Canada Running SeriesRacesBlogContact

Congratulations to all participants! If you're looking for your next race, check out the full Canada Running Series schedule for an event near you!

Edmonton 10k

brought to you by lululemon



July 22, 2018
Edmonton, AB
Overall Results







      
          
          
          
          
          


                                                      Edmonton 10k
                                                  Sunday, July 22, 2018
                                                      Edmonton, AB
      10 km - Overall Results

  *!* OA Results sorted by GUN TIME *!*
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Final   Gun      Chip    KM    Bib   Participant                                          Place
Place   Time     Time   Pace   No.   Name                     City             Prov\CTRY  in Sex     Place in Category
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

    1   30:08    30:07  3:01      1  Reid COOLSAET            Hamilton           ON CAN    1/896     1/134 M35-39
    2   30:20    30:20  3:02      2  Evan ESSELINK            Guelph             ON CAN    2/896     1/232 M25-29
    3   30:27    30:27  3:03      3  Trevor HOFBAUER          Calgary            AB CAN    3/896     2/232 M25-29
    4   32:02    32:01  3:13      6  Kieran MCDONALD          Edmonton           AB CAN    4/896     1/94  M20-24
    5   32:17    32:17  3:14     14  Matthew HOPE             Red Deer           AB CAN    5/896     2/94  M20-24
    6   32:32    32:31  3:16      8  Michael NISHIYAMA        Edmonton           AB CAN    6/896     3/232 M25-29
    7   33:06    33:05  3:19     17  Logan ROOTS              Kingston           ON CAN    7/896     4/232 M25-29
    8   33:08    33:08  3:19      9  Matt SETLACK             Cold Lake          AB CAN    8/896     1/219 M30-34
    9   33:20    33:18  3:20     13  Richard REID             Edmonton           AB CAN    9/896     2/219 M30-34
   10   33:25    33:24  3:21     10  Michael STEWART          Edmonton           AB CAN   10/896     5/232 M25-29
   11   33:32    33:30  3:21     11  Charly ALLAN             Edmonton           AB CAN   11/896     6/232 M25-29
   12   34:04    34:03  3:25     20  Simon STEWART            Edmonton           AB CAN   12/896     1/32  M45-49
   13   34:07    34:06  3:25     F4  Leslie SEXTON            London             ON CAN    1/3269    1/748 F30-34
   14   34:21    34:20  3:26     19  Trevor MACLEAN           Edmonton           AB CAN   13/896     3/219 M30-34
   15   34:28    34:27  3:27     15  Dejene GULITAT           Edmonton           AB CAN   14/896     4/219 M30-34
   16   34:28    34:27  3:27    266  Jesse BAUER              Edmonton           AB CAN   15/896     7/232 M25-29
   17   34:33    34:32  3:28    575  Noah ARYCHUK                                         16/896     3/94  M20-24
   18   34:36    34:35  3:28     F1  Sasha GOLLISH            Toronto            ON CAN    2/3269    1/607 F35-39
   19   34:38    34:37  3:28   4258  Kirk SUNDT               Edmonton           AB CAN   17/896     8/232 M25-29
   20   34:58    34:57  3:30     16  Andrew CASSIDY           Edmonton           AB CAN   18/896     9/232 M25-29
   21   35:04    35:04  3:31     F2  Dayna PIDHORESKY         Vancouver          BC CAN    3/3269    2/748 F30-34
   22   35:13    35:13  3:32     21  Craig ODERMATT           Victoria           BC CAN   19/896     2/32  M45-49
   23   35:31    35:29  3:33   3479  Al PETRO                 Edmonton           AB CAN   20/896     5/219 M30-34
   24   35:37    35:36  3:34    F11  Emma COOK-CLARKE         Calgary            AB CAN    4/3269    1/382 F20-24
   25   35:42    35:39  3:34   4715  Daylan WIZNIUK           Camrose            AB CAN   21/896    10/232 M25-29
   26   35:57    35:54  3:36   2053  Ian JEFFREY              Calgary            AB CAN   22/896     2/134 M35-39
   27   36:23    36:21  3:39   4821  Michael ZAHARA           Edmonton           AB CAN   23/896     6/219 M30-34
   28   36:30    36:29  3:39     23  Marty ROBERTSON          Edmonton           AB CAN   24/896     3/32  M45-49
   29   36:32    36:30  3:39   4393  Garrett GERKE                                        25/896    11/232 M25-29
   30   36:37    36:35  3:40   4003  Jeff SHIKAZE             Calgary            AB CAN   26/896     7/219 M30-34
   31   36:38    36:37  3:40     F6  Morgan LAWLEY            Edmonton           AB CAN    5/3269    2/382 F20-24
   32   36:52    36:51  3:42    F10  Alecia KALLOS            Edmonton           AB CAN    6/3269    1/682 F25-29
   33   36:52    36:50  3:41   4131  Lucas SPECHT             Edmonton           AB CAN   27/896     8/219 M30-34
   34   37:06    37:05  3:43    F13  Taylor CARLIN            Edmonton           AB CAN    7/3269    3/382 F20-24
   35   37:11    37:09  3:43    F16  Rachel HUMPHREYS         Edmonton           AB CAN    8/3269    3/748 F30-34
   36   37:12    37:10  3:43    108  Shane ANDERSEN           Edmonton           AB CAN   28/896     1/33  M50-54
   37   37:17    37:15  3:44    358  Ray BETUZZI              Calgary            AB CAN   29/896     9/219 M30-34
   38   37:32    37:29  3:45   2222  Patrick KIERNAN          Edmonton           AB CAN   30/896    10/219 M30-34
   39   37:34    37:31  3:46   3908  Trent SCHNEIDER          St Albert          AB CAN   31/896    12/232 M25-29
   40   37:40    37:37  3:46   3290  Ben O'ROURKE             Edmonton           AB CAN   32/896    13/232 M25-29
   41   37:44    37:42  3:47    491  Shari BOYLE              Calgary            AB CAN    9/3269    1/171 F45-49
   42   37:47    37:45  3:47    F19  Lisa FLEMMING            Edmonton           AB CAN   10/3269    2/682 F25-29
   43   37:51    37:49  3:47    530  Jason BRITTON            Edmonton           AB CAN   33/896     3/134 M35-39
   44   37:51    37:50  3:47   4911  Jack COOK                                            34/896     2/33  M50-54
   45   38:17    38:13  3:50    675  Aksil ALHAMRANI          Edmonton           AB CAN   35/896     1/96  M40-44
   46   38:25    38:23  3:51    F17  Madeleine CUMMINGS       Edmonton           AB CAN   11/3269    3/682 F25-29
   47   38:38    38:37  3:52    F21  Katherine MOORE          Vancouver          BC CAN   12/3269    1/343 F40-44
   48   38:42    38:40  3:52   4240  Kody O'BRIEN                                         36/896    11/219 M30-34
   49   38:52    38:48  3:53    666  Mike TUCKER              Edmonton           AB CAN   37/896     4/134 M35-39
   50   38:55    38:53  3:54    F25  Anushree PATEL           Edmonton           AB CAN   13/3269    4/382 F20-24
   51   39:14    39:12  3:56    769  Glen CROCKETT                                        38/896    14/232 M25-29
   52   39:22    39:20  3:56    F18  Kimberley DOERKSEN       Roberts Creek      BC CAN   14/3269    4/682 F25-29
   53   39:26    38:45  3:53    770  Brandon CIMINO           Edmonton           AB CAN   39/896    15/232 M25-29
   54   39:36    39:33  3:58   3777  Mark STUDZINSKI                                      40/896    12/219 M30-34
   55   39:45    39:41  3:59   4091  Sheldon SMITH            Calgary            AB CAN   41/896    13/219 M30-34
   56   39:46    39:40  3:58   2775  Nicole MAY               Hinton             AB CAN   15/3269    2/607 F35-39
   57   39:48    39:44  3:59    923  Leighton DACICUK         Spruce Grove       AB CAN   42/896    14/219 M30-34
   58   39:51    39:48  3:59   3474  Spencer PETERSON         Edmonton           AB CAN   43/896    16/232 M25-29
   59   39:54    39:51  3:59   4325  Jordan THIMER            Edmonton           AB CAN   44/896    17/232 M25-29
   60   39:54    39:51  4:00   2605  Shawn LYWOOD             St. Albert         AB CAN   45/896     5/134 M35-39
   61   39:54    39:52  4:00   2346  Justin KUREK             Calgary            AB CAN   46/896     6/134 M35-39
   62   40:00    39:58  4:00   4056  Roxanne SKOREYKO         Edmonton           AB CAN   16/3269    3/607 F35-39
   63   40:06    39:54  4:00   1024  David DIACHINSKY         Spruce Grove       AB CAN   47/896     7/134 M35-39
   64   40:14    40:11  4:02   2032  Sophie TAYLOR                                        17/3269    4/748 F30-34
   65   40:29    40:20  4:02    599  Ben CABUSH               Edmonton           AB CAN   48/896    15/219 M30-34
   66   40:32    40:28  4:03    132  Lauren ANDREWS           Edmonton           AB CAN   18/3269    5/682 F25-29
   67   40:32    40:21  4:03   4531  Sheldon WAGAR            Thorsby            AB CAN   49/896     8/134 M35-39
   68   40:36    40:30  4:03   3440  Chris WARNKE                                         50/896    16/219 M30-34
   69   40:46    40:39  4:04   2885  Chad MCLEOD              Edmonton           AB CAN   51/896     2/96  M40-44
   70   40:47    40:43  4:05   1138  Kathryn DURELL           Sherwood Park      AB CAN   19/3269    4/607 F35-39
   71   40:50    40:47  4:05   2810  Rob MCDOUGALL            Edmonton           AB CAN   52/896    18/232 M25-29
   72   40:54    40:51  4:06   3389  Terra MANCA                                          20/3269    5/748 F30-34
   73   40:58    40:52  4:06    914  Robbie CUSINE            Edmonton           AB CAN   53/896    19/232 M25-29
   74   40:59    40:53  4:06   1033  Tyler WOLFE                                          54/896     4/32  M45-49
   75   41:02    40:50  4:05   1209  Jason ERNST              Camrose            AB CAN   55/896     5/32  M45-49
   76   41:11    41:01  4:07   2871  Connor MCLAUGHLIN        Edmonton           AB CAN   56/896    20/232 M25-29
   77   41:12    41:09  4:07   1681  Brendan HANCD            Edmonton           AB CAN   57/896    17/219 M30-34
   78   41:15    41:06  4:07   4614  John WENGER              Calgary            AB CAN   58/896    21/232 M25-29
   79   41:16    41:12  4:08   2754  Shawn HAGEN                                          59/896     9/134 M35-39
   80   41:17    41:08  4:07   3328  Luke OPYR                Edmonton           AB CAN   60/896    10/134 M35-39
   81   41:17    41:06  4:07   4870  Howie WU                 Edmonton           AB CAN   61/896     4/94  M20-24
   82   41:20    41:14  4:08   2588  Jesse LUNT               Edmonton           AB CAN   62/896    11/134 M35-39
   83   41:21    41:18  4:08   3810  Emily SABO               Edmonton           AB CAN   21/3269    6/748 F30-34
   84   41:23    41:21  4:09    F23  America AZNAR            Edmonton           AB CAN   22/3269    2/343 F40-44
   85   41:25    41:05  4:07    165  Andrew ASKIN             Edmonton           AB CAN   63/896    18/219 M30-34
   86   41:27    41:25  4:09   3533  Tyson POND               Edmonton           AB CAN   64/896     1/9   M15-19
   87   41:28    41:26  4:09   2521  James LINTHORNE          Edmonton           AB CAN   65/896    12/134 M35-39
   88   41:29    41:25  4:09     74  Reina AINSWORTH          Edmonton           AB CAN   23/3269    5/607 F35-39
   89   41:30    41:25  4:09   1461  Jose GARCIA ZAPATA       Edmonton           AB CAN   66/896    22/232 M25-29
   90   41:35    41:33  4:10   1444  Brandon SALTER                                       67/896    23/232 M25-29
   91   41:36    41:32  4:10   3387  Terence PALMER           Edmonton           AB CAN   68/896     3/96  M40-44
   92   41:39    41:35  4:10   1406  Mike FREEMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN   69/896    13/134 M35-39
   93   41:54    41:51  4:12   2114  Sonya JONGSMA KNAUSS     Edmonton           AB CAN   24/3269    3/343 F40-44
   94   41:55    41:48  4:11   1489  Barret GERLITZ           Edmonton           AB CAN   70/896    14/134 M35-39
   95   42:05    41:27  4:09   2441  Jaemok LEE               Edmonton           BC CAN   71/896    24/232 M25-29
   96   42:06    41:54  4:12   1202  Eric ENTWISTLE           Edmonton           AB CAN   72/896    19/219 M30-34
   97   42:06    41:57  4:12   2211  Nick KEYKO               Edmonton           AB CAN   73/896    20/219 M30-34
   98   42:13    42:07  4:13   2840  Timothy MCILWRAITH       Sherwood Park      AB CAN   74/896    21/219 M30-34
   99   42:15    42:11  4:14    595  Joe BYRAM                Edmonton           AB CAN   75/896     5/94  M20-24
  100   42:15    42:08  4:13   4706  Roman WINKLER            Calgary            AB CAN   76/896    22/219 M30-34
  101   42:17    42:14  4:14   4595  Cameron WEBB             Vermilion          AB CAN   77/896     6/94  M20-24
  102   42:20    42:13  4:14   4877  Tammara FRANCIS          Calgary            AB CAN   25/3269    6/607 F35-39
  103   42:20    42:06  4:13   4904  Daniel PELLETIER                                     78/896    25/232 M25-29
  104   42:22    42:18  4:14   2070  Shaif JETHA              Edmonton           AB CAN   79/896     3/33  M50-54
  105   42:28    42:04  4:13   1973  Robert HUROWITZ          Edmonton           AB CAN   80/896    26/232 M25-29
  106   42:33    42:27  4:15    280  Tyler BEASLEY            Leduc County       AB CAN   81/896     2/9   M15-19
  107   42:34    42:32  4:16    760  Ricki CHRISTOPHER        Swift Current      SK CAN   26/3269    5/382 F20-24
  108   42:36    42:31  4:16   1140  Trevor DURIE             Edmonton           AB CAN   82/896     4/96  M40-44
  109   42:36    42:33  4:16    300  Joe BEJCAR               St. Albert         AB CAN   83/896    23/219 M30-34
  110   42:38    42:34  4:16   2026  Nick JACOBS              Edmonton           AB CAN   84/896    24/219 M30-34
  111   42:38    42:32  4:16   3608  Kirsten PUZNAK           Edmonton           AB CAN   27/3269    6/382 F20-24
  112   42:39    42:36  4:16   3739  Allan ROEHER             Regina             SK CAN   85/896    27/232 M25-29
  113   42:40    42:35  4:16   1167  Kelly EDEL               Edmonton           AB CAN   28/3269    7/607 F35-39
  114   42:42    42:39  4:16   3881  Paul SCHEMBRI            Edmonton           AB CAN   86/896    15/134 M35-39
  115   42:43    42:35  4:16   4733  Kairos WONG              Edmonton           AB CAN   87/896    28/232 M25-29
  116   42:43    42:38  4:16   1772  Shannon HEIN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN   88/896     5/96  M40-44
  117   42:44    42:43  4:17    984  Kara DELANEY             Calgary            AB CAN   29/3269    7/748 F30-34
  118   42:45    42:41  4:17   2358  Brandon KWONG            Edmonton           AB CAN   89/896    29/232 M25-29
  119   42:48    42:41  4:17   1246  Craig FARKASH            Edmonton           AB CAN   90/896    30/232 M25-29
  120   42:50    42:46  4:17   2928  Greg MEIKLEJOHN          Edmonton           AB CAN   91/896     1/8   M60-64
  121   42:53    42:48  4:17    177  Kathryn ATWOOD           Edmonton           AB CAN   30/3269    1/128 F50-54
  122   42:54    42:36  4:16   3928  Derek SCHUTZ             Edmonton           AB CAN   92/896    31/232 M25-29
  123   42:54    42:51  4:18   4663  Adriana WILD             Calgary            AB CAN   31/3269    8/607 F35-39
  124   42:56    42:51  4:18   4635  Kendra WHITE             Edmonton           AB CAN   32/3269    7/382 F20-24
  125   42:58    42:41  4:17   4107  Matthew SOBOLEWSKI       Edmonton           AB CAN   93/896    32/232 M25-29
  126   43:01    42:53  4:18   3737  Carla RODRIGUEZ DIMITRE  Edmonton           AB CAN   33/3269    9/607 F35-39
  127   43:04    42:57  4:18    167  Christina ASMUSSEN       Edmonton           AB CAN   34/3269    6/682 F25-29
  128   43:07    43:01  4:18   1184  Jake ELLIOTT             Calgary            AB CAN   94/896    33/232 M25-29
  129   43:08    43:03  4:19    274  Alex BAYLEY              Edmonton           AB CAN   95/896    34/232 M25-29
  130   43:15    43:11  4:20   2410  Allie LARSON             Devon              AB CAN   35/3269    7/682 F25-29
  131   43:16    43:11  4:20   3843  Raj SANDHU               Edmonton           AB CAN   96/896    35/232 M25-29
  132   43:17    43:09  4:19   4150  Chase ST JULIAN          Edmonton           AB CAN   97/896    16/134 M35-39
  133   43:18    43:08  4:19   3379  Suzanne PAJOT-PHIPPS     Calgary            AB CAN   36/3269    8/682 F25-29
  134   43:22    43:15  4:20    104  Bronwyn AMBROCK          Victoria           BC CAN   37/3269    8/748 F30-34
  135   43:22    43:18  4:20   2221  Pat KIERNAN              Edmonton           AB CAN   98/896     1/25  M55-59
  136   43:24    43:05  4:19   2911  Dan MCRORY               Edmonton           AB CAN   99/896    17/134 M35-39
  137   43:24    43:14  4:20   1981  Courtney HUTCHINSON      Edmonton           AB CAN   38/3269    9/682 F25-29
  138   43:29    43:23  4:21   1733  Anneliese HASIUK         Cochrane           AB CAN   39/3269   10/607 F35-39
  139   43:30    43:25  4:21   1261  Tiger FAYAD              Edmonton           AB CAN  100/896     4/33  M50-54
  140   43:33    43:29  4:21   3750  David ROPER              Edmonton           AB CAN  101/896    25/219 M30-34
  141   43:37    43:20  4:20   4728  Chris WOMACK             Edmonton           AB CAN  102/896    36/232 M25-29
  142   43:39    43:34  4:22   4900  Austin WATT              Edmonton           AB CAN  103/896    37/232 M25-29
  143   43:41    43:28  4:21   3694  Kendra RICHARDS          Edmonton           AB CAN   40/3269   10/682 F25-29
  144   43:42    43:32  4:22   4794  Terry YEZ                Leduc              AB CAN  104/896    18/134 M35-39
  145   43:44    43:36  4:22    175  Ryan ATTWATER            Edmonton           AB CAN  105/896    19/134 M35-39
  146   43:51    43:38  4:22    283  Phil BEAUCHAMP           Edmonton           AB CAN  106/896     6/96  M40-44
  147   43:57    43:52  4:24   4597  Keith WEBER              Red Deer           AB CAN  107/896     6/32  M45-49
  148   43:59    43:50  4:23   2253  Anneke KNAUSS            Edmonton           AB CAN   41/3269    1/58  F15-19
  149   44:02    43:55  4:24   1066  Nathan GILES                                        108/896     7/96  M40-44
  150   44:02    43:53  4:24    779  Elizabeth CLARK          Edmonton           AB CAN   42/3269    9/748 F30-34
  151   44:05    43:56  4:24   2210  Kacey KEYKO              Edmonton           AB CAN   43/3269   10/748 F30-34
  152   44:07    43:57  4:24   4659  Kelsey WIERSTRA          Edmonton           AB CAN   44/3269    8/382 F20-24
  153   44:09    44:02  4:25   2811  Monica MCDOWELL          St.Albert          AB CAN   45/3269    9/382 F20-24
  154   44:09    43:59  4:24   3680  Tim REUSCHER             Edmonton           AB CAN  109/896    26/219 M30-34
  155   44:11    44:02  4:25   2948  Jaylene MENNEN           Langley            BC CAN   46/3269   11/748 F30-34
  156   44:11    44:03  4:25   1721  Lindsay HARRISON         Edmonton           AB CAN   47/3269   11/607 F35-39
  157   44:12    44:08  4:25   1631  Hayley GULAYETS          Calgary            AB CAN   48/3269   12/748 F30-34
  158   44:13    44:07  4:25   3813  Michael SACHA            Edmonton           AB CAN  110/896    20/134 M35-39
  159   44:15    44:06  4:25   1456  Siobhan GALLIVAN         Valleyview         AB CAN   49/3269   11/682 F25-29
  160   44:16    44:09  4:25   3929  Aaran SCHWAIGER          Edmonton           AB CAN  111/896    21/134 M35-39
  161   44:17    44:09  4:25    659  Mikalina CARSS           Edmonton           AB CAN   50/3269   12/682 F25-29
  162   44:20    44:12  4:26   1312  Dania SPILLETT                                       51/3269   13/748 F30-34
  163   44:20    44:12  4:26   2061  Kristofer JENSEN         Edmonton           AB CAN  112/896     8/96  M40-44
  164   44:21    44:12  4:26   3671  Geoff REMPEL             Edmonton           AB CAN  113/896     9/96  M40-44
  165   44:21    44:09  4:25   3531  Allison PON              Edmonton           AB CAN   52/3269   14/748 F30-34
  166   44:24    44:18  4:26   4830  Adam ZEPP                Edmonton           AB CAN  114/896    27/219 M30-34
  167   44:25    44:17  4:26    900  Kyle CROXFORD            Edmonton           AB CAN  115/896    28/219 M30-34
  168   44:25    44:21  4:27    437  Noel BOLO                Calgary            AB CAN  116/896    38/232 M25-29
  169   44:29    44:20  4:26   4679  Mason WILLIAMS           Calgary            AB CAN  117/896    10/96  M40-44
  170   44:30    44:19  4:26   2807  Scott MCDONALD                                      118/896    39/232 M25-29
  171   44:31    44:28  4:27   4007  Alyssa SHIVAK            Regina             SK CAN   53/3269   13/682 F25-29
  172   44:35    44:25  4:27   4892  Tyler WISE                                          119/896     7/94  M20-24
  173   44:35    44:12  4:26   1565  Quinn GOULD              Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  120/896    40/232 M25-29
  174   44:36    44:18  4:26   2969  Jesse MEYER              Edmonton           AB CAN  121/896    29/219 M30-34
  175   44:38    44:27  4:27   2038  Scott JANIS              Edmonton           AB CAN  122/896    11/96  M40-44
  176   44:40    44:34  4:28    503  Megan BRAIN              Edmonton           AB CAN   54/3269   15/748 F30-34
  177   44:41    44:29  4:27   4153  Simon ST-MARSEILLE       Edmonton           AB CAN  123/896    30/219 M30-34
  178   44:44    44:36  4:28   4790  Omar YEPEZ               Edmonton           AB CAN  124/896    22/134 M35-39
  179   44:47    44:43  4:29   1529  Charlene GISELBRECHT     Edmonton           AB CAN   55/3269   12/607 F35-39
  180   44:49    44:41  4:29   4395  Daniel TRISKA            Edmonton           AB CAN  125/896     1/22  No Age
  181   44:50    44:26  4:27   1500  Grady GIBSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  126/896    41/232 M25-29
  182   44:52    44:42  4:29   2703  Emily MARINO             Edmonton           AB CAN   56/3269   14/682 F25-29
  183   44:54    44:43  4:29   4901  Chris GERDUNG            Calgary            AB CAN  127/896    31/219 M30-34
  184   44:59    44:55  4:30    221  Steve BAKER              Edmonton           AB CAN  128/896     5/33  M50-54
  185   45:00    44:54  4:30   3613  Bernard QUILALA          Edmonton           AB CAN  129/896    23/134 M35-39
  186   45:03    44:57  4:30   1041  Dustin DILTS             Calgary            AB CAN  130/896    32/219 M30-34
  187   45:04    44:54  4:30    838  Wendy COPP               Jasper             AB CAN   57/3269   13/607 F35-39
  188   45:07    44:52  4:30   1777  Joe HELTEN               Edmonton           AB CAN  131/896    12/96  M40-44
  189   45:10    44:59  4:30   1188  Rick ELLIS               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  132/896     2/25  M55-59
  190   45:11    44:35  4:28   1040  Lisa DIKA                Acheson            AB CAN   58/3269   14/607 F35-39
  191   45:13    45:03  4:31   4805  Nicholas YOUNG           Edmonton           AB CAN  133/896    42/232 M25-29
  192   45:14    44:57  4:30   2978  Aleth MICHAILIDES        Edmonton           AB CAN   59/3269   15/682 F25-29
  193   45:15    44:38  4:28   4809  Philip YU                Edmonton           AB CAN  134/896    33/219 M30-34
  194   45:16    45:08  4:31    746  Liam CHING               Edmonton           AB CAN  135/896    43/232 M25-29
  195   45:16    45:00  4:30    369  Steven BIGGS             Edmonton           AB CAN  136/896    44/232 M25-29
  196   45:17    45:12  4:32    103  Ben ALVAREZ              Edmonton           AB CAN  137/896     8/94  M20-24
  197   45:17    45:13  4:32   3224  Lindsay NICKS            Red Deer County    AB CAN   60/3269   16/748 F30-34
  198   45:23    44:16  4:26   4437  Juan UPEGUI              Edmonton           AB CAN  138/896    34/219 M30-34
  199   45:24    45:13  4:32   1187  Matthew ELLIS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  139/896     9/94  M20-24
  200   45:24    44:27  4:27    115  Cole ANDERSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  140/896    10/94  M20-24
  201   45:24    45:13  4:32   2949  Nicholas MENON           Edmonton           AB CAN  141/896    45/232 M25-29
  202   45:25    44:48  4:29   4187  Kurtis STEADMAN          Edmonton           AB CAN  142/896    35/219 M30-34
  203   45:26    45:20  4:32   4774  Sara WYLIE               Philadelphia       PA USA   61/3269   17/748 F30-34
  204   45:30    44:49  4:29   2973  Jill MEYERS              Millet             AB CAN   62/3269   15/607 F35-39
  205   45:33    45:23  4:33   3709  Rhyannon O'HERON                                     63/3269   18/748 F30-34
  206   45:35    45:14  4:32    445  Raj BOORA                Edmonton           AB CAN  143/896    13/96  M40-44
  207   45:36    45:32  4:34   4824  Larissa ZARIWNY          Edmonton           AB CAN   64/3269   16/607 F35-39
  208   45:37    45:26  4:33    944  Naomi SCHMOLD                                        65/3269    4/343 F40-44
  209   45:39    45:27  4:33   4206  Donovan STEPHAN          Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  144/896    36/219 M30-34
  210   45:43    45:27  4:33   4857  Gabrielle OKE            Edmonton           AB CAN   66/3269   16/682 F25-29
  211   45:44    45:00  4:30   4777  Dan WYNNYCHUK            Edmonton           AB CAN  145/896    46/232 M25-29
  212   45:45    45:00  4:30   1578  Graham GRAFF             Ferintosh          AB CAN  146/896    47/232 M25-29
  213   45:46    45:41  4:35   1247  Nadine FARKASH           Vermilion          AB CAN   67/3269   19/748 F30-34
  214   45:46    45:25  4:33   1196  Mark ENGELKING           Calgary            AB CAN  147/896    48/232 M25-29
  215   45:49    45:40  4:34   3456  Daniel PEREGRYM          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  148/896    14/96  M40-44
  216   45:50    45:42  4:35   4291  Jillian FOOTZ                                        68/3269   17/607 F35-39
  217   45:50    45:43  4:35   4771  Kristy WU                Calgary            AB CAN   69/3269   17/682 F25-29
  218   45:51    45:42  4:35   3331  Lindsay ORANGE           Edmonton           AB CAN   70/3269   18/607 F35-39
  219   45:56    45:49  4:35   1774  Megan HEINEN             Peace River        AB CAN   71/3269   20/748 F30-34
  220   46:00    45:53  4:36   2469  Andrew LEONI             Edmonton           AB CAN  149/896    24/134 M35-39
  221   46:03    45:53  4:36    527  Jennifer BRIMACOMBE      St. Albert         AB CAN   72/3269   19/607 F35-39
  222   46:05    45:47  4:35   4914  Matt STELLICK            Calgary            AB CAN  150/896    49/232 M25-29
  223   46:05    45:48  4:35   3821  Chris SALAMON            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  151/896    37/219 M30-34
  224   46:05    45:39  4:34   2590  Dena LUPASCHUK           Edmonton           AB CAN   73/3269   21/748 F30-34
  225   46:06    45:54  4:36   1331  Steve FITZSIMONS         Edmonton           AB CAN  152/896    50/232 M25-29
  226   46:09    45:59  4:36   4651  Coral WIEBE              Edmonton           AB CAN   74/3269    5/343 F40-44
  227   46:11    46:03  4:37    724  Stephana CHERAK          Calgary            AB CAN   75/3269   10/382 F20-24
  228   46:12    46:00  4:36   1568  Teal GOVE                Calgary            AB CAN   76/3269   18/682 F25-29
  229   46:14    46:01  4:37   3573  Sherri PRIME             Hinton             AB CAN   77/3269   22/748 F30-34
  230   46:15    46:03  4:37   2461  Jaimie LENDVAY           Cold Lake          AB CAN   78/3269   20/607 F35-39
  231   46:16    46:10  4:37   1282  Merissa FERACO           Edmonton           AB CAN   79/3269   21/607 F35-39
  232   46:18    46:07  4:37   3650  Melissa RAVEN            Vancouver          BC CAN   80/3269    6/343 F40-44
  233   46:18    46:02  4:37   4479  Melissa VARTY            Leduc              AB CAN   81/3269   23/748 F30-34
  234   46:20    46:12  4:38    278  Courtney BEAN            Calgary            AB CAN   82/3269   11/382 F20-24
  235   46:21    46:04  4:37   3818  Kaitlynn SAGAN           Edmonton           AB CAN   83/3269   24/748 F30-34
  236   46:25    46:13  4:38   1947  Karen-Ann HUISMAN        Edmonton           AB CAN   84/3269   22/607 F35-39
  237   46:26    46:18  4:38   2955  Jackson MURRELL                                     153/896    11/94  M20-24
  238   46:28    46:11  4:38   1105  Murray DOYLE             Leduc              AB CAN  154/896    51/232 M25-29
  239   46:29    46:20  4:38   4698  Ian WILSON               Edmonton           AB CAN  155/896     3/25  M55-59
  240   46:31    46:16  4:38   2634  Sarah MACKINNON          Whitecourt         AB CAN   85/3269   23/607 F35-39
  241   46:31    46:20  4:38   1590  Lisa GRAVES              Edmonton           AB CAN   86/3269    7/343 F40-44
  242   46:31    46:09  4:37   3035  Tyler MIYAGISHIMA        Edmonton           AB CAN  156/896    52/232 M25-29
  243   46:32    46:18  4:38   1352  Brendan FONTEYNE         Edmonton           AB CAN  157/896    53/232 M25-29
  244   46:32    46:23  4:39   1468  Dj GAUF                  Edmonton           AB CAN  158/896    15/96  M40-44
  245   46:32    46:23  4:39   4536  Soren WAKELIN            Edmonton           AB CAN  159/896    16/96  M40-44
  246   46:33    46:13  4:38   1997  Paul INGRAM              Edmonton           AB CAN  160/896     6/33  M50-54
  247   46:33    46:20  4:38     75  Brendan AIREY            Edmonton           AB CAN  161/896    54/232 M25-29
  248   46:34    46:24  4:39   3327  Andrea OPYR              Edmonton           AB CAN   87/3269    2/22  No Age
  249   46:35    46:28  4:39   1853  Chelsey HOBSON           Edmonton           AB CAN   88/3269   25/748 F30-34
  250   46:36    46:31  4:40   1240  Kyle FAIRRAL             Spruce Grove       AB CAN   89/3269   26/748 F30-34
  251   46:36    46:25  4:39   1702  Robert HARDY             Edmonton           AB CAN  162/896    38/219 M30-34
  252   46:38    46:26  4:39   2259  Lindsey KNUDSON          Red Deer           AB CAN   90/3269   27/748 F30-34
  253   46:38    46:24  4:39   1648  Jill HACKING             Spruce Grove       AB CAN   91/3269   12/382 F20-24
  254   46:39    46:27  4:39   1002  Joseph DER               Edmonton           AB CAN  163/896    55/232 M25-29
  255   46:45    46:33  4:40   4912  Anthony PRENDERGAST      Calgary            AB CAN  164/896    56/232 M25-29
  256   46:45    46:32  4:40   1348  Kenddy FONG              Calgary            AB CAN  165/896     4/25  M55-59
  257   46:48    46:26  4:39    546  Cory BROWN               Edmonton           AB CAN  166/896    57/232 M25-29
  258   46:49    46:39  4:40   4773  Jenessa WULFF            Edmonton           AB CAN   92/3269   19/682 F25-29
  259   46:51    46:43  4:41    156  Matthew ARNIERI          Edmonton           AB CAN  167/896    58/232 M25-29
  260   46:51    46:33  4:40    316  Madeline BELTER          Edmonton           AB CAN   93/3269   13/382 F20-24
  261   46:55    46:42  4:41   3585  Payton PROSKURNIAK       Edmonton           AB CAN  168/896    39/219 M30-34
  262   46:56    46:46  4:41   4399  Sarah TSANG              Edmonton           AB CAN   94/3269   20/682 F25-29
  263   46:57    46:52  4:42    824  Colleen CONNORS          Edmonton           AB CAN   95/3269   24/607 F35-39
  264   46:58    46:40  4:40   3820  Krysta SAGAN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN   96/3269   21/682 F25-29
  265   47:00    46:49  4:41   4497  Wilson MALDANER          Edmonton           AB CAN  169/896    12/94  M20-24
  266   47:00    46:40  4:40   3895  Jordan SCHMIDT           Regina             SK CAN  170/896    13/94  M20-24
  267   47:01    46:42  4:41   3901  Steven SCHMIDT           Edmonton           AB CAN  171/896    40/219 M30-34
  268   47:04    46:39  4:40   4290  Jeffrey SCHWAN                                      172/896    41/219 M30-34
  269   47:08    46:52  4:42   3135  Thomas MURRAY            Edmonton           AB CAN  173/896    25/134 M35-39
  270   47:09    46:54  4:42   4680  Nicole WILLIAMS          Edmonton           AB CAN   97/3269   28/748 F30-34
  271   47:10    46:58  4:42   3197  Cory NG                  Edmonton           AB CAN  174/896    59/232 M25-29
  272   47:11    47:05  4:43   4351  Lawrence TIBAY           Edmonton           AB CAN  175/896    42/219 M30-34
  273   47:11    46:59  4:42   2473  Dayna LESKIW DER         Edmonton           AB CAN   98/3269   22/682 F25-29
  274   47:11    46:52  4:42   2240  Erin KIRWIN              Edmonton           AB CAN   99/3269   29/748 F30-34
  275   47:11    47:02  4:43   2004  Janis IRWIN              Edmonton           AB CAN  100/3269   30/748 F30-34
  276   47:12    46:58  4:42   4560  Matthias WARKENTIN       Airdrie            AB CAN  176/896    14/94  M20-24
  277   47:13    46:50  4:41   2439  Caitlyn LEE              Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  101/3269   23/682 F25-29
  278   47:17    47:00  4:42   2368  Tinus LABUSCHAGNE        Leduc              AB CAN  177/896    43/219 M30-34
  279   47:17    47:01  4:43   2319  Sapphire KROETSCH        Edmonton           AB CAN  102/3269   14/382 F20-24
  280   47:19    47:07  4:43   2554  Christina LOITZ          Edmonton           AB CAN  103/3269    8/343 F40-44
  281   47:19    47:05  4:43    246  Michelle BARNES          Edmonton           AB CAN  104/3269    9/343 F40-44
  282   47:19    46:56  4:42   1862  Lindsey HOGAN            Airdrie            AB CAN  105/3269   31/748 F30-34
  283   47:21    47:13  4:44    618  Max CAMPAGNA             Edmonton           AB CAN  178/896    17/96  M40-44
  284   47:23    47:12  4:44   4653  James WIEBE              Medicine Hat       AB CAN  179/896    44/219 M30-34
  285   47:23    47:01  4:43    270  David BAWOL              Edmonton           AB CAN  180/896    26/134 M35-39
  286   47:24    47:06  4:43   4915  Oliver VIKALO            Calgary            AB CAN  181/896    60/232 M25-29
  287   47:24    47:11  4:44   4576  Daniella WASIELEWSKI     Edmonton           AB CAN  106/3269    2/58  F15-19
  288   47:26    47:12  4:44   2617  Sheldon MACDONELL        Edmonton           AB CAN  182/896    61/232 M25-29
  289   47:28    47:16  4:44   1556  Christine GOODE          Calgary            AB CAN  107/3269   32/748 F30-34
  290   47:28    47:05  4:43   3886  Erik SCHLEGEL            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  183/896    15/94  M20-24
  291   47:30    46:50  4:41   1092  Matt DOW                 Edmonton           AB CAN  184/896    45/219 M30-34
  292   47:30    47:13  4:44   3530  Quintin POLOWAY          Edmonton           AB CAN  185/896    62/232 M25-29
  293   47:32    47:03  4:43    837  George COOMBER           Edmonton           AB CAN  186/896    46/219 M30-34
  294   47:32    47:20  4:44   3325  Belinda ONGARO           Edmonton           AB CAN  108/3269   15/382 F20-24
  295   47:33    47:26  4:45   4676  Jeremy SLOAN                                        187/896    27/134 M35-39
  296   47:34    47:22  4:45   3295  Melissa OFFNER           North Vancouver    BC CAN  109/3269   33/748 F30-34
  297   47:36    47:29  4:45   4183  Michael STARRETT         Edmonton           AB CAN  188/896    28/134 M35-39
  298   47:36    47:24  4:45    147  Marie-Andree ARCAND      Jasper             AB CAN  110/3269   34/748 F30-34
  299   47:37    47:26  4:45   2682  Kimberly MANARY          Evansburg          AB CAN  111/3269   25/607 F35-39
  300   47:37    47:21  4:45   3213  Viet NGUYEN              Edmonton           AB CAN  189/896    29/134 M35-39
  301   47:38    47:27  4:45   4354  Melissa TILBURN          Edmonton           AB CAN  112/3269   26/607 F35-39
  302   47:38    47:28  4:45   3725  Becky ROBINSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  113/3269   35/748 F30-34
  303   47:40    47:21  4:45   2201  Alison KEPPLER           Edmonton           AB CAN  114/3269   36/748 F30-34
  304   47:40    47:28  4:45   1933  Ashley HUDSON            Calgary            AB CAN  115/3269   37/748 F30-34
  305   47:41    47:14  4:44   2129  Jessica KALMAR           Edmonton           AB CAN  116/3269   38/748 F30-34
  306   47:41    47:28  4:45   4549  Sheila WALTER            Edmonton           AB CAN  117/3269   27/607 F35-39
  307   47:42    46:55  4:42   4177  Justin STANNARD          Red Deer           AB CAN  190/896    63/232 M25-29
  308   47:42    47:31  4:46   4903  Gerry SEMLER             Leduc              AB CAN  191/896    18/96  M40-44
  309   47:44    47:26  4:45   2174  Eric KELLER              Edmonton           AB CAN  192/896    16/94  M20-24
  310   47:44    47:36  4:46   1508  Robert NEWTON                                       193/896    47/219 M30-34
  311   47:45    47:36  4:46   1827  Taryn HILLAND            Calgary            AB CAN  118/3269   24/682 F25-29
  312   47:46    47:42  4:47   1311  Teresa FIRTH             Edmonto            AB CAN  119/3269    2/128 F50-54
  313   47:48    47:34  4:46   3120  Leah MUNDY                                          120/3269   25/682 F25-29
  314   47:49    47:41  4:47   2337  Nanette KUFELDT          Edmonton           AB CAN  121/3269    2/171 F45-49
  315   47:51    46:54  4:42   1570  Christopher GOWING       Edmonton           AB CAN  194/896    48/219 M30-34
  316   47:51    47:22  4:45   1127  Rachel DUL               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  122/3269   39/748 F30-34
  317   47:52    47:35  4:46    301  Rob BEKIUS               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  195/896     7/33  M50-54
  318   47:54    47:45  4:47   4645  Roger CLEMENS                                       196/896     5/25  M55-59
  319   47:55    47:22  4:45   4908  Christina GUAY           Edmonton           AB CAN  123/3269   26/682 F25-29
  320   47:55    47:21  4:45    745  Jocelyn CHING            Edmonton           AB CAN  124/3269   28/607 F35-39
  321   47:57    47:34  4:46   4885  Graham ROWE              Edmonton           AB CAN  197/896    49/219 M30-34
  322   48:00    47:08  4:43    590  Montana BUTLER           Calgary            AB CAN  125/3269   27/682 F25-29
  323   48:00    47:43  4:47   3703  Ellen RICK               Calgary            AB CAN  126/3269   28/682 F25-29
  324   48:01    47:42  4:47   1806  Dan HEWITT               Edmonton           AB CAN  198/896    50/219 M30-34
  325   48:02    47:48  4:47   1420  Matthew FREY             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  199/896    30/134 M35-39
  326   48:02    47:49  4:47   1186  Crystal ELLIS            Calgary            AB CAN  127/3269   29/607 F35-39
  327   48:02    47:37  4:46   4167  Bailey STANG             Edmonton           AB CAN  128/3269    3/58  F15-19
  328   48:03    47:28  4:45   1755  Kelvin TUFTIN                                       200/896    31/134 M35-39
  329   48:04    47:39  4:46   1435  Graeme DICKSON                                      201/896    51/219 M30-34
  330   48:05    47:44  4:47   1585  Cody GRAMLICH            Calgary            AB CAN  202/896    64/232 M25-29
  331   48:05    47:44  4:47   2541  Helen LO                 Calgary            AB CAN  129/3269   29/682 F25-29
  332   48:08    47:55  4:48    766  Cassandra CHURCHILL      Edmonton           AB CAN  130/3269   40/748 F30-34
  333   48:08    47:46  4:47   4094  Tori SMITH               Edmonton           AB CAN  131/3269   16/382 F20-24
  334   48:09    47:55  4:48   4343  Maria THORLAKSON         Edmonton           AB CAN  132/3269   30/682 F25-29
  335   48:09    47:56  4:48   2639  Carmen MACLEAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  133/3269   31/682 F25-29
  336   48:10    47:57  4:48    975  Samantha DEBREE          Penhold            AB CAN  134/3269   17/382 F20-24
  337   48:12    47:25  4:45    258  Curtis HLUSHAK                                      203/896    19/96  M40-44
  338   48:15    47:22  4:45   1057  Rebecca DNESTRIANSCHII   St. Albert         AB CAN  135/3269   32/682 F25-29
  339   48:16    48:01  4:49   1589  Sean GRAVELLE            St Albert          AB CAN  204/896    20/96  M40-44
  340   48:18    48:03  4:49   2537  Mick LIZMORE             Edmonton           AB CAN  205/896    52/219 M30-34
  341   48:18    48:09  4:49   2208  Robin KERSLAKE           Edmonton           AB CAN  206/896    21/96  M40-44
  342   48:18    48:06  4:49   4833  Allan USHKO                                         207/896     8/33  M50-54
  343   48:18    47:41  4:47   3376  Larissa PAIK             Edmonton           AB CAN  136/3269   30/607 F35-39
  344   48:19    48:13  4:50   4425  Ashlynn UDHOLM           Edmonton           AB CAN  137/3269   18/382 F20-24
  345   48:21    48:04  4:49   4381  Debby TRANG              Edmonton           AB CAN  138/3269   33/682 F25-29
  346   48:21    48:12  4:50   3482  Laura ZIMA                                          139/3269   41/748 F30-34
  347   48:21    48:15  4:50   4737  Sarah WONG               Edmonton           AB CAN  140/3269   31/607 F35-39
  348   48:23    48:09  4:49   1256  Aaron FAUSER             Edmonton           AB CAN  208/896    32/134 M35-39
  349   48:24    48:09  4:49   4668  Laura WILKINSON          Calgary            AB CAN  141/3269    3/171 F45-49
  350   48:26    48:11  4:49   1778  Tom HELTEN               St. Albert         AB CAN  209/896    33/134 M35-39
  351   48:30    48:15  4:50    616  Mia CAMERON              Edmonton           AB CAN  142/3269   19/382 F20-24
  352   48:30    48:21  4:51   4261  Jonah SUPPES             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  210/896    17/94  M20-24
  353   48:30    48:02  4:49   1126  Brent DUL                Sherwood Park      AB CAN  211/896    34/134 M35-39
  354   48:32    48:16  4:50   4802  Arden YOUNG              Calgary            AB CAN  143/3269   42/748 F30-34
  355   48:32    47:48  4:47   2229  Robert KIM               Edmonton           AB CAN  212/896    35/134 M35-39
  356   48:33    48:18  4:50   4330  Kaitlin THOMAS           Edmonton           AB CAN  144/3269   34/682 F25-29
  357   48:33    48:14  4:50   2391  Julie LANCE              Edmonton           AB CAN  145/3269   35/682 F25-29
  358   48:37    48:27  4:51    702  Anne CHANG               Calgary            AB CAN  146/3269   10/343 F40-44
  359   48:41    48:28  4:51   2806  Matt MCDONALD            Calgary            AB CAN  213/896     9/33  M50-54
  360   48:42    48:15  4:50   3490  Kathy PICKERL            Saskatoon          SK CAN  147/3269    4/171 F45-49
  361   48:42    48:32  4:52   1101  Daniel DOWNIE            Edmonton           AB CAN  214/896    18/94  M20-24
  362   48:43    47:47  4:47   1005  Chris DERKSEN            Edmonton           AB CAN  215/896    53/219 M30-34
  363   48:46    48:28  4:51    324  Lee BENNETTS             Edmonton           AB CAN  148/3269   32/607 F35-39
  364   48:46    47:57  4:48   3666  Melissa REID             Edmonton           AB CAN  149/3269   43/748 F30-34
  365   48:47    48:34  4:52   3512  Liliana PLAVA            Calgary            AB CAN  150/3269    3/128 F50-54
  366   48:47    48:34  4:52   1344  Jered FOKKEMA            Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  216/896    65/232 M25-29
  367   48:48    47:49  4:47    321  Athena BENNETT           Edmonton           AB CAN  151/3269   11/343 F40-44
  368   48:49    48:44  4:53   4241  Robyn STRAIN             St. Albert         AB CAN  152/3269   33/607 F35-39
  369   48:49    48:22  4:51   2272  Michael KOKICH           Edmonton           AB CAN  217/896    36/134 M35-39
  370   48:50    48:17  4:50   4719  Raquel WOLCOTT           Lethbridge         AB CAN  153/3269   34/607 F35-39
  371   48:51    48:39  4:52   1270  Gwen FEENY               Edmonton           AB CAN  154/3269   35/607 F35-39
  372   48:51    48:42  4:53   3164  Alexandra NEIL           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  155/3269   36/682 F25-29
  373   48:52    48:40  4:52   4855  Michelle CAMERON         Edmonton           AB CAN  156/3269   36/607 F35-39
  374   48:55    48:43  4:53    294  Alyce BEDDOES            Camrose            AB CAN  157/3269   44/748 F30-34
  375   48:55    48:27  4:51   2977  Jordan MICHAELS          Edmonton           AB CAN  218/896    19/94  M20-24
  376   48:55    48:38  4:52   1959  Kevin HUNG               Edmonton           AB CAN  219/896    37/134 M35-39
  377   48:56    48:31  4:52   2228  Jae KIM                  Edmonton           AB CAN  220/896    38/134 M35-39
  378   48:57    48:31  4:52    764  Connor CHURA             Edmonton           AB CAN  221/896    66/232 M25-29
  379   48:57    48:42  4:53    249  Erika BAROOTES           Edmonton           AB CAN  158/3269   45/748 F30-34
  380   48:57    48:47  4:53   1903  Tomislav HORVATIC        Beaumont           AB CAN  222/896    54/219 M30-34
  381   48:58    48:52  4:54    993  Derek PROHAR                                        223/896    22/96  M40-44
  382   48:59    48:32  4:52   2808  Warren MCDONALD          Edmonton           AB CAN  224/896    23/96  M40-44
  383   49:00    48:34  4:52   3455  Christie PEREGRYM        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  159/3269   12/343 F40-44
  384   49:00    48:38  4:52   3488  Sarah PHILLIPS           Vegreville         AB CAN  160/3269   37/682 F25-29
  385   49:00    48:11  4:50   3831  Cassandra SAMPSON        Edmonton           AB CAN  161/3269   46/748 F30-34
  386   49:01    48:50  4:53   2784  Katlyne MCCAULEY         Yellowknife        NT CAN  162/3269   38/682 F25-29
  387   49:02    48:48  4:53    912  Teresa CURTIS            Edmonton           AB CAN  163/3269   37/607 F35-39
  388   49:02    48:36  4:52   4612  Sherry WENDLAND          County Of Grande P AB CAN  164/3269    5/171 F45-49
  389   49:02    48:28  4:51   4686  Kellie WILLIE            Edmonton           AB CAN  165/3269   47/748 F30-34
  390   49:02    48:48  4:53   3657  Samantha REBUS           Edmonton           AB CAN  166/3269   39/682 F25-29
  391   49:03    48:08  4:49   4525  Sheri WACHTER            Beaumont           AB CAN  167/3269   38/607 F35-39
  392   49:04    48:31  4:52   2652  Jan MADZURA              St.Albert          AB CAN  225/896    55/219 M30-34
  393   49:05    48:40  4:52   3241  Amy NOEL                 Calgary            AB CAN  168/3269   40/682 F25-29
  394   49:06    48:57  4:54   3695  Susan RICHARDS           Edmonton           AB CAN  169/3269    1/74  F55-59
  395   49:08    48:49  4:53   4217  Tannis STEVENSON         Calgary            AB CAN  170/3269   48/748 F30-34
  396   49:09    48:55  4:54   4397  Nancy TRUDEL             Calgary            AB CAN  171/3269    6/171 F45-49
  397   49:10    48:49  4:53   3747  Jason RONCESVALLES       Edmonton           AB CAN  226/896    39/134 M35-39
  398   49:11    48:48  4:53    731  Janice CHEUNG            Edmonton           AB CAN  172/3269   41/682 F25-29
  399   49:13    48:51  4:54   2641  Dylan MACLEAN            Edmonton           AB CAN  227/896    67/232 M25-29
  400   49:14    48:37  4:52    422  Stacey BODNAR            Edmonton           AB CAN  173/3269   49/748 F30-34
  401   49:18    49:01  4:55   2859  Lazina MCKENZIE          Edmonton           AB CAN  174/3269   39/607 F35-39
  402   49:19    48:47  4:53   4084  Jason SMITH              Edmonton           AB CAN  228/896    24/96  M40-44
  403   49:21    48:24  4:51   1966  Rob HUNTER               Edmonton           AB CAN  229/896    25/96  M40-44
  404   49:21    49:03  4:55   1323  Tyler FITCH              Edmonton           AB CAN  230/896    20/94  M20-24
  405   49:21    49:00  4:54    466  Philippe BOUCHARD        Calgary            AB CAN  231/896    56/219 M30-34
  406   49:22    48:52  4:54   3779  Grace ROZDEBA            Calgary            AB CAN  175/3269   42/682 F25-29
  407   49:22    48:52  4:54   4004  Kelsey SHILLINGTO        Calgary            AB CAN  176/3269   43/682 F25-29
  408   49:27    49:13  4:56   2286  Jordan KOSTIUK           Edmonton           AB CAN  232/896    68/232 M25-29
  409   49:29    48:45  4:53   4246  Bernard STREEPER         Edmonton           AB CAN  233/896    57/219 M30-34
  410   49:30    49:15  4:56   4555  Amber WANLESS            Banff              AB CAN  177/3269   13/343 F40-44
  411   49:30    49:09  4:55   3395  Fraser PAQUETTE          Edmonton           AB CAN  234/896    58/219 M30-34
  412   49:30    49:10  4:55   1996  Isabel INGRAM            Edmonton           AB CAN  178/3269   20/382 F20-24
  413   49:32    49:08  4:55   2665  Kristyn MAHONEY          Edmonton           AB CAN  179/3269   21/382 F20-24
  414   49:32    49:22  4:57   3615  Leslie QUILTER           Spruce Grove       AB CAN  180/3269   40/607 F35-39
  415   49:34    48:34  4:52   2267  Kate KOCH                Edmonton           AB CAN  181/3269   44/682 F25-29
  416   49:34    48:59  4:54   4853  Alex ASAI                North Vancouver    BC CAN  235/896    40/134 M35-39
  417   49:38    49:23  4:57   2563  Raf LOPEZ                Calgary            AB CAN  236/896    59/219 M30-34
  418   49:38    48:52  4:54   4155  Ashley ST.GERMAINE       Edmonton           AB CAN  182/3269   50/748 F30-34
  419   49:38    49:20  4:56   4132  Christopher SPENCE       Edmonton           AB CAN  237/896    21/94  M20-24
  420   49:40    49:18  4:56   1741  Jack HAWORTH             Edmonton           AB CAN  238/896    69/232 M25-29
  421   49:42    49:35  4:58   1445  Carolin GAEBEL           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  183/3269    4/128 F50-54
  422   49:43    49:22  4:57   3030  Soetaert AMY             Sturgeon Court     AB CAN  184/3269   51/748 F30-34
  423   49:43    49:35  4:58   3665  Leah REID                Vancouver          BC CAN  185/3269   14/343 F40-44
  424   49:43    45:42  4:35   4898  Viet NGUYEN              Edmonton           AB CAN  239/896    41/134 M35-39
  425   49:44    49:30  4:57    737  Joanne CHIASSON          Edmonton           AB CAN  186/3269    5/128 F50-54
  426   49:47    49:17  4:56   2636  Hallie MACLACHLAN        Saskatoon          SK CAN  187/3269   22/382 F20-24
  427   49:47    49:30  4:57   4817  Alisha ZACHARIAS         Maple Ridge        BC CAN  188/3269   52/748 F30-34
  428   49:47    49:09  4:55   1859  Jennyce HOFFMAN          Calgary            AB CAN  189/3269   45/682 F25-29
  429   49:48    48:49  4:53    557  Allan BRULOTTE           Edmonton           AB CAN  240/896    26/96  M40-44
  430   49:49    45:18  4:32   2056  Ashley JENNINGS          Edmonton           AB CAN  190/3269   53/748 F30-34
  431   49:49    49:34  4:58   3086  Jenn MORRISON            Edmonton           AB CAN  191/3269   46/682 F25-29
  432   49:50    42:41  4:17   2542  Tim LO                   Edmonton           AB CAN  241/896    27/96  M40-44
  433   49:50    49:32  4:58   1561  Nancy GORDY              Edmonton           AB CAN  192/3269   47/682 F25-29
  434   49:51    49:36  4:58    730  Christina CHEUNG         Edmonton           AB CAN  193/3269   54/748 F30-34
  435   49:55    49:12  4:56   4907  Scott THOMAS             Edmonton           AB CAN  242/896    42/134 M35-39
  436   49:56    49:41  4:58   3129  Danielle MURRAY          Edmonton           AB CAN  194/3269   55/748 F30-34
  437   49:56    49:47  4:59   1076  Adrianna DONATO          Calgary            AB CAN  195/3269    7/171 F45-49
  438   49:59    49:17  4:56   4175  Nick STANLEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  243/896    60/219 M30-34
  439   50:01    49:51  4:59   2311  Melissa KRAUSE           Edmonton           AB CAN  196/3269   56/748 F30-34
  440   50:03    49:34  4:58   4744  Darren WOOD              Edmonton           AB CAN  244/896    61/219 M30-34
  441   50:04    49:47  4:59   3656  Blair READ               Calgary            AB CAN  245/896    43/134 M35-39
  442   50:04    49:47  4:59   4575  Alexander WASIELEWSKI    Edmonton           AB CAN  246/896    10/33  M50-54
  443   50:06    49:49  4:59     96  Samantha ALLAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  197/3269   48/682 F25-29
  444   50:07    49:50  4:59   2139  Ula KANIUCH              Edmonton           AB CAN  198/3269   57/748 F30-34
  445   50:09    49:20  4:56    644  Devin CARLETON           Edmonton           AB CAN  247/896    44/134 M35-39
  446   50:10    49:53  5:00   1350  Daniel FINLAISON                                    248/896    22/94  M20-24
  447   50:11    49:15  4:56    514  Adriel BREMNESS          Edmonton           AB CAN  249/896    62/219 M30-34
  448   50:12    49:47  4:59   2459  Tayllor LEMPHERS         Edmonton           AB CAN  199/3269   49/682 F25-29
  449   50:13    49:22  4:57   2003  Patricia IRVING          Edmonton           AB CAN  200/3269    2/74  F55-59
  450   50:15    45:52  4:36   2124  Andrew KAISER            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  250/896    70/232 M25-29
  451   50:15    49:53  5:00   1665  Bernadette HALL          Edmonton           AB CAN  201/3269   58/748 F30-34
  452   50:16    49:35  4:58   2974  Susie MEYERS             Millet             AB CAN  202/3269   15/343 F40-44
  453   50:19    50:10  5:01   1112  Siubhan DRINNAN          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  203/3269   16/343 F40-44
  454   50:19    49:55  5:00   1012  Sara DETTLING            Calgary            AB CAN  204/3269   50/682 F25-29
  455   50:21    50:03  5:01   2794  Peter LY                                            251/896    45/134 M35-39
  456   50:21    49:57  5:00   2189  Jennessa KEMP            Calgary            AB CAN  205/3269   51/682 F25-29
  457   50:22    50:18  5:02   1447  Michelle OLER                                       206/3269   17/343 F40-44
  458   50:24    50:15  5:02   1094  Marc DOWDELL             Edmonton           AB CAN  252/896    28/96  M40-44
  459   50:25    50:05  5:01   2741  Lindsay MARTIN           St. Albert         AB CAN  207/3269   41/607 F35-39
  460   50:25    50:05  5:01   2735  Curtis MARTIN            St. Albert         AB CAN  253/896    46/134 M35-39
  461   50:26    50:19  5:02   1566  Tim GOURLAY              Edmonton           AB CAN  254/896    63/219 M30-34
  462   50:26    49:27  4:57   3077  Craig MORIN              Edmonton           AB CAN  255/896    71/232 M25-29
  463   50:27    50:11  5:02   2251  Corey KLUTHE             St.Albert          AB CAN  256/896    47/134 M35-39
  464   50:29    49:58  5:00   2600  Jacinthe LY DANG         Edmonton           AB CAN  208/3269   52/682 F25-29
  465   50:30    50:11  5:02   2774  Jenna MAY                Drayton Valley     AB CAN  209/3269   59/748 F30-34
  466   50:30    50:08  5:01    340  Lisa BERK                Edmonton           AB CAN  210/3269   53/682 F25-29
  467   50:30    50:17  5:02   4394  Kayla TRIGIANI           Calgary            AB CAN  211/3269   54/682 F25-29
  468   50:32    49:59  5:00   4346  Kelley THURLOW           Calgary            AB CAN  212/3269   55/682 F25-29
  469   50:32    50:02  5:01   1654  Samuel HAGEN             Calgary            AB CAN  257/896    72/232 M25-29
  470   50:33    50:02  5:01   4474  Annelies VANDERLAAN      Calgary            AB CAN  213/3269   56/682 F25-29
  471   50:33    49:38  4:58   2457  Tiana LEMON              Red Deer           AB CAN  214/3269    4/58  F15-19
  472   50:33    49:47  4:59   1636  Kendal GUPTA             Edmonton           AB CAN  215/3269   60/748 F30-34
  473   50:35    46:25  4:39   4078  Luke MCLEAN                                         258/896    64/219 M30-34
  474   50:37    50:11  5:02    337  Joanna BERGMANN          Edmonton           AB CAN  216/3269   42/607 F35-39
  475   50:38    49:48  4:59   3920  Christina SCHULTZ        Vancouver          BC CAN  217/3269   43/607 F35-39
  476   50:40    50:16  5:02   4863  Liana ESTABROOKS         Edmonton           AB CAN  218/3269   61/748 F30-34
  477   50:46    50:22  5:03   4077  Brittany SMITH           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  219/3269   62/748 F30-34
  478   50:46    50:06  5:01   2416  Nataliya LASTIVNYAK      Edmonton           AB CAN  220/3269   63/748 F30-34
  479   50:48    49:55  5:00   3187  Doreen NEUSTAETER        Edmonton           AB CAN  221/3269   64/748 F30-34
  480   50:49    49:54  5:00   3974  Samantha SEXSMITH CHADW  Calgary            AB CAN  222/3269   57/682 F25-29
  481   50:49    50:05  5:01   1425  Jeff FRIESEN             Edmonton           AB CAN  259/896    65/219 M30-34
  482   50:51    50:21  5:03   3768  Megan ROUSE              Calgary            AB CAN  223/3269   58/682 F25-29
  483   50:51    49:58  5:00   2834  Justine MCGRAW           Edmonton           AB CAN  224/3269   65/748 F30-34
  484   50:52    50:38  5:04    741  Greg CHILIBECK           Edmonton           AB CAN  260/896    29/96  M40-44
  485   50:52    50:40  5:04     85  Gillian ALBERT           Edmonton           AB CAN  225/3269   59/682 F25-29
  486   50:55    50:39  5:04   2250  Cheryl KLUTHE            St.Albert          AB CAN  226/3269   44/607 F35-39
  487   50:55    49:57  5:00     71  Abdul AHMED              Edmonton           AB CAN  261/896    66/219 M30-34
  488   50:57    50:23  5:03   1818  Karista HILDEBRANDT      Edmonton           AB CAN  227/3269   60/682 F25-29
  489   50:59    50:24  5:03    924  Stacy DACIUCK            Spruce Grove       AB CAN  228/3269   66/748 F30-34
  490   50:59    46:47  4:41   1293  Michael FERRADA          Drayton Valley     AB CAN  262/896    48/134 M35-39
  491   51:00    49:59  5:00   4136  Kyle SPERLING            St. Albert         AB CAN  263/896    23/94  M20-24
  492   51:00    50:28  5:03   3938  Dallas SCOTT             Edmonton           AB CAN  264/896    73/232 M25-29
  493   51:00    50:38  5:04   1353  Morgan FONTEYNE          Edmonton           AB CAN  229/3269   61/682 F25-29
  494   51:01    50:27  5:03   4242  Jamie STRAKER            Edmonton           AB CAN  230/3269   45/607 F35-39
  495   51:02    50:08  5:01   2648  Renee MACTAVISH          Calgary            AB CAN  231/3269   46/607 F35-39
  496   51:03    50:33  5:04   4319  Reynelle THIBODEAU       Hinton             AB CAN  232/3269   47/607 F35-39
  497   51:03    50:43  5:05   4886  Chad BAILEY              Edmonton           AB CAN  265/896    24/94  M20-24
  498   51:03    50:47  5:05   3355  Matthew OTTEWELL         Edmonton           AB CAN  266/896    30/96  M40-44
  499   51:03    50:19  5:02   3761  Morgan ROSS              Brooks             AB CAN  233/3269   62/682 F25-29
  500   51:04    50:34  5:04   1001  Amy DEPRATO              Edmonton           AB CAN  234/3269   23/382 F20-24
  501   51:05    50:18  5:02   1838  Chris HLUSHAK            St. Albert         AB CAN  267/896    31/96  M40-44
  502   51:05    50:39  5:04   4193  Anna STEEN               Edmonton           AB CAN  235/3269   67/748 F30-34
  503   51:05    50:46  5:05   1928  Renee HRYCYSCHYN         Edmonton           AB CAN  236/3269   63/682 F25-29
  504   51:06    50:53  5:06    536  Leah BROOKS              Calgary            AB CAN  237/3269   64/682 F25-29
  505   51:06    50:36  5:04    896  Eric CROWTHER            Edmonton           AB CAN  268/896    74/232 M25-29
  506   51:08    50:35  5:04   2540  Amanda FEX                                          238/3269   48/607 F35-39
  507   51:08    50:41  5:05   3014  Tera MILLS               Calgary            AB CAN  239/3269   49/607 F35-39
  508   51:09    50:46  5:05   1056  Christiana DIZON         Edmonton           AB CAN  240/3269   68/748 F30-34
  509   51:10    50:44  5:05   3181  Alexis NEUMAN            Edmonton           AB CAN  241/3269   24/382 F20-24
  510   51:10    50:24  5:03    913  Jo CUSACK                Edmonton           AB CAN  242/3269   50/607 F35-39
  511   51:10    50:44  5:05   3182  Mary NEUMAN              Edmonton           AB CAN  243/3269    6/128 F50-54
  512   51:11    50:43  5:05   1891  Samantha HOOKE           St. Albert         AB CAN  244/3269   65/682 F25-29
  513   51:12    50:12  5:02     51  Sheila AALDYK            Edmonton           AB CAN  245/3269    8/171 F45-49
  514   51:13    50:25  5:03   1649  Ashleigh HADDOW          Calgary            AB CAN  246/3269   69/748 F30-34
  515   51:13    50:24  5:03   1914  Kory HOWARD              Calgary            AB CAN  269/896    75/232 M25-29
  516   51:14    50:28  5:03   1274  Benjamin FELDMAN         Edmonton           AB CAN  270/896    76/232 M25-29
  517   51:15    51:03  5:07   1886  Kelly HOLTBY             Calgary            AB CAN  271/896    32/96  M40-44
  518   51:15    50:29  5:03   3964  Brittany SERAFINI        Edmonton           AB CAN  247/3269   66/682 F25-29
  519   51:15    50:36  5:04    852  Brian COTE               Edmonton           AB CAN  272/896    67/219 M30-34
  520   51:15    51:00  5:06   4221  Kaitlan STEWART          Edmonton           AB CAN  248/3269   51/607 F35-39
  521   51:17    50:31  5:04   3673  Ryan REMPFER             Okotoks            AB CAN  273/896    68/219 M30-34
  522   51:17    50:47  5:05   2089  Dale JOHNSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  274/896     7/32  M45-49
  523   51:18    50:32  5:04   2442  Jason LEE                Edmonton           AB CAN  275/896    49/134 M35-39
  524   51:18    51:03  5:07   2919  Christopher MEDINA       Edmonton           AB CAN  276/896    69/219 M30-34
  525   51:18    51:03  5:07    970  Marie DEAN               Edmonton           AB CAN  249/3269   70/748 F30-34
  526   51:19    50:37  5:04   4758  Janine WORONUK           Edmonton           AB CAN  250/3269   52/607 F35-39
  527   51:19    50:19  5:02   1300  Warren FETH              Camrose            AB CAN  277/896    11/33  M50-54
  528   51:19    50:57  5:06   1736  Louisa HATFIELD          Calgary            AB CAN  251/3269   67/682 F25-29
  529   51:20    51:10  5:07   4658  Annelise WIELINGA        Edmonton           AB CAN  252/3269   25/382 F20-24
  530   51:20    51:01  5:07   3909  Celia SCHNELL            Edmonton           AB CAN  253/3269   68/682 F25-29
  531   51:20    50:51  5:06   4629  Quin WATERMAN                                       278/896    70/219 M30-34
  532   51:21    50:24  5:03   2023  Crystal JACOB            Edmonton           AB CAN  254/3269   71/748 F30-34
  533   51:22    51:14  5:08   1525  Marina GILMORE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  255/3269    9/171 F45-49
  534   51:23    50:50  5:05    257  Nev OSTOIN               Edmonton           AB CAN  256/3269   10/171 F45-49
  535   51:24    50:53  5:06    647  Amy CARLSON              Edmonton           AB CAN  257/3269   53/607 F35-39
  536   51:25    50:32  5:04   2304  Seth KRAATZ              Edmonton           AB CAN  279/896    25/94  M20-24
  537   51:25    51:05  5:07    351  Jenni BERNSTEIN          Regina             SK CAN  258/3269   69/682 F25-29
  538   51:25    51:11  5:07   2067  Brad JESSON              Edmonton           AB CAN  280/896    71/219 M30-34
  539   51:27    50:54  5:06   4096  Christopher SMITTEN      Edmonton           AB CAN  281/896    26/94  M20-24
  540   51:27    50:36  5:04   2121  Don KADONAGA             Edmonton           AB CAN  282/896     6/25  M55-59
  541   51:28    50:31  5:03   1384  Erika FRANCIS            Edmonton           AB CAN  259/3269   70/682 F25-29
  542   51:28    50:49  5:05   4205  Darla STEPANICK          Vermilion          AB CAN  260/3269   11/171 F45-49
  543   51:29    51:08  5:07   2181  Justin KELLY             Lloydminster       AB CAN  283/896    50/134 M35-39
  544   51:29    51:08  5:07   2182  Mindy KELLY              Lloydminster       AB CAN  261/3269   54/607 F35-39
  545   51:29    50:54  5:06   2962  Nick MERONYK             Edmonton           AB CAN  284/896    27/94  M20-24
  546   51:30    50:39  5:04   1740  Jennifer HAWKINGS        Calgary            AB CAN  262/3269   18/343 F40-44
  547   51:32    47:10  4:43   4259  Terri SUNDT              Mallaig            AB CAN  263/3269    7/128 F50-54
  548   51:32    50:38  5:04   1666  Jim HALL                 Edmonton           AB CAN  285/896     8/32  M45-49
  549   51:32    50:53  5:06    413  Matthew BLISKIS          Kelowna            BC CAN  286/896    51/134 M35-39
  550   51:32    51:10  5:07   2792  Christine MCCOURT-REID   Edmonton           AB CAN  264/3269   19/343 F40-44
  551   51:34    47:29  4:45   3442  Mark PEARSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  287/896    77/232 M25-29
  552   51:36    51:12  5:08   4034  Ryan SIMPSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  288/896    52/134 M35-39
  553   51:37    51:20  5:08   3174  Margret NENDSA           Edmonton           AB CAN  265/3269   26/382 F20-24
  554   51:37    51:25  5:09   3116  Jenifer MUDDLE           Edmonton           AB CAN  266/3269   20/343 F40-44
  555   51:37    51:10  5:07    538  Suzanne BROOKS           Calgary            AB CAN  267/3269    8/128 F50-54
  556   51:38    50:56  5:06   4174  Lauren STANLEY           Edmonton           AB CAN  268/3269   72/748 F30-34
  557   51:38    51:11  5:08    909  Brit CURTIS              Calgary            AB CAN  269/3269   21/343 F40-44
  558   51:38    46:57  4:42    719  Michaella CHEMELLO       Edmonton           AB CAN  270/3269   27/382 F20-24
  559   51:39    51:26  5:09    997  Stephanie DENAM          Edmonton           AB CAN  271/3269   71/682 F25-29
  560   51:39    51:25  5:09   3346  Ceilidh OSLAND           Edmonton           AB CAN  272/3269   55/607 F35-39
  561   51:39    51:21  5:09    678  Abigail CAYANGA          St Albert          AB CAN  273/3269   22/343 F40-44
  562   51:40    51:20  5:08   1770  Cathy SAVIDAN                                       274/3269   23/343 F40-44
  563   51:40    51:04  5:07   3390  Sarah PANIAK             Edmonton           AB CAN  275/3269   28/382 F20-24
  564   51:43    51:15  5:08    543  John BROUSE              St. Albert         AB CAN  289/896    28/94  M20-24
  565   51:47    51:22  5:09   2260  Erin KNUTSON             Calgary            AB CAN  276/3269   56/607 F35-39
  566   51:49    51:03  5:07   3965  Rhonda SERAFINI          Baldwinton         SK CAN  277/3269    9/128 F50-54
  567   51:50    51:31  5:09   3302  Chritopher OKE           Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  290/896    72/219 M30-34
  568   51:51    51:27  5:09   3008  Stephanie MILLER         Edmonton           AB CAN  278/3269   57/607 F35-39
  569   51:51    51:14  5:08   3375  Jason PAIK               Edmonton           AB CAN  291/896    33/96  M40-44
  570   51:52    51:24  5:09   2035  Tracy JAMES              Edmonton           AB CAN  279/3269   58/607 F35-39
  571   51:53    51:10  5:07   1321  Krista FISHER            Parkland County    AB CAN  280/3269   24/343 F40-44
  572   51:54    51:15  5:08   1927  Michael HRYCYSCHYN       Edmonton           AB CAN  292/896     2/8   M60-64
  573   51:55    51:01  5:07   1715  Terry HARRIS             Edmonton           AB CAN  293/896    12/33  M50-54
  574   51:56    51:33  5:10   1783  Laura HENDERSON          Calgary            AB CAN  281/3269   73/748 F30-34
  575   51:56    51:20  5:08   3050  Tracee MONETA            Elk Point          AB CAN  282/3269   72/682 F25-29
  576   51:57    51:25  5:09   1650  Joshua MENDOZA                                      294/896    78/232 M25-29
  577   51:57    51:33  5:10   3184  Jaclyn NEUMANN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  283/3269   73/682 F25-29
  578   51:57    51:24  5:09    663  Annette CARTWRIGHT       Whitecourt         AB CAN  284/3269   10/128 F50-54
  579   51:58    51:42  5:11   3401  Elly PARK                Edmonton           AB CAN  285/3269   59/607 F35-39
  580   51:58    51:36  5:10   1453  Lindsay GALLANT          Calgary            AB CAN  286/3269   74/748 F30-34
  581   51:58    51:42  5:11    825  Sarah Jane CONRAD        Edmonton           AB CAN  287/3269   25/343 F40-44
  582   51:59    51:20  5:08    995  Celeste DEMPSTER         Edmonton           AB CAN  288/3269   75/748 F30-34
  583   52:01    51:12  5:08   1171  Stephanie EDISON         Edmonton           AB CAN  289/3269   76/748 F30-34
  584   52:01    51:56  5:12   1170  Shelby EDGAR             Edmonton           AB CAN  290/3269   74/682 F25-29
  585   52:01    51:13  5:08   1006  Jamie DEROOSE            Edmonton           AB CAN  291/3269   60/607 F35-39
  586   52:02    51:25  5:09   2503  Rebecca LIEDTKE          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  292/3269   75/682 F25-29
  587   52:02    51:44  5:11   1255  Jessica FAULDS           Calgary            AB CAN  293/3269   76/682 F25-29
  588   52:02    51:45  5:11   2466  Michelle LENTZ           Edmonton           AB CAN  294/3269   26/343 F40-44
  589   52:03    51:36  5:10   1421  Morgan FRIEDENBERG       Edmonton           AB CAN  295/3269   77/682 F25-29
  590   52:04    51:45  5:11   1333  Caitlin FLEMING          Edmonton           AB CAN  296/3269   77/748 F30-34
  591   52:05    50:57  5:06   3065  Lee MOORHOUSE            Edmonton           AB CAN  297/3269   78/748 F30-34
  592   52:06    51:33  5:10   4368  Ty TOPPE                                            295/896     3/9   M15-19
  593   52:08    52:00  5:12    243  Allison BARKWELL         Edmonton           AB CAN  298/3269   27/343 F40-44
  594   52:08    48:01  4:49   4572  Seth WASELENCHUK         St. Albert         AB CAN  296/896    29/94  M20-24
  595   52:09    51:37  5:10   1660  Brian HAINES             Edmonton           AB CAN  297/896    34/96  M40-44
  596   52:10    51:44  5:11   3170  Katrina NELSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  299/3269   78/682 F25-29
  597   52:11    51:56  5:12   3359  Kara OTUOMAGIE           Edmonton           AB CAN  300/3269   79/748 F30-34
  598   52:12    51:49  5:11   2710  Sylvia MARKS             Edmonton           AB CAN  301/3269    3/74  F55-59
  599   52:13    45:13  4:32   3934  David SCHWEDE            Edmonton           AB CAN  298/896    79/232 M25-29
  600   52:15    51:41  5:11   4573  Teresa WASER             Leduc              AB CAN  302/3269   61/607 F35-39
  601   52:15    51:44  5:11    184  Erin AUSTAD              Rocky Mountain Hou AB CAN  303/3269   62/607 F35-39
  602   52:15    51:58  5:12   2975  Mark FINLAISON                                      299/896     4/9   M15-19
  603   52:16    48:07  4:49    562  Farrell BRYENTON         St. Albert         AB CAN  304/3269   79/682 F25-29
  604   52:16    51:40  5:10    199  Tanner BABIUK            Edmonton           AB CAN  300/896    30/94  M20-24
  605   52:17    51:53  5:12   2160  Michelle KAUFFMAN        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  305/3269   80/748 F30-34
  606   52:17    51:58  5:12   1668  Rachel HALLETT           Edmonton           AB CAN  306/3269   63/607 F35-39
  607   52:18    51:56  5:12   4467  Colleen VAN TIGHEM       Edmonton           AB CAN  307/3269   12/171 F45-49
  608   52:19    51:43  5:11   1273  Heidi FELDERHOF          Edmonton           AB CAN  308/3269   81/748 F30-34
  609   52:19    51:53  5:12   3999  Megan SHERMAN            Edmonton           AB CAN  309/3269   82/748 F30-34
  610   52:20    51:42  5:11   1399  Theresa FRASER           St. Albert         AB CAN  310/3269   29/382 F20-24
  611   52:21    51:34  5:10   4443  Morgan USHER             Edmonton           AB CAN  311/3269   80/682 F25-29
  612   52:22    51:36  5:10   1686  Richelle HANNA           Edmonton           AB CAN  312/3269   83/748 F30-34
  613   52:22    51:40  5:10    194  Pamela BABB              Devon              AB CAN  313/3269   64/607 F35-39
  614   52:22    51:48  5:11    378  Meagan BILYK             Sturgeon County    AB CAN  314/3269   84/748 F30-34
  615   52:23    51:40  5:10    193  Brennan BABB             Devon              AB CAN  301/896    53/134 M35-39
  616   52:23    47:47  4:47    102  Edwin ALMADEN            Edmonton           AB CAN  302/896    35/96  M40-44
  617   52:24    51:58  5:12   2454  Kara LEINWEBER           Calgary            AB CAN  315/3269   65/607 F35-39
  618   52:24    52:00  5:12     58  James ACHESON            Edmonton           AB CAN  303/896    54/134 M35-39
  619   52:24    52:01  5:12   1582  Lindsey GRAHAM           Edmonton           AB CAN  316/3269   66/607 F35-39
  620   52:25    51:59  5:12   3708  Andie RITCHIE            Edmonton           AB CAN  317/3269   85/748 F30-34
  621   52:25    52:05  5:13   1230  Sarah EVOY               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  318/3269   30/382 F20-24
  622   52:26    51:46  5:11   3403  Travis PARK              Edmonton           AB CAN  304/896    55/134 M35-39
  623   52:27    52:00  5:12   2506  Jessica LIEU             Calgary            AB CAN  319/3269   81/682 F25-29
  624   52:27    51:26  5:09   4135  Hailie SPERLING          St.Albert          AB CAN  320/3269   31/382 F20-24
  625   52:27    51:38  5:10   4599  Scott WEBSTER            Edmonton           AB CAN  305/896    56/134 M35-39
  626   52:27    51:47  5:11   2516  Kelsey LINDQUIST         Edmonton           AB CAN  321/3269   32/382 F20-24
  627   52:28    52:15  5:14   3692  Shauna RICHARD           Edmonton           AB CAN  322/3269   13/171 F45-49
  628   52:29    51:40  5:10   3081  Shelley MORRIS           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  323/3269   11/128 F50-54
  629   52:30    52:10  5:13   2407  Brandon LANK             Edmonton           AB CAN  306/896    31/94  M20-24
  630   52:30    52:09  5:13   1329  Ruth FITZSIMONDS         Edmonton           AB CAN  324/3269   67/607 F35-39
  631   52:31    51:53  5:12   3019  Andrea MINARCHI          Ardrossan          AB CAN  325/3269   68/607 F35-39
  632   52:32    52:00  5:12   2826  Justin MCGONIGAL         Rosetown           SK CAN  307/896    80/232 M25-29
  633   52:32    51:55  5:12   2920  Peter MEDINA             Edmonton           AB CAN  308/896    36/96  M40-44
  634   52:33    51:30  5:09   4616  Shannon WERBICKI         Edmonton           AB CAN  326/3269   86/748 F30-34
  635   52:33    51:50  5:11   1939  Blair HUGHES                                        309/896    57/134 M35-39
  636   52:34    52:03  5:13   1601  Michelle GREENING        Edmonton           AB CAN  327/3269   28/343 F40-44
  637   52:35    51:50  5:11   1062  Brad DOHEI               Edmonton           AB CAN  310/896    81/232 M25-29
  638   52:36    51:45  5:11   3351  Burke OSWALD             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  311/896    13/33  M50-54
  639   52:36    51:57  5:12   4718  Kristen WOITAS           Edmonton           AB CAN  328/3269   33/382 F20-24
  640   52:36    48:07  4:49    279  Jud BEASLEY              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  312/896    73/219 M30-34
  641   52:37    52:09  5:13   1622  Amanda GRYSCHUK          Mannville          AB CAN  329/3269   87/748 F30-34
  642   52:37    51:41  5:11   3867  Megan SCHAFERS           Edmonton           AB CAN  330/3269   88/748 F30-34
  643   52:38    52:17  5:14   1623  Kirstin GUDMUNDSON       Grande Prairie     AB CAN  331/3269   69/607 F35-39
  644   52:39    48:16  4:50    350  Steven BERNIQUER         Edmonton           AB CAN  313/896    74/219 M30-34
  645   52:40    52:25  5:15   3679  Geoffrey REPCHINSKY      Calgary            AB CAN  314/896    75/219 M30-34
  646   52:42    52:06  5:13   4032  Kent SIMPSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  315/896    82/232 M25-29
  647   52:44    52:10  5:13   1198  Alyssa ENGLAND           Edmonton           AB CAN  332/3269   89/748 F30-34
  648   52:44    52:07  5:13   3220  Mackenzie NICHOLS        Edmonton           AB CAN  333/3269   34/382 F20-24
  649   52:47    52:22  5:15   4917  Shane SADOWAY            Edmonton           AB CAN  316/896     9/32  M45-49
  650   52:48    48:39  4:52    941  Stephanie DAVID          Edmonton           AB CAN  334/3269   70/607 F35-39
  651   52:48    51:48  5:11    118  Craig ANDERSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  317/896     7/25  M55-59
  652   52:49    52:28  5:15   1214  Alexander ESHENKO        Edmonton           AB CAN  318/896    76/219 M30-34
  653   52:50    52:09  5:13   3450  Andrea PENNOYER          Edmonton           AB CAN  335/3269   90/748 F30-34
  654   52:51    52:12  5:14   4122  Laurie SOUCHOTTE         Calgary            AB CAN  336/3269   71/607 F35-39
  655   52:53    52:08  5:13    582  Heather BURNETT          Edmonton           AB CAN  337/3269   91/748 F30-34
  656   52:53    51:56  5:12    122  Michelle ANDERSON        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  338/3269   29/343 F40-44
  657   52:57    48:49  4:53   2234  Stephanie KING           Edmonton           AB CAN  339/3269   82/682 F25-29
  658   52:57    52:18  5:14   1513  Kristen GILBERT          Lethbridge         AB CAN  340/3269   92/748 F30-34
  659   52:58    52:14  5:14   1496  Mark GIAMPA              Edmonton           AB CAN  319/896    77/219 M30-34
  660   52:59    52:16  5:14   4776  Alyssa WYNNYCHUK         Edmonton           AB CAN  341/3269   93/748 F30-34
  661   52:59    45:59  4:36   1164  Shanna EATON             Edmonton           AB CAN  342/3269   72/607 F35-39
  662   52:59    52:15  5:14    996  Vanessa DEN HEYER        Edmonton           AB CAN  343/3269   94/748 F30-34
  663   52:59    52:00  5:12   2389  Teresa LAMBERT           Edmonton           AB CAN  344/3269   73/607 F35-39
  664   52:59    45:51  4:35   4513  Dana VON WACKERBARTH     Slave Lake         AB CAN  345/3269   12/128 F50-54
  665   53:01    52:08  5:13   2879  Joshua MCLELLAN          Edmonton           AB CAN  320/896    78/219 M30-34
  666   53:01    52:05  5:13   1547  Michael GOERTZ           Edmonton           AB CAN  321/896    83/232 M25-29
  667   53:02    52:37  5:16   3259  William NWARIBE          Edmonton           AB CAN  322/896    32/94  M20-24
  668   53:02    52:36  5:16   3760  Krista ROSS              Calgary            AB CAN  346/3269   74/607 F35-39
  669   53:02    52:52  5:18   2892  James MCNAB              Edmonton           AB CAN  323/896    79/219 M30-34
  670   53:04    52:36  5:16   4300  Jennifer TELFER          Spruce Grove       AB CAN  347/3269   75/607 F35-39
  671   53:05    52:37  5:16   3580  Jody PROHAR              St. Albert         AB CAN  348/3269   30/343 F40-44
  672   53:07    49:05  4:55   1349  Mitchell FONG            Calgary            AB CAN  324/896    84/232 M25-29
  673   53:09    52:45  5:17   2202  Lisa KERKHOF             Grande Prairie     AB CAN  349/3269   95/748 F30-34
  674   53:11    52:45  5:17   1773  Erin HEINDEL             Lacombe            AB CAN  350/3269   14/171 F45-49
  675   53:11    52:55  5:18   2119  Marjorie JUNIO-READ      Calgary            AB CAN  351/3269   96/748 F30-34
  676   53:12    52:19  5:14   4569  Jeff WASELENCHUK         St Albert          AB CAN  325/896    14/33  M50-54
  677   53:12    52:32  5:16   2910  Maddison MCROBERT        Edmonton           AB CAN  352/3269   83/682 F25-29
  678   53:12    52:32  5:16    844  Salina CORIA             Edmonton           AB CAN  353/3269   84/682 F25-29
  679   53:12    52:32  5:16   2375  Maddi LAKEY              Edmonton           AB CAN  354/3269   35/382 F20-24
  680   53:12    52:27  5:15   1663  Jordan WALD                                         326/896    80/219 M30-34
  681   53:12    52:27  5:15   2709  Kelsie MARKS             Edmonton           AB CAN  355/3269   85/682 F25-29
  682   53:13    52:39  5:16   3232  Marcy NIKIRK             Rimbey             AB CAN  356/3269   76/607 F35-39
  683   53:14    53:01  5:19    577  Kimberly BURDICK         Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  357/3269   97/748 F30-34
  684   53:16    52:46  5:17   4502  Josie SETO                                          358/3269   77/607 F35-39
  685   53:17    53:11  5:20   3900  Stephen SCHMIDT          Edmonton           AB CAN  327/896    37/96  M40-44
  686   53:18    52:46  5:17   2765  John MATTHEWS            Edmonton           AB CAN  328/896    33/94  M20-24
  687   53:19    52:32  5:16   1235  Aj FACENDI               Edmonton           AB CAN  359/3269   98/748 F30-34
  688   53:19    52:47  5:17   1907  Jordana HOSTYN           Spruce Grove       AB CAN  360/3269   99/748 F30-34
  689   53:19    52:49  5:17   3771  Tanner ROUTH             Stony Plain        AB CAN  329/896    85/232 M25-29
  690   53:19    52:51  5:18   4823  Sara ZAPARYNIUK          Edmonton           AB CAN  361/3269   86/682 F25-29
  691   53:20    49:08  4:55    974  Leigh DEBENHAM           Calgary            AB CAN  362/3269  100/748 F30-34
  692   53:22    52:36  5:16   1633  Julie GUMMESEN           Manning            AB CAN  363/3269   31/343 F40-44
  693   53:24    49:22  4:57   1110  Kelsea DRALL             Edmonton           AB CAN  364/3269   36/382 F20-24
  694   53:25    52:37  5:16   4095  Wade SMITH               Edmonton           AB CAN  330/896    58/134 M35-39
  695   53:25    52:48  5:17    360  Sonja BEYER              Edmonton           AB CAN  331/896    86/232 M25-29
  696   53:27    53:13  5:20   4385  Genise TREMAIN           Spruce Grove       AB CAN  365/3269   78/607 F35-39
  697   53:27    52:49  5:17   4382  Lindsay TRANTER          Edmonton           AB CAN  366/3269   37/382 F20-24
  698   53:28    52:33  5:16    810  Jodi COLLIER             Red Deer           AB CAN  367/3269  101/748 F30-34
  699   53:28    52:47  5:17   1789  Dayle HENRIKSEN          Edmonton           AB CAN  368/3269  102/748 F30-34
  700   53:29    53:08  5:19   3186  Scott NEUMANN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  332/896    59/134 M35-39
  701   53:31    52:34  5:16    290  Steven BECK              Edmonton           AB CAN  333/896    60/134 M35-39
  702   53:33    52:45  5:17    961  Anna DE GROOD            Calgary            AB CAN  369/3269   38/382 F20-24
  703   53:34    53:08  5:19   4364  Kendal TOLL              Edmonton           AB CAN  370/3269  103/748 F30-34
  704   53:34    52:54  5:18   1670  Marny HALS               Edmonton           AB CAN  371/3269   79/607 F35-39
  705   53:36    52:37  5:16   3280  Kristin O'NEILL          Edmonton           AB CAN  372/3269   39/382 F20-24
  706   53:37    52:35  5:16   4195  Brittany STEFANETZ       Edmonton           AB CAN  373/3269   40/382 F20-24
  707   53:37    52:39  5:16    155  Tina BITANGCOL                                      374/3269   80/607 F35-39
  708   53:38    53:13  5:20   4228  Heather STIRLING         Edmonton           AB CAN  375/3269   81/607 F35-39
  709   53:38    53:20  5:20   3922  Meagan SCHULZ            Ednonton           AB CAN  376/3269   82/607 F35-39
  710   53:39    53:20  5:20   3853  Anthony SAUVE            Edmonton           AB CAN  334/896    61/134 M35-39
  711   53:40    52:58  5:18   3870  Carrie SCHAFFRICK        Edmonton           AB CAN  377/3269   83/607 F35-39
  712   53:40    53:19  5:20    111  Brenden ANDERSON         Calgary            AB CAN  335/896    81/219 M30-34
  713   53:40    52:58  5:18   2052  Brian JEFFERY            Calgary            AB CAN  336/896    87/232 M25-29
  714   53:40    52:59  5:18   2583  Lauren LUKEY             Calgary            AB CAN  378/3269   87/682 F25-29
  715   53:41    53:22  5:21   2316  Yaskiw KRISTA            Edmonton           AB CAN  379/3269   84/607 F35-39
  716   53:42    53:18  5:20   4200  Lyndsay STELFOX          Edmonton           AB CAN  380/3269  104/748 F30-34
  717   53:42    53:17  5:20   3632  Danielle RAKOWSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  381/3269  105/748 F30-34
  718   53:42    53:17  5:20   3536  Jodie POOLE              Edam               SK CAN  382/3269   85/607 F35-39
  719   53:43    53:22  5:21   1926  Erin HRYCYSCHYN          Edmonton           AB CAN  383/3269  106/748 F30-34
  720   53:46    52:48  5:17   2818  Samantha MCFARLANE       Medicine Hat       AB CAN  384/3269  107/748 F30-34
  721   53:48    53:20  5:20   4685  Taylor WILLIAMSON        Edmonton           AB CAN  385/3269   88/682 F25-29
  722   53:48    53:06  5:19   3361  Charlotte OUSDAHL        Barrhead           AB CAN  386/3269   13/128 F50-54
  723   53:48    49:29  4:57   2713  Krista MARQUIS           Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  387/3269   86/607 F35-39
  724   53:48    53:10  5:19   1315  Breanna FISHER           Red Deer           AB CAN  388/3269   89/682 F25-29
  725   53:49    53:37  5:22   4902  Graham RAYMENT           Leduc              AB CAN  337/896    82/219 M30-34
  726   53:50    53:28  5:21   3087  Kelsey MORRISON          Cranbrook          BC CAN  389/3269  108/748 F30-34
  727   53:51    52:56  5:18   3591  Jayna PRUSKO             Valleyview         AB CAN  390/3269   90/682 F25-29
  728   53:51    52:56  5:18   3592  London PRUSKO            Edmonton           AB CAN  391/3269   41/382 F20-24
  729   53:53    53:04  5:19   4190  Adam STEED               Edmonton           AB CAN  338/896    83/219 M30-34
  730   53:53    53:02  5:19   3263  Joel O'                  Edmonton           AB CAN  339/896    88/232 M25-29
  731   53:54    53:18  5:20   2750  Jenalle MASON            Canmore            AB CAN  392/3269   91/682 F25-29
  732   53:56    53:19  5:20   1151  Garrett DYCK             Spruce Grove       AB CAN  340/896    62/134 M35-39
  733   53:58    53:20  5:20   4712  Elizabeth WISHART        Edmonton           AB CAN  393/3269   42/382 F20-24
  734   53:58    53:23  5:21   4373  Renee TOXOPEUS           Edmonton           AB CAN  394/3269   43/382 F20-24
  735   53:58    53:27  5:21   4860  Brad SARGENT             Beaumont           AB CAN  341/896    38/96  M40-44
  736   54:00    53:23  5:21   1153  Lindsay DYCK             Spruce Grove       AB CAN  395/3269  109/748 F30-34
  737   54:01    53:09  5:19   2733  Stephanie MARTENS        Edmonton           AB CAN  396/3269   87/607 F35-39
  738   54:02    53:34  5:22   4784  Helen YANG               Edmonton           AB CAN  397/3269  110/748 F30-34
  739   54:02    53:23  5:21   4088  Owen SMITH               Red Deer           AB CAN  342/896    34/94  M20-24
  740   54:03    53:16  5:20   4063  Emily SLANEFF            Calgary            AB CAN  398/3269   92/682 F25-29
  741   54:03    53:40  5:22   1538  Kelly GOBIN              Edmonton           AB CAN  399/3269   93/682 F25-29
  742   54:03    54:03  5:25    743  Sean CHILTON             Edmonton           AB CAN  343/896    15/33  M50-54
  743   54:04    53:25  5:21   4011  Tara SHORT               Edmonton           AB CAN  400/3269  111/748 F30-34
  744   54:04    53:06  5:19   3155  Jordan NATURKACH         Sherwood Park      AB CAN  344/896    89/232 M25-29
  745   54:04    53:17  5:20    593  Justine BUTTIGIEG        Edmonton           AB CAN  401/3269   88/607 F35-39
  746   54:05    53:17  5:20   1809  Sarah HICKEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  402/3269  112/748 F30-34
  747   54:06    53:13  5:20   4151  Morgan ST JULIAN         Edmonton           AB CAN  403/3269  113/748 F30-34
  748   54:08    53:14  5:20   4458  Caitlin VAN GAAL         Edmonton           AB CAN  404/3269  114/748 F30-34
  749   54:09    53:17  5:20   4753  Joel WOODS               St Albert          AB CAN  345/896    63/134 M35-39
  750   54:10    53:28  5:21   3612  Taylor QUIGG             Penhold            AB CAN  405/3269   94/682 F25-29
  751   54:11    53:20  5:20    876  Teresa CRAIG             St Albert          AB CAN  406/3269   15/171 F45-49
  752   54:12    53:17  5:20    604  Julie CALLAGHAN          Calgary            AB CAN  407/3269  115/748 F30-34
  753   54:13    53:45  5:23   4604  Kelsey WEIGL             Edmonton           AB CAN  408/3269  116/748 F30-34
  754   54:14    50:08  5:01   1073  Sam DONAGHEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  346/896    39/96  M40-44
  755   54:15    53:20  5:20   1400  Tricia FREADRICH         Spruce Grove       AB CAN  409/3269   89/607 F35-39
  756   54:15    53:24  5:21   4752  Genevieve WOODS          St Albert          AB CAN  410/3269  117/748 F30-34
  757   54:15    53:22  5:21   2223  Amber KILLAM             Edmonton           AB CAN  411/3269   95/682 F25-29
  758   54:17    53:31  5:22   1449  Sarah GALBRAITH          Edmonton           AB CAN  412/3269   96/682 F25-29
  759   54:17    53:55  5:24   4690  Ally WILSON              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  413/3269   97/682 F25-29
  760   54:17    53:56  5:24   1586  Cody GRANT               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  347/896    90/232 M25-29
  761   54:17    53:42  5:23   3674  Emily RENNER             Edmonton           AB CAN  414/3269   44/382 F20-24
  762   54:18    53:55  5:24   3991  Elliott SHAW             Edmonton           AB CAN  348/896    91/232 M25-29
  763   54:19    53:21  5:21   2743  Paul MARTIN              Edmonton           AB CAN  349/896    16/33  M50-54
  764   54:19    50:11  5:02   3345  Ali OSKOBOINY            Whitecourt         AB CAN  415/3269   98/682 F25-29
  765   54:19    53:40  5:22    572  Matt BUFFETT             Edmonton           AB CAN  350/896    64/134 M35-39
  766   54:21    54:06  5:25   4665  Sarah WILKES             Edmonton           AB CAN  416/3269   99/682 F25-29
  767   54:21    53:43  5:23   4851  Michelle ZURAWELL        Edmonton           AB CAN  417/3269   32/343 F40-44
  768   54:21    54:19  5:26   1876  Carolyn HOLMES           Brooklyn Center    MN USA  418/3269  118/748 F30-34
  769   54:21    53:42  5:23   2721  Kelly MARSH              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  419/3269   14/128 F50-54
  770   54:22    53:28  5:21    170  Kerry ASTON              Edmonton           AB CAN  420/3269   90/607 F35-39
  771   54:23    53:44  5:23   2551  Michelle LOGUE           Calgary            AB CAN  421/3269  100/682 F25-29
  772   54:23    53:38  5:22   3471  Stephanie PETERSEN       Sherwood Park      AB CAN  422/3269  101/682 F25-29
  773   54:23    53:34  5:22   4849  Laura ZUKIWSKY           Edmonton           AB CAN  423/3269    3/22  No Age
  774   54:23    53:28  5:21   3561  Michael POWOROZNIK       Edmonton           AB CAN  351/896    17/33  M50-54
  775   54:24    54:00  5:24   1949  Alana HULL               Edmonton           AB CAN  424/3269   91/607 F35-39
  776   54:24    54:00  5:24   2283  Stephanie KOSCHADE       Edmonton           AB CAN  425/3269  102/682 F25-29
  777   54:24    50:18  5:02    393  Stacey BJORNSSON         Sherwood Park      AB CAN  426/3269   45/382 F20-24
  778   54:24    53:26  5:21   4251  Amanda STUBBS            Whitecourt         AB CAN  427/3269  103/682 F25-29
  779   54:25    54:02  5:25   3034  Meagan MIYAGISHIMA       Edmonton           AB CAN  428/3269  104/682 F25-29
  780   54:25    53:33  5:22   4623  Cheryl WEST-HICKS        Edmonton           AB CAN  429/3269   92/607 F35-39
  781   54:25    50:24  5:03   4878  Bijhan ZAVER             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  352/896    40/96  M40-44
  782   54:26    49:49  4:59   1707  Ken HARKE                St Albert          AB CAN  353/896    18/33  M50-54
  783   54:26    47:26  4:45   1697  Lora GARNEAU                                        430/3269   93/607 F35-39
  784   54:26    53:44  5:23   1303  Kim FIDDES               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  431/3269   16/171 F45-49
  785   54:27    53:29  5:21   2971  Lindsay MEYER            Edmonton           AB CAN  432/3269   94/607 F35-39
  786   54:27    50:26  5:03   2104  Natalie JOHNSTON         Edmonton           AB CAN  433/3269   95/607 F35-39
  787   54:33    53:58  5:24   3715  Connie MCARTHUR                                     434/3269   33/343 F40-44
  788   54:34    54:24  5:27   2178  Carter KELLY             Edmonton           AB CAN  354/896     1/8   M14-  
  789   54:35    54:15  5:26   1498  Emma GIBSON              Edmonton           AB CAN  435/3269   46/382 F20-24
  790   54:35    54:03  5:25    574  Katelyn BUKIEDA          Edmonton           AB CAN  436/3269  119/748 F30-34
  791   54:40    54:13  5:26   2411  Paige LARSON             Devon              AB CAN  437/3269  105/682 F25-29
  792   54:42    54:27  5:27   4652  Henry WIEBE              Edmonton           AB CAN  355/896    92/232 M25-29
  793   54:42    54:25  5:27   2110  Holly JONES              St Albert          AB CAN  438/3269   96/607 F35-39
  794   54:43    53:49  5:23    319  Jeff BENDER              Edmonton           AB CAN  356/896    41/96  M40-44
  795   54:44    54:03  5:25    800  Emily CLYNE              Edmonton           AB CAN  439/3269  106/682 F25-29
  796   54:45    54:08  5:25   1922  Dave HOY                 Calgary            AB CAN  357/896    84/219 M30-34
  797   54:46    53:49  5:23   1727  Laurin HARTLEY           Edmonton           AB CAN  440/3269   47/382 F20-24
  798   54:47    50:43  5:05   1693  Lucas HANSEN             Edmonton           AB CAN  358/896    93/232 M25-29
  799   54:47    54:00  5:24   1095  Michael DOWLER           Edmonton           AB CAN  359/896    10/32  M45-49
  800   54:47    54:16  5:26   2905  Lorissa MCNUTT           Rocky Mountain Hou AB CAN  441/3269   97/607 F35-39
  801   54:48    54:15  5:26   4080  Danielle SMITH           Edmonton           AB CAN  442/3269   34/343 F40-44
  802   54:48    54:15  5:26   4220  Bonnie STEWART           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  443/3269   35/343 F40-44
  803   54:49    54:15  5:26   1810  Jerid HIEBERT            Edmonton           AB CAN  360/896    85/219 M30-34
  804   54:49    54:19  5:26   3090  Katie MORRISSEY          Edmonton           AB CAN  444/3269  120/748 F30-34
  805   54:50    50:38  5:04   2130  Erica KAM                Sherwood Park      AB CAN  445/3269   15/128 F50-54
  806   54:50    54:12  5:26    804  Perry COEY               Morinville         AB CAN  361/896     8/25  M55-59
  807   54:50    54:20  5:26   2123  Konstantin KAINDL        Edmonton           AB CAN  362/896    86/219 M30-34
  808   54:52    53:58  5:24   4010  Hilary SHORT             Edmonton           AB CAN  446/3269  107/682 F25-29
  809   54:54    54:06  5:25   2408  Misha LARIVIERE          Edmonton           AB CAN  447/3269  121/748 F30-34
  810   54:55    53:56  5:24    326  Jennifer BENSON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  448/3269  122/748 F30-34
  811   54:57    54:36  5:28   2822  John MCGLADDERY          Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  363/896    87/219 M30-34
  812   54:59    54:11  5:26    943  Kat DAVIDSON             Surrey             BC CAN  449/3269   98/607 F35-39
  813   54:59    54:37  5:28   3617  James QUON               Edmonton           AB CAN  364/896    88/219 M30-34
  814   55:00    54:12  5:26    601  Sheila CADMAN            Vermilion          AB CAN  450/3269   99/607 F35-39
  815   55:02    54:23  5:27   3653  Sharmagne RAY            Red Deer           AB CAN  451/3269   16/128 F50-54
  816   55:05    54:28  5:27    721  Lisa CHEN                Edmonton           AB CAN  452/3269  100/607 F35-39
  817   55:05    54:06  5:25   2495  Amy LI                   Calgary            AB CAN  453/3269   17/171 F45-49
  818   55:06    54:44  5:29   1452  Jp GALLANT               Calgary            AB CAN  365/896    65/134 M35-39
  819   55:07    54:29  5:27   2780  Amy MCBAIN               Edmonton           AB CAN  454/3269  123/748 F30-34
  820   55:07    54:29  5:27   3228  Dan NIELSEN              Edmonton           AB CAN  366/896    89/219 M30-34
  821   55:07    54:22  5:27    127  Jalene ANDERSON-BARON    Edmonton           AB CAN  455/3269  108/682 F25-29
  822   55:09    54:51  5:30   3515  Sam PODGURNY             Edmonton           AB CAN  367/896    94/232 M25-29
  823   55:09    54:28  5:27   4090  Sarah SMITH              Stony Plain        AB CAN  456/3269  109/682 F25-29
  824   55:11    54:33  5:28   2869  Cassarah MCLARTY-MUELLE  Sherwood Park      AB CAN  457/3269  110/682 F25-29
  825   55:12    54:42  5:29   1324  Kristen FITZGERALD       St. Albert         AB CAN  458/3269  101/607 F35-39
  826   55:12    54:34  5:28   2660  Lorelei MAHER            Edmonton           AB CAN  459/3269  111/682 F25-29
  827   55:13    54:17  5:26    938  Carly DARROW             Edmonton           AB CAN  460/3269  124/748 F30-34
  828   55:13    54:09  5:25   3804  Elena RUTTAN             Calgary            AB CAN  461/3269  125/748 F30-34
  829   55:13    54:30  5:27   4796  Beatrice YIP             Edmonton           AB CAN  462/3269  112/682 F25-29
  830   55:15    54:45  5:29   2464  Pam VERHOEFF             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  463/3269  102/607 F35-39
  831   55:17    55:02  5:31   2315  Crystal KRENTZ           Edmonton           AB CAN  464/3269  103/607 F35-39
  832   55:18    54:28  5:27   1080  Christy DONLEY           Edmonton           AB CAN  465/3269  126/748 F30-34
  833   55:19    54:45  5:29   4276  Karolina SZWAGRZYK       Edmonton           AB CAN  466/3269   48/382 F20-24
  834   55:20    54:55  5:30   2908  Keiko MCPHERSON          Edmonton           AB CAN  467/3269  113/682 F25-29
  835   55:20    54:36  5:28   3489  Robert PIAZZA            Edmonton           AB CAN  368/896    66/134 M35-39
  836   55:21    54:42  5:29   1511  Andrew GILBERT           Lethbridge         AB CAN  369/896    90/219 M30-34
  837   55:23    51:11  5:08   1714  Sean HARRIS              Abbotsford         BC CAN  370/896    42/96  M40-44
  838   55:23    54:35  5:28    339  Erin BERJIAN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  468/3269  104/607 F35-39
  839   55:24    50:32  5:04   3219  Christy-Ann NICHOL       Sherwood Park      AB CAN  469/3269  127/748 F30-34
  840   55:24    50:57  5:06   2519  Chris LINE               Edmonton           AB CAN  371/896    95/232 M25-29
  841   55:25    54:33  5:28   3663  Caitlin REID             Calgary            AB CAN  470/3269  114/682 F25-29
  842   55:25    55:00  5:30   3535  Darcy POOLE              Edam               SK CAN  372/896    43/96  M40-44
  843   55:29    55:01  5:31   2673  Zoe MAJEAU               Morinville         AB CAN  471/3269   49/382 F20-24
  844   55:30    55:02  5:31    931  Coleen DALES             St Albert          AB CAN  472/3269   17/128 F50-54
  845   55:31    51:28  5:09   4765  Bryan WRIGHT             Edmonton           AB CAN  373/896    91/219 M30-34
  846   55:34    51:24  5:09   3890  Erin SCHMAUTZ            Leduc              AB CAN  473/3269   50/382 F20-24
  847   55:34    54:50  5:29   3757  Jesse ROSS               Brooks             AB CAN  374/896    35/94  M20-24
  848   55:34    55:22  5:33    416  Angela MCBRIEN                                      474/3269  105/607 F35-39
  849   55:35    54:38  5:28   2937  Hayley MELNYK            Edmonton           AB CAN  475/3269   51/382 F20-24
  850   55:35    54:38  5:28   4146  Sasha SPROULE            Edmonton           AB CAN  476/3269  115/682 F25-29
  851   55:36    54:52  5:30   1234  Hailey EWMETT            Edmonton           AB CAN  477/3269  116/682 F25-29
  852   55:38    54:54  5:30    880  Andrea CREELMAN          Bon Accord         AB CAN  478/3269  117/682 F25-29
  853   55:38    51:21  5:08   3279  Chris O'NEILL            Edmonton           AB CAN  375/896    96/232 M25-29
  854   55:38    54:40  5:28    565  Tanis BRYSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  479/3269   36/343 F40-44
  855   55:39    54:59  5:30    477  Danielle BOURGEOIS       Swift Current      SK CAN  480/3269   37/343 F40-44
  856   55:40    51:16  5:08    706  Alyssa CHAPPELL          Edmonton           AB CAN  481/3269  128/748 F30-34
  857   55:44    51:40  5:10   2479  Jilayne LESTER           Calgary            AB CAN  482/3269  118/682 F25-29
  858   55:44    51:41  5:11    452  Cheryl BORODY            Calgary            AB CAN  483/3269  119/682 F25-29
  859   55:45    54:55  5:30    665  Jenna CARTWRIGHT         Whitecourt         AB CAN  484/3269  120/682 F25-29
  860   55:46    54:50  5:29   1701  Katherine HARDY          Calgary            AB CAN  485/3269   18/171 F45-49
  861   55:46    55:04  5:31   3341  Jason OSADCZUK           Edmonton           AB CAN  376/896    92/219 M30-34
  862   55:47    51:44  5:11    660  Nicole CARTEN            Calgary            AB CAN  486/3269   52/382 F20-24
  863   55:49    55:04  5:31   2069  Mary JETHA               Edmonton           AB CAN  487/3269   19/171 F45-49
  864   55:50    55:03  5:31   4243  Tanya STRANDLUND         Hinton             AB CAN  488/3269   20/171 F45-49
  865   55:50    55:17  5:32   4263  Kimberley SURMACZ        Edmonton           AB CAN  489/3269  121/682 F25-29
  866   55:54    55:07  5:31   3217  Sarah NHAN               Edmonton           AB CAN  490/3269  122/682 F25-29
  867   55:56    51:12  5:08   2122  Nicky ST JEAN                                       491/3269  129/748 F30-34
  868   55:56    51:33  5:10   4630  Kelsey WHATTAM           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  492/3269  123/682 F25-29
  869   55:57    51:28  5:09    223  Shannon BAKKEN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  493/3269  124/682 F25-29
  870   55:57    55:12  5:32   2109  Chris JONES              Sturgeon County    AB CAN  494/3269  106/607 F35-39
  871   55:58    55:38  5:34   4656  Anne-Marie WIEDEMANN     Calgary            AB CAN  495/3269  125/682 F25-29
  872   55:58    55:23  5:33    778  Darryl CLARK             Edmonton           AB CAN  377/896    67/134 M35-39
  873   55:59    55:35  5:34   2530  Ryan LITTLEFAIR          Edmonton           AB CAN  378/896    93/219 M30-34
  874   56:00    51:52  5:12   4159  Meredith STADNYK         Edmonton           AB CAN  496/3269   53/382 F20-24
  875   56:01    51:54  5:12   2051  Ryan JAYATUNGE           Edmonton           AB CAN  379/896    97/232 M25-29
  876   56:01    55:29  5:33   4684  Spencer WILLIAMS         Edmonton           AB CAN  497/3269   54/382 F20-24
  877   56:01    55:26  5:33   2515  Taylor LINDAL            Okotoks            AB CAN  498/3269   55/382 F20-24
  878   56:05    55:27  5:33   3464  Candice PERSAUD          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  499/3269  130/748 F30-34
  879   56:05    55:15  5:32   3000  Anna MILLAR              Edmonton           AB CAN  500/3269  131/748 F30-34
  880   56:06    51:45  5:11   1154  Christopher DYDAK        Edmonton           AB CAN  380/896    98/232 M25-29
  881   56:06    55:30  5:33   3007  Michelle MILLER          Edmonton           AB CAN  501/3269  107/607 F35-39
  882   56:07    55:23  5:33   1910  Mishaela HOULE           Edmonton           AB CAN  502/3269  108/607 F35-39
  883   56:08    55:43  5:35   2057  David JENNINGS           Edmonton           AB CAN  381/896    36/94  M20-24
  884   56:08    55:17  5:32   3399  Emily PARIS              Edmonton           AB CAN  503/3269  126/682 F25-29
  885   56:08    55:11  5:32    166  Nicole ASKIN             Edmonton           AB CAN  504/3269  132/748 F30-34
  886   56:13    55:41  5:35   3554  Virginia POW             Edmonton           AB CAN  505/3269   38/343 F40-44
  887   56:13    55:43  5:35   3333  Danielle ORDYNIEC        Grande Prairie     AB CAN  506/3269  133/748 F30-34
  888   56:13    55:46  5:35   4621  Sarah WEST               Redwater           AB CAN  507/3269   56/382 F20-24
  889   56:14    55:42  5:35   2071  Donny JEWELL             St. Albert         AB CAN  382/896    11/32  M45-49
  890   56:14    55:43  5:35   1242  Chris FALCONER           Edmonton           AB CAN  383/896    68/134 M35-39
  891   56:14    52:11  5:14   2532  Bobby LIU                Edmonton           AB CAN  384/896    94/219 M30-34
  892   56:14    51:33  5:10    496  Kyle BRADE               Calgary            AB CAN  385/896    99/232 M25-29
  893   56:15    55:15  5:32    860  Shelley COUCH            Stony Plain        AB CAN  508/3269   18/128 F50-54
  894   56:16    55:47  5:35   4822  Miriam ZAMPONI           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  509/3269   57/382 F20-24
  895   56:16    55:36  5:34   1917  Erin HOWE                Edmonton           AB CAN  510/3269  109/607 F35-39
  896   56:16    55:47  5:35   3917  Emma SCHROTER            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  511/3269   58/382 F20-24
  897   56:17    55:39  5:34   4838  Ellen ZIEMBICKI          Edmonton           AB CAN  512/3269  127/682 F25-29
  898   56:17    56:17  5:38    696  Katya CHAN               Edmonton           AB CAN  513/3269   59/382 F20-24
  899   56:17    55:24  5:33   3851  Jennifer SAUNDERS        Calgary            AB CAN  514/3269  128/682 F25-29
  900   56:17    55:32  5:34   3392  Lindsay PANKOTSCH        Edmonton           AB CAN  515/3269  134/748 F30-34
  901   56:17    55:21  5:33   3520  Katy POIRIER             Jasper             AB CAN  516/3269   19/128 F50-54
  902   56:18    52:07  5:13   1765  Natalie HEATON           Calgary            AB CAN  517/3269   60/382 F20-24
  903   56:19    52:12  5:14   4517  Jasmine VOS              Calgary            AB CAN  518/3269  129/682 F25-29
  904   56:19    55:34  5:34   4076  Anastasia SMITH          Edmonton           AB CAN  519/3269  135/748 F30-34
  905   56:20    55:44  5:35   2257  Scott ENDERS                                        386/896   100/232 M25-29
  906   56:21    55:35  5:34   3467  Allison PETERS           Edmonton           AB CAN  520/3269  110/607 F35-39
  907   56:21    55:35  5:34   2805  Kevin MCDONALD           Canmore            AB CAN  387/896    44/96  M40-44
  908   56:21    55:50  5:35   2656  David MAH                Edmonton           AB CAN  388/896    69/134 M35-39
  909   56:23    51:58  5:12   2242  Meghan KISS              Edmonton           AB CAN  521/3269  136/748 F30-34
  910   56:26    55:28  5:33   3430  Helen PATTON             Edmonton           AB CAN  522/3269   20/128 F50-54
  911   56:26    55:45  5:35    789  Regan CLARKE             Edmonton           AB CAN  523/3269   61/382 F20-24
  912   56:27    55:56  5:36   1941  Katie HUGHES             Edmonton           AB CAN  524/3269  137/748 F30-34
  913   56:27    52:06  5:13   1696  Jannis HANSON            Taber              AB CAN  525/3269  130/682 F25-29
  914   56:28    55:38  5:34   3634  Brad RAMSDEN             Edmonton           AB CAN  389/896    95/219 M30-34
  915   56:28    56:03  5:37    123  Nadine ANDERSON          Calgary            AB CAN  526/3269   39/343 F40-44
  916   56:28    55:39  5:34    183  Kris AUGUSTSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  390/896    96/219 M30-34
  917   56:32    55:27  5:33   4398  Jackie TRUONG TOPLISS    Edmonton           AB CAN  527/3269   21/171 F45-49
  918   56:32    55:56  5:36   2921  Jennifer MEDYNSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  528/3269   40/343 F40-44
  919   56:33    56:04  5:37   3749  Patricia ROOKER          Edmonton           AB CAN  529/3269  111/607 F35-39
  920   56:33    55:35  5:34   3773  Adam ROY                 Edmonton           AB CAN  391/896    97/219 M30-34
  921   56:33    55:59  5:36   4418  Petra TURNER             Leduc              AB CAN  530/3269  112/607 F35-39
  922   56:34    52:11  5:14   1277  Chris-Anne FELZIEN       Edmonton           AB CAN  531/3269  138/748 F30-34
  923   56:34    55:37  5:34   2622  Keaton MACIVER           St Albert          AB CAN  392/896    37/94  M20-24
  924   56:34    56:05  5:37   4166  Devon STANFORD           Edmonton           AB CAN  532/3269   62/382 F20-24
  925   56:35    55:49  5:35   1537  Alesha GLOWICKI          Stony Plain        AB CAN  533/3269  139/748 F30-34
  926   56:35    56:02  5:37    100  Lindsey ALLEN            Edmonton           AB CAN  534/3269  131/682 F25-29
  927   56:35    56:06  5:37   1893  Danika HOPKINS           Lethbridge         AB CAN  535/3269   63/382 F20-24
  928   56:35    55:40  5:34   3832  Kelly SAMPSON            Red Deer           AB CAN  536/3269  113/607 F35-39
  929   56:36    56:07  5:37   1894  Lauren HOPKINS           Lethbridge         AB CAN  537/3269  132/682 F25-29
  930   56:36    55:49  5:35   3825  Donna SALMAS             Hinton             AB CAN  538/3269   21/128 F50-54
  931   56:36    55:53  5:36   2339  Shawna KUHL              Parkland County    AB CAN  539/3269   41/343 F40-44
  932   56:37    55:46  5:35   1047  Kelsey DINGWELL          Fort Nelson        BC CAN  540/3269  140/748 F30-34
  933   56:37    55:48  5:35   3191  Brendan NEWMAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  393/896   101/232 M25-29
  934   56:37    55:51  5:36   1775  Taylor HEIST             Red Deer           AB CAN  541/3269   64/382 F20-24
  935   56:37    56:11  5:38   2927  Stacey MEIGHEN           Leduc County       AB CAN  542/3269  141/748 F30-34
  936   56:39    55:57  5:36   3132  Kris MURRAY              Kimberley          BC CAN  543/3269  133/682 F25-29
  937   56:39    55:58  5:36   3134  Suzanne MURRAY           St Albert          AB CAN  544/3269   22/128 F50-54
  938   56:39    52:02  5:13    347  Jessica BERNAT           Edmonton           AB CAN  545/3269  142/748 F30-34
  939   56:39    55:54  5:36   1596  Bridget GREEN            Red Deer           AB CAN  546/3269   42/343 F40-44
  940   56:39    55:57  5:36   3662  Rebecca REGNER           Penhold            AB CAN  547/3269  134/682 F25-29
  941   56:39    55:51  5:36   1866  Robyn HOLITSKI           Red Deer           AB CAN  548/3269  135/682 F25-29
  942   56:40    55:56  5:36   1424  Amanda FRIESEN           Edmonton           AB CAN  549/3269  143/748 F30-34
  943   56:40    56:08  5:37   3848  Angela SARGENT           Beaumont           AB CAN  550/3269   43/343 F40-44
  944   56:43    55:54  5:36   3048  Ann LOVE                                            551/3269   23/128 F50-54
  945   56:43    55:41  5:34   1244  Brittany FANDRICK        Barrhead           AB CAN  552/3269  136/682 F25-29
  946   56:45    56:08  5:37   2970  Kristina MEYER           Edmonton           AB CAN  553/3269   44/343 F40-44
  947   56:45    56:09  5:37   1925  Monique HRUSHKA          Edmonton           AB CAN  554/3269   22/171 F45-49
  948   56:46    56:00  5:36   1504  Taryn GIBSON             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  555/3269  137/682 F25-29
  949   56:46    52:43  5:17   2804  Jenn MCDONALD            Edmonton           AB CAN  556/3269   45/343 F40-44
  950   56:47    52:33  5:16   3173  Andrea NEMECEK           Lethbridge         AB CAN  557/3269   46/343 F40-44
  951   56:49    56:12  5:38     79  Akke AKKERMAN            Barrhead           AB CAN  558/3269  138/682 F25-29
  952   56:49    52:42  5:17   3269  Grace O'FLYNN            Beaumont           AB CAN  559/3269   24/128 F50-54
  953   56:50    56:07  5:37   3275  Maureen O'NEIL           Edmonton           AB CAN  560/3269  114/607 F35-39
  954   56:51    55:59  5:36    315  Reilly BELLOWS           Calgary            AB CAN  561/3269   65/382 F20-24
  955   56:51    56:00  5:36    314  Jaime BELLOWS            Calgary            AB CAN  562/3269   66/382 F20-24
  956   56:51    52:30  5:15   4505  Collette VOELLMECKE      Lloydminster       AB CAN  563/3269   25/128 F50-54
  957   56:54    56:01  5:37   1252  Tess OWEN                                           564/3269  115/607 F35-39
  958   56:54    56:01  5:37   3305  Jacob OKRAINEC           Lac La Biche       AB CAN  394/896     2/8   M14-  
  959   56:54    52:30  5:15    235  Sarah BALLA              Edmonton           AB CAN  565/3269  144/748 F30-34
  960   56:54    56:01  5:37   4469  Christy VAN VLIET        Edmonton           AB CAN  566/3269  116/607 F35-39
  961   56:55    56:13  5:38   3889  Kamela SCHLICHTER        Edmonton           AB CAN  567/3269   67/382 F20-24
  962   56:56    56:33  5:40    508  Angel BRASOK             Edmonton           AB CAN  568/3269   23/171 F45-49
  963   56:56    56:00  5:36   1091  Cheryl DOW               Martensville       SK CAN  569/3269   47/343 F40-44
  964   56:56    52:44  5:17   4692  Cassandra WILSON         Cochrane           AB CAN  570/3269  145/748 F30-34
  965   56:57    52:44  5:17   4693  Craig WILSON             Cochrane           AB CAN  395/896    70/134 M35-39
  966   56:58    56:41  5:40   1465  Micaela GATTO            Edmonton           AB CAN  571/3269  117/607 F35-39
  967   56:59    52:17  5:14    651  Dillian CARNEGIE         Edmonton           AB CAN  396/896   102/232 M25-29
  968   57:00    56:09  5:37   3888  Kimberly SCHLESE         Calgary            AB CAN  572/3269   24/171 F45-49
  969   57:00    56:09  5:37   3391  Christi PANKOSKI         Calgary            AB CAN  573/3269   25/171 F45-49
  970   57:00    55:55  5:36   3492  Jon PIDERMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  397/896    98/219 M30-34
  971   57:04    52:58  5:18   1998  Justine INNES            Calgary            AB CAN  574/3269    4/22  No Age
  972   57:04    56:21  5:39   2533  Nancy LIU                Edmonton           AB CAN  575/3269  139/682 F25-29
  973   57:05    56:38  5:40   3567  Robert PREFONTAINE       Calgary            AB CAN  398/896    71/134 M35-39
  974   57:06    52:53  5:18   2127  Rod KALIEL               Pickardville       AB CAN  399/896    45/96  M40-44
  975   57:06    56:13  5:38   3553  Natalie POUY             Calgary            AB CAN  576/3269   48/343 F40-44
  976   57:07    56:16  5:38    143  Rachel APPELS            Edmonton           AB CAN  577/3269  140/682 F25-29
  977   57:07    56:39  5:40   4359  Corey CONROY                                        400/896    99/219 M30-34
  978   57:08    52:27  5:15   2340  Jessica KUIPERS          Edmonton           AB CAN  578/3269  141/682 F25-29
  979   57:08    52:43  5:17   4768  Natassia WRIGHT          Red Deer           AB CAN  579/3269   68/382 F20-24
  980   57:08    52:43  5:17    355  Alyssa BERTIN            Blackfalds         AB CAN  580/3269  146/748 F30-34
  981   57:09    56:36  5:40   1485  Kyle GEORGE              Edmonton           AB CAN  401/896   100/219 M30-34
  982   57:09    53:02  5:19   3407  Taylor PARKER            Leduc County       AB CAN  581/3269   69/382 F20-24
  983   57:09    53:08  5:19   1174  Jennifer EDWARDS         Edmobton           AB CAN  582/3269  118/607 F35-39
  984   57:12    56:34  5:40   4051  Arielle SISSONS          Red Deer           AB CAN  583/3269  142/682 F25-29
  985   57:13    56:22  5:39   4274  Rebekah SZABO            Edmonton           AB CAN  584/3269  147/748 F30-34
  986   57:13    56:39  5:40    571  Jenny BUFFAM             Strathmore         AB CAN  585/3269  119/607 F35-39
  987   57:13    53:10  5:19    521  Michelle BREWSTER        Edmonton           AB CAN  586/3269  148/748 F30-34
  988   57:13    56:47  5:41   2872  Dusti MCLAUGHLIN         Mannville          AB CAN  587/3269  149/748 F30-34
  989   57:14    56:33  5:40    540  Ashley BROSDA            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  588/3269  150/748 F30-34
  990   57:16    52:46  5:17   1427  Michael FRITZE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  402/896   103/232 M25-29
  991   57:17    57:17  5:44   1709  Stephanie HARRIES MEYER  Edmonton           AB CAN  589/3269  151/748 F30-34
  992   57:17    52:52  5:18   3717  Lisa ROBBINS             Edmonton           AB CAN  590/3269  152/748 F30-34
  993   57:17    52:52  5:18   3312  Jeanine OLIVARES         Edmonton           AB CAN  591/3269  153/748 F30-34
  994   57:18    56:15  5:38   1540  Katrina GOCUAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  592/3269  154/748 F30-34
  995   57:18    56:56  5:42    482  Muriel BOUVIER           Innisfail          AB CAN  593/3269  120/607 F35-39
  996   57:21    56:49  5:41   4713  Kendra WISSE             Sovereign          SK CAN  594/3269   70/382 F20-24
  997   57:23    56:35  5:40    962  Chloe DE GROOD           Calgary            AB CAN  595/3269   71/382 F20-24
  998   57:25    56:47  5:41   3222  Thomas NICKEL            Calgary            AB CAN  403/896   104/232 M25-29
  999   57:25    53:15  5:20   2585  Melissa LUND             Edmonton           AB CAN  596/3269  143/682 F25-29
 1000   57:25    53:09  5:19    718  Sarah CHEEK              Edmonton           AB CAN  597/3269  155/748 F30-34
 1001   57:26    57:06  5:43   2184  Tyler KELLY              Edmonton           AB CAN  404/896    46/96  M40-44
 1002   57:26    56:47  5:41   2943  Emma MENDEZ              Edmonton           AB CAN  598/3269  156/748 F30-34
 1003   57:26    56:47  5:41   2942  Chris MENDEZ             Edmonton           AB CAN  405/896   101/219 M30-34
 1004   57:27    53:24  5:21   4769  Tessa WRIGHT             St. Albert         AB CAN  599/3269  157/748 F30-34
 1005   57:27    56:49  5:41   3032  Mary MITTON              Calgary            AB CAN  600/3269  144/682 F25-29
 1006   57:27    57:07  5:43   4138  Edward SPINK             Edmonton           AB CAN  406/896    38/94  M20-24
 1007   57:28    53:18  5:20   4772  Jay WULCHUK              Edmonton           AB CAN  407/896     5/22  No Age
 1008   57:30    57:30  5:45   1108  Cailin DRAIN             Lethbridge         AB CAN  601/3269   72/382 F20-24
 1009   57:30    57:02  5:43   3566  Nicole PREFONTAINE       Calgary            AB CAN  602/3269  158/748 F30-34
 1010   57:31    50:30  5:03   3476  Tyler PETERSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  408/896   102/219 M30-34
 1011   57:31    56:57  5:42   1983  Becky HUTCHISON          Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  603/3269   49/343 F40-44
 1012   57:31    56:35  5:40   1360  Heather FORD             Red Deer           AB CAN  604/3269  121/607 F35-39
 1013   57:33    52:54  5:18   2327  Breanne KSHYK            Edmonton           AB CAN  605/3269  145/682 F25-29
 1014   57:35    53:03  5:19   4589  Tanya WATTERS            Beaumont           AB CAN  606/3269   50/343 F40-44
 1015   57:35    53:21  5:20   2263  Kevin KOBERLNSKI         Drayton Valley     AB CAN  409/896    47/96  M40-44
 1016   57:36    56:40  5:40   3225  Keltie-May NICOLL        Leduc              AB CAN  607/3269  146/682 F25-29
 1017   57:36    53:25  5:21   4050  Manpreet SIRA            Edmonton           AB CAN  410/896   103/219 M30-34
 1018   57:37    53:14  5:20   3678  Adrian RENNIE            Edmonton           AB CAN  411/896   104/219 M30-34
 1019   57:38    53:37  5:22   3499  Linda-Lee PIERRE         Wainwright         AB CAN  608/3269  159/748 F30-34
 1020   57:38    57:18  5:44   1068  Betty DOLMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  609/3269  122/607 F35-39
 1021   57:39    57:06  5:43   2769  Miori MATTHEWS           Edmonton           AB CAN  610/3269  147/682 F25-29
 1022   57:41    53:08  5:19   2241  Colleen KISELYK          Barrhead           AB CAN  611/3269   26/128 F50-54
 1023   57:42    56:49  5:41   2155  Kyla KASTNER             Calgary            AB CAN  612/3269  148/682 F25-29
 1024   57:44    53:33  5:22    629  Megan CANTLON            Vanderhoof         BC CAN  613/3269   73/382 F20-24
 1025   57:44    53:30  5:21   2135  Tamara KANE              Edmonton           AB CAN  614/3269   26/171 F45-49
 1026   57:44    56:51  5:42   2912  Katie MCRORY             Edmonton           AB CAN  615/3269  160/748 F30-34
 1027   57:45    56:52  5:42   3195  Carey NEWTON             Edmonton           AB CAN  412/896   105/219 M30-34
 1028   57:45    53:19  5:20   3017  Danielle MILNER          Calgary            AB CAN  616/3269  149/682 F25-29
 1029   57:49    56:53  5:42   3661  Kelsey REEVES            Edmonton           AB CAN  617/3269  123/607 F35-39
 1030   57:50    53:08  5:19   1613  Thomas GRIMM             Edmonton           AB CAN  413/896   105/232 M25-29
 1031   57:51    57:02  5:43    722  Shelley CHEN             Edmonton           AB CAN  618/3269   51/343 F40-44
 1032   57:51    56:59  5:42   3003  Heather MILLER           Edmonton           AB CAN  619/3269   74/382 F20-24
 1033   57:51    53:19  5:20    296  Stefon BEECHINOR         Bentley            AB CAN  414/896   106/219 M30-34
 1034   57:52    57:24  5:45    525  David BRIGHT             Vancouver          BC CAN  415/896   107/219 M30-34
 1035   57:52    53:10  5:19   1014  Eve DEWART               Edmonton           AB CAN  620/3269  150/682 F25-29
 1036   57:53    57:27  5:45   2514  Jiayue LIN               Edmonton           AB CAN  621/3269    5/58  F15-19
 1037   57:53    53:43  5:23   4887  Jill MAJEWSKI            Edmonton           AB CAN  622/3269  151/682 F25-29
 1038   57:55    53:50  5:23   3058  Michael MOOKING          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  416/896    19/33  M50-54
 1039   57:55    57:25  5:45   1183  Allison ELLIOTT          Calgary            AB CAN  623/3269  152/682 F25-29
 1040   57:55    57:24  5:45   4682  Pam WILLIAMS             Calgary            AB CAN  624/3269  124/607 F35-39
 1041   57:56    57:00  5:42   2964  Brittni MESIATOWSKY      Edmonton           AB CAN  625/3269  161/748 F30-34
 1042   57:58    57:08  5:43    374  Brittanie BILLOWS        Vancouver          BC CAN  626/3269  153/682 F25-29
 1043   57:59    57:04  5:43    472  Kimberley BOULTON        Edmonton           AB CAN  627/3269  125/607 F35-39
 1044   57:59    57:20  5:44   3308  Michael OLESKIW          Edmonton           AB CAN  417/896   108/219 M30-34
 1045   57:59    53:54  5:24   1118  Sermin DUBOIS            Edmonton           AB CAN  628/3269   27/128 F50-54
 1046   58:00    57:13  5:44   2793  Cameron MCCOY            Edmonton           AB CAN  418/896   106/232 M25-29
 1047   58:01    53:51  5:24   4121  Erik SORIANO             Edmonton           AB CAN  419/896   107/232 M25-29
 1048   58:01    53:51  5:24    105  Jennifer AMMAR           Edmonton           AB CAN  629/3269  126/607 F35-39
 1049   58:03    57:24  5:45   1172  Jocelyn LAMOTHE                                     630/3269   27/171 F45-49
 1050   58:04    54:01  5:24    195  Antonio BABIC            Edmonton           AB CAN  420/896   109/219 M30-34
 1051   58:05    53:24  5:21   3234  Alexander NILSON         Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  421/896   108/232 M25-29
 1052   58:06    54:02  5:25   2393  Stephanie LANDRY         Lethbridge         AB CAN  631/3269  162/748 F30-34
 1053   58:07    53:37  5:22    658  Matthew CARSON           St.Albert          AB CAN  422/896   109/232 M25-29
 1054   58:08    54:06  5:25   1858  Brandy HOFER             Calgary            AB CAN  632/3269  127/607 F35-39
 1055   58:08    53:46  5:23   2413  Jascelyne LASCHUK        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  633/3269  154/682 F25-29
 1056   58:09    53:57  5:24   3502  Matthew PINARD           Edmonton           AB CAN  423/896   110/232 M25-29
 1057   58:10    53:23  5:21   4846  Krista ZUBICK            Edmonton           AB CAN  634/3269  155/682 F25-29
 1058   58:11    53:51  5:24   2401  Joanne LANGEVIN          Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  635/3269  128/607 F35-39
 1059   58:12    57:18  5:44   2398  Natasha LANG             Spruce Grove       AB CAN  636/3269   52/343 F40-44
 1060   58:13    57:54  5:48   1932  Barbara HUCULAK          Edmonton           AB CAN  637/3269   28/128 F50-54
 1061   58:14    57:30  5:45   3763  Roxanne ROSS             Brooks             AB CAN  638/3269   29/128 F50-54
 1062   58:16    50:59  5:06   2961  Todd MERKLEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  424/896    72/134 M35-39
 1063   58:16    54:15  5:26    968  Claire DE REPENTIGNY     Red Deer           AB CAN  639/3269    4/74  F55-59
 1064   58:17    53:36  5:22   1999  Samantha INNES           Lethbridge         AB CAN  640/3269  129/607 F35-39
 1065   58:17    57:24  5:45   4421  Cory TYBRING             Hay River          NT CAN  425/896   110/219 M30-34
 1066   58:18    57:37  5:46   2692  Wendy MANNING            Edmonton           AB CAN  641/3269   53/343 F40-44
 1067   58:19    57:32  5:46   2463  Michelle LENNARSON       Edmonton           AB CAN  642/3269   28/171 F45-49
 1068   58:19    57:32  5:46   2361  Thomas L'ABBE            Edmonton           AB CAN  426/896   111/232 M25-29
 1069   58:20    57:24  5:45   4895  Alex LABARDA             Edmonton           AB CAN  427/896    48/96  M40-44
 1070   58:21    53:55  5:24   2376  Bonnie LAKUSTA           Edmonton           AB CAN  643/3269  130/607 F35-39
 1071   58:23    53:38  5:22   3371  Alexis PAGLIUSO          Edmonton           AB CAN  644/3269  156/682 F25-29
 1072   58:23    57:26  5:45   2874  Brynna MCLEAN            Edmonton           AB CAN  645/3269   75/382 F20-24
 1073   58:25    54:01  5:25   4049  Ray SINGHARATH           Edmonton           AB CAN  428/896    73/134 M35-39
 1074   58:25    57:39  5:46   2252  Jessica KMICIK           St. Albert         AB CAN  646/3269  157/682 F25-29
 1075   58:25    54:13  5:26    788  Meaghan CLARKE           Edmonton           AB CAN  647/3269  158/682 F25-29
 1076   58:25    58:05  5:49   2849  Heather MCINTYRE         Edmonton           AB CAN  648/3269  163/748 F30-34
 1077   58:25    53:44  5:23    750  Lauren CHISWELL          Edmonton           AB CAN  649/3269  164/748 F30-34
 1078   58:26    57:56  5:48   3558  Angela POWER             Hinton             AB CAN  650/3269    5/74  F55-59
 1079   58:26    57:26  5:45   2584  Rowan LUMB               Edmonton           AB CAN  651/3269   76/382 F20-24
 1080   58:26    57:35  5:46   3718  Luce ROBERT              Stouffville        ON CAN  652/3269   29/171 F45-49
 1081   58:27    58:00  5:48   3783  Corrine RUDE             Edmonton           AB CAN  653/3269   77/382 F20-24
 1082   58:27    57:27  5:45   3384  Nicole PALLADINO         Edmonton           AB CAN  654/3269   78/382 F20-24
 1083   58:27    53:58  5:24   2795  Sadye MCCRACKEN          Entwistle          AB CAN  655/3269  131/607 F35-39
 1084   58:28    58:00  5:48   3784  Lana RUDE                Edmonton           AB CAN  656/3269  159/682 F25-29
 1085   58:29    57:27  5:45    628  Catalina CANO            Parkland County    AB CAN  657/3269  160/682 F25-29
 1086   58:30    53:32  5:22   2225  Alice KIM                Calgary            AB CAN  658/3269  165/748 F30-34
 1087   58:30    58:00  5:48   2979  Danielle MOODY                                      659/3269  166/748 F30-34
 1088   58:30    54:21  5:27   3321  Angie OMAN               Edmonton           AB CAN  660/3269  132/607 F35-39
 1089   58:30    51:25  5:09   4738  Terence WONG             Edmonton           AB CAN  429/896    39/94  M20-24
 1090   58:30    54:05  5:25   1700  Alison HARDY             Edmonton           AB CAN  661/3269  133/607 F35-39
 1091   58:32    58:00  5:48   2570  Lisa LOVSE               Ottawa             ON CAN  662/3269  167/748 F30-34
 1092   58:33    54:20  5:26   3076  Chelsea MORIN            Edmonton           AB CAN  663/3269  161/682 F25-29
 1093   58:33    53:49  5:23   2355  Cindy KWOK               Edmonton           AB CAN  664/3269  162/682 F25-29
 1094   58:34    54:31  5:27    903  Josh CUDMORE             Edmonton           AB CAN  430/896    74/134 M35-39
 1095   58:34    57:43  5:47   2564  Erin LORAAS              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  665/3269  134/607 F35-39
 1096   58:34    54:32  5:28    902  Danielle CUDMORE         Edmonton           AB CAN  666/3269  168/748 F30-34
 1097   58:34    49:34  4:58   4881  Nancy CARLSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  667/3269  135/607 F35-39
 1098   58:35    54:30  5:27   3443  Martha PEDEN             Calgary            AB CAN  668/3269  169/748 F30-34
 1099   58:35    58:09  5:49   2981  Treena MICHALSKI         Athabasca          AB CAN  669/3269  170/748 F30-34
 1100   58:35    54:32  5:28   4751  Adam WOODS               Edmonton           AB CAN  431/896   112/232 M25-29
 1101   58:36    54:17  5:26   1845  Orville HO               Edmonton           AB CAN  432/896    49/96  M40-44
 1102   58:37    57:42  5:47    532  Katie BRODA              Edmonton           AB CAN  670/3269  163/682 F25-29
 1103   58:38    57:42  5:47   2737  Denise MARTIN            Grande Prairie     AB CAN  671/3269   30/128 F50-54
 1104   58:38    57:43  5:47   2697  Nicole MARCOTTE          Grande Prairie     AB CAN  672/3269  171/748 F30-34
 1105   58:39    58:12  5:50   3611  Thu PYSTYNEN             Calgary            AB CAN  673/3269  136/607 F35-39
 1106   58:40    54:39  5:28   1210  Lucy ERNST               Camrose            AB CAN  674/3269   54/343 F40-44
 1107   58:41    54:39  5:28   1744  Raelean HAWTHORNE        Lloydminster       AB CAN  675/3269  137/607 F35-39
 1108   58:42    58:09  5:49    916  Kylie CUTLER             Saskatoon          SK CAN  676/3269   79/382 F20-24
 1109   58:42    58:09  5:49   2172  Cassidy KEENS            Calgary            AB CAN  677/3269   80/382 F20-24
 1110   58:42    57:48  5:47   1559  Connie GORDON            Sidney             BC CAN  678/3269   31/128 F50-54
 1111   58:43    54:23  5:27   4897  Christopher FERRIER      Edmonton           AB CAN  433/896   111/219 M30-34
 1112   58:43    54:05  5:25    281  Caitlin BEATON           Edmonton           AB CAN  679/3269  172/748 F30-34
 1113   58:43    53:51  5:24   1259  Corinne FAWCETT          St. Albert         AB CAN  680/3269    6/74  F55-59
 1114   58:44    57:51  5:48   4488  Tim VERMETTE             Edmonton           AB CAN  434/896    20/33  M50-54
 1115   58:47    54:35  5:28    955  Catherine DE BEAUDRAP    Spruce Grove       AB CAN  681/3269  173/748 F30-34
 1116   58:48    53:58  5:24    657  Stacey CARRUTHERS        Edmonton           AB CAN  682/3269   55/343 F40-44
 1117   58:48    54:25  5:27   4795  Alvin YIP                Calgary            AB CAN  435/896   112/219 M30-34
 1118   58:50    58:39  5:52   1266  Stephanie FEDORUK        Edmonton           AB CAN  683/3269  164/682 F25-29
 1119   58:50    58:38  5:52   2576  Ciara LUCAS              Edmonton           AB CAN  684/3269  165/682 F25-29
 1120   58:50    57:54  5:48   1239  Lori FAIRBAIRN           St. Albert         AB CAN  685/3269   56/343 F40-44
 1121   58:50    57:55  5:48   1603  Virginia GREEY           Calgary            AB CAN  686/3269  166/682 F25-29
 1122   58:51    57:56  5:48   1639  Lindsay GUSTAVSSON       Edmonton           AB CAN  687/3269  138/607 F35-39
 1123   58:51    54:34  5:28    248  Jenna BARON              Edmonton           AB CAN  688/3269  167/682 F25-29
 1124   58:52    54:34  5:28   3009  Seanna MILLHAM           Edmonton           AB CAN  689/3269   81/382 F20-24
 1125   58:52    54:30  5:27    759  Mackenzie NELSON                                    690/3269  168/682 F25-29
 1126   58:52    54:48  5:29   2717  Cosette MARRIOTT         Lloydminster       AB CAN  691/3269   30/171 F45-49
 1127   58:53    54:00  5:24   1651  Aaron HAGEN              Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  436/896    40/94  M20-24
 1128   58:54    57:55  5:48   3274  Emily O'NEIL             Edmonton           AB CAN  692/3269   82/382 F20-24
 1129   58:54    54:39  5:28   1341  Joanne FODCHUK           Edmonton           AB CAN  693/3269  139/607 F35-39
 1130   58:54    54:24  5:27   2645  Mark HNATIUK                                        437/896   113/219 M30-34
 1131   58:55    54:35  5:28   2543  Angela LOBKOWICZ         Edmonton           AB CAN  694/3269  140/607 F35-39
 1132   58:55    54:30  5:27    276  Janice BEALER            Edmonton           AB CAN  695/3269  141/607 F35-39
 1133   58:56    58:10  5:49    555  Jessie BRUCE             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  696/3269  169/682 F25-29
 1134   58:58    51:57  5:12   1191  Delia EMELYANOV          Edmonton           AB CAN  697/3269  170/682 F25-29
 1135   58:58    54:44  5:29   2036  Julian JAMILANO          Edmonton           AB CAN  438/896   113/232 M25-29
 1136   58:58    54:13  5:26   4407  Dean TUMIBAY             Edmonton           AB CAN  439/896   114/232 M25-29
 1137   58:58    54:53  5:30   3223  Sarah NICKOLET           Edmonton           AB CAN  698/3269   57/343 F40-44
 1138   58:59    54:05  5:25   1688  Page HANRAHAN            Calgary            AB CAN  699/3269   83/382 F20-24
 1139   58:59    58:26  5:51   3937  Alexandra SCIVOLETTO     Edmonton           AB CAN  700/3269   84/382 F20-24
 1140   58:59    54:40  5:28   4185  Gillian STAUFFER         Edmonton           AB CAN  701/3269   85/382 F20-24
 1141   58:59    54:52  5:30   4571  Quinn WASELENCHUK        St Albert          AB CAN  440/896    41/94  M20-24
 1142   58:59    54:56  5:30   3424  Jeff PATSULA             Red Deer County    AB CAN  702/3269    7/74  F55-59
 1143   59:00    58:03  5:49   2313  Jen KREITZ               Winnipeg           MB CAN  703/3269   58/343 F40-44
 1144   59:00    58:03  5:49   2312  Jeff KREITZ              Winnipeg           MB CAN  441/896    50/96  M40-44
 1145   59:01    58:19  5:50   1552  Dorinda GONZALES         Calgary            AB CAN  704/3269   32/128 F50-54
 1146   59:01    58:19  5:50   1554  Remo GONZALES            Calgary            AB CAN  442/896    42/94  M20-24
 1147   59:02    58:36  5:52   3598  Krystal PULYK            Mannville          AB CAN  705/3269  174/748 F30-34
 1148   59:02    58:25  5:51   3349  Desiree OSTAPOWICH       Calgary            AB CAN  706/3269  175/748 F30-34
 1149   59:04    59:04  5:55    402  Sandy BLAIS              High Prairie       AB CAN  707/3269  142/607 F35-39
 1150   59:04    58:18  5:50   4464  Emelia VAN RENSEN        St. Albert         AB CAN  708/3269  171/682 F25-29
 1151   59:04    58:18  5:50   2177  Brett KELLY              St. Albert         AB CAN  443/896   115/232 M25-29
 1152   59:05    58:47  5:53   3606  Jeanette PUTTICK         Edmonton           AB CAN  709/3269  143/607 F35-39
 1153   59:06    58:16  5:50   1433  Jackie FUGA              Edmonton           AB CAN  710/3269  176/748 F30-34
 1154   59:06    58:08  5:49   3623  Richard RADWINSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  444/896   116/232 M25-29
 1155   59:07    54:29  5:27   4732  Iris WONG                Red Deer           AB CAN  711/3269  172/682 F25-29
 1156   59:07    58:12  5:50   3038  Tyler MOFFATT            Calgary            AB CAN  445/896    43/94  M20-24
 1157   59:08    55:06  5:31    551  Lisa BROWN               Edmonton           AB CAN  712/3269  177/748 F30-34
 1158   59:08    55:08  5:31    553  Kailee BROWNBRIDGE       Edmonton           AB CAN  713/3269  173/682 F25-29
 1159   59:09    54:53  5:30   2801  Tyler MCDIARMID          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  446/896   117/232 M25-29
 1160   59:10    54:52  5:30   4563  Krista WARNOCK           Drayton Valley     AB CAN  714/3269    6/22  No Age
 1161   59:10    58:10  5:49   1299  Lauren FETH              Edmonton           AB CAN  715/3269   86/382 F20-24
 1162   59:11    54:34  5:28   1575  Ashley GRAF              Edmonton           AB CAN  716/3269   87/382 F20-24
 1163   59:11    54:56  5:30   4324  Cherise THIEVEN          Edmonton           AB CAN  717/3269  174/682 F25-29
 1164   59:12    58:34  5:52   4626  Chelsey WEY              Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  718/3269  144/607 F35-39
 1165   59:12    58:29  5:51   2334  Echo KUCY                Edmonton           AB CAN  719/3269   59/343 F40-44
 1166   59:12    58:54  5:54   4164  Nadine STAFFORD          Drayton Valley     AB CAN  720/3269  178/748 F30-34
 1167   59:13    58:31  5:52   2691  Emma MANNING             Edmonton           AB CAN  721/3269   88/382 F20-24
 1168   59:13    58:31  5:52   1991  Caroline IBRAHIM         Edmonton           AB CAN  722/3269   60/343 F40-44
 1169   59:13    58:31  5:52   4633  Jeff WHISSELL            Edmonton           AB CAN  447/896    12/32  M45-49
 1170   59:15    58:46  5:53   3497  Kristin PIERCE           St. Albert         AB CAN  723/3269  175/682 F25-29
 1171   59:15    58:41  5:53    771  Tiffany CIMOLAI          St. Albert         AB CAN  724/3269   89/382 F20-24
 1172   59:15    58:46  5:53   4493  Laura VEY                Edmonton           AB CAN  725/3269  176/682 F25-29
 1173   59:15    55:13  5:32   2628  Lori MACKEIGAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  726/3269  145/607 F35-39
 1174   59:16    58:27  5:51   3072  Carol MORHART            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  727/3269   61/343 F40-44
 1175   59:17    58:22  5:51    605  Kristina CALLICOTT       Camrose            AB CAN  728/3269  179/748 F30-34
 1176   59:17    54:24  5:27    827  Richard CONTRERAS        Saskatoon          SK CAN  448/896    44/94  M20-24
 1177   59:20    58:46  5:53   4369  Maddison TOPPE           Red Deer           AB CAN  729/3269   90/382 F20-24
 1178   59:20    54:47  5:29   3609  Tiffany PYBUS            Edmonton           AB CAN  730/3269  177/682 F25-29
 1179   59:20    58:29  5:51   2437  Erika LEBLANC            Leduc              AB CAN  731/3269  146/607 F35-39
 1180   59:21    55:01  5:31   3028  Stacy MISKOLCZI          New Sarepta        AB CAN  732/3269  147/607 F35-39
 1181   59:22    55:11  5:32   1718  Joanna HARRISON          Vegreville         AB CAN  733/3269  148/607 F35-39
 1182   59:22    54:42  5:29    531  Amanda BROCHU            Beaumont           AB CAN  734/3269  178/682 F25-29
 1183   59:22    58:42  5:53    973  Kim DEAVER               Red Deer           AB CAN  735/3269   62/343 F40-44
 1184   59:23    55:10  5:31   2687  Sandy MANKASINGH         Edmonton           AB CAN  449/896    13/32  M45-49
 1185   59:23    58:26  5:51    346  Shawn BERNARD            Edmonton           AB CAN  450/896   114/219 M30-34
 1186   59:23    58:43  5:53   1691  Kirstin HANSEN           Red Deer           AB CAN  736/3269   31/171 F45-49
 1187   59:24    55:18  5:32   4666  Alyssa WILKIE            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  737/3269  179/682 F25-29
 1188   59:24    55:18  5:32   4227  Kerry STIFF              Chestermere        AB CAN  738/3269  149/607 F35-39
 1189   59:25    58:41  5:53   2770  Natalie MATTHEWS         Cranbrook          BC CAN  739/3269   91/382 F20-24
 1190   59:25    58:41  5:53    470  Kaitlyn BOUDREAU         Calgary            AB CAN  740/3269  180/682 F25-29
 1191   59:25    54:56  5:30   2914  James MCTEER             Edmonton           AB CAN  451/896   118/232 M25-29
 1192   59:25    54:42  5:29   4027  Jodi SIMINGTON           St. Albert         AB CAN  741/3269   63/343 F40-44
 1193   59:26    54:58  5:30   1972  Alexine HURLY            Edmontonton        AB CAN  742/3269  181/682 F25-29
 1194   59:26    55:17  5:32    499  Skyla BRADLEY            Edmonton           AB CAN  743/3269  150/607 F35-39
 1195   59:27    58:41  5:53    691  Alison CHAN              Edmonton           AB CAN  744/3269  180/748 F30-34
 1196   59:27    54:36  5:28   1228  Jennifer EVERS           Edmonton           AB CAN  745/3269  181/748 F30-34
 1197   59:27    58:33  5:52    289  Brynne BEBEK             Lethbridge         AB CAN  746/3269  151/607 F35-39
 1198   59:27    55:11  5:32    202  Josie BACKE              Grande Prairie     AB CAN  747/3269   64/343 F40-44
 1199   59:28    55:23  5:33   3493  Michael PIDHIRNIAK       Sherwood Park      AB CAN  452/896   115/219 M30-34
 1200   59:28    58:35  5:52   1958  Sarah HUNDER             Calgary            AB CAN  748/3269  182/682 F25-29
 1201   59:28    55:24  5:33   1621  Sara GRUNINGER           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  749/3269  182/748 F30-34
 1202   59:29    55:20  5:32    681  Cori CELS                Edmonton           AB CAN  750/3269   92/382 F20-24
 1203   59:30    55:13  5:32    684  Jadin CHAHADE            Edmonton           AB CAN  751/3269   93/382 F20-24
 1204   59:31    55:23  5:33    411  Matthew BLEAKLEY         Edmonton           AB CAN  453/896   119/232 M25-29
 1205   59:32    55:21  5:33   4498  Manjeet VIRDEE           Edmonton           AB CAN  752/3269   65/343 F40-44
 1206   59:32    59:04  5:55   2233  Jennifer KING            Strathmore         AB CAN  753/3269  152/607 F35-39
 1207   59:33    58:56  5:54   3631  Anu RAISANEN             Tampere               FIN  754/3269  153/607 F35-39
 1208   59:36    55:26  5:33    682  Landon CELS              Edmonton           AB CAN  454/896   120/232 M25-29
 1209   59:36    55:28  5:33   3963  Emily SENGER             Edmonton           AB CAN  755/3269  183/748 F30-34
 1210   59:36    58:42  5:53   4307  Todd TESKE               Edmonton           AB CAN  455/896    21/33  M50-54
 1211   59:36    58:42  5:53   4306  Julie TESKE              Edmonton           AB CAN  756/3269   32/171 F45-49
 1212   59:37    51:46  5:11   2076  Stephen JEWER            Calgary            AB CAN  456/896   121/232 M25-29
 1213   59:41    55:38  5:34    176  Sarah ATTWATER           Edmonton           AB CAN  757/3269  154/607 F35-39
 1214   59:42    54:48  5:29   1510  Aleem GILANI             Calgary            AB CAN  457/896   116/219 M30-34
 1215   59:44    58:57  5:54   2445  Rhoda LEE                Edmonton           AB CAN  758/3269  184/748 F30-34
 1216   59:45    55:09  5:31   3926  Tara SCHUMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  759/3269  155/607 F35-39
 1217   59:46    59:15  5:56   3480  Cindy PETRONE            Hinton             AB CAN  760/3269   66/343 F40-44
 1218   59:47    59:06  5:55   4654  Kim WIEBE                Medicine Hat       AB CAN  761/3269  185/748 F30-34
 1219   59:48    55:15  5:32   3097  Shawn MOSER              Beaumont           AB CAN  458/896   117/219 M30-34
 1220   59:50    52:40  5:16   3369  Luke PAANANEN            Stony Plain        AB CAN  459/896    45/94  M20-24
 1221   59:50    59:50  5:59   1015  Frances DEWART           Edmonton           AB CAN  762/3269  183/682 F25-29
 1222   59:51    59:33  5:58   2940  Raia MELNYK              Edmonton           AB CAN  763/3269  184/682 F25-29
 1223   59:51    59:10  5:55   4750  Rick WOODMAN             Lethbridge         AB CAN  460/896     9/25  M55-59
 1224   59:52    55:24  5:33   1469  Leah GAUF                Edmonton           AB CAN  764/3269   67/343 F40-44
 1225   59:53    55:43  5:35   1203  Alex ERHARDT             Edmonton           AB CAN  461/896    14/32  M45-49
 1226   59:54    55:47  5:35   4074  Megan SMIT               Humboldt           SK CAN  765/3269  185/682 F25-29
 1227   59:54    59:29  5:57   3189  Taylor NEVEU             Surrey             BC CAN  766/3269   94/382 F20-24
 1228   59:56    55:34  5:34   3172  Sherry NELSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  767/3269  186/748 F30-34
 1229   59:56    58:55  5:54    976  Carrie-Ann DEBRUYN       Aldergrove         BC CAN  768/3269  187/748 F30-34
 1230   59:58    55:34  5:34    391  Tanya BJARNASON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  769/3269  156/607 F35-39
 1231   59:59    59:56  6:00   3470  Trevor PETERS            Edmonton           AB CAN  462/896    51/96  M40-44
 1232 1:00:00    59:01  5:55    329  David BERG               Edmonton           AB CAN  463/896   122/232 M25-29
 1233 1:00:00    55:30  5:33   4641  Ryan WHITEFIELD          Edmonton           AB CAN  464/896   118/219 M30-34
 1234 1:00:00    55:30  5:33   4640  Leanne WHITEFIELD        Edmonton           AB CAN  770/3269  188/748 F30-34
 1235 1:00:00    59:28  5:57   2191  Courtney KEMPT           Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  465/896    75/134 M35-39
 1236 1:00:01    55:58  5:36   4272  Kristen SYDORYK          Calgary            AB CAN  771/3269  186/682 F25-29
 1237 1:00:02    59:04  5:55    331  Rani BERG                Edmonton           AB CAN  772/3269  187/682 F25-29
 1238 1:00:03    51:12  5:08   2255  Chris KNIGHT             Edmonton           AB CAN  466/896   119/219 M30-34
 1239 1:00:03    59:11  5:56    754  Edna CHOWN               Drumbo             ON CAN  773/3269    8/74  F55-59
 1240 1:00:04    55:40  5:34   4297  Kaitlin TEETER           Edmonton           AB CAN  774/3269  189/748 F30-34
 1241 1:00:06    56:03  5:37   2328  Marie KUBE               Lloydminster       AB CAN  775/3269    1/29  F60-64
 1242 1:00:06    59:26  5:57   3736  Genia RODNYANSKY         Edmonton           AB CAN  776/3269  190/748 F30-34
 1243 1:00:06    59:30  5:57   3676  Peter RENNER             Edmonton           AB CAN  467/896    22/33  M50-54
 1244 1:00:07    55:21  5:33   1055  Anita DIZON              Edmonton           AB CAN  777/3269   68/343 F40-44
 1245 1:00:07    55:54  5:36    611  Chantel CAMERON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  778/3269   33/171 F45-49
 1246 1:00:07    55:29  5:33   1060  Nick DOBLANKO            Stettler           AB CAN  468/896    46/94  M20-24
 1247 1:00:07    55:19  5:32   4631  Candice WHEELDON         Comox              BC CAN  779/3269   34/171 F45-49
 1248 1:00:08    56:06  5:37   2320  Katherine KROL           Edmonton           AB CAN  780/3269  188/682 F25-29
 1249 1:00:08    55:30  5:33    705  Emily CHAPMAN            Stettler           AB CAN  781/3269   95/382 F20-24
 1250 1:00:08    53:04  5:19   4889  Michael BROWN            Edmonton           AB CAN  469/896    76/134 M35-39
 1251 1:00:09    59:40  5:58    753  Christine CHOW           Vancouver          BC CAN  782/3269  191/748 F30-34
 1252 1:00:09    59:09  5:55   3924  Alison SCHUMACHER        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  783/3269   96/382 F20-24
 1253 1:00:09    55:47  5:35   1141  Andrea DUROCHER          St. Albert         AB CAN  784/3269   97/382 F20-24
 1254 1:00:09    59:09  5:55   3925  Tracey SCHUMACHER        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  785/3269   33/128 F50-54
 1255 1:00:09    59:02  5:55   3584  Tracy PROPERZI           Edmonton           AB CAN  786/3269   35/171 F45-49
 1256 1:00:10    56:06  5:37   4766  Leigh-Anne WRIGHT        Rocky Mountain Hou AB CAN  787/3269  157/607 F35-39
 1257 1:00:10    55:15  5:32   3504  Jayda PINKOSKI           Edmonton           AB CAN  788/3269  189/682 F25-29
 1258 1:00:10    55:15  5:32   1389  Brianna FRANZ            Edmonton           AB CAN  789/3269  192/748 F30-34
 1259 1:00:12    55:31  5:34   2968  Cori-Lynn MEYER          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  790/3269   69/343 F40-44
 1260 1:00:12    59:23  5:57   4192  Victoria STEELE-HILLMAN  Edmonton           AB CAN  791/3269   70/343 F40-44
 1261 1:00:13    55:19  5:32   3621  Ashley RADOMSKI          Edmonton           AB CAN  792/3269  193/748 F30-34
 1262 1:00:13    55:50  5:35   1128  Michelle DUMONT          Calgary            AB CAN  793/3269  190/682 F25-29
 1263 1:00:14    55:40  5:34   3016  Margaret MILNE           Edmonton           AB CAN  794/3269  158/607 F35-39
 1264 1:00:14    55:21  5:33    169  Ted ASTILLERO            Saskatoon          SK CAN  470/896    47/94  M20-24
 1265 1:00:15    55:55  5:36    192  Dustin AYRAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  471/896   123/232 M25-29
 1266 1:00:17    56:00  5:36    408  Paige BLANEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  795/3269   98/382 F20-24
 1267 1:00:18    55:20  5:32   2606  Shelley MA               Calgary            AB CAN  796/3269  194/748 F30-34
 1268 1:00:18    59:16  5:56   1564  Abbie GOTTERT            Edmonton           AB CAN  797/3269   99/382 F20-24
 1269 1:00:19    56:12  5:38    209  Jaclyn BAILLIE           St.Albert          AB CAN  798/3269  191/682 F25-29
 1270 1:00:20    55:43  5:35   2560  Vickie LOO               Edmonton           AB CAN  799/3269  100/382 F20-24
 1271 1:00:23    55:34  5:34   1677  Kerri HAMPLE             Edmonton           AB CAN  800/3269  195/748 F30-34
 1272 1:00:25    56:22  5:39   2751  Joanne CAVE                                         801/3269  192/682 F25-29
 1273 1:00:25    55:43  5:35   1615  Lena GROVER              Lethbridge         AB CAN  802/3269  159/607 F35-39
 1274 1:00:26    59:27  5:57   3431  Madison PATTON           Edmonton           AB CAN  803/3269  101/382 F20-24
 1275 1:00:27    56:05  5:37   4113  Mike SOMKUTI             Edmonton           AB CAN  472/896    77/134 M35-39
 1276 1:00:27    52:18  5:14   3987  Spencer SHARPE           Edmonton           AB CAN  473/896   124/232 M25-29
 1277 1:00:27    55:55  5:36   2235  Andrea KINGSTON          Calgary            AB CAN  804/3269  196/748 F30-34
 1278 1:00:28    55:58  5:36   1908  Jackson HOUCK            Airsrie            AB CAN  474/896    48/94  M20-24
 1279 1:00:28    56:17  5:38   1294  Coral FERRARI            Edmonton           AB CAN  805/3269  197/748 F30-34
 1280 1:00:30    56:20  5:38   4710  James WIRRELL            Edmonton           AB CAN  475/896   125/232 M25-29
 1281 1:00:31    56:14  5:38   1388  Jillian FRANKSON         Edmonton           AB CAN  806/3269  198/748 F30-34
 1282 1:00:33    59:32  5:58   1541  Wilson GOCUAN            Edmonton           AB CAN  476/896    10/25  M55-59
 1283 1:00:34    55:57  5:36   1675  Karen HAMM               Spruce Grove       AB CAN  807/3269   71/343 F40-44
 1284 1:00:34    52:39  5:16   1786  Megan HENDRICKSON        Edmonton           AB CAN  808/3269  102/382 F20-24
 1285 1:00:35    56:18  5:38   1779  Paige HELWIG             Edmonton           AB CAN  809/3269  193/682 F25-29
 1286 1:00:37    56:34  5:40    889  Kelsey CROSSAN           Calgary            AB CAN  810/3269  194/682 F25-29
 1287 1:00:38  1:00:07  6:01    338  Heather BERING           Medicine Hat       AB CAN  811/3269   36/171 F45-49
 1288 1:00:39    56:14  5:38   2764  Megan MATTERS            Calgary            AB CAN  812/3269  199/748 F30-34
 1289 1:00:39    56:23  5:39   4286  Anne TANG                Edmonton           AB CAN  813/3269  200/748 F30-34
 1290 1:00:40    56:26  5:39    214  Jan BAKALIK              Calgary            AB CAN  477/896     1/2   M65-69
 1291 1:00:40  1:00:02  6:01   4066  Shelby SLUCHINSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  814/3269  195/682 F25-29
 1292 1:00:41    59:51  6:00    342  Ruth BERKOVICH           Edmonton           AB CAN  815/3269  196/682 F25-29
 1293 1:00:44  1:00:12  6:02    251  Elaine BARRAZA           Edmonton           AB CAN  816/3269  201/748 F30-34
 1294 1:00:45    56:28  5:39   1229  Daniel EVOY              Edmonton           AB CAN  478/896     3/8   M60-64
 1295 1:00:46    56:22  5:39   1466  Michelle GAU             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  817/3269  202/748 F30-34
 1296 1:00:47  1:00:26  6:03   4508  Doug VOLKER              Edmonton           AB CAN  479/896    23/33  M50-54
 1297 1:00:47    56:15  5:38   4829  Daniel ZENKO             Edmonton           AB CAN  480/896   126/232 M25-29
 1298 1:00:48    56:38  5:40   3330  Tara OPYR                Edmonton           AB CAN  818/3269  203/748 F30-34
 1299 1:00:48    56:36  5:40     78  Kent AKGUNGOR            Edmonton           AB CAN  481/896    78/134 M35-39
 1300 1:00:48    56:44  5:41    848  Rachel CORNISH           Calgary            AB CAN  819/3269  160/607 F35-39
 1301 1:00:48    56:19  5:38   1515  Shannon GILES            Leduc County       AB CAN  820/3269   72/343 F40-44
 1302 1:00:48    56:44  5:41   4127  Caitlin SPARKS           Calgary            AB CAN  821/3269  103/382 F20-24
 1303 1:00:50    56:28  5:39   4506  Megan VOELLMECKE         Lloydminster       AB CAN  822/3269    6/58  F15-19
 1304 1:00:50    56:39  5:40   1731  Tracy HARVEY             St Albert          AB CAN  823/3269  161/607 F35-39
 1305 1:00:51    56:28  5:39   2887  Lauren MCLEOD            Red Deer           AB CAN  824/3269  197/682 F25-29
 1306 1:00:52  1:00:00  6:00   3416  Alyssa PASCOAL           Edmonton           AB CAN  825/3269  198/682 F25-29
 1307 1:00:52    56:34  5:40   1844  Nancy HO                 Edmonton           AB CAN  826/3269   73/343 F40-44
 1308 1:00:53    56:33  5:40   4810  Stephen YU               Edmonton           AB CAN  482/896   127/232 M25-29
 1309 1:00:54    56:17  5:38   2034  Todd JAMES               Edmonton           AB CAN  483/896    79/134 M35-39
 1310 1:00:54    56:14  5:38    495  Janelle BRADE            Calgary            AB CAN  827/3269  199/682 F25-29
 1311 1:00:54    56:28  5:39    436  Carmelle BOLO            Calgary            AB CAN  828/3269  204/748 F30-34
 1312 1:00:55    56:22  5:39   3599  Victoria PUN             Edmonton           AB CAN  829/3269  162/607 F35-39
 1313 1:00:58  1:00:06  6:01   4289  Nicole TANSEY            St.Albert          AB CAN  830/3269  200/682 F25-29
 1314 1:00:58    56:32  5:40   2369  Lisa LACROIX             Morinville         AB CAN  831/3269   37/171 F45-49
 1315 1:00:59    56:24  5:39   1340  Colleen FLYNN            Calgary            AB CAN  832/3269  163/607 F35-39
 1316 1:00:59    59:56  6:00   3215  Vyda NGUYEN              Edmonton           AB CAN  833/3269  205/748 F30-34
 1317 1:01:00    56:09  5:37   2783  Elza MCCARTNEY           St Albert          AB CAN  834/3269   38/171 F45-49
 1318 1:01:00    56:35  5:40    552  Lyn BROWN                Clive              AB CAN  484/896    24/33  M50-54
 1319 1:01:00    56:35  5:40    545  Bridget BROWN            Clive              YT CAN  835/3269   39/171 F45-49
 1320 1:01:00  1:00:21  6:03   3468  Irina PETERS             Red Deer           AB CAN  836/3269  164/607 F35-39
 1321 1:01:03  1:00:19  6:02   1190  Kim ELSON                St. Albert         AB CAN  837/3269   74/343 F40-44
 1322 1:01:03    56:56  5:42   4327  James THISTLE            Edmonton           AB CAN  485/896   120/219 M30-34
 1323 1:01:04    56:36  5:40   1231  Derek EWART              Edmonton           AB CAN  486/896   121/219 M30-34
 1324 1:01:04    53:28  5:21   1536  Kim GLEGLOFF             Edmonton           AB CAN  838/3269  206/748 F30-34
 1325 1:01:04    56:38  5:40   2285  Leah KOSKA               Edmonton           AB CAN  839/3269  207/748 F30-34
 1326 1:01:05    56:50  5:41    740  Sonia CHIES              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  840/3269    9/74  F55-59
 1327 1:01:05    56:29  5:39   3441  Emily PEARSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  841/3269  165/607 F35-39
 1328 1:01:05    56:29  5:39   4770  Ian WRIGHTSON            Calgary            AB CAN  487/896   122/219 M30-34
 1329 1:01:06    57:05  5:43    863  Leanne COULTER           Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  842/3269  166/607 F35-39
 1330 1:01:06    49:03  4:55   3675  Jenny RENNER             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  843/3269  208/748 F30-34
 1331 1:01:06    56:36  5:40   3575  Stacey HAGUE                                        844/3269   40/171 F45-49
 1332 1:01:07    56:56  5:42   4697  Elisa WILSON             Edmonton           AB CAN  845/3269  209/748 F30-34
 1333 1:01:08  1:00:17  6:02   3571  Lyndsey PRICE            Calgary            AB CAN  846/3269  210/748 F30-34
 1334 1:01:08  1:00:17  6:02   4401  Diana TSE                Calgary            AB CAN  847/3269  167/607 F35-39
 1335 1:01:09    56:58  5:42   3404  Dianne PARKER            Leduc County       AB CAN  848/3269   34/128 F50-54
 1336 1:01:09  1:00:28  6:03   2847  Deanne MCINTYRE          St. Albert         AB CAN  849/3269   75/343 F40-44
 1337 1:01:10    54:03  5:25   2418  Justin LAU               Edmonton           AB CAN  488/896    49/94  M20-24
 1338 1:01:11    56:17  5:38   3602  Jonathan PURDON          Edmonton           AB CAN  489/896   128/232 M25-29
 1339 1:01:13    57:03  5:43   2187  Meagan KELM              Edmonton           AB CAN  850/3269  211/748 F30-34
 1340 1:01:13    57:07  5:43   1530  Jaime GLADWIN            Edmonton           AB CAN  851/3269  104/382 F20-24
 1341 1:01:13    53:37  5:22   4273  Meghan SYLVESTER         Edmonton           AB CAN  852/3269  212/748 F30-34
 1342 1:01:14    56:53  5:42   1780  Elise FARAND                                        853/3269  105/382 F20-24
 1343 1:01:15    56:24  5:39   1269  Ashley FEDYNA            Edmonton           AB CAN  854/3269  106/382 F20-24
 1344 1:01:15    57:10  5:43    511  Janan BRATTAN            Calgary            AB CAN  855/3269  213/748 F30-34
 1345 1:01:16    52:24  5:15   4316  Courtney THERIAULT       Edmonton           AB CAN  490/896    80/134 M35-39
 1346 1:01:17    56:44  5:41   4530  Colby WAGAR              Lacombe            AB CAN  856/3269    7/58  F15-19
 1347 1:01:18    56:51  5:42    148  Bailey ARCHER            Edmonton           AB CAN  857/3269  107/382 F20-24
 1348 1:01:18    57:00  5:42   3051  Lisa MONIKOWSKI          Edmonton           AB CAN  858/3269  201/682 F25-29
 1349 1:01:18    57:13  5:44   4845  Camille ZUB              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  859/3269  202/682 F25-29
 1350 1:01:18    57:01  5:43   2108  Brian JONES              Edmonton           AB CAN  491/896    11/25  M55-59
 1351 1:01:19  1:00:52  6:06    570  Shaylee BUEHLER          Airdrie            AB CAN  860/3269  108/382 F20-24
 1352 1:01:19  1:00:33  6:04   3056  Kathleen MONTAGUE        Edmonton           AB CAN  861/3269  214/748 F30-34
 1353 1:01:20    56:41  5:41   3388  Kaiyi PANG               Red Deer           AB CAN  862/3269  203/682 F25-29
 1354 1:01:20    56:34  5:40   2068  Darragh JESTICO          Courtenay          BC CAN  863/3269  168/607 F35-39
 1355 1:01:21    57:06  5:43    407  Jennae BLAND             Calgary            AB CAN  864/3269  215/748 F30-34
 1356 1:01:21  1:00:33  6:04    645  Megan CARLETON           Edmonton           AB CAN  865/3269  216/748 F30-34
 1357 1:01:21    57:08  5:43   2575  Cheyanne LUBERDA         Sherwood Park      AB CAN  866/3269  169/607 F35-39
 1358 1:01:22  1:00:55  6:06   3031  Evelyn MITCHELL          St Albert          AB CAN  867/3269  170/607 F35-39
 1359 1:01:22    52:34  5:16   1317  Drew FISHER              Edmonton           AB CAN  492/896   129/232 M25-29
 1360 1:01:23  1:00:40  6:04   2642  Joanna MACLEAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  868/3269   41/171 F45-49
 1361 1:01:23    57:15  5:44   1175  Carmyn EFFA              Edmonton           AB CAN  869/3269  217/748 F30-34
 1362 1:01:23    56:54  5:42   4649  Andrea WIEBE             Calgary            AB CAN  870/3269  109/382 F20-24
 1363 1:01:29    57:28  5:45   1885  Jennifer HOLTBY          Calgary            AB CAN  871/3269  171/607 F35-39
 1364 1:01:29    57:02  5:43   3796  Bart RUPTASH             Grande Prairie     AB CAN  493/896    15/32  M45-49
 1365 1:01:29    57:03  5:43   3797  Tracy RUPTASH            Grande Prairie     AB CAN  872/3269   42/171 F45-49
 1366 1:01:30    54:04  5:25    921  Daniel D'LIMA            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  494/896   123/219 M30-34
 1367 1:01:30    57:11  5:44   4104  Carmen SO                Edmonton           AB CAN  873/3269  172/607 F35-39
 1368 1:01:31    57:05  5:43   2635  Rachel MACKLIN           Edmonton           AB CAN  874/3269  204/682 F25-29
 1369 1:01:34  1:00:44  6:05   1109  Cathy DRAIN              Lethbridge         AB CAN  875/3269   35/128 F50-54
 1370 1:01:34  1:00:58  6:06   3381  Karen PALASHNIUK         Hinton             AB CAN  876/3269  205/682 F25-29
 1371 1:01:35    57:25  5:45   2664  Katie MAHON              Edmonton           AB CAN  877/3269  218/748 F30-34
 1372 1:01:36    57:18  5:44   4335  Meghan THOMPSON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  878/3269  219/748 F30-34
 1373 1:01:37    56:43  5:41   2322  Blair KRONEWITT          Edmonton           AB CAN  495/896    81/134 M35-39
 1374 1:01:39    57:38  5:46   3151  Crystal NARTEN           Edmonton           AB CAN  879/3269  110/382 F20-24
 1375 1:01:40    57:13  5:44   2440  Christine LEE            Edmonton           AB CAN  880/3269  173/607 F35-39
 1376 1:01:40    56:47  5:41   4201  Keely STENBERG           Edmonton           AB CAN  881/3269  206/682 F25-29
 1377 1:01:40  1:00:49  6:05   1849  Simon HOANG              Calgary            AB CAN  496/896   124/219 M30-34
 1378 1:01:41    56:52  5:42   2125  Paige KALBFLEISCH        Sherwood Park      AB CAN  882/3269    8/58  F15-19
 1379 1:01:43    56:54  5:42   2126  Tracey KALBFLEISCH       Sherwood Park      AB CAN  883/3269   76/343 F40-44
 1380 1:01:43    57:13  5:44   3711  Mark RITTER              Westlock           AB CAN  497/896    50/94  M20-24
 1381 1:01:43    57:20  5:44   3819  Kenneth SAGAN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  498/896     4/8   M60-64
 1382 1:01:44    54:43  5:29   3235  Nicole NILSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  884/3269  220/748 F30-34
 1383 1:01:45    57:28  5:45   4759  Kate WOUDWIJK            Cranford           AB CAN  885/3269  221/748 F30-34
 1384 1:01:45    54:10  5:25   3568  Judy PRESTWICH           Edmonton           AB CAN  886/3269  207/682 F25-29
 1385 1:01:46    57:22  5:45   3242  Kimberly NOEL            Edmonton           AB CAN  887/3269  174/607 F35-39
 1386 1:01:46  1:01:17  6:08    400  Jon BLACKWOOD            Lethbridge         AB CAN  499/896    82/134 M35-39
 1387 1:01:47    57:33  5:46    215  Judith BAKALIK           Calgary            AB CAN  888/3269   10/74  F55-59
 1388 1:01:48    57:32  5:46   1380  Jennifer FOX             Edmonton           AB CAN  889/3269  111/382 F20-24
 1389 1:01:49    57:26  5:45   3902  Tamara SCHMIDT           Edmonton           AB CAN  890/3269  222/748 F30-34
 1390 1:01:50    57:48  5:47   4708  Bennett WINNINGTON INGR  Edmonton           AB CAN  500/896     5/9   M15-19
 1391 1:01:51    57:12  5:44   4143  Marc SPRINGMAN           Medicine Hat       AB CAN  501/896   130/232 M25-29
 1392 1:01:51    57:12  5:44   1390  Erica FRANZ              Medicine Hat       AB CAN  891/3269  208/682 F25-29
 1393 1:01:51    57:32  5:46    757  Linda CHRISTENSEN        Edmonton           AB CAN  892/3269    2/29  F60-64
 1394 1:01:52  1:00:58  6:06   3064  Brendan MOORHOUSE        Calgary            AB CAN  502/896   131/232 M25-29
 1395 1:01:53    57:19  5:44   3192  Katie NEWMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  893/3269  175/607 F35-39
 1396 1:01:54    53:39  5:22   1823  Kelly HILL               St. Albert         AB CAN  894/3269   43/171 F45-49
 1397 1:01:57  1:00:54  6:06   3824  Megan SALLOUM            Edmonton           AB CAN  895/3269  209/682 F25-29
 1398 1:01:58    57:46  5:47   2900  Rosemary MCNELLY         Clyde              AB CAN  896/3269    3/29  F60-64
 1399 1:01:59  1:00:56  6:06   2654  Devann MAGAS             Edmonton           AB CAN  897/3269  112/382 F20-24
 1400 1:02:00    57:50  5:47    677  Tara CAWSON              St Albert          AB CAN  898/3269   77/343 F40-44
 1401 1:02:00    57:32  5:46   3769  Vladimir TAMONDONG                                  503/896    16/32  M45-49
 1402 1:02:01  1:01:18  6:08   2501  Chris LIDDLE             Edmonton           AB CAN  504/896   132/232 M25-29
 1403 1:02:03    57:22  5:45   2031  Carley JAMES             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  899/3269   78/343 F40-44
 1404 1:02:05    57:54  5:48   1338  Tara FLORKEWICH          Parkland County    AB CAN  900/3269    7/22  No Age
 1405 1:02:05    58:01  5:48   1281  Logan FENTIE             Calgary            AB CAN  505/896   125/219 M30-34
 1406 1:02:07    57:32  5:46   3971  Kristen SEVERN           Calgary            AB CAN  901/3269   79/343 F40-44
 1407 1:02:07    57:23  5:45   3415  Shaun PARSONS            Edmonton           AB CAN  506/896    51/94  M20-24
 1408 1:02:07    55:06  5:31   3649  Dylan RAUTENSTRAUCH      Grande Prairie     AB CAN  507/896   126/219 M30-34
 1409 1:02:08    57:55  5:48   1272  Melissa FELDER           Edmonton           AB CAN  902/3269  210/682 F25-29
 1410 1:02:09    57:27  5:45   2613  Joanna MACDONALD         Sherwood Park      AB CAN  903/3269  223/748 F30-34
 1411 1:02:10    54:45  5:29    940  Jeanine DAVID            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  904/3269  211/682 F25-29
 1412 1:02:10    58:06  5:49   2864  Jillian MCKINNON         Edmonton           AB CAN  905/3269  212/682 F25-29
 1413 1:02:10  1:01:23  6:09    254  Tanya BARROW             Hinton             AB CAN  906/3269   80/343 F40-44
 1414 1:02:11  1:01:10  6:07    354  Megan BERTAGNOLLI        Edmonton           AB CAN  907/3269  176/607 F35-39
 1415 1:02:11    57:56  5:48   3145  Steven NAMOCATCAT        Edmonton           AB CAN  508/896   127/219 M30-34
 1416 1:02:13    57:28  5:45    783  Megan CLARK              Edmonton           AB CAN  908/3269  177/607 F35-39
 1417 1:02:13    54:59  5:30   3834  Paul Andrew SAMSON       Edmonton           AB CAN  509/896   133/232 M25-29
 1418 1:02:13    58:06  5:49   2608  Marion MACAULAY          Calgary            AB CAN  909/3269  224/748 F30-34
 1419 1:02:15    58:08  5:49   1072  Jennifer DONAGHEY        Edmonton           AB CAN  910/3269  178/607 F35-39
 1420 1:02:15    57:51  5:48   4378  Brenda TRAN              Esmonton           AB CAN  911/3269  213/682 F25-29
 1421 1:02:15  1:01:37  6:10   4204  Cassidy STEPANICK        Vermilion          AB CAN  912/3269  113/382 F20-24
 1422 1:02:16    57:58  5:48   2837  Melissa MCHALE           Edmonton           AB CAN  913/3269  214/682 F25-29
 1423 1:02:17    55:02  5:31   3835  Yumi Xyra SAMSON         Edmonton           AB CAN  914/3269  215/682 F25-29
 1424 1:02:18    58:06  5:49   2062  Carolyn JERVIS           Edmonton           AB CAN  915/3269  225/748 F30-34
 1425 1:02:18    57:44  5:47   1369  Stephanie FOSSBAKKEN     Edmonton           AB CAN  916/3269  179/607 F35-39
 1426 1:02:18    58:04  5:49   2917  Theresa MEAD             Lethbridge         AB CAN  917/3269   36/128 F50-54
 1427 1:02:20    58:09  5:49   1013  Erin DEWAR               Edmonton           AB CAN  918/3269  226/748 F30-34
 1428 1:02:20    55:18  5:32   3627  Kari RAFUSE              Airdrie            AB CAN  919/3269  216/682 F25-29
 1429 1:02:20  1:01:46  6:11   1963  Andrea HUNT              Fort St. John      BC CAN  920/3269  227/748 F30-34
 1430 1:02:20    57:33  5:46    428  Sonora BOHAYCHUK         Edmonton           AB CAN  921/3269  114/382 F20-24
 1431 1:02:20  1:01:46  6:11    380  Ryan BILYK               Sturgeon County    AB CAN  510/896   128/219 M30-34
 1432 1:02:20    57:58  5:48   1262  Feona FEAD               Edmonton           AB CAN  922/3269  115/382 F20-24
 1433 1:02:22    58:12  5:50   1940  Jennifer HUGHES          Edmonton           AB CAN  923/3269  180/607 F35-39
 1434 1:02:22    57:48  5:47   2103  Laura JOHNSTON           Edmonton           AB CAN  924/3269  217/682 F25-29
 1435 1:02:23  1:01:47  6:11   3397  Zachary PAQUIN           St. Albert         AB CAN  511/896   134/232 M25-29
 1436 1:02:23    58:20  5:50   2367  Carolyn LABRECQUE        Brampton           ON CAN  925/3269   11/74  F55-59
 1437 1:02:23  1:01:47  6:11   2438  Gabrielle LEBLANC        St. Albert         AB CAN  926/3269  116/382 F20-24
 1438 1:02:23    57:58  5:48   3094  Jenna MORTON             Whitecourt         AB CAN  927/3269  218/682 F25-29
 1439 1:02:23    58:17  5:50   2082  Heather JOHANSEN         Calgary            AB CAN  928/3269  181/607 F35-39
 1440 1:02:23    58:06  5:49   2420  Allie LAURENT            Calgary            AB CAN  929/3269  228/748 F30-34
 1441 1:02:24    57:41  5:47   4248  Michael STROCEL          Edmonton           AB CAN  930/3269  219/682 F25-29
 1442 1:02:24    57:49  5:47   3334  Kayla OROURKE            Edmonton           AB CAN  931/3269  229/748 F30-34
 1443 1:02:24    57:41  5:47   4785  Cody YANO                Edmonton           AB CAN  512/896   135/232 M25-29
 1444 1:02:24  1:01:33  6:10   1502  Patrick GIBSON           Calgary            AB CAN  513/896   136/232 M25-29
 1445 1:02:24    55:22  5:33   3256  Joshua NOVAK             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  514/896   137/232 M25-29
 1446 1:02:25    57:57  5:48   2909  Karlee MCRAE             Beaumont           AB CAN  932/3269  230/748 F30-34
 1447 1:02:26    58:05  5:49   3046  Sandra MOLINARA          Edmonton           AB CAN  933/3269  182/607 F35-39
 1448 1:02:28    57:44  5:47   2875  Doug MCLEAN              Edmonton           AB CAN  515/896    52/96  M40-44
 1449 1:02:28    57:45  5:47   2620  Emily MACISAAC           Edmonton           AB CAN  934/3269  220/682 F25-29
 1450 1:02:28    57:52  5:48    905  Rachel CULBERTSON        Edmonton           AB CAN  935/3269   81/343 F40-44
 1451 1:02:29    57:33  5:46   3083  Eric MORRISON            Edmonton           AB CAN  516/896   129/219 M30-34
 1452 1:02:29    57:52  5:48   4459  Heidi VAN HEE            Calgary            AB CAN  936/3269   82/343 F40-44
 1453 1:02:29    57:53  5:48   2689  James MANLEY             Calgary            AB CAN  517/896    25/33  M50-54
 1454 1:02:30    58:28  5:51     88  Charles MACEACHERN                                  518/896   130/219 M30-34
 1455 1:02:31  1:01:27  6:09   1004  Erin CHESSOR                                        937/3269  183/607 F35-39
 1456 1:02:31    57:48  5:47   4308  Paula TETZ               Beaumont           AB CAN  938/3269   44/171 F45-49
 1457 1:02:32    55:21  5:32   3915  Zachary SCHRAM           Edmonton           AB CAN  519/896   138/232 M25-29
 1458 1:02:32    58:09  5:49   4504  Natane VOEGTLIN          St. Albert         AB CAN  939/3269  231/748 F30-34
 1459 1:02:32    57:41  5:47   4130  Brittany SPECHT          Edmonton           AB CAN  940/3269  221/682 F25-29
 1460 1:02:33    58:17  5:50   1382  Rebecca FOX              Edmonton           AB CAN  941/3269  117/382 F20-24
 1461 1:02:33    57:42  5:47   3160  Jennifer NEALON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  942/3269  232/748 F30-34
 1462 1:02:33    57:41  5:47    135  Mike ANGELES             Edmonton           AB CAN  520/896    53/96  M40-44
 1463 1:02:34    57:54  5:48   3961  Shannon SEMENIUK         Ardrossan          AB CAN  943/3269   83/343 F40-44
 1464 1:02:34    58:09  5:49    704  Claire CHAPMAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  944/3269  233/748 F30-34
 1465 1:02:35    58:09  5:49    816  Craig COLVIN             Edmonton           AB CAN  521/896    26/33  M50-54
 1466 1:02:35  1:02:01  6:13   4292  Caroline TAYLOR          Calgary            AB CAN  945/3269  234/748 F30-34
 1467 1:02:35    58:04  5:49   3574  Morgan PRIOR             Edmonton           AB CAN  946/3269  118/382 F20-24
 1468 1:02:36    58:09  5:49   3209  Michael NGUYEN           Calgary            AB CAN  522/896   139/232 M25-29
 1469 1:02:36  1:02:06  6:13     54  Miya ABE                 Edmonton           AB CAN  947/3269  235/748 F30-34
 1470 1:02:36  1:02:03  6:13     80  James AKSENCHUK          Calgary            AB CAN  523/896   140/232 M25-29
 1471 1:02:37    58:36  5:52   1682  Aj HANCIK                Edmonton           AB CAN  524/896   131/219 M30-34
 1472 1:02:37    58:33  5:52   2405  Cha-Cha LEDDA                                       948/3269  236/748 F30-34
 1473 1:02:38    55:01  5:31   1156  Iwona DYJAK              Edmonton           AB CAN  949/3269  237/748 F30-34
 1474 1:02:39    58:14  5:50   3374  Stefan PAHULJE           Edmonton           AB CAN  525/896   141/232 M25-29
 1475 1:02:40    58:27  5:51   4042  Stephanie SINCLAIR       Edmonton           AB CAN  950/3269  238/748 F30-34
 1476 1:02:40    53:43  5:23   3033  Natalia MITURA           Edmonton           AB CAN  951/3269  119/382 F20-24
 1477 1:02:40  1:01:44  6:11   1640  Michael GUSTAVSSON       Edmonton           AB CAN  526/896    83/134 M35-39
 1478 1:02:40  1:01:44  6:11   4244  Lindsay STRATTON         Edmonton           AB CAN  952/3269  184/607 F35-39
 1479 1:02:40  1:02:40  6:16   2924  Kristi MEIER             Edmonton           AB CAN  953/3269  222/682 F25-29
 1480 1:02:41  1:01:44  6:11   2894  Sandra MCNALLEY          Edmonton           AB CAN  954/3269  185/607 F35-39
 1481 1:02:41    58:14  5:50   3214  Vivian NGUYEN            Calgary            AB CAN  955/3269  223/682 F25-29
 1482 1:02:41    55:28  5:33   3370  Kelli PACK               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  956/3269  239/748 F30-34
 1483 1:02:43    58:32  5:52   2491  Wayne LEWIS              High Level         AB CAN  527/896    12/25  M55-59
 1484 1:02:43    58:42  5:53   4854  Heather ASAI             North Vancouver    BC CAN  957/3269   84/343 F40-44
 1485 1:02:43    58:14  5:50   1672  Craig HALTERMANN         Edmonton           AB CAN  528/896   132/219 M30-34
 1486 1:02:43  1:02:14  6:14   3498  Susan PIERCE             St. Albert         AB CAN  958/3269    4/29  F60-64
 1487 1:02:43    58:28  5:51   1550  Lori GOLLY               Edmonton           AB CAN  959/3269   12/74  F55-59
 1488 1:02:44  1:01:54  6:12   3733  Carmella RODGERS         Edmonton           AB CAN  960/3269  224/682 F25-29
 1489 1:02:44  1:02:34  6:16   1155  Trudy DYER               St. Albert         AB CAN  961/3269   85/343 F40-44
 1490 1:02:45    55:13  5:32   3095  Randy MORTON             Edmonton           AB CAN  529/896    84/134 M35-39
 1491 1:02:45    58:11  5:50   3756  Jeremy ROSS              Edmonton           AB CAN  530/896   133/219 M30-34
 1492 1:02:46    58:07  5:49     61  Christine ADAMS          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  962/3269  240/748 F30-34
 1493 1:02:46    58:34  5:52   3528  Candace POLLMANN         Edmonton           AB CAN  963/3269  225/682 F25-29
 1494 1:02:46    58:40  5:52   3641  Melissa RASHKE           Edmonton           AB CAN  964/3269  241/748 F30-34
 1495 1:02:46    58:37  5:52   3933  Dawn SCHWARTZ            Edmonton           AB CAN  965/3269  186/607 F35-39
 1496 1:02:47    58:28  5:51    613  Erica CAMERON            Drayton Valley     AB CAN  966/3269  242/748 F30-34
 1497 1:02:47    58:01  5:49   2616  Seghan MACDONALD         Edmonton           AB CAN  967/3269  226/682 F25-29
 1498 1:02:48  1:02:14  6:14   4230  Joanna STOKES            Leduc              AB CAN  968/3269  243/748 F30-34
 1499 1:02:48  1:02:15  6:14   4344  Jaki THORNHILL           Vancouver          BC CAN  969/3269  244/748 F30-34
 1500 1:02:48    55:47  5:35   3911  Danielle SCHOLE          Edmonton           AB CAN  970/3269  227/682 F25-29
 1501 1:02:49    55:47  5:35   3377  Carly PAIN               Edmonton           AB CAN  971/3269  228/682 F25-29
 1502 1:02:49    58:19  5:50   3710  Edith RITTER             Westlock           AB CAN  972/3269   37/128 F50-54
 1503 1:02:49    58:13  5:50   1985  Mackenzie HUTTON         Consort            AB CAN  973/3269  120/382 F20-24
 1504 1:02:49    58:05  5:49    981  Nicole DEJONGH           Edmonton           AB CAN  974/3269  229/682 F25-29
 1505 1:02:50    55:20  5:32    700  Jeffery CHANDLER         Beaumont           AB CAN  531/896    17/32  M45-49
 1506 1:02:50    58:22  5:51   4724  Kennedie WOLOSYN         St. Albert         AB CAN  975/3269  121/382 F20-24
 1507 1:02:53    58:43  5:53   2877  Jessica MCLEAN           Edmonton           AB CAN  976/3269  230/682 F25-29
 1508 1:02:54    58:49  5:53   3311  Matthew OLIPHANT         Edmonton           AB CAN  532/896   142/232 M25-29
 1509 1:02:54    58:49  5:53   1854  Hilary HODGE             Edmonton           AB CAN  977/3269  231/682 F25-29
 1510 1:02:56    58:26  5:51   3130  Kayla MURRAY             Edmonton           AB CAN  978/3269  187/607 F35-39
 1511 1:02:58    50:50  5:05   1045  Robert DINGELDEIN        Grande Prairie     AB CAN  533/896   134/219 M30-34
 1512 1:02:59    55:57  5:36   3904  Katie SCHNEIDER          Edmonton           AB CAN  979/3269  232/682 F25-29
 1513 1:02:59  1:02:08  6:13   2954  Justin POTHIER                                      534/896   143/232 M25-29
 1514 1:02:59    55:33  5:34   2901  Benny CHEN                                          535/896    54/96  M40-44
 1515 1:03:00    58:30  5:51   3059  Audrey MOON              Edmonton           AB CAN  980/3269  188/607 F35-39
 1516 1:03:00    58:25  5:51    668  Melissa CARVALHO         Edmonton           AB CAN  981/3269  245/748 F30-34
 1517 1:03:00    58:25  5:51    667  Chris CARVALHO           Edmonton           AB CAN  536/896   135/219 M30-34
 1518 1:03:01    58:58  5:54   1150  Courtney DYCK            Edmonton           AB CAN  982/3269  233/682 F25-29
 1519 1:03:02    58:39  5:52   1139  Joelle DURETTE           Canmore            AB CAN  983/3269  246/748 F30-34
 1520 1:03:05    58:46  5:53   4478  Jennifer VAREY           Calgary            AB CAN  984/3269   38/128 F50-54
 1521 1:03:05    58:43  5:53   2212  Tamara KEZAR             Hinton             AB CAN  985/3269   86/343 F40-44
 1522 1:03:06    58:17  5:50   4540  Jennifer WALKNER         Sherwood Park      AB CAN  986/3269   87/343 F40-44
 1523 1:03:06    55:58  5:36   2730  Keith MARSHALL           Leduc              AB CAN  537/896   144/232 M25-29
 1524 1:03:06    58:58  5:54   3154  Trudy NASTIUK            Edmonton           AB CAN  987/3269   88/343 F40-44
 1525 1:03:06    58:50  5:53   3798  Tianna RUSNAK            St. Albert         AB CAN  988/3269  234/682 F25-29
 1526 1:03:07    58:18  5:50    627  Steven CANDURO           St. Albert         AB CAN  538/896    52/94  M20-24
 1527 1:03:07  1:02:06  6:13    893  Kathryn CROUTCH          Langley            BC CAN  989/3269  247/748 F30-34
 1528 1:03:08    58:56  5:54   1916  Missy HOWARDSON          Edmonton           AB CAN  990/3269  189/607 F35-39
 1529 1:03:08    58:38  5:52   2080  Bryan JOCKSCH            Whitecourt         AB CAN  539/896    18/32  M45-49
 1530 1:03:09  1:02:39  6:16   1662  Jennifer HALASZ          Calgary            AB CAN  991/3269  235/682 F25-29
 1531 1:03:09    58:39  5:52   1944  Shelley HUGHSON          Whitecourt         AB CAN  992/3269   45/171 F45-49
 1532 1:03:09    58:51  5:54   3453  Julie PEQUIN             Drayton Valley     AB CAN  993/3269   89/343 F40-44
 1533 1:03:09    58:38  5:52    420  Chris BODNAR             Edmonton           AB CAN  540/896    85/134 M35-39
 1534 1:03:10    58:32  5:52   1630  Antonio GUILLEN          Edmonton           AB CAN  541/896    55/96  M40-44
 1535 1:03:10    58:54  5:54   1711  Elizabeth HARRIS         Abbotsford         BC CAN  994/3269   90/343 F40-44
 1536 1:03:11  1:02:28  6:15   2768  Mel MATTHEWS             Cranbrook          BC CAN  995/3269  122/382 F20-24
 1537 1:03:12  1:02:47  6:17   2771  Randi MATTSON            Leduc County       AB CAN  996/3269  123/382 F20-24
 1538 1:03:12    55:38  5:34    518  Ashley BREWER            Edmonton           AB CAN  997/3269  248/748 F30-34
 1539 1:03:13    53:14  5:20    567  Joanne BUDJAK            Edmonton           AB CAN  998/3269   13/74  F55-59
 1540 1:03:13    59:08  5:55   3681  Khrystyna REWA           Edmonton           AB CAN  999/3269  236/682 F25-29
 1541 1:03:14    59:04  5:55    635  Rebecca CARCHIDI         Edmonton           AB CAN 1000/3269  237/682 F25-29
 1542 1:03:14  1:02:41  6:17   4438  Emily UPFOLD             St. Albert         AB CAN 1001/3269  238/682 F25-29
 1543 1:03:15    53:58  5:24    752  Moirae CHOQUETTE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1002/3269  249/748 F30-34
 1544 1:03:15    59:12  5:56   3152  Marla NARTEN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1003/3269   14/74  F55-59
 1545 1:03:16    56:04  5:37    310  Jordan BELL              Edmonton           AB CAN 1004/3269  124/382 F20-24
 1546 1:03:19    58:34  5:52   4430  Tammy ULRICH             Whitecourt         AB CAN 1005/3269   91/343 F40-44
 1547 1:03:19    58:35  5:52    154  Elizabeth ARNAULT        Lloydminster       AB CAN 1006/3269   92/343 F40-44
 1548 1:03:20    59:06  5:55   4843  Mira ZORNIAK             Ardrossan          AB CAN 1007/3269   46/171 F45-49
 1549 1:03:22    59:06  5:55   1393  Jackie FRASER            Leduc              AB CAN 1008/3269  190/607 F35-39
 1550 1:03:22    59:09  5:55   1113  Megan DROLET             Blackfalds         AB CAN 1009/3269  250/748 F30-34
 1551 1:03:22    55:10  5:31   2042  Philip JANSE             Calgary            AB CAN  542/896    86/134 M35-39
 1552 1:03:22  1:02:35  6:16   3289  Alma O'ROURKE            Hinton             AB CAN 1010/3269   39/128 F50-54
 1553 1:03:23    54:46  5:29   2797  Sarah MCCULLOCH          Calgary            AB CAN 1011/3269  251/748 F30-34
 1554 1:03:24  1:02:30  6:15   2967  Alexandra METCALFE       Edmonton           AB CAN 1012/3269  125/382 F20-24
 1555 1:03:24    56:23  5:39    253  Kylie BARROS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1013/3269  239/682 F25-29
 1556 1:03:27    58:57  5:54   4342  Kristin THORDARSON       Edmonton           AB CAN 1014/3269  126/382 F20-24
 1557 1:03:29    56:00  5:36   2833  Colin MCGRAW             Edmonton           AB CAN  543/896    87/134 M35-39
 1558 1:03:29  1:02:38  6:16   3393  Divya PANNU              Calgary            AB CAN 1015/3269  240/682 F25-29
 1559 1:03:29    58:44  5:53    473  Cassi BOUMA              Edmonton           AB CAN 1016/3269    9/58  F15-19
 1560 1:03:29    58:42  5:53   3607  Ali PUZNAK               Edmonton           AB CAN 1017/3269  127/382 F20-24
 1561 1:03:30  1:02:34  6:16   1769  Kylie HECK               Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1018/3269  241/682 F25-29
 1562 1:03:30  1:02:33  6:16    179  Dominic AUBE             Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  544/896   145/232 M25-29
 1563 1:03:30    58:58  5:54   2037  Ilene JANIS              Edmonton           AB CAN 1019/3269  191/607 F35-39
 1564 1:03:31    58:45  5:53   2356  Allycia KWON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1020/3269   47/171 F45-49
 1565 1:03:33  1:03:09  6:19   3748  Queenie RONDILLA         Leduc              AB CAN 1021/3269  242/682 F25-29
 1566 1:03:34    59:20  5:56   3905  Andrew FINLAISON                                    545/896     5/8   M60-64
 1567 1:03:35    58:59  5:54   2055  Lauren JENKINS           St. Albert         AB CAN 1022/3269  252/748 F30-34
 1568 1:03:35    58:59  5:54   2054  Brent JENKINS            St. Albert         AB CAN  546/896   136/219 M30-34
 1569 1:03:35    59:20  5:56   3539  Phyllis POON             Calgary            AB CAN 1023/3269   40/128 F50-54
 1570 1:03:36    55:59  5:36    512  Juanita BRATTLY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1024/3269   41/128 F50-54
 1571 1:03:37    59:18  5:56   4102  Caleb SNEE               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  547/896   137/219 M30-34
 1572 1:03:37  1:03:00  6:18   4284  Brittney TANCOWNY        Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1025/3269  253/748 F30-34
 1573 1:03:37    59:22  5:57   1063  Christine DOHEI          Edmonton           AB CAN 1026/3269  243/682 F25-29
 1574 1:03:37    59:07  5:55   4648  Quinn WIDRICK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1027/3269  254/748 F30-34
 1575 1:03:39    54:40  5:28   1106  Shelby DOYLE             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1028/3269  255/748 F30-34
 1576 1:03:40    55:31  5:34   1497  Todd GIBBON-THORNE       Devon              AB CAN  548/896   146/232 M25-29
 1577 1:03:41    59:32  5:58   1283  Jennifer FERENCE         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1029/3269   93/343 F40-44
 1578 1:03:41    59:32  5:58   4370  Jonathan TORCHIA         Winnipeg           MB CAN  549/896   138/219 M30-34
 1579 1:03:41    59:03  5:55    695  Christine CHAN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1030/3269  192/607 F35-39
 1580 1:03:42    54:43  5:29   1103  Brandon DOYLE            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  550/896   139/219 M30-34
 1581 1:03:42    55:46  5:35   1909  Anthony HOULE            Fawcett            AB CAN  551/896   147/232 M25-29
 1582 1:03:43    59:34  5:58   1684  Nicole HANDFORD          Edmonton           AB CAN 1031/3269  256/748 F30-34
 1583 1:03:43    59:12  5:56   1286  Justin FERLAND           Edmonton           AB CAN  552/896   140/219 M30-34
 1584 1:03:43    59:30  5:57    213  Chris BAITON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1032/3269  244/682 F25-29
 1585 1:03:43    58:54  5:54   2952  Robin MENTZ              St. Albert         AB CAN 1033/3269  245/682 F25-29
 1586 1:03:43    59:04  5:55   2906  Chantel MCPHEE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1034/3269  193/607 F35-39
 1587 1:03:44    58:54  5:54   1539  Erin GOBOLOS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1035/3269  128/382 F20-24
 1588 1:03:45  1:02:47  6:17   4445  Monika VALENTOVIC        Edmonton           AB CAN 1036/3269  257/748 F30-34
 1589 1:03:45    55:14  5:32    967  Jolyne DE MARCO          Leduc              AB CAN 1037/3269   94/343 F40-44
 1590 1:03:45    59:04  5:55    216  Candace BAKER            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1038/3269  258/748 F30-34
 1591 1:03:46    59:27  5:57    384  Suzi BIRD                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1039/3269  259/748 F30-34
 1592 1:03:47    59:29  5:57   3066  Cailyn MORASH            Edmonton           AB CAN 1040/3269  129/382 F20-24
 1593 1:03:47  1:02:45  6:17    879  Darren CRAWLEY           Edmonton           AB CAN  553/896    56/96  M40-44
 1594 1:03:47    58:59  5:54    846  Mitzi CORMACK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1041/3269   95/343 F40-44
 1595 1:03:48    56:37  5:40   4655  Nicole WIEBE             Edmonton           AB CAN 1042/3269  246/682 F25-29
 1596 1:03:49    59:06  5:55   3491  Melissa PICKUP           Beaumont           AB CAN 1043/3269  194/607 F35-39
 1597 1:03:49    59:42  5:59   3993  Emily SHEEHAN            Cremona            AB CAN 1044/3269  247/682 F25-29
 1598 1:03:50  1:03:22  6:21   3636  Melanie Ranalli RANALLI  Regina             SK CAN 1045/3269  195/607 F35-39
 1599 1:03:53    59:42  5:59   2456  Kelsey LEMMENS           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1046/3269  248/682 F25-29
 1600 1:03:55    59:46  5:59    211  Sherri BAIN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1047/3269  260/748 F30-34
 1601 1:03:56  1:02:59  6:18   3287  Katie O'REILLY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1048/3269  249/682 F25-29
 1602 1:03:57  1:03:04  6:19    762  Philip CHUA              Edmonton           AB CAN  554/896   141/219 M30-34
 1603 1:03:58    59:06  5:55   1162  Cassandra DAVIS                                    1049/3269  250/682 F25-29
 1604 1:03:58    59:37  5:58    734  Kevin CHEUNG             Edmonton           AB CAN  555/896    88/134 M35-39
 1605 1:03:58    59:12  5:56   2374  Adria LAJEUNESSE         Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1050/3269  196/607 F35-39
 1606 1:03:58    55:00  5:30    435  Erin BOLLINGER           Red Deer           AB CAN 1051/3269  197/607 F35-39
 1607 1:03:59    55:00  5:30   2657  Kevin MAH                Calgary            AB CAN  556/896    89/134 M35-39
 1608 1:03:59    59:18  5:56    817  Gillian COMCHI           Lethbridge         AB CAN 1052/3269  198/607 F35-39
 1609 1:03:59    59:10  5:55   4360  Kamryn TOAL              Edmonton           AB CAN 1053/3269   10/58  F15-19
 1610 1:04:00    56:56  5:42    549  Joanne BROWN             Airdrie            AB CAN 1054/3269  261/748 F30-34
 1611 1:04:02  1:03:47  6:23   4804  Kristine YOUNG           Stony Plain        AB CAN 1055/3269   96/343 F40-44
 1612 1:04:02    59:40  5:58   1043  Michele DINARDO          Edmonton           AB CAN 1056/3269   97/343 F40-44
 1613 1:04:02    59:31  5:57   4608  Danielle WELLER          Edmonton           AB CAN 1057/3269    8/22  No Age
 1614 1:04:03    59:46  5:59    348  Ashley BERNES            Tofield            AB CAN 1058/3269  251/682 F25-29
 1615 1:04:03    59:32  5:58   4326  Denine THINGVOLD         Calgary            AB CAN 1059/3269   42/128 F50-54
 1616 1:04:03    59:59  6:00   1316  Breanna FISHER           Edmonton           AB CAN 1060/3269  252/682 F25-29
 1617 1:04:03  1:00:01  6:01   2932  Ganna MELEKH             Calgary            AB CAN 1061/3269  199/607 F35-39
 1618 1:04:04    59:37  5:58   1077  Michael DONG             Edmonton           AB CAN  557/896    90/134 M35-39
 1619 1:04:04    59:57  6:00    701  Kimberly CHANDLER        Beaumont           AB CAN 1062/3269   98/343 F40-44
 1620 1:04:04  1:03:13  6:20    922  Raquel DA COSTA          Edmonton           AB CAN 1063/3269  253/682 F25-29
 1621 1:04:04    59:43  5:59   1142  Isabelle DUROCHER        St. Albert         AB CAN 1064/3269  130/382 F20-24
 1622 1:04:06    59:33  5:58   1805  Rob HETMANSKI            High Level         AB CAN  558/896   148/232 M25-29
 1623 1:04:06    59:26  5:57    303  Leanne BELBIN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1065/3269   99/343 F40-44
 1624 1:04:08    59:22  5:57   2447  Silvia LEE               Edmonton           AB CAN 1066/3269   48/171 F45-49
 1625 1:04:08  1:00:02  6:01   3850  Stacey SARTORE           Chestermere        AB CAN 1067/3269  200/607 F35-39
 1626 1:04:09    59:13  5:56   4015  Kristen SHUDRA           St.Albert          AB CAN 1068/3269  201/607 F35-39
 1627 1:04:09    59:24  5:57   2095  Julia JOHNSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1069/3269  131/382 F20-24
 1628 1:04:09    59:13  5:56   1892  Jennifer HOPE            St. Albert         AB CAN 1070/3269  202/607 F35-39
 1629 1:04:10    59:44  5:59   4212  Whitney STEVENS          Beaumont           AB CAN 1071/3269  262/748 F30-34
 1630 1:04:10    57:05  5:43    603  Stephanie HELD                                     1072/3269  203/607 F35-39
 1631 1:04:10    59:30  5:57   3176  Beth NERBAS              Waseca             SK CAN 1073/3269  132/382 F20-24
 1632 1:04:10    59:30  5:57   1368  Aleksandra FOSS          Edmonton           AB CAN 1074/3269  263/748 F30-34
 1633 1:04:11    56:40  5:40   2852  Gary MCIVOR              Edmonton           AB CAN  559/896    53/94  M20-24
 1634 1:04:11    56:58  5:42   2394  Melissa ARLANTICO                                  1075/3269  133/382 F20-24
 1635 1:04:12    59:43  5:59   4650  Brittany WIEBE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1076/3269  254/682 F25-29
 1636 1:04:13    59:25  5:57   4739  Victor WONG              Edmonton           AB CAN  560/896   149/232 M25-29
 1637 1:04:13    59:25  5:57   2351  Bonnie KWAN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1077/3269  255/682 F25-29
 1638 1:04:13  1:00:13  6:02    440  Inez PASZEWSKA                                     1078/3269  264/748 F30-34
 1639 1:04:14    59:30  5:57   4125  Elaine SOWA              Sturgeon County    AB CAN 1079/3269   49/171 F45-49
 1640 1:04:14    59:27  5:57   3089  Michaela MORRISON        Edmonton           AB CAN 1080/3269  134/382 F20-24
 1641 1:04:15  1:03:29  6:21   2434  Christine LAZUTIN        Edmonton           AB CAN 1081/3269  265/748 F30-34
 1642 1:04:16    57:15  5:44   4366  Lauren TOMA              Edmonton           AB CAN 1082/3269  135/382 F20-24
 1643 1:04:16    59:38  5:58    433  Kyle BOISVERT            Calgary            AB CAN  561/896   142/219 M30-34
 1644 1:04:17    59:43  5:59   2168  Jennifer KEATING         S Albert           AB CAN 1083/3269    5/29  F60-64
 1645 1:04:17  1:03:18  6:20   4489  Nicole GIGUERE                                     1084/3269  256/682 F25-29
 1646 1:04:17    57:16  5:44   3175  Celine WILDEMAN                                    1085/3269  257/682 F25-29
 1647 1:04:17    59:29  5:57   3227  Kerry NIELD              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1086/3269  258/682 F25-29
 1648 1:04:18    59:29  5:57   2115  Sarah JORDAN             Calgary            AB CAN 1087/3269  204/607 F35-39
 1649 1:04:19  1:03:52  6:24   4674  Emily WILLIAMS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1088/3269  259/682 F25-29
 1650 1:04:21  1:00:11  6:02    414  Joanne BLOW              Lethbridge         AB CAN 1089/3269   43/128 F50-54
 1651 1:04:21  1:03:57  6:24   3903  Charlotte SCHNEIDER      Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1090/3269  266/748 F30-34
 1652 1:04:22  1:03:57  6:24   3907  Matthew SCHNEIDER        Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  562/896   150/232 M25-29
 1653 1:04:24    55:47  5:35   1619  Dan GRUMMETT             Edmonton           AB CAN  563/896   143/219 M30-34
 1654 1:04:24  1:00:08  6:01    480  Nicole BOURNE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1091/3269  267/748 F30-34
 1655 1:04:24  1:00:08  6:01   2890  Erane MCMANUS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1092/3269   44/128 F50-54
 1656 1:04:24    56:56  5:42   3179  Bobbie KENNEDY                                     1093/3269   50/171 F45-49
 1657 1:04:25    59:51  6:00   1935  Christine HUELLSTRUNG    St. Albert         AB CAN 1094/3269   51/171 F45-49
 1658 1:04:26    56:44  5:41   4797  Erica YIP                Edmonton           AB CAN 1095/3269  260/682 F25-29
 1659 1:04:27  1:00:17  6:02   3283  Meagan O'NEILL           Edmonton           AB CAN 1096/3269  261/682 F25-29
 1660 1:04:27  1:00:02  6:01   1070  Jillian DOMES            Edmonton           AB CAN 1097/3269  205/607 F35-39
 1661 1:04:28  1:00:17  6:02   3893  Allison SCHMIDT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1098/3269  262/682 F25-29
 1662 1:04:29  1:00:25  6:03   2360  Vanessa KYLE             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1099/3269  268/748 F30-34
 1663 1:04:30  1:03:46  6:23   4215  Jessica HARPER                                     1100/3269  206/607 F35-39
 1664 1:04:30  1:00:06  6:01   2373  Kyla LAHAYE              Wainwright         AB CAN 1101/3269  263/682 F25-29
 1665 1:04:31  1:00:11  6:02   3588  Andrew PROVENCAL         Calgary            AB CAN  564/896   144/219 M30-34
 1666 1:04:32    59:50  5:59   4662  Peter WIGAND             Lethbridge         AB CAN  565/896    57/96  M40-44
 1667 1:04:32  1:03:43  6:23   4333  Andrea THOMPSON          Leduc              AB CAN 1102/3269  100/343 F40-44
 1668 1:04:35    57:20  5:44   2171  Amy KEELEY-HILL          Vermilion          AB CAN 1103/3269  101/343 F40-44
 1669 1:04:36    55:54  5:36   2430  Chelsie LAWSON           Calgary            AB CAN 1104/3269  136/382 F20-24
 1670 1:04:36    55:54  5:36   1863  Tyler HOGG               Calgary            AB CAN  566/896   151/232 M25-29
 1671 1:04:36    57:32  5:46   3118  Eduardo SANTOS                                      567/896    19/32  M45-49
 1672 1:04:37    57:09  5:43    739  Jennifer CHIENG          Edmonton           AB CAN 1105/3269  269/748 F30-34
 1673 1:04:37    59:47  5:59   1638  Christine GUSTAFSON      Ferintosh          AB CAN 1106/3269  207/607 F35-39
 1674 1:04:37    56:18  5:38   4203  Kayley STENGER           Calgary            AB CAN 1107/3269  270/748 F30-34
 1675 1:04:38  1:00:08  6:01   2828  Joshua HAGUE                                        568/896    54/94  M20-24
 1676 1:04:38    59:47  5:59   4116  Karen SONNENBERG         Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1108/3269  208/607 F35-39
 1677 1:04:38  1:00:08  6:01    493  Sayla DAY                                          1109/3269  137/382 F20-24
 1678 1:04:38    59:48  5:59   4115  Colleen SONNENBERG       Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1110/3269  102/343 F40-44
 1679 1:04:39    59:47  5:59   4722  Jana WOLGEMUTH           Red Deer County    AB CAN 1111/3269  103/343 F40-44
 1680 1:04:39    59:47  5:59   4229  Gayetan STOBEE           Lashburn           SK CAN 1112/3269  104/343 F40-44
 1681 1:04:39  1:04:18  6:26    178  Kevin Sebastian AU       Calgary            AB CAN  569/896   152/232 M25-29
 1682 1:04:39  1:00:33  6:04   2651  Pamela JONES                                       1113/3269    1/21  F14-  
 1683 1:04:39    57:03  5:43   2716  Jaylene MARRIN           Vermilion          AB CAN 1114/3269  271/748 F30-34
 1684 1:04:39    57:04  5:43   4267  Anna SVENUNGUARD         Vermilion          AB CAN 1115/3269  272/748 F30-34
 1685 1:04:39  1:00:34  6:04   3115  Rita MUDALIAR            Edmonton           AB CAN 1116/3269   15/74  F55-59
 1686 1:04:40    59:54  6:00   2593  Tara LUTERBACH           Cochrane           AB CAN 1117/3269  209/607 F35-39
 1687 1:04:40    59:46  5:59   3212  Tony NGUYEN              Edmonton           AB CAN  570/896   153/232 M25-29
 1688 1:04:40    55:22  5:33   4858  Delton OWENS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1118/3269    2/21  F14-  
 1689 1:04:40    57:03  5:43   2293  Vanessa KOVACS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1119/3269  210/607 F35-39
 1690 1:04:42    57:10  5:43    765  Tracy CHURCH             Regina             SK CAN 1120/3269  273/748 F30-34
 1691 1:04:43    57:32  5:46   2718  Katie MARRIOTT           Edmonton           AB CAN 1121/3269  138/382 F20-24
 1692 1:04:43  1:00:36  6:04   1655  Alana HAGGERTY           Coldlake           AB CAN 1122/3269  139/382 F20-24
 1693 1:04:44    59:50  5:59   4803  Brett YOUNG              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  571/896    55/94  M20-24
 1694 1:04:44    59:50  5:59   3605  Josh PUSZKA              Edmonton           AB CAN  572/896    56/94  M20-24
 1695 1:04:44  1:03:45  6:23   2935  Tracy MELNECHENKO-PEDLA  Calgary            AB CAN 1123/3269  105/343 F40-44
 1696 1:04:44  1:00:09  6:01    233  Leigh-Ann BALL           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1124/3269  106/343 F40-44
 1697 1:04:45  1:00:40  6:04   2498  Samantha LI              Edmonton           AB CAN 1125/3269  274/748 F30-34
 1698 1:04:46  1:00:38  6:04   1471  Eric GAUTHIER            Cold Lake          AB CAN  573/896    57/94  M20-24
 1699 1:04:47    57:18  5:44   4140  Alexandra SPIRKINA       Edmonton           AB CAN 1126/3269  140/382 F20-24
 1700 1:04:47  1:03:53  6:24   3293  Trevor OBRYAN            Calgary            AB CAN  574/896   154/232 M25-29
 1701 1:04:47  1:00:11  6:02   4224  Teri STEWART             Parkland County    AB CAN 1127/3269  275/748 F30-34
 1702 1:04:48    57:22  5:45    484  Kerri BOWMAN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1128/3269  211/607 F35-39
 1703 1:04:48  1:04:18  6:26   1351  Ben FONTEYNE             Wetaskiwin         AB CAN  575/896    58/94  M20-24
 1704 1:04:48    57:27  5:45   2658  Rabindra MAHABEER        Spruce Grove       AB CAN  576/896    20/32  M45-49
 1705 1:04:49  1:00:27  6:03   3788  Veronika RUECKER         Edmonton           AB CAN 1129/3269  276/748 F30-34
 1706 1:04:50  1:04:06  6:25   2378  Tarrah LAKUSTA           Parkland County    AB CAN 1130/3269  107/343 F40-44
 1707 1:04:50  1:00:40  6:04    811  Heidi COLLINGE           Calgary            AB CAN 1131/3269  108/343 F40-44
 1708 1:04:50    57:17  5:44   1107  Sholeh DRACKETT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1132/3269  212/607 F35-39
 1709 1:04:50    57:49  5:47   4730  Alysha WONG              Calgary            AB CAN 1133/3269  141/382 F20-24
 1710 1:04:50    56:51  5:42   3885  Ryan SCHEUERMAN          Edmonton           AB CAN  577/896   155/232 M25-29
 1711 1:04:51  1:04:21  6:27   1149  Casey DYCK               Edmonton           AB CAN 1134/3269  142/382 F20-24
 1712 1:04:51    57:26  5:45    899  Katie CROXFORD           Edmonton           AB CAN 1135/3269  264/682 F25-29
 1713 1:04:52  1:00:19  6:02   4170  Celina STANICKI          Edmonton           AB CAN 1136/3269  265/682 F25-29
 1714 1:04:53  1:00:35  6:04   1897  Savanah HORNBECK         Edmonton           AB CAN 1137/3269  266/682 F25-29
 1715 1:04:53    57:44  5:47   3402  Kaleigh PARK             Parkland County    AB CAN 1138/3269  143/382 F20-24
 1716 1:04:54  1:00:36  6:04   3754  Amanda ROSS              Edmonton           AB CAN 1139/3269  109/343 F40-44
 1717 1:04:54  1:00:35  6:04   2219  Laura KIDD               Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1140/3269  110/343 F40-44
 1718 1:04:55  1:00:08  6:01   4279  Kelly TAI                Edmonton           AB CAN 1141/3269  213/607 F35-39
 1719 1:04:55  1:00:48  6:05   3738  Marta RUEST                                        1142/3269  144/382 F20-24
 1720 1:04:56    56:03  5:37   1643  Andrew GUYDASH           Edmonton           AB CAN  578/896   145/219 M30-34
 1721 1:04:57  1:00:37  6:04   3811  Monica SABO              Edmonton           AB CAN 1143/3269  277/748 F30-34
 1722 1:04:57  1:00:52  6:06   3417  Heidi PASCOE             Lacombe            AB CAN 1144/3269  278/748 F30-34
 1723 1:04:58  1:00:35  6:04   3707  Rena RIOUX               Edmonton           AB CAN 1145/3269    3/21  F14-  
 1724 1:04:58    57:42  5:47   2132  Suzie KAMITAKAHARA       Edmonton           AB CAN 1146/3269   52/171 F45-49
 1725 1:04:58    57:43  5:47   2589  Lana LUONG DEVRIES       Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1147/3269   53/171 F45-49
 1726 1:04:58    57:37  5:46   2938  Justina MELNYK           Edmonton           AB CAN 1148/3269  145/382 F20-24
 1727 1:04:58  1:00:04  6:01   1211  Jaclyn ESAK              Willingdon         AB CAN 1149/3269  146/382 F20-24
 1728 1:05:01  1:00:25  6:03   3469  Sarah PETERS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1150/3269  214/607 F35-39
 1729 1:05:01  1:00:06  6:01   4293  Heather TAYLOR           Edmonton           AB CAN 1151/3269  279/748 F30-34
 1730 1:05:02    57:50  5:47    267  Leanne BAUMGARTNER       Regina             SK CAN 1152/3269  280/748 F30-34
 1731 1:05:02  1:00:06  6:01   1370  Deanna FOSSEN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1153/3269  281/748 F30-34
 1732 1:05:02  1:00:42  6:05   3144  Shivani NAIDU-BARRETT    Edmonton           AB CAN 1154/3269  111/343 F40-44
 1733 1:05:03  1:00:13  6:02   4539  Rochelle WALKER          Edmonton           AB CAN 1155/3269  215/607 F35-39
 1734 1:05:03  1:00:25  6:03   4021  Mark SIEWECKE            Calgary            AB CAN  579/896   156/232 M25-29
 1735 1:05:05    57:29  5:45   1965  Morgan HUNTER            Edmonton           AB CAN 1156/3269  267/682 F25-29
 1736 1:05:06    58:04  5:49   3292  Heidi OBERMEIER          Edmonton           AB CAN 1157/3269  112/343 F40-44
 1737 1:05:07  1:00:35  6:04   3838  Mandy SANDBERG           Lashburn           SK CAN 1158/3269  216/607 F35-39
 1738 1:05:09    56:18  5:38   1699  Richard HARDING          Edmonton           AB CAN  580/896   146/219 M30-34
 1739 1:05:09    58:08  5:49   1410  Jill FREEZE              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1159/3269  217/607 F35-39
 1740 1:05:09  1:00:23  6:03   2824  Joanne MCGOEY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1160/3269   45/128 F50-54
 1741 1:05:09  1:00:23  6:03    476  Joey BOUMA               Edmonton           AB CAN 1161/3269   54/171 F45-49
 1742 1:05:10    58:05  5:49    149  Amelie BONNAMOUR                                   1162/3269   11/58  F15-19
 1743 1:05:10    56:20  5:38   1143  Patti DUROCHER           St. Albert         AB CAN 1163/3269   46/128 F50-54
 1744 1:05:10  1:00:31  6:04   2531  Shelley LITTLEFAIR       St. Albert         AB CAN 1164/3269   16/74  F55-59
 1745 1:05:12  1:00:19  6:02   3487  Jessica PHILLIPS         Calgary            AB CAN 1165/3269  282/748 F30-34
 1746 1:05:12  1:00:58  6:06   2049  Damir JASAREVIC          Calgary            AB CAN  581/896   147/219 M30-34
 1747 1:05:13  1:01:07  6:07   3790  Lidia Karina RUIZ ROMER  Edmonton           AB CAN 1166/3269  283/748 F30-34
 1748 1:05:15    56:38  5:40   4209  David STEPHENS           Calgary            AB CAN  582/896   157/232 M25-29
 1749 1:05:15    56:38  5:40   4018  Maggie SHYKULA-ROSS      Calgary            AB CAN 1167/3269  147/382 F20-24
 1750 1:05:15  1:00:42  6:05    856  Christine RAY                                      1168/3269  268/682 F25-29
 1751 1:05:16  1:04:16  6:26   1121  Jackelyn DUFILY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1169/3269  284/748 F30-34
 1752 1:05:16  1:01:12  6:08    241  Kerry BARCLAY            Cranrbook          BC CAN 1170/3269  285/748 F30-34
 1753 1:05:16    58:16  5:50    927  Alison DAFOE             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1171/3269  218/607 F35-39
 1754 1:05:17  1:00:45  6:05   3319  Jackie OLSON             Redwater           AB CAN 1172/3269  113/343 F40-44
 1755 1:05:17  1:01:13  6:08   2571  Allyson LOWE             St. Albert         AB CAN 1173/3269  269/682 F25-29
 1756 1:05:17  1:01:12  6:08   1440  Thomas FUNG              Edmonton           AB CAN  583/896   158/232 M25-29
 1757 1:05:17    57:45  5:47   1284  Krista FERENCE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1174/3269  114/343 F40-44
 1758 1:05:17    58:05  5:49   2675  Asad MAKHANI             Edmonton           AB CAN  584/896   159/232 M25-29
 1759 1:05:18  1:00:47  6:05   1275  Devryn FELDVARI          Edmonton           AB CAN  585/896   160/232 M25-29
 1760 1:05:18  1:00:47  6:05   4052  Kaitlyn SKALEY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1175/3269  270/682 F25-29
 1761 1:05:18  1:04:59  6:30    399  Breanne BLACKSTOCK       Regina             SK CAN 1176/3269  271/682 F25-29
 1762 1:05:18  1:00:26  6:03   3511  Sarah PLATERO            Edmonton           AB CAN 1177/3269  219/607 F35-39
 1763 1:05:19  1:00:54  6:06   3309  Kyle OLINECK             Edmonton           AB CAN  586/896   148/219 M30-34
 1764 1:05:19  1:00:31  6:04    956  Chantal DE BOER          Edmonton           AB CAN 1178/3269  148/382 F20-24
 1765 1:05:20    57:39  5:46   1951  Tracey LEE                                         1179/3269   47/128 F50-54
 1766 1:05:20  1:01:03  6:07    222  Tina BAKER               Edmonton           AB CAN 1180/3269   48/128 F50-54
 1767 1:05:21  1:00:53  6:06   4888  Tarin WOLOSYN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1181/3269  149/382 F20-24
 1768 1:05:22    58:10  5:49     86  Lorraine ALBERT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1182/3269    6/29  F60-64
 1769 1:05:22  1:00:56  6:06   4456  Kirsti VAN DORNICK       Edmonton           AB CAN 1183/3269  286/748 F30-34
 1770 1:05:23    58:20  5:50   4482  Sandra VEIKLE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1184/3269  272/682 F25-29
 1771 1:05:24    57:45  5:47    932  Peter DANG               Edmonton           AB CAN  587/896    58/96  M40-44
 1772 1:05:25    57:36  5:46    387  Dane BISHOP              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  588/896   161/232 M25-29
 1773 1:05:25  1:00:54  6:06   3877  Monique SCHEELAR         Edmonton           AB CAN 1185/3269  287/748 F30-34
 1774 1:05:26  1:01:12  6:08   1884  Christy HOLTBY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1186/3269  220/607 F35-39
 1775 1:05:27  1:01:14  6:08   1064  Jamie DOIG               Edmonton           AB CAN 1187/3269  150/382 F20-24
 1776 1:05:27    57:25  5:45   1457  Shayne GAMBHIR           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  589/896   162/232 M25-29
 1777 1:05:28  1:00:54  6:06   1285  Robin FERGUSON           St. Albert         AB CAN 1188/3269    1/7   F65-69
 1778 1:05:28  1:00:45  6:05   1429  Katherine FU             Edmonton           AB CAN 1189/3269  273/682 F25-29
 1779 1:05:29  1:01:08  6:07   2043  Angela JANSSON           Calgary            AB CAN 1190/3269  221/607 F35-39
 1780 1:05:30    57:25  5:45   4310  Tyler THAGARD            Edmonton           AB CAN  590/896    59/94  M20-24
 1781 1:05:30  1:00:58  6:06   2945  Kari MENEEN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1191/3269  222/607 F35-39
 1782 1:05:30  1:00:59  6:06    114  Clarice ANDERSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1192/3269  115/343 F40-44
 1783 1:05:30  1:01:09  6:07   3378  Amy PAIVA                Saskatoon          SK CAN 1193/3269  288/748 F30-34
 1784 1:05:31    58:10  5:49    456  Tania BOSCH              Edmonton           AB CAN 1194/3269  116/343 F40-44
 1785 1:05:34  1:01:26  6:09   3866  Jennifer SCHADEK         Edmonton           AB CAN 1195/3269  117/343 F40-44
 1786 1:05:34    56:46  5:41   1979  Bryan HUSTON             Edmonton           AB CAN  591/896    91/134 M35-39
 1787 1:05:35  1:01:27  6:09    191  Shannon WHITLOW                                    1196/3269  118/343 F40-44
 1788 1:05:35    58:12  5:50   2230  Sarah KIM                Seattle            WA USA 1197/3269  119/343 F40-44
 1789 1:05:36    58:13  5:50   3199  Michelle NG              Edmonton           AB CAN 1198/3269  223/607 F35-39
 1790 1:05:39  1:04:36  6:28   2489  Alison LEWIS             Calgary            AB CAN 1199/3269   55/171 F45-49
 1791 1:05:39  1:04:36  6:28   3960  Norm SELLERS             Calgary            AB CAN  592/896    13/25  M55-59
 1792 1:05:40  1:00:56  6:06   3043  Patricia MOLESCHI        Edmonton           AB CAN 1200/3269  224/607 F35-39
 1793 1:05:41    58:16  5:50   3465  Nicole PESCITELLI        Edmonton           AB CAN 1201/3269   56/171 F45-49
 1794 1:05:42    58:17  5:50   2270  Jon KOENIG               Edmonton           AB CAN  593/896    21/32  M45-49
 1795 1:05:42  1:00:54  6:06   4358  Allegra TINGLEY          Redwater           AB CAN 1202/3269  274/682 F25-29
 1796 1:05:42    58:38  5:52   2365  Leah LABBE               Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1203/3269  225/607 F35-39
 1797 1:05:44  1:01:19  6:08    238  Tess BANACK              Edmonton           AB CAN 1204/3269  275/682 F25-29
 1798 1:05:44    56:56  5:42   1492  Norbert BOROSIU          Toronto            ON CAN  594/896    59/96  M40-44
 1799 1:05:44    57:14  5:44    694  Carla CHAN               Calgary            AB CAN 1205/3269  226/607 F35-39
 1800 1:05:45    58:39  5:52   3108  Allison MOWBRAY          St Albert          AB CAN 1206/3269  227/607 F35-39
 1801 1:05:46  1:00:59  6:06   2823  Emily MCGOEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 1207/3269  276/682 F25-29
 1802 1:05:46  1:01:04  6:07   1023  Frances CHISWELL                                   1208/3269    2/7   F65-69
 1803 1:05:46    57:59  5:48   1632  Victoria GULL            St. Albert         AB CAN 1209/3269  277/682 F25-29
 1804 1:05:46    58:21  5:51   1548  Michael ARCILLA                                     595/896    60/94  M20-24
 1805 1:05:47    57:24  5:45   2483  Jessie LETENDRE          Edmonton           AB CAN 1210/3269  120/343 F40-44
 1806 1:05:49  1:01:10  6:07    790  Ryan CLARKE              Medicine Hat       AB CAN  596/896   163/232 M25-29
 1807 1:05:49  1:01:10  6:07    791  Sarah CLARKE             Medicine Hat       AB CAN 1211/3269  278/682 F25-29
 1808 1:05:50    57:46  5:47   3952  Phil SEELEY              Edmonton           AB CAN  597/896    14/25  M55-59
 1809 1:05:50  1:01:40  6:10    637  Shannon CAREW            Edmonton           AB CAN 1212/3269  279/682 F25-29
 1810 1:05:52    56:05  5:37   4186  Bryton STEAD             Edmonton           AB CAN  598/896    61/94  M20-24
 1811 1:05:52  1:00:55  6:06   4245  Eva STRECHENIUK          Edmonton           AB CAN 1213/3269  228/607 F35-39
 1812 1:05:52  1:00:56  6:06   2232  Ashlie KING              Edmonton           AB CAN 1214/3269  229/607 F35-39
 1813 1:05:54  1:01:16  6:08   2559  Joyce LOO                Edmonton           AB CAN 1215/3269  280/682 F25-29
 1814 1:05:54  1:01:30  6:09   3251  Marie-Lise NORRIS        Canmore            AB CAN 1216/3269  230/607 F35-39
 1815 1:05:54  1:04:49  6:29   2423  Ashley LAVENTURE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1217/3269  151/382 F20-24
 1816 1:05:54    58:54  5:54    669  Matt CARVER              Edmonton           AB CAN  599/896   164/232 M25-29
 1817 1:05:54  1:01:31  6:10   2299  Rita MERTZ                                         1218/3269  289/748 F30-34
 1818 1:05:54    58:48  5:53   1842  Alan HO                  Edmonton           AB CAN  600/896    62/94  M20-24
 1819 1:05:54    58:54  5:54    670  Rachael CARVER           Edmonton           AB CAN 1219/3269  290/748 F30-34
 1820 1:05:55    57:24  5:45   2505  Lindsay LIEN             Calgary            AB CAN 1220/3269  231/607 F35-39
 1821 1:05:56  1:01:54  6:12   4349  Nguyen THY               Calgary            AB CAN 1221/3269  121/343 F40-44
 1822 1:05:56  1:05:02  6:31    171  Sandra ASTON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1222/3269   17/74  F55-59
 1823 1:05:57    58:59  5:54    987  Calvin DELISLE           Edmonton           AB CAN  601/896    60/96  M40-44
 1824 1:05:57  1:01:52  6:12   1735  Scott HASTIE             Red Deer           AB CAN  602/896   165/232 M25-29
 1825 1:05:58  1:04:53  6:30   1397  Nancy FRASER             Edmonton           AB CAN 1223/3269   49/128 F50-54
 1826 1:05:58  1:01:36  6:10    129  Michelle ANDRESEN        St.  Albert        AB CAN 1224/3269  232/607 F35-39
 1827 1:05:59  1:01:31  6:10   2131  Tyra KAMINESKI           St. Albert         AB CAN 1225/3269  152/382 F20-24
 1828 1:05:59  1:01:22  6:09    612  Cory CAMERON             Airdrie            AB CAN  603/896    63/94  M20-24
 1829 1:05:59    57:11  5:44   2417  Chrstopher LAU           Edmonton           AB CAN  604/896   149/219 M30-34
 1830 1:06:00  1:01:46  6:11   1086  Teagan DOREY             Vegreville         AB CAN 1226/3269  153/382 F20-24
 1831 1:06:01  1:01:18  6:08   3418  Michelle PASHKO          Beaumont           AB CAN 1227/3269  233/607 F35-39
 1832 1:06:01  1:01:34  6:10   2287  Laurie KOSTIUK           Edmonton           AB CAN 1228/3269   18/74  F55-59
 1833 1:06:01  1:01:35  6:10    405  Katelyn BLAKELY          St. Albert         AB CAN 1229/3269  154/382 F20-24
 1834 1:06:02  1:05:03  6:31   1122  Lacey DUFILY             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1230/3269  291/748 F30-34
 1835 1:06:02    56:24  5:39   1793  Christina HERBERS        St Albert          AB CAN 1231/3269  122/343 F40-44
 1836 1:06:03  1:01:13  6:08   4123  Gypsy SOULIERE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1232/3269  155/382 F20-24
 1837 1:06:03  1:01:14  6:08   3039  Elyas MOHAMED            Edmonton           AB CAN  605/896    64/94  M20-24
 1838 1:06:04  1:01:29  6:09   3112  Aleksa MRDJENOVICH       Edmonton           AB CAN 1233/3269  292/748 F30-34
 1839 1:06:04  1:01:09  6:07   1749  Lindsey HAYDEN           Calgary            AB CAN 1234/3269  123/343 F40-44
 1840 1:06:04  1:01:11  6:08   1467  Dominic GAUDETTE         Calgary            AB CAN  606/896    92/134 M35-39
 1841 1:06:05    58:29  5:51   2916  Madison MCVEETY          Westlock           AB CAN 1235/3269  281/682 F25-29
 1842 1:06:05  1:05:08  6:31   1792  Carla HERBERS            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1236/3269  234/607 F35-39
 1843 1:06:05    58:43  5:53    188  Faryn AUTEN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1237/3269  282/682 F25-29
 1844 1:06:05  1:01:41  6:11   4219  Lindsay STEWARD          Red Deer           AB CAN 1238/3269  235/607 F35-39
 1845 1:06:06  1:01:33  6:10   4828  Carolyn ZENKO            High Level         AB CAN 1239/3269  283/682 F25-29
 1846 1:06:06  1:01:50  6:11    335  Candace BERGMAN          Calgary            AB CAN 1240/3269   57/171 F45-49
 1847 1:06:07  1:01:50  6:11   1010  Connie DESOUSA           Calgary            AB CAN 1241/3269  236/607 F35-39
 1848 1:06:07  1:01:57  6:12   3244  Marla NOLAN              New Westminster    BC CAN 1242/3269  293/748 F30-34
 1849 1:06:07    57:15  5:44   4574  Matt WASEYLENKO          St. Albert         AB CAN  607/896   166/232 M25-29
 1850 1:06:07  1:01:22  6:09   3337  Kerri ORRISS             Red Deer County    AB CAN 1243/3269  124/343 F40-44
 1851 1:06:08    59:06  5:55    520  Larry BREWSTER           Edmonton           AB CAN  608/896     6/8   M60-64
 1852 1:06:08    58:55  5:54   3501  Charlene PIKE            Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1244/3269  294/748 F30-34
 1853 1:06:08    58:55  5:54    242  Dad BARENDREGT           Grande Prairie     AB CAN  609/896    15/25  M55-59
 1854 1:06:09  1:01:25  6:09   2194  Aubrey KENNEDY           St. Albert         AB CAN 1245/3269    4/21  F14-  
 1855 1:06:09  1:01:56  6:12    835  Cathy COOLEY             Whitecourt         AB CAN 1246/3269  237/607 F35-39
 1856 1:06:10  1:01:56  6:12    894  Jill CROWE               Edmonton           AB CAN 1247/3269   50/128 F50-54
 1857 1:06:10  1:01:56  6:12   1597  Sarah GREEN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1248/3269  125/343 F40-44
 1858 1:06:10  1:01:56  6:12   1251  Jody FATH                Edmonton           AB CAN 1249/3269  238/607 F35-39
 1859 1:06:10  1:01:57  6:12   3255  Michelle NOUCH           Edmonton           AB CAN 1250/3269   58/171 F45-49
 1860 1:06:10  1:01:27  6:09    498  Tyler BRADE              Calgary            AB CAN  610/896   150/219 M30-34
 1861 1:06:11  1:01:35  6:10   4377  Chris BOGUE              Lloydminster       AB CAN  611/896    93/134 M35-39
 1862 1:06:12  1:01:51  6:12    988  Elyssa DELL              Edmonton           AB CAN 1251/3269  156/382 F20-24
 1863 1:06:12  1:01:20  6:08   1962  Jennifer HUNSZINGER      Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1252/3269   59/171 F45-49
 1864 1:06:12  1:01:51  6:12   3948  Paige SECORD             Edmonton           AB CAN 1253/3269  284/682 F25-29
 1865 1:06:13  1:05:21  6:33   2141  Audra KANSKI             Calgary            AB CAN 1254/3269  126/343 F40-44
 1866 1:06:13  1:01:19  6:08   2953  Sabrina MERALI           Edmonton           AB CAN 1255/3269  295/748 F30-34
 1867 1:06:14  1:05:20  6:32   2357  Sabrina KWON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1256/3269  239/607 F35-39
 1868 1:06:14    58:44  5:53   2030  Becky JAMES              Edmonton           AB CAN 1257/3269  157/382 F20-24
 1869 1:06:16  1:01:48  6:11   4570  Lisa WASELENCHUK         St.Albert          AB CAN 1258/3269   51/128 F50-54
 1870 1:06:16  1:05:46  6:35   2188  Anne KEMP                Edmonton           AB CAN 1259/3269  285/682 F25-29
 1871 1:06:18    57:27  5:45   1937  Penny HUGGINS            Edmonton           AB CAN 1260/3269   52/128 F50-54
 1872 1:06:18  1:02:02  6:13   1367  Vanessa FORTIN           Yellowknife        NT CAN 1261/3269  296/748 F30-34
 1873 1:06:18  1:01:33  6:10   3338  Kyle ORRISS              Red Deer County    AB CAN  612/896    61/96  M40-44
 1874 1:06:18  1:02:06  6:13    349  Holly BERNIER            Beaumont           AB CAN 1262/3269  127/343 F40-44
 1875 1:06:19  1:02:07  6:13   3406  Robert PARKER            Beaumont           AB CAN  613/896    22/32  M45-49
 1876 1:06:19    58:56  5:54   2698  Logan MARDHANI-BAYN      Edmonton           AB CAN  614/896   151/219 M30-34
 1877 1:06:19    59:01  5:55   1391  Conny FRANZKE            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1263/3269  240/607 F35-39
 1878 1:06:19  1:01:41  6:11   3216  Cindy NHAN               Edmonton           AB CAN 1264/3269  241/607 F35-39
 1879 1:06:20    59:15  5:56   4022  Chantal BEGIN                                      1265/3269  128/343 F40-44
 1880 1:06:20  1:02:11  6:14   1976  Janine HURTUBISE         Morinville         AB CAN 1266/3269   53/128 F50-54
 1881 1:06:20    59:00  5:54    755  Joanne CHOY              Devon              AB CAN 1267/3269  129/343 F40-44
 1882 1:06:21  1:01:44  6:11   4045  Greg SINGER              Spruce Grove       AB CAN  615/896    27/33  M50-54
 1883 1:06:21    58:39  5:52   2025  Janice JACOBS            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1268/3269   19/74  F55-59
 1884 1:06:22  1:01:33  6:10   4207  Lauren STEPHAN           Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1269/3269  286/682 F25-29
 1885 1:06:23    59:08  5:55   4891  Junchi LI                                           616/896   167/232 M25-29
 1886 1:06:24    57:10  5:43   1955  Signe HUMPHRYS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1270/3269   12/58  F15-19
 1887 1:06:24  1:06:03  6:37   1058  Marc DOBIE               Calgary            AB CAN  617/896   168/232 M25-29
 1888 1:06:25    58:08  5:49   1745  Erica NELSON                                       1271/3269  297/748 F30-34
 1889 1:06:26  1:01:55  6:12   4643  Katrina WHITNEY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1272/3269  158/382 F20-24
 1890 1:06:26  1:01:53  6:12   4081  David SMITH              Red Deer           AB CAN  618/896    28/33  M50-54
 1891 1:06:27  1:01:41  6:11    747  Wendy CHING              Edmonton           AB CAN 1273/3269   20/74  F55-59
 1892 1:06:28  1:01:49  6:11   4815  Darian YURKOSKI          Camrose            AB CAN 1274/3269   13/58  F15-19
 1893 1:06:28    59:08  5:55   2598  Deanna LUZOTTE           Devon              AB CAN 1275/3269  242/607 F35-39
 1894 1:06:29  1:01:49  6:11   1163  Nadineb EASTMAN          Ardrossan          AB CAN 1276/3269  130/343 F40-44
 1895 1:06:29  1:01:49  6:11   3298  Stacey OFSTIE            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1277/3269  131/343 F40-44
 1896 1:06:30  1:05:31  6:34   2199  Tonya KENNEDY            Sturgeon County    AB CAN 1278/3269  298/748 F30-34
 1897 1:06:30    59:24  5:57   4064  Emma SANTOS                                        1279/3269   14/58  F15-19
 1898 1:06:30    59:29  5:57   2205  Shelby KERSCHER          Edmonton           AB CAN 1280/3269  287/682 F25-29
 1899 1:06:31  1:02:25  6:15   3523  Trisha POITRAS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1281/3269  243/607 F35-39
 1900 1:06:31  1:02:26  6:15   4812  Tonya YUEN               Edmonton           AB CAN 1282/3269  299/748 F30-34
 1901 1:06:31  1:02:22  6:15    676  Mike CAWSON              St Albert          AB CAN  619/896    62/96  M40-44
 1902 1:06:33  1:02:29  6:15   4558  Susan WARD-CORNISH       Edmonton           AB CAN 1283/3269    7/29  F60-64
 1903 1:06:33    56:19  5:38   4884  Adam ELLIS               Edmonton           AB CAN  620/896     9/22  No Age
 1904 1:06:34    57:50  5:47   2963  Kersten MERRY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1284/3269  288/682 F25-29
 1905 1:06:34    59:26  5:57    343  Julie BERMINGHAM         Calgary            AB CAN 1285/3269  289/682 F25-29
 1906 1:06:35  1:02:17  6:14   1587  Larissa GRANT            Blackfalds         AB CAN 1286/3269  244/607 F35-39
 1907 1:06:36  1:01:43  6:11   2695  Ryan MAPA                Edmonton           AB CAN  621/896    63/96  M40-44
 1908 1:06:36    59:10  5:55   2580  Kayla LUICK              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1287/3269  159/382 F20-24
 1909 1:06:38    59:33  5:58   4047  Martin SINGER            Daysland           AB CAN  622/896   169/232 M25-29
 1910 1:06:40  1:01:50  6:11   4361  Mikayla TOAL             Edmonton           AB CAN 1288/3269  160/382 F20-24
 1911 1:06:41    57:24  5:45   4864  Michael HALABI           Edmonton           AB CAN  623/896     6/9   M15-19
 1912 1:06:41  1:02:35  6:16   4736  Rebecca WONG             Calgary            AB CAN 1289/3269  290/682 F25-29
 1913 1:06:42  1:02:17  6:14   4285  Stacey COLLIE                                      1290/3269  300/748 F30-34
 1914 1:06:43  1:02:16  6:14   1290  Erwin FERNANDEZ          Edmonton           AB CAN  624/896    64/96  M40-44
 1915 1:06:43  1:02:14  6:14   1288  Armi FERNANDEZ           Edmonton           AB CAN 1291/3269  132/343 F40-44
 1916 1:06:43  1:02:23  6:15   2044  Sarah JANZEN             Red Deer           AB CAN 1292/3269  301/748 F30-34
 1917 1:06:44    58:19  5:50   2421  Kelly LAUZON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1293/3269  291/682 F25-29
 1918 1:06:44  1:05:51  6:35   1800  Zachary HERTZ            Calgary            AB CAN  625/896   170/232 M25-29
 1919 1:06:44  1:05:51  6:36   2175  Matthew KELLER           Calgary            AB CAN  626/896   171/232 M25-29
 1920 1:06:45  1:02:27  6:15   3457  Laura PEREIRA            St. Albert         AB CAN 1294/3269  133/343 F40-44
 1921 1:06:45  1:02:27  6:15   4579  Christy WATAMANIUK       St. Albert         AB CAN 1295/3269  134/343 F40-44
 1922 1:06:45    58:32  5:52   1339  Randay FLUMIAN           Lac La Biche       AB CAN 1296/3269  245/607 F35-39
 1923 1:06:46  1:02:34  6:16   2632  Dallas MACKENZIE         Whitecourt         AB CAN  627/896    65/94  M20-24
 1924 1:06:46  1:06:13  6:38   4450  Rochelle VAN DER LINDE   Calgary            AB CAN 1297/3269  292/682 F25-29
 1925 1:06:47    59:21  5:57   3010  Aly MILLS                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1298/3269  161/382 F20-24
 1926 1:06:47    58:23  5:51   3953  Chantal SEENEY           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1299/3269  302/748 F30-34
 1927 1:06:47    58:24  5:51   3954  Jon SEENEY               Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  628/896    66/94  M20-24
 1928 1:06:48    59:33  5:58   2382  Hailey LALUK             Edmonton           AB CAN 1300/3269  293/682 F25-29
 1929 1:06:48  1:02:37  6:16   1637  Bre GUSTAFSON            Calgary            AB CAN 1301/3269  246/607 F35-39
 1930 1:06:49    59:08  5:55   2688  Joseph MANLAPAZ          Edmonton           AB CAN  629/896   172/232 M25-29
 1931 1:06:51  1:02:50  6:17   4282  Joanna TAM               Edmonton           AB CAN 1302/3269  294/682 F25-29
 1932 1:06:51  1:02:07  6:13   1841  Trina HLUSHAK            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1303/3269  135/343 F40-44
 1933 1:06:52    59:30  5:57   3972  Jane SEVICK              Edmonton           AB CAN 1304/3269  295/682 F25-29
 1934 1:06:52    59:15  5:56   2827  Rachelle MCGONIGAL       Edmonton           AB CAN 1305/3269  296/682 F25-29
 1935 1:06:52    59:15  5:56   3268  Bernard O'DONNELL        Edmonton           AB CAN  630/896   152/219 M30-34
 1936 1:06:52    59:30  5:57   4112  Claire SOMERVILLE        Edmonton           AB CAN 1306/3269  297/682 F25-29
 1937 1:06:53  1:02:28  6:15   3816  Katie SADOVIA            Edmonton           AB CAN 1307/3269   60/171 F45-49
 1938 1:06:54    59:38  5:58   1825  Trevor HILL              Vermilion          AB CAN  631/896    65/96  M40-44
 1939 1:06:54  1:02:41  6:17   3973  Kathleen SEVILLE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1308/3269   21/74  F55-59
 1940 1:06:54  1:02:47  6:17   4551  Kim NENDSA               White Court        AB CAN 1309/3269   54/128 F50-54
 1941 1:06:55    59:24  5:57    367  Ashley BIFFERT           Edmonton           AB CAN 1310/3269  298/682 F25-29
 1942 1:06:55  1:02:24  6:15   1945  Stephanie HUI            Edmonton           AB CAN 1311/3269  303/748 F30-34
 1943 1:06:56  1:02:36  6:16   3069  Jackie MORETTIN          Coronation         AB CAN 1312/3269   22/74  F55-59
 1944 1:06:56  1:02:27  6:15   1739  Cassie HAUSAUER          Ardrossan          AB CAN 1313/3269  299/682 F25-29
 1945 1:06:56  1:02:28  6:15   2863  Courtney MCKINNON        Two Hills          AB CAN 1314/3269  300/682 F25-29
 1946 1:06:57  1:02:29  6:15   3206  Lilian NGUYEN            Calgary            AB CAN 1315/3269  301/682 F25-29
 1947 1:06:57    58:34  5:52   2330  Marissa KUCHELYMA        Edmonton           AB CAN 1316/3269  304/748 F30-34
 1948 1:06:57  1:06:23  6:39    687  Chrystina CHALIFOUR      Edmonton           AB CAN 1317/3269  162/382 F20-24
 1949 1:06:58  1:02:36  6:16   1319  Holly FISHER             Cremona            AB CAN 1318/3269   15/58  F15-19
 1950 1:06:58    58:16  5:50   4299  Melanie TEGART           Cochrane           AB CAN 1319/3269  247/607 F35-39
 1951 1:06:58  1:02:33  6:16   1528  Guy GIRTEL               Edmonton           AB CAN  632/896     7/8   M60-64
 1952 1:06:59  1:02:38  6:16    597  Lindsey BYRT             Edmonton           AB CAN 1320/3269  305/748 F30-34
 1953 1:06:59  1:02:27  6:15    295  Rebecca BEECHINOR        Bentley            AB CAN 1321/3269  306/748 F30-34
 1954 1:07:01  1:02:11  6:13   4362  Robert TOAL              Edmonton           AB CAN  633/896    29/33  M50-54
 1955 1:07:02  1:02:37  6:16    560  Leah BRUMMELHUIS         Edmonton           AB CAN 1322/3269  163/382 F20-24
 1956 1:07:02    58:20  5:50   2889  Donna MCLEOD-HUYNH       Edmonton           AB CAN 1323/3269  136/343 F40-44
 1957 1:07:03    59:41  5:59   4009  Gelaine SHMYR            St. Albert         AB CAN 1324/3269  248/607 F35-39
 1958 1:07:03    59:17  5:56   2903  Mallory MCNIVEN          Calgary            AB CAN 1325/3269  164/382 F20-24
 1959 1:07:03    59:41  5:59    911  Michelle CURTIS          St. Albert         AB CAN 1326/3269  249/607 F35-39
 1960 1:07:04  1:02:12  6:14   1598  Savauna GREEN            Lloydminster       SK CAN 1327/3269  307/748 F30-34
 1961 1:07:05    59:55  6:00   1880  Daisy HOLOD              Edmonton           AB CAN 1328/3269  302/682 F25-29
 1962 1:07:08  1:02:51  6:18   4547  Allen WALTER             Edmonton           AB CAN  634/896    66/96  M40-44
 1963 1:07:09    59:32  5:58   2820  Kyla MCGILLIVRAY-ABERG   Edmonton           AB CAN 1329/3269  137/343 F40-44
 1964 1:07:10  1:06:23  6:39   1569  Erik GOWDY               Seattle            WA USA  635/896    94/134 M35-39
 1965 1:07:11  1:02:53  6:18   1713  Fern HARRIS              St. Albert         AB CAN 1330/3269   55/128 F50-54
 1966 1:07:12    59:33  5:58   1938  Bethany HUGHES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1331/3269  303/682 F25-29
 1967 1:07:13  1:03:01  6:19   1764  Emilie HEATON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1332/3269  165/382 F20-24
 1968 1:07:13  1:02:51  6:18   4168  Mackenzie TYSCHUK                                  1333/3269  166/382 F20-24
 1969 1:07:13  1:02:51  6:18   2323  Allison KRYSKOW          Gunn               AB CAN 1334/3269  167/382 F20-24
 1970 1:07:14  1:00:13  6:02   3579  Leanne PROFT             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1335/3269   61/171 F45-49
 1971 1:07:14    59:57  6:00   3021  Julia M                  Edmonton           AB CAN 1336/3269  308/748 F30-34
 1972 1:07:15  1:02:35  6:16    409  Lauren BLANLEIL          Edmonton           AB CAN 1337/3269  304/682 F25-29
 1973 1:07:15  1:02:59  6:18   3836  Daniella SAN MARTIN-FEE  Edmonton           AB CAN 1338/3269  309/748 F30-34
 1974 1:07:16    59:55  6:00   2578  Mila LUCHAK              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1339/3269  305/682 F25-29
 1975 1:07:16    59:27  5:57   4348  Kasha THURSTON           Lethbridge         AB CAN 1340/3269  310/748 F30-34
 1976 1:07:17    59:07  5:55   3107  Aimee MOVOLD             Devon              AB CAN 1341/3269  311/748 F30-34
 1977 1:07:17  1:02:57  6:18   4468  Amanda VAN UNEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 1342/3269   62/171 F45-49
 1978 1:07:17  1:02:57  6:18   2215  Sarah KHOURY'            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1343/3269  250/607 F35-39
 1979 1:07:18    59:56  6:00    904  Jenny CULBERTSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1344/3269  138/343 F40-44
 1980 1:07:18  1:00:02  6:01   3044  Fernanda MOLINA          Edmonton           AB CAN 1345/3269  251/607 F35-39
 1981 1:07:18    59:18  5:56    494  Tylor BRADBURY           Fort Simpson       NT CAN  636/896   153/219 M30-34
 1982 1:07:18    59:32  5:58   2723  Lindsay MARSH            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1346/3269  168/382 F20-24
 1983 1:07:19    59:32  5:58   1218  Alex ESPOSITO            Edmonton           AB CAN 1347/3269  169/382 F20-24
 1984 1:07:19  1:02:34  6:16    140  Patricia ANTHIEREN       Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1348/3269  139/343 F40-44
 1985 1:07:20  1:00:03  6:01   1506  Tress GIBSON             Gwynne             AB CAN 1349/3269  252/607 F35-39
 1986 1:07:20    58:31  5:52   1322  Tanya FISHER             Meadow Lake        SK CAN 1350/3269  140/343 F40-44
 1987 1:07:21  1:03:15  6:20   3496  Sydney PIECHOWICZ        Edmonton           AB CAN 1351/3269  170/382 F20-24
 1988 1:07:22  1:03:17  6:20   3495  Jeanine PIECHOWICZ       Edmonton           AB CAN 1352/3269   56/128 F50-54
 1989 1:07:23  1:02:52  6:18   1346  Kimberley FOLKEMA        Red Deer County    AB CAN 1353/3269  141/343 F40-44
 1990 1:07:23  1:03:22  6:21   4702  Tracy WILSON             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1354/3269   23/74  F55-59
 1991 1:07:23  1:00:16  6:02   3022  Jackie MIRANDA           Fort St. John      BC CAN 1355/3269  253/607 F35-39
 1992 1:07:24    58:33  5:52   4890  Trevor NEARY             Edmonton           AB CAN  637/896   154/219 M30-34
 1993 1:07:24  1:02:48  6:17    265  Lauren BATIUK            Calgary            AB CAN 1356/3269  254/607 F35-39
 1994 1:07:25  1:00:13  6:02   2881  Keegan MCLENNAN          Edmonton           AB CAN  638/896   155/219 M30-34
 1995 1:07:25  1:06:28  6:39   1760  Karlyn HEALY             Edmonton           AB CAN 1357/3269  171/382 F20-24
 1996 1:07:25  1:06:28  6:39   2876  Janelle MCLEAN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1358/3269  172/382 F20-24
 1997 1:07:26  1:00:02  6:01   3429  Laura PATTERSON-FORTIN   Edmonton           AB CAN 1359/3269  255/607 F35-39
 1998 1:07:27  1:03:02  6:19   3494  Amanda PIDSADOWSKI       Devon              AB CAN 1360/3269  256/607 F35-39
 1999 1:07:27  1:02:54  6:18   1864  Connie HOLBEIN           Red Deer County    AB CAN 1361/3269  257/607 F35-39
 2000 1:07:28  1:03:17  6:20   3167  Sheila NEIMAN            Beaumont           AB CAN 1362/3269   57/128 F50-54
 2001 1:07:29    58:49  5:53   2601  Christina LYNCH          Edmonton           AB CAN 1363/3269  306/682 F25-29
 2002 1:07:30  1:00:30  6:03   3306  Monique ULLIAC                                     1364/3269   63/171 F45-49
 2003 1:07:31    59:15  5:56   2565  Carlo LORENA             Edmonton           AB CAN  639/896   173/232 M25-29
 2004 1:07:31  1:02:47  6:17   4747  Ashley WOODFORD          Edmonton           AB CAN 1365/3269  307/682 F25-29
 2005 1:07:32  1:03:03  6:19   4234  Lauren STOREY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1366/3269   64/171 F45-49
 2006 1:07:32  1:02:38  6:16    256  Vanda BARTHUS            Edmonton           AB CAN 1367/3269  312/748 F30-34
 2007 1:07:32  1:00:14  6:02   4305  Sheena TESHIMA           Edmonton           AB CAN 1368/3269  258/607 F35-39
 2008 1:07:33  1:06:32  6:40   1798  Tomasa HERNANDEZ         Edmonton           AB CAN 1369/3269  142/343 F40-44
 2009 1:07:33  1:00:27  6:03    873  Candace CRADDOCK         Evansburg          AB CAN 1370/3269  313/748 F30-34
 2010 1:07:33  1:03:07  6:19   2448  Christine LEGAULT        Devon              AB CAN 1371/3269  259/607 F35-39
 2011 1:07:33    58:56  5:54   3412  Ryan PARREIRA            Clairmont          AB CAN  640/896   156/219 M30-34
 2012 1:07:34    58:57  5:54   4462  Kirsten VAN MIERLO       Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1372/3269  308/682 F25-29
 2013 1:07:34  1:00:24  6:03   2787  Jennifer MCCLOY          Calgary            AB CAN 1373/3269  260/607 F35-39
 2014 1:07:34  1:00:24  6:03    450  Sheri BORLE              Edmonton           AB CAN 1374/3269  143/343 F40-44
 2015 1:07:34  1:02:50  6:17   1046  Samantha DINGWALL        Rocky Rapids       AB CAN 1375/3269  314/748 F30-34
 2016 1:07:35  1:00:27  6:03   3221  Rachel NICHOLSON         Argyle             TX USA 1376/3269  144/343 F40-44
 2017 1:07:35    59:21  5:57    113  Cathy ANDERSON           St Albert          AB CAN 1377/3269   65/171 F45-49
 2018 1:07:36  1:03:07  6:19   2518  Michelle LINDSTROM       Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1378/3269  145/343 F40-44
 2019 1:07:36  1:02:47  6:17   1703  Vanessa HARDY            Olds               AB CAN 1379/3269  261/607 F35-39
 2020 1:07:36    59:01  5:54   2615  Kristine MACDONALD       Edmonton           AB CAN 1380/3269  309/682 F25-29
 2021 1:07:37  1:02:54  6:18   2065  Shelley JESPERSEN        Parkland County    AB CAN 1381/3269  262/607 F35-39
 2022 1:07:37    59:30  5:57   3884  Melissa SCHEUERMAN       Edmonton           AB CAN 1382/3269  315/748 F30-34
 2023 1:07:37  1:03:09  6:19   2517  Kevin LINDSTROM          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  641/896    67/96  M40-44
 2024 1:07:40  1:03:31  6:22   3791  Michelle RUMBLE          Vegreville         AB CAN 1383/3269  146/343 F40-44
 2025 1:07:41  1:03:20  6:20   2484  Joanne LEUNG             Edmonton           AB CAN 1384/3269  310/682 F25-29
 2026 1:07:41  1:03:21  6:21    443  Larry BOON               Edmonton           AB CAN  642/896   157/219 M30-34
 2027 1:07:41  1:00:21  6:03   4020  Sonia SIEMENS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1385/3269  263/607 F35-39
 2028 1:07:42  1:00:35  6:04   2760  Nadine MATHESON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1386/3269  316/748 F30-34
 2029 1:07:42  1:02:53  6:18   3629  Centaine RAGINSKI        Saskatoon          SK CAN 1387/3269  317/748 F30-34
 2030 1:07:42    59:25  5:57     91  Mark ALEXANDER           Edmonton           AB CAN  643/896    95/134 M35-39
 2031 1:07:43    59:25  5:57   2507  Louise LIEU              Edmonton           AB CAN 1388/3269  264/607 F35-39
 2032 1:07:43  1:00:24  6:03   4723  Sarah WOLGEMUTH          Edmonton           AB CAN 1389/3269  265/607 F35-39
 2033 1:07:43    59:00  5:54   3845  Louren SANSREGRET        Edmonton           AB CAN  644/896   174/232 M25-29
 2034 1:07:45  1:03:15  6:20   1330  Emily FITZSIMONS         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1390/3269  311/682 F25-29
 2035 1:07:45  1:03:08  6:19   4148  Natasha SQUIRE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1391/3269  318/748 F30-34
 2036 1:07:46  1:00:26  6:03   1049  Kennedy DIRK             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1392/3269  173/382 F20-24
 2037 1:07:46  1:03:09  6:19   2349  Derek KUZIEMSKY          Edmonton           AB CAN  645/896   175/232 M25-29
 2038 1:07:46  1:03:39  6:22    584  Dan BURTON               Calgary            AB CAN  646/896    96/134 M35-39
 2039 1:07:47  1:02:57  6:18   4033  Lindsey SIMPSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1393/3269  266/607 F35-39
 2040 1:07:47  1:00:41  6:05   3670  Jaymie REINHART          Camrose            AB CAN 1394/3269  319/748 F30-34
 2041 1:07:48  1:02:58  6:18   4266  Chantelle SVENSEN-LEWIS  St. Albert         AB CAN 1395/3269  267/607 F35-39
 2042 1:07:48  1:03:09  6:19    510  Calvin BRATRUD           Edmonton           AB CAN  647/896   176/232 M25-29
 2043 1:07:49  1:00:03  6:01   2976  Jennifer MICHAELCHUK     Edmonton           AB CAN 1396/3269  147/343 F40-44
 2044 1:07:49  1:00:03  6:01    389  Amy BISSOON              Edmonton           AB CAN 1397/3269  148/343 F40-44
 2045 1:07:50  1:00:04  6:01   4472  Jodie VANDEKERKHOVE      Edmonton           AB CAN 1398/3269  149/343 F40-44
 2046 1:07:50    59:56  6:00    693  Anthony CHAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  648/896    67/94  M20-24
 2047 1:07:50  1:00:46  6:05   2595  Connie LUU               Edmonton           AB CAN 1399/3269  312/682 F25-29
 2048 1:07:51  1:07:19  6:44   1305  Robin FIGUEROA           Edmonton           AB CAN  649/896   177/232 M25-29
 2049 1:07:51  1:03:46  6:23   1157  Monika DYJAK             Edmonton           AB CAN 1400/3269   16/58  F15-19
 2050 1:07:51  1:00:45  6:05    159  Rebecca ARTHURS          St. Albert         AB CAN 1401/3269  268/607 F35-39
 2051 1:07:52  1:00:17  6:02   3792  Steve RUMLEY             Beaumont           AB CAN  650/896    23/32  M45-49
 2052 1:07:52  1:00:17  6:02   3729  Leanne ROBINSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1402/3269  320/748 F30-34
 2053 1:07:53  1:00:36  6:04   4836  Lauren ZIELKE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1403/3269  313/682 F25-29
 2054 1:07:53  1:00:13  6:02   1276  Erin FELKER              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1404/3269  269/607 F35-39
 2055 1:07:54    59:39  5:58   3857  Kingston LY                                         651/896    68/94  M20-24
 2056 1:07:55  1:03:02  6:19   2500  Jamie LIBON              Edmonton           AB CAN 1405/3269  174/382 F20-24
 2057 1:07:55    59:36  5:58   4202  Joelle STENGER           Calgary            AB CAN 1406/3269  321/748 F30-34
 2058 1:07:56  1:03:06  6:19   4825  Montana ZAYAK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1407/3269  175/382 F20-24
 2059 1:07:56  1:03:04  6:19   3562  Keri PRANSZKA            Edmonton           AB CAN 1408/3269  270/607 F35-39
 2060 1:07:57  1:00:03  6:01   3198  Johanna NG               St.Albert          AB CAN 1409/3269  176/382 F20-24
 2061 1:07:57  1:00:17  6:02   2677  Erika MAKOWECKI          Vegreville         AB CAN 1410/3269  177/382 F20-24
 2062 1:07:57  1:00:17  6:02   2265  Tara KOBITOWICH          Edmonton           AB CAN 1411/3269  314/682 F25-29
 2063 1:08:02    58:46  5:53   3706  Declan RILEY             Edmonton           AB CAN  652/896    69/94  M20-24
 2064 1:08:02  1:03:58  6:24   2550  Kalen LOEWEN             Olds               AB CAN 1412/3269  271/607 F35-39
 2065 1:08:03  1:03:17  6:20    205  Jenn BAGNALL             Edmonton           AB CAN 1413/3269  272/607 F35-39
 2066 1:08:04    59:57  6:00   1483  Courtney GENEREUX        Edmonton           AB CAN 1414/3269  273/607 F35-39
 2067 1:08:04  1:00:32  6:04   2081  Nicole PERSAUD                                     1415/3269  315/682 F25-29
 2068 1:08:05  1:03:30  6:21   2460  Darren LENDVAY           Cold Lake          AB CAN  653/896    97/134 M35-39
 2069 1:08:06  1:03:54  6:24    650  Lauren CARLSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1416/3269  322/748 F30-34
 2070 1:08:07  1:00:59  6:06   3026  Suzanne MISIASZEK        Edmonton           AB CAN 1417/3269   66/171 F45-49
 2071 1:08:07  1:03:53  6:24   3360  Stephanie OUDENAARDEN    St. Albert         AB CAN 1418/3269  316/682 F25-29
 2072 1:08:08    59:14  5:56   4501  Chris VO                 Edmonton           AB CAN 1419/3269   67/171 F45-49
 2073 1:08:08  1:00:28  6:03   2667  Fil MAIORANA             Edmonton           AB CAN  654/896    24/32  M45-49
 2074 1:08:08  1:00:28  6:03   2668  Marisa MAIORANA          Edmonton           AB CAN 1420/3269  178/382 F20-24
 2075 1:08:09  1:04:08  6:25   4411  Samantha TURBACH         Edmonton           AB CAN 1421/3269  317/682 F25-29
 2076 1:08:09  1:00:33  6:04   2254  Anna KNIGHT              Edmonton           AB CAN 1422/3269  179/382 F20-24
 2077 1:08:11  1:01:08  6:07    401  Andrea BLAIR             Edmonton           AB CAN 1423/3269  274/607 F35-39
 2078 1:08:11  1:00:48  6:05   3485  Jenny PHAM               Edmonton           AB CAN 1424/3269  275/607 F35-39
 2079 1:08:12  1:00:56  6:06   1069  Louise WHEATCROFT        Edmonton           AB CAN 1425/3269    8/29  F60-64
 2080 1:08:12  1:00:57  6:06    898  Colleen CROXFORD         Edmonton           AB CAN 1426/3269   24/74  F55-59
 2081 1:08:12  1:03:46  6:23   1236  Heather FAHR             Calgary            AB CAN 1427/3269  323/748 F30-34
 2082 1:08:13  1:07:23  6:45    632  Allie CAPSTICK           Edmonton           AB CAN 1428/3269   17/58  F15-19
 2083 1:08:13  1:03:40  6:22    598  Sara CABLE               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1429/3269  324/748 F30-34
 2084 1:08:14  1:00:54  6:06   4030  Ashley SIMPKINS          Calgary            AB CAN 1430/3269  318/682 F25-29
 2085 1:08:14    59:30  5:57   3454  Shaun PERCIVAL           Edmonton           AB CAN  655/896    98/134 M35-39
 2086 1:08:15  1:03:43  6:23    426  Jonathan BOETTCHER       Edmonton           AB CAN  656/896    99/134 M35-39
 2087 1:08:16  1:03:44  6:23    425  Gabrielle BOETTCHER      Edmonton           AB CAN 1431/3269  325/748 F30-34
 2088 1:08:16  1:03:46  6:23   4636  Laurelie WHITE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1432/3269  276/607 F35-39
 2089 1:08:16  1:03:45  6:23    203  Lorna BACKUS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1433/3269  319/682 F25-29
 2090 1:08:17  1:03:45  6:23    818  Madelyn COMMINS          Red Deer           AB CAN 1434/3269  326/748 F30-34
 2091 1:08:18  1:01:10  6:07    272  Jacquelyn BAXANDALL      Edmonton           AB CAN 1435/3269  180/382 F20-24
 2092 1:08:18  1:00:48  6:05    442  Lisa BONIN               Edmonton           AB CAN 1436/3269  150/343 F40-44
 2093 1:08:18  1:00:34  6:04   4473  Sydney VANDERGAAG        Edmonton           AB CAN 1437/3269  320/682 F25-29
 2094 1:08:18  1:01:10  6:07    110  Brad ANDERSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  657/896   100/134 M35-39
 2095 1:08:18  1:01:10  6:07    119  Donna ANDERSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1438/3269  277/607 F35-39
 2096 1:08:20  1:03:37  6:22   4108  Roberta SODERBERG        Edmonton           AB CAN 1439/3269  151/343 F40-44
 2097 1:08:21  1:04:16  6:26    534  Meghan BROKS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1440/3269  321/682 F25-29
 2098 1:08:21    59:36  5:58   1161  Nicole DZIUBA            Edmonton           AB CAN 1441/3269  152/343 F40-44
 2099 1:08:21  1:03:38  6:22   3005  Ray MONGE                                           658/896    68/96  M40-44
 2100 1:08:21  1:03:35  6:22    475  Halle BOUMA              Edmonton           AB CAN 1442/3269  181/382 F20-24
 2101 1:08:21  1:03:36  6:22    474  David BOUMA              Edmonton           AB CAN  659/896    30/33  M50-54
 2102 1:08:22    58:20  5:50   2918  Kendra MEADOWS           Calgary            AB CAN 1443/3269  322/682 F25-29
 2103 1:08:22  1:03:59  6:24   3027  Teresa MISKIE            Marwayne           AB CAN 1444/3269  153/343 F40-44
 2104 1:08:22  1:00:53  6:06   2694  Sabrina MANSALI          Edmonton           AB CAN 1445/3269  182/382 F20-24
 2105 1:08:22  1:00:53  6:06   1794  Madison HERBERT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1446/3269  183/382 F20-24
 2106 1:08:23  1:03:34  6:22   4384  Dustin TRAVERS           Edmonton           AB CAN  660/896    70/94  M20-24
 2107 1:08:24  1:01:06  6:07   2646  Kim MACMILLAN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1447/3269  323/682 F25-29
 2108 1:08:25  1:00:45  6:05   3759  Jordan ROSS              Edmonton           AB CAN  661/896   178/232 M25-29
 2109 1:08:26  1:03:43  6:23   1591  Cheri GRAY               Calgary            AB CAN 1448/3269   58/128 F50-54
 2110 1:08:26  1:03:50  6:23   3912  Lindsay SCHONFELDER      Calgary            AB CAN 1449/3269   18/58  F15-19
 2111 1:08:27  1:03:50  6:23   3828  Amanda SALVALAGGIO       Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1450/3269  278/607 F35-39
 2112 1:08:30  1:04:07  6:25    172  Georgia ATKINS           St Albert          AB CAN 1451/3269  154/343 F40-44
 2113 1:08:30  1:01:19  6:08    430  Alexandra BOISCLAIR      Edmonton           AB CAN 1452/3269  324/682 F25-29
 2114 1:08:31  1:03:46  6:23   3826  B SALOMONS               Edmonton           AB CAN  662/896    69/96  M40-44
 2115 1:08:31  1:03:45  6:23   2508  Linda LIKAR              Edmonton           AB CAN 1453/3269  155/343 F40-44
 2116 1:08:31  1:04:19  6:26   3067  Carmen MOREIRA           Lethbridge         AB CAN 1454/3269  279/607 F35-39
 2117 1:08:34  1:00:57  6:06   2789  Amy MCCOLL               Edmonton           AB CAN 1455/3269  327/748 F30-34
 2118 1:08:35  1:00:56  6:06   2237  Charlotte KIRCHNER       St. Albert         AB CAN 1456/3269   68/171 F45-49
 2119 1:08:35  1:04:23  6:27   2245  Tricia KLEIN             Lac La Biche       AB CAN 1457/3269  280/607 F35-39
 2120 1:08:36  1:03:53  6:24   2701  Vanessa MARETTE          West Vancouver     BC CAN 1458/3269  184/382 F20-24
 2121 1:08:36  1:03:53  6:24    633  Marco CAPUTO             West Vancouver     BC CAN  663/896    71/94  M20-24
 2122 1:08:36  1:03:53  6:24   2700  Leanne MARETTE           West Vancouver     BC CAN 1459/3269   59/128 F50-54
 2123 1:08:37    59:56  6:00    712  Taylor CHARTRAND         Edmonton           AB CAN 1460/3269  325/682 F25-29
 2124 1:08:39  1:01:15  6:08   2599  Diana LY                 Edmonton           AB CAN 1461/3269  326/682 F25-29
 2125 1:08:39  1:04:31  6:28   1757  Angela HAYWOOD           Calgary            AB CAN 1462/3269  156/343 F40-44
 2126 1:08:40    59:41  5:59   4439  Rachael UPHAM            Camrose            AB CAN 1463/3269  327/682 F25-29
 2127 1:08:41  1:01:18  6:08    131  Amanda ANDREWS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1464/3269  328/748 F30-34
 2128 1:08:42  1:00:40  6:04   2243  Nicole KITTLITZ          Edmonton           AB CAN 1465/3269  281/607 F35-39
 2129 1:08:42  1:00:34  6:04   3117  Nicole MUDRYK            Edson              AB CAN 1466/3269  328/682 F25-29
 2130 1:08:42  1:01:39  6:10   4481  Sabrina VEIKLE           Saskatoon          SK CAN 1467/3269  329/682 F25-29
 2131 1:08:42  1:01:28  6:09    935  Hayleigh DANSEREAU       Millet             AB CAN 1468/3269   19/58  F15-19
 2132 1:08:43  1:04:10  6:25    591  Samuel BUTLER-STREICKER  Edmonton           AB CAN  664/896   179/232 M25-29
 2133 1:08:43  1:00:30  6:03   2388  Rachel LAMBERT           Red Deer           AB CAN 1469/3269  329/748 F30-34
 2134 1:08:44  1:00:10  6:01   3452  Sabrina LOO                                        1470/3269  282/607 F35-39
 2135 1:08:46  1:01:42  6:11   4312  Ashley THAM              Edmonton           AB CAN 1471/3269  330/682 F25-29
 2136 1:08:47  1:00:17  6:02    859  Melissa COUCH            Fort St. John      BC CAN 1472/3269  283/607 F35-39
 2137 1:08:48  1:00:59  6:06   2348  Susanna KUURNE           Calgary            AB CAN 1473/3269  284/607 F35-39
 2138 1:08:48  1:00:05  6:01    991  Melissa DELVES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1474/3269  285/607 F35-39
 2139 1:08:49  1:01:45  6:11   4226  Bobbyjo STICKEL          Red Deer County    AB CAN 1475/3269  286/607 F35-39
 2140 1:08:51  1:01:48  6:11    623  Breda CORMACK                                      1476/3269  287/607 F35-39
 2141 1:08:52  1:00:35  6:04   2303  Grace KRAATZ             Edmonton           AB CAN 1477/3269   20/58  F15-19
 2142 1:08:53  1:08:04  6:49    679  Jacqueline CAYENNE       Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1478/3269  331/682 F25-29
 2143 1:08:53  1:00:51  6:05    653  Nicole CARON             St. Albert         AB CAN 1479/3269  332/682 F25-29
 2144 1:08:54  1:04:44  6:29   3322  Thadeus OMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN  665/896    70/96  M40-44
 2145 1:08:55  1:00:21  6:02   3569  Michelle PREZANOWSKY     Edmonton           AB CAN 1480/3269  288/607 F35-39
 2146 1:08:55    56:36  5:40   2047  Akshay JARI              Calgary            AB CAN  666/896   180/232 M25-29
 2147 1:08:56  1:04:54  6:30   1398  Shara FRASER             Vancouver          BC CAN 1481/3269  289/607 F35-39
 2148 1:08:56  1:04:13  6:26   2198  Nicole KENNEDY           St. Albert         AB CAN 1482/3269  290/607 F35-39
 2149 1:08:58  1:04:17  6:26    423  Tina BODNAR              Edmonton           AB CAN 1483/3269  157/343 F40-44
 2150 1:08:58  1:01:30  6:09   2567  Jackie LOS               Edmonton           AB CAN 1484/3269   60/128 F50-54
 2151 1:08:58  1:00:21  6:03   3320  Mary OLTHUIS             County Of Barrhead AB CAN 1485/3269  291/607 F35-39
 2152 1:08:59  1:04:04  6:25   3891  Kolby SCHMEELKE          Edmonton           AB CAN 1486/3269  333/682 F25-29
 2153 1:08:59  1:04:08  6:25   2904  Lindsay MCNUTT           Edmonton           AB CAN 1487/3269  330/748 F30-34
 2154 1:08:59  1:04:03  6:25   1850  Carmen HOBBS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1488/3269  334/682 F25-29
 2155 1:08:59  1:04:03  6:25   1238  Allison FAIRBAIRN        Edmonton           AB CAN 1489/3269  335/682 F25-29
 2156 1:09:00  1:04:08  6:25    190  Sheila AVISON            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1490/3269  158/343 F40-44
 2157 1:09:00  1:04:04  6:25   1572  Francine GRABINSKI       Edmonton           AB CAN 1491/3269  336/682 F25-29
 2158 1:09:00  1:04:39  6:28    250  Genghis BARRANDA         Edmonton           AB CAN  667/896   181/232 M25-29
 2159 1:09:00  1:01:56  6:12   3833  Brigitte SAMSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1492/3269    9/29  F60-64
 2160 1:09:01  1:00:38  6:04   1082  Jenna DOOBENEN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1493/3269  185/382 F20-24
 2161 1:09:01  1:04:27  6:27   4376  Kieran TRALENBERG                                   668/896     3/8   M14-  
 2162 1:09:01  1:04:46  6:29   2566  Kerri LORENSON           Mannville          AB CAN 1494/3269  292/607 F35-39
 2163 1:09:02  1:01:15  6:08   1785  Tanya HENDERSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1495/3269  337/682 F25-29
 2164 1:09:02  1:01:02  6:07   1512  Chelsea GILBERT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1496/3269  338/682 F25-29
 2165 1:09:02  1:08:06  6:49   4363  Annaliza TOLEDO          Edmonton           AB CAN 1497/3269  331/748 F30-34
 2166 1:09:02  1:01:16  6:08   3180  Taylor NEUFELD           Edmonton           AB CAN 1498/3269  186/382 F20-24
 2167 1:09:03  1:04:19  6:26   2579  Carina LUDGATE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1499/3269  332/748 F30-34
 2168 1:09:03  1:04:20  6:26   2120  Jessica JURCIC           Calgary            AB CAN 1500/3269  333/748 F30-34
 2169 1:09:03  1:01:16  6:08   2329  Cathy KUCEY              Edmonton           AB CAN 1501/3269  187/382 F20-24
 2170 1:09:04  1:01:16  6:08   4524  Arden WABISCA            Edmonton           AB CAN 1502/3269  188/382 F20-24
 2171 1:09:04  1:04:55  6:30   3689  Dana RICH                Edmonton           AB CAN 1503/3269  339/682 F25-29
 2172 1:09:04  1:04:56  6:30   3690  Erin RICH                Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1504/3269  334/748 F30-34
 2173 1:09:05  1:01:34  6:10   3001  Hayley CHAPMAN                                     1505/3269  189/382 F20-24
 2174 1:09:05  1:08:38  6:52    370  Keenyn BIJOU             Edmonton           AB CAN 1506/3269  340/682 F25-29
 2175 1:09:05  1:01:22  6:09   2755  Karmen MASSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1507/3269   69/171 F45-49
 2176 1:09:07  1:08:22  6:51   2816  Justin MCFARLANE         Edmonton           AB CAN  669/896   158/219 M30-34
 2177 1:09:08  1:04:21  6:27    897  Melissa CROWTHER         Calgary            AB CAN 1508/3269  293/607 F35-39
 2178 1:09:08  1:00:50  6:05   3023  Jennifer MIRJANIC        Edmonton           AB CAN 1509/3269  159/343 F40-44
 2179 1:09:09  1:00:55  6:06   2678  Lisa MAKOWECKI           Edmonton           AB CAN 1510/3269  294/607 F35-39
 2180 1:09:10  1:04:52  6:30    240  Andrew BARBER            Edmonton           AB CAN  670/896   182/232 M25-29
 2181 1:09:11  1:04:32  6:28    432  Isabel BOISVERT          Calgary            AB CAN 1511/3269  341/682 F25-29
 2182 1:09:11  1:04:53  6:30   3335  Cherum ORR               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1512/3269  295/607 F35-39
 2183 1:09:12  1:04:17  6:26   3693  Brett RICHARDS           Edmonton           AB CAN  671/896   183/232 M25-29
 2184 1:09:12  1:04:17  6:26   4214  Jen STEVENSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1513/3269  342/682 F25-29
 2185 1:09:12  1:04:17  6:26   4218  Tyler STEVENSON          Edmonton           AB CAN  672/896   184/232 M25-29
 2186 1:09:12  1:01:51  6:12   2536  Kathy LIVINGSTONE        Leduc              AB CAN 1514/3269   25/74  F55-59
 2187 1:09:12  1:04:24  6:27   3398  Klarissa PARADIS         Edmonton           AB CAN 1515/3269  335/748 F30-34
 2188 1:09:12  1:02:06  6:13    559  Lisa BRUMM               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1516/3269  160/343 F40-44
 2189 1:09:12  1:00:24  6:03   4696  Diane WILSON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1517/3269  343/682 F25-29
 2190 1:09:13  1:02:08  6:13   3218  Terri-Lynn NICE          Bruderheim         AB CAN 1518/3269    5/21  F14-  
 2191 1:09:13  1:01:46  6:11   2726  Ashley MARSHALL          Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1519/3269  336/748 F30-34
 2192 1:09:14  1:04:48  6:29   2553  Michael LOHNER           Edmonton           AB CAN  673/896    25/32  M45-49
 2193 1:09:14  1:04:22  6:27    636  Malorie CARDAMONE        Edmonton           AB CAN 1520/3269  337/748 F30-34
 2194 1:09:14  1:04:47  6:29    928  Madison DAHL             St. Albert         AB CAN 1521/3269  338/748 F30-34
 2195 1:09:14  1:04:38  6:28   3324  Kerri OMAND              Edmonton           AB CAN 1522/3269  161/343 F40-44
 2196 1:09:16  1:04:56  6:30   3236  Sarah NIMILOWICH-DUNLOP  Edmonton           AB CAN 1523/3269  344/682 F25-29
 2197 1:09:20  1:01:27  6:09   2629  Shaun MACKEIGAN          Edmonton           AB CAN  674/896   101/134 M35-39
 2198 1:09:20  1:04:49  6:29   2812  Taylore MCELROY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1524/3269  345/682 F25-29
 2199 1:09:21  1:02:00  6:12   3439  Holly PEACOCK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1525/3269   21/58  F15-19
 2200 1:09:21  1:04:49  6:29    201  Amy BACHMAN              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1526/3269  346/682 F25-29
 2201 1:09:21  1:01:39  6:10   2731  Kirsten MARSHALL         Edmonton           AB CAN 1527/3269  190/382 F20-24
 2202 1:09:21  1:04:32  6:28    168  Cathy ASPEN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1528/3269  339/748 F30-34
 2203 1:09:21  1:01:40  6:10   3778  Michael ROY              Edmonton           AB CAN  675/896    72/94  M20-24
 2204 1:09:22  1:04:43  6:29   2190  Whitney KEMPIN           Cochrane           AB CAN 1529/3269  191/382 F20-24
 2205 1:09:22  1:01:35  6:10    109  Morgan STANG                                       1530/3269   22/58  F15-19
 2206 1:09:22  1:01:42  6:11   3278  Carrie O'NEILL           Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1531/3269  296/607 F35-39
 2207 1:09:23  1:01:54  6:12    486  Anne BOYCHUK             Edmonton           AB CAN 1532/3269   26/74  F55-59
 2208 1:09:23  1:01:55  6:12    487  Bruce BOYCHUK            Edmonton           AB CAN  676/896    16/25  M55-59
 2209 1:09:23    57:21  5:45    383  Holly BIRD               Calgary            AB CAN 1533/3269  340/748 F30-34
 2210 1:09:23  1:01:06  6:07    485  Leanne BOWNES            Beaumont           AB CAN 1534/3269  297/607 F35-39
 2211 1:09:24  1:01:39  6:10   1629  Meghan GUILBERT          Edmonton           AB CAN 1535/3269  341/748 F30-34
 2212 1:09:24  1:01:39  6:10   4762  Lindsay WOZNEY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1536/3269  342/748 F30-34
 2213 1:09:24  1:05:02  6:31   4331  Kendra THOMAS            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1537/3269  192/382 F20-24
 2214 1:09:24  1:01:46  6:11   1689  Karen HANS               Edmonton           AB CAN 1538/3269  298/607 F35-39
 2215 1:09:24  1:04:32  6:28   4388  Tanya NORDSTROM                                    1539/3269  343/748 F30-34
 2216 1:09:25  1:01:17  6:08   4775  Kailey WYNN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1540/3269  193/382 F20-24
 2217 1:09:26  1:04:42  6:29   3297  Carmen OFNER             St. Albert         AB CAN 1541/3269  299/607 F35-39
 2218 1:09:27  1:02:20  6:14   2370  Audrey LADEROUTE         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1542/3269   27/74  F55-59
 2219 1:09:28  1:05:08  6:31    120  Jessica ANDERSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1543/3269  344/748 F30-34
 2220 1:09:28  1:01:40  6:10   1472  Isabelle GAUTHIER        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1544/3269  347/682 F25-29
 2221 1:09:28  1:04:39  6:28   4788  Kimberley YEARWOOD       Edmonton           AB CAN 1545/3269  300/607 F35-39
 2222 1:09:29    59:29  5:57    802  Helen COE                Edmonton           AB CAN 1546/3269  301/607 F35-39
 2223 1:09:29  1:02:12  6:14   4672  Ashley WILLIAMS          Edmonton           AB CAN 1547/3269  345/748 F30-34
 2224 1:09:29  1:01:57  6:12    152  Paige ARMSTRONG          St. Albert         AB CAN 1548/3269  194/382 F20-24
 2225 1:09:31  1:04:46  6:29    579  Christine BURGHARDT      Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1549/3269  162/343 F40-44
 2226 1:09:32  1:01:54  6:12   3438  Caitlin PEACOCK          Edmonton           AB CAN 1550/3269  346/748 F30-34
 2227 1:09:32  1:09:32  6:58   2728  Jana MARSHALL            Beaumont           AB CAN 1551/3269   70/171 F45-49
 2228 1:09:33  1:01:10  6:07    809  Roberto COLIN            Edmonton           AB CAN  677/896    73/94  M20-24
 2229 1:09:33  1:02:04  6:13   3463  Rachel PERSAD            Edmonton           AB CAN 1552/3269  348/682 F25-29
 2230 1:09:33  1:02:00  6:12    829  Emily CONWAY-BROWN       Edmonton           AB CAN 1553/3269  349/682 F25-29
 2231 1:09:34  1:01:17  6:08   1860  Andrea HOFLIN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1554/3269  350/682 F25-29
 2232 1:09:34  1:05:10  6:31   1875  Brittany HOLMES          Edmonton           AB CAN 1555/3269  351/682 F25-29
 2233 1:09:34  1:00:05  6:01   3459  Agnes PEREZ              Edmonton           AB CAN 1556/3269  195/382 F20-24
 2234 1:09:35  1:00:45  6:05   3514  Blazenka POCRNJA         Edmonton           AB CAN 1557/3269  352/682 F25-29
 2235 1:09:36  1:00:45  6:05    596  Matthew BYRNELL          Edmonton           AB CAN  678/896   159/219 M30-34
 2236 1:09:36  1:02:32  6:16    150  Natalie ARDIEL           Edmonton           AB CAN 1558/3269  302/607 F35-39
 2237 1:09:36  1:04:53  6:30    479  Sarah BOURGEOIS          Laflèche           SK CAN 1559/3269  163/343 F40-44
 2238 1:09:36  1:04:45  6:29   4553  Amy WAN                  Edmonton           AB CAN 1560/3269  164/343 F40-44
 2239 1:09:37  1:05:04  6:31   3082  Dylan MORRISON           Edmonton           AB CAN  679/896   185/232 M25-29
 2240 1:09:37  1:02:06  6:13    218  Kathleen BAKER           Edmonton           AB CAN 1561/3269  353/682 F25-29
 2241 1:09:37  1:02:19  6:14    614  Kathleen CAMERON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1562/3269  303/607 F35-39
 2242 1:09:38  1:01:11  6:08   4023  Jolene SIKLENKA          Meadow Lake        SK CAN 1563/3269  304/607 F35-39
 2243 1:09:38  1:01:45  6:11   2545  Yee Ying LOCK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1564/3269  347/748 F30-34
 2244 1:09:39  1:05:09  6:31   3648  Brooklynn RATZLAFF       St. Albert         AB CAN 1565/3269  196/382 F20-24
 2245 1:09:39  1:05:09  6:31   3862  Dayn SCABER              St. Albert         AB CAN  680/896    74/94  M20-24
 2246 1:09:40  1:00:53  6:06   2528  Jessica LITTLE           Leduc              AB CAN 1566/3269  305/607 F35-39
 2247 1:09:40  1:00:53  6:06   3288  Deirdre O'RIORDAN        Leduc              AB CAN 1567/3269  348/748 F30-34
 2248 1:09:40  1:02:09  6:13   4590  Jillan WATTS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1568/3269  354/682 F25-29
 2249 1:09:41  1:01:22  6:09   1199  Traci ENGLISH            Riverside          CA USA 1569/3269  165/343 F40-44
 2250 1:09:42  1:02:03  6:13   4763  Stacey WRAY              Edmonton           AB CAN 1570/3269  349/748 F30-34
 2251 1:09:42  1:01:55  6:12   4158  Sophie STADLER           Edmonton           AB CAN 1571/3269  197/382 F20-24
 2252 1:09:42  1:00:17  6:02   3354  Brenda OTTESON           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1572/3269   61/128 F50-54
 2253 1:09:43  1:09:18  6:56   1460  Camille GARCIA           Leduc              AB CAN 1573/3269  198/382 F20-24
 2254 1:09:43  1:05:09  6:31   3070  Kathy MORGAN             St. Albert         AB CAN 1574/3269   10/29  F60-64
 2255 1:09:44  1:04:49  6:29   2425  Kellie LANKTREE                                    1575/3269  355/682 F25-29
 2256 1:09:44  1:00:53  6:06   2372  Marie LAFRENIERE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1576/3269  350/748 F30-34
 2257 1:09:44  1:09:07  6:55   4669  Breanna WILL             Vernon             BC CAN 1577/3269   23/58  F15-19
 2258 1:09:44  1:02:18  6:14   1475  Stacey GAUTHIER          Calgary            AB CAN 1578/3269  166/343 F40-44
 2259 1:09:45  1:01:26  6:09    299  Melanie BEHM             Edmonton           AB CAN 1579/3269  167/343 F40-44
 2260 1:09:46  1:01:47  6:11    847  Christa CORNELSSEN       Stettler           AB CAN 1580/3269  168/343 F40-44
 2261 1:09:46  1:01:40  6:10   4601  Carly WEGENAST           Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1581/3269  169/343 F40-44
 2262 1:09:47  1:00:57  6:06   3291  Ashley BLACKWOOD                                   1582/3269  351/748 F30-34
 2263 1:09:48  1:02:34  6:16   1459  Amanda GANSKE            Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1583/3269  352/748 F30-34
 2264 1:09:49  1:02:48  6:17   4735  Kristen WONG             Calgary            AB CAN 1584/3269  199/382 F20-24
 2265 1:09:49  1:02:42  6:17   2292  Jen KOVACS               Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1585/3269  353/748 F30-34
 2266 1:09:50  1:02:42  6:17   1301  Jaela FIALA              Edmonton           AB CAN 1586/3269  306/607 F35-39
 2267 1:09:50  1:05:19  6:32   4495  Andrea VIENNEAU          Edmonton           AB CAN 1587/3269   71/171 F45-49
 2268 1:09:51  1:05:10  6:31   3350  Britany OSTRIDGE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1588/3269  354/748 F30-34
 2269 1:09:52  1:02:01  6:13   1579  Ashley GRAHAM            Edmonton           AB CAN 1589/3269  356/682 F25-29
 2270 1:09:52  1:05:38  6:34   1130  Carmen DUNHAM            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1590/3269   62/128 F50-54
 2271 1:09:52  1:02:12  6:14   4840  Katie ZIP                Red Deer           AB CAN 1591/3269   24/58  F15-19
 2272 1:09:52  1:02:12  6:14    992  Kristin DEMALE           Red Deer           AB CAN 1592/3269  200/382 F20-24
 2273 1:09:52  1:04:58  6:30   3460  Olga PERJU               Edmonton           AB CAN 1593/3269  355/748 F30-34
 2274 1:09:52  1:02:23  6:15    850  Livia COSTA              Wainwright         AB CAN 1594/3269  357/682 F25-29
 2275 1:09:53  1:02:06  6:13   2899  Sarah MCNEIL             Carstairs          AB CAN 1595/3269  356/748 F30-34
 2276 1:09:54  1:02:30  6:15   2227  Esther KIM               Edmonton           AB CAN 1596/3269  170/343 F40-44
 2277 1:09:55  1:01:22  6:09   2261  Jonathan KNUTSON         Leduc              AB CAN  681/896   160/219 M30-34
 2278 1:09:55  1:05:07  6:31   1364  Kieri FORRESR            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1597/3269  357/748 F30-34
 2279 1:09:56  1:01:25  6:09   1705  Nicole HAREUTHER         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1598/3269  307/607 F35-39
 2280 1:09:58  1:02:56  6:18   1439  Allyson FUNAMOTO         Edmonton           AB CAN 1599/3269  358/748 F30-34
 2281 1:09:59  1:02:53  6:18   4808  Kelsey YOUNGHANS         Leduc              AB CAN 1600/3269   25/58  F15-19
 2282 1:10:00  1:01:31  6:10    334  Karly BERGEN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1601/3269  359/748 F30-34
 2283 1:10:01  1:05:05  6:31   3998  Christie SHERLOCK        Edmonton           AB CAN 1602/3269  358/682 F25-29
 2284 1:10:02  1:09:18  6:56   4254  Cassandra STURT          St. Albert         AB CAN 1603/3269  171/343 F40-44
 2285 1:10:03  1:06:02  6:37   4778  Emma WYNTERS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1604/3269  360/748 F30-34
 2286 1:10:03  1:01:14  6:08   4716  Patrycja WLOSTOWSKA      Calgary            AB CAN 1605/3269  361/748 F30-34
 2287 1:10:03  1:01:14  6:08    692  Amanda CHAN              Calgary            AB CAN 1606/3269  362/748 F30-34
 2288 1:10:05  1:00:22  6:03    126  Sydney ANDERSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1607/3269  201/382 F20-24
 2289 1:10:06  1:01:41  6:11   3024  Andrea MISHIO            Edmonton           AB CAN 1608/3269  308/607 F35-39
 2290 1:10:07  1:02:22  6:15   4673  Denelle WILLIAMS         Caroline           AB CAN 1609/3269  363/748 F30-34
 2291 1:10:07  1:05:10  6:31   3614  Janet QUILLIAM           Edmonton           AB CAN 1610/3269   72/171 F45-49
 2292 1:10:08  1:00:05  6:01    784  Michael CLARK            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  682/896   186/232 M25-29
 2293 1:10:10  1:02:55  6:18   1173  Courtney EDWARDS         Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1611/3269  309/607 F35-39
 2294 1:10:10  1:06:09  6:37   1750  Dianne HAYDEY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1612/3269  310/607 F35-39
 2295 1:10:12  1:01:24  6:09    453  Lena BOROSIU             St. Albert         AB CAN 1613/3269  202/382 F20-24
 2296 1:10:12  1:03:08  6:19   3075  Breanna MORIN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1614/3269  203/382 F20-24
 2297 1:10:12  1:01:43  6:11   2371  James LAFANTAISIE        Edmonton           AB CAN  683/896   187/232 M25-29
 2298 1:10:12  1:03:08  6:19   2740  Kalycia MARTIN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1615/3269  359/682 F25-29
 2299 1:10:15  1:05:58  6:36   3385  Ashley WOLFE                                       1616/3269  364/748 F30-34
 2300 1:10:15  1:01:40  6:10   2488  Rebecca LEWICKI          Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1617/3269  360/682 F25-29
 2301 1:10:15  1:01:29  6:09     92  Melissa ALEXANDER        Edmonton           AB CAN 1618/3269  311/607 F35-39
 2302 1:10:15  1:05:47  6:35   2087  Chloe JOHNSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1619/3269    6/21  F14-  
 2303 1:10:16  1:05:47  6:35   2094  Joanne JOHNSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1620/3269  312/607 F35-39
 2304 1:10:16  1:00:39  6:04   2350  Samantha KUZIO           Thorsby            AB CAN 1621/3269  204/382 F20-24
 2305 1:10:18  1:06:07  6:37   2749  Michelle MARTYN          Parkland County    AB CAN 1622/3269   63/128 F50-54
 2306 1:10:18  1:06:07  6:37   3386  Tanis PALMER             Edmonton           AB CAN 1623/3269  313/607 F35-39
 2307 1:10:18  1:02:17  6:14   3633  Andree VINCENT                                     1624/3269  361/682 F25-29
 2308 1:10:19  1:03:01  6:19   3540  Katie POPE               Edmonton           AB CAN 1625/3269  365/748 F30-34
 2309 1:10:20  1:05:49  6:35   1814  Makayla HIGHAM           Edmonton           AB CAN 1626/3269  205/382 F20-24
 2310 1:10:20  1:02:47  6:17   1507  Kristin GIDUK            Edmonton           AB CAN 1627/3269  314/607 F35-39
 2311 1:10:20  1:02:47  6:17   3683  Anna REYES               Edmonton           AB CAN 1628/3269  366/748 F30-34
 2312 1:10:22  1:03:21  6:20   1059  Karen DOBLANKO           Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1629/3269  362/682 F25-29
 2313 1:10:23  1:02:39  6:16   3233  Janeen NILES             Edmonton           AB CAN 1630/3269  367/748 F30-34
 2314 1:10:23  1:05:37  6:34    284  Desurae BEAUDETTE        Vegreville         AB CAN 1631/3269  363/682 F25-29
 2315 1:10:23  1:05:38  6:34    285  Kelsey BEAUDETTE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1632/3269  206/382 F20-24
 2316 1:10:24  1:00:42  6:05   1837  Dakota HLADY             Peace River        AB CAN  684/896    75/94  M20-24
 2317 1:10:24  1:03:10  6:19    934  Cathy DANSEREAU          Millet             AB CAN 1633/3269   64/128 F50-54
 2318 1:10:25  1:02:31  6:16   1342  Janeen FOGGIN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1634/3269  364/682 F25-29
 2319 1:10:26  1:09:51  7:00    352  Cameron BERRY            Okotoks            AB CAN  685/896     7/9   M15-19
 2320 1:10:26  1:03:05  6:19   2936  Krystal MELNYCHUK        Edmonton           AB CAN 1635/3269  172/343 F40-44
 2321 1:10:26  1:01:58  6:12   3248  Ivorn NORN               Leduc              AB CAN 1636/3269  315/607 F35-39
 2322 1:10:26  1:02:59  6:18   4332  Natasha THOMAS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1637/3269  368/748 F30-34
 2323 1:10:26  1:03:05  6:19   2192  Victoria KENEFICK        Edmonton           AB CAN 1638/3269   73/171 F45-49
 2324 1:10:26  1:02:01  6:13   3394  Kahlia PANTELUK          Edmonton           AB CAN 1639/3269  369/748 F30-34
 2325 1:10:27  1:01:00  6:06   4304  Michael TERNOVETSKY      Edmonton           AB CAN  686/896   161/219 M30-34
 2326 1:10:29  1:02:10  6:13   1030  Jody DICK                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1640/3269  173/343 F40-44
 2327 1:10:29  1:01:53  6:12   3171  Melissa NELSON           Davidson           SK CAN 1641/3269  316/607 F35-39
 2328 1:10:29  1:02:20  6:14    288  Emilie BEAULIEU-BAYNE    Edmonton           AB CAN 1642/3269  365/682 F25-29
 2329 1:10:30  1:02:21  6:14   3088  Maya MORRISON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1643/3269  207/382 F20-24
 2330 1:10:30  1:05:38  6:34    189  Angela AVISON            Ponoka             AB CAN 1644/3269  174/343 F40-44
 2331 1:10:30  1:03:28  6:21   2444  Naomi LEE                Edmonton           AB CAN 1645/3269  370/748 F30-34
 2332 1:10:31  1:06:04  6:37    892  Lorie CROUSE             Edmonton           AB CAN 1646/3269   28/74  F55-59
 2333 1:10:33  1:02:05  6:13   3249  Sopheak NORN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1647/3269  371/748 F30-34
 2334 1:10:33  1:06:06  6:37    891  Gemma CROUSE             Edmonton           AB CAN 1648/3269  366/682 F25-29
 2335 1:10:34  1:02:58  6:18   2085  Allison JOHNSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1649/3269  372/748 F30-34
 2336 1:10:36  1:05:51  6:36   2714  Rebecca MARR             Leduc              AB CAN 1650/3269  175/343 F40-44
 2337 1:10:38  1:05:51  6:35   1868  Cheryl HOLLY             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1651/3269  373/748 F30-34
 2338 1:10:38  1:05:50  6:35   1869  Jeremy HOLLY             Spruce Grove       AB CAN  687/896   162/219 M30-34
 2339 1:10:38  1:02:50  6:17   4729  Kelsey WON               Edmonton           AB CAN 1652/3269  208/382 F20-24
 2340 1:10:38  1:03:09  6:19   1658  Jeff HAGGERTY            Edmonton           AB CAN  688/896    71/96  M40-44
 2341 1:10:40  1:05:47  6:35   1592  Courtney GRAY            Redwater           AB CAN 1653/3269  374/748 F30-34
 2342 1:10:40  1:02:04  6:13    382  Sophia BIRCHALL          Edmonton           AB CAN 1654/3269  367/682 F25-29
 2343 1:10:41  1:01:49  6:11    539  Tyler BROOKS             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  689/896   188/232 M25-29
 2344 1:10:42  1:09:41  6:59   2832  Sarah MCGRATH            Vancouver          BC CAN 1655/3269  375/748 F30-34
 2345 1:10:42  1:10:11  7:02   2028  Mandi JACOBSON           Winnipeg           MB CAN 1656/3269  376/748 F30-34
 2346 1:10:43  1:06:20  6:38   4607  Nicole WELDER            Saskatoon          SK CAN 1657/3269   74/171 F45-49
 2347 1:10:43  1:06:21  6:39   4606  Brett WELDER             Saskatoon          SK CAN  690/896    26/32  M45-49
 2348 1:10:43  1:05:55  6:36   2758  Leigh MATHESON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1658/3269   75/171 F45-49
 2349 1:10:44  1:02:56  6:18   1426  Kelsey FRIESEN           Calgary            AB CAN 1659/3269  368/682 F25-29
 2350 1:10:45  1:03:26  6:21   2985  Jamie MICHI              Edmonton           AB CAN 1660/3269  317/607 F35-39
 2351 1:10:45  1:03:43  6:23   1593  Robert GRAY              Edmonton           AB CAN  691/896   163/219 M30-34
 2352 1:10:46  1:05:58  6:36   2594  Amanda LUTZ              Olds               AB CAN 1661/3269  318/607 F35-39
 2353 1:10:46  1:05:59  6:36    875  Cody CRAIG               Olds               AB CAN  692/896   164/219 M30-34
 2354 1:10:46  1:05:59  6:36   1345  Kelsie FOLEY             Calgary            AB CAN 1662/3269  377/748 F30-34
 2355 1:10:46  1:01:54  6:12   3483  Sara PETTERSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1663/3269  319/607 F35-39
 2356 1:10:46  1:03:44  6:23   1594  Roselyn GRAY             Edmonton           AB CAN 1664/3269  369/682 F25-29
 2357 1:10:47  1:02:01  6:13   2335  Neil KUEFLER             Edmonton           AB CAN  693/896   189/232 M25-29
 2358 1:10:47  1:02:53  6:18    245  Kristi BARNES            Vermilion          AB CAN 1665/3269  370/682 F25-29
 2359 1:10:48  1:09:47  6:59   1298  Cheryl FETH              Camrose            AB CAN 1666/3269   65/128 F50-54
 2360 1:10:49  1:03:34  6:22   4813  Emily Ho Yee YUNG        Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1667/3269  378/748 F30-34
 2361 1:10:49  1:02:15  6:14    341  Michelle BERKOVICH       Edmonton           AB CAN 1668/3269  209/382 F20-24
 2362 1:10:49  1:02:15  6:14   4383  Emily TRAQUAIR           St. Albert         AB CAN 1669/3269  210/382 F20-24
 2363 1:10:49  1:03:33  6:22   4755  Chelsea WOOLEY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1670/3269  379/748 F30-34
 2364 1:10:50  1:02:48  6:17    398  Alisdair BLACKLEY        Edmonton           AB CAN  694/896   190/232 M25-29
 2365 1:10:50  1:02:59  6:18    836  Ilan COOLEY              Edmonton           AB CAN 1671/3269   76/171 F45-49
 2366 1:10:51  1:02:59  6:18   1359  Judy FORBES MURRAY       Edmonton           AB CAN 1672/3269   66/128 F50-54
 2367 1:10:51  1:02:22  6:15   3882  Karleen SCHENKEY         Edmonton           AB CAN 1673/3269  320/607 F35-39
 2368 1:10:51  1:02:11  6:14   2596  Laura LUU                Edmonton           AB CAN 1674/3269  211/382 F20-24
 2369 1:10:51  1:06:20  6:38   2939  Lauren MELNYK            Smoky Lakr         AB CAN 1675/3269  380/748 F30-34
 2370 1:10:52  1:03:35  6:22   4516  Nola VORRA               Edmonton           AB CAN 1676/3269  321/607 F35-39
 2371 1:10:53  1:06:28  6:39    397  Rebecka BLACKBURN        Leduc              AB CAN 1677/3269   26/58  F15-19
 2372 1:10:53  1:06:28  6:39   4157  Kohl STADLER             Leduc              AB CAN  695/896     8/9   M15-19
 2373 1:10:54  1:09:57  7:00   1905  Daicea HOSACK            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1678/3269  371/682 F25-29
 2374 1:10:54  1:02:08  6:13   3532  Tracy PON                Edmonton           AB CAN 1679/3269  381/748 F30-34
 2375 1:10:55  1:01:16  6:08    365  Jennifer BIELENY         Lacombe            AB CAN 1680/3269  382/748 F30-34
 2376 1:10:55  1:03:46  6:23   4512  Courtney VON WACKERBART  Edmonton           AB CAN 1681/3269  372/682 F25-29
 2377 1:10:55  1:02:29  6:15   2268  Alissa KOCHAN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1682/3269  383/748 F30-34
 2378 1:10:55  1:02:55  6:18   4357  Sal TINAJERO             Edmonton           AB CAN  696/896   165/219 M30-34
 2379 1:10:56  1:03:46  6:23   4514  Ingo VON WACKERBARTH     Slave Lake         AB CAN  697/896    17/25  M55-59
 2380 1:10:57  1:02:20  6:14   1021  Jasmeen DHALIWAL         Edmonton           AB CAN 1683/3269  373/682 F25-29
 2381 1:10:59  1:02:45  6:17   4250  Sydney STUART            Edmonton           AB CAN 1684/3269  384/748 F30-34
 2382 1:10:59  1:01:12  6:08   4270  Darlene SWIDERSKI        Chestermere        AB CAN 1685/3269  176/343 F40-44
 2383 1:10:59  1:06:43  6:41   4598  Sarah WEBSTER            Edmonton           AB CAN 1686/3269  322/607 F35-39
 2384 1:11:00  1:06:42  6:41   3682  Carol REYDA              Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1687/3269   29/74  F55-59
 2385 1:11:00  1:02:41  6:17   4748  Jodi WOODLAND            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1688/3269  323/607 F35-39
 2386 1:11:02  1:03:16  6:20   1379  Gloria FOX               Prince George      BC CAN 1689/3269  324/607 F35-39
 2387 1:11:03  1:03:47  6:23   2836  Shannon MCGUCKIN         Edmonton           AB CAN 1690/3269  374/682 F25-29
 2388 1:11:03  1:02:40  6:16   1984  Deprise HUTTON           Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 1691/3269  375/682 F25-29
 2389 1:11:04  1:02:45  6:17   1625  Amy GUENETTE             St. Albert         AB CAN 1692/3269  325/607 F35-39
 2390 1:11:04  1:02:46  6:17   4567  Tanya WARREN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1693/3269  326/607 F35-39
 2391 1:11:04  1:06:25  6:39   1035  Lauren DIEMER            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1694/3269  177/343 F40-44
 2392 1:11:05  1:02:47  6:17    861  Catherine VU                                       1695/3269   77/171 F45-49
 2393 1:11:05  1:03:51  6:24   1581  Crystal GRAHAM           Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1696/3269   67/128 F50-54
 2394 1:11:05  1:06:17  6:38   3254  Lacey NORTON             Vancouver          BC CAN 1697/3269  327/607 F35-39
 2395 1:11:05  1:02:44  6:17     77  Linda AITKEN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1698/3269    3/7   F65-69
 2396 1:11:06  1:03:58  6:24    587  Bregane BUSHONG          Leduc              AB CAN 1699/3269  212/382 F20-24
 2397 1:11:07  1:03:10  6:19   4173  Greg STANISZEWSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  698/896   102/134 M35-39
 2398 1:11:08  1:06:53  6:42   1644  Roxanne GUYON            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1700/3269   30/74  F55-59
 2399 1:11:08  1:02:31  6:16   1020  Jasdip DHALIWAL          Edmonton           AB CAN 1701/3269  385/748 F30-34
 2400 1:11:08  1:06:17  6:38    986  Alissa DELARONDE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1702/3269  328/607 F35-39
 2401 1:11:08  1:03:11  6:20   4172  Greg STANISZEWSKI        Edmonton           AB CAN  699/896   103/134 M35-39
 2402 1:11:08  1:03:59  6:24    796  Adam THOMPSON                                       700/896   104/134 M35-39
 2403 1:11:09  1:03:16  6:20   3781  Jon ROZENDAAL            Edmonton           AB CAN  701/896   105/134 M35-39
 2404 1:11:10  1:03:48  6:23    638  Cassandra CAREY          Red Deer           AB CAN 1703/3269  386/748 F30-34
 2405 1:11:10  1:03:48  6:23    640  Sean CAREY               Red Deer           AB CAN  702/896   166/219 M30-34
 2406 1:11:10  1:01:32  6:10    823  Sherilyn CONNOR          Edmonton           AB CAN 1704/3269   11/29  F60-64
 2407 1:11:10  1:02:52  6:18   4538  Rebecca WALKEMEYER       Edmonton           AB CAN 1705/3269  376/682 F25-29
 2408 1:11:11  1:03:42  6:23   1414  Joelle FRENCH            Calgary            AB CAN 1706/3269  213/382 F20-24
 2409 1:11:12  1:01:49  6:11   3946  Sarah SEATON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1707/3269  387/748 F30-34
 2410 1:11:12  1:01:49  6:11   2644  Emily MACLELLAN          Edmonton           AB CAN 1708/3269  377/682 F25-29
 2411 1:11:13  1:02:28  6:15   3169  Julie NELSON             Edmonton           AB CAN 1709/3269  378/682 F25-29
 2412 1:11:14  1:02:30  6:15   1438  Michael FULTON           Edmonton           AB CAN  703/896   167/219 M30-34
 2413 1:11:14  1:02:30  6:15   1742  Chelsea HAWRELAK         Edmonton           AB CAN 1710/3269  388/748 F30-34
 2414 1:11:14  1:06:59  6:42   3529  Stephanie POLLOCK        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1711/3269  379/682 F25-29
 2415 1:11:15  1:06:48  6:41    353  Lisa BERRY               Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1712/3269  380/682 F25-29
 2416 1:11:15    59:00  5:54   3823  Heather SALI             Regina             SK CAN 1713/3269  389/748 F30-34
 2417 1:11:15  1:03:40  6:22    286  Kimberlyn BEAULIEU       Moose Jaw          SK CAN 1714/3269  214/382 F20-24
 2418 1:11:15  1:03:40  6:22   3101  Brooke MOSIONDZ          Regina             SK CAN 1715/3269  215/382 F20-24
 2419 1:11:16  1:03:38  6:22   3635  Sarah RAMSEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 1716/3269  390/748 F30-34
 2420 1:11:16    59:02  5:55   2143  Nevin KAPELL             Regina             SK CAN  704/896   168/219 M30-34
 2421 1:11:16  1:04:01  6:25   4835  Katherine ZIELINSKI      Edmonton           AB CAN 1717/3269  391/748 F30-34
 2422 1:11:18  1:03:35  6:22   2486  Lauren LEVAY             Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1718/3269  392/748 F30-34
 2423 1:11:19  1:03:37  6:22   2453  Rebecca LEIGH            Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1719/3269  393/748 F30-34
 2424 1:11:20  1:04:05  6:25   2690  Misbahl QURESHI          Edmonton           AB CAN 1720/3269   78/171 F45-49
 2425 1:11:21  1:02:43  6:17    994  Tiffany DEMITOR          Leduc              AB CAN 1721/3269  329/607 F35-39
 2426 1:11:23  1:06:54  6:42    801  Wendy COBURN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1722/3269   79/171 F45-49
 2427 1:11:24  1:04:16  6:26   1776  Kelsey HEITKOETTER       Leduc              AB CAN 1723/3269  216/382 F20-24
 2428 1:11:24  1:04:16  6:26   4678  Lisa WILLIAMS            Peace River        AB CAN 1724/3269   68/128 F50-54
 2429 1:11:24  1:04:18  6:26   2455  Barb LEMMENS             Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1725/3269  330/607 F35-39
 2430 1:11:26  1:02:41  6:17    227  Molly BALDWIN            High River         AB CAN 1726/3269  217/382 F20-24
 2431 1:11:27  1:10:49  7:05   1232  Ruth EWASCHUK            Vegreville         AB CAN 1727/3269  394/748 F30-34
 2432 1:11:28  1:06:54  6:42   1747  Lauren HAY               Edmonton           AB CAN 1728/3269  381/682 F25-29
 2433 1:11:31  1:03:02  6:19    646  Lauren CARLOS            Calgary            AB CAN 1729/3269  395/748 F30-34
 2434 1:11:32  1:04:07  6:25    260  Sandipan BASU            Edmonton           AB CAN  705/896   191/232 M25-29
 2435 1:11:32  1:07:04  6:43    447  Emilia BORECKI           Calgary            AB CAN 1730/3269  382/682 F25-29
 2436 1:11:32  1:03:47  6:23   3775  Hande ROY                Edmonton           AB CAN 1731/3269  396/748 F30-34
 2437 1:11:32  1:02:48  6:17   4236  Hayley STORY             Daysland           AB CAN 1732/3269  218/382 F20-24
 2438 1:11:33  1:04:19  6:26    504  Michelle BRAMMER         Calgary            AB CAN 1733/3269  331/607 F35-39
 2439 1:11:34  1:03:39  6:22   1418  Laura FREY               St. Albert         AB CAN 1734/3269  397/748 F30-34
 2440 1:11:35  1:03:45  6:23   2865  Mike MCKINNON            Edmonton           AB CAN  706/896   192/232 M25-29
 2441 1:11:36  1:02:51  6:18   4237  Taryn STORY              Daysland           AB CAN 1735/3269  383/682 F25-29
 2442 1:11:37  1:07:08  6:43   3074  Annali MORIN             Edmonton           AB CAN 1736/3269  398/748 F30-34
 2443 1:11:39  1:06:59  6:42   2209  Leana KETO               Vancouver          BC CAN 1737/3269  178/343 F40-44
 2444 1:11:40  1:04:17  6:26   3006  Laura MILLER             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1738/3269  399/748 F30-34
 2445 1:11:42  1:03:55  6:24   4223  Leslie STEWART           Edmonton           AB CAN 1739/3269  384/682 F25-29
 2446 1:11:43  1:02:28  6:15    619  Aimee CAMPBELL           Vegreville         AB CAN 1740/3269  385/682 F25-29
 2447 1:11:43  1:04:43  6:29    403  Lindsay BLAKE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1741/3269  386/682 F25-29
 2448 1:11:43  1:02:09  6:13   3105  Cara MOUSSEAU            Edmonton           AB CAN 1742/3269  400/748 F30-34
 2449 1:11:44  1:07:13  6:44   1304  Angela FIEDLER           Edmonton           AB CAN 1743/3269  179/343 F40-44
 2450 1:11:44  1:04:03  6:25   4386  Denise TREMBLAY          Calgary            AB CAN 1744/3269   69/128 F50-54
 2451 1:11:45  1:03:23  6:21   2989  Melissa MIDDLETON        Edmonton           AB CAN 1745/3269  332/607 F35-39
 2452 1:11:45  1:04:34  6:28   3837  Jesse SAND               Edmonton           AB CAN  707/896    72/96  M40-44
 2453 1:11:46  1:04:12  6:26   1194  Christa ENDERS           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1746/3269   80/171 F45-49
 2454 1:11:46  1:04:35  6:28   2151  Sandy Joe KARPETZ        Edmonton           AB CAN 1747/3269  401/748 F30-34
 2455 1:11:46  1:03:24  6:21   2987  Brent MIDDLETON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1748/3269  180/343 F40-44
 2456 1:11:47  1:03:18  6:20   1600  Melissa GREENING         Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1749/3269  402/748 F30-34
 2457 1:11:48  1:03:08  6:19   3822  Susy SALANGUIT           Edmonton           AB CAN 1750/3269   81/171 F45-49
 2458 1:11:48  1:03:58  6:24    979  Heather DEHAAN           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1751/3269  333/607 F35-39
 2459 1:11:48  1:03:05  6:19   2815  Devin MCFARLANE          Edmonton           AB CAN 1752/3269  403/748 F30-34
 2460 1:11:49  1:02:26  6:15   4593  Jaxson WEATHERBY         Leduc              AB CAN  708/896     4/8   M14-  
 2461 1:11:50  1:07:45  6:47   2779  Meleka MASTRE                                      1753/3269  404/748 F30-34
 2462 1:11:51  1:04:14  6:26   1491  Patricia GERVAIS         Edmonton           AB CAN 1754/3269   70/128 F50-54
 2463 1:11:51  1:04:41  6:28   1442  Adrianne THOMSON                                   1755/3269  334/607 F35-39
 2464 1:11:53  1:03:23  6:21   3577  Torie PROCINSKY          Cold Lake          AB CAN 1756/3269  181/343 F40-44
 2465 1:11:55  1:07:43  6:47   4742  Andrea WOOD              Blackfalds         AB CAN 1757/3269  387/682 F25-29
 2466 1:11:56  1:04:50  6:29    957  Jenny DE CHAMPLAIN       Calgary            AB CAN 1758/3269  335/607 F35-39
 2467 1:11:56  1:07:13  6:44   1335  Hailey FLEMMING          Edmonton           AB CAN 1759/3269  388/682 F25-29
 2468 1:11:56  1:04:46  6:29   3726  Calvin ROBINSON          Edmonton           AB CAN  709/896    76/94  M20-24
 2469 1:11:57  1:03:11  6:20   2352  Karmen KWAN              Edmonton           AB CAN 1760/3269  405/748 F30-34
 2470 1:11:58  1:03:06  6:19   4089  Rachel SMITH             Edmonton           AB CAN 1761/3269  406/748 F30-34
 2471 1:11:58  1:03:41  6:23   3080  Rob MORRIS               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  710/896   106/134 M35-39
 2472 1:11:58  1:01:56  6:12   3880  Steven SCHEERS           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  711/896   169/219 M30-34
 2473 1:11:59  1:03:59  6:24   1835  Christopher HIRTLE       Edmonton           AB CAN  712/896   193/232 M25-29
 2474 1:12:00  1:04:49  6:29    826  Laura CONTINI            Edmonton           AB CAN 1762/3269  407/748 F30-34
 2475 1:12:01  1:04:23  6:27   2145  Trisha KARDASH           Edmonton           AB CAN 1763/3269  336/607 F35-39
 2476 1:12:01  1:07:35  6:46   1813  Brianne HIGGS            Edmonton           AB CAN 1764/3269  337/607 F35-39
 2477 1:12:02  1:07:42  6:47   1131  Scott DUNLOP             Edmonton           AB CAN  713/896   194/232 M25-29
 2478 1:12:04  1:03:31  6:22   2492  Adrienne LEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 1765/3269  338/607 F35-39
 2479 1:12:04  1:03:54  6:24   1474  Lisa GAUTHIER            Edmonton           AB CAN 1766/3269  408/748 F30-34
 2480 1:12:04  1:03:31  6:22   2493  Alfredo LEY              Edmonton           AB CAN  714/896    73/96  M40-44
 2481 1:12:07  1:03:42  6:23    226  Nicole BALDERSTON        Lethbridge         AB CAN 1767/3269  339/607 F35-39
 2482 1:12:10  1:04:10  6:25   4412  Stephanie TURCAN         Calgary            AB CAN 1768/3269  389/682 F25-29
 2483 1:12:11  1:04:52  6:30   2524  Aman LITT                Edmonton           AB CAN 1769/3269  409/748 F30-34
 2484 1:12:14  1:03:23  6:21   2144  Tyler KAPTY              Edmonton           AB CAN  715/896   170/219 M30-34
 2485 1:12:14  1:04:41  6:28   4328  Carolyn THOMAS           Whitecourt         AB CAN 1770/3269  340/607 F35-39
 2486 1:12:15  1:04:04  6:25   1881  Leah HOLOIDAY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1771/3269  410/748 F30-34
 2487 1:12:15  1:04:04  6:25    112  Brittany ANDERSON        Calgary            AB CAN 1772/3269  411/748 F30-34
 2488 1:12:15  1:03:15  6:20   2499  Amanda LIANG             Edmonton           AB CAN 1773/3269  219/382 F20-24
 2489 1:12:16  1:04:04  6:25   1365  Brittany FORSYTH         Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1774/3269  412/748 F30-34
 2490 1:12:16  1:08:08  6:49    517  Tina BRENNER             Edmonton           AB CAN 1775/3269  182/343 F40-44
 2491 1:12:16  1:04:04  6:25    375  Billie BILODEAU          Lamont             AB CAN 1776/3269   27/58  F15-19
 2492 1:12:17  1:03:25  6:21   2045  Melanie JAQUES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1777/3269  183/343 F40-44
 2493 1:12:18  1:04:44  6:29   4392  Kailee TREPANIER         Edmonton           AB CAN 1778/3269  390/682 F25-29
 2494 1:12:19  1:11:54  7:12   3229  Deanna NIELSEN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1779/3269  220/382 F20-24
 2495 1:12:22  1:04:50  6:29   3630  Najla RAHALL             Edmonton           AB CAN 1780/3269  391/682 F25-29
 2496 1:12:22  1:05:21  6:33   4913  Mike ANDERSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  716/896    74/96  M40-44
 2497 1:12:22  1:03:34  6:22   1980  Lori HUSTON              Edmonton           AB CAN 1781/3269  341/607 F35-39
 2498 1:12:23  1:11:58  7:12    685  Amber CHAISSON           Calgary            AB CAN 1782/3269  392/682 F25-29
 2499 1:12:23  1:05:20  6:32   4707  Liz WINNICKY             Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1783/3269  342/607 F35-39
 2500 1:12:24  1:04:03  6:25   3146  Rianna NANAD             Edmonton           AB CAN 1784/3269   28/58  F15-19
 2501 1:12:24  1:02:37  6:16   3040  Maria MOHESS             Edmonton           AB CAN 1785/3269  184/343 F40-44
 2502 1:12:24  1:03:37  6:22    608  Kathy CALVERLEY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1786/3269   82/171 F45-49
 2503 1:12:26  1:04:42  6:29    239  Geraldine BANH           Edmonton           AB CAN 1787/3269  185/343 F40-44
 2504 1:12:27  1:07:47  6:47   3149  Karlo NARCISO            Edmonton           AB CAN  717/896   195/232 M25-29
 2505 1:12:27  1:07:55  6:48   1683  Sarah HAND               Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1788/3269  413/748 F30-34
 2506 1:12:27  1:07:55  6:48    707  Lacy CHAPPLE             Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 1789/3269  414/748 F30-34
 2507 1:12:28  1:02:49  6:17   4061  Anneline SLABBERT        Lacombe            AB CAN 1790/3269  415/748 F30-34
 2508 1:12:31  1:02:52  6:18   4060  Abri SLABBERT            Lacombe            AB CAN  718/896   171/219 M30-34
 2509 1:12:32  1:04:53  6:30    237  Kara BALLOCH             Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1791/3269  393/682 F25-29
 2510 1:12:33  1:04:47  6:29    998  Sandy DENHAM             Edmonton           AB CAN 1792/3269  343/607 F35-39
 2511 1:12:34  1:08:13  6:50   1219  Nicole ETCHEVERRY        Edmonton           AB CAN 1793/3269  416/748 F30-34
 2512 1:12:34  1:08:09  6:49   3517  Karlee PODRITSKE         Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1794/3269  221/382 F20-24
 2513 1:12:34  1:03:55  6:24    141  Karyn ANTHONY            Red Deer           AB CAN 1795/3269  394/682 F25-29
 2514 1:12:34  1:04:09  6:25   3742  Megan ROLLEMAN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1796/3269  417/748 F30-34
 2515 1:12:35  1:05:23  6:33   1396  Madeleine FRASER         Edmonton           AB CAN 1797/3269  418/748 F30-34
 2516 1:12:35  1:05:29  6:33   3913  Brie SCHOTZ              Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1798/3269  344/607 F35-39
 2517 1:12:35  1:05:28  6:33   1551  Rebecca GONCI            Grande Prairie     AB CAN 1799/3269  419/748 F30-34
 2518 1:12:36  1:04:26  6:27   1477  Mark GAY                 Calgary            AB CAN  719/896    75/96  M40-44
 2519 1:12:36  1:07:56  6:48   1990  Laurie HYNES             Edmonton           AB CAN 1800/3269  345/607 F35-39
 2520 1:12:36  1:04:28  6:27   3281  Lisa O'NEILL             Calgary            AB CAN 1801/3269   83/171 F45-49
 2521 1:12:36  1:08:12  6:50   3518  Leona PODRITSKE          Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1802/3269  186/343 F40-44
 2522 1:12:39  1:05:29  6:33   3956  Melissa SEGLIE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1803/3269   84/171 F45-49
 2523 1:12:39  1:05:12  6:32   4789  Homun YEE                Edmonton           AB CAN  720/896   196/232 M25-29
 2524 1:12:40  1:05:05  6:31   4455  Jen VAN DER ZALM         Edmonton           AB CAN 1804/3269  420/748 F30-34
 2525 1:12:40  1:05:36  6:34   1611  Sam GRIFFIN              Calgary            AB CAN  721/896    77/94  M20-24
 2526 1:12:40  1:05:06  6:31   2428  Jenny LAWRENCE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1805/3269  421/748 F30-34
 2527 1:12:41  1:04:57  6:30   1782  Jen HENDERSON            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1806/3269  422/748 F30-34
 2528 1:12:41  1:08:00  6:48   1402  Jan FREDELUCES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1807/3269  222/382 F20-24
 2529 1:12:41  1:05:32  6:34   3898  Leah SCHMIDT             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1808/3269   85/171 F45-49
 2530 1:12:41  1:08:00  6:48   1374  Taylor FOSTER            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1809/3269  395/682 F25-29
 2531 1:12:42  1:05:23  6:33   2767  Lorry MATTHEWS           Calgary            AB CAN 1810/3269  187/343 F40-44
 2532 1:12:42  1:04:41  6:29   1834  Melissa HIRON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1811/3269  223/382 F20-24
 2533 1:12:42  1:04:41  6:29   1784  Linda HENDERSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1812/3269   71/128 F50-54
 2534 1:12:42  1:05:08  6:31   3704  Julia RICKARD            Edmonton           AB CAN 1813/3269  224/382 F20-24
 2535 1:12:43  1:04:40  6:28    864  Adele COURCHESNE         Edmonton           AB CAN 1814/3269  396/682 F25-29
 2536 1:12:43  1:04:39  6:28    723  Megan CHENARD            Edmonton           AB CAN 1815/3269  397/682 F25-29
 2537 1:12:43  1:04:55  6:30   3989  Christie SHARUN          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1816/3269  188/343 F40-44
 2538 1:12:43  1:04:55  6:30   3423  Amanda PATRIE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1817/3269  423/748 F30-34
 2539 1:12:44  1:05:32  6:34   3466  Erin PETER               Edmonton           AB CAN 1818/3269  398/682 F25-29
 2540 1:12:44  1:05:31  6:34   4001  Karley SHEWCHUK          Leduc              AB CAN 1819/3269  399/682 F25-29
 2541 1:12:44  1:05:24  6:33   1920  Melissa HOWES            Fort Sask          AB CAN 1820/3269  346/607 F35-39
 2542 1:12:44  1:05:24  6:33   1137  Louise DUPUIS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1821/3269   31/74  F55-59
 2543 1:12:45  1:05:12  6:32   3815  Hollie SADLER            Calgary            AB CAN 1822/3269  347/607 F35-39
 2544 1:12:45  1:04:08  6:25   4311  Kevin THAI               Edmonton           AB CAN  722/896    78/94  M20-24
 2545 1:12:45  1:04:31  6:28   4818  Annette ZACHOW           Lloydminster       SK CAN 1823/3269  424/748 F30-34
 2546 1:12:45  1:04:12  6:26   2670  Travis MAIR              Beaumont           AB CAN  723/896   107/134 M35-39
 2547 1:12:45  1:04:08  6:25   1826  Vanessa Marie HILL       Edmonton           AB CAN 1824/3269  400/682 F25-29
 2548 1:12:45  1:04:28  6:27   1148  Carol WEIR                                         1825/3269   86/171 F45-49
 2549 1:12:46  1:05:12  6:32   1451  Erin GALLANT             Whitecourt         AB CAN 1826/3269    7/21  F14-  
 2550 1:12:46  1:05:40  6:34   1923  Michaela HRALOVA         St.Albert          AB CAN 1827/3269  425/748 F30-34
 2551 1:12:47  1:08:37  6:52   4691  Candace WILSON           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1828/3269  348/607 F35-39
 2552 1:12:47  1:04:51  6:30   3414  Sarah PARROTTA           Edmonton           AB CAN 1829/3269  225/382 F20-24
 2553 1:12:47  1:04:57  6:30   1716  Cassandra HARRISON       Calgary            AB CAN 1830/3269  401/682 F25-29
 2554 1:12:48  1:05:09  6:31   2487  Yolanda LEW              Edmonton           AB CAN 1831/3269  189/343 F40-44
 2555 1:12:48  1:05:09  6:31   3741  Paul ROGERS              Edmonton           AB CAN  724/896   108/134 M35-39
 2556 1:12:49  1:08:35  6:52   3538  Diane POON               Calgary            AB CAN 1832/3269   32/74  F55-59
 2557 1:12:50  1:03:58  6:24   4029  Dena SIMONSMEIER         Sturgeon County    AB CAN 1833/3269  402/682 F25-29
 2558 1:12:50  1:08:35  6:52    320  Kendra BENEDICT          Coalhurst          AB CAN 1834/3269  190/343 F40-44
 2559 1:12:52  1:04:59  6:30   4163  Michelle STAFFORD        Wainwright         AB CAN 1835/3269   87/171 F45-49
 2560 1:12:52  1:05:16  6:32   4689  Cathy WILM               Edmonton           AB CAN 1836/3269  191/343 F40-44
 2561 1:12:52  1:04:59  6:30   2279  Heather KOROLUK          Irma               AB CAN 1837/3269  349/607 F35-39
 2562 1:12:53  1:05:08  6:31   1074  Dorian HARE                                         725/896   172/219 M30-34
 2563 1:12:53  1:05:09  6:31   1704  Kayla HARE               Edmonton           AB CAN 1838/3269  403/682 F25-29
 2564 1:12:53  1:05:38  6:34    524  Keshia BRIDGES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1839/3269  226/382 F20-24
 2565 1:12:54  1:08:38  6:52   3194  Kelly NEWNHAM            Edmonton           AB CAN 1840/3269  192/343 F40-44
 2566 1:12:54  1:05:19  6:32   2866  Christina MCLACHLAN      Edmonton           AB CAN 1841/3269  350/607 F35-39
 2567 1:12:55  1:05:29  6:33    793  Shauna CLAUGHTON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1842/3269  351/607 F35-39
 2568 1:12:55  1:12:55  7:18   2748  Ysabelle MARTINEZ        Edmonton           AB CAN 1843/3269  227/382 F20-24
 2569 1:12:55  1:11:58  7:12   4416  Candice TURNER           St. Albert         AB CAN 1844/3269  426/748 F30-34
 2570 1:12:55  1:05:18  6:32    268  Steven DAVIS                                        726/896   173/219 M30-34
 2571 1:12:55  1:08:11  6:50    228  Catherine BALKO          Edmonton           AB CAN 1845/3269  404/682 F25-29
 2572 1:12:56  1:08:11  6:50   2249  Mary KLUTE               Edmonton           AB CAN 1846/3269  405/682 F25-29
 2573 1:12:56  1:05:36  6:34   1296  Leah FESCHUK             Edmonton           AB CAN 1847/3269  193/343 F40-44
 2574 1:12:56  1:05:38  6:34   2000  Lorissa IRELAND          Sturgeon County    AB CAN 1848/3269  427/748 F30-34
 2575 1:12:57  1:05:55  6:36   2618  Katharina MACHTANS       Edmonton           AB CAN 1849/3269  406/682 F25-29
 2576 1:12:57  1:05:32  6:34     94  Suzanne ALEXANDER-SMITH  Red Deer           AB CAN 1850/3269   88/171 F45-49
 2577 1:12:58  1:08:42  6:53   3068  Silvia MOREIRA           Lethbridge         AB CAN 1851/3269  352/607 F35-39
 2578 1:12:58  1:05:32  6:34    674  Bryan CATTONI            Leduc              AB CAN  727/896    76/96  M40-44
 2579 1:12:58  1:05:19  6:32   1337  Annette FLORES           Edmonton           AB CAN 1852/3269  407/682 F25-29
 2580 1:12:58  1:08:26  6:51   1738  Janet HAUCA              Edmonton           AB CAN 1853/3269   72/128 F50-54
 2581 1:12:59  1:08:25  6:51   3589  Connie PROZNIK           Edmonton           AB CAN 1854/3269   33/74  F55-59
 2582 1:12:59  1:08:26  6:51   1000  Cynthia DENT             Edmonton           AB CAN 1855/3269   73/128 F50-54
 2583 1:12:59  1:05:41  6:34   1037  Shannon DIETRICH         Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1856/3269  353/607 F35-39
 2584 1:13:00  1:05:34  6:34    673  Ashley CATTONI           Leduc              AB CAN 1857/3269  428/748 F30-34
 2585 1:13:00  1:12:39  7:16   1995  Christina INGRAM         Edmonton           AB CAN 1858/3269   74/128 F50-54
 2586 1:13:00  1:05:47  6:35   2207  Laura KERSLAKE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1859/3269  429/748 F30-34
 2587 1:13:00  1:12:40  7:16   1994  Abby INGRAM              Edmonton           AB CAN 1860/3269   29/58  F15-19
 2588 1:13:01  1:04:34  6:28     95  Katie ALEXANDROPOULOS    Edmonton           AB CAN 1861/3269  354/607 F35-39
 2589 1:13:01  1:05:42  6:35   3123  Lindsay MURPHY           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1862/3269  430/748 F30-34
 2590 1:13:01  1:05:41  6:35    851  Natalie COSTA            Wainwright         AB CAN 1863/3269  408/682 F25-29
 2591 1:13:02  1:05:57  6:36   4313  Kevin THANG              Edmonton           AB CAN  728/896   197/232 M25-29
 2592 1:13:02  1:05:03  6:31    364  Sarah BIEGANEK           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1864/3269  355/607 F35-39
 2593 1:13:03  1:00:48  6:05   4837  Pamela ZIELKE            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1865/3269  356/607 F35-39
 2594 1:13:03  1:04:48  6:29   1912  Kendra HOUSTON           Edmonton           AB CAN 1866/3269  431/748 F30-34
 2595 1:13:03  1:05:45  6:35   4834  Sarena ZHENG             Edmonton           AB CAN 1867/3269  432/748 F30-34
 2596 1:13:03  1:04:49  6:29   1911  Jenn HOUSTON             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 1868/3269  433/748 F30-34
 2597 1:13:03  1:04:10  6:25   3096  Erika NAKATSUI                                     1869/3269  434/748 F30-34
 2598 1:13:04  1:05:34  6:34   3413  Tracy PARROTT            Regina             SK CAN 1870/3269   89/171 F45-49
 2599 1:13:05  1:05:34  6:34   4619  Leah WEST                White City         SK CAN 1871/3269  357/607 F35-39
 2600 1:13:05  1:05:02  6:31    506  Lori BRANDT              Whitecourt         AB CAN 1872/3269   90/171 F45-49
 2601 1:13:05  1:05:23  6:33   4109  Terri SOKALSKI           Edmonton           AB CAN 1873/3269   91/171 F45-49
 2602 1:13:06  1:05:24  6:33    814  Christiane COLMAN        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1874/3269  194/343 F40-44
 2603 1:13:07  1:05:05  6:31   3314  Kaylee OLIVER            Boissevain         MB CAN 1875/3269  409/682 F25-29
 2604 1:13:07  1:08:56  6:54   4070  Rebecca SMALL            Edmonton           AB CAN 1876/3269  435/748 F30-34
 2605 1:13:07  1:05:06  6:31   3803  Shay RUTHERFORD          Lloydminster       SK CAN 1877/3269  228/382 F20-24
 2606 1:13:08  1:06:06  6:37   2957  Brenda SPITZER                                     1878/3269   12/29  F60-64
 2607 1:13:08  1:05:34  6:34    344  Lisa BERNARD             Okotoks            AB CAN 1879/3269  410/682 F25-29
 2608 1:13:08  1:05:35  6:34   1523  Stephanie GILLEY         Edmonton           AB CAN 1880/3269  358/607 F35-39
 2609 1:13:08  1:05:34  6:34   1482  Brandon GELINAS          Okotoks            AB CAN  729/896   198/232 M25-29
 2610 1:13:08  1:05:15  6:32   4554  Wayne WANG               Edmonton           AB CAN  730/896   174/219 M30-34
 2611 1:13:11  1:08:55  6:54   3285  Sheila O'NEILL           Edmonton           AB CAN 1881/3269   75/128 F50-54
 2612 1:13:11  1:08:55  6:54   2288  Mary Lou KOSTYSHEN       Edmonton           AB CAN 1882/3269   76/128 F50-54
 2613 1:13:12  1:05:24  6:33   3062  Cassandra MOORE          Edmonton           AB CAN 1883/3269  411/682 F25-29
 2614 1:13:13  1:05:40  6:34    874  Caitlin CRAIG            Edmonton           AB CAN 1884/3269  412/682 F25-29
 2615 1:13:13  1:05:39  6:34   3809  Chandi SAASTAD           Calgary            AB CAN 1885/3269  413/682 F25-29
 2616 1:13:13  1:05:29  6:33   2276  Alexis KOOMAN            Red Deer           AB CAN 1886/3269  229/382 F20-24
 2617 1:13:13  1:05:29  6:33   2277  Avery KOOMAN             Red Deer           AB CAN  731/896    79/94  M20-24
 2618 1:13:14  1:05:38  6:34   3299  Madison OGG              Edmonton           AB CAN 1887/3269  414/682 F25-29
 2619 1:13:15  1:08:25  6:51   3451  Glynnis PENNY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1888/3269  436/748 F30-34
 2620 1:13:17  1:06:15  6:38   4301  Adrienne TENNANT         Edmonton           AB CAN 1889/3269  415/682 F25-29
 2621 1:13:17  1:06:14  6:38   1624  Danielle GUENET          Beaverton          OR USA 1890/3269  416/682 F25-29
 2622 1:13:17  1:04:40  6:28   2702  Jolee MARIANICZ          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1891/3269  195/343 F40-44
 2623 1:13:17  1:05:47  6:35   3098  Kelly MOSESON            Wetaskiwin         NS CAN 1892/3269  359/607 F35-39
 2624 1:13:17  1:06:13  6:38   2496  Jennifer LI              Calgary            AB CAN 1893/3269  230/382 F20-24
 2625 1:13:17  1:06:14  6:38    302  Cailey BEKKER            Edmonton           AB CAN 1894/3269  417/682 F25-29
 2626 1:13:18  1:05:49  6:35   1505  Tress GIBSON             Gwynne             AB CAN 1895/3269  360/607 F35-39
 2627 1:13:20  1:04:32  6:28   1829  Paula HILLMAN            Calgary            AB CAN 1896/3269  361/607 F35-39
 2628 1:13:22  1:06:13  6:38    920  Jennifer CZITRON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1897/3269  418/682 F25-29
 2629 1:13:22  1:09:12  6:56   3264  Joscelyne O'BRIEN        Edmonton           AB CAN 1898/3269  231/382 F20-24
 2630 1:13:22  1:08:59  6:54    728  Susan CHESNEY            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1899/3269   13/29  F60-64
 2631 1:13:23  1:04:54  6:30    361  Jeff BEZLER              Edmonton           AB CAN  732/896    77/96  M40-44
 2632 1:13:24  1:04:31  6:28     83  Candace ALBERDA          Edmonton           AB CAN 1900/3269  419/682 F25-29
 2633 1:13:24  1:13:14  7:20   2142  Chorlyvornt KAO          Edmonton           AB CAN  733/896   109/134 M35-39
 2634 1:13:24  1:05:32  6:34   3036  Kaylah MOEN              Red Deer           AB CAN 1901/3269  437/748 F30-34
 2635 1:13:24  1:05:31  6:34   3037  Morgan MOEN              Red Deer           AB CAN  734/896   175/219 M30-34
 2636 1:13:24  1:05:10  6:31   3447  Jenna PELLERIN           Lloydminster       AB CAN 1902/3269  438/748 F30-34
 2637 1:13:24  1:06:07  6:37   1476  Keiko GAWALKO            Edmonton           AB CAN 1903/3269  439/748 F30-34
 2638 1:13:25  1:05:27  6:33   1535  Krysta-Lyn GLEDHILL      Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 1904/3269  440/748 F30-34
 2639 1:13:25  1:06:02  6:37   1807  Chelsey HEYWORTH         St. Albert         AB CAN 1905/3269  362/607 F35-39
 2640 1:13:25  1:04:36  6:28    182  Erica AUGUSTIN           St. Albert         AB CAN 1906/3269  441/748 F30-34
 2641 1:13:26  1:08:44  6:53   1099  Alyssa DOWNEY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1907/3269    8/21  F14-  
 2642 1:13:26  1:13:00  7:18   1641  Gisella GUTTA-ERHARDT    Edmonton           AB CAN 1908/3269   77/128 F50-54
 2643 1:13:26  1:12:26  7:15   4581  Emma WATSON              Edmonton           AB CAN 1909/3269  420/682 F25-29
 2644 1:13:27  1:12:26  7:15    207  Ashley BAILEY            Edmonton           AB CAN 1910/3269  421/682 F25-29
 2645 1:13:27  1:05:46  6:35   3183  Chelsey NEUMANN          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1911/3269  363/607 F35-39
 2646 1:13:28  1:12:27  7:15    865  Trina COURTENAY          Camrose            AB CAN 1912/3269   92/171 F45-49
 2647 1:13:28  1:05:42  6:35   2902  Claire MCNIVEN           Edmonton           AB CAN 1913/3269  422/682 F25-29
 2648 1:13:28  1:08:55  6:54   4375  Carleen TRALENBERG       Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1914/3269  364/607 F35-39
 2649 1:13:28  1:03:43  6:23   2291  Danielle KOVACIC         Edmonton           AB CAN 1915/3269  232/382 F20-24
 2650 1:13:28  1:06:00  6:36    146  Kaitlyn ARCAND           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1916/3269  423/682 F25-29
 2651 1:13:28  1:08:47  6:53   2216  Jessica KHUBYAR-EBERT    Edmonton           AB CAN 1917/3269  365/607 F35-39
 2652 1:13:28  1:06:18  6:38   1900  Kielan HORTON            Edmonton           AB CAN 1918/3269  233/382 F20-24
 2653 1:13:28  1:08:48  6:53   1019  Maxine DEYS              Edmonton           AB CAN 1919/3269  424/682 F25-29
 2654 1:13:29  1:03:45  6:23   1988  Jade HUYNH-HUNG          Edmonton           AB CAN 1920/3269  425/682 F25-29
 2655 1:13:30  1:06:24  6:39    271  Adam BAXANDALL           St. Albert         AB CAN  735/896   110/134 M35-39
 2656 1:13:32  1:06:07  6:37   1026  Whitney DIAKUR           Gibbons            AB CAN 1921/3269  426/682 F25-29
 2657 1:13:32  1:09:03  6:55   2502  Bryce LIEDTKE            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  736/896   176/219 M30-34
 2658 1:13:32  1:04:55  6:30    583  Kristen BURSEY           Stony Plain        AB CAN 1922/3269  427/682 F25-29
 2659 1:13:32  1:13:17  7:20   4329  Courtney THOMAS          Calgary            AB CAN 1923/3269  428/682 F25-29
 2660 1:13:33  1:03:25  6:21    820  Sarah CONGDON-REITZEL    Edmonton           AB CAN 1924/3269  429/682 F25-29
 2661 1:13:35  1:06:25  6:39   1616  Ris GROVER               St. Albert         AB CAN 1925/3269   14/29  F60-64
 2662 1:13:35  1:04:32  6:28    969  Maria DE ROMANA          Calgary            AB CAN 1926/3269  442/748 F30-34
 2663 1:13:35  1:08:55  6:54   4253  Sara STUKINGS            Shaunavon          SK CAN 1927/3269  430/682 F25-29
 2664 1:13:36  1:06:22  6:39   3686  Elizabeth REYNOLDS       Edmonton           AB CAN 1928/3269  431/682 F25-29
 2665 1:13:37  1:08:48  6:53   3427  Christee PATTEN          Drayton Valley     AB CAN 1929/3269  366/607 F35-39
 2666 1:13:37  1:05:09  6:31   2091  Gillian JOHNSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 1930/3269  196/343 F40-44
 2667 1:13:38  1:03:49  6:23    594  Melanie BYE              Edmonton           AB CAN 1931/3269  432/682 F25-29
 2668 1:13:38  1:06:30  6:39   2096  Megan JOHNSON            Red Deer           AB CAN 1932/3269  234/382 F20-24
 2669 1:13:39  1:13:22  7:21   4879  Bronwyn HENDRY           Vancouver          BC CAN 1933/3269  433/682 F25-29
 2670 1:13:39  1:04:54  6:30   2213  Valentina KHATTAB        Edmonton           AB CAN 1934/3269  434/682 F25-29
 2671 1:13:39  1:04:55  6:30   2544  Tess LOCH                Edmonton           AB CAN 1935/3269  435/682 F25-29
 2672 1:13:42  1:06:30  6:39   4017  Sharon SHYBUNKA          Edmonton           AB CAN 1936/3269  367/607 F35-39
 2673 1:13:42  1:06:18  6:38   1873  Reese HOLMAN             County Of Grande P AB CAN 1937/3269    9/21  F14-  
 2674 1:13:43  1:06:40  6:40   3560  Sally POWIS-CAMPBELL     Calgary            AB CAN 1938/3269  443/748 F30-34
 2675 1:13:44  1:05:02  6:31   4298  Klover TEGART                                      1939/3269   10/21  F14-  
 2676 1:13:45  1:06:42  6:41   2581  Ryan LUIDER              Edmonton           AB CAN  737/896   111/134 M35-39
 2677 1:13:47  1:05:46  6:35   2058  Anna JENSDOTTIR          Airdrie            AB CAN 1940/3269  444/748 F30-34
 2678 1:13:47  1:06:46  6:41   2659  Michelle MAHE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1941/3269  445/748 F30-34
 2679 1:13:48  1:06:15  6:38   4182  Natalia STAROSTECKI      Edmonton           AB CAN 1942/3269  436/682 F25-29
 2680 1:13:48  1:06:36  6:40   3207  Colette FUNK                                       1943/3269   78/128 F50-54
 2681 1:13:49  1:04:59  6:30   4048  Vinay SINGH              Edmonton           AB CAN  738/896   177/219 M30-34
 2682 1:13:49  1:06:16  6:38   3348  Kayla OSTAFIE            Edmonton           AB CAN 1944/3269  437/682 F25-29
 2683 1:13:49  1:06:16  6:38   4181  Julia STAROSTECKI        Edmonton           AB CAN 1945/3269  235/382 F20-24
 2684 1:13:49  1:03:27  6:21   1883  Austin HOLT              Edmonton           AB CAN  739/896    80/94  M20-24
 2685 1:13:49  1:03:27  6:21   3004  Julie MILLER             Edmonton           AB CAN 1946/3269  438/682 F25-29
 2686 1:13:50  1:05:25  6:33   1828  Jayme HILLER             Millet             AB CAN 1947/3269  368/607 F35-39
 2687 1:13:53  1:04:57  6:30   1212  Andrea ESCHAK            Airdrie            AB CAN 1948/3269  439/682 F25-29
 2688 1:13:54  1:06:08  6:37    758  Holly CHRISTIAN          Prince George      BC CAN 1949/3269  369/607 F35-39
 2689 1:13:57  1:09:15  6:56    497  Laurie BRADE             Cochrane           AB CAN 1950/3269   34/74  F55-59
 2690 1:13:57  1:06:52  6:42   3687  Ayanna RHINDRESS         Bruderheim         AB CAN 1951/3269  440/682 F25-29
 2691 1:13:58  1:13:10  7:19   2884  Caitlin MCLEOD           Edmonton           AB CAN 1952/3269  441/682 F25-29
 2692 1:13:58  1:13:10  7:19   2582  Kayla LUKACS             Medicine Hat       AB CAN 1953/3269  442/682 F25-29
 2693 1:14:00  1:06:34  6:40    461  Cristin BOSTROM          Hinton             AB CAN 1954/3269  197/343 F40-44
 2694 1:14:01  1:06:26  6:39   4727  Erica WOLTHUIS           Edmonton           AB CAN 1955/3269  236/382 F20-24
 2695 1:14:02  1:06:35  6:40    709  Valda CHARLES            Edmonton           AB CAN 1956/3269   35/74  F55-59
 2696 1:14:02  1:06:35  6:40   2295  Shelaine KOZAKAVICH      Edmonton           AB CAN 1957/3269   79/128 F50-54
 2697 1:14:02  1:05:21  6:33   4216  Tamara STEVENSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 1958/3269  443/682 F25-29
 2698 1:14:02  1:05:22  6:33    554  Taylor BROWNE            Edmonton           AB CAN  740/896   199/232 M25-29
 2699 1:14:03  1:06:56  6:42   4432  Hannah UNDERHILL         Leduc              AB CAN 1959/3269   30/58  F15-19
 2700 1:14:04  1:06:57  6:42   4433  Laurel UNDERHILL         Leduc              AB CAN 1960/3269   80/128 F50-54
 2701 1:14:06  1:05:23  6:33   2404  Laura LANGILLE           Edmonton           AB CAN 1961/3269  446/748 F30-34
 2702 1:14:07  1:06:43  6:41   1796  Kristy HERMANN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1962/3269  447/748 F30-34
 2703 1:14:07  1:06:43  6:41   4434  Leah UNRAU               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1963/3269  448/748 F30-34
 2704 1:14:07  1:06:12  6:38   1462  Kehlin GARINGER          Edmonton           AB CAN  741/896   200/232 M25-29
 2705 1:14:07  1:06:13  6:38    621  Ali CAMPBELL             Edmonton           AB CAN 1964/3269  444/682 F25-29
 2706 1:14:08  1:05:47  6:35   4620  Rebecca WEST             Edmonton           AB CAN 1965/3269  445/682 F25-29
 2707 1:14:08  1:06:35  6:40   4008  Amber SHIVAK             Balgonie           SK CAN 1966/3269  237/382 F20-24
 2708 1:14:08  1:07:05  6:43   2083  Brianna JOHANSON         Red Deer           AB CAN 1967/3269  449/748 F30-34
 2709 1:14:08  1:04:55  6:30   3516  Sydney PODGURNY          Edmonton           AB CAN 1968/3269  238/382 F20-24
 2710 1:14:08  1:04:55  6:30   3716  Jessica ROBB             Edmonton           AB CAN 1969/3269  239/382 F20-24
 2711 1:14:09  1:05:32  6:34   3257  Graham NOWAK             Calgary            AB CAN  742/896   201/232 M25-29
 2712 1:14:10  1:07:08  6:43    725  Natasha CHERNIWCHAN      Edmonton           AB CAN 1970/3269  450/748 F30-34
 2713 1:14:10  1:05:27  6:33   3787  Julia RUDOLF             St. Albert         AB CAN 1971/3269  446/682 F25-29
 2714 1:14:10  1:04:53  6:30    578  Matthew BURGER           Edmonton           AB CAN  743/896   178/219 M30-34
 2715 1:14:10  1:06:03  6:37   3981  Jenn SHALA               Edmonton           AB CAN 1972/3269  198/343 F40-44
 2716 1:14:11  1:06:13  6:38   3262  Lisa NYDEGGER            Redwater           AB CAN 1973/3269  451/748 F30-34
 2717 1:14:11  1:06:01  6:37    507  Kristy BRASETH           Vermilion          AB CAN 1974/3269  452/748 F30-34
 2718 1:14:11  1:05:20  6:32   1831  Keri HINDMAN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1975/3269  199/343 F40-44
 2719 1:14:12  1:05:33  6:34   4893  Alicia CHUNG             Edmonton           AB CAN 1976/3269  447/682 F25-29
 2720 1:14:12  1:06:48  6:41   1152  Lana DYCK                Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 1977/3269   81/128 F50-54
 2721 1:14:12  1:06:14  6:38   3261  Bryan NYDEGGER           Redwater           AB CAN  744/896   112/134 M35-39
 2722 1:14:12  1:09:37  6:58   2470  Robyn LEPAGE             Leduc              AB CAN 1978/3269  370/607 F35-39
 2723 1:14:13  1:04:41  6:29   4670  Tracy WILLETT            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1979/3269  371/607 F35-39
 2724 1:14:13  1:07:06  6:43    929  Joe DAIGNAULT            Edmonton           AB CAN  745/896    81/94  M20-24
 2725 1:14:14  1:07:07  6:43   4431  Emily UNDERHILL          Leduc              AB CAN 1980/3269  240/382 F20-24
 2726 1:14:14  1:13:09  7:19   3995  Chelsea SHEEN            Edmonton           AB CAN 1981/3269  241/382 F20-24
 2727 1:14:14  1:05:26  6:33   4278  Anju TAI                 Edmonton           AB CAN 1982/3269  372/607 F35-39
 2728 1:14:14  1:05:46  6:35     82  Sultan ALANAZI           Edmonton           AB CAN  746/896   113/134 M35-39
 2729 1:14:14  1:07:05  6:43   2861  Stephanie MCKENZIE       Stony Plain        AB CAN 1983/3269  242/382 F20-24
 2730 1:14:15  1:05:46  6:35   1027  Michelle DIAMOND         Edmonton           AB CAN 1984/3269  373/607 F35-39
 2731 1:14:16  1:04:47  6:29   4079  Coleen SMITH             Edmonton           AB CAN 1985/3269  453/748 F30-34
 2732 1:14:16  1:05:34  6:34   4754  Shannon WOODWARD         Calgary            AB CAN 1986/3269  374/607 F35-39
 2733 1:14:17  1:06:58  6:42   1729  Gillian HARVEY           Edmonton           AB CAN 1987/3269  200/343 F40-44
 2734 1:14:17  1:06:57  6:42   2951  Lisa MENTZ               Edmonton           AB CAN 1988/3269  201/343 F40-44
 2735 1:14:18  1:09:28  6:57   2086  Amanda JOHNSON           St. Albert         AB CAN 1989/3269  448/682 F25-29
 2736 1:14:18  1:05:57  6:36   1355  Michael FOOTE            Edmonton           AB CAN  747/896   114/134 M35-39
 2737 1:14:18  1:05:57  6:36   1356  Wendy FOOTE              Edmonton           AB CAN 1990/3269  375/607 F35-39
 2738 1:14:20  1:06:47  6:41   2146  Devin KARLSTROM          Spruce Grove       AB CAN  748/896   179/219 M30-34
 2739 1:14:20  1:07:17  6:44   2136  Grace KANG               Edmonton           AB CAN 1991/3269  202/343 F40-44
 2740 1:14:22  1:06:26  6:39    412  McKenzie BLINSTON        St. Albert         AB CAN 1992/3269  243/382 F20-24
 2741 1:14:22  1:05:44  6:35   1473  Jaelyn GAUTHIER          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 1993/3269  376/607 F35-39
 2742 1:14:22  1:06:31  6:40   3740  Jaclyn ROGERS            Bonanza            AB CAN 1994/3269  449/682 F25-29
 2743 1:14:23  1:09:48  6:59    282  Melissa BEATTIE          Busby              AB CAN 1995/3269  377/607 F35-39
 2744 1:14:23  1:09:35  6:58   2915  Alyssa MCVEE             Edmonton           AB CAN 1996/3269  450/682 F25-29
 2745 1:14:24  1:06:59  6:42   1025  Jacqueline DIAKUR        Gibbons            AB CAN 1997/3269  244/382 F20-24
 2746 1:14:24  1:06:50  6:41   2558  Shannon LONGSON          Gibbons            AB CAN 1998/3269  451/682 F25-29
 2747 1:14:25  1:06:02  6:37   4520  Karissa VOYTECHEK        Okotoks            AB CAN 1999/3269  245/382 F20-24
 2748 1:14:25  1:09:51  7:00   4372  Kristina TOWER           Edmonton           AB CAN 2000/3269  454/748 F30-34
 2749 1:14:28  1:05:33  6:34     67  Travis ADLINGTON         Calgary            AB CAN  749/896   180/219 M30-34
 2750 1:14:28  1:09:37  6:58   3419  Bryan PASTOR             Edmonton           AB CAN  750/896    78/96  M40-44
 2751 1:14:29  1:06:49  6:41   3284  Shane O'NEILL            Drayton Valley     AB CAN  751/896    79/96  M40-44
 2752 1:14:29  1:06:39  6:40   1201  Russell ENSTROM          Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  752/896   115/134 M35-39
 2753 1:14:30  1:06:47  6:41   1557  Bobbie Jo GOODWIN        Slave Lake         AB CAN 2001/3269  378/607 F35-39
 2754 1:14:30  1:06:19  6:38    101  Alia ALLY                Edmonton           AB CAN 2002/3269  379/607 F35-39
 2755 1:14:31  1:06:54  6:42   3433  Tula PAUL                Edmonton           AB CAN 2003/3269  203/343 F40-44
 2756 1:14:31  1:05:53  6:36   1221  Erinn EVANS              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2004/3269  380/607 F35-39
 2757 1:14:31  1:07:02  6:43   3968  Cherryl - Ann SERQUINA-  Edmonton           AB CAN 2005/3269  455/748 F30-34
 2758 1:14:31  1:06:35  6:40    713  Brooklyne CHASE          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2006/3269  246/382 F20-24
 2759 1:14:31  1:07:00  6:42   3525  Monica POLANICA          Edmonton           AB CAN 2007/3269  456/748 F30-34
 2760 1:14:33  1:06:23  6:39   4882  Elaine KUPSER            Calgary            AB CAN 2008/3269   36/74  F55-59
 2761 1:14:34  1:10:27  7:03    210  Shawn BAILLIE            St. Albert         AB CAN  753/896   181/219 M30-34
 2762 1:14:35  1:09:42  6:59    388  Nikki BISHOP             Calgary            AB CAN 2009/3269  381/607 F35-39
 2763 1:14:35  1:06:03  6:37   3078  Ellise MORLEY            St. Albert         AB CAN 2010/3269   93/171 F45-49
 2764 1:14:35  1:05:48  6:35   1679  Lara HAN                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2011/3269  382/607 F35-39
 2765 1:14:37  1:05:56  6:36   1698  Andrea HANSSEN           Edmonton           AB CAN 2012/3269  383/607 F35-39
 2766 1:14:38  1:05:56  6:36   3814  Laurie CAMERON                                     2013/3269   94/171 F45-49
 2767 1:14:38  1:05:53  6:36   3247  Karen NOPPERS            Edmonton           AB CAN 2014/3269  204/343 F40-44
 2768 1:14:39  1:10:19  7:02   4318  Shannon THIBAULT         Stettler           AB CAN 2015/3269  457/748 F30-34
 2769 1:14:40  1:05:50  6:35   4757  Adrianna WORMWORTH       Humboldt           SK CAN 2016/3269  384/607 F35-39
 2770 1:14:41  1:07:16  6:44    717  Theresa CHECKLEY         Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2017/3269  452/682 F25-29
 2771 1:14:41  1:06:52  6:42   3639  Nicola RANSOM            Innisfail          AB CAN 2018/3269  385/607 F35-39
 2772 1:14:42  1:06:52  6:42    298  Jessica BEHIE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2019/3269  453/682 F25-29
 2773 1:14:43  1:10:00  7:00   3806  Kathleen RYAN            Calgary            AB CAN 2020/3269  458/748 F30-34
 2774 1:14:44  1:05:51  6:36   1605  Erin GREGG               Edmonton           AB CAN 2021/3269  386/607 F35-39
 2775 1:14:45  1:06:48  6:41   3713  Jerome RIVERA            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  754/896   182/219 M30-34
 2776 1:14:46  1:04:52  6:30   4831  Caitlin ZEREBESKI        Edmonton           AB CAN 2022/3269  459/748 F30-34
 2777 1:14:46  1:04:51  6:30   1661  Jacqueline HAJI          Edmonton           AB CAN 2023/3269  387/607 F35-39
 2778 1:14:47  1:05:53  6:36    509  Suzana BRASSARD          Edmonton           AB CAN 2024/3269  205/343 F40-44
 2779 1:14:48  1:06:01  6:37   1034  Tanya DIDUCK             Edmonton           AB CAN 2025/3269  454/682 F25-29
 2780 1:14:48  1:05:36  6:34   4413  Alexandra TURCANU        Edmonton           AB CAN 2026/3269  460/748 F30-34
 2781 1:14:49  1:06:02  6:37   4586  Tess WATSON              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2027/3269  455/682 F25-29
 2782 1:14:49  1:06:35  6:40   1361  Melissa FORD             Calgary            AB CAN 2028/3269  388/607 F35-39
 2783 1:14:49  1:07:23  6:45   2072  Erin JEWELL              Blackfalds         AB CAN 2029/3269  461/748 F30-34
 2784 1:14:51  1:06:33  6:40   4110  Angela SOLBAK            Beaumont           AB CAN 2030/3269  389/607 F35-39
 2785 1:14:51  1:06:34  6:40   2707  Charlene MARKOWSKI       Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2031/3269   82/128 F50-54
 2786 1:14:51  1:10:26  7:03   4568  Dana WARTENA             Grande Prairie     AB CAN 2032/3269  462/748 F30-34
 2787 1:14:51  1:06:39  6:40    907  Ceileigh CUNNINGHAM      Edmonton           AB CAN 2033/3269  463/748 F30-34
 2788 1:14:51  1:06:42  6:41    733  Katie CHEUNG             Edmonton           AB CAN 2034/3269  464/748 F30-34
 2789 1:14:51  1:06:41  6:41   4783  Shannon YACYSHYN         Red Deer           AB CAN 2035/3269   95/171 F45-49
 2790 1:14:52  1:06:22  6:39   2326  Melissa KRYSTOFIAK       St. Albert         AB CAN 2036/3269  465/748 F30-34
 2791 1:14:53  1:10:16  7:02   3071  Laurel MORGAN            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2037/3269   83/128 F50-54
 2792 1:14:53  1:10:16  7:02    446  Dana BOOS                Edmonton           AB CAN 2038/3269  456/682 F25-29
 2793 1:14:55  1:05:37  6:34   1516  Sharon GILES             Edmonton           AB CAN 2039/3269  390/607 F35-39
 2794 1:14:55  1:05:27  6:33   4801  Linda M YOUELL           Edmonton           AB CAN 2040/3269    4/7   F65-69
 2795 1:14:56  1:10:19  7:02   2591  Meghan LUSK              Lloydminster       SK CAN 2041/3269  391/607 F35-39
 2796 1:14:57  1:05:14  6:32    588  Amy BUSKAS               Blackfalds         AB CAN 2042/3269   10/22  No Age
 2797 1:14:59  1:06:39  6:40   1044  Genelle DINGELDEIN       Grande Prairie     AB CAN 2043/3269  466/748 F30-34
 2798 1:14:59  1:02:47  6:17   3829  Brett SALZL              Paradise Hill      SK CAN  755/896   183/219 M30-34
 2799 1:15:00  1:07:04  6:43   3685  Amanda REYNOLDS          Red Deer           AB CAN 2044/3269  392/607 F35-39
 2800 1:15:01  1:15:01  7:31   3764  Susan ROSS               Calgary            AB CAN 2045/3269  467/748 F30-34
 2801 1:15:02  1:06:46  6:41   3122  Angus MUNRO              Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN  756/896     5/8   M14-  
 2802 1:15:03  1:07:17  6:44   1576  Cindi GRAF               Edmonton           AB CAN 2046/3269   96/171 F45-49
 2803 1:15:05  1:14:06  7:25   1464  Tina GARSTAD             Calgary            AB CAN 2047/3269   84/128 F50-54
 2804 1:15:05  1:07:35  6:46   1968  Robyn HUNTING MACDONALD  Beaumont           AB CAN 2048/3269  206/343 F40-44
 2805 1:15:06  1:08:04  6:49   1563  Emilie GOSSELIN          Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2049/3269  457/682 F25-29
 2806 1:15:07  1:07:27  6:45    888  Jaclyn CROSS             Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2050/3269  458/682 F25-29
 2807 1:15:07  1:06:44  6:41   3315  Lauren WEBBER                                      2051/3269  459/682 F25-29
 2808 1:15:07  1:07:46  6:47   2638  Kyla MACLACHLAN          Calgary            AB CAN 2052/3269  393/607 F35-39
 2809 1:15:08  1:05:25  6:33   1964  Shannon HUNT             Airdrie            AB CAN 2053/3269  460/682 F25-29
 2810 1:15:08  1:10:53  7:06   3705  Cortney RIEP             Leduc              AB CAN 2054/3269  394/607 F35-39
 2811 1:15:09  1:07:09  6:43   3326  Erikk OPINIO             Edmonton           AB CAN  757/896   184/219 M30-34
 2812 1:15:11  1:06:31  6:40   2278  Una MCLEOD                                         2055/3269   85/128 F50-54
 2813 1:15:13  1:07:32  6:46   3967  Marie SERENEO            Edmonton           AB CAN 2056/3269  247/382 F20-24
 2814 1:15:14  1:07:27  6:45   1748  Alicia HAYDEN            Calgary            AB CAN 2057/3269  468/748 F30-34
 2815 1:15:15  1:07:07  6:43   3892  Echo SCHMIDEK            Edmonton           AB CAN 2058/3269  461/682 F25-29
 2816 1:15:16  1:10:41  7:05   1089  Michelle DOUPE           Blackfalds         AB CAN 2059/3269  395/607 F35-39
 2817 1:15:16  1:10:59  7:06   3340  Carolyn OSADCZUK         Edmonton           AB CAN 2060/3269  396/607 F35-39
 2818 1:15:16  1:05:02  6:31    849  Jessica CORTES           Edmonton           AB CAN 2061/3269  469/748 F30-34
 2819 1:15:17  1:10:31  7:04   3365  Terissa OUSDAHL          Barrhead           AB CAN 2062/3269  248/382 F20-24
 2820 1:15:17  1:07:13  6:44    671  Jamaica CASS             Edmonton           AB CAN 2063/3269  470/748 F30-34
 2821 1:15:17  1:07:35  6:46   4100  Jennifer SMYTH           St. Albert         AB CAN 2064/3269  207/343 F40-44
 2822 1:15:17  1:08:12  6:50   3962  Katrina SEMLER           Daysland           AB CAN 2065/3269  462/682 F25-29
 2823 1:15:17  1:07:13  6:44    672  Tiffany CASS             Toronto            ON CAN 2066/3269  471/748 F30-34
 2824 1:15:18  1:05:03  6:31    937  Nancy DAR                Edmonton           AB CAN 2067/3269  397/607 F35-39
 2825 1:15:18  1:05:03  6:31   4213  Jaclyn PANYLYK                                     2068/3269  472/748 F30-34
 2826 1:15:20  1:06:52  6:42   1134  Rachael DUNN             Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2069/3269  473/748 F30-34
 2827 1:15:21  1:06:59  6:42    853  Jacinda COTE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2070/3269  474/748 F30-34
 2828 1:15:22  1:11:03  7:07   4235  Amanda STORMS            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2071/3269  475/748 F30-34
 2829 1:15:22  1:07:00  6:42   4118  No Name SEE SPORTSTATS                         CAN  758/896   202/232 M25-29
 2830 1:15:23  1:06:28  6:39   1213  Tiffany ESCHAK           Airdrie            AB CAN 2072/3269  476/748 F30-34
 2831 1:15:24  1:07:42  6:47    648  Angie CARLSON            St. Albert         AB CAN 2073/3269  208/343 F40-44
 2832 1:15:24  1:06:49  6:41   2066  Margareta JESSE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2074/3269  209/343 F40-44
 2833 1:15:24  1:06:49  6:41   1036  Rebecca DIEP             Edmonton           AB CAN 2075/3269  398/607 F35-39
 2834 1:15:25  1:07:39  6:46   3945  Joanne DYKSTRA                                     2076/3269   86/128 F50-54
 2835 1:15:28  1:07:40  6:46    410  Jackie BLATZ             Beaumont           AB CAN 2077/3269  399/607 F35-39
 2836 1:15:29  1:03:22  6:21   4541  Amy WALL                 Saskatoon          SK CAN 2078/3269  463/682 F25-29
 2837 1:15:29  1:11:22  7:09   3994  Megan SHEEHAN            Lethbridge         AB CAN 2079/3269  464/682 F25-29
 2838 1:15:29  1:07:41  6:47   2403  Cecilia LANGILL          Edmonton           AB CAN 2080/3269  249/382 F20-24
 2839 1:15:29  1:06:40  6:40    330  Erin BERG                Saskatoon          SK CAN 2081/3269  400/607 F35-39
 2840 1:15:30  1:07:18  6:44   3143  Marge NAHAJOWICH         Edmonton           AB CAN 2082/3269   37/74  F55-59
 2841 1:15:30  1:06:41  6:41   3425  Brittani PATTEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2083/3269  477/748 F30-34
 2842 1:15:31  1:08:13  6:50   1645  Edward HA                Edmonton           AB CAN  759/896   203/232 M25-29
 2843 1:15:31  1:08:09  6:49   2415  Catherine LASKOSKY       Edmonton           AB CAN 2084/3269  465/682 F25-29
 2844 1:15:31  1:08:09  6:49   1363  Cindy FORRE LASKOSKY     Camrose            AB CAN 2085/3269   38/74  F55-59
 2845 1:15:32  1:07:00  6:42   4500  Lena VIVIAN              St. Albert         AB CAN 2086/3269   15/29  F60-64
 2846 1:15:32  1:12:29  7:15   4086  Lauren SMITH             Edmonton           AB CAN 2087/3269  250/382 F20-24
 2847 1:15:33  1:06:57  6:42    999  Audra DENNY              Blackfalds         AB CAN 2088/3269  478/748 F30-34
 2848 1:15:33  1:07:36  6:46    465  Ty BOTROS                Edmonton           AB CAN  760/896   204/232 M25-29
 2849 1:15:37  1:08:24  6:51   3947  Breanna SEBESTEN         Edmont             AB CAN 2089/3269  479/748 F30-34
 2850 1:15:38  1:07:35  6:46   1334  Chris FLEMING            Edmonton           AB CAN  761/896   116/134 M35-39
 2851 1:15:38  1:08:10  6:49   3025  Jamie MISIASZEK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2090/3269  251/382 F20-24
 2852 1:15:39  1:08:20  6:50    323  Tricia BENNETT           Edmonton           AB CAN 2091/3269  210/343 F40-44
 2853 1:15:39  1:07:49  6:47   4816  Heather ZABAWSKI         Airdrie            AB CAN 2092/3269  211/343 F40-44
 2854 1:15:39  1:11:12  7:08    528  Chantelle BRIMMAGE       St. Albert         AB CAN 2093/3269   97/171 F45-49
 2855 1:15:41  1:06:24  6:39   1287  Tathiana FERLAND         Edmonton           AB CAN 2094/3269  466/682 F25-29
 2856 1:15:42  1:08:08  6:49   2994  Kathy MILANOWSKI         Edmonton           AB CAN 2095/3269  252/382 F20-24
 2857 1:15:42  1:08:08  6:49    854  Jessica COTE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2096/3269  467/682 F25-29
 2858 1:15:42  1:07:45  6:47   1189  Lanna ELSENHEIMER        Edmonton           AB CAN 2097/3269  480/748 F30-34
 2859 1:15:43  1:05:51  6:36   3366  Dakotah OVERTON          Leduc              AB CAN 2098/3269  253/382 F20-24
 2860 1:15:43  1:07:13  6:44    333  Christy BERGEN           Calgary            AB CAN 2099/3269  401/607 F35-39
 2861 1:15:43  1:08:37  6:52    958  Katie DE CHAMPLAIN       Calgary            AB CAN 2100/3269  481/748 F30-34
 2862 1:15:45  1:07:21  6:45   4675  Jennifer WILLIAMS        Edmonton           AB CAN 2101/3269  482/748 F30-34
 2863 1:15:45  1:08:05  6:49   2720  Jennifer MARSH           Leduc              AB CAN 2102/3269   11/22  No Age
 2864 1:15:46  1:08:30  6:51   4334  Maria THOMPSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2103/3269  212/343 F40-44
 2865 1:15:46  1:08:31  6:52   1913  Robyn HOUSWORTH          Edmonton           AB CAN 2104/3269  213/343 F40-44
 2866 1:15:47  1:08:33  6:52   1416  Emily FREY               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2105/3269  483/748 F30-34
 2867 1:15:48  1:08:15  6:50   2147  Sara KARLSTROM           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2106/3269  402/607 F35-39
 2868 1:15:48  1:08:42  6:53    564  Michelle BRYSON          Cold Lake          AB CAN 2107/3269  403/607 F35-39
 2869 1:15:49  1:07:51  6:48   2481  Aleksa LESZCZYNSKI       Edmonton           AB CAN 2108/3269  468/682 F25-29
 2870 1:15:49  1:07:05  6:43   1895  Steph HOPPER             Edmonton           AB CAN 2109/3269  484/748 F30-34
 2871 1:15:51  1:11:30  7:09   1160  Ashton DYOK              Edmonton           AB CAN 2110/3269   31/58  F15-19
 2872 1:15:52  1:08:27  6:51   3921  Lynnea SCHULTZ           Edmonton           AB CAN 2111/3269  254/382 F20-24
 2873 1:15:52  1:08:27  6:51   4440  Kayla URBANOWSKI         Olds               AB CAN 2112/3269  255/382 F20-24
 2874 1:15:52  1:08:46  6:53   1687  Gabriela SALAS                                     2113/3269   98/171 F45-49
 2875 1:15:53  1:07:28  6:45   4260  Trina SUNTJENS-TURNER    Edmonton           AB CAN 2114/3269  214/343 F40-44
 2876 1:15:54  1:08:38  6:52   4471  Tracy VANBERG            Edmonton           AB CAN 2115/3269  404/607 F35-39
 2877 1:15:54  1:07:45  6:47   2983  Josh MICHENER            Edmonton           AB CAN  762/896    82/94  M20-24
 2878 1:15:55  1:08:14  6:50   1969  Tyler HUPKA              Edmonton           AB CAN  763/896   117/134 M35-39
 2879 1:15:55  1:11:00  7:06   4389  Brittany TRENKEL         Maple Ridge        BC CAN 2116/3269  469/682 F25-29
 2880 1:15:56  1:11:00  7:06   1685  Kelsey HANDSPIKER        Maple Ridge        BC CAN 2117/3269  256/382 F20-24
 2881 1:15:57  1:07:58  6:48   2683  Erin MANCHUK             Edmonton           AB CAN 2118/3269  405/607 F35-39
 2882 1:15:57  1:08:44  6:53   1009  Ryan DESILETS            Edmonton           AB CAN  764/896   205/232 M25-29
 2883 1:15:58  1:07:35  6:46   1309  Drew FINNSON             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2119/3269  257/382 F20-24
 2884 1:15:59  1:08:06  6:49   4043  Cara SINGER              Gordondale         AB CAN 2120/3269  470/682 F25-29
 2885 1:16:01  1:11:26  7:09   2587  Tana LUNGER              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2121/3269  485/748 F30-34
 2886 1:16:01  1:11:27  7:09   2819  Karissa MCGHEE           Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2122/3269  258/382 F20-24
 2887 1:16:01  1:08:39  6:52   3593  Michelle PSHYK           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2123/3269  471/682 F25-29
 2888 1:16:01  1:11:36  7:10    566  Chrostine BUCKLE         Calgary            AB CAN 2124/3269  406/607 F35-39
 2889 1:16:01  1:08:49  6:53   1978  Emily HUSSEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 2125/3269  472/682 F25-29
 2890 1:16:02  1:07:51  6:48   3190  Susan NEVILLE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2126/3269   99/171 F45-49
 2891 1:16:02  1:07:09  6:43    275  Cathie BAYRACK           Edmonton           AB CAN 2127/3269  215/343 F40-44
 2892 1:16:06  1:08:51  6:54   1437  Janaya FULLER            Shellbrook         SK CAN 2128/3269   32/58  F15-19
 2893 1:16:06  1:08:51  6:54   1436  Brenda FULLER            Canwood            SK CAN 2129/3269  216/343 F40-44
 2894 1:16:07  1:07:37  6:46   1181  Stephanie ELIUK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2130/3269  486/748 F30-34
 2895 1:16:07  1:15:32  7:34   3646  Lori RATKAI              Edmonton           AB CAN 2131/3269  407/607 F35-39
 2896 1:16:07  1:15:32  7:34    772  Debbie CLAASSEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2132/3269   39/74  F55-59
 2897 1:16:08  1:07:31  6:46    805  Elyse COLBERT            Edmonton           AB CAN 2133/3269  487/748 F30-34
 2898 1:16:08  1:08:47  6:53   1870  Alicia HOLM              St Albert          AB CAN 2134/3269  488/748 F30-34
 2899 1:16:09  1:08:52  6:54   4356  Diana WOLFE                                        2135/3269  408/607 F35-39
 2900 1:16:09  1:08:48  6:53   1871  Aliyah HOLM              St. Albert         AB CAN 2136/3269   11/21  F14-  
 2901 1:16:09  1:08:38  6:52   3910  Isaac SCHNELL            Edmonton           AB CAN  765/896   185/219 M30-34
 2902 1:16:10  1:07:56  6:48   4154  Edwina ST. JOHN          Red Deer           AB CAN 2137/3269  489/748 F30-34
 2903 1:16:10  1:08:44  6:53   2396  Jason LANE               Edmonton           AB CAN  766/896    27/32  M45-49
 2904 1:16:11  1:07:52  6:48    622  Alyson CAMPBELL          Edmonton           AB CAN 2138/3269  473/682 F25-29
 2905 1:16:11  1:07:52  6:48   1583  Steven GRAHAM            Edmonton           AB CAN  767/896   186/219 M30-34
 2906 1:16:13  1:09:01  6:55   1904  Stephanie HORVATIS       Beaumont           AB CAN 2139/3269  490/748 F30-34
 2907 1:16:13  1:08:03  6:49   3304  Leah OKE                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2140/3269  409/607 F35-39
 2908 1:16:13  1:08:26  6:51   1728  Chanel HARTWIG           Ste Anne County    AB CAN 2141/3269  259/382 F20-24
 2909 1:16:14  1:06:24  6:39   2203  Erin KERR                Leduc              AB CAN 2142/3269  260/382 F20-24
 2910 1:16:14  1:07:35  6:46   4184  Mike STASIUK             Edmonton           AB CAN  768/896   187/219 M30-34
 2911 1:16:14  1:08:45  6:53   3054  Daena MONK               Edmonton           AB CAN 2143/3269  217/343 F40-44
 2912 1:16:15  1:08:27  6:51    537  Lorraine BROOKS          Edmonton           AB CAN 2144/3269   87/128 F50-54
 2913 1:16:16  1:07:16  6:44   4239  Jenna STOTHERS           Calgary            AB CAN 2145/3269  491/748 F30-34
 2914 1:16:16  1:08:46  6:53    157  Christine ARNO           St. Albert         AB CAN 2146/3269  218/343 F40-44
 2915 1:16:18  1:08:41  6:53   1226  Jaclyn EVASCHYSHYN       Calmar             AB CAN 2147/3269  100/171 F45-49
 2916 1:16:18  1:07:53  6:48    634  Kayla CARBERT            Lethbridge         AB CAN 2148/3269  492/748 F30-34
 2917 1:16:18  1:09:08  6:55   4415  Ashley TURLIONE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2149/3269  493/748 F30-34
 2918 1:16:19  1:07:39  6:46    990  Nyla DELOS SANTOS        Edmonton           AB CAN 2150/3269  219/343 F40-44
 2919 1:16:19  1:07:45  6:47   4087  Nancy SMITH              Cabri              SK CAN 2151/3269   88/128 F50-54
 2920 1:16:19  1:08:07  6:49   4617  Michelle WEREMCZUK       Edmonton           AB CAN 2152/3269  474/682 F25-29
 2921 1:16:20  1:08:50  6:53    368  Marie BIFFERT            Edmonton           AB CAN 2153/3269  261/382 F20-24
 2922 1:16:21  1:11:53  7:12   4337  Rayne THOMPSON           Calgary            AB CAN 2154/3269  475/682 F25-29
 2923 1:16:22  1:09:21  6:57   3163  Lesley NEAVES            Calgary            AB CAN 2155/3269   40/74  F55-59
 2924 1:16:23  1:08:39  6:52   2480  Kelly LESTER             Edmonton           AB CAN 2156/3269  494/748 F30-34
 2925 1:16:23  1:11:48  7:11   2105  Rebekah JOHNSTON         Kelowna            BC CAN 2157/3269  410/607 F35-39
 2926 1:16:23  1:09:09  6:55   3013  Madi MILLS               Edmonton           AB CAN 2158/3269  476/682 F25-29
 2927 1:16:24  1:08:38  6:52   4800  Cydnee YORK              Bay Tree           AB CAN 2159/3269  262/382 F20-24
 2928 1:16:24  1:09:09  6:55   4082  Hayley SMITH             Edmonton           AB CAN 2160/3269  477/682 F25-29
 2929 1:16:24  1:07:53  6:48   4644  Deanne WHITTLE           St. Albert         AB CAN 2161/3269   89/128 F50-54
 2930 1:16:24  1:08:16  6:50   2991  Jacqueline MIKE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2162/3269  478/682 F25-29
 2931 1:16:25  1:07:43  6:47   2226  Christina KIM            Edmonton           AB CAN 2163/3269  495/748 F30-34
 2932 1:16:27  1:09:23  6:57    128  Laura ANDREJIW           St Albert          AB CAN 2164/3269  220/343 F40-44
 2933 1:16:28  1:08:47  6:53   2264  Taylor JENSEN                                      2165/3269  263/382 F20-24
 2934 1:16:28  1:08:48  6:53   2183  Riley KELLY              Edmonton           AB CAN 2166/3269   33/58  F15-19
 2935 1:16:30  1:07:57  6:48   3092  Kim MORTIMER             Red Deer           AB CAN 2167/3269   90/128 F50-54
 2936 1:16:30  1:09:04  6:55   1280  Melissa FENNESSEY        Edmonton           AB CAN 2168/3269  264/382 F20-24
 2937 1:16:30  1:11:56  7:12   3858  Amanda SAWATZKY          Leduc              AB CAN 2169/3269  411/607 F35-39
 2938 1:16:31  1:08:30  6:51   4126  Stephanie SPAFFORD       Edmonton           AB CAN 2170/3269  479/682 F25-29
 2939 1:16:31  1:11:56  7:12    655  Kelly CARRIERE           Leduc              AB CAN 2171/3269  221/343 F40-44
 2940 1:16:32  1:09:05  6:55   4137  Allison SPIEGL           Edmonton           AB CAN 2172/3269  265/382 F20-24
 2941 1:16:32  1:08:23  6:51   3300  Brianne OKE              Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2173/3269  496/748 F30-34
 2942 1:16:33  1:07:47  6:47   3505  Vanessa PINTO-ROBINSON   Edmonton           AB CAN 2174/3269  497/748 F30-34
 2943 1:16:34  1:08:28  6:51   2538  Holly LJUDEN             County Of Grande P AB CAN 2175/3269  222/343 F40-44
 2944 1:16:34  1:08:29  6:51   2539  Miranda LJUDEN           County Of Grande P AB CAN 2176/3269   34/58  F15-19
 2945 1:16:35  1:08:37  6:52   3789  Jackie RUEL              Stony Plain        AB CAN 2177/3269  498/748 F30-34
 2946 1:16:35  1:16:03  7:37   1432  Kayli BJORNNSON                                    2178/3269  499/748 F30-34
 2947 1:16:35  1:16:03  7:37   1430  Ashley FUDGE             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2179/3269  500/748 F30-34
 2948 1:16:37  1:07:48  6:47   3570  Hana PRICE               Edmonton           AB CAN 2180/3269  501/748 F30-34
 2949 1:16:37  1:11:42  7:11   1185  Stephanie ELLIOTT        Edmonton           AB CAN 2181/3269  412/607 F35-39
 2950 1:16:38  1:08:36  6:52   3699  Jordie RICHARDSON        Edmonton           AB CAN 2182/3269  502/748 F30-34
 2951 1:16:38  1:08:50  6:53   3140  Erin MUYRES              Edmonton           AB CAN 2183/3269  480/682 F25-29
 2952 1:16:39  1:08:28  6:51   2117  Kaylyn JUCHLI            Edmonton           AB CAN 2184/3269  266/382 F20-24
 2953 1:16:40  1:12:05  7:13    606  Jillian CALLIOU          Athabasca          AB CAN 2185/3269   91/128 F50-54
 2954 1:16:40  1:07:07  6:43    890  Courtney PROCTOR                                   2186/3269  481/682 F25-29
 2955 1:16:42  1:09:24  6:57   2747  Sherri MARTINEZ          Edmonton           AB CAN 2187/3269  101/171 F45-49
 2956 1:16:42  1:09:12  6:56   2944  Raoul MENDOZA            Edmonton           AB CAN  769/896   118/134 M35-39
 2957 1:16:43  1:08:12  6:50   3644  Christine RATH           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2188/3269  503/748 F30-34
 2958 1:16:43  1:09:13  6:56   3421  Amanda PATRICK           Morinville         AB CAN 2189/3269  413/607 F35-39
 2959 1:16:43  1:16:08  7:37     63  Gabrielle ADAMS          Calgary            AB CAN 2190/3269  267/382 F20-24
 2960 1:16:44  1:16:08  7:37   1647  Alex HABSCHEID           Calgary            AB CAN 2191/3269  268/382 F20-24
 2961 1:16:45  1:07:02  6:43   2013  Kiersten JACKMAN         Edmonton           AB CAN 2192/3269  269/382 F20-24
 2962 1:16:45  1:07:02  6:43   3887  Holly SCHLENKER          Edmonton           AB CAN 2193/3269  270/382 F20-24
 2963 1:16:46  1:07:03  6:43   3137  Martin MUSCHKET          Duffield           AB CAN  770/896    83/94  M20-24
 2964 1:16:46  1:12:28  7:15   1712  Erica HARRIS             St Albert          AB CAN 2194/3269  271/382 F20-24
 2965 1:16:46  1:09:12  6:56    858  Christine COTTRELL       Edmonton           AB CAN 2195/3269  504/748 F30-34
 2966 1:16:47  1:06:45  6:41   1902  Tara HORVATIC            Beaumont           AB CAN 2196/3269  414/607 F35-39
 2967 1:16:47  1:08:35  6:52   4296  Pamela TAYLOR            Red Deer           AB CAN 2197/3269  505/748 F30-34
 2968 1:16:47  1:08:29  6:51   1087  Kim DORING-LINDGREN      St. Albert         AB CAN 2198/3269  223/343 F40-44
 2969 1:16:48  1:09:33  6:58   4446  June VALENZUELA          Edmonto            AB CAN 2199/3269  482/682 F25-29
 2970 1:16:48  1:07:43  6:47   4452  Matthijs VAN DER LUGT    Calgary            AB CAN  771/896   119/134 M35-39
 2971 1:16:48  1:07:44  6:47   4451  Christina VAN DER LUGT   Calgary            NB CAN 2200/3269  506/748 F30-34
 2972 1:16:49  1:08:50  6:53   1756  Donna HAYWARD            Stony Plain        AB CAN 2201/3269   92/128 F50-54
 2973 1:16:49  1:09:25  6:57   3556  Karla POWELL             Calgary            AB CAN 2202/3269  483/682 F25-29
 2974 1:16:49  1:09:22  6:57   2343  Alyssa KUN               Edmonton           AB CAN 2203/3269  272/382 F20-24
 2975 1:16:51  1:09:31  6:58   1802  Nicole HESHKA            Edmonton           AB CAN 2204/3269  507/748 F30-34
 2976 1:16:51  1:07:35  6:46   3481  Chad PETRYSHEN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN  772/896   188/219 M30-34
 2977 1:16:51  1:09:31  6:58   1801  Andrew HESHKA            Edmonton           AB CAN  773/896   189/219 M30-34
 2978 1:16:52  1:08:45  6:53   2526  Andrea LITTLE            Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2205/3269  415/607 F35-39
 2979 1:16:53  1:06:44  6:41   4638  Lindsay WHITE-O'NEIL     Calgary            AB CAN 2206/3269  416/607 F35-39
 2980 1:16:54  1:09:30  6:57   2206  Deb KERSHAW              Edmonton           AB CAN 2207/3269  417/607 F35-39
 2981 1:16:54  1:09:30  6:57   1602  Nikki GREER              Edmonton           AB CAN 2208/3269  224/343 F40-44
 2982 1:16:55  1:08:44  6:53   2569  Beajay LOUIE HEMMATI     Edmonton           AB CAN 2209/3269  225/343 F40-44
 2983 1:16:56  1:08:59  6:54   2039  Trina JANKOWSKI          St. Albert         AB CAN 2210/3269  418/607 F35-39
 2984 1:16:57  1:08:34  6:52   1974  Cathy HURST              Edmonton           AB CAN 2211/3269   41/74  F55-59
 2985 1:16:58  1:09:30  6:57    787  Jordan CLARK MARCICHIW   Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2212/3269  484/682 F25-29
 2986 1:16:58  1:08:23  6:51   1503  Tannis GIBSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 2213/3269  226/343 F40-44
 2987 1:16:58  1:12:11  7:14   2321  Audrey KRONEWITT         Edmonton           AB CAN 2214/3269  419/607 F35-39
 2988 1:16:58  1:08:23  6:51   1664  Naomi HALCROW            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2215/3269  227/343 F40-44
 2989 1:17:01  1:09:35  6:58   2666  Heather MAHOOD           Leduc County       AB CAN 2216/3269  228/343 F40-44
 2990 1:17:02  1:12:22  7:15   4632  Barbara WHEELER          Medicine Hat       AB CAN 2217/3269  102/171 F45-49
 2991 1:17:02  1:12:22  7:15   4194  Kaelyn STEEVES           Medicine Hat       AB CAN 2218/3269   35/58  F15-19
 2992 1:17:03  1:08:56  6:54   1865  Ryann HOLBEIN            Red Deer County    AB CAN 2219/3269   12/21  F14-  
 2993 1:17:03  1:08:56  6:54   1599  Heidi GREENHALGH         Red Deer County    AB CAN 2220/3269  420/607 F35-39
 2994 1:17:03  1:09:26  6:57   1116  Kirstie DU               Calgary            AB CAN 2221/3269  485/682 F25-29
 2995 1:17:04  1:09:38  6:58   2830  Karen MCGRATH            Red Deer           AB CAN 2222/3269  421/607 F35-39
 2996 1:17:04  1:09:27  6:57   4798  Raymond YIP              Calgary            AB CAN  774/896   206/232 M25-29
 2997 1:17:05  1:08:25  6:51   1434  Allyson FUKALA           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2223/3269  508/748 F30-34
 2998 1:17:07  1:09:41  6:59   2397  Monica LANE              Edmonton           AB CAN 2224/3269  229/343 F40-44
 2999 1:17:07  1:10:07  7:01   4238  Eileen STOSKY            Calgary            AB CAN 2225/3269   93/128 F50-54
 3000 1:17:08  1:09:16  6:56    803  Patty COEY               Morinville         AB CAN 2226/3269   42/74  F55-59
 3001 1:17:09  1:08:53  6:54   3079  Lindsay MORRIS           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2227/3269  422/607 F35-39
 3002 1:17:09  1:09:35  6:58   4534  Kaela WAKEFIELD          Edmonton           AB CAN 2228/3269  509/748 F30-34
 3003 1:17:09  1:09:35  6:58   3958  Sonnny SEKHON            Edmonton           AB CAN  775/896   190/219 M30-34
 3004 1:17:09  1:08:14  6:50   3245  Melanie NOLAN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2229/3269  230/343 F40-44
 3005 1:17:10  1:08:41  6:53   4039  Jessica SIMSON           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2230/3269  486/682 F25-29
 3006 1:17:10  1:09:53  7:00   2077  Rachelle DRUMMOND                                  2231/3269   36/58  F15-19
 3007 1:17:11  1:09:39  6:58   1532  Paula Taylor GLADWIN     Edmonton           AB CAN 2232/3269  487/682 F25-29
 3008 1:17:12  1:13:00  7:18   3344  Abi OSKOBOINY            Whitecourt         AB CAN 2233/3269  273/382 F20-24
 3009 1:17:13  1:10:12  7:02   3250  Amy NORQUAY              Edmonton           AB CAN 2234/3269  510/748 F30-34
 3010 1:17:13  1:12:42  7:17   3600  Cindy PUPP               Calgary            AB CAN 2235/3269  103/171 F45-49
 3011 1:17:13  1:08:47  6:53   2776  Taryn MAY                Edmonton           AB CAN 2236/3269  511/748 F30-34
 3012 1:17:14  1:08:58  6:54   2163  Bridget KAYE             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2237/3269  488/682 F25-29
 3013 1:17:14  1:08:17  6:50   2012  Dawn-Marie JACK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2238/3269  423/607 F35-39
 3014 1:17:15  1:08:35  6:52   2878  Raelene MCLEAN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2239/3269  424/607 F35-39
 3015 1:17:15  1:08:33  6:52   3604  Mark PUSZCZAK            Edmonton           AB CAN  776/896   207/232 M25-29
 3016 1:17:16  1:12:19  7:14   3238  Stephanie NIXON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2240/3269  489/682 F25-29
 3017 1:17:16  1:07:57  6:48   4873  Ryan BARON               Edmonton           AB CAN  777/896   191/219 M30-34
 3018 1:17:16  1:08:36  6:52   4667  Leeann WILKIN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2241/3269  425/607 F35-39
 3019 1:17:16  1:09:39  6:58   1901  Melanie HORVAT           Calgary            AB CAN 2242/3269  512/748 F30-34
 3020 1:17:17  1:08:00  6:48   3842  Andrea SANDHU            Edmonton           AB CAN 2243/3269  513/748 F30-34
 3021 1:17:18  1:07:59  6:48    642  Robyn CARIGNAN           St. Albert         AB CAN 2244/3269  490/682 F25-29
 3022 1:17:20  1:10:19  7:02     57  Bryanne ACHESON          St. Albert         AB CAN 2245/3269  491/682 F25-29
 3023 1:17:21  1:10:20  7:02   4141  Sandra SPITZER-BYER      Whitecourt         AB CAN 2246/3269  426/607 F35-39
 3024 1:17:21  1:09:23  6:57    845  Robynn CORKISH           Calgary            AB CAN 2247/3269  514/748 F30-34
 3025 1:17:23  1:10:22  7:03   1628  Judy GUGLIELMIN          Calgary            AB CAN 2248/3269   43/74  F55-59
 3026 1:17:23  1:07:31  6:46    720  I Ling CHEN              Calgary            AB CAN 2249/3269  515/748 F30-34
 3027 1:17:23  1:09:56  7:00   1336  Krysta FLORENCE          St. Albert         AB CAN 2250/3269  492/682 F25-29
 3028 1:17:23  1:09:44  6:59   2019  Jennifer JACKSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2251/3269  516/748 F30-34
 3029 1:17:24  1:08:50  6:53    332  Dakota BERGEM            Edmonton           AB CAN 2252/3269  274/382 F20-24
 3030 1:17:24  1:09:29  6:57   4717  Cassandra WOIT           Edmonton           AB CAN 2253/3269  493/682 F25-29
 3031 1:17:25  1:08:16  6:50   1029  Amanda DICK              Edmonton           AB CAN 2254/3269  517/748 F30-34
 3032 1:17:25  1:10:15  7:02   2736  Dawn MARTIN              Lethbridge         AB CAN 2255/3269   16/29  F60-64
 3033 1:17:25  1:09:05  6:55   4875  Michelle MACDONALD       Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2256/3269  427/607 F35-39
 3034 1:17:26  1:08:44  6:53   1376  Carolyn FOUGERE          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2257/3269    5/7   F65-69
 3035 1:17:28  1:09:16  6:56    373  Stephane BILEAU          Spruce Grove       AB CAN  778/896   120/134 M35-39
 3036 1:17:28  1:10:19  7:02    107  Britt ANDERSEN           Grande Prairie     AB CAN 2258/3269  494/682 F25-29
 3037 1:17:29  1:12:51  7:18   2913  Felicity MCRUER          Calgary            AB CAN 2259/3269  231/343 F40-44
 3038 1:17:30  1:09:07  6:55   3153  Melissa NASBY            Lloydminster       AB CAN 2260/3269  518/748 F30-34
 3039 1:17:31  1:13:03  7:19    449  Malgorzata BORECKI       Calgary            AB CAN 2261/3269   94/128 F50-54
 3040 1:17:33  1:09:42  6:59   1722  Paige HARRISON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2262/3269  275/382 F20-24
 3041 1:17:34  1:09:35  6:58   2763  Ramona MATHISON          Vermilion          AB CAN 2263/3269  495/682 F25-29
 3042 1:17:35  1:10:18  7:02   1710  Ashley HARRIS            Edmonton           AB CAN 2264/3269  519/748 F30-34
 3043 1:17:35  1:09:36  6:58   4677  Lindsey WILLIAMS         Vermilion          AB CAN 2265/3269  520/748 F30-34
 3044 1:17:37  1:09:19  6:56   2063  Kristen JERVIS CACKA     Beaumont           AB CAN 2266/3269  521/748 F30-34
 3045 1:17:37  1:09:38  6:58   4613  Jennifer WENGER          Red Deer           AB CAN 2267/3269  496/682 F25-29
 3046 1:17:38  1:09:38  6:58   4615  Maureen WENGER           Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2268/3269   44/74  F55-59
 3047 1:17:40  1:07:46  6:47   1083  Tracy DOONAMCO           Cold Lake          AB CAN 2269/3269  104/171 F45-49
 3048 1:17:42  1:09:59  7:00   4165  Miranda STAHN            Edmonton           AB CAN 2270/3269  497/682 F25-29
 3049 1:17:43  1:09:59  7:00   3785  Mercedes ZOETEMAN        Greensborough      AB CAN 2271/3269  276/382 F20-24
 3050 1:17:43  1:09:50  6:59   4779  Brenda WYNTJES           Red Deer           AB CAN 2272/3269   95/128 F50-54
 3051 1:17:45  1:13:43  7:23   1193  Sheri EMERSON            Medicine Hat       AB CAN 2273/3269  232/343 F40-44
 3052 1:17:45  1:13:44  7:23   2266  Kathy KOBLY              Medicine Hat       AB CAN 2274/3269  105/171 F45-49
 3053 1:17:46  1:09:03  6:55   2891  Michelle MCMICHAEL       Whitecourt         AB CAN 2275/3269  428/607 F35-39
 3054 1:17:47  1:10:20  7:02   2845  Catherine MCINTYRE       Cochrane           AB CAN 2276/3269  522/748 F30-34
 3055 1:17:48  1:10:21  7:03   3211  Monica NGUYEN            Calgary            AB CAN 2277/3269  523/748 F30-34
 3056 1:17:48  1:10:02  7:01    130  Phedra-Lyn ANDREW        Edmonton           AB CAN 2278/3269  277/382 F20-24
 3057 1:17:50  1:09:42  6:59   2436  Claudy LEBLANC           Edmonton           AB CAN 2279/3269   37/58  F15-19
 3058 1:17:51  1:09:40  6:58    345  Maryse BERNARD           Edmonton           AB CAN 2280/3269  106/171 F45-49
 3059 1:17:51  1:10:01  7:01   1200  Autumn ENSTROM           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2281/3269  429/607 F35-39
 3060 1:17:53  1:09:17  6:56   2696  Sarah MARCACCIO          Vegreville         AB CAN 2282/3269  524/748 F30-34
 3061 1:17:53  1:09:04  6:55   3808  Taylor RYKS              Edmonton           AB CAN 2283/3269  278/382 F20-24
 3062 1:17:53  1:08:55  6:54    363  Jolene BIALIK            Edmonton           AB CAN 2284/3269  233/343 F40-44
 3063 1:17:53  1:10:06  7:01   2204  Jeanette KERR            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2285/3269  234/343 F40-44
 3064 1:17:54  1:10:05  7:01   3955  Colleen SEETOO           Ardrossan          AB CAN 2286/3269  235/343 F40-44
 3065 1:17:54  1:10:03  7:01    980  Richard DEHAAN           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  779/896   121/134 M35-39
 3066 1:17:54  1:13:11  7:20    371  Andrea BILAWCHUK         Tofield            AB CAN 2287/3269  430/607 F35-39
 3067 1:17:55  1:05:40  6:34   1401  Emmanuelle FRECHETTE-LE  Beaumont           AB CAN 2288/3269  525/748 F30-34
 3068 1:17:55  1:10:29  7:03   1879  Joyce HOLOBOFF           Red Deer           AB CAN 2289/3269   45/74  F55-59
 3069 1:17:55  1:13:37  7:22   3277  Ayla O'NEILL             Edmonton           AB CAN 2290/3269  498/682 F25-29
 3070 1:17:55  1:09:13  6:56    133  Alisha ANDROSCHUK        Edmonton           AB CAN 2291/3269  499/682 F25-29
 3071 1:17:56  1:09:15  6:56   2597  Amanda BELCOURT                                    2292/3269  500/682 F25-29
 3072 1:17:56  1:09:10  6:55   2010  Jamie IVERSEN            Edmonton           AB CAN 2293/3269  501/682 F25-29
 3073 1:17:57  1:09:08  6:55    544  Anita BROWN              Lacombe            AB CAN 2294/3269   46/74  F55-59
 3074 1:17:57  1:09:50  6:59   2231  Sherise KINE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2295/3269  526/748 F30-34
 3075 1:17:58  1:08:31  6:52   3628  Rubelyn RAGASA           Edmonton           AB CAN 2296/3269  527/748 F30-34
 3076 1:17:59  1:10:43  7:05   4919  Crystal MCNAUGHTON       Calgary            AB CAN 2297/3269  431/607 F35-39
 3077 1:17:59  1:10:47  7:05   3730  Nicole ROBINSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2298/3269  528/748 F30-34
 3078 1:17:59  1:09:07  6:55    535  Daniel BROOKS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN  780/896   192/219 M30-34
 3079 1:18:00  1:09:48  6:59   1787  Katherine HENDRY         Edmonton           AB CAN 2299/3269  279/382 F20-24
 3080 1:18:00  1:10:26  7:03    515  Izabela BRENNEIS         Edmonton           AB CAN 2300/3269  432/607 F35-39
 3081 1:18:02  1:10:01  7:01    563  Mary Beth BRYNE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2301/3269  529/748 F30-34
 3082 1:18:03  1:10:52  7:06   2380  Jessica LALONDE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2302/3269  530/748 F30-34
 3083 1:18:04  1:09:07  6:55   2431  Vanessa LAYBOURNE        Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2303/3269  236/343 F40-44
 3084 1:18:05  1:09:47  6:59   1208  Jeremia ERMINESKIN       Red Deer           AB CAN  781/896   122/134 M35-39
 3085 1:18:05  1:09:40  6:58   4484  Jody VELTRI              Leduc County       AB CAN 2304/3269  433/607 F35-39
 3086 1:18:05  1:09:40  6:58   3557  Amy POWER                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2305/3269  434/607 F35-39
 3087 1:18:06  1:10:38  7:04   2314  Courtney KRENTX          Edmonton           AB CAN 2306/3269  280/382 F20-24
 3088 1:18:08  1:09:11  6:55   4169  Nadine STANG             Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2307/3269  435/607 F35-39
 3089 1:18:08  1:09:14  6:56    982  Regine DEL VALLE         Edmonton           AB CAN 2308/3269  531/748 F30-34
 3090 1:18:09  1:10:58  7:06   2880  Farina MCLENNAN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2309/3269  532/748 F30-34
 3091 1:18:10  1:10:27  7:03   1846  Brenda HOANG             Edmonton           AB CAN 2310/3269  502/682 F25-29
 3092 1:18:11  1:10:05  7:01    918  Dana CYRENNE             Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2311/3269  237/343 F40-44
 3093 1:18:11  1:10:10  7:01    259  Whitney BASTEDO          Calgary            AB CAN 2312/3269  533/748 F30-34
 3094 1:18:12  1:10:29  7:03   1415  Chris FREY               Sherwood Park      AB CAN  782/896    80/96  M40-44
 3095 1:18:13  1:08:31  6:52   4134  Tandace SPENCER          Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2313/3269  238/343 F40-44
 3096 1:18:13  1:11:00  7:06   3177  Kayla NESBITT            Edmonton           AB CAN 2314/3269  503/682 F25-29
 3097 1:18:13  1:11:00  7:06   3595  Sarah PUGLIESE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2315/3269  534/748 F30-34
 3098 1:18:13  1:10:45  7:05   1248  Meghan FARNELL           Edmonton           AB CAN 2316/3269  281/382 F20-24
 3099 1:18:14  1:09:43  6:59   4277  Sharla TABONDA           Edmonton           AB CAN 2317/3269  436/607 F35-39
 3100 1:18:15  1:10:46  7:05   2603  Jessica LYNN             Leduc              AB CAN 2318/3269  535/748 F30-34
 3101 1:18:15  1:13:28  7:21   4075  Alison SMITH             Calgary            AB CAN 2319/3269  437/607 F35-39
 3102 1:18:15  1:09:31  6:58   3986  Katrina SHARPE           Red Deer           AB CAN 2320/3269  282/382 F20-24
 3103 1:18:15  1:09:37  6:58   2631  Cathy MACKENZIE          Camrose            AB CAN 2321/3269   96/128 F50-54
 3104 1:18:17  1:08:58  6:54   3018  Moly MILOSOVIC           Edmonton           AB CAN 2322/3269  504/682 F25-29
 3105 1:18:18  1:14:15  7:26   4918  Kelley WATSON            Wetaskin           AB CAN 2323/3269  536/748 F30-34
 3106 1:18:19  1:10:57  7:06   3957  Cassandra SEGUIN         Maidstone          SK CAN 2324/3269  505/682 F25-29
 3107 1:18:23  1:10:16  7:02   1851  Diana HOBBS              Blackfalds         AB CAN 2325/3269  438/607 F35-39
 3108 1:18:23  1:09:06  6:55   1848  Jennifer HOANG           Edmonton           AB CAN 2326/3269  506/682 F25-29
 3109 1:18:24  1:11:09  7:07   4734  Katherine WONG           Calgary            AB CAN 2327/3269  537/748 F30-34
 3110 1:18:25  1:10:42  7:05    830  Basia KOWAL                                        2328/3269  439/607 F35-39
 3111 1:18:26  1:11:04  7:07   2708  Darcy MARKS              Athabasca          AB CAN 2329/3269  107/171 F45-49
 3112 1:18:26  1:10:42  7:05   2762  Danielle MATHIAS         Edmonton           AB CAN 2330/3269  239/343 F40-44
 3113 1:18:27  1:09:33  6:58     66  Alicia ADLINGTON         Calgary            AB CAN 2331/3269  538/748 F30-34
 3114 1:18:28  1:10:56  7:06   3563  Danica PRATT             Edmonton           AB CAN 2332/3269  283/382 F20-24
 3115 1:18:29  1:09:14  6:56   3897  Kirsten SCHMIDT          Edmonton           AB CAN 2333/3269  507/682 F25-29
 3116 1:18:29  1:09:13  6:56   2679  Ashley MALOUIN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2334/3269  539/748 F30-34
 3117 1:18:29  1:09:13  6:56   2186  Manfred KELM             Sherwood Park      AB CAN  783/896    18/25  M55-59
 3118 1:18:30  1:11:15  7:08   2790  Meaghan MCCOLL           Calgary            AB CAN 2335/3269  540/748 F30-34
 3119 1:18:31  1:11:14  7:08   1890  Nicole HOOKE             St.Albert          AB CAN 2336/3269  284/382 F20-24
 3120 1:18:32  1:13:45  7:23   1093  Tami DOW                 Comox              BC CAN 2337/3269  108/171 F45-49
 3121 1:18:33  1:10:26  7:03   3329  Marshall OPYR            Edmonton           AB CAN  784/896     1/1   M70-74
 3122 1:18:33  1:10:36  7:04   1307  Amanda FILAN             Edmonton           AB CAN 2338/3269  285/382 F20-24
 3123 1:18:34  1:10:37  7:04   2161  Mike KAWCHUK             Edmonton           AB CAN  785/896    84/94  M20-24
 3124 1:18:34  1:10:37  7:04   1224  Taylor EVANS             Edmonton           AB CAN 2339/3269  286/382 F20-24
 3125 1:18:35  1:09:36  6:58   1588  Sara GRAVEL              Edmonton           AB CAN 2340/3269  541/748 F30-34
 3126 1:18:36  1:09:58  7:00   3230  Jessyca NIELSEN          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2341/3269  508/682 F25-29
 3127 1:18:37  1:10:07  7:01   1404  Bill FREEL               Ardmore            AB CAN  786/896   123/134 M35-39
 3128 1:18:39  1:10:15  7:02   1706  Brittany HARKE           St. Albert         AB CAN 2342/3269  509/682 F25-29
 3129 1:18:39  1:18:39  7:52   3564  Sue PRATTE               Lloydminster       SK CAN 2343/3269  440/607 F35-39
 3130 1:18:39  1:11:11  7:08    781  Katie CLARK              Lloydminster       SK CAN 2344/3269  441/607 F35-39
 3131 1:18:40  1:10:15  7:02   3927  Kristy SCHUR             Edmonton           AB CAN 2345/3269  510/682 F25-29
 3132 1:18:40  1:11:36  7:10   2855  Jolyne MCKEE             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2346/3269  542/748 F30-34
 3133 1:18:41  1:09:49  6:59    773  Alana CLARK              Edmonton           AB CAN 2347/3269  442/607 F35-39
 3134 1:18:41  1:10:43  7:05   2197  Marcie KENNEDY           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2348/3269  543/748 F30-34
 3135 1:18:42  1:14:13  7:26   2064  Jordan JESKE             Edmonton           AB CAN  787/896   193/219 M30-34
 3136 1:18:42  1:17:43  7:47     64  Nynke ADAMS              Calgary            AB CAN 2349/3269  544/748 F30-34
 3137 1:18:42  1:11:02  7:07   2275  Melissa KONJOLKA         Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2350/3269  511/682 F25-29
 3138 1:18:43  1:11:12  7:08   3817  Dave SAENGSATHIT         Edmonton           AB CAN  788/896   208/232 M25-29
 3139 1:18:45  1:11:12  7:08    576  Azahlia BULLECER         Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2351/3269   12/22  No Age
 3140 1:18:47  1:06:36  6:40   2422  Richard LAVALLEE         Edmonton           AB CAN  789/896   124/134 M35-39
 3141 1:18:48  1:10:59  7:06   3509  Liz PITTMAN              Edmonton           AB CAN 2352/3269  512/682 F25-29
 3142 1:18:48  1:11:29  7:09   3316  Madison OLMSTEAD         Courtenay          BC CAN 2353/3269  513/682 F25-29
 3143 1:18:49  1:10:42  7:05   3812  Sarah SABRAW             Calgary            AB CAN 2354/3269  514/682 F25-29
 3144 1:18:49  1:08:55  6:54   4461  Shirl-Ann VAN IRELAND    Edmonton           AB CAN 2355/3269   97/128 F50-54
 3145 1:18:50  1:10:46  7:05   3743  Analee ROMAN             Edmonton           AB CAN 2356/3269  545/748 F30-34
 3146 1:18:50  1:09:18  6:56   3307  Nadelle OLEKSYN          Lamont             AB CAN 2357/3269  240/343 F40-44
 3147 1:18:51  1:11:43  7:11   3596  Spencer PUKALO           Edmonton           AB CAN  790/896   209/232 M25-29
 3148 1:18:51  1:11:42  7:11   2011  Averi IWANIUK            Edmonton           AB CAN 2358/3269  515/682 F25-29
 3149 1:18:52  1:18:23  7:51   1358  Kellie FORBES            Lethbridge         AB CAN 2359/3269  443/607 F35-39
 3150 1:18:52  1:10:33  7:04   4695  Darren WILSON            Devon              AB CAN  791/896    19/25  M55-59
 3151 1:18:55  1:10:10  7:01   4059  Simone SKUTLE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2360/3269  444/607 F35-39
 3152 1:18:55  1:09:25  6:57   2128  Tanya KALIEL             Pickardville       AB CAN 2361/3269  241/343 F40-44
 3153 1:18:56  1:10:37  7:04   4701  Shelley WILSON           Devon              AB CAN 2362/3269   98/128 F50-54
 3154 1:18:57  1:10:53  7:06   2159  Manas KATHURIA           Edmonton           AB CAN  792/896   194/219 M30-34
 3155 1:18:58  1:10:20  7:02    394  Alison BLACK             Calgary            AB CAN 2363/3269  445/607 F35-39
 3156 1:18:58  1:10:20  7:02   3125  Nicole MURPHY            Calgary            AB CAN 2364/3269  446/607 F35-39
 3157 1:18:58  1:10:20  7:02   1392  Brie FRASER              Sw Calgary         AB CAN 2365/3269  447/607 F35-39
 3158 1:19:00  1:09:31  6:58   3445  Tristan PEDERSEN         Leduc              AB CAN 2366/3269  287/382 F20-24
 3159 1:19:01  1:11:11  7:08   3522  Rachelle POIRIER         Cold Lakd          AB CAN 2367/3269  448/607 F35-39
 3160 1:19:02  1:09:22  6:57    121  Kevin ANDERSON           Edmonton           AB CAN  793/896    81/96  M40-44
 3161 1:19:03  1:10:53  7:06   2870  Pamela MCLARTY-MUELLER   Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2368/3269   47/74  F55-59
 3162 1:19:06  1:11:08  7:07    780  Elizabeth CLARK          Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2369/3269  546/748 F30-34
 3163 1:19:08  1:11:06  7:07   4145  Annette GAZE                                       2370/3269   48/74  F55-59
 3164 1:19:09  1:12:01  7:13     90  Lesley ALEXANDER         Calgary            AB CAN 2371/3269  449/607 F35-39
 3165 1:19:09  1:12:01  7:13   3544  Michelle PORETTI         Edmonton           AB CAN 2372/3269  242/343 F40-44
 3166 1:19:10  1:12:02  7:13    441  Wilmer BONG              Edmonton           AB CAN  794/896   195/219 M30-34
 3167 1:19:10  1:14:38  7:28   3318  Devon OLSON              Redwater           AB CAN  795/896     9/9   M15-19
 3168 1:19:11  1:10:54  7:06   3477  Cassie PETKUS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2373/3269  450/607 F35-39
 3169 1:19:12  1:11:22  7:09    106  Ashley ANCTIL            Cold Lake          AB CAN 2374/3269  288/382 F20-24
 3170 1:19:12  1:11:33  7:10   3139  Jessica MUSSLEWHITE      Edmonton           AB CAN 2375/3269  451/607 F35-39
 3171 1:19:12  1:09:25  6:57    776  Marissa CLARK                                      2376/3269  516/682 F25-29
 3172 1:19:12  1:10:25  7:03   1680  Lisa HAN                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2377/3269  547/748 F30-34
 3173 1:19:12  1:10:53  7:06   3428  Deanna PATTERSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2378/3269  517/682 F25-29
 3174 1:19:13  1:10:53  7:06   2092  Hayley JOHNSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2379/3269  518/682 F25-29
 3175 1:19:14  1:10:32  7:04   2021  Nonnie JACKSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2380/3269  243/343 F40-44
 3176 1:19:14  1:10:33  7:04   2640  Darlene MACLEAN          Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2381/3269  109/171 F45-49
 3177 1:19:17  1:11:09  7:07   3252  Shawn NORTHEY            Calgary            AB CAN  796/896    85/94  M20-24
 3178 1:19:18  1:11:46  7:11   3755  Anna ROSS                Edmonton           AB CAN 2382/3269  519/682 F25-29
 3179 1:19:18  1:11:18  7:08   4786  Grant YAWORSKI           Edmonton           AB CAN  797/896   210/232 M25-29
 3180 1:19:19  1:11:27  7:09   2998  Mike MILHOUSEN           Edmonton           AB CAN  798/896    82/96  M40-44
 3181 1:19:20  1:09:27  6:57   3527  Leah POLLARD             Morinville         AB CAN 2383/3269  520/682 F25-29
 3182 1:19:22  1:11:15  7:08   3282  Marissa O'NEILL          Calgary            AB CAN 2384/3269  289/382 F20-24
 3183 1:19:24  1:11:02  7:07   1690  Jaime HANSEN             Edmonton           AB CAN 2385/3269  244/343 F40-44
 3184 1:19:25  1:12:16  7:14   2395  Janelle LANE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2386/3269  452/607 F35-39
 3185 1:19:26  1:11:23  7:09   3510  Karen PLANT              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2387/3269  453/607 F35-39
 3186 1:19:26  1:07:08  6:43    732  Jon CHEUNG               Beaumont           AB CAN  799/896   196/219 M30-34
 3187 1:19:26  1:11:55  7:12   2744  Jamie MARTIN-CAIRNEY     Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2388/3269  245/343 F40-44
 3188 1:19:26  1:11:39  7:10    200  Ashleigh BACHAND         Edmonton           AB CAN 2389/3269  521/682 F25-29
 3189 1:19:26  1:07:09  6:43    735  Leah CHEUNG              Beaumont           AB CAN 2390/3269  548/748 F30-34
 3190 1:19:27  1:10:45  7:05   3265  Michelle O'CONNELL       Airdrie            AB CAN 2391/3269  522/682 F25-29
 3191 1:19:28  1:11:22  7:09   1422  Elaine FRIEDRICH         Edmonton           AB CAN 2392/3269   17/29  F60-64
 3192 1:19:28  1:11:22  7:09   3883  Heather SCHEUERMAN       Edmonton           AB CAN 2393/3269   49/74  F55-59
 3193 1:19:29  1:14:41  7:29   2494  Desiree LHEUREUX         Coalhurst          AB CAN 2394/3269  246/343 F40-44
 3194 1:19:30  1:14:42  7:29   4661  Coral WIGAND             Lethbridge         AB CAN 2395/3269  247/343 F40-44
 3195 1:19:30  1:11:08  7:07    327  Charmaine BERESTOVY      Edmonton           AB CAN 2396/3269   99/128 F50-54
 3196 1:19:31  1:09:22  6:57   4639  Regan WHITE-O'NEIL       Calgary            AB CAN  800/896   125/134 M35-39
 3197 1:19:33  1:12:22  7:15   1889  Tracy HOOK               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2397/3269  110/171 F45-49
 3198 1:19:34  1:10:53  7:06   3979  Amy SHAIGEC              Edmonton           AB CAN 2398/3269  290/382 F20-24
 3199 1:19:36  1:12:11  7:14   4139  Sarah SPINK              Calgary            AB CAN 2399/3269  523/682 F25-29
 3200 1:19:36  1:12:21  7:15   3045  Morgan MOLINA            Edmonton           AB CAN  801/896   126/134 M35-39
 3201 1:19:37  1:10:20  7:02   1986  Anh HUYNH                Edmonton           AB CAN 2400/3269  524/682 F25-29
 3202 1:19:37  1:12:05  7:13   4114  Kayla SOMMER             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2401/3269   13/22  No Age
 3203 1:19:37  1:12:05  7:13    915  Leslie CUTHILL           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2402/3269   13/21  F14-  
 3204 1:19:37  1:11:47  7:11   2377  Brittnee LAKUSTA         Edmonton           AB CAN 2403/3269  291/382 F20-24
 3205 1:19:38  1:12:33  7:16     97  Jenine ALLARD            Calgary            AB CAN 2404/3269  549/748 F30-34
 3206 1:19:39  1:12:22  7:15   3864  Stephanie SCADE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2405/3269  550/748 F30-34
 3207 1:19:40  1:10:17  7:02   4827  Jacalyn ZELJEZNAK        Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2406/3269  248/343 F40-44
 3208 1:19:40  1:12:23  7:15   1463  Joanna GARRIES           Edmonton           AB CAN 2407/3269  454/607 F35-39
 3209 1:19:40  1:09:47  6:59   3458  Darci PEREPALKIN         Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2408/3269  292/382 F20-24
 3210 1:19:43  1:11:10  7:07     93  Samantha ALEXANDER       Edmonton           AB CAN 2409/3269  249/343 F40-44
 3211 1:19:43  1:10:33  7:04   1022  Manpreet DHILLON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2410/3269  525/682 F25-29
 3212 1:19:44  1:11:20  7:08   2522  Mallorie LINTHORNE       Edmonton           AB CAN 2411/3269  551/748 F30-34
 3213 1:19:44  1:11:20  7:08   3597  Chelsie PUL-AGAN         Edmonton           AB CAN 2412/3269  455/607 F35-39
 3214 1:19:44  1:11:19  7:08    381  Lesley BINNING           Sherwood Pak       ON CAN 2413/3269  552/748 F30-34
 3215 1:19:45  1:12:00  7:12   3765  Rebecca ROSSI            Calgary            AB CAN 2414/3269  456/607 F35-39
 3216 1:19:45  1:15:07  7:31   2164  Jessica KAYTOR           Regina             SK CAN 2415/3269  526/682 F25-29
 3217 1:19:45  1:15:08  7:31   4543  Hayley WALL              Balgonie           SK CAN 2416/3269  527/682 F25-29
 3218 1:19:47  1:12:23  7:15   3104  Erin MOULTON             Edmonton           AB CAN 2417/3269  528/682 F25-29
 3219 1:19:48  1:09:56  7:00   2273  Emily KOKONAS            Edmonton           AB CAN 2418/3269  293/382 F20-24
 3220 1:19:49  1:12:16  7:14   3272  Taylor O'GREYSIK         Leduc              AB CAN 2419/3269  294/382 F20-24
 3221 1:19:50  1:09:59  7:00   1205  Erin REGAN               Edmonton           AB CAN 2420/3269  529/682 F25-29
 3222 1:19:52  1:11:08  7:07   1762  Dawn HEATH               Red Deer           AB CAN 2421/3269  250/343 F40-44
 3223 1:19:54  1:19:54  8:00    313  Tasha BELL               Edmonton           AB CAN 2422/3269  530/682 F25-29
 3224 1:19:55  1:11:24  7:09   1989  Steven HYDE              Beaumont           AB CAN  802/896   197/219 M30-34
 3225 1:19:55  1:11:46  7:11   3303  Ella OKE                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2423/3269   14/21  F14-  
 3226 1:19:56  1:12:13  7:14   4101  Sean SMYTH               St. Albert         AB CAN  803/896    83/96  M40-44
 3227 1:19:56  1:11:02  7:07   1930  Shyvonne ALLEN                                     2424/3269  531/682 F25-29
 3228 1:19:57  1:11:25  7:09   1136  Connie DUPUIS            Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2425/3269  532/682 F25-29
 3229 1:19:57  1:12:08  7:13   4781  Kiri WYSYNSKI            Edmonton           AB CAN 2426/3269  251/343 F40-44
 3230 1:19:57  1:12:08  7:13   4072  Jennifer SMEREKA         Edmonton           AB CAN 2427/3269  252/343 F40-44
 3231 1:19:58  1:11:26  7:09    585  Kevin BURTON             Sylvan Lake        AB CAN  804/896    84/96  M40-44
 3232 1:20:01  1:12:13  7:14   3966  Kaitlyn SEREDA           Edmonton           AB CAN 2428/3269  533/682 F25-29
 3233 1:20:01  1:12:13  7:14   4577  Colin WASYLYNUK          Edmonton           AB CAN  805/896   211/232 M25-29
 3234 1:20:02  1:13:02  7:19   2738  Gay MARTIN               Calgary            AB CAN 2429/3269  100/128 F50-54
 3235 1:20:02  1:12:38  7:16   2602  Stephanie LYNCH          Bon Accord         AB CAN 2430/3269  457/607 F35-39
 3236 1:20:02  1:12:38  7:16   1673  Alison HAMILTON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2431/3269  553/748 F30-34
 3237 1:20:03  1:10:35  7:04   1003  Felicia DERBY            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2432/3269   14/22  No Age
 3238 1:20:03  1:12:39  7:16   1887  Sherry HONEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 2433/3269  111/171 F45-49
 3239 1:20:07  1:10:25  7:03    550  Karolina BROWN           Grande Prairie     AB CAN 2434/3269  554/748 F30-34
 3240 1:20:08  1:12:22  7:15    309  Jenna BELL               Stony Plain        AB CAN 2435/3269  295/382 F20-24
 3241 1:20:08  1:10:25  7:03    556  Tania BRUDLER            Edmonton           AB CAN 2436/3269  458/607 F35-39
 3242 1:20:10  1:11:28  7:09   3411  Sonia PARMAR             Vancouver          BC CAN 2437/3269  555/748 F30-34
 3243 1:20:10  1:11:31  7:10   3486  Sandy PHAM               Edmonton           AB CAN 2438/3269  534/682 F25-29
 3244 1:20:13  1:11:19  7:08   1929  Carmen HUBER             Calgary            AB CAN 2439/3269  535/682 F25-29
 3245 1:20:13  1:12:42  7:17   3271  Morgan O'GREYSIK         Leduc              AB CAN 2440/3269  296/382 F20-24
 3246 1:20:14  1:12:42  7:17   3270  Alice O'GREYSIK          Leduc              AB CAN 2441/3269  112/171 F45-49
 3247 1:20:16  1:12:34  7:16   2079  Patrick JO               Calgary            AB CAN  806/896   127/134 M35-39
 3248 1:20:17  1:12:34  7:16   1254  Jill FAUL                Langenburg         SK CAN 2442/3269  459/607 F35-39
 3249 1:20:17  1:11:35  7:10   4031  David SIMPSON            Edmonton           AB CAN  807/896   198/219 M30-34
 3250 1:20:17  1:12:07  7:13   2766  Karli MATTHEWS           Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2443/3269  536/682 F25-29
 3251 1:20:18  1:15:29  7:33   1081  Beatrice DONOSE          New Westminster    BC CAN 2444/3269  297/382 F20-24
 3252 1:20:19  1:13:11  7:20    220  Rhonda BAKER             Edmonton           AB CAN 2445/3269   50/74  F55-59
 3253 1:20:19  1:12:18  7:14   1817  Dusty HILDEBRANDT        Edmonton           AB CAN 2446/3269  556/748 F30-34
 3254 1:20:19  1:12:36  7:16   1253  Crystal FAUL             St. Albert         AB CAN 2447/3269  460/607 F35-39
 3255 1:20:20  1:11:37  7:10   3203  Janet NGUYEN             Edmonton           AB CAN 2448/3269  557/748 F30-34
 3256 1:20:20  1:11:43  7:11   4428  Evelyn ULDAMA            Edmonton           AB CAN 2449/3269  113/171 F45-49
 3257 1:20:20  1:11:14  7:08   4040  Linda SINAL              Edmonton           AB CAN 2450/3269   51/74  F55-59
 3258 1:20:20  1:11:11  7:08   3582  Carmen PROKOPISHIN       Edmonton           AB CAN 2451/3269  558/748 F30-34
 3259 1:20:21  1:12:16  7:14   2897  Alyssa MCNEIL            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2452/3269  537/682 F25-29
 3260 1:20:22  1:11:24  7:09   2729  Kati MARSHALL            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2453/3269  538/682 F25-29
 3261 1:20:24  1:11:26  7:09   4147  Krista SPURR             Edmonton           AB CAN 2454/3269  461/607 F35-39
 3262 1:20:24  1:13:16  7:20   3148  Arlene NARAYANAN         Edmonton           AB CAN 2455/3269  253/343 F40-44
 3263 1:20:25  1:13:06  7:19   1050  Shellene DIRK            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2456/3269  114/171 F45-49
 3264 1:20:26  1:12:06  7:13   4526  Rachel WACKO             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2457/3269  298/382 F20-24
 3265 1:20:26  1:12:45  7:17   1385  Kristen FRANCIS          Calgary            AB CAN 2458/3269  559/748 F30-34
 3266 1:20:27  1:12:42  7:17   3731  Valentina ROBINSON       Edmonton           AB CAN 2459/3269  560/748 F30-34
 3267 1:20:27  1:12:47  7:17   2179  Crystal KELLY            Edmonton           AB CAN 2460/3269  462/607 F35-39
 3268 1:20:29  1:12:09  7:13   4265  Angela SVAB              Pincher Creek      AB CAN 2461/3269  299/382 F20-24
 3269 1:20:29  1:12:12  7:14   3587  Holly PROUDLOVE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2462/3269  561/748 F30-34
 3270 1:20:29  1:13:02  7:19   3874  Lesia SCHARABUN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2463/3269  562/748 F30-34
 3271 1:20:30  1:10:51  7:06   1325  Emily FITZPATRICK        Edmonton           AB CAN 2464/3269  539/682 F25-29
 3272 1:20:30  1:10:26  7:03   4618  Kelly WESA               Strathmore         AB CAN 2465/3269  563/748 F30-34
 3273 1:20:31  1:13:21  7:21    639  Jessica CAREY            Edmonton           AB CAN 2466/3269  463/607 F35-39
 3274 1:20:32  1:12:29  7:15   4470  Ian VANA                 Edmonton           AB CAN  808/896   212/232 M25-29
 3275 1:20:32  1:12:29  7:15    966  Alyssa DE LEON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2467/3269  540/682 F25-29
 3276 1:20:32  1:12:13  7:14   1222  Hannah EVANS             Pincher Creek      AB CAN 2468/3269  300/382 F20-24
 3277 1:20:32  1:13:27  7:21   1373  Marcy FOSTER             Calgary            AB CAN 2469/3269  464/607 F35-39
 3278 1:20:32  1:13:27  7:21   2078  Julia JIMMIESON          Cochrane           AB CAN 2470/3269  465/607 F35-39
 3279 1:20:33  1:12:00  7:12   2669  Deanna MAIR              Beaumont           AB CAN 2471/3269  466/607 F35-39
 3280 1:20:35  1:11:34  7:10   1957  Kaitlyn HUNDER           St Albert          AB CAN 2472/3269  301/382 F20-24
 3281 1:20:35  1:11:07  7:07   2093  Jezelle JOHNSON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2473/3269  564/748 F30-34
 3282 1:20:36  1:12:01  7:13   2359  Sean KYDD                Devon              AB CAN  809/896   199/219 M30-34
 3283 1:20:36  1:11:06  7:07   4874  Becky FLORIZONE          Calgary            AB CAN 2474/3269  467/607 F35-39
 3284 1:20:39  1:13:22  7:21   3637  Isobel RANCIER           Edmonton           AB CAN 2475/3269   52/74  F55-59
 3285 1:20:39  1:13:23  7:21   4323  Aldene THIESSEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2476/3269   18/29  F60-64
 3286 1:20:39  1:12:19  7:14   1833  Rebecca HIRNIAK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2477/3269  541/682 F25-29
 3287 1:20:41  1:12:24  7:15    385  Sarah BIRTLES            Edmonton           AB CAN 2478/3269  565/748 F30-34
 3288 1:20:41  1:11:26  7:09   4449  Kayla VAN DE KUILEN      Calgary            AB CAN 2479/3269  302/382 F20-24
 3289 1:20:42  1:12:04  7:13   3702  Miranda RICHER           Edmonton           AB CAN 2480/3269  566/748 F30-34
 3290 1:20:43  1:12:09  7:13   1931  Kelli HUCKE              Edmonton           AB CAN 2481/3269  254/343 F40-44
 3291 1:20:44  1:12:25  7:15   2478  Heather LESLIE-YOUNG     Calgary            AB CAN 2482/3269  468/607 F35-39
 3292 1:20:45  1:13:32  7:22   4671  Natalie WILLEY           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2483/3269  542/682 F25-29
 3293 1:20:45  1:08:42  6:53   2090  Donnalea JOHNSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2484/3269   19/29  F60-64
 3294 1:20:47  1:11:32  7:10   3610  Erica PYRA               Lacombe            AB CAN 2485/3269  567/748 F30-34
 3295 1:20:48  1:12:57  7:18   2997  Anna-Marie MILHOUSEN     Edmonton           AB CAN 2486/3269  568/748 F30-34
 3296 1:20:49  1:11:19  7:08   3060  Ann MOORE                Edmonton           AB CAN 2487/3269  469/607 F35-39
 3297 1:20:53  1:12:16  7:14    714  Melanie CHASMAR          Hanley             SK CAN 2488/3269  115/171 F45-49
 3298 1:20:54  1:11:23  7:09   2577  Sarah LUCAS              Edmonton           AB CAN 2489/3269  470/607 F35-39
 3299 1:20:54  1:11:43  7:11   4683  Samantha WILLIAMS        St. Albert         AB CAN 2490/3269  569/748 F30-34
 3300 1:20:54  1:13:15  7:20    197  Marvin BABIUK            Edmonton           AB CAN  810/896    31/33  M50-54
 3301 1:20:54  1:11:20  7:08   2857  Carli MCKENZIE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2491/3269  570/748 F30-34
 3302 1:20:55  1:16:33  7:40   1320  Jill FISHER              Cremona            AB CAN 2492/3269  255/343 F40-44
 3303 1:20:55  1:16:33  7:40    887  Taylor CROSBIE           Didsbury           AB CAN 2493/3269   38/58  F15-19
 3304 1:20:57  1:11:29  7:09    625  Lindsey CAMPBELL         Edmonton           AB CAN 2494/3269  571/748 F30-34
 3305 1:20:57  1:12:38  7:16    454  Kim BOROWIECKI           Edmonton           AB CAN 2495/3269  256/343 F40-44
 3306 1:20:57  1:11:34  7:10   1481  Christa GELASCO          Edmonton           AB CAN 2496/3269  572/748 F30-34
 3307 1:20:57  1:12:30  7:15   4222  Kelli STEWART            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2497/3269  116/171 F45-49
 3308 1:20:57  1:12:30  7:15   1855  Jody HODGE               Edmonton           AB CAN 2498/3269  471/607 F35-39
 3309 1:20:58  1:11:47  7:11     89  Cole CHAPELSKY                                      811/896   200/219 M30-34
 3310 1:21:02  1:11:18  7:08   1377  Caelin FOULSTON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2499/3269  303/382 F20-24
 3311 1:21:02  1:13:09  7:19   1225  Rebecca EVARTS           Sexsmith           AB CAN 2500/3269  472/607 F35-39
 3312 1:21:02  1:13:09  7:19   1819  Heather HILHORST         County Of Grande P AB CAN 2501/3269  573/748 F30-34
 3313 1:21:02  1:16:45  7:41   1206  Reanna ERIXON            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2502/3269  473/607 F35-39
 3314 1:21:02  1:11:43  7:11   1514  Craig GILES              Edmonton           AB CAN  812/896    85/96  M40-44
 3315 1:21:03  1:13:46  7:23   4743  Barbara WOOD             Edmonton           AB CAN 2503/3269   53/74  F55-59
 3316 1:21:03  1:12:48  7:17    965  Luis DE LA TORRE         Edmonton           AB CAN  813/896   201/219 M30-34
 3317 1:21:03  1:11:33  7:10   1971  Kaylee HUPPERTZ          Westlock           AB CAN 2504/3269   39/58  F15-19
 3318 1:21:04  1:12:47  7:17   3969  Adriana SERRANO          Edmonton           AB CAN 2505/3269  574/748 F30-34
 3319 1:21:05  1:12:41  7:16    469  Amanda BOUCK             Kitscoty           AB CAN 2506/3269  543/682 F25-29
 3320 1:21:06  1:12:41  7:17   3906  Marcy SCHNEIDER          Lone Rock          SK CAN 2507/3269  575/748 F30-34
 3321 1:21:07  1:14:06  7:25     53  Sarah AARON              Edmonton           AB CAN 2508/3269  576/748 F30-34
 3322 1:21:08  1:12:47  7:17   4496  Christiane VIENS         Edmonton           AB CAN 2509/3269  577/748 F30-34
 3323 1:21:09  1:13:13  7:20   2727  Erin MARSHALL            Red Deer           AB CAN 2510/3269  578/748 F30-34
 3324 1:21:10  1:12:51  7:18   3193  Kyla NEWMAN              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2511/3269  257/343 F40-44
 3325 1:21:10  1:13:13  7:20   4664  Rachel WILDE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2512/3269  304/382 F20-24
 3326 1:21:11  1:11:22  7:09   2309  Jesse KRAMER             Edmonton           AB CAN 2513/3269  544/682 F25-29
 3327 1:21:11  1:11:22  7:09   2467  Cindy LEONARD            Edmonton           AB CAN 2514/3269  545/682 F25-29
 3328 1:21:11  1:12:49  7:17    421  Lauren BODNAR            Edmonton           AB CAN 2515/3269  546/682 F25-29
 3329 1:21:12  1:13:13  7:20   1223  Sandee EVANS             Edmonton           AB CAN 2516/3269  101/128 F50-54
 3330 1:21:13  1:12:51  7:18   1759  Taylor HEADON            Edmonton           AB CAN 2517/3269  547/682 F25-29
 3331 1:21:14  1:13:40  7:22   1454  Lori GALLANT             Whitecourt         AB CAN 2518/3269  117/171 F45-49
 3332 1:21:14  1:11:29  7:09    236  Julie BALLHORN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2519/3269  474/607 F35-39
 3333 1:21:14  1:12:58  7:18   2649  Shelby MACTAVISH         Parkland County    AB CAN 2520/3269  548/682 F25-29
 3334 1:21:15  1:13:14  7:20   2712  Katie MAROCCHI           Edmonton           AB CAN 2521/3269  579/748 F30-34
 3335 1:21:16  1:12:40  7:16   3651  Marcia MINTO                                       2522/3269  258/343 F40-44
 3336 1:21:16  1:13:12  7:20   1840  Lindsay HLUSHAK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2523/3269  580/748 F30-34
 3337 1:21:17  1:12:16  7:14   1052  Allison DITTRICK         Edmonton           AB CAN 2524/3269  305/382 F20-24
 3338 1:21:17  1:12:06  7:13   4523  Maria VU                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2525/3269  306/382 F20-24
 3339 1:21:18  1:12:16  7:14   2059  Brendan JENSEN           Edmonton           AB CAN  814/896   213/232 M25-29
 3340 1:21:18  1:12:57  7:18   3744  Amber ROMANIUK           Edmonton           AB CAN 2526/3269  475/607 F35-39
 3341 1:21:18  1:12:57  7:18   2307  Amanda KRAJCI            Edmonton           AB CAN 2527/3269  476/607 F35-39
 3342 1:21:19  1:11:39  7:10   4487  Priya VERMA              Edmonton           AB CAN 2528/3269  581/748 F30-34
 3343 1:21:20  1:14:16  7:26   3939  Janet SCOTT              Edmonton           AB CAN 2529/3269  259/343 F40-44
 3344 1:21:20  1:13:49  7:23   3446  Monica PEEL              Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2530/3269  477/607 F35-39
 3345 1:21:21  1:14:10  7:25   3677  Shelley RENNER           Edmonton           AB CAN 2531/3269  102/128 F50-54
 3346 1:21:21  1:14:14  7:26   4746  Stacey WOOD              Calgary            AB CAN 2532/3269  549/682 F25-29
 3347 1:21:23  1:12:31  7:16   1182  Megan ELLARD             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2533/3269  550/682 F25-29
 3348 1:21:23  1:16:42  7:41   3982  Jessica SHALLA           Prince George      BC CAN 2534/3269  307/382 F20-24
 3349 1:21:23  1:14:11  7:26   3547  Brittany POTTER          Leduc              AB CAN 2535/3269  308/382 F20-24
 3350 1:21:23  1:14:12  7:26   3546  Brittany POTTER          Leduc              AB CAN 2536/3269  309/382 F20-24
 3351 1:21:23  1:11:46  7:11   1313  Shyla FISCHER            Lloydminster       AB CAN 2537/3269  310/382 F20-24
 3352 1:21:23  1:13:20  7:20   3766  Rhonda ROSYCHUK          Edmonton           AB CAN 2538/3269  118/171 F45-49
 3353 1:21:23  1:13:29  7:21   2592  Kasia LUSZCZEK           Edmonton           AB CAN 2539/3269  551/682 F25-29
 3354 1:21:23  1:13:58  7:24   1546  Kirsten GOERTZ           Edmonton           AB CAN 2540/3269  552/682 F25-29
 3355 1:21:24  1:13:58  7:24   1545  Doug GOERTZ              Edmonton           AB CAN  815/896    20/25  M55-59
 3356 1:21:27  1:13:38  7:22   2002  Corina IRVINE            Calgary            AB CAN 2541/3269  478/607 F35-39
 3357 1:21:28  1:16:46  7:41    234  Savannah BALL            Prince George      BC CAN 2542/3269  311/382 F20-24
 3358 1:21:31  1:14:14  7:26   3854  Celine SAUZE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2543/3269  312/382 F20-24
 3359 1:21:32  1:17:28  7:45   2098  Shanna JOHNSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2544/3269  582/748 F30-34
 3360 1:21:33  1:12:02  7:13   3873  Savannah BANKSON         Brisbane                  2545/3269  583/748 F30-34
 3361 1:21:33  1:12:02  7:13   3899  Sarah CALLICOTT                                    2546/3269  584/748 F30-34
 3362 1:21:35  1:12:56  7:18    396  Kristin BLACK            Saskatoon          SK CAN 2547/3269  553/682 F25-29
 3363 1:21:36  1:13:08  7:19   4700  Sarah WILSON             Beaumont           AB CAN 2548/3269  479/607 F35-39
 3364 1:21:36  1:13:19  7:20   3875  Paisley SCHARF           Edmonton           AB CAN 2549/3269  554/682 F25-29
 3365 1:21:36  1:12:00  7:12   1856  Kristin HODGE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2550/3269  313/382 F20-24
 3366 1:21:36  1:11:47  7:11   1843  Jennifer HO              Leduc              AB CAN 2551/3269  260/343 F40-44
 3367 1:21:37  1:12:02  7:13   2336  Heather KUEHN            St. Albert         AB CAN 2552/3269  314/382 F20-24
 3368 1:21:39  1:14:14  7:26   2759  Matt MATHESON            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  816/896   128/134 M35-39
 3369 1:21:39  1:14:15  7:26   2757  Dion MATHESON            Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2553/3269  585/748 F30-34
 3370 1:21:39  1:09:37  6:58   4832  Curtis ZEREBESKI         Edmonton           AB CAN  817/896   129/134 M35-39
 3371 1:21:39  1:14:29  7:27   4210  Meagan STERN             Calmar             AB CAN 2554/3269  555/682 F25-29
 3372 1:21:40  1:14:25  7:27   2672  Danelle MAJEAU           Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2555/3269  586/748 F30-34
 3373 1:21:41  1:13:50  7:23   4353  Anthony TIET             Edmonton           AB CAN  818/896    86/94  M20-24
 3374 1:21:41  1:13:50  7:23   1178  Christianne ELEFANTE     Edmonton           AB CAN 2556/3269  315/382 F20-24
 3375 1:21:41  1:13:42  7:23    822  Kristine CONNOR          Devon              AB CAN 2557/3269  587/748 F30-34
 3376 1:21:41  1:13:42  7:23    971  Myrna DEAN               Edmonton           AB CAN 2558/3269  480/607 F35-39
 3377 1:21:42  1:13:07  7:19   4699  Morgan WILSON            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2559/3269  261/343 F40-44
 3378 1:21:43  1:17:07  7:43   3196  Joanne NEWTON            Airdrie            AB CAN 2560/3269  262/343 F40-44
 3379 1:21:43  1:12:54  7:18   2809  Chelsea MCDOUGALL        Edmonton           AB CAN 2561/3269  481/607 F35-39
 3380 1:21:43  1:17:05  7:43   3660  Janna REED               Calgary            AB CAN 2562/3269  482/607 F35-39
 3381 1:21:43  1:12:23  7:15   1053  Cassie DIXON             Calgary            AB CAN 2563/3269  556/682 F25-29
 3382 1:21:44  1:13:15  7:20    751  Tristan CHITRINIA        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2564/3269  588/748 F30-34
 3383 1:21:45  1:13:15  7:20   4038  Corrine SIMSON           Ardrossan          AB CAN 2565/3269   54/74  F55-59
 3384 1:21:45  1:21:45  8:11   3697  James RICHARDSON         Edmonton           AB CAN  819/896    86/96  M40-44
 3385 1:21:46  1:13:55  7:24    868  Jessica Cowen COWEN      Edmonton           AB CAN 2566/3269  589/748 F30-34
 3386 1:21:47  1:13:05  7:19   1847  Eva HOANG                Calgary            AB CAN 2567/3269  590/748 F30-34
 3387 1:21:47  1:13:05  7:19   3794  Kathleen RUNDLE          Calgary            AB CAN 2568/3269  483/607 F35-39
 3388 1:21:50  1:14:36  7:28    451  Susan BORNN              Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 2569/3269  484/607 F35-39
 3389 1:21:52  1:13:05  7:19     73  Sylvia AHN               Red Deer           AB CAN 2570/3269  591/748 F30-34
 3390 1:21:53  1:13:45  7:23   3178  Anali NEUDECKER          Edmonton           AB CAN 2571/3269  592/748 F30-34
 3391 1:21:55  1:12:26  7:15   3243  Raquel NOGUEIRA          Edmonton           AB CAN 2572/3269  593/748 F30-34
 3392 1:21:56  1:17:35  7:46   1521  Puneet GILL              Edmonton           AB CAN 2573/3269   40/58  F15-19
 3393 1:21:57  1:12:07  7:13    376  Monique BILODEAU         Leduc              AB CAN 2574/3269  485/607 F35-39
 3394 1:21:58  1:13:51  7:24   2965  Jennifer MESSENGER       St. Albert         AB CAN 2575/3269  486/607 F35-39
 3395 1:21:58  1:13:51  7:24   2895  Trista MCNAMARA          Morinville         AB CAN 2576/3269  594/748 F30-34
 3396 1:21:59  1:13:23  7:21   2966  Gabriela MESTA KIM       Edmonton           AB CAN 2577/3269  557/682 F25-29
 3397 1:22:01  1:13:36  7:22   1306  Heather FILAFILO         Edmonton           AB CAN 2578/3269  595/748 F30-34
 3398 1:22:01  1:13:36  7:22   4703  Danica WILTSE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2579/3269  558/682 F25-29
 3399 1:22:02  1:13:53  7:24    710  Mia CHARTRAND            Stony Plain        AB CAN 2580/3269  103/128 F50-54
 3400 1:22:02  1:12:40  7:16   4787  Yasaman YAZDI            Edmonton           AB CAN 2581/3269  596/748 F30-34
 3401 1:22:02  1:12:40  7:16   4463  Anton VAN NIEKERK        Edmonton           AB CAN  820/896   202/219 M30-34
 3402 1:22:04  1:13:26  7:21   4024  Crystal SILGARD          Leduc              AB CAN 2582/3269  263/343 F40-44
 3403 1:22:05  1:13:20  7:20    232  Kennedy BALL             Slave Lake         AB CAN 2583/3269  316/382 F20-24
 3404 1:22:05  1:13:56  7:24   4704  Diane WILVERS            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2584/3269  119/171 F45-49
 3405 1:22:05  1:14:29  7:27   1443  Alix GABERT              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2585/3269  559/682 F25-29
 3406 1:22:06  1:14:17  7:26   3136  Vanessa MURTSELL         Fort Simpson       NT CAN 2586/3269  597/748 F30-34
 3407 1:22:07  1:13:23  7:21    231  Gabrielle BALL           Slave Lake         AB CAN 2587/3269  317/382 F20-24
 3408 1:22:08  1:14:13  7:26   1018  Sandy DEWOLFE            Beaver County      AB CAN 2588/3269  487/607 F35-39
 3409 1:22:08  1:14:13  7:26   2611  Ceilidh MACDONALD        Prince Albert      SK CAN 2589/3269  560/682 F25-29
 3410 1:22:09  1:13:21  7:21   3728  Leanne ROBINSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2590/3269  488/607 F35-39
 3411 1:22:10  1:13:36  7:22    136  Eleni VARELAS                                      2591/3269  489/607 F35-39
 3412 1:22:10  1:13:22  7:21   2280  Geniene KORRALL          Ardrossan          AB CAN 2592/3269  490/607 F35-39
 3413 1:22:10  1:13:22  7:21   4367  Melissa TOMASZEWSKI      Canmore            AB CAN 2593/3269  491/607 F35-39
 3414 1:22:10  1:13:32  7:22   2630  Adrienne MACKENZIE       Camrose            AB CAN 2594/3269  318/382 F20-24
 3415 1:22:11  1:13:36  7:22   2294  Vanessa KOWALSKY         Edmonton           AB CAN 2595/3269  120/171 F45-49
 3416 1:22:11  1:13:37  7:22   4792  Shannon YESKE            Beaumont           AB CAN 2596/3269   55/74  F55-59
 3417 1:22:12  1:17:18  7:44   3352  Rajan OTTEN              Fort St. John      BC CAN 2597/3269  492/607 F35-39
 3418 1:22:12  1:17:18  7:44   1558  Shellie GORDEY           Fort St. John      BC CAN 2598/3269  104/128 F50-54
 3419 1:22:12  1:12:32  7:16   2385  Vance LAM                Calgary            AB CAN  821/896   214/232 M25-29
 3420 1:22:13  1:15:00  7:30   1135  Nicole DUNSE             Cochrane           AB CAN 2599/3269  493/607 F35-39
 3421 1:22:14  1:13:08  7:19   3526  Kristen POLLARD          Edmonton           AB CAN 2600/3269  561/682 F25-29
 3422 1:22:14  1:13:08  7:19   1125  Rebecca DUGUAY           Gibbons            AB CAN 2601/3269  562/682 F25-29
 3423 1:22:14  1:12:28  7:15   1608  Todd HAYDUK                                         822/896   215/232 M25-29
 3424 1:22:15  1:12:29  7:15   3923  Samantha SCHULZ          Vegreville         AB CAN 2602/3269  563/682 F25-29
 3425 1:22:15  1:12:29  7:15    187  Vanessa AUSTIN           Vegreville         AB CAN 2603/3269  564/682 F25-29
 3426 1:22:15  1:13:09  7:19   2112  Kari JONES               Edmonton           AB CAN 2604/3269  565/682 F25-29
 3427 1:22:18  1:13:00  7:18   3654  Analyn RAYOS             Edmonton           AB CAN 2605/3269  121/171 F45-49
 3428 1:22:19  1:13:39  7:22     69  Leona NEUFELD                                      2606/3269  566/682 F25-29
 3429 1:22:19  1:13:40  7:22   1509  Nestor GIL               Edmonton           AB CAN  823/896   216/232 M25-29
 3430 1:22:19  1:13:15  7:20   4387  Ambrose TREMBLETT        Edmonton           AB CAN  824/896   203/219 M30-34
 3431 1:22:20  1:13:01  7:19   4856  Shana DION               Edmonton           AB CAN 2607/3269  264/343 F40-44
 3432 1:22:20  1:13:41  7:23   2414  Cassidy LASKOSKY         New Norway         AB CAN 2608/3269  319/382 F20-24
 3433 1:22:22  1:13:57  7:24   4287  Esther TANG-GUPTA        Calgary            AB CAN 2609/3269  567/682 F25-29
 3434 1:22:25  1:12:53  7:18   3751  Samantha GOERZ                                     2610/3269  568/682 F25-29
 3435 1:22:27  1:13:06  7:19   1487  Jennifer GERICKE         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2611/3269  598/748 F30-34
 3436 1:22:28  1:14:14  7:26   3161  Amy WELDON                                         2612/3269  494/607 F35-39
 3437 1:22:29  1:12:46  7:17   4872  Michelle KARDOLUS        Morinville         AB CAN 2613/3269  599/748 F30-34
 3438 1:22:30  1:13:43  7:23   4687  Carissa WILLIS           Calgary            AB CAN 2614/3269  265/343 F40-44
 3439 1:22:32  1:13:42  7:23    502  Shawn BRAIDWOOD          Sherwood Park      AB CAN  825/896   204/219 M30-34
 3440 1:22:32  1:13:42  7:23    501  Bernadette BRAIDWOOD     Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2615/3269  569/682 F25-29
 3441 1:22:34  1:12:47  7:17    458  Nicole BOSSE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2616/3269  320/382 F20-24
 3442 1:22:35  1:17:56  7:48   1567  Sarah GOURLIE            Lloydminster       AB CAN 2617/3269  266/343 F40-44
 3443 1:22:35  1:15:13  7:32   4545  Amanda WALMSLEY          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2618/3269  600/748 F30-34
 3444 1:22:35  1:15:13  7:32   2980  Leticia MICHALISHEN      Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2619/3269  601/748 F30-34
 3445 1:22:35  1:14:21  7:27   3159  Amber NEALON             Edmonton           AB CAN 2620/3269  495/607 F35-39
 3446 1:22:36  1:14:40  7:28   1562  Alanna GORNE             St. Albert         AB CAN 2621/3269  602/748 F30-34
 3447 1:22:36  1:13:51  7:24    867  Erin COWAN               Edmonton           AB CAN 2622/3269   15/22  No Age
 3448 1:22:36  1:14:27  7:27    797  Lindsay CLUNES           Edmonton           AB CAN 2623/3269  603/748 F30-34
 3449 1:22:36  1:13:54  7:24   4552  Elizabeth WALTON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2624/3269  496/607 F35-39
 3450 1:22:36  1:13:22  7:21   3020  Jasmine MINNIS           Calgary            AB CAN 2625/3269   16/22  No Age
 3451 1:22:37  1:10:17  7:02   2923  Osheen MEHTA             Edmonton           AB CAN 2626/3269  570/682 F25-29
 3452 1:22:38  1:14:26  7:27   1362  Ella FORGIE              Edmonton           AB CAN 2627/3269  321/382 F20-24
 3453 1:22:38  1:13:23  7:21   3839  Brittany SANDER          Lethbridge         AB CAN 2628/3269  322/382 F20-24
 3454 1:22:39  1:14:56  7:30    978  Sabrina DEERING          Edmonton           AB CAN 2629/3269  497/607 F35-39
 3455 1:22:40  1:13:06  7:19   3210  Chinda SIN                                         2630/3269  571/682 F25-29
 3456 1:22:40  1:13:35  7:22    174  Penny ATTREE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2631/3269  498/607 F35-39
 3457 1:22:41  1:13:11  7:20   4596  Michelle WEBB            Westlock           AB CAN 2632/3269  122/171 F45-49
 3458 1:22:41  1:13:10  7:19   1970  Jackie HUPPERTZ          Westlock           AB CAN 2633/3269  123/171 F45-49
 3459 1:22:42  1:13:08  7:19   3844  Kristen SANREGRET        Leduc              AB CAN 2634/3269  572/682 F25-29
 3460 1:22:43  1:15:24  7:33   3237  Stacy NINDI              Calgary            AB CAN 2635/3269  573/682 F25-29
 3461 1:22:43  1:14:22  7:27   2907  Pamela MCPHEE            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2636/3269  499/607 F35-39
 3462 1:22:43  1:13:18  7:20   2472  Brenda LERCH             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2637/3269  105/128 F50-54
 3463 1:22:43  1:14:57  7:30   2982  Jennifer MICHALYCIA      Edmonton           AB CAN 2638/3269  500/607 F35-39
 3464 1:22:44  1:14:57  7:30   2342  Nicole KUMPOLT           Edmonton           AB CAN 2639/3269  267/343 F40-44
 3465 1:22:46  1:15:33  7:34   3668  Sherri REIMER            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2640/3269  501/607 F35-39
 3466 1:22:46  1:15:33  7:34   3721  Melissa ROBERTS          Edmonton           AB CAN 2641/3269  604/748 F30-34
 3467 1:22:51  1:14:43  7:29   1408  Stephanie FREEMAN        Edmonton           AB CAN 2642/3269  502/607 F35-39
 3468 1:22:51  1:13:43  7:23   3202  Steven NGO               Edmonton           AB CAN  826/896   130/134 M35-39
 3469 1:22:51  1:15:21  7:33   4179  Kelley STARK             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2643/3269  124/171 F45-49
 3470 1:22:52  1:15:21  7:33   1061  Laura DOERKSEN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2644/3269  106/128 F50-54
 3471 1:22:52  1:18:17  7:50   1090  Abbey DOW                Martensville       SK CAN 2645/3269   41/58  F15-19
 3472 1:22:53  1:10:52  7:06   2926  Myrna MEIGHEB            Leduc County       AB CAN 2646/3269    6/7   F65-69
 3473 1:22:54  1:15:10  7:31   3603  Janine PUSHOR            Edmonton           AB CAN 2647/3269  125/171 F45-49
 3474 1:22:56  1:14:38  7:28   2009  Kelly IVANC              Edmonton           AB CAN 2648/3269  268/343 F40-44
 3475 1:22:56  1:14:42  7:29   3166  Christine SAWATSKY                                 2649/3269  503/607 F35-39
 3476 1:22:57  1:15:14  7:32   4499  Kendra VIVIAN            Kitscoty           AB CAN 2650/3269  504/607 F35-39
 3477 1:22:58  1:14:44  7:29   4480  Erin VEGTER              Edmonton           AB CAN 2651/3269  505/607 F35-39
 3478 1:22:58  1:14:15  7:26   1808  Rebecca HIBBS            Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2652/3269   42/58  F15-19
 3479 1:23:02  1:14:23  7:27   3157  Carla NAVARRO            Edmonton           AB CAN 2653/3269  605/748 F30-34
 3480 1:23:02  1:09:14  6:56   2173  Victoria KEIRE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2654/3269  574/682 F25-29
 3481 1:23:03  1:14:28  7:27    883  Stephanie CROFT          Calgary            AB CAN 2655/3269  323/382 F20-24
 3482 1:23:04  1:15:03  7:31   2310  Annetta KRATOCHVIL       Edmonton           AB CAN 2656/3269  575/682 F25-29
 3483 1:23:05  1:14:15  7:26    983  Charissa DELAIRE         Lac La Biche       AB CAN 2657/3269  506/607 F35-39
 3484 1:23:07  1:13:36  7:22    895  Colleen CROWTHER         Regina             SK CAN 2658/3269  126/171 F45-49
 3485 1:23:08  1:15:02  7:31    318  Luzmilia BENDANA         Edmonton           AB CAN 2659/3269   56/74  F55-59
 3486 1:23:08  1:11:00  7:06   1217  Wilah ESPINA             Edmonton           AB CAN 2660/3269  507/607 F35-39
 3487 1:23:08  1:14:06  7:25   3372  Vanessa PAGTAKHAN        Edmonton           AB CAN 2661/3269  576/682 F25-29
 3488 1:23:08  1:14:33  7:28   2344  Ally KUPCHENKO           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2662/3269  324/382 F20-24
 3489 1:23:09  1:15:30  7:33   1752  Katie HAYES              Edmonton           AB CAN 2663/3269  606/748 F30-34
 3490 1:23:10  1:14:02  7:25   4529  Daniel WADGE             Edmonton           AB CAN  827/896   217/232 M25-29
 3491 1:23:11  1:15:08  7:31   4000  Pam SHERWIN              Rosedale Station   AB CAN 2664/3269  508/607 F35-39
 3492 1:23:12  1:18:54  7:54    297  Jackie BEET              Stony Plain        AB CAN 2665/3269  107/128 F50-54
 3493 1:23:13  1:15:54  7:36   2883  Alysia MCLEOD            Edmonton           AB CAN 2666/3269   15/21  F14-  
 3494 1:23:13  1:14:37  7:28    906  Megan CULHANE            Calgary            AB CAN 2667/3269  577/682 F25-29
 3495 1:23:15  1:15:39  7:34   1129  Chelsey DUNCAN           Thorsby            AB CAN 2668/3269  578/682 F25-29
 3496 1:23:15  1:15:10  7:31   4535  Debra WAKELAM            Whitecourt         AB CAN 2669/3269   57/74  F55-59
 3497 1:23:21  1:15:50  7:35   2761  Sheeba MATHEWS-GEORGE    Edmonton           AB CAN 2670/3269  509/607 F35-39
 3498 1:23:21  1:14:35  7:28    229  Dawneen BALL             Slave Lake         AB CAN 2671/3269  108/128 F50-54
 3499 1:23:21  1:15:50  7:35   3093  Helene MORTON            Edmonton           AB CAN 2672/3269  510/607 F35-39
 3500 1:23:22  1:16:02  7:37   1982  Kristen HUTCHINSON       Edmonton           AB CAN 2673/3269  269/343 F40-44
 3501 1:23:22  1:16:02  7:37   2886  Genai MCLEOD             Edmonton           AB CAN 2674/3269  270/343 F40-44
 3502 1:23:22  1:14:46  7:29   1763  Susan HEATHER            Vulcan             AB CAN 2675/3269   16/21  F14-  
 3503 1:23:23  1:15:55  7:36   1898  Lindsey HOROSKO          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2676/3269  607/748 F30-34
 3504 1:23:24  1:14:40  7:28   2817  Luanne MCFARLANE         Edmonton           AB CAN 2677/3269   20/29  F60-64
 3505 1:23:27  1:15:19  7:32    406  Nicole BLANCHET          St. Albert         AB CAN 2678/3269  511/607 F35-39
 3506 1:23:28  1:15:56  7:36   1795  Pam HERBERT              Emerald Park       SK CAN 2679/3269  271/343 F40-44
 3507 1:23:28  1:15:56  7:36   2427  Cynthia LAWRENCE         Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2680/3269  127/171 F45-49
 3508 1:23:29  1:14:43  7:29   2704  Nancy MARIPAIN           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2681/3269  109/128 F50-54
 3509 1:23:30  1:13:48  7:23   3239  Anna NOBLE               Grimshaw           AB CAN 2682/3269  325/382 F20-24
 3510 1:23:31  1:14:38  7:28   3200  Vivien NG                Edmonton           AB CAN 2683/3269  608/748 F30-34
 3511 1:23:34  1:15:25  7:33   4909  Janelle DIMA             Parkland Court     AB CAN 2684/3269  579/682 F25-29
 3512 1:23:35  1:13:43  7:23   3057  Colleen MOOKING          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2685/3269  110/128 F50-54
 3513 1:23:35  1:15:55  7:36   4391  Emily TRENT              Millet             AB CAN 2686/3269   43/58  F15-19
 3514 1:23:35  1:22:46  8:17    744  Nadim CHIN               Edmonton           AB CAN  828/896   205/219 M30-34
 3515 1:23:35  1:14:24  7:27   1790  Emilia HENRIQUEZ         Edmonton           AB CAN 2687/3269  512/607 F35-39
 3516 1:23:37  1:22:34  8:16    362  Jarek BIALIK             Edmonton           AB CAN  829/896    87/96  M40-44
 3517 1:23:37  1:15:03  7:31   4791  Graham YESKE             Beaumont           AB CAN  830/896    32/33  M50-54
 3518 1:23:38  1:14:52  7:30    840  Joy CORCUERA             Edmonton           AB CAN 2688/3269  609/748 F30-34
 3519 1:23:39  1:14:08  7:25   3774  Charlie ROY              Calgary            AB CAN  831/896    87/94  M20-24
 3520 1:23:39  1:15:41  7:35   2625  Sara MACK-PETERSON       Edmonton           AB CAN 2689/3269   44/58  F15-19
 3521 1:23:39  1:14:08  7:25   4281  Lucy TALMAN              Calgary            AB CAN 2690/3269  326/382 F20-24
 3522 1:23:40  1:22:51  8:18   4880  Alex DUCKWORTH           Vancouver          BC CAN 2691/3269  610/748 F30-34
 3523 1:23:42  1:15:54  7:36   4028  Shannon SIMONS           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2692/3269  513/607 F35-39
 3524 1:23:42  1:15:32  7:34    960  Rikki-Lee DE GROEN       Edmonton           AB CAN 2693/3269  611/748 F30-34
 3525 1:23:43  1:15:15  7:32   3147  Rose NANTES              Mayerthorpe        AB CAN 2694/3269  612/748 F30-34
 3526 1:23:44  1:15:15  7:32   2308  Christina KRAMER         Whitecourt         AB CAN 2695/3269  272/343 F40-44
 3527 1:23:44  1:15:16  7:32   3099  Brandy MOSHER            Barrhead           AB CAN 2696/3269  514/607 F35-39
 3528 1:23:45  1:16:05  7:37   4799  Chris YORK               Edmonton           AB CAN  832/896    88/96  M40-44
 3529 1:23:45  1:14:16  7:26   2684  Ashley MANDANAS-FAIRCLO  Edmonton           AB CAN 2697/3269  327/382 F20-24
 3530 1:23:46  1:15:18  7:32    631  Lucie CAOUETTE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2698/3269  273/343 F40-44
 3531 1:23:46  1:16:27  7:39   1123  Natalie DUFRESNE         Lethbridge         AB CAN 2699/3269  328/382 F20-24
 3532 1:23:47  1:15:35  7:34   2041  Kaylee JANSE             Calgary            AB CAN 2700/3269  515/607 F35-39
 3533 1:23:48  1:16:26  7:39    727  Rebecca CHERY            Calgary            AB CAN 2701/3269  580/682 F25-29
 3534 1:23:51  1:11:50  7:11   4491  Arlyn VERTUCIO                                     2702/3269  516/607 F35-39
 3535 1:23:52  1:15:15  7:32   3015  Aly MILNE                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2703/3269  329/382 F20-24
 3536 1:23:52  1:15:14  7:32   1394  Kennedy FRASER           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2704/3269  330/382 F20-24
 3537 1:23:52  1:13:59  7:24   2739  Jon MARTIN               St. Albert         AB CAN  833/896   218/232 M25-29
 3538 1:23:53  1:14:18  7:26   1271  Dawn FEHR                Edmonton           AB CAN 2705/3269  517/607 F35-39
 3539 1:23:55  1:16:46  7:41   3142  Naomi NADEAU             Edmonton           AB CAN 2706/3269  613/748 F30-34
 3540 1:23:57  1:16:55  7:42   1720  Lindsay HARRISON         Calgary            AB CAN 2707/3269  581/682 F25-29
 3541 1:23:59  1:15:24  7:33   3640  Alex RAPANOS             Edmonton           AB CAN 2708/3269  331/382 F20-24
 3542 1:24:00  1:14:30  7:27    417  Caitlin BLYTH            Fort Simpson       NT CAN 2709/3269  614/748 F30-34
 3543 1:24:02  1:15:22  7:33   2753  Mélissa MASSE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2710/3269  615/748 F30-34
 3544 1:24:05  1:15:29  7:33   1501  Kiley GIBSON             Calgary            AB CAN 2711/3269  518/607 F35-39
 3545 1:24:05  1:16:38  7:40   2946  Morgan MENEGHETTI        Edmonton           AB CAN 2712/3269  332/382 F20-24
 3546 1:24:05  1:15:29  7:33    163  Melanie ASHER            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2713/3269  274/343 F40-44
 3547 1:24:07  1:15:11  7:32   1085  Barb DOREY               Vegreville         AB CAN 2714/3269   58/74  F55-59
 3548 1:24:07  1:15:52  7:36   3543  Jamie POPOWICH           Edmonton           AB CAN 2715/3269  616/748 F30-34
 3549 1:24:08  1:14:16  7:26    738  Ya-Ling CHIEN            Calgary            AB CAN 2716/3269  519/607 F35-39
 3550 1:24:08  1:16:54  7:42   1993  Britney INDEN            Vanderhoof         BC CAN 2717/3269  617/748 F30-34
 3551 1:24:11  1:16:14  7:38    654  Kaella CARR              Lethbridge         AB CAN 2718/3269  618/748 F30-34
 3552 1:24:13  1:15:58  7:36   2627  Gina MACKECHNIE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2719/3269  520/607 F35-39
 3553 1:24:14  1:15:11  7:32    460  Anna BOSSHART            Calgary            AB CAN 2720/3269  275/343 F40-44
 3554 1:24:14  1:14:54  7:30   3100  Graham MOSIMANN          Calgary            AB CAN  834/896   219/232 M25-29
 3555 1:24:14  1:15:21  7:33    664  Hayley CARTWRIGHT        Red Deer           AB CAN 2721/3269   45/58  F15-19
 3556 1:24:15  1:15:22  7:33   1811  Roxanne HIEBERT          Red Deer           AB CAN 2722/3269  276/343 F40-44
 3557 1:24:16  1:16:45  7:41   2511  Elle LIM                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2723/3269  582/682 F25-29
 3558 1:24:17  1:16:29  7:39    815  Sunita COLOMA            Edmonton           AB CAN 2724/3269  277/343 F40-44
 3559 1:24:19  1:14:20  7:26   2842  John MCINNES             Edmonton           AB CAN  835/896    21/25  M55-59
 3560 1:24:20  1:15:23  7:33   3462  Callyann PERKS           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2725/3269  278/343 F40-44
 3561 1:24:23  1:16:24  7:39   4647  Emmylou WICKER           Lloydminster       AB CAN 2726/3269  583/682 F25-29
 3562 1:24:23  1:15:53  7:36    162  Tara Victoria LUDGATE                              2727/3269  584/682 F25-29
 3563 1:24:23  1:16:25  7:39   1768  Kaytlin HECK             Lloydminster       AB CAN 2728/3269  585/682 F25-29
 3564 1:24:24  1:15:41  7:35   2406  Michelle LANGLOIS        Fort Mcmurrah      AB CAN 2729/3269  619/748 F30-34
 3565 1:24:24  1:15:52  7:36   2220  Helen KIERNAN            St Albert          AB CAN 2730/3269  279/343 F40-44
 3566 1:24:26  1:15:05  7:31   2363  Monica L'HEUREUX         Calgary            AB CAN 2731/3269  111/128 F50-54
 3567 1:24:27  1:17:23  7:45   2512  Eun LIM                  Edmonton           AB CAN 2732/3269  128/171 F45-49
 3568 1:24:28  1:19:35  7:58   4423  Taylor TYMCHYSHYN        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2733/3269  586/682 F25-29
 3569 1:24:28  1:19:35  7:58    819  Karly COMSTOCK           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2734/3269  587/682 F25-29
 3570 1:24:29  1:16:45  7:41   1308  Denise FINDLAY           Edmonton           AB CAN 2735/3269  280/343 F40-44
 3571 1:24:29  1:16:45  7:41   3735  Lindsey RODIL            Edmonton           AB CAN 2736/3269  521/607 F35-39
 3572 1:24:31  1:16:13  7:38   4302  Louisa TENNANT           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2737/3269  281/343 F40-44
 3573 1:24:33  1:17:22  7:45    322  Sharon BENNETT           Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2738/3269  129/171 F45-49
 3574 1:24:35  1:16:22  7:39    742  Joelle CHILLE CALE       Edmonton           AB CAN 2739/3269  588/682 F25-29
 3575 1:24:35  1:16:23  7:39   1195  Andi ENG                 Edmonton           AB CAN 2740/3269  522/607 F35-39
 3576 1:24:36  1:16:25  7:39   4120  Jacqui SOPPIT            Calgary            AB CAN 2741/3269  523/607 F35-39
 3577 1:24:36  1:20:22  8:03   1961  Wanita HUNG              Edmonton           AB CAN 2742/3269   21/29  F60-64
 3578 1:24:36  1:12:33  7:16   4582  Jeannie WATSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2743/3269   59/74  F55-59
 3579 1:24:38  1:24:38  8:28   3106  Karen MOUSSEAU           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2744/3269  130/171 F45-49
 3580 1:24:38  1:16:12  7:38   2798  Erin MCCULLOUGH          Calgary            AB CAN 2745/3269  620/748 F30-34
 3581 1:24:39  1:16:11  7:38   2799  Scott MCCULLOUGH         Calgary            AB CAN  836/896   206/219 M30-34
 3582 1:24:43  1:16:10  7:37   2838  Jen MCILHONE             St Albert          AB CAN 2746/3269  621/748 F30-34
 3583 1:24:44  1:16:39  7:40   2195  Kara KENNEDY             Whitecourt         AB CAN 2747/3269  282/343 F40-44
 3584 1:24:45  1:17:11  7:44   4429  Tehseena ULLAH           Edmonton           AB CAN 2748/3269  524/607 F35-39
 3585 1:24:46  1:16:27  7:39   2033  Paige JAMES              Edmonton           AB CAN 2749/3269  333/382 F20-24
 3586 1:24:46  1:16:28  7:39   2029  Ashton JAMES             Edmonton           AB CAN 2750/3269  589/682 F25-29
 3587 1:24:46  1:16:56  7:42   3549  Jordan POTVIN            Whitecourt         AB CAN  837/896    88/94  M20-24
 3588 1:24:46  1:16:56  7:42   1942  Bailey HUGHSON           Whitecourt         AB CAN 2751/3269   46/58  F15-19
 3589 1:24:47  1:17:13  7:44    529  Chelsea BRITTAIN         Edmonton           AB CAN 2752/3269  334/382 F20-24
 3590 1:24:49  1:17:17  7:44   3432  Carla PAUL               Red Deer           AB CAN 2753/3269  525/607 F35-39
 3591 1:24:51  1:16:52  7:42   2520  June LING                Edmonton           AB CAN 2754/3269  622/748 F30-34
 3592 1:24:51  1:15:42  7:35   2756  Arlene MATEO             Edmonton           AB CAN 2755/3269  335/382 F20-24
 3593 1:24:51  1:12:34  7:16    842  Adam CORFE               Edmonton           AB CAN  838/896   207/219 M30-34
 3594 1:24:52  1:17:16  7:44   2338  Shauna KUFELDT           Edmonton           AB CAN 2756/3269  283/343 F40-44
 3595 1:24:52  1:12:36  7:16   2752  Claudine MASSE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2757/3269  623/748 F30-34
 3596 1:24:54  1:17:08  7:43   4694  Danielle WILSON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2758/3269  624/748 F30-34
 3597 1:24:54  1:17:07  7:43   3752  Chelsea ROSE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2759/3269  625/748 F30-34
 3598 1:24:55  1:16:12  7:38   2217  Adele KHULBE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2760/3269  626/748 F30-34
 3599 1:24:55  1:16:12  7:38   4352  Ashley TICHKOWSKY        Edmonton           AB CAN 2761/3269  627/748 F30-34
 3600 1:24:57  1:15:25  7:33   3720  Lucy ROBERTS             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2762/3269  284/343 F40-44
 3601 1:24:58  1:17:12  7:44   2888  Trent MCLEOD             Prince Albert      SK CAN  839/896    89/94  M20-24
 3602 1:24:59  1:17:13  7:44   3052  Shelby MONIUK            Prince Albert      SK CAN 2763/3269  336/382 F20-24
 3603 1:25:00  1:14:57  7:30   3879  Michelle SCHEERS         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2764/3269  628/748 F30-34
 3604 1:25:00  1:16:20  7:38   2166  Kallyn KEARNS            Morinville         AB CAN 2765/3269  590/682 F25-29
 3605 1:25:02  1:15:20  7:32   2777  Lorene MAZURKEWICH       Red Deer           AB CAN 2766/3269  112/128 F50-54
 3606 1:25:02  1:15:20  7:32   4247  Sahara STREIT            Red Deer           AB CAN 2767/3269  337/382 F20-24
 3607 1:25:02  1:16:21  7:39   2020  Kailani JACKSON          St. Albert         AB CAN 2768/3269  591/682 F25-29
 3608 1:25:06  1:20:39  8:04   4340  Nichole THOMSON          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2769/3269  629/748 F30-34
 3609 1:25:08  1:20:41  8:05   2364  Lisa LA POINTE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2770/3269  592/682 F25-29
 3610 1:25:09  1:17:18  7:44   4037  Ashley SIMS              Edmonton           AB CAN 2771/3269  630/748 F30-34
 3611 1:25:09  1:17:18  7:44   3114  Kristi MUCHALLA          Edmonton           AB CAN 2772/3269  593/682 F25-29
 3612 1:25:09  1:15:59  7:36   1812  Shannon HIGGINS          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2773/3269  631/748 F30-34
 3613 1:25:14  1:16:24  7:39    181  Chelsie AUGUSTIN         St. Albert         AB CAN 2774/3269  632/748 F30-34
 3614 1:25:15  1:16:49  7:41    862  Brooke COUILLARD         Lone Rock          SK CAN 2775/3269  594/682 F25-29
 3615 1:25:16  1:16:39  7:40   4262  Eurose SURALTA           Edmonton           AB CAN 2776/3269  285/343 F40-44
 3616 1:25:18  1:18:11  7:50   4365  Nicole TOM HUETE         Grande Prairie     AB CAN 2777/3269  633/748 F30-34
 3617 1:25:18  1:17:22  7:45   3672  Chelsey REMPFER          Okotoks            AB CAN 2778/3269  634/748 F30-34
 3618 1:25:20  1:16:27  7:39   3339  Ashley ORTHNER           Beaumont           AB CAN 2779/3269  635/748 F30-34
 3619 1:25:21  1:17:20  7:44   2988  Lydia MIDDLETON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2780/3269  595/682 F25-29
 3620 1:25:22  1:16:09  7:37   2803  Heather MCDONALD         Edmonton           AB CAN 2781/3269  526/607 F35-39
 3621 1:25:23  1:16:40  7:40   4005  Sungeun SHIN             Edmonton           AB CAN 2782/3269  596/682 F25-29
 3622 1:25:23  1:15:11  7:32   1830  Celeste HILTON           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2783/3269   17/22  No Age
 3623 1:25:26  1:17:42  7:47   1921  Tammy HOWSE              Edmonton           AB CAN 2784/3269   60/74  F55-59
 3624 1:25:27  1:17:29  7:45   4714  Sheila WITWICKY          Edmonton           AB CAN 2785/3269  286/343 F40-44
 3625 1:25:27  1:16:33  7:40     76  Kyley AITCHISON          Calgary            AB CAN 2786/3269  636/748 F30-34
 3626 1:25:28  1:25:05  8:31   3916  Tj SCHROEPFER            Edmonton           AB CAN  840/896   220/232 M25-29
 3627 1:25:29  1:16:03  7:37    963  Carmela DE LA FUENTE     Edmonton           AB CAN 2787/3269  597/682 F25-29
 3628 1:25:29  1:16:04  7:37    964  Maria Regina DE LA FUEN  Edmonton           AB CAN 2788/3269  338/382 F20-24
 3629 1:25:31  1:15:44  7:35    459  Steve BOSSE              Edmonton           AB CAN 2789/3269   61/74  F55-59
 3630 1:25:32  1:20:53  8:06   4208  Cierra STEPHENS          Calgary            AB CAN 2790/3269  339/382 F20-24
 3631 1:25:34  1:15:54  7:36    263  Jessica BATEMAN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2791/3269  637/748 F30-34
 3632 1:25:39  1:18:03  7:49    689  Candace CHAMBERS         Whitecourt         AB CAN 2792/3269  131/171 F45-49
 3633 1:25:40  1:21:01  8:07   1159  Darby DYKSLAG            Lacombe            AB CAN 2793/3269  340/382 F20-24
 3634 1:25:41  1:16:58  7:42   4527  Kirsten WADDELL          Camrose            AB CAN 2794/3269  598/682 F25-29
 3635 1:25:42  1:18:38  7:52   1671  Bernice HALTERMANN       Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2795/3269  132/171 F45-49
 3636 1:25:42  1:18:38  7:52   4490  Sonya VERMEULEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2796/3269  527/607 F35-39
 3637 1:25:43  1:17:16  7:44    468  Danielle BOUCHER         Edmonton           AB CAN 2797/3269  638/748 F30-34
 3638 1:25:43  1:17:16  7:44   4225  Tracy STEWART            Calgary            AB CAN 2798/3269  528/607 F35-39
 3639 1:25:44  1:16:26  7:39   3700  Lee RICHARDSON           St Albert          AB CAN  841/896   208/219 M30-34
 3640 1:25:45  1:15:56  7:36    481  Nicole BOURQUE           Wainwright         AB CAN 2799/3269  639/748 F30-34
 3641 1:25:46  1:16:12  7:38   1967  Sara HUNTER              Edmonton           AB CAN 2800/3269  529/607 F35-39
 3642 1:25:49  1:13:28  7:21   2354  Francine KWANTES         Beaumont           AB CAN 2801/3269  640/748 F30-34
 3643 1:25:49  1:18:00  7:48   4380  Michelle TRAN            Edmonton           AB CAN 2802/3269  641/748 F30-34
 3644 1:25:52  1:16:28  7:39   1395  Kim FRASER               Edmonton           AB CAN 2803/3269  287/343 F40-44
 3645 1:25:58  1:16:01  7:37   1836  Stephanie HIRTLE         Edmonton           AB CAN 2804/3269  599/682 F25-29
 3646 1:26:01  1:17:17  7:44    748  Jessica CHISHOLM         Leduc              AB CAN 2805/3269  642/748 F30-34
 3647 1:26:01  1:16:33  7:40   4133  Angela SPENCER           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2806/3269  288/343 F40-44
 3648 1:26:02  1:18:02  7:49   2653  Iona MAGANITO            Edmonton           AB CAN 2807/3269  341/382 F20-24
 3649 1:26:06  1:21:32  8:10   4171  Sabina STANICKI          Edmonton           AB CAN 2808/3269  600/682 F25-29
 3650 1:26:08  1:25:02  8:31   2844  Ashley MCINTYRE          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2809/3269  342/382 F20-24
 3651 1:26:08  1:21:22  8:09   2745  Olivia MARTINEAU         Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2810/3269  530/607 F35-39
 3652 1:26:08  1:25:02  8:31   2850  Trena MCINTYRE           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2811/3269  289/343 F40-44
 3653 1:26:13  1:16:34  7:40    985  Pam DELANEY              Airdrie            AB CAN 2812/3269  290/343 F40-44
 3654 1:26:15  1:18:16  7:50   3356  Mark OTTO                Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN  842/896    22/25  M55-59
 3655 1:26:15  1:17:33  7:46   4044  Carolynne SINGER         Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2813/3269  113/128 F50-54
 3656 1:26:17  1:16:37  7:40   2482  Michelle LETAWSKY        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2814/3269  531/607 F35-39
 3657 1:26:18  1:16:21  7:39   1490  Megan GERSTMAR           Edmonton           AB CAN 2815/3269  643/748 F30-34
 3658 1:26:25  1:19:22  7:57   4403  Wei TSEN                 Edmonton           AB CAN  843/896   209/219 M30-34
 3659 1:26:27  1:26:27  8:39   3643  Geraldine RATCLIFFE      Edmonton           AB CAN 2816/3269  644/748 F30-34
 3660 1:26:28  1:17:12  7:44   1797  Marlene HERNANDEZ        Wainwright         AB CAN 2817/3269  133/171 F45-49
 3661 1:26:28  1:16:55  7:42     65  Laura ADAMSON            Wainwright         AB CAN 2818/3269  532/607 F35-39
 3662 1:26:33  1:19:11  7:56   4721  Paige WOLFE              Guy                AB CAN 2819/3269  343/382 F20-24
 3663 1:26:34  1:17:56  7:48    656  Randi CARRIERE           Nanaimo            BC CAN 2820/3269  533/607 F35-39
 3664 1:26:34  1:17:56  7:48   4420  Karen TURPIN             Nanaimo            BC CAN 2821/3269  645/748 F30-34
 3665 1:26:38  1:18:06  7:49   2387  Karen LAMBERT            Edmonton           AB CAN 2822/3269   22/29  F60-64
 3666 1:26:38  1:18:06  7:49   1555  Karen GOODALE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2823/3269   62/74  F55-59
 3667 1:26:39  1:18:04  7:49   3786  Elizabeth RUDKEVITCH     Edmonton           AB CAN 2824/3269  601/682 F25-29
 3668 1:26:39  1:18:04  7:49   2647  Padan MACRAE             Edmonton           AB CAN  844/896    90/94  M20-24
 3669 1:26:40  1:18:51  7:54   3990  Jill SHARUN              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2825/3269   18/22  No Age
 3670 1:26:41  1:18:59  7:54   2831  Michael MCGRATH          Bonnyville         AB CAN  845/896    28/32  M45-49
 3671 1:26:41  1:18:59  7:54   2829  Jessica MCGRATH          Edmonton           AB CAN 2826/3269  344/382 F20-24
 3672 1:26:44  1:17:32  7:46   3226  Brittany NIEHAUS         Edmonton           AB CAN 2827/3269  602/682 F25-29
 3673 1:26:45  1:19:40  7:58   2773  Megan MAXWELL            Edmonton           AB CAN 2828/3269  603/682 F25-29
 3674 1:26:45  1:16:55  7:42   2477  Michelle LESLIE          Edmonton           AB CAN 2829/3269  604/682 F25-29
 3675 1:26:48  1:18:07  7:49   3944  Garret SEABROOK          Edmonton           AB CAN  846/896    89/96  M40-44
 3676 1:26:49  1:18:07  7:49   1124  Kane DUGGAN              Edmonton           AB CAN  847/896   210/219 M30-34
 3677 1:26:49  1:17:42  7:47   1039  Marlaine DIGGENS         Airdrie            AB CAN 2830/3269  291/343 F40-44
 3678 1:26:49  1:17:41  7:47    624  Jodi CAMPBELL            Irricana           AB CAN 2831/3269  292/343 F40-44
 3679 1:26:49  1:18:08  7:49   3246  Liza NOONAN              Edmonton           AB CAN 2832/3269  293/343 F40-44
 3680 1:26:50  1:19:28  7:57   1952  Rachel HUMPHREY          Edmonto            AB CAN 2833/3269  534/607 F35-39
 3681 1:26:51  1:18:53  7:54   2624  Noelle MACK-PETERSON     Edmonton           AB CAN 2834/3269  345/382 F20-24
 3682 1:26:55  1:17:13  7:44    444  Neelam BOORA             Edmonton           AB CAN 2835/3269  294/343 F40-44
 3683 1:26:56  1:19:33  7:58    395  Kim BLACK                Edmonton           AB CAN 2836/3269  535/607 F35-39
 3684 1:26:57  1:17:46  7:47   4249  Lindsey STROUD           Cranbrook          BC CAN 2837/3269  605/682 F25-29
 3685 1:26:57  1:17:47  7:47   3669  Danielle REINARZ         Cranbrook          BC CAN 2838/3269  646/748 F30-34
 3686 1:26:57  1:17:46  7:47   2153  Dagny KASNER             Cranbrook          BC CAN 2839/3269   63/74  F55-59
 3687 1:26:58  1:18:35  7:52    526  Hayley BRILLON           Calgary            AB CAN 2840/3269  346/382 F20-24
 3688 1:26:59  1:18:08  7:49   4314  Amanda THEBEAU           Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2841/3269  606/682 F25-29
 3689 1:27:00  1:18:08  7:49   1659  Rylee HAGGERTY           Cold Lake          AB CAN 2842/3269  347/382 F20-24
 3690 1:27:01  1:14:44  7:29   2572  Jenessa LOWE             Sherwood Patk      AB CAN 2843/3269  536/607 F35-39
 3691 1:27:02  1:17:35  7:46   1065  Jancey DOLEN             Sexsmith           AB CAN 2844/3269   17/21  F14-  
 3692 1:27:04  1:17:17  7:44   1815  Nicole HILDEBRAND        Edmonton           AB CAN 2845/3269   47/58  F15-19
 3693 1:27:04  1:17:17  7:44   2724  Paige MARSH              Edmonton           AB CAN 2846/3269   48/58  F15-19
 3694 1:27:05  1:17:53  7:48   1387  Laura FRANCO             Edmonton           AB CAN 2847/3269  348/382 F20-24
 3695 1:27:05  1:17:36  7:46   1403  Carolynn FREDINE         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2848/3269  647/748 F30-34
 3696 1:27:05  1:17:36  7:46   4025  Rachel SILVEIRA          Ardrossan          AB CAN 2849/3269  607/682 F25-29
 3697 1:27:07  1:17:16  7:44   2676  Kori MAKI                Lamont             AB CAN 2850/3269  648/748 F30-34
 3698 1:27:09  1:19:59  8:00   4894  Elisha KROCHAK           Edmonton           AB CAN 2851/3269  295/343 F40-44
 3699 1:27:11  1:17:48  7:47   1204  Andrea ERIKSSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2852/3269  134/171 F45-49
 3700 1:27:12  1:19:17  7:56   3444  Amanda PEDERSEN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2853/3269  649/748 F30-34
 3701 1:27:13  1:14:54  7:30   2734  Alysha MARTIN            Calgary            AB CAN 2854/3269  608/682 F25-29
 3702 1:27:14  1:20:10  8:01   3930  Alissa SCHWAIGER         Edmonton           AB CAN 2855/3269  650/748 F30-34
 3703 1:27:15  1:19:08  7:55   2017  Hailey JACKSON           Red Deer           AB CAN 2856/3269   18/21  F14-  
 3704 1:27:15  1:19:08  7:55   2014  Darla JACKSON            Red Deer           AB CAN 2857/3269  135/171 F45-49
 3705 1:27:17  1:15:04  7:31   4550  Karmel WALTERS           Edmonton           AB CAN 2858/3269  609/682 F25-29
 3706 1:27:20  1:15:06  7:31   4197  Lisa STEGMAN             Calgary            AB CAN 2859/3269  610/682 F25-29
 3707 1:27:20  1:15:07  7:31   1268  Diane FEDUN              Red Deer           AB CAN 2860/3269  611/682 F25-29
 3708 1:27:23  1:18:44  7:53   4483  Amanda VELLA             Edmonton           AB CAN 2861/3269  537/607 F35-39
 3709 1:27:25  1:17:42  7:47   1446  Shanna GAGNON            Whitecourt         AB CAN 2862/3269  538/607 F35-39
 3710 1:27:26  1:20:14  8:02   4419  Nanette TURNER-LUCA      Vegreville         AB CAN 2863/3269  136/171 F45-49
 3711 1:27:28  1:26:46  8:41   1553  Kiana GONZALES           Calgary            AB CAN 2864/3269   49/58  F15-19
 3712 1:27:29  1:17:50  7:47   1176  Robyn EGGEN              Edmonton           AB CAN 2865/3269  539/607 F35-39
 3713 1:27:33  1:22:44  8:17   2248  Alysse KLUK              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 2866/3269  651/748 F30-34
 3714 1:27:33  1:19:38  7:58   4820  Rebecca ZADUNAYSKI       Vimy               AB CAN 2867/3269  652/748 F30-34
 3715 1:27:37  1:18:10  7:49   1918  Matt HOWE                Sherwood Park      AB CAN  848/896   211/219 M30-34
 3716 1:27:37  1:18:11  7:50    418  Madison BOBER            Edmonton           AB CAN 2868/3269  612/682 F25-29
 3717 1:27:38  1:20:20  8:02    561  Salvatrice BRUNO         Edmonton           AB CAN 2869/3269  137/171 F45-49
 3718 1:27:40  1:18:49  7:53   1824  Steve HILL               St. Albert         AB CAN  849/896    29/32  M45-49
 3719 1:27:42  1:19:25  7:57   3847  Caleigh SARCHFIELD       Edmonton           AB CAN 2870/3269  613/682 F25-29
 3720 1:27:46  1:17:50  7:47   1788  Kimberly HENKE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2871/3269  296/343 F40-44
 3721 1:27:50  1:18:28  7:51   2111  Jody JONES               Leduc              AB CAN 2872/3269  540/607 F35-39
 3722 1:27:51  1:20:24  8:03   4509  Katrina VOLMAN           Regina             SK CAN 2873/3269  614/682 F25-29
 3723 1:27:57  1:20:26  8:03    217  Dana BAKER               Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2874/3269  653/748 F30-34
 3724 1:28:02  1:19:54  8:00   1867  Michelle HOLLAND         Edmonton           AB CAN 2875/3269  615/682 F25-29
 3725 1:28:05  1:20:38  8:04   2586  Stephanie LUNDE          Regina             SK CAN 2876/3269  616/682 F25-29
 3726 1:28:07  1:18:46  7:53   2362  Jessica L'HEUREUX        Calgary            AB CAN 2877/3269  617/682 F25-29
 3727 1:28:08  1:18:31  7:52   4580  Sasha WATERMAN           Red Deer           AB CAN 2878/3269  541/607 F35-39
 3728 1:28:09  1:20:49  8:05   3548  Suzy POTTS               Red Deer           AB CAN 2879/3269  654/748 F30-34
 3729 1:28:09  1:20:50  8:05   2621  Meredith MACISAAC        Red Deer           AB CAN 2880/3269  349/382 F20-24
 3730 1:28:10  1:20:13  8:02    626  Georgina CAMPOS          Edmonton           AB CAN 2881/3269  350/382 F20-24
 3731 1:28:12  1:20:55  8:06   2281  Cassie KOS               Meota              SK CAN 2882/3269  655/748 F30-34
 3732 1:28:14  1:16:02  7:37   2607  Kelsea MABUCHI           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2883/3269  656/748 F30-34
 3733 1:28:19  1:20:41  8:05    785  Quinn CLARK              Edmonton           AB CAN 2884/3269  351/382 F20-24
 3734 1:28:19  1:20:06  8:01   1098  Natasha DOWNES           Lac La Biche       AB CAN 2885/3269  542/607 F35-39
 3735 1:28:19  1:19:29  7:57   1953  Dawn HUMPHREYS           St. Albert         AB CAN 2886/3269  543/607 F35-39
 3736 1:28:21  1:16:07  7:37   3551  Isabelle POULIN          Edmonton           AB CAN 2887/3269  618/682 F25-29
 3737 1:28:24  1:21:12  8:08   3869  Leslie SCHAFF            Airdrie            AB CAN 2888/3269  297/343 F40-44
 3738 1:28:26  1:21:16  8:08   3550  Ana POTZKAI              Edmonton           AB CAN 2889/3269  657/748 F30-34
 3739 1:28:26  1:21:16  8:08   2424  Mansi YU                                           2890/3269  619/682 F25-29
 3740 1:28:28  1:20:31  8:04    821  Kim CONNON               Red Deer           AB CAN 2891/3269  658/748 F30-34
 3741 1:28:31  1:19:16  7:56   2802  Emily MCDONALD           Calgary            AB CAN 2892/3269  352/382 F20-24
 3742 1:28:32  1:20:55  8:06    786  Shannon CLARK            Edmonton           AB CAN 2893/3269  114/128 F50-54
 3743 1:28:33  1:21:14  8:08   4848  Landon ZUEHLKE           Lethbridge         AB CAN  850/896   221/232 M25-29
 3744 1:28:33  1:20:41  8:05   3126  Rebecca MURPHY           Cold Lake          AB CAN 2894/3269  353/382 F20-24
 3745 1:28:33  1:20:41  8:05   2725  Allyson MARSHALL         Erskine            AB CAN 2895/3269   50/58  F15-19
 3746 1:28:34  1:20:42  8:05   4782  Nycole YACEY             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2896/3269  354/382 F20-24
 3747 1:28:34  1:21:00  8:06    834  Patti COOLEN             Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2897/3269  544/607 F35-39
 3748 1:28:36  1:16:35  7:40   1634  Leila GUMPINGER          Edmonton           AB CAN 2898/3269  138/171 F45-49
 3749 1:28:37  1:20:05  8:01   4565  Shawna WARNOCK           Mayerthorpe        AB CAN 2899/3269  139/171 F45-49
 3750 1:28:38  1:18:53  7:54    558  Austin BRULOTTE          Leduc              AB CAN  851/896    91/94  M20-24
 3751 1:28:38  1:18:54  7:54   2465  Kyra LENTZ               Edmonton           AB CAN 2900/3269  355/382 F20-24
 3752 1:28:39  1:21:16  8:08   1310  Megan FINSTAD            St Albert          AB CAN 2901/3269  659/748 F30-34
 3753 1:28:44  1:19:50  7:59   1816  Nicole HILDEBRAND        Edmonton           AB CAN 2902/3269  545/607 F35-39
 3754 1:28:45  1:20:23  8:03    439  Stacey BOND              Vegreville         AB CAN 2903/3269  298/343 F40-44
 3755 1:28:45  1:20:24  8:03    438  Aidan BOND               Vegreville         AB CAN 2904/3269   51/58  F15-19
 3756 1:28:47  1:21:29  8:09   2534  Chelsea LIVINGSTONE      Edmonton           AB CAN 2905/3269  620/682 F25-29
 3757 1:28:50  1:21:46  8:11   2956  Salima MERANI            Edmonton           AB CAN 2906/3269  621/682 F25-29
 3758 1:28:54  1:19:16  7:56   3724  Jayda ROBILLARD          Hay River          NT CAN 2907/3269  299/343 F40-44
 3759 1:28:56  1:20:00  8:00   2931  Brielle MELCA            Beaumont           AB CAN 2908/3269  660/748 F30-34
 3760 1:29:01  1:19:21  7:57   2239  Brett KIRKLAND           Edmonton           AB CAN  852/896   212/219 M30-34
 3761 1:29:01  1:19:21  7:57    116  Colleen ANDERSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 2909/3269  300/343 F40-44
 3762 1:29:02  1:19:03  7:55   3042  Ramiah MOLDENHAUER       Edmonton           AB CAN 2910/3269  356/382 F20-24
 3763 1:29:02  1:19:03  7:55     70  Consuelo AGUAYO          Edmonton           AB CAN 2911/3269  357/382 F20-24
 3764 1:29:04  1:19:38  7:58   3353  Bailey OTTESON           Fort Saskatchewan  AB CAN 2912/3269  358/382 F20-24
 3765 1:29:07  1:20:42  8:05   1635  Anuraag GUPTA            Calgary            AB CAN  853/896   222/232 M25-29
 3766 1:29:09  1:20:02  8:01   3449  Raycine PELTON           Red Deer           AB CAN 2913/3269  140/171 F45-49
 3767 1:29:15  1:21:21  8:09   3638  Tammy RANDON             Edmonton           AB CAN 2914/3269  141/171 F45-49
 3768 1:29:16  1:20:05  8:01   4371  Becky TOULLELAN          Blackfoot          AB CAN 2915/3269  661/748 F30-34
 3769 1:29:17  1:19:44  7:59   4124  Trish SOUTER             Edson              AB CAN 2916/3269   19/22  No Age
 3770 1:29:18  1:22:01  8:13   3863  Kristina SCADE           Edmonton           AB CAN 2917/3269  546/607 F35-39
 3771 1:29:19  1:21:40  8:10   2040  Allison MCNICHOL                                   2918/3269  662/748 F30-34
 3772 1:29:19  1:21:40  8:10   4390  Dawn TRENT               Millet             AB CAN 2919/3269  142/171 F45-49
 3773 1:29:20  1:19:38  7:58   2893  Julie GAALAAS                                      2920/3269  143/171 F45-49
 3774 1:29:20  1:19:57  8:00   2680  Raeann MALYSH            Edmonton           AB CAN 2921/3269  622/682 F25-29
 3775 1:29:29  1:19:41  7:59   2392  Janet LANDE              Tofield            AB CAN 2922/3269  301/343 F40-44
 3776 1:29:34  1:17:17  7:44   1499  Gillian GIBSON           Sangudo            AB CAN 2923/3269  623/682 F25-29
 3777 1:29:34  1:17:17  7:44   2027  Pamela JACOBS            Mayerthorpe        AB CAN 2924/3269  663/748 F30-34
 3778 1:29:36  1:19:42  7:59   2509  Lisa LILLEBUEN           Edmonton           AB CAN 2925/3269  547/607 F35-39
 3779 1:29:36  1:19:53  8:00   2858  Kara MCKENZIE            Edmonton           AB CAN 2926/3269  548/607 F35-39
 3780 1:29:37  1:20:20  8:02    839  Jasmine CORBEIL          Wainwright         AB CAN 2927/3269  664/748 F30-34
 3781 1:29:37  1:20:05  8:01    617  Jasmine CAMMOCK          Fort Saskatchewan  MB CAN 2928/3269  302/343 F40-44
 3782 1:29:39  1:20:07  8:01   4588  Charlene WATT            Edmonton           AB CAN 2929/3269  624/682 F25-29
 3783 1:29:42  1:22:09  8:13   4564  Riley WARNOCK            Edmonton           AB CAN  854/896   223/232 M25-29
 3784 1:29:43  1:20:17  8:02   3011  Jamie MILLS              Regina             SK CAN 2930/3269  549/607 F35-39
 3785 1:29:43  1:20:17  8:02   3722  Natalie ROBERTSON        Regina             SK CAN 2931/3269  550/607 F35-39
 3786 1:29:44  1:21:18  8:08   1264  Andrew FEDOROW           Edmonton           AB CAN  855/896   131/134 M35-39
 3787 1:29:46  1:21:20  8:08   1265  Christine FEDOROW        Edmonton           AB CAN 2932/3269  551/607 F35-39
 3788 1:29:47  1:19:59  8:00   2574  Stephanie LU             Edmonton           AB CAN 2933/3269  665/748 F30-34
 3789 1:29:49  1:20:28  8:03   3061  Carla MOORE              Leduc              AB CAN 2934/3269  144/171 F45-49
 3790 1:29:50  1:25:23  8:33    448  Joanna BORECKI           Calgary            AB CAN 2935/3269  625/682 F25-29
 3791 1:29:53  1:22:33  8:16   1531  Kerri GLADWIN            Edmonton           AB CAN 2936/3269   64/74  F55-59
 3792 1:29:54  1:21:48  8:11   3524  Vanessa POITRAS          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2937/3269  626/682 F25-29
 3793 1:29:54  1:21:48  8:11   3807  Lindsay RYAN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2938/3269  666/748 F30-34
 3794 1:29:55  1:20:41  8:05    683  Melody CESAR             Edmonton           AB CAN 2939/3269  667/748 F30-34
 3795 1:29:56  1:21:14  8:08   2722  Kim MARSH                Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2940/3269   65/74  F55-59
 3796 1:30:01  1:21:49  8:11    372  Christine BILEAU         Spruce Grove       AB CAN 2941/3269  552/607 F35-39
 3797 1:30:04  1:21:02  8:07   3012  Karla MILLS              Coquitlam          BC CAN 2942/3269  303/343 F40-44
 3798 1:30:04  1:21:02  8:07   3645  Dina RATHGABER           Saskatoon          SK CAN 2943/3269  304/343 F40-44
 3799 1:30:06  1:20:49  8:05   1987  Lisa HUYNH               Edmonton           AB CAN 2944/3269  359/382 F20-24
 3800 1:30:08  1:21:00  8:06   3983  Marilyn SHAND            Red Deer           AB CAN 2945/3269   66/74  F55-59
 3801 1:30:09  1:22:19  8:14    828  Krystal CONWAY           Terrace            BC CAN 2946/3269  553/607 F35-39
 3802 1:30:09  1:22:19  8:14   1378  Elysia FOX               Terrace            BC CAN 2947/3269  668/748 F30-34
 3803 1:30:11  1:21:59  8:12   3437  Pamela PAYNE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2948/3269  627/682 F25-29
 3804 1:30:11  1:22:58  8:18   2504  Sarah LIEFFERS           Edmonton           AB CAN 2949/3269  669/748 F30-34
 3805 1:30:11  1:20:53  8:06   1263  Amanda FEDORCHUK         Regina             SK CAN 2950/3269  628/682 F25-29
 3806 1:30:15  1:22:37  8:16     52  Brittany AAMOT           Stony Plain        AB CAN 2951/3269  629/682 F25-29
 3807 1:30:17  1:21:44  8:11   4142  Colleen SPRINGLER        Edmonton           AB CAN 2952/3269  554/607 F35-39
 3808 1:30:17  1:22:00  8:12   3841  Kerri SANDERS            Strathmore         AB CAN 2953/3269  305/343 F40-44
 3809 1:30:19  1:22:33  8:16   4603  Stacie WEICH             Prince George      BC CAN 2954/3269  306/343 F40-44
 3810 1:30:20  1:23:14  8:20   2623  Shauna MACIVER           St. Albert         AB CAN 2955/3269  115/128 F50-54
 3811 1:30:20  1:16:33  7:40   2661  Rojine MAHERPOUR         Edmonton           AB CAN 2956/3269  670/748 F30-34
 3812 1:30:20  1:23:14  8:20   4711  Taunya WIRZBA            Edmonton           AB CAN 2957/3269  145/171 F45-49
 3813 1:30:22  1:25:30  8:33   4610  Lacey WELSHMAN           Sturgeon County    AB CAN 2958/3269  630/682 F25-29
 3814 1:30:23  1:20:47  8:05   4625  Kursten WETZSTEIN        Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2959/3269   20/22  No Age
 3815 1:30:24  1:20:36  8:04   3652  Melissa RAWLINS          Red Deer           AB CAN 2960/3269  360/382 F20-24
 3816 1:30:28  1:20:47  8:05   1051  Lesley DIRKSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 2961/3269  555/607 F35-39
 3817 1:30:28  1:21:27  8:09     62  Christopher ADAMS        Calgary            AB CAN  856/896   213/219 M30-34
 3818 1:30:29  1:21:32  8:10   3434  Kairi PAWLICK            Edmonton           AB CAN 2962/3269  556/607 F35-39
 3819 1:30:29  1:21:33  8:10   3435  Marty PAWLINA            Edmonton           AB CAN  857/896   214/219 M30-34
 3820 1:30:30  1:23:09  8:19   4176  Janine STANNARD          Coronation         AB CAN 2963/3269  146/171 F45-49
 3821 1:30:31  1:23:27  8:21    947  Drina DAVIS              Daysland           AB CAN 2964/3269  361/382 F20-24
 3822 1:30:31  1:23:14  8:20   1111  Stephanie DRANGSHOLT     Edmonton           AB CAN 2965/3269  671/748 F30-34
 3823 1:30:31  1:23:28  8:21    950  Susan DAVIS              Daysland           AB CAN 2966/3269  147/171 F45-49
 3824 1:30:33  1:23:10  8:19   4436  Rhonda UNRAU             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2967/3269  116/128 F50-54
 3825 1:30:36  1:20:52  8:06    792  Bennita CLASPER          Edmonton           AB CAN 2968/3269  362/382 F20-24
 3826 1:30:37  1:20:52  8:06     72  Andrew AHN               Edmonton           AB CAN  858/896    92/94  M20-24
 3827 1:30:43  1:22:58  8:18     98  Delanie ALLEN            Irma               AB CAN 2969/3269  363/382 F20-24
 3828 1:30:44  1:22:58  8:18   2474  Mandy LESKOW             Edgerton           AB CAN 2970/3269  672/748 F30-34
 3829 1:30:48  1:21:06  8:07   4745  Jennifer WOOD            Edmonton           AB CAN 2971/3269  673/748 F30-34
 3830 1:30:48  1:22:44  8:17   4475  Christine VANDERLAAN     Edmonton           AB CAN 2972/3269  557/607 F35-39
 3831 1:30:48  1:22:16  8:14   2399  Nola LANGDALE            Mayerthorpe        AB CAN 2973/3269  148/171 F45-49
 3832 1:30:51  1:22:41  8:17   3664  Calissa REID             Edmonton           AB CAN 2974/3269  631/682 F25-29
 3833 1:30:52  1:21:46  8:11   3620  Amanda RADIL             Edmonton           AB CAN 2975/3269  674/748 F30-34
 3834 1:30:54  1:21:03  8:07   2853  Veronica RUSSELL                                   2976/3269  675/748 F30-34
 3835 1:30:59  1:23:00  8:18   3723  Raeann ROBERTSON         Dallas             TX USA 2977/3269  149/171 F45-49
 3836 1:31:08  1:21:58  8:12   4844  Anthony ZORZETTO         Edmonton           AB CAN  859/896   224/232 M25-29
 3837 1:31:08  1:21:59  8:12   2715  Rena MARRAZZO            Edmonton           AB CAN 2978/3269  676/748 F30-34
 3838 1:31:11  1:21:23  8:09    457  Doreen BOSSE             Edmonton           AB CAN 2979/3269  150/171 F45-49
 3839 1:31:22  1:22:51  8:17    392  Laurie BJORGAN           Willow Lane        AB CAN 2980/3269  117/128 F50-54
 3840 1:31:30  1:22:48  8:17   1573  Candice GRACE            Leduc              AB CAN 2981/3269  677/748 F30-34
 3841 1:31:31  1:22:49  8:17   1574  Julie HAWRYLUK                                     2982/3269  558/607 F35-39
 3842 1:31:31  1:23:33  8:22   1260  Leanne FAWCETT           Langley            BC CAN 2983/3269  118/128 F50-54
 3843 1:31:35  1:24:01  8:25   2060  Kari JENSEN              Edmonton           BC CAN 2984/3269  119/128 F50-54
 3844 1:31:36  1:23:37  8:22   2302  Rhonda KOZUSKA           St. Albert         AB CAN 2985/3269  120/128 F50-54
 3845 1:31:38  1:21:26  8:09   3978  Robyn SHACKLETON         Clive              AB CAN 2986/3269  678/748 F30-34
 3846 1:31:38  1:21:26  8:09   3976  Adam SHACKLETON          Clive              AB CAN  860/896   132/134 M35-39
 3847 1:31:38  1:21:26  8:09   3977  Hunter SHACKLETON        Clive              AB CAN  861/896     6/8   M14-  
 3848 1:31:44  1:23:20  8:20   1243  Judy FAN                 Calgary            AB CAN 2987/3269  364/382 F20-24
 3849 1:31:44  1:23:21  8:21    252  Nicole BARRITT           Calgary            AB CAN 2988/3269  365/382 F20-24
 3850 1:31:44  1:23:21  8:21   1542  Miranda GODBERSON        Calgary            AB CAN 2989/3269  366/382 F20-24
 3851 1:31:46  1:24:08  8:25   3852  Deanna SAUNTRY           Edson              AB CAN 2990/3269  679/748 F30-34
 3852 1:31:46  1:24:09  8:25   2778  Leanne MCAMMOND          Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 2991/3269  559/607 F35-39
 3853 1:31:46  1:23:43  8:23   2050  Rosie JASWAL             Edmonton           AB CAN 2992/3269  632/682 F25-29
 3854 1:31:51  1:22:12  8:14   1119  Stephanie DUBOIS         Edmonton           AB CAN 2993/3269  680/748 F30-34
 3855 1:31:53  1:23:07  8:19   1761  Lisa HEARN               Whitecourt         AB CAN 2994/3269  307/343 F40-44
 3856 1:31:54  1:23:08  8:19   1455  Tara GALLANT             Whitecourt         AB CAN 2995/3269  560/607 F35-39
 3857 1:31:59  1:27:21  8:45   3941  Kristine SCOTT           Sherwood Park      AB CAN 2996/3269  151/171 F45-49
 3858 1:31:59  1:27:21  8:45   4019  Shelbi SIEMENS           Edmonton           AB CAN 2997/3269  633/682 F25-29
 3859 1:32:03  1:19:49  7:59   2433  Jennifer LAYTON          Edmonton           AB CAN 2998/3269  561/607 F35-39
 3860 1:32:04  1:22:14  8:14    158  Colette SCORA-FULGHAM                              2999/3269  681/748 F30-34
 3861 1:32:04  1:22:14  8:14   2873  Kerri KOPPANG                                      3000/3269  682/748 F30-34
 3862 1:32:05  1:22:11  8:14    144  Dennis AQUINO            Edmonton           AB CAN  862/896   225/232 M25-29
 3863 1:32:06  1:22:10  8:13   1977  Laila HUSSAINI           Edmonton           AB CAN 3001/3269  634/682 F25-29
 3864 1:32:11  1:22:03  8:13    293  Jaclyn BEDARD            Edmonton           AB CAN 3002/3269  635/682 F25-29
 3865 1:32:11  1:22:03  8:13    434  Morgan BOLEN             Edmonton           AB CAN 3003/3269  636/682 F25-29
 3866 1:32:17  1:23:30  8:21    841  Tricia CORCUERA          Edmonton           AB CAN 3004/3269  637/682 F25-29
 3867 1:32:19  1:24:27  8:27    726  Tanisha CHERRY           Calgary            AB CAN 3005/3269  638/682 F25-29
 3868 1:32:33  1:22:48  8:17   2101  Bernadette JOHNSTON      Lethbridge         AB CAN 3006/3269   23/29  F60-64
 3869 1:32:34  1:24:32  8:28   4105  Michaela SOBCHYSHYN      Peace River        AB CAN 3007/3269  367/382 F20-24
 3870 1:32:34  1:24:32  8:28   4106  Rhonda SOBCHYSHYN        Edmonton           AB CAN 3008/3269  562/607 F35-39
 3871 1:32:38  1:23:02  8:19   2347  Blair KUSH               Blue Ridge         AB CAN 3009/3269  639/682 F25-29
 3872 1:32:39  1:23:01  8:19   3992  Courtenay SHEASGREEN     St Albert          AB CAN 3010/3269  563/607 F35-39
 3873 1:32:42  1:24:48  8:29   4264  Marie-Claude SUTHERLAND  Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3011/3269  564/607 F35-39
 3874 1:32:44  1:32:15  9:14   4408  Melanie TUNALL           Lethbridge         AB CAN 3012/3269  308/343 F40-44
 3875 1:32:45  1:23:09  8:19   2476  Jocelyon LESLIE          Hinton             AB CAN 3013/3269  683/748 F30-34
 3876 1:32:47  1:23:29  8:21   2650  Teresa MADHAS            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3014/3269  684/748 F30-34
 3877 1:32:48  1:23:12  8:20   1667  Lindsey HALL             Blue Ridge         AB CAN 3015/3269  640/682 F25-29
 3878 1:32:48  1:24:18  8:26   3545  Renee PORTER             Ardmore            AB CAN 3016/3269  641/682 F25-29
 3879 1:32:50  1:23:23  8:21   1524  Robyn GILLIE             Rocky Mountain Hou AB CAN 3017/3269  642/682 F25-29
 3880 1:32:54  1:24:20  8:26   3872  Nadine SCHALKWYK         Red Deer County    AB CAN 3018/3269  152/171 F45-49
 3881 1:33:01  1:24:28  8:27   1343  Amy-Noelle FOKKEMA       Edmonton           AB CAN 3019/3269  685/748 F30-34
 3882 1:33:10  1:23:55  8:24   1646  Lyndsay HAALAND          Vegreville         AB CAN 3020/3269  686/748 F30-34
 3883 1:33:22  1:23:57  8:24   1088  Amanda DOUGLAS           Edmonton           AB CAN 3021/3269  643/682 F25-29
 3884 1:33:27  1:24:46  8:29   2133  Caitlin KAMPEN           St. Albert         AB CAN 3022/3269  644/682 F25-29
 3885 1:33:41  1:24:06  8:25   2113  Victoria JONES           Edmonton           AB CAN 3023/3269  687/748 F30-34
 3886 1:33:49  1:24:17  8:26   1417  Kimberly FREY            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3024/3269  309/343 F40-44
 3887 1:33:49  1:24:59  8:30   3133  Michael MURRAY           Edmonton           AB CAN  863/896   226/232 M25-29
 3888 1:33:50  1:24:59  8:30    881  Katherine CREELMAN       Edmonton           AB CAN 3025/3269  368/382 F20-24
 3889 1:33:53  1:21:45  8:11   4422  Holly TYBRING            Hay River          NT CAN 3026/3269  688/748 F30-34
 3890 1:34:01  1:24:55  8:30   4556  Ning WANNASATIT          Edmonton           AB CAN 3027/3269  565/607 F35-39
 3891 1:34:01  1:24:44  8:29   4657  Marie-Josee WIEGEL       Grande Prairie     AB CAN 3028/3269  310/343 F40-44
 3892 1:34:01  1:24:45  8:29    208  Sandy BAILEY             Grande Prairie     AB CAN 3029/3269  689/748 F30-34
 3893 1:34:02  1:24:51  8:30   3231  Amie NIEZEN              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 3030/3269  690/748 F30-34
 3894 1:34:11  1:34:11  9:26    261  Jed BATACAN              Edmonton           AB CAN  864/896   215/219 M30-34
 3895 1:34:14  1:26:32  8:40   2024  Amber JACOBS             Edmonton           AB CAN 3031/3269  691/748 F30-34
 3896 1:34:16  1:27:14  8:44   4642  Courtney WHITEHEAD       Rimbey             AB CAN 3032/3269  645/682 F25-29
 3897 1:34:17  1:24:50  8:29   2662  Hass MAHMOOD             St. Albert         AB CAN  865/896    90/96  M40-44
 3898 1:34:28  1:26:56  8:42   3041  Adaire MOLAND            Edmonton           AB CAN 3033/3269  692/748 F30-34
 3899 1:34:29  1:25:05  8:31   2402  Monica LANGFORD          Edmonton           AB CAN 3034/3269  153/171 F45-49
 3900 1:34:30  1:25:05  8:31   2835  Caitlin MCGUCKIN         Edmonton           AB CAN 3035/3269  646/682 F25-29
 3901 1:34:31  1:26:39  8:40   1216  Rena ESMAIL              Edmonton           AB CAN 3036/3269  566/607 F35-39
 3902 1:34:31  1:26:40  8:40   2140  Dargomir VUJNOVIC        Edmonton           AB CAN  866/896    23/25  M55-59
 3903 1:34:33  1:25:16  8:32   4866  Janet HALABI             Edmonton           AB CAN 3037/3269  311/343 F40-44
 3904 1:34:35  1:26:30  8:39   3950  Carol SEELEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 3038/3269  121/128 F50-54
 3905 1:34:35  1:26:30  8:39   3951  Meagan SEELEY            Edmonton           AB CAN 3039/3269  647/682 F25-29
 3906 1:34:36  1:25:10  8:31   2663  Naj MAHMOOD              St. Albert         AB CAN 3040/3269  312/343 F40-44
 3907 1:34:38  1:26:25  8:39   4002  Kristen SHEWCHUK         Lac La Biche       AB CAN 3041/3269  693/748 F30-34
 3908 1:34:38  1:26:25  8:39    795  Natalie CLOUTIER         Lac La Biche       AB CAN 3042/3269  694/748 F30-34
 3909 1:34:40  1:25:03  8:31    749  Sarah CHISHOLM           Whitecourt         AB CAN 3043/3269   24/29  F60-64
 3910 1:34:43  1:24:49  8:29   4869  Joshua DELOS SANTOS      Edmonton           AB CAN  867/896   227/232 M25-29
 3911 1:34:43  1:27:20  8:44   2699  Alvina MARDHANI-BAYNE    Edmonton           AB CAN 3044/3269  695/748 F30-34
 3912 1:34:43  1:27:21  8:45   4036  Andrew SIMS              Edmonton           AB CAN  868/896   216/219 M30-34
 3913 1:34:49  1:27:36  8:46    761  Christina CHU            Edmonton           AB CAN 3045/3269  696/748 F30-34
 3914 1:34:51  1:22:38  8:16   3753  Amanda ROSS              Edmonton           AB CAN 3046/3269  648/682 F25-29
 3915 1:34:56  1:26:27  8:39   1737  Jill HAUBRICH            Edmonton           AB CAN 3047/3269  313/343 F40-44
 3916 1:34:56  1:26:07  8:37    775  Ashleigh CLARK           St Albert          AB CAN 3048/3269   21/22  No Age
 3917 1:34:56  1:22:40  8:16    615  Kyla CAMERON             Red Deer           AB CAN 3049/3269  314/343 F40-44
 3918 1:34:57  1:22:41  8:17    610  Brittni CAMERON          Red Deer           AB CAN 3050/3269  369/382 F20-24
 3919 1:34:59  1:27:54  8:48   1237  Shauna FAHRENSCHON       Red Deer           AB CAN 3051/3269  315/343 F40-44
 3920 1:35:02  1:26:53  8:42   3576  Stacy PRITCHARD          Grimshaw           AB CAN 3052/3269  649/682 F25-29
 3921 1:35:03  1:24:51  8:30   4268  Lisa SWANSON             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3053/3269  316/343 F40-44
 3922 1:35:04  1:27:36  8:46   2383  Kerry LAM                Edmonton           AB CAN 3054/3269  650/682 F25-29
 3923 1:35:07  1:25:24  8:33   1571  Deneen GOYER             Edmonton           AB CAN 3055/3269  122/128 F50-54
 3924 1:35:08  1:25:28  8:33   1560  Erin GORDON              Saskatoon          SK CAN 3056/3269  651/682 F25-29
 3925 1:35:11  1:26:05  8:37   1318  Geoff FISHER             Edmonton           AB CAN  869/896    91/96  M40-44
 3926 1:35:15  1:26:26  8:39   1166  Bobbi-Lee ECCLESTON      Drumheller         AB CAN 3057/3269  567/607 F35-39
 3927 1:35:15  1:27:40  8:46   4561  Ashley WARNOCK           Thorsby            AB CAN 3058/3269  697/748 F30-34
 3928 1:35:17  1:26:11  8:38    936  Shaela DANSEREAU         Edmonton           AB CAN 3059/3269  370/382 F20-24
 3929 1:35:18  1:25:25  8:33   4868  Winna FRANCISCO          Edmonton           AB CAN 3060/3269  652/682 F25-29
 3930 1:35:20  1:23:05  8:19    490  Alysha BOYDEN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3061/3269  653/682 F25-29
 3931 1:35:22  1:27:41  8:47   3500  Nino PIGAROWA            Edmonton           AB CAN  870/896    92/96  M40-44
 3932 1:35:39  1:26:11  8:38   2922  Sarah MEEHAN             Edmonton           AB CAN 3062/3269  698/748 F30-34
 3933 1:35:40  1:35:40  9:34   3266  Gail O'CONNOR            Edmonton           AB CAN 3063/3269  699/748 F30-34
 3934 1:35:43  1:26:11  8:38   1297  Natasha FESTA            Calgary            AB CAN 3064/3269  700/748 F30-34
 3935 1:35:43  1:26:11  8:38   3782  Ashley RUBEN             Calgary            AB CAN 3065/3269  701/748 F30-34
 3936 1:35:44  1:27:02  8:43   2022  Sharon JACKSON           Edmonton           AB CAN 3066/3269   25/29  F60-64
 3937 1:35:44  1:27:04  8:43   2018  Heather JACKSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 3067/3269  317/343 F40-44
 3938 1:35:53  1:27:57  8:48   4067  Kelly POLIAKIWSKI                                  3068/3269  154/171 F45-49
 3939 1:35:55  1:26:28  8:39   1799  Karen HERRINGTON         Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3069/3269  568/607 F35-39
 3940 1:35:56  1:26:29  8:39   4510  Cynthia VON SOHSTEN      Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3070/3269  569/607 F35-39
 3941 1:36:11  1:29:07  8:55   1168  Celina EDEOGU            Edmonton           AB CAN 3071/3269  155/171 F45-49
 3942 1:36:23  1:26:52  8:42   3914  Michelle SCHRAM          Westlock           AB CAN 3072/3269  156/171 F45-49
 3943 1:36:41  1:28:08  8:49   3594  Julie PUGH               Beaumont           AB CAN 3073/3269  318/343 F40-44
 3944 1:36:41  1:28:12  8:50   3383  Candace PALK             Edmonton           AB CAN 3074/3269  702/748 F30-34
 3945 1:36:42  1:27:24  8:45   3698  Jodi RICHARDSON          St. Albert         AB CAN 3075/3269  703/748 F30-34
 3946 1:36:42  1:27:29  8:45   3719  Beth ROBERTS             Airdrie            AB CAN 3076/3269  704/748 F30-34
 3947 1:36:43  1:26:53  8:42   3396  Tamara PAQUIN            Calgary            AB CAN 3077/3269  705/748 F30-34
 3948 1:37:00  1:27:12  8:44   3846  Micaela SANTIAGO         Edmonton           AB CAN 3078/3269  706/748 F30-34
 3949 1:37:05  1:29:57  9:00    291  Tammy BECKER             Edmonton           AB CAN 3079/3269  157/171 F45-49
 3950 1:37:14  1:27:37  8:46   4627  Kelsey MICHAUD                                     3080/3269  371/382 F20-24
 3951 1:37:15  1:27:43  8:47   1906  Diana HOSSINI            Calgary            AB CAN 3081/3269  570/607 F35-39
 3952 1:37:15  1:27:38  8:46   3601  Taneea HAUGEN                                      3082/3269  372/382 F20-24
 3953 1:37:18  1:29:09  8:55    483  Jaime BOWLES             Oyen               AB CAN 3083/3269  707/748 F30-34
 3954 1:37:19  1:29:09  8:55   4528  Samantha WADDELL         Red Deer           AB CAN 3084/3269  708/748 F30-34
 3955 1:37:19  1:30:07  9:01    522  Gillian BRIDEAU          Peace River        AB CAN 3085/3269  373/382 F20-24
 3956 1:37:19  1:30:07  9:01    523  Jaimie BRIDEAU           Peace River        AB CAN 3086/3269   52/58  F15-19
 3957 1:37:19  1:29:09  8:55   1227  Amanda EVENS             Oyen               AB CAN 3087/3269  709/748 F30-34
 3958 1:37:28  1:28:30  8:51   2846  Charmaine MCINTYRE       Lethbridge         AB CAN 3088/3269  710/748 F30-34
 3959 1:37:28  1:28:01  8:49   2984  Lisa MICHETTI            Edmonton           AB CAN 3089/3269  711/748 F30-34
 3960 1:37:29  1:32:41  9:17   1480  Ashley GEIB              Drayton Valley     AB CAN 3090/3269  654/682 F25-29
 3961 1:37:30  1:28:26  8:51   2573  Tracy LOYEK              Rimbey             AB CAN 3091/3269   67/74  F55-59
 3962 1:37:35  1:29:58  9:00   3240  Maralee KROLL                                      3092/3269  712/748 F30-34
 3963 1:37:36  1:29:58  9:00    198  Shauna BABIUK            Edmonton           AB CAN 3093/3269  123/128 F50-54
 3964 1:37:42  1:25:30  8:33   4592  Jennifer WAYWITKA        Edmonton           AB CAN 3094/3269  571/607 F35-39
 3965 1:37:46  1:28:05  8:49   1197  Bev ENGEN                Edmonton           AB CAN 3095/3269   26/29  F60-64
 3966 1:37:56  1:29:44  8:59   1626  Dominic GUENETTE         Edmonton           AB CAN  871/896     7/8   M14-  
 3967 1:37:58  1:29:45  8:59   1627  Jaclyn GUENETTE          Edmonton           AB CAN 3096/3269  713/748 F30-34
 3968 1:37:59  1:28:42  8:53   3590  Alyssa PRUDAT            Regina             SK CAN 3097/3269  374/382 F20-24
 3969 1:38:01  1:30:41  9:05   4444  Karin VAIL               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3098/3269   27/29  F60-64
 3970 1:38:01  1:30:40  9:04   4544  Sandy WALLIN             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3099/3269   68/74  F55-59
 3971 1:38:02  1:28:31  8:51   1695  Angela HANSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 3100/3269  655/682 F25-29
 3972 1:38:02  1:28:31  8:51   2825  John MCGONIGAL           Edmonton           AB CAN  872/896   228/232 M25-29
 3973 1:38:03  1:27:52  8:48   2262  Justin KOBELUCK          Millet             AB CAN  873/896   217/219 M30-34
 3974 1:38:03  1:27:53  8:48   4026  Shaina SIMAND            Millet             AB CAN 3101/3269  714/748 F30-34
 3975 1:38:04  1:28:29  8:51   2854  Janel MCKEE              Fort Simpson       NT CAN 3102/3269  715/748 F30-34
 3976 1:38:06  1:27:57  8:48   3448  Laura PELLEY-BURRY       Grande Praire      AB CAN 3103/3269  319/343 F40-44
 3977 1:38:06  1:27:57  8:48   1250  Nicole FARTHING          Grande Prairie     AB CAN 3104/3269  572/607 F35-39
 3978 1:38:12  1:29:14  8:56   1924  Teri HRDLICKA            Leduc County       AB CAN 3105/3269  716/748 F30-34
 3979 1:38:13  1:28:55  8:54   1724  Heather HART             Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3106/3269  573/607 F35-39
 3980 1:38:13  1:28:56  8:54   1725  Heather CONNOLLY                                   3107/3269  320/343 F40-44
 3981 1:38:15  1:30:46  9:05   2851  Amanda MCIVOR            Edmonton           AB CAN 3108/3269  375/382 F20-24
 3982 1:38:15  1:30:46  9:05   4402  Jenny TSE                Edmonton           AB CAN 3109/3269  376/382 F20-24
 3983 1:38:24  1:37:59  9:48   2711  Robyn MARLER             Calgary            AB CAN 3110/3269  321/343 F40-44
 3984 1:38:39  1:29:04  8:55   1114  Kelly DRYNAN             Rainbow Lake       AB CAN 3111/3269  158/171 F45-49
 3985 1:38:41  1:29:07  8:55   4426  Chris UKRAINETZ          Rainbow Lake       AB CAN  874/896   218/219 M30-34
 3986 1:38:42  1:29:07  8:55   4427  Terra UKRAINETZ          Peace River        AB CAN 3112/3269  717/748 F30-34
 3987 1:38:54  1:29:26  8:57   2429  Kaitlyn LAWRENCE         Nanaimo            BC CAN 3113/3269  377/382 F20-24
 3988 1:38:54  1:29:26  8:57   3436  Stephanie PAWLUK         Vermilion          AB CAN 3114/3269  718/748 F30-34
 3989 1:38:57  1:29:26  8:57   4322  Madison THIELE           Regina             SK CAN 3115/3269   53/58  F15-19
 3990 1:38:57  1:29:26  8:57   4321  Keana WONG                                         3116/3269   54/58  F15-19
 3991 1:39:08  1:29:19  8:56    151  Katelyn ARMSTRONG        Edmonton           AB CAN 3117/3269  656/682 F25-29
 3992 1:39:09  1:29:36  8:58   1241  Annette FALCK            Creston            BC CAN 3118/3269  574/607 F35-39
 3993 1:39:10  1:31:04  9:07    134  Miguel ANGEL             Edmonton           AB CAN  875/896     2/2   M65-69
 3994 1:39:12  1:30:24  9:03   3776  Heather ROY              Calgary            AB CAN 3119/3269  575/607 F35-39
 3995 1:39:22  1:29:47  8:59    782  Mary-Helen CLARK         Edmonton           AB CAN 3120/3269  576/607 F35-39
 3996 1:39:23  1:31:40  9:10   4726  Kaitlyn WOLTERS          Vauxhall           AB CAN 3121/3269  657/682 F25-29
 3997 1:39:23  1:31:41  9:11   4622  Sarah WEST               Wainwrigh          AB CAN 3122/3269  658/682 F25-29
 3998 1:39:39  1:30:30  9:03   1258  Isabelle FAVIS           Edmonton           AB CAN 3123/3269  378/382 F20-24
 3999 1:39:46  1:30:46  9:05    161  Caitlin ASH              Edmonton           AB CAN 3124/3269  659/682 F25-29
 4000 1:39:54  1:30:24  9:03   2992  Betsy MIKKELSON          St Albert          AB CAN 3125/3269    7/7   F65-69
 4001 1:39:54  1:31:53  9:12   2256  Marilyn KNOLL            Edmonton           AB CAN 3126/3269  159/171 F45-49
 4002 1:39:55  1:31:53  9:12   2381  Jessica LALONDE          Edmonton           AB CAN 3127/3269  160/171 F45-49
 4003 1:40:03  1:30:28  9:03   3405  Karen PARKER             Edmonton           AB CAN 3128/3269  322/343 F40-44
 4004 1:40:09  1:32:04  9:13   1678  Michelle HAMPSON         Edmonton           AB CAN 3129/3269  161/171 F45-49
 4005 1:40:10  1:32:04  9:13   1327  Sheena FITZPATRICK       Edmonton           AB CAN 3130/3269  660/682 F25-29
 4006 1:40:17  1:32:37  9:16    736  Corey CHEVRAUX           Edmonton           AB CAN  876/896    93/96  M40-44
 4007 1:40:21  1:31:01  9:07   3380  Cheryl PALAMAR           Calgary            AB CAN 3131/3269  577/607 F35-39
 4008 1:40:27  1:32:00  9:12    662  Linda CARTER             Calgary            AB CAN 3132/3269  162/171 F45-49
 4009 1:40:28  1:32:01  9:12    661  Josh CARTER              Calgary            AB CAN  877/896    94/96  M40-44
 4010 1:40:36  1:31:11  9:08   4916  Katrina SADOWAY          Edmonton           AB CAN 3133/3269  163/171 F45-49
 4011 1:40:37  1:30:32  9:04    492  Heather BRAATEN          Tilley             AB CAN 3134/3269  578/607 F35-39
 4012 1:40:43  1:33:07  9:19   4486  Sheila VERDAN            Edmonton           AB CAN 3135/3269  164/171 F45-49
 4013 1:40:46  1:30:55  9:06   3712  Tia-Lou RITTMAN          Edmonton           AB CAN 3136/3269   19/21  F14-  
 4014 1:40:47  1:40:47 10:05   3840  Lisa SANDERCOCK          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3137/3269  719/748 F30-34
 4015 1:40:48  1:30:58  9:06   4379  Kelly TRAN               Edmonton           AB CAN 3138/3269  579/607 F35-39
 4016 1:40:56  1:33:54  9:24   2180  Janet KELLY              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3139/3269  720/748 F30-34
 4017 1:40:56  1:33:54  9:24     84  Jenny ALBERS             Edmonton           AB CAN 3140/3269  661/682 F25-29
 4018 1:40:57  1:28:41  8:53   1758  Shalen HEADON            Drayton Valley     AB CAN 3141/3269  580/607 F35-39
 4019 1:40:58  1:31:46  9:11   2015  Elizabeth JACKSON        Edmonton           AB CAN 3142/3269  581/607 F35-39
 4020 1:40:58  1:33:09  9:19   4447  Norma Jean VALLI         Edmonton           AB CAN 3143/3269  582/607 F35-39
 4021 1:41:02  1:33:21  9:21   2562  Malaya LOPEZ             Edmonton           AB CAN 3144/3269  323/343 F40-44
 4022 1:41:04  1:31:31  9:10   1494  Melissa GETZINGER        Edmonton           AB CAN 3145/3269  583/607 F35-39
 4023 1:41:07  1:33:26  9:21   4749  Brooke WOODMAN           Lethbridge         AB CAN 3146/3269  379/382 F20-24
 4024 1:41:15  1:34:08  9:25   3358  Sigrid OTTO              West Vancouver     BC CAN 3147/3269  165/171 F45-49
 4025 1:41:15  1:34:08  9:25   3103  Neil SALSBURY                                       878/896   133/134 M35-39
 4026 1:41:30  1:32:00  9:12    959  Shandra DE CLERCK        Red Deer           AB CAN 3148/3269  324/343 F40-44
 4027 1:41:30  1:32:00  9:12   3758  Jessica ROSS             Red Deer           AB CAN 3149/3269  584/607 F35-39
 4028 1:41:34  1:31:41  9:11   2007  Nahreman ISSA            Edmonton           AB CAN 3150/3269  721/748 F30-34
 4029 1:41:43  1:32:26  9:15    930  Myra DAIGNEAULT          Prince Albert      SK CAN 3151/3269  722/748 F30-34
 4030 1:41:52  1:32:57  9:18   4767  Natalia WRIGHT           Edmonton           AB CAN 3152/3269  662/682 F25-29
 4031 1:42:00  1:33:02  9:19   4303  Seana TERENTA            Edmonton           AB CAN 3153/3269  723/748 F30-34
 4032 1:42:08  1:32:56  9:18   2930  Averie MEISNER           Airdrie            AB CAN 3154/3269  585/607 F35-39
 4033 1:42:18  1:30:02  9:01   2099  Terri JOHNSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 3155/3269  325/343 F40-44
 4034 1:42:35  1:30:33  9:04   2165  Gary KEARNS              Morinville         AB CAN  879/896    24/25  M55-59
 4035 1:42:51  1:35:14  9:32   3667  Lori REIERSON            Edmonton           AB CAN 3156/3269  326/343 F40-44
 4036 1:42:52  1:35:43  9:35   1960  Sam HUNG                 Edmonton           AB CAN  880/896    95/96  M40-44
 4037 1:42:54  1:33:01  9:19   3323  Tracy OMAN               Calgary            AB CAN 3157/3269  586/607 F35-39
 4038 1:43:30  1:31:27  9:09   2781  Chantalle MCBRIDE        Beaumont           AB CAN 3158/3269  663/682 F25-29
 4039 1:43:34  1:36:09  9:37   4566  Kristine WARR            Grande Prairie     AB CAN 3159/3269  587/607 F35-39
 4040 1:43:34  1:36:09  9:37   1874  Shawna HOLMAN            County Of Grande P AB CAN 3160/3269  588/607 F35-39
 4041 1:43:34  1:36:09  9:37   1872  Donlea HOLMAN            County Of Grande P AB CAN 3161/3269  327/343 F40-44
 4042 1:43:38  1:33:45  9:23   2655  Charlene MAGUIRE         Edmonton           AB CAN 3162/3269  589/607 F35-39
 4043 1:43:41  1:34:04  9:25   3382  Wendy PALICHUK           Calgary            AB CAN 3163/3269   69/74  F55-59
 4044 1:43:52  1:35:23  9:33    630  Lise CAOUETTE            Edmonton           AB CAN 3164/3269  124/128 F50-54
 4045 1:43:55  1:34:39  9:28   2384  Tanya LAM                Edmonton           AB CAN 3165/3269  664/682 F25-29
 4046 1:44:22  1:34:58  9:30   4594  Shannon WEATHERBY        Leduc              AB CAN 3166/3269  328/343 F40-44
 4047 1:44:50  1:35:11  9:32   2523  Tara LIPTHORPE           Wetaskiwin         AB CAN 3167/3269  590/607 F35-39
 4048 1:44:51  1:32:48  9:17   4012  Sheila SHORTEN           Edmonton           AB CAN 3168/3269  125/128 F50-54
 4049 1:44:52  1:35:39  9:34   1954  Sherri HUMPHRYS          Edmonton           AB CAN 3169/3269  166/171 F45-49
 4050 1:44:57  1:36:25  9:39   1470  Ryan GAUF                Edmonton           AB CAN  881/896    96/96  M40-44
 4051 1:45:06  1:35:13  9:32   4841  Vivian ZIPCHIAN          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3170/3269  167/171 F45-49
 4052 1:45:08  1:35:40  9:34    703  Kimberley CHAPELSKY      Edmonton           AB CAN 3171/3269  591/607 F35-39
 4053 1:45:10  1:33:04  9:19   2157  Erica KATH               Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3172/3269   55/58  F15-19
 4054 1:45:11  1:33:05  9:19   2156  Danielle KATH            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3173/3269   56/58  F15-19
 4055 1:45:11  1:33:04  9:19   2158  Vince KATH                                          882/896    30/32  M45-49
 4056 1:45:13  1:37:19  9:44   4819  Jenn ZADUNAYSKI          Red Deer           AB CAN 3174/3269  724/748 F30-34
 4057 1:45:13  1:33:01  9:19   3830  Lauryn SALZL             Paradise Hill      SK CAN 3175/3269  725/748 F30-34
 4058 1:45:25  1:35:49  9:35   2950  Amanda MENTA             Edmonton           AB CAN 3176/3269  665/682 F25-29
 4059 1:45:48  1:38:20  9:50     55  Michelle ABESAMIS        Edmonton           AB CAN 3177/3269  726/748 F30-34
 4060 1:45:52  1:35:42  9:35    698  Rebecca CHAN             Edmonton           AB CAN 3178/3269  666/682 F25-29
 4061 1:46:35  1:34:34  9:28   4460  Katie VAN HEE            Calgary            AB CAN 3179/3269   20/21  F14-  
 4062 1:46:38  1:38:25  9:51   4317  Eric THIBAULT            Edmonton           AB CAN  883/896   229/232 M25-29
 4063 1:46:38  1:38:25  9:51   4257  Danielle SULLIVAN        Edmonton           AB CAN 3180/3269  667/682 F25-29
 4064 1:46:47  1:37:11  9:44   3475  Theodosia PETERSON       Richmond           BC CAN 3181/3269  592/607 F35-39
 4065 1:47:26  1:38:20  9:50   4255  Patricia SUCHAN-BAILLIE  Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3182/3269   28/29  F60-64
 4066 1:47:27  1:38:20  9:50   4152  Karen ST-MARSEILLE       Edmonton           AB CAN 3183/3269  727/748 F30-34
 4067 1:47:39  1:38:12  9:50   1220  Birte EVANS              Edmonton           AB CAN 3184/3269   70/74  F55-59
 4068 1:47:42  1:35:36  9:34   4404  Leyna TSUI               Edmonton           AB CAN 3185/3269  728/748 F30-34
 4069 1:47:50  1:35:33  9:34   2862  Abby MCKILLOP            Mayethorpe         AB CAN 3186/3269  729/748 F30-34
 4070 1:47:56  1:42:54 10:18   4288  Donna TANSEY             Edmonton           AB CAN 3187/3269  126/128 F50-54
 4071 1:47:56  1:42:54 10:18    831  Carolyn COOK             Bon Accord         AB CAN 3188/3269  329/343 F40-44
 4072 1:47:57  1:47:57 10:48   2671  Patti MAISONNEUVE        Redwater           AB CAN 3189/3269  593/607 F35-39
 4073 1:47:58  1:47:58 10:48   1520  Chrissa GILL             Redwater           AB CAN 3190/3269  668/682 F25-29
 4074 1:47:58  1:47:58 10:48   2746  Christine MARTINELL      Edmonton           AB CAN 3191/3269  730/748 F30-34
 4075 1:48:00  1:38:02  9:49    264  Chelsea BATHUSHA         Edmonton           AB CAN 3192/3269  594/607 F35-39
 4076 1:48:05  1:39:39  9:58   4295  Lesley TAYLOR            Edmonton           AB CAN 3193/3269  330/343 F40-44
 4077 1:48:05  1:39:39  9:58   4294  Jeremy TAYLOR            Edmonton           AB CAN 3194/3269  168/171 F45-49
 4078 1:48:10  1:40:45 10:05   4435  Randy UNRAU              Sherwood Park      AB CAN  884/896     8/8   M60-64
 4079 1:48:43  1:38:49  9:53   2934  Amber MELLETT            Fort Mcmurray      AB CAN 3195/3269  331/343 F40-44
 4080 1:48:50  1:38:52  9:54    569  Steven BUDJAK            Edmonton           AB CAN  885/896    93/94  M20-24
 4081 1:48:53  1:38:54  9:54    568  Michael BUDJAK           Edmonton           AB CAN  886/896    94/94  M20-24
 4082 1:48:56  1:36:53  9:42   2814  Melanie MCFADDEN         Kelowna            BC CAN 3196/3269  669/682 F25-29
 4083 1:48:56  1:36:53  9:42   3332  Greg ORCHESKI            Edmonton           AB CAN  887/896    33/33  M50-54
 4084 1:48:57  1:36:55  9:42   3746  Paola ROMEO              Calgary            AB CAN 3197/3269  380/382 F20-24
 4085 1:49:00  1:41:23 10:09   4720  Myrna WOLFE              Edmonton           AB CAN 3198/3269  169/171 F45-49
 4086 1:49:11  1:36:46  9:41   3362  Jesse OUSDAHL            Barrhead           AB CAN  888/896   230/232 M25-29
 4087 1:49:12  1:36:47  9:41   1245  Elizabeth FANDRICK       Barrhead           AB CAN 3199/3269  670/682 F25-29
 4088 1:49:13  1:36:50  9:41   4309  Dylan THACHUK            Barrhead           AB CAN  889/896   231/232 M25-29
 4089 1:49:14  1:41:27 10:09   2898  Jessica MCNEIL           Carstairs          AB CAN 3200/3269  595/607 F35-39
 4090 1:49:14  1:35:25  9:33   4271  Danielle SWIFT           Drayton Valley     AB CAN 3201/3269  731/748 F30-34
 4091 1:49:35  1:39:26  9:57   3188  Amanda NEVESELY          Spruce Grove       AB CAN 3202/3269  732/748 F30-34
 4092 1:50:03  1:39:53 10:00    513  Katie BREARLEY           Coronation         AB CAN 3203/3269  733/748 F30-34
 4093 1:50:03  1:39:53 10:00   1743  Candice HAWTHORNE        Coronation         AB CAN 3204/3269  671/682 F25-29
 4094 1:50:05  1:40:40 10:04   4068  Caitlyn SLY              Edmonton           AB CAN 3205/3269   57/58  F15-19
 4095 1:50:09  1:41:35 10:10   4562  Bill WARNOCK             Mayerthorpe        AB CAN  890/896    31/32  M45-49
 4096 1:50:17  1:40:38 10:04   1839  Cynthia HLUSHAK          Calmar             AB CAN 3206/3269  734/748 F30-34
 4097 1:50:17  1:40:39 10:04   1726  Linda HART               Edmonton           AB CAN 3207/3269   71/74  F55-59
 4098 1:50:30  1:41:02 10:07   3508  Karen PITRE              Mayerthorpe        AB CAN 3208/3269  332/343 F40-44
 4099 1:50:30  1:41:13 10:08   2674  Elizabeth MAJOR          Chilliwack         BC CAN 3209/3269  596/607 F35-39
 4100 1:50:53  1:43:36 10:22   1291  Marie FERNANDEZ          Edmonton           AB CAN 3210/3269   22/22  No Age
 4101 1:50:55  1:43:36 10:22   1078  Miricar DONG             Edmonton           AB CAN 3211/3269  597/607 F35-39
 4102 1:52:15  1:47:15 10:44    799  Geordie CLYDE            St. Albert         AB CAN  891/896    32/32  M45-49
 4103 1:52:15  1:47:15 10:44    798  Andrew CLYDE             St. Albert         AB CAN  892/896     8/8   M14-  
 4104 1:52:17  1:42:18 10:14    919  Jacqueline CZAJA         Calgary            AB CAN 3212/3269  672/682 F25-29
 4105 1:52:17  1:42:18 10:14   3572  Suzie PRICE              Calgary            AB CAN 3213/3269  673/682 F25-29
 4106 1:52:17  1:42:19 10:14   3919  Tobias SCHULER           Calgary            AB CAN  893/896   232/232 M25-29
 4107 1:52:39  1:40:36 10:04   2925  Sara MEIER               Edmonton           AB CAN 3214/3269  598/607 F35-39
 4108 1:52:40  1:43:34 10:22   2612  Danita MACDONALD         Edmonton           AB CAN 3215/3269  333/343 F40-44
 4109 1:52:41  1:40:38 10:04    505  Briana BRANDSMA          Edmonton           AB CAN 3216/3269  674/682 F25-29
 4110 1:53:33  1:41:26 10:09   2224  Ki KILROY                Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3217/3269   72/74  F55-59
 4111 1:54:11  1:42:08 10:13   1458  Claire GANNON            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3218/3269  599/607 F35-39
 4112 1:54:12  1:42:10 10:13   4457  Kari VAN EATON           Red Deer           AB CAN 3219/3269  334/343 F40-44
 4113 1:54:28  1:47:18 10:44   4355  Kathy TIMMONS            Calmar             AB CAN 3220/3269  127/128 F50-54
 4114 1:54:30  1:42:30 10:15    317  Shannon BELTON           Bowden             AB CAN 3221/3269  335/343 F40-44
 4115 1:54:30  1:42:30 10:15   3827  Kiwita SALT              Innisfail          AB CAN 3222/3269  735/748 F30-34
 4116 1:55:12  1:46:05 10:37   3461  Tina PERKINS             Edmonton           AB CAN 3223/3269  336/343 F40-44
 4117 1:55:16  1:43:06 10:19   3343  Angela ERNST                                       3224/3269  736/748 F30-34
 4118 1:55:17  1:43:07 10:19   4188  Brianne STEARNS          Penhold            AB CAN 3225/3269  675/682 F25-29
 4119 1:55:26  1:47:02 10:43   1354  Terra FOOKS              Edmonton           AB CAN 3226/3269  600/607 F35-39
 4120 1:55:27  1:45:24 10:33    455  Courtney BORST           Edmonton           AB CAN 3227/3269  737/748 F30-34
 4121 1:55:27  1:45:23 10:33   4339  Heather THOMSON          Edmonton           AB CAN 3228/3269  738/748 F30-34
 4122 1:55:28  1:47:04 10:43    427  Erin BOGNER              St. Albert         AB CAN 3229/3269  601/607 F35-39
 4123 1:55:42  1:43:35 10:22    580  Adam BURLEIGH            Lethbridge         AB CAN  894/896   219/219 M30-34
 4124 1:55:42  1:43:35 10:22    581  Jayna BURLEIGH           Lethbridge         AB CAN 3230/3269  739/748 F30-34
 4125 1:55:48  1:47:52 10:48   4705  Traci WINDSOR            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3231/3269  740/748 F30-34
 4126 1:55:51  1:43:46 10:23    269  Rose May BAWAR           Edmonton           AB CAN 3232/3269  337/343 F40-44
 4127 1:56:01  1:43:41 10:23   3138  Sekai MUSOKI             Edmonton           AB CAN 3233/3269  741/748 F30-34
 4128 1:56:04  1:46:26 10:39   2686  Deanna MANDEVILLE        Edmonton           AB CAN 3234/3269  676/682 F25-29
 4129 1:56:04  1:46:26 10:39   3002  Victoria ROMANCHUK                                 3235/3269  677/682 F25-29
 4130 1:56:09  1:44:08 10:25    910  Melissa CURTIS           Edmonton           AB CAN 3236/3269  602/607 F35-39
 4131 1:56:25  1:44:22 10:27   4557  Pamela WARD              Edmonton           AB CAN 3237/3269  678/682 F25-29
 4132 1:56:25  1:44:23 10:27   3559  Tori POWERS              Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3238/3269  679/682 F25-29
 4133 1:56:26  1:46:30 10:39   3484  Christina PETTIGREW      Parkland County    AB CAN 3239/3269  603/607 F35-39
 4134 1:56:35  1:48:39 10:52   4058  Cynthia SKRENEK          Edmonton           AB CAN 3240/3269  338/343 F40-44
 4135 1:56:35  1:47:28 10:45   3201  Kimberly NGO             Edmonton           AB CAN 3241/3269  742/748 F30-34
 4136 1:56:35  1:48:40 10:52   4057  Chris SKRENEK            Edmonton           AB CAN  895/896   134/134 M35-39
 4137 1:56:36  1:48:40 10:52   4092  Tanis SMITH              Edmonton           AB CAN 3242/3269  743/748 F30-34
 4138 1:56:42  1:44:32 10:28   4180  Janis STARLING           Edmonton           AB CAN 3243/3269  339/343 F40-44
 4139 1:57:25  1:49:07 10:55   1207  Amanda ERMINESKIN        Red Deer           AB CAN 3244/3269  744/748 F30-34
 4140 1:58:28  1:46:20 10:38   2296  Erica KOZAKEWICH         Edmonton           AB CAN 3245/3269  604/607 F35-39
 4141 1:58:28  1:46:20 10:38   3258  Linda NUSSBAUMER         Edmonton           AB CAN 3246/3269  340/343 F40-44
 4142 1:58:45  1:46:39 10:40   2353  Tram KWAN                Edmonton           AB CAN 3247/3269  745/748 F30-34
 4143 1:58:55  1:48:48 10:53   4521  Chrystal VRABEL          Edmonton           AB CAN 3248/3269   29/29  F60-64
 4144 1:58:55  1:48:48 10:53   1441  Debbie FUNK              Beaumont           AB CAN 3249/3269   73/74  F55-59
 4145 1:58:55  1:48:48 10:53   3647  Shelley RATTRAY          Edmonton           AB CAN 3250/3269  341/343 F40-44
 4146 1:58:55  1:48:48 10:53   3997  Allison SHEPHERD         Edmonton           AB CAN 3251/3269  680/682 F25-29
 4147 1:58:56  1:48:48 10:53   1577  Leigha GRAF              Sylvan Lake        AB CAN 3252/3269  342/343 F40-44
 4148 1:59:50  1:47:47 10:47   1097  Eve DOWNAR               Edmonton           AB CAN 3253/3269  746/748 F30-34
 4149 1:59:50  1:47:48 10:47    708  Nichole CHAPUT           Edmonton           AB CAN 3254/3269  681/682 F25-29
 4150 2:01:21  1:49:13 10:56   3970  Jill SETTER              Stony Plain        AB CAN 3255/3269  170/171 F45-49
 4151 2:01:21  1:49:13 10:56   4191  Michelle STEELE          Parkland County    AB CAN 3256/3269  171/171 F45-49
 4152 2:02:04  1:49:54 11:00   4806  Ivy YOUNGE               Vermilion          AB CAN 3257/3269  682/682 F25-29
 4153 2:02:28  1:50:26 11:03   2269  Jessica KOEBEL           Grande Prairie     AB CAN 3258/3269  747/748 F30-34
 4154 2:03:28  1:51:20 11:08   2324  James KRYSKOW            Gunn               AB CAN  896/896    25/25  M55-59
 4155 2:03:30  1:53:41 11:23   3537  Amy POON                 Edmonton           AB CAN 3259/3269  605/607 F35-39
 4156 2:03:30  1:53:42 11:23   4611  Tina WENCKOWSKI          Edmonton           AB CAN 3260/3269  128/128 F50-54
 4157 2:03:36  1:53:48 11:23   1411  Karen FREIMAN            Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3261/3269   74/74  F55-59
 4158 2:13:06  2:03:21 12:21    602  Kim KYLLO                                          3262/3269   21/21  F14-  
 4159 2:13:06  2:03:26 12:21   3762  Oddessa ROSS             Edmonton           AB CAN 3263/3269  343/343 F40-44
 4160 2:19:28  2:07:17 12:44   2497  Mallory LI               Edmonton           AB CAN 3264/3269  748/748 F30-34
 4161 2:19:29  2:07:18 12:44   1878  Jessica HOLMGREN         Edmonton           AB CAN 3265/3269  606/607 F35-39
 4162 2:22:35  2:10:30 13:03   3625  Natasha RAFFA            Edmonton           AB CAN 3266/3269  607/607 F35-39
 4163 2:23:57  2:11:49 13:11   4850  No Name SEE SPORTSTATS   Edmonton           AB CAN 3267/3269  381/382 F20-24
 4164 2:23:59  2:11:50 13:11   2289  Jerilyn KOTELNISKI       Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3268/3269  382/382 F20-24
 4165 2:24:00  2:11:51 13:12   2290  Lisa KOTELNISKI          Sherwood Park      AB CAN 3269/3269   58/58  F15-19
   9/26/2018 12:14PM
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                         Timing & Results by west.sportstats.ca
     




         
     
© 2018 Canada Running Series
Canada Running Series