Richmond BC CAN 868/1161 133/174 F35-39
1875 1:10:16 1:08:05 6:49 2399 Louise WEBB Vancouver BC CAN 869/1161 76/110 F50-54
1876 1:10:16 1:09:10 6:55 1982 Mala RUPNARAIN North Vancouver BC CAN 870/1161 106/142 F40-44
1877 1:10:16 1:08:09 6:49 1263 Gord KURENOFF Langley BC CAN 1001/1130 24/29 M60-64
1878 1:10:16 1:08:05 6:49 2126 Toby SMITH Vancouver BC CAN 1002/1130 85/95 M50-54
1879 1:10:17 1:08:31 6:52 2114 Matt SMEDLEY Vancouver BC CAN 1003/1130 169/184 M35-39
1880 1:10:21 1:08:07 6:49 1657 Jeff MOSS Vancouver BC CAN 1004/1130 86/95 M50-54
1881 1:10:23 1:09:30 6:57 308 Kassan BORTHWICK Richmond BC CAN 871/1161 107/142 F40-44
1882 1:10:25 1:09:27 6:57 2533 Julie YI Coquitlam BC CAN 872/1161 32/52 F55-59
1883 1:10:26 1:08:15 6:50 1562 John MCKINNEY New Westminster BC CAN 1005/1130 23/26 M65-69
1884 1:10:26 1:09:04 6:55 855 Peggy-Sue GILBERT Vancouver BC CAN 873/1161 92/128 F45-49
1885 1:10:28 1:08:55 6:54 1243 Shawna KOSTIUK Vancouver BC CAN 874/1161 33/52 F55-59
1886 1:10:30 1:08:09 6:49 2874 Tracy MIDDLETON West Vancouver BC CAN 875/1161 77/110 F50-54
1887 1:10:32 1:08:34 6:52 1522 Luis MASSOLA Burnaby BC CAN 1006/1130 135/152 M40-44
1888 1:10:34 1:08:39 6:52 1921 Cat REY Richmond BC CAN 4/4 4/4 Non-bi
1889 1:10:34 1:08:38 6:52 1987 Heather RUSSELL Burnaby BC CAN 876/1161 93/128 F45-49
1890 1:10:36 1:08:30 6:51 1066 Lucie HUBER Port Coquitlam BC CAN 877/1161 19/30 F60-64
1891 1:10:37 1:08:05 6:49 419 Vanessa CHAM Richmond BC CAN 878/1161 108/142 F40-44
1892 1:10:38 1:09:01 6:55 1777 James P Vancouver BC CAN 1007/1130 62/74 M55-59
1893 1:10:38 1:09:03 6:55 1358 Cecilia LEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 879/1161 78/110 F50-54
1894 1:10:39 1:08:55 6:54 1248 Fred KOZIER Vancouver BC CAN 1008/1130 63/74 M55-59
1895 1:10:40 1:08:46 6:53 1357 Therese LESSARD New Westminster BC CAN 880/1161 79/110 F50-54
1896 1:10:40 1:08:21 6:51 2550 Carolyn YU Vancouver BC CAN 881/1161 134/174 F35-39
1897 1:10:41 1:08:35 6:52 1559 Megan MCKAY HALL Vancouver BC CAN 882/1161 109/142 F40-44
1898 1:10:45 1:10:08 7:01 1056 Monica HSIEH Burnaby BC CAN 883/1161 67/73 F20-24
1899 1:10:49 1:09:24 6:57 2448 Jesse WITOSZKIN Vancouver BC CAN 1009/1130 163/176 M30-34
1900 1:10:49 1:09:08 6:55 974 Ariel HARLAND Vancouver BC CAN 884/1161 174/204 F25-29
1901 1:10:53 1:06:46 6:41 1746 Bryn ODRISCOLL Vancouver BC CAN 1010/1130 136/152 M40-44
1902 1:10:53 1:09:29 6:57 2059 Rodmon SEVILLA Surrey BC CAN 1011/1130 164/176 M30-34
1903 1:10:53 1:10:06 7:01 2672 June JIMENEZ Surrey BC CAN 885/1161 135/174 F35-39
1904 1:10:56 1:08:55 6:54 1565 Troy MCLELAN Vancouver BC CAN 1012/1130 137/152 M40-44
1905 1:11:03 1:09:26 6:57 1392 Flora LIN Burnaby BC CAN 886/1161 151/190 F30-34
1906 1:11:05 1:10:19 7:02 479 Pat CHEUNG Vancouver BC CAN 1013/1130 24/26 M65-69
1907 1:11:06 1:09:20 6:56 2091 Lori SIMCOX North Vancouver BC CAN 887/1161 110/142 F40-44
1908 1:11:08 1:09:45 6:59 928 Sherri GUERNSEY North Vancouver BC CAN 888/1161 94/128 F45-49
1909 1:11:08 1:09:10 6:55 2036 Susan SCHMITZ Richmond BC CAN 889/1161 34/52 F55-59
1910 1:11:11 1:10:05 7:01 877 Marcela GODOY Richmond BC CAN 890/1161 152/190 F30-34
1911 1:11:13 1:09:07 6:55 377 Alexandra CALBERY Surrey BC CAN 891/1161 175/204 F25-29
1912 1:11:16 1:09:25 6:57 2165 Jaime STEIN Vancouver BC CAN 1014/1130 138/152 M40-44
1913 1:11:18 1:09:27 6:57 2226 Lanny TASCHUK Vancouver BC CAN 1015/1130 101/119 M45-49
1914 1:11:19 1:08:23 6:51 2166 Lesley STEIN Richmond BC CAN 892/1161 35/52 F55-59
1915 1:11:19 1:10:08 7:01 1983 Amy RUSSELL Vancouver BC CAN 893/1161 136/174 F35-39
1916 1:11:19 1:10:08 7:01 2700 Rozana LEE Vancouver BC CAN 894/1161 111/142 F40-44
1917 1:11:19 1:08:49 6:53 2431 Nancy WILLETT Vancouver BC CAN 895/1161 80/110 F50-54
1918 1:11:19 1:09:24 6:57 1379 Richard LI New Westminster BC CAN 1016/1130 25/26 M65-69
1919 1:11:20 1:09:25 6:57 1844 Tanushree PILLAI New Westminster BC CAN 896/1161 137/174 F35-39
1920 1:11:21 1:10:28 7:03 1093 Glen INGHAM Richmond BC CAN 1017/1130 64/74 M55-59
1921 1:11:21 1:09:55 7:00 1674 Robert MURRAY North Vancouver BC CAN 1018/1130 65/74 M55-59
1922 1:11:25 1:09:33 6:58 2622 Daniela CONEJO Vancouver BC CAN 897/1161 176/204 F25-29
1923 1:11:26 1:09:53 7:00 1336 Kyubin LEE Vancouver BC CAN 1019/1130 47/49 M20-24
1924 1:11:27 1:10:17 7:02 1311 Raymond LAW Richmond BC CAN 1020/1130 170/184 M35-39
1925 1:11:28 1:10:59 7:06 1373 Grace LI Vancouver BC CAN 898/1161 153/190 F30-34
1926 1:11:28 1:09:14 6:56 920 Tracy GRIFFIN-BEALE Chilliwack BC CAN 899/1161 36/52 F55-59
1927 1:11:39 1:11:20 7:08 2141 Nazila SOLTANI KHORSHID Coquitlam BC CAN 900/1161 112/142 F40-44
1928 1:11:39 1:09:53 7:00 764 Mary FINES Vancouver BC CAN 901/1161 81/110 F50-54
1929 1:11:40 1:09:28 6:57 2284 Jocelyn TREMBLAY Edmonton AB CAN 902/1161 138/174 F35-39
1930 1:11:40 1:09:30 6:57 919 Laurie GRIER Edmonton AB CAN 903/1161 95/128 F45-49
1931 1:11:47 1:10:11 7:02 1704 Ching Hang NG Coquitlam BC CAN 904/1161 139/174 F35-39
1932 1:11:48 1:10:30 7:03 509 Margaret CIVIDINO Burnaby BC CAN 905/1161 113/142 F40-44
1933 1:11:49 1:09:34 6:58 553 Cody CRITTENDEN Vancouver BC CAN 1021/1130 171/184 M35-39
1934 1:11:50 1:09:30 6:57 1261 Elson KUNG Burnaby BC CAN 1022/1130 139/152 M40-44
1935 1:11:50 1:11:12 7:08 1986 Bruce RUSSELL Richmond BC CAN 1023/1130 25/29 M60-64
1936 1:11:53 1:09:30 6:57 2350 Carrie VILORIA Vancouver BC CAN 906/1161 114/142 F40-44
1937 1:11:54 1:09:32 6:58 1378 Melissa LI Vancouver BC CAN 907/1161 115/142 F40-44
1938 1:11:54 1:10:54 7:06 116 Arthur AGUSTIN Vancouver BC CAN 1024/1130 172/184 M35-39
1939 1:11:55 1:11:01 7:06 2888 Teresa NGAN Richmond BC CAN 908/1161 177/204 F25-29
1940 1:11:55 1:09:32 6:58 882 Christi GONCALVES Maple Ridge BC CAN 909/1161 116/142 F40-44
1941 1:11:59 1:09:40 6:58 1508 Tiffany MARK Vancouver BC CAN 910/1161 140/174 F35-39
1942 1:11:59 1:10:17 7:02 1293 Alexandria LANE Vancouver BC CAN 911/1161 154/190 F30-34
1943 1:12:01 1:10:14 7:02 1732 Bridget NOONAN Richmond BC CAN 912/1161 96/128 F45-49
1944 1:12:01 1:09:32 6:58 2745 Wendy PITT-BROOKE West Vancouver BC CAN 913/1161 10/19 F65-69
1945 1:12:02 1:10:11 7:02 1622 Natascha MOHR Richmond BC CAN 914/1161 82/110 F50-54
1946 1:12:03 1:09:52 7:00 2703 Suzanne L'HEUREUX Port Coquitlam BC CAN 915/1161 83/110 F50-54
1947 1:12:03 1:09:53 7:00 2726 Beatrice MOWAT Port Coquitlam BC CAN 916/1161 8/14 F15-19
1948 1:12:04 1:10:36 7:04 2859 Celia BORROMEO Burnaby BC CAN 917/1161 117/142 F40-44
1949 1:12:07 1:11:08 7:07 972 Lydia HARDER New Westminster BC CAN 918/1161 118/142 F40-44
1950 1:12:07 1:10:50 7:05 1797 Cidalia PASHALIDIS Vancouver BC CAN 919/1161 97/128 F45-49
1951 1:12:09 1:11:00 7:06 2362 Patrick VIYAR North Vancouver BC CAN 1025/1130 140/152 M40-44
1952 1:12:12 1:10:27 7:03 1587 Alexandria MERCIER Langley BC CAN 920/1161 141/174 F35-39
1953 1:12:13 1:10:05 7:01 1936 Sarah RINGDAHL Vancouver BC CAN 921/1161 4/10 F70-74
1954 1:12:20 1:10:02 7:01 2336 Luisa VELEZ Vancouver BC CAN 922/1161 155/190 F30-34
1955 1:12:20 1:10:01 7:01 2223 Winson TANG Delta BC CAN 1026/1130 173/184 M35-39
1956 1:12:25 1:11:36 7:10 628 Jessica DHILLON Abbotsford BC CAN 923/1161 178/204 F25-29
1957 1:12:28 1:10:40 7:04 2809 Donna JEPSEN 924/1161 37/52 F55-59
1958 1:12:30 1:10:25 7:03 153 Martina AQUING Delta BC CAN 925/1161 98/128 F45-49
1959 1:12:30 1:10:25 7:03 2523 Dale YEE Surrey BC CAN 1027/1130 102/119 M45-49
1960 1:12:30 1:10:28 7:03 1044 Donna HORSTMAN Tulameen BC CAN 926/1161 5/10 F70-74
1961 1:12:31 1:11:10 7:07 2181 Hui Wen SU New Westminster BC CAN 1028/1130 158/167 M25-29
1962 1:12:33 1:10:32 7:04 734 Michelle EVERS Vancouver BC CAN 927/1161 99/128 F45-49
1963 1:12:33 1:11:08 7:07 2619 Dorothy CHAVES Burnaby BC CAN 928/1161 100/128 F45-49
1964 1:12:36 1:10:35 7:04 2828 Lisa UPTON North Vancouver BC CAN 1029/1130 103/119 M45-49
1965 1:12:38 1:10:47 7:05 2020 Teresa SAUNDERS Chilliwack BC CAN 929/1161 20/30 F60-64
1966 1:12:39 1:10:12 7:02 1716 Sophie NI Richmond BC CAN 930/1161 179/204 F25-29
1967 1:12:39 1:10:27 7:03 1669 Michelle MURPHY Vancouver BC CAN 931/1161 101/128 F45-49
1968 1:12:41 1:10:29 7:03 987 Kenneth HAY Lynden WA USA 1030/1130 7/10 M75+
1969 1:12:41 1:10:34 7:04 745 Holly FARRELL Hamilton ON CAN 932/1161 156/190 F30-34
1970 1:12:42 1:11:53 7:12 1494 Shelly MANKATALA Abbotsford BC CAN 933/1161 180/204 F25-29
1971 1:12:42 1:10:15 7:02 1755 Kat OLIVARES Richmond BC CAN 934/1161 142/174 F35-39
1972 1:12:42 1:10:45 7:05 766 Heather FISCHER New Westminster BC CAN 935/1161 102/128 F45-49
1973 1:12:43 1:11:37 7:10 2896 Alan BOUMAN Richmond BC CAN 1031/1130 104/119 M45-49
1974 1:12:45 1:10:55 7:06 273 Mohd Fariz BIN ZULKEFLI Burnaby BC CAN 1032/1130 174/184 M35-39
1975 1:12:46 1:10:45 7:05 2610 Fiona BURROWS New Westminster BC CAN 936/1161 103/128 F45-49
1976 1:12:48 1:11:48 7:11 406 Maria CASTRO Maple Ridge BC CAN 937/1161 104/128 F45-49
1977 1:12:50 1:12:11 7:14 2006 Cassandra SAMPSON Vancouver BC CAN 938/1161 157/190 F30-34
1978 1:12:50 1:12:14 7:14 2755 Niki SAVARD-LITTLE Edmonton AB CAN 939/1161 158/190 F30-34
1979 1:12:53 1:10:45 7:05 2821 Jungwon SHIN Vancouver BC CAN 940/1161 143/174 F35-39
1980 1:12:55 1:10:55 7:06 2878 Mirelle DE LA TORRE VIL Vancouver BC CAN 941/1161 144/174 F35-39
1981 1:12:55 1:10:27 7:03 1957 Melissa RODRIGUEZ CORDO Vancouver BC CAN 942/1161 159/190 F30-34
1982 1:12:56 1:11:27 7:09 2767 Wendy STEEL Burnaby BC CAN 943/1161 38/52 F55-59
1983 1:13:04 1:11:09 7:07 2496 Roan WOUDENBERG North Vancouver BC CAN 1033/1130 12/19 M14-
1984 1:13:04 1:11:35 7:10 232 Allison BEARDSWORTH Vancouver BC CAN 944/1161 119/142 F40-44
1985 1:13:09 1:10:39 7:04 2732 Sarah NICHOLL West Vancouver BC CAN 945/1161 84/110 F50-54
1986 1:13:10 1:11:27 7:09 1595 Anna MICHAEL Coquitlam BC CAN 946/1161 181/204 F25-29
1987 1:13:11 1:07:20 6:44 1204 Sanic KIM Burnaby BC CAN 1034/1130 165/176 M30-34
1988 1:13:15 1:11:21 7:09 441 Lisa CHAPESKIE Vancouver BC CAN 947/1161 39/52 F55-59
1989 1:13:16 1:11:29 7:09 1467 Rachel MACNAUGHT Surrey BC CAN 948/1161 160/190 F30-34
1990 1:13:23 1:13:11 7:19 1784 Sher PALIGUTAN Squamish BC CAN 1035/1130 141/152 M40-44
1991 1:13:26 1:11:25 7:09 1039 Calvin HONG Vancouver BC CAN 1036/1130 166/176 M30-34
1992 1:13:27 1:11:32 7:10 2495 Neve WOUDENBERG North Vancouver BC CAN 949/1161 8/11 F14-
1993 1:13:28 1:11:45 7:11 899 Janice GRANT North Vancouver BC CAN 950/1161 40/52 F55-59
1994 1:13:30 1:11:30 7:09 2724 Laurence MOLLERUP Vancouver BC CAN 1037/1130 66/74 M55-59
1995 1:13:40 1:11:39 7:10 2579 Jieying ZHU Surrey BC CAN 951/1161 182/204 F25-29
1996 1:13:40 1:11:40 7:10 1712 Brian NGUYEN Surrey BC CAN 1038/1130 167/176 M30-34
1997 1:13:40 1:11:38 7:10 1348 Milo LEE-PHILP Vancouver BC CAN 1039/1130 13/19 M14-
1998 1:13:41 1:11:55 7:12 2424 Shauna WIESE Vancouver BC CAN 952/1161 85/110 F50-54
1999 1:13:43 1:11:33 7:10 898 Jen GRANHOLM Maple Ridge BC CAN 953/1161 145/174 F35-39
2000 1:13:46 1:11:21 7:09 2509 Sayuri YAGI Vancouver BC CAN 954/1161 86/110 F50-54
2001 1:13:49 1:11:44 7:11 2722 Susan MILLER North Vancouver BC CAN 955/1161 11/19 F65-69
2002 1:13:51 1:12:21 7:15 2775 Jennifer TANAMI-HENDRIK Vancouver BC CAN 956/1161 87/110 F50-54
2003 1:13:58 1:13:17 7:20 2764 Sarah SLIPEC Surrey BC CAN 957/1161 68/73 F20-24
2004 1:13:58 1:13:17 7:20 2605 Marnie BREED Vancouver BC CAN 958/1161 69/73 F20-24
2005 1:14:01 1:13:13 7:20 2407 Jordan WELLER Vancouver BC CAN 1040/1130 168/176 M30-34
2006 1:14:04 1:12:48 7:17 937 Yujin GWAK Vancouver BC CAN 959/1161 70/73 F20-24
2007 1:14:04 1:12:48 7:17 1123 Inbae JEON Vancouver BC KOR 1041/1130 159/167 M25-29
2008 1:14:07 1:12:19 7:14 358 Matt BUJAR North Vancouver BC CAN 1042/1130 175/184 M35-39
2009 1:14:10 1:09:29 6:57 1304 Kelvin LAU Vancouver BC CAN 1043/1130 176/184 M35-39
2010 1:14:11 1:12:27 7:15 821 Eugene GARCIA Burnaby BC CAN 1044/1130 48/49 M20-24
2011 1:14:12 1:12:40 7:16 1305 Rica LAU Richmond BC CAN 960/1161 9/14 F15-19
2012 1:14:14 1:11:46 7:11 2480 Angela WONG-PARSONS Richmond BC CAN 961/1161 105/128 F45-49
2013 1:14:14 1:12:12 7:14 806 Edwin FU Richmond BC CAN 1045/1130 177/184 M35-39
2014 1:14:15 1:12:06 7:13 2053 Nell SEM Burnaby BC CAN 962/1161 88/110 F50-54
2015 1:14:16 1:12:07 7:13 1194 Lisa KETTLE Vancouver BC CAN 963/1161 120/142 F40-44
2016 1:14:17 1:12:31 7:16 267 Liz BEVILACQUA Maple Ridge BC CAN 964/1161 161/190 F30-34
2017 1:14:18 1:12:21 7:15 1101 Crisan JACINTO Burnaby BC CAN 1046/1130 169/176 M30-34
2018 1:14:18 1:12:50 7:17 1640 Silvina MORALES Maple Ridge BC CAN 965/1161 106/128 F45-49
2019 1:14:18 1:12:47 7:17 1585 Fabricio MENGO Maple Ridge BC CAN 1047/1130 105/119 M45-49
2020 1:14:21 1:12:36 7:16 786 Julie FOREMAN Vancouver BC CAN 966/1161 107/128 F45-49
2021 1:14:27 1:11:52 7:12 567 Guy CUPPLES North Vancouver BC CAN 1048/1130 9/12 M70-74
2022 1:14:28 1:13:09 7:19 1734 Hazel NORONHA Vancouver BC CAN 967/1161 41/52 F55-59
2023 1:14:30 1:12:21 7:15 176 Betty AU Vancouver BC CAN 968/1161 108/128 F45-49
2024 1:14:32 1:12:04 7:13 2174 Clea STONE Vancouver BC CAN 969/1161 183/204 F25-29
2025 1:14:34 1:12:15 7:14 724 Matias ESCOBAR Huechuraba CHL 1049/1130 14/19 M14-
2026 1:14:35 1:12:32 7:16 1546 Jamie MCCULLOCH Coquitlam BC CAN 970/1161 42/52 F55-59
2027 1:14:40 1:12:44 7:17 862 Kyte GILL Vancouver BC CAN 971/1161 146/174 F35-39
2028 1:14:50 1:12:33 7:16 337 Jeff BROOKS Vancouver BC CAN 1050/1130 10/12 M70-74
2029 1:14:54 1:13:42 7:23 2397 Connie WEAVER Maple Ridge BC CAN 972/1161 147/174 F35-39
2030 1:14:54 1:13:46 7:23 2398 Reina WEAVER Maple Ridge BC CAN 973/1161 10/14 F15-19
2031 1:14:54 1:12:21 7:15 789 Arianne FORTEZA Surrey BC CAN 974/1161 184/204 F25-29
2032 1:14:55 1:12:21 7:15 984 Cody HASHEMI Surrey BC CAN 1051/1130 160/167 M25-29
2033 1:14:56 1:13:44 7:23 2327 Lenore VAN OENE White Rock BC CAN 975/1161 21/30 F60-64
2034 1:15:01 1:12:30 7:15 1016 Ada HO Richmond BC CAN 976/1161 148/174 F35-39
2035 1:15:02 1:14:18 7:26 2258 Roy THORPE-DORWARD Burnaby BC CAN 1052/1130 87/95 M50-54
2036 1:15:02 1:14:18 7:26 705 Hassan EL-SHERBINY Vancouver BC CAN 1053/1130 178/184 M35-39
2037 1:15:03 1:13:22 7:21 2301 Abbey TUIZA Burnaby BC CAN 977/1161 185/204 F25-29
2038 1:15:06 1:12:57 7:18 2483 Rose WOOD Abbotsford BC CAN 978/1161 12/19 F65-69
2039 1:15:09 1:13:56 7:24 1490 Derek MAN New Westminster BC CAN 1054/1130 142/152 M40-44
2040 1:15:10 1:12:51 7:18 722 Jorge ESCOBAR Huechuraba CHL 1055/1130 106/119 M45-49
2041 1:15:11 1:14:16 7:26 148 Frank ANTOINE Kamloops BC CAN 1056/1130 88/95 M50-54
2042 1:15:12 1:13:10 7:19 790 Karen FOSTER Vancouver BC CAN 979/1161 43/52 F55-59
2043 1:15:12 1:14:47 7:29 2787 Cecilia VULAMA Vancouver BC CAN 980/1161 13/19 F65-69
2044 1:15:13 1:13:38 7:22 1960 Janelle ROGER New Westminster BC CAN 981/1161 162/190 F30-34
2045 1:15:13 1:13:38 7:22 1959 Aiden ROGER New Westminster BC CAN 1057/1130 179/184 M35-39
2046 1:15:14 1:13:06 7:19 503 Philip CHUNG Vancouver BC CAN 1058/1130 89/95 M50-54
2047 1:15:15 1:13:06 7:19 1707 Susan NG Vancouver BC CAN 982/1161 89/110 F50-54
2048 1:15:16 1:14:11 7:26 1985 Bill RUSSELL Surrey BC CAN 1059/1130 67/74 M55-59
2049 1:15:16 1:12:52 7:18 2666 McKenzie HODAK Coquitlam BC CAN 983/1161 9/11 F14-
2050 1:15:17 1:12:52 7:18 2665 Laura HODAK Coquitlam BC CAN 984/1161 90/110 F50-54
2051 1:15:20 1:13:23 7:21 2164 Ashley STEGE Vancouver BC CAN 985/1161 186/204 F25-29
2052 1:15:24 1:15:18 7:32 1805 Antonio PAULINO Vancouver BC CAN 1060/1130 90/95 M50-54
2053 1:15:24 1:13:58 7:24 1633 Jully MOON Vancouver BC CAN 986/1161 121/142 F40-44
2054 1:15:29 1:14:04 7:25 2645 Marla ENS Surrey BC CAN 987/1161 109/128 F45-49
2055 1:15:30 1:13:23 7:21 759 Ted FERREIRA Vancouver BC CAN 1061/1130 170/176 M30-34
2056 1:15:32 1:13:26 7:21 178 James AU Vancouver BC CAN 1062/1130 15/19 M14-
2057 1:15:35 1:13:39 7:22 1510 Dominique MARREN Surrey BC CAN 988/1161 163/190 F30-34
2058 1:15:36 1:13:32 7:22 264 Roel BERNARDINO New Westminster BC CAN 1063/1130 107/119 M45-49
2059 1:15:38 1:14:07 7:25 2306 Keith TURNER North Vancouver BC CAN 1064/1130 26/26 M65-69
2060 1:15:39 1:13:16 7:20 2580 Kaidi ZHU Richmond BC CAN 989/1161 187/204 F25-29
2061 1:15:39 1:13:44 7:23 1604 Pat MILLER Oakdale MN USA 990/1161 22/30 F60-64
2062 1:15:39 1:14:37 7:28 127 Nadra ALI Vancouver BC CAN 991/1161 91/110 F50-54
2063 1:15:44 1:14:07 7:25 574 Marshall DAHL Vancouver BC CAN 1065/1130 26/29 M60-64
2064 1:15:46 1:13:41 7:23 1217 Risako KITAICHI Vancouver BC CAN 992/1161 188/204 F25-29
2065 1:15:48 1:14:00 7:24 2280 Loan TRAN Pleasanton CA USA 993/1161 189/204 F25-29
2066 1:15:49 1:13:54 7:24 1802 Diovana PATTARO SANGUIN Osasco BRA 994/1161 164/190 F30-34
2067 1:15:50 1:14:16 7:26 1779 Carlos PAEZ Surrey BC CAN 1066/1130 161/167 M25-29
2068 1:15:50 1:14:16 7:26 545 Chelsea COX Surrey BC CAN 995/1161 190/204 F25-29
2069 1:15:51 1:13:38 7:22 111 Melissa ADAMS Vancouver BC CAN 996/1161 122/142 F40-44
2070 1:15:54 1:15:28 7:33 2682 Tina KING Vancouver BC CAN 997/1161 110/128 F45-49
2071 1:15:54 1:15:29 7:33 2684 Natalya KING-AU Vancouver BC CAN 998/1161 10/11 F14-
2072 1:15:56 1:13:51 7:24 780 Tiffany FONG Vancouver BC CAN 999/1161 191/204 F25-29
2073 1:15:56 1:14:22 7:27 1434 Maybo LUI Vancouver BC CAN 1000/1161 165/190 F30-34
2074 1:15:58 1:13:23 7:21 726 Ana ESROCK Vancouver BC CAN 1001/1161 123/142 F40-44
2075 1:16:05 1:13:35 7:22 150 Kasia ANZA-BURGESS Burnaby BC CAN 1002/1161 149/174 F35-39
2076 1:16:05 1:13:35 7:22 151 Rose ANZA-BURGESS Burnaby BC CAN 1003/1161 166/190 F30-34
2077 1:16:08 1:14:30 7:27 2782 Ana VALLE Coquitlam BC CAN 1004/1161 192/204 F25-29
2078 1:16:12 1:15:10 7:31 2275 Sally TORIO Vancouver BC CAN 1005/1161 111/128 F45-49
2079 1:16:18 1:14:33 7:28 1624 Jennifer MOLAVI Victoria BC CAN 1006/1161 23/30 F60-64
2080 1:16:20 1:14:12 7:26 2093 Audrey SIMPSON Vancouver BC CAN 1007/1161 150/174 F35-39
2081 1:16:25 1:14:28 7:27 424 Alexis CHAN Coquitlam BC CAN 1008/1161 193/204 F25-29
2082 1:16:26 1:14:09 7:25 1532 Norman MAYHEW Coquitlam BC CAN 1067/1130 91/95 M50-54
2083 1:16:28 1:14:43 7:29 155 Camila ARAUJO Vancouver BC CAN 1009/1161 167/190 F30-34
2084 1:16:29 1:14:05 7:25 2221 Mable TANG Vancouver BC CAN 1010/1161 112/128 F45-49
2085 1:16:29 1:14:05 7:25 2434 Rebecca WILLIAMS Vancouver BC CAN 1011/1161 168/190 F30-34
2086 1:16:33 1:14:12 7:26 354 Carla BUAN Vancouver BC CAN 1012/1161 151/174 F35-39
2087 1:16:33 1:14:58 7:30 2710 Meagan MAK Vancouver BC CAN 1013/1161 71/73 F20-24
2088 1:16:43 1:14:47 7:29 2009 Carolina SANDOVAL Vancouver BC CAN 1014/1161 152/174 F35-39
2089 1:16:51 1:14:33 7:28 721 Felipe ESCOBAR Huechuraba CHL 1068/1130 16/19 M14-
2090 1:16:53 1:14:44 7:29 436 Wilma CHANG Vancouver BC CAN 1015/1161 92/110 F50-54
2091 1:16:55 1:14:47 7:29 482 Cindy CHI Surrey BC CAN 1016/1161 194/204 F25-29
2092 1:16:57 1:14:33 7:28 524 Jane CONCANNON Vancouver BC CAN 1017/1161 93/110 F50-54
2093 1:16:58 1:14:34 7:28 1848 Carrie PITMAN Vancouver BC CAN 1018/1161 94/110 F50-54
2094 1:16:58 1:14:50 7:29 1474 Gary MAH Vancouver BC CAN 1069/1130 27/29 M60-64
2095 1:17:00 1:14:40 7:28 1918 Paulina RETAMALES Huechuraba CHL 1019/1161 124/142 F40-44
2096 1:17:01 1:14:56 7:30 583 Alsen DAVID Burnaby BC CAN 1070/1130 143/152 M40-44
2097 1:17:05 1:15:19 7:32 2200 Bonita SWANNIE Vancouver BC CAN 1020/1161 44/52 F55-59
2098 1:17:05 1:15:19 7:32 2201 Greg SWANNIE Vancouver BC CAN 1071/1130 68/74 M55-59
2099 1:17:15 1:15:40 7:34 507 Amabella CINCO Richmond BC CAN 1021/1161 113/128 F45-49
2100 1:17:19 1:16:16 7:38 612 Donny DELOTINA Vancouver BC CAN 1072/1130 144/152 M40-44
2101 1:17:21 1:15:09 7:31 554 Kim CRITTENDEN Vancouver BC CAN 1022/1161 125/142 F40-44
2102 1:17:22 1:15:09 7:31 2426 Monya WIGGILL Vancouver BC CAN 1023/1161 169/190 F30-34
2103 1:17:22 1:15:09 7:31 2609 Shane BUDZINSKI Vancouver BC CAN 1073/1130 171/176 M30-34
2104 1:17:37 1:16:56 7:42 1447 Merisa M Maple Ridge BC CAN 1024/1161 170/190 F30-34
2105 1:17:38 1:15:41 7:35 2375 Steve WADE Burnaby BC CAN 1074/1130 145/152 M40-44
2106 1:17:47 1:15:21 7:33 1951 Darci ROBSON Vancouver BC CAN 1025/1161 45/52 F55-59
2107 1:17:51 1:16:18 7:38 1705 Kenny NG Vancouver BC CAN 1075/1130 162/167 M25-29
2108 1:17:51 1:17:06 7:43 2065 Jane SHEIL Vancouver BC CAN 1026/1161 14/19 F65-69
2109 1:17:56 1:17:56 7:48 152 Rishi APPADU Burnaby BC CAN 1076/1130 172/176 M30-34
2110 1:17:58 1:16:16 7:38 808 Stephanie FU Richmond BC CAN 1027/1161 171/190 F30-34
2111 1:17:59 1:15:12 7:32 666 Sharan DUGGAL Richmond BC CAN 1077/1130 146/152 M40-44
2112 1:17:59 1:08:12 6:50 1484 Dan MAKARYEVSKIY Vancouver BC CAN 1078/1130 163/167 M25-29
2113 1:18:01 1:08:23 6:51 1242 Alexander KOSTIOUK Richmond BC CAN 1079/1130 173/176 M30-34
2114 1:18:05 1:15:18 7:32 2317 Adrienne UY Richmond BC CAN 1028/1161 153/174 F35-39
2115 1:18:08 1:15:47 7:35 2475 Phil WONG Vancouver BC CAN 1080/1130 180/184 M35-39
2116 1:18:11 1:17:06 7:43 2536 Sharon YONG Coquitlam BC CAN 1029/1161 95/110 F50-54
2117 1:18:27 1:16:00 7:36 1806 Sharon PAULSE Vancouver BC CAN 1030/1161 46/52 F55-59
2118 1:18:28 1:16:03 7:37 804 Michele FRYER Vancouver BC CAN 1031/1161 24/30 F60-64
2119 1:18:34 1:16:25 7:39 296 Lesli BOLDT Vancouver BC CAN 1032/1161 114/128 F45-49
2120 1:18:35 1:17:35 7:46 411 Adele CAVALLARI South Surrey BC CAN 1033/1161 96/110 F50-54
2121 1:18:40 1:16:42 7:41 2474 Nigel WONG Vancouver BC CAN 1081/1130 174/176 M30-34
2122 1:18:49 1:16:27 7:39 668 Ali DUKE North Vancouver BC CAN 1034/1161 126/142 F40-44
2123 1:18:50 1:18:16 7:50 518 Holly COLBOURNE Vancouver BC CAN 1035/1161 172/190 F30-34
2124 1:19:03 1:16:36 7:40 1445 Anne LYLE Vancouver BC CAN 1036/1161 97/110 F50-54
2125 1:19:07 1:16:51 7:42 1070 Susan HUDSON Port Moody BC CAN 1037/1161 115/128 F45-49
2126 1:19:12 1:17:09 7:43 284 Kelsey BLAIR Vancouver BC CAN 1038/1161 195/204 F25-29
2127 1:19:13 1:16:52 7:42 2314 Megan UNSWORTH Langley BC CAN 1039/1161 173/190 F30-34
2128 1:19:14 1:16:57 7:42 2070 Pallavi SHETTY Surrey BC CAN 1040/1161 174/190 F30-34
2129 1:19:15 1:17:22 7:45 629 Shobha DHILLON New Westminster BC CAN 1041/1161 154/174 F35-39
2130 1:19:18 1:16:40 7:40 1296 Randi LANG Burnaby BC CAN 1042/1161 155/174 F35-39
2131 1:19:25 1:17:22 7:45 380 Tifannie CAMANGEG Vancouver BC CAN
2132 1:19:31 1:18:54 7:54 2013 Danilo SANTIAGO Maple Ridge BC CAN 1082/1130 108/119 M45-49
2133 1:19:32 1:17:54 7:48 500 Pei-Yi CHU Surrey BC CAN 1043/1161 156/174 F35-39
2134 1:19:32 1:17:36 7:46 2203 David SWINFORD Vancouver BC CAN 1083/1130 8/10 M75+
2135 1:19:37 1:19:15 7:56 193 Navneet BAINS Coquitlam BC CAN 1044/1161 47/52 F55-59
2136 1:19:49 1:17:29 7:45 491 Albert CHOW Coquitlam BC CAN 1084/1130 109/119 M45-49
2137 1:19:51 1:17:21 7:45 2600 Louise BLAZEY Vancouver BC CAN 1045/1161 175/190 F30-34
2138 1:19:52 1:17:24 7:45 2694 Christina LANGAN Vancouver BC CAN 1046/1161 176/190 F30-34
2139 1:19:52 1:18:57 7:54 1162 Jesse KALTIO Vancouver BC CAN
2140 1:19:52 1:17:51 7:48 497 Boman CHU Vancouver BC CAN 1047/1161 196/204 F25-29
2141 1:19:53 1:17:50 7:47 493 Philip CHOW Vancouver BC CAN 1085/1130 164/167 M25-29
2142 1:19:53 1:18:58 7:54 513 Leanne CLEMENT Vancouver BC CAN 1048/1161 157/174 F35-39
2143 1:20:08 1:18:11 7:49 1660 Sondra MOYLS Vancouver BC CAN 1049/1161 177/190 F30-34
2144 1:20:09 1:17:26 7:45 251 Dave BENNING Surrey BC CAN 1086/1130 92/95 M50-54
2145 1:20:16 1:18:01 7:49 288 Danielle BLOND Vancouver BC CAN 1050/1161 158/174 F35-39
2146 1:20:19 1:18:21 7:51 2559 Sally YU Delta BC CAN 1051/1161 127/142 F40-44
2147 1:20:21 1:18:22 7:51 805 Dorothy FU Delta BC CAN 1052/1161 98/110 F50-54
2148 1:20:41 1:18:41 7:52 1220 Tim KLAGER Langley BC CAN 1087/1130 147/152 M40-44
2149 1:20:46 1:18:50 7:53 849 Sara GETZ Vancouver BC CAN 1053/1161 128/142 F40-44
2150 1:20:49 1:18:45 7:53 1191 Sasha KERN Vancouver BC CAN 1054/1161 129/142 F40-44
2151 1:20:50 1:18:46 7:53 2031 Jessica SCHELLENBERG Vancouver BC CAN 1055/1161 130/142 F40-44
2152 1:20:50 1:19:00 7:54 439 Lisa CHAO Richmond BC CAN 1056/1161 99/110 F50-54
2153 1:20:55 1:18:46 7:53 1091 Jessica ILAGAN Burnaby BC CAN 1057/1161 116/128 F45-49
2154 1:21:05 1:20:04 8:01 2825 Lisa CHEESEMAN Richmond BC CAN 1058/1161 100/110 F50-54
2155 1:21:09 1:18:35 7:52 534 Leanne COPELAND Edmonton AB CAN 1059/1161 131/142 F40-44
2156 1:21:09 1:18:36 7:52 326 Olivia BRANDT Vancouver BC CAN 1060/1161 132/142 F40-44
2157 1:21:09 1:20:21 8:03 2303 Sarah TUNG Coquitlam BC CAN 1061/1161 72/73 F20-24
2158 1:21:09 1:20:22 8:03 2551 Christopher YU Vancouver BC CAN 1088/1130 165/167 M25-29
2159 1:21:14 1:19:12 7:56 1322 Daniela LEE Vancouver BC CAN 1062/1161 117/128 F45-49
2160 1:21:15 1:17:22 7:45 971 Alexis HARA Vancouver BC CAN 1063/1161 159/174 F35-39
2161 1:21:15 1:19:42 7:59 546 Jeri COX Surrey BC CAN 1064/1161 48/52 F55-59
2162 1:21:21 1:19:07 7:55 2635 Kelly DEROUIN Surrey BC CAN 1065/1161 178/190 F30-34
2163 1:21:24 1:19:23 7:57 981 Dale HARVEY Vancouver BC CAN 1089/1130 110/119 M45-49
2164 1:21:34 1:19:01 7:55 1269 Erin LABONTE Surrey BC CAN 1066/1161 160/174 F35-39
2165 1:21:34 1:19:01 7:55 1270 Janine LABONTE Vancouver BC CAN 1067/1161 161/174 F35-39
2166 1:21:46 1:20:48 8:05 2597 Randall BARNETSON Delta BC CAN 1090/1130 166/167 M25-29
2167 1:21:49 1:19:24 7:57 938 Charlotte GYOBA New Westminster BC CAN 1068/1161 1/4 F75+
2168 1:21:50 1:19:50 7:59 1133 Aliya JINNAH Port Moody BC CAN 1069/1161 197/204 F25-29
2169 1:21:58 1:19:09 7:55 664 Paddy DUDDY Nelson BC CAN 1091/1130 111/119 M45-49
2170 1:21:58 1:19:09 7:55 663 Mike DUDDY North Vancouver BC CAN 1092/1130 112/119 M45-49
2171 1:22:08 1:21:25 8:09 1443 Duc Tu LUU Vancouver BC CAN 1093/1130 17/19 M14-
2172 1:22:09 1:20:14 8:02 944 Kim HAGEN Bottineau ND USA 1070/1161 25/30 F60-64
2173 1:22:39 1:20:59 8:06 1702 Carol NG Vancouver BC CAN 1071/1161 118/128 F45-49
2174 1:22:57 1:20:28 8:03 2278 Gail TOWNSLEY Richmond BC CAN 1072/1161 101/110 F50-54
2175 1:22:58 1:20:46 8:05 2629 Frank CRUDO Vancouver BC CAN 1094/1130 69/74 M55-59
2176 1:22:59 1:20:46 8:05 1297 Sylvia LANZ New Westminster BC CAN 1073/1161 26/30 F60-64
2177 1:23:00 1:20:30 8:03 1475 Rodney MAH Richmond BC CAN 1095/1130 148/152 M40-44
2178 1:23:10 1:20:55 8:06 843 Kelsey GEE Richmond BC CAN 1074/1161 11/11 F14-
2179 1:23:13 1:21:11 8:08 1182 Leah KELLEY Vancouver BC CAN 1075/1161 179/190 F30-34
2180 1:23:15 1:21:00 8:06 842 Kaitlyn GEE Richmond BC CAN 1076/1161 11/14 F15-19
2181 1:23:21 1:20:52 8:06 2461 Immanuel WONG Richmond BC CAN 1096/1130 113/119 M45-49
2182 1:23:21 1:22:09 8:13 672 Maria DURHAM Surrey BC CAN 1077/1161 15/19 F65-69
2183 1:23:25 1:20:55 8:06 606 Maria DEL PIE Surrey BC CAN 1078/1161 102/110 F50-54
2184 1:23:27 1:21:17 8:08 135 Hayley ALTMAN Vancouver BC CAN 1079/1161 198/204 F25-29
2185 1:23:40 1:20:36 8:04 1440 Carol LUO Richmond BC CAN 1080/1161 199/204 F25-29
2186 1:23:49 1:22:24 8:15 1195 Satveer KHAIRA Richmond BC CAN 1081/1161 162/174 F35-39
2187 1:23:53 1:21:57 8:12 1599 Kyle MIDDLETON Langley BC CAN 1097/1130 181/184 M35-39
2188 1:23:53 1:21:58 8:12 1964 Mel ROMEYN Langley BC CAN 1082/1161 180/190 F30-34
2189 1:23:55 1:21:16 8:08 341 Claire BROWN North Vancouver BC CAN 1083/1161 181/190 F30-34
2190 1:23:55 1:21:09 8:07 2095 Wilberto SINCONEGUE Surrey BC CAN 1098/1130 182/184 M35-39
2191 1:24:09 1:22:19 8:14 2061 Shamsul SHAMSUDDIN Vancouver BC CAN 1099/1130 114/119 M45-49
2192 1:24:10 1:21:59 8:12 1079 Sue HURN Bowen Island BC CAN 1084/1161 6/10 F70-74
2193 1:24:11 1:21:50 8:11 1233 Gloria KOCAY Surrey BC CAN 1085/1161 16/19 F65-69
2194 1:24:23 1:21:56 8:12 1523 Angie MATHESON Vernon BC CAN 1086/1161 49/52 F55-59
2195 1:24:37 1:24:27 8:27 1095 Tuti IRMAN Vancouver BC CAN 1087/1161 103/110 F50-54
2196 1:24:37 1:23:05 8:19 2294 Michael TSANG Vancouver BC CAN 1100/1130 93/95 M50-54
2197 1:24:45 1:23:43 8:23 1375 Jessie LI Richmond BC CAN 1088/1161 12/14 F15-19
2198 1:24:47 1:22:57 8:18 812 Mou Kong FUNG Burnaby BC CAN 1101/1130 149/152 M40-44
2199 1:24:48 1:22:50 8:17 1907 Sharon REEKIE Richmond BC CAN 1089/1161 27/30 F60-64
2200 1:25:02 1:23:04 8:19 1950 Ann ROBSON Vancouver BC CAN 1090/1161 7/10 F70-74
2201 1:25:04 1:22:48 8:17 2198 Alan SWAN Abbotsford BC CAN 1102/1130 9/10 M75+
2202 1:25:06 1:22:30 8:15 1975 Rachel ROTHBART Vancouver BC CAN 1091/1161 163/174 F35-39
2203 1:25:08 1:22:32 8:16 1974 Jon ROTHBART Vancouver BC CAN 1103/1130 115/119 M45-49
2204 1:25:08 1:22:52 8:18 2718 Alexander MCLEAN North Vancouver BC CAN 1104/1130 18/19 M14-
2205 1:25:19 1:22:54 8:18 2083 Mary SHUM North Vancouver BC CAN 1092/1161 17/19 F65-69
2206 1:25:21 1:22:46 8:17 727 Robin ESROCK Vancouver BC CAN 1105/1130 150/152 M40-44
2207 1:25:26 1:22:55 8:18 1250 Lorraine KRALT Port Coquitlam BC CAN 1093/1161 133/142 F40-44
2208 1:25:37 1:23:25 8:21 531 Edna COOPER Delta BC CAN 1094/1161 8/10 F70-74
2209 1:25:45 1:23:25 8:21 2038 Alejandra SCHUEFTAN Vancouver BC CAN 1095/1161 134/142 F40-44
2210 1:25:45 1:23:25 8:21 2033 Alberto SCHERSON Valdivia CHL 1106/1130 19/19 M14-
2211 1:25:59 1:23:58 8:24 1238 Carissa KONESKY Burnaby BC CAN 1096/1161 73/73 F20-24
2212 1:26:01 1:21:20 8:08 1350 Jessica LENG Vancouver BC CAN 1097/1161 164/174 F35-39
2213 1:26:03 1:23:53 8:24 2750 Christopher RICHARDSON Vancouver BC CAN 1107/1130 28/29 M60-64
2214 1:26:08 1:24:00 8:24 2489 Kaitlyn WOODMAN Princeton BC CAN 1098/1161 182/190 F30-34
2215 1:26:18 1:24:23 8:27 1697 Mardean NEUMAN Burnaby BC CAN 1099/1161 104/110 F50-54
2216 1:26:24 1:23:48 8:23 1175 Debra KATO Vancouver BC CAN 1100/1161 50/52 F55-59
2217 1:26:29 1:23:58 8:24 2414 Kevin WHITFIELD Richmond BC CAN 1108/1130 116/119 M45-49
2218 1:26:29 1:23:58 8:24 1513 Cindy MARTIN Richmond BC CAN 1101/1161 105/110 F50-54
2219 1:26:40 1:24:04 8:25 505 Sara CHUNG Burnaby BC CAN 1102/1161 13/14 F15-19
2220 1:26:43 1:24:04 8:25 466 Joanna CHENG Burnaby BC CAN 1103/1161 119/128 F45-49
2221 1:26:49 1:25:08 8:31 246 Jessica BENITEZ Langley BC CAN 1104/1161 183/190 F30-34
2222 1:26:49 1:24:32 8:28 2719 Joel MCLEAN North Vancouver BC CAN 1109/1130 151/152 M40-44
2223 1:26:52 1:19:39 7:58 2617 Agnes CHANG Burnaby BC CAN 1105/1161 165/174 F35-39
2224 1:26:56 1:25:00 8:30 1208 Mona KINGSBURY Vancouver BC CAN 1106/1161 135/142 F40-44
2225 1:27:00 1:24:42 8:29 1002 Helen HEU Burnaby BC CAN 1107/1161 120/128 F45-49
2226 1:27:12 1:24:57 8:30 1407 Froilan Jr LLAGAS Vancouver BC CAN 1110/1130 49/49 M20-24
2227 1:27:45 1:25:39 8:34 1069 Erin HUDDLESTON Burnaby BC CAN
2228 1:27:49 1:25:27 8:33 316 Gary BOUN New Westminster BC CAN 1111/1130 183/184 M35-39
2229 1:27:50 1:25:18 8:32 1049 Emma HOUSTON Coldstream BC CAN 1108/1161 14/14 F15-19
2230 1:27:52 1:25:21 8:33 1050 Gordon HOUSTON Coldstream BC CAN 1112/1130 117/119 M45-49
2231 1:28:01 1:27:01 8:42 917 Depinder GREWAL Richmond BC CAN 1109/1161 184/190 F30-34
2232 1:28:17 1:26:31 8:40 133 Neil ALLISON Aurora ON CAN 1113/1130 10/10 M75+
2233 1:28:22 1:26:51 8:42 319 Thomas BOYLAN Vancouver BC CAN 1114/1130 167/167 M25-29
2234 1:28:31 1:26:01 8:37 2430 Carolynne WILKS-PERGER Maple Ridge BC CAN 1110/1161 166/174 F35-39
2235 1:28:35 1:27:06 8:43 142 Janelle ANG Vancouver BC CAN 1111/1161 200/204 F25-29
2236 1:28:37 1:26:51 8:42 108 Princess Metharose ACOS Surrey BC CAN 1112/1161 201/204 F25-29
2237 1:28:46 1:26:19 8:38 179 Kevin AU Surrey BC CAN 1115/1130 175/176 M30-34
2238 1:28:59 1:26:37 8:40 1701 Lana NEWTON Vancouver BC CAN 1113/1161 167/174 F35-39
2239 1:29:08 1:27:08 8:43 756 Gaye FERGUSON Vancouver BC CAN 1114/1161 28/30 F60-64
2240 1:29:16 1:26:55 8:42 2351 Lito VILORIA Vancouver BC CAN 1116/1130 152/152 M40-44
2241 1:29:19 1:27:12 8:44 788 Shayla FORSTER Maple Ridge BC CAN 1115/1161 168/174 F35-39
2242 1:29:25 1:26:54 8:42 1837 Trang PHAM Vancouver BC CAN 1116/1161 136/142 F40-44
2243 1:29:27 1:27:07 8:43 600 Freda DEALE Vancouver BC CAN 1117/1161 137/142 F40-44
2244 1:29:44 1:27:39 8:46 1012 Teresa HILL North Vancouver BC CAN 1118/1161 29/30 F60-64
2245 1:29:53 1:27:48 8:47 802 Josh FRIEND Abbotsford BC CAN 1117/1130 176/176 M30-34
2246 1:30:00 1:27:26 8:45 1913 Kevin REID Vancouver BC CAN 1118/1130 184/184 M35-39
2247 1:30:47 1:28:12 8:50 331 Barb BRETT Qualicum Beach BC CAN 1119/1161 2/4 F75+
2248 1:30:58 1:29:37 8:58 1812 Jennifer PECK Vancouver BC CAN 1120/1161 121/128 F45-49
2249 1:31:03 1:30:09 9:01 374 Wei CAI White Rock BC CAN 1119/1130 94/95 M50-54
2250 1:31:13 1:29:41 8:59 160 Jennifer ARNTORP North Vancouver BC CAN 1121/1161 122/128 F45-49
2251 1:31:13 1:29:41 8:59 1662 Tara MULLENY Delta BC CAN 1122/1161 106/110 F50-54
2252 1:31:23 1:29:25 8:57 1521 Camila MASSOLA Burnaby BC CAN 1123/1161 169/174 F35-39
2253 1:31:54 1:31:16 9:08 1924 Raul REYES Vancouver BC CAN 1120/1130 70/74 M55-59
2254 1:32:01 1:29:41 8:59 2585 Lindsay ZIBRIK Vancouver BC CAN 1124/1161 185/190 F30-34
2255 1:32:25 1:30:10 9:01 1054 Belinda HOWES Delta BC CAN 1125/1161 138/142 F40-44
2256 1:32:29 1:30:17 9:02 590 Sandra DAVIES Vancouver BC CAN 1126/1161 3/4 F75+
2257 1:33:37 1:31:17 9:08 561 Bernard CUFFLING Vancouver BC CAN 1121/1130 11/12 M70-74
2258 1:33:44 1:31:25 9:09 1007 Jim HIGNELL Mission BC CAN 1122/1130 95/95 M50-54
2259 1:33:44 1:31:25 9:09 1008 Ken HIGNELL Delta BC CAN 1123/1130 71/74 M55-59
2260 1:34:31 1:34:31 9:28 245 Jacqueline Dee BENEDERI Burnaby BC CAN 1127/1161 186/190 F30-34
2261 1:34:43 1:32:13 9:14 1482 Harrison MAK Vancouver BC CAN
2262 1:34:44 1:28:56 8:54 2871 Mamdy ADAMS Surrey BC CAN 1128/1161 202/204 F25-29
2263 1:34:45 1:28:58 8:54 2879 Kirsten AMUNDRUD Vancouver BC CAN 1129/1161 187/190 F30-34
2264 1:34:58 1:34:58 9:30 244 Dina BENEDERIO Burnaby BC CAN 1130/1161 18/19 F65-69
2265 1:35:00 1:32:34 9:16 2484 Sabrina WOOD Vancouver BC CAN 1131/1161 170/174 F35-39
2266 1:35:00 1:32:34 9:16 1338 Michelle LEE Vancouver BC CAN 1132/1161 123/128 F45-49
2267 1:35:00 1:32:34 9:16 1972 Kate ROSSITER New Westminster BC CAN 1133/1161 171/174 F35-39
2268 1:35:13 1:33:04 9:19 2899 Louise PETERS Burnaby BC CAN 1134/1161 107/110 F50-54
2269 1:35:14 1:33:06 9:19 1454 Jeanne MACDONALD Vancouver BC CAN 1135/1161 124/128 F45-49
2270 1:35:21 1:35:13 9:32 2439 Johnathan WILSON Chilliwack BC CAN 1124/1130 29/29 M60-64
2271 1:35:39 1:33:26 9:21 532 Ken COOPER Delta BC CAN 1125/1130 12/12 M70-74
2272 1:35:48 1:34:16 9:26 1116 Lisa JANZEN New Westminster BC CAN 1136/1161 125/128 F45-49
2273 1:36:30 1:34:20 9:26 484 Ya-Chun CHI Surrey BC CAN
2274 1:36:37 1:34:52 9:30 1489 Hazel MAMON Surrey BC CAN 1137/1161 188/190 F30-34
2275 1:36:37 1:34:52 9:30 107 Jean ACOSTA Surrey BC CAN 1138/1161 189/190 F30-34
2276 1:37:41 1:36:59 9:42 1444 Thao LUU Vancouver BC CAN 1139/1161 203/204 F25-29
2277 1:37:47 1:35:26 9:33 520 Grant COLEMAN Vancouver BC CAN 1126/1130 118/119 M45-49
2278 1:37:47 1:35:26 9:33 1159 Tammy KAILA Vancouver BC CAN 1140/1161 139/142 F40-44
2279 1:37:50 1:35:40 9:34 2840 Annie POPE 1141/1161 9/10 F70-74
2280 1:38:21 1:37:45 9:47 2323 Halia VALLADARES North Vancouver BC CAN 1142/1161 140/142 F40-44
2281 1:38:22 1:37:45 9:47 1580 Michelle MEDALLA North Vancouver BC CAN 1143/1161 126/128 F45-49
2282 1:38:54 1:36:24 9:39 945 Stuart HAGGERTY Vancouver BC CAN 1127/1130 72/74 M55-59
2283 1:40:20 1:37:48 9:47 1614 Katherine MITCHELL-ADAD Ferndale WA USA 1144/1161 108/110 F50-54
2284 1:40:21 1:37:49 9:47 2255 April THOMSON Blaine WA USA 1145/1161 51/52 F55-59
2285 1:40:33 1:38:16 9:50 1621 Glenda MOGGEY Langley BC CAN 1146/1161 141/142 F40-44
2286 1:41:37 1:39:57 10:00 2460 Ho Yee WONG Hong Kong HKG 1147/1161 172/174 F35-39
2287 1:41:37 1:39:57 10:00 504 Sai Keung CHUNG Hong Kong HKG 1128/1130 119/119 M45-49
2288 1:42:43 1:40:18 10:02 303 Tammy BORG Burnaby BC CAN 1148/1161 109/110 F50-54
2289 1:42:43 1:40:18 10:02 1511 Tracy MARSHALL Victoria BC CAN 1149/1161 52/52 F55-59
2290 1:42:45 1:40:36 10:04 1473 Frank MAH Burnaby BC CAN 1129/1130 73/74 M55-59
2291 1:44:09 1:41:48 10:11 1774 Pearl OWUSU-MANU Burnaby BC CAN 1150/1161 173/174 F35-39
2292 1:44:09 1:41:48 10:11 1509 Andressa MARQUETTE Vancouver BC CAN 1151/1161 142/142 F40-44
2293 1:48:10 1:46:45 10:41 1839 Jennifer PHELPS Coquitlam BC CAN 1152/1161 127/128 F45-49
2294 1:48:10 1:46:40 10:40 1840 Mary PHELPS Coquitlam BC CAN 1153/1161 10/10 F70-74
2295 1:48:10 1:46:39 10:40 1088 Tristen HYDE Coquitlam BC CAN 1154/1161 110/110 F50-54
2296 1:48:45 1:46:21 10:39 1929 Siobhan RICHARDSON Maple Ridge BC CAN 1155/1161 204/204 F25-29
2297 1:50:07 1:47:38 10:46 2685 Sara KOUEDI Vancouver BC CAN 1156/1161 174/174 F35-39
2298 1:50:08 1:47:45 10:47 242 Sarah BELEY Vancouver BC CAN 1157/1161 190/190 F30-34
2299 1:50:36 1:48:19 10:50 714 Laura ENO Richmond BC CAN 1158/1161 19/19 F65-69
2300 1:50:36 1:48:19 10:50 1954 Sandra RODGERS Richmond BC CAN 1159/1161 30/30 F60-64
2301 1:50:52 1:49:12 10:56 2359 Delia VISSCHER Vancouver BC CAN 1160/1161 4/4 F75+
2302 1:51:00 1:46:27 10:39 2660 Gillian HANLON Keswick ON CAN 1161/1161 128/128 F45-49
2303 1:53:25 1:49:55 11:00 1271 Remi LACROIX Vancouver BC CAN 1130/1130 74/74 M55-59
10/07/2019 11:13AM
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Timing & Results by west.sportstats.ca